Results For
America's Half - Muncie June Tri

Selma, IN 47383
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City           State Swim    Swim T1      Bike    Bike     T2      Run     Run   Clock     Chip      Division Division 
                                                                  Pace                 Pace                     Pace  Time      Time      Place             
===== === =================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ===== ========= ========= ======== ======== 
1     177 Andrew Otte         M      West Lafayette IN    0:30:41 1:52 0:03:03 1:03:21 23.5 mph 0:01:21 0:42:17 6:49  2:21:52.0 2:20:42.8 1        M Open   
2     178 Mark Stagge         M      Muncie         IN    0:27:36 1:41 0:02:37 1:10:18 21.2 mph 0:01:10 0:43:53 7:05  2:25:41.0 2:25:34.9 2        M Open   
3     262 Shane Slaven        M      Bloomington    IN    0:31:04 1:54 0:02:43 1:08:14 21.8 mph 0:01:10 0:47:41 7:41  2:30:59.6 2:30:52.1 3        M Open   
4     133 Riley Wilson        M      New Palestine  IN    0:28:51 1:46 0:03:04 1:13:50 20.2 mph 0:01:32 0:44:31 7:11  2:31:53.1 2:31:48.0 1        M 20-24  
5     140 Jon Jay             M      Carmel         IN    0:34:05 2:05 0:02:13 1:08:29 21.8 mph 0:00:56 0:46:33 7:30  2:33:34.9 2:32:16.1 1        M 35-39  
6     138 Travis Haynes       M      Fairmount      IN    0:34:20 2:06 0:02:41 1:07:37 22.1 mph 0:01:02 0:46:57 7:34  2:32:40.6 2:32:36.7 2        M 35-39  
7     169 Sean Edwards        M      Carmel         IN    0:31:06 1:54 0:02:32 1:13:07 20.3 mph 0:00:45 0:45:13 7:18  2:34:23.7 2:32:43.6 1        M 40-44  
8     167 Coly Tabberson      M      Muncie         IN    0:24:52 1:31 0:03:31 1:19:30 18.8 mph 0:00:59 0:45:35 7:21  2:36:47.7 2:34:27.6 1        M 17-19  
9     148 Brian Patterson     M      Indianapolis   IN    0:33:35 2:03 0:02:57 1:10:43 21.1 mph 0:01:01 0:47:08 7:36  2:36:02.9 2:35:24.6 2        M 40-44  
10    150 Christie Petersen   F      Carmel         IN    0:31:46 1:56 0:02:54 1:11:31 20.8 mph 0:01:09 0:48:53 7:53  2:36:18.5 2:36:13.5 1        F Open   
11    107 Mike Gastineau      M      Carmel         IN    0:29:31 1:48 0:02:39 1:11:08 20.9 mph 0:00:57 0:52:06 8:24  2:37:35.5 2:36:21.0 1        M 50-54  
12    173 David Nelson        M      Indianapolis   IN    0:35:23 2:09 0:04:37 1:13:47 20.2 mph 0:01:28 0:41:17 6:40  2:44:12.2 2:36:30.8 1        M 45-49  
13    146 Kevin Pasciak       M      Indianapolis   IN    0:30:47 1:53 0:03:47 1:12:36 20.6 mph 0:01:37 0:49:46 8:02  2:43:34.5 2:38:32.4 2        M 20-24  
14    159 Nick Tarvin         M      Westfield      IN    0:30:03 1:50 0:05:08 1:17:25 19.3 mph 0:02:42 0:46:07 7:26  2:42:15.5 2:41:26.1 1        M 30-34  
15    118 Terri McNeany       F      Indianapolis   IN    0:29:31 1:48 0:03:00 1:18:17 19 mph   0:01:24 0:51:07 8:15  2:44:18.8 2:43:19.5 2        F Open   
16    156 Amy Snyder          F      Indianapolis   IN    0:34:08 2:05 0:02:59 1:12:59 20.5 mph 0:02:19 0:51:14 8:16  2:46:41.4 2:43:39.0 3        F Open   
17    217 Bob Recinto         M      Carmel         IN    0:32:12 1:58 0:03:04 1:12:49 20.5 mph 0:01:30 0:54:08 8:44  2:44:27.6 2:43:43.7 2        M 50-54  
18    139 Steve Hoffman       M      Indianapolis   IN    0:39:31 2:25 0:02:52 1:17:22 19.3 mph 0:01:05 0:46:04 7:26  2:51:47.3 2:46:53.1 2        M 45-49  
19    103 Timothy Day         M      Indianapolis   IN    0:42:59 2:37 1:17:20                  0:01:18 0:45:57 7:25  2:51:48.7 2:47:33.9 3        M 40-44  
20    108 Sarah Hunter        F      Indianapolis   IN    0:29:47 1:49 0:04:13 1:20:26 18.6 mph 0:02:08 0:54:08 8:44  2:51:40.4 2:50:40.9 1        F 40-44  
21    125 Ericka Rinehart     F      Ashley         IN    0:37:42 2:18 0:02:10 1:22:31 18.1 mph 0:00:42 0:47:36 7:41  2:53:47.8 2:50:41.3 1        F 20-24  
22    155 Christopher Sikich  M      Noblesville    IN    0:27:01 1:39 0:03:02 1:20:57 18.5 mph 0:01:24 1:03:42 10:16 2:56:59.3 2:56:06.2 3        M 35-39  
23    101 Theresa Cordonier   F      St. Peters     MO    0:29:33 1:48 0:02:58 1:21:47 18.3 mph 0:01:13 1:00:42 9:47  2:57:39.2 2:56:12.5 1        F 35-39  
24    179 Matthew Broadstreet M      Indianapolis   IN    0:34:52 2:08 0:02:47 1:18:46 18.9 mph 0:02:21 0:57:32 9:17  3:03:13.4 2:56:17.9 4        M 40-44  
25    141 John Kindred        M      Indianapolis   IN    0:36:12 2:12 0:03:57 1:21:32 18.3 mph 0:01:18 0:53:40 8:39  3:01:54.5 2:56:39.1 1        M 60-64  
26    110 Jason Knight        M      Bloomington    IN    0:39:37 2:25 0:07:07 1:09:18 21.6 mph 0:03:26 1:00:30 9:46  3:08:21.9 2:59:58.5 4        M 35-39  
27    129 Ron Stohler         M      Indianapolis   IN    0:35:14 2:09 0:03:57 1:19:53 18.7 mph 0:01:18 1:00:18 9:44  3:02:20.1 3:00:39.7 3        M 50-54  
28    131 Julia White         F      Muncie         IN    0:37:49 2:18 0:03:11 1:27:45 17 mph   0:01:52 0:50:49 8:12  3:07:52.7 3:01:25.8 2        F 35-39  
29    104 Stacey Depriest     F      Fishers        IN    0:44:06 2:41 0:04:15 1:22:37 18.1 mph 0:02:14 0:48:47 7:52  3:07:08.3 3:01:59.5 2        F 20-24  
30    130 Paul Tex            M      Greenwood      IN    0:33:34 2:03 0:04:02 1:22:57 18 mph   0:01:54 1:00:44 9:48  3:10:52.6 3:03:10.8 2        M 60-64  
31    158 Katherine Tarvin    F      Westfield      IN    0:41:56 2:33 0:04:54 1:24:04 17.7 mph 0:02:03 0:52:10 8:25  3:09:27.9 3:05:06.6 1        F 30-34  
32    142 Tom Laslie          M      Fishers        IN    0:32:36 1:59 0:03:49 1:24:48 17.6 mph 0:01:57 1:02:37 10:06 3:12:14.2 3:05:47.1 3        M 45-49  
33    95  Jessica Bryzek      F      Brownsburg     IN    0:45:50 2:48 0:03:03 1:31:03 16.4 mph 0:01:12 0:45:14 7:18  3:09:42.3 3:06:21.2 3        F 20-24  
34    117 Ben Russell         M      Carmel         IN    0:28:43 1:45 0:03:21 1:18:30 18.9 mph 0:01:49 1:14:34 12:02 3:08:11.4 3:06:57.0 4        M 45-49  
35    149 Cheryl Patterson    F      Indianapolis   IN    0:32:14 1:58 0:03:15 1:30:50 16.4 mph 0:02:08 0:58:36 9:27  3:07:41.7 3:07:02.8 2        F 40-44  
36    157 Aaron Sumila        M      West Chester   OH    0:40:03 2:27 0:04:27 1:25:15 17.5 mph 0:01:49 0:55:41 8:59  3:10:07.0 3:07:14.0 5        M 45-49  
37    124 Russell Reidenga    M      Manhattan      IL    0:30:35 1:52 0:04:52 1:25:11 17.5 mph 0:01:35 1:06:18 10:42 3:09:50.4 3:08:31.3 6        M 45-49  
38    135 Doug Burkmire       M      Plainfield     IN    0:39:04 2:23 0:05:20 1:18:47 18.9 mph 0:02:36 1:03:57 10:19 3:13:25.6 3:09:43.2 4        M 50-54  
39    161 Brian Burries       M      Greenwood      IN    0:30:34 1:52 0:03:46 1:28:17 16.9 mph 0:01:56 1:05:53 10:38 3:10:31.6 3:10:26.4 5        M 40-44  
40    145 Michael Papaik      M      Roanoke        IN    0:39:42 2:25 0:05:16 1:16:34 19.5 mph 0:04:12 1:04:49 10:27 3:13:36.0 3:10:33.3 2        M 30-34  
41    174 David Gard          M      Indianapolis   IN    0:34:08 2:05 0:04:39 1:22:37 18.1 mph 0:03:36 1:06:25 10:43 3:17:02.8 3:11:25.6 5        M 50-54  
42    99  James Coffey        M      Indianapolis   IN    0:37:00 2:15 0:04:00 1:36:27 15.5 mph 0:01:46 0:52:54 8:32  3:19:23.7 3:12:05.8 1        M 25-29  
43    170 Derek Moore         M      Muncie         IN    0:38:18 2:20 0:04:34 1:20:23 18.6 mph 0:01:49 1:07:12 10:50 3:20:30.5 3:12:16.4 3        M 30-34  
44    143 Gretchen Moon       F      Fort Wayne     IN    0:38:09 2:20 0:04:06 1:20:59 18.4 mph 0:02:22 1:07:29 10:53 3:15:35.2 3:13:04.6 3        F 40-44  
45    144 Coral Owen          F      Urbana         IL    0:34:47 2:07 0:03:02 1:27:45 17 mph   0:02:24 1:06:16 10:41 3:15:42.8 3:14:12.7 1        F 25-29  
46    147 Steve Dalcher       M      Albany         IN    0:37:16 2:16 0:05:03 1:21:36 18.3 mph 0:02:02 1:08:17 11:01 3:20:29.9 3:14:13.7 7        M 45-49  
47    91  Lindsae Baldes      F      Willow Springs IL    0:28:35 1:45 0:04:06 1:37:31 15.3 mph 0:01:25 1:03:09 10:11 3:15:39.6 3:14:46.3 2        F 30-34  
48    121 Diane Munneke       F      Indianapolis   IN    0:46:56 2:52 0:03:16 1:23:40 17.8 mph 0:01:23 1:01:12 9:52  3:24:45.4 3:16:27.1 1        F 45-49  
49    163 Clarissa Collier    F      Fishers        IN    0:48:36 2:58 0:05:46 1:23:38 17.8 mph 0:02:56 0:56:04 9:03  3:21:08.7 3:17:01.0 3        F 35-39  
50    123 Joseph Ratz         M      Martinsville   IN    0:36:13 2:13 0:04:09 1:29:44 16.6 mph 0:02:12 1:04:49 10:27 3:24:03.0 3:17:07.2 2        M 17-19  
51    136 Alex Butterfield    M      Fishers        IN    0:37:51 2:18 0:06:28 1:24:03 17.7 mph 0:02:34 1:06:44 10:46 3:22:47.6 3:17:39.0 3        M 17-19  
52    102 Ronald Creech       M      Pendleton      IN    0:38:06 2:19 0:06:07 1:31:40 16.3 mph 0:01:57 1:00:12 9:43  3:26:36.8 3:18:03.5 8        M 45-49  
53    154 Jessica Sheely      F      Westfield      IN    0:47:32 2:54 0:04:27 1:21:06 18.4 mph 0:03:22 1:02:37 10:06 3:25:03.9 3:19:04.5 4        F 35-39  
54    176 Staci Ostendorf     F      Indianapolis   IN    0:43:51 2:40 0:04:36 1:28:41 16.8 mph 0:02:34 1:00:53 9:49  3:27:18.6 3:20:35.8 2        F 45-49  
55    165 David Adams         M      Carmel         IN    0:46:05 2:49 0:04:16 1:28:43 16.8 mph 0:02:00 1:00:17 9:43  3:25:48.5 3:21:20.2 6        M 40-44  
56    162 Michael Schneider   M      Greenwood      IN    0:46:30 2:50 0:07:55 1:18:50 18.9 mph 0:03:00 1:06:49 10:47 3:29:21.0 3:23:05.1 7        M 40-44  
57    96  Andrew Burchfield   M      Fishers        IN    0:35:00 2:08 0:04:50 1:26:15 17.3 mph 0:01:44 1:15:36 12:12 3:25:36.7 3:23:24.2 8        M 40-44  
58    119 Thom Miller         M      Nashville      IN    0:41:22 2:31 0:06:24 1:27:40 17 mph   0:02:11 1:06:01 10:39 3:32:11.0 3:23:37.3 9        M 45-49  
59    171 Julie Anne Duncan   F      Daleville      IN    0:44:09 2:42 0:06:34 1:30:10 16.5 mph 0:02:24 1:01:58 10:00 3:31:15.5 3:25:16.1 5        F 35-39  
60    98  Steve Chakiry       M      Fishers        IN    0:42:21 2:35 0:06:01 1:31:08 16.4 mph 0:03:18 1:02:55 10:09 3:30:59.1 3:25:44.0 4        M 17-19  
61    160 Katrina Terry       F      Dayton         OH    0:56:08 3:25 0:06:16 1:25:51 17.4 mph 0:06:23 0:51:09 8:15  3:33:11.8 3:25:46.3 3        F 30-34  
62    100 Christopher Cole    M      Greenfield     IN    0:56:37 3:27 0:03:42 1:20:19 18.6 mph 0:01:35 1:04:10 10:21 3:29:22.5 3:26:23.9 5        M 35-39  
63    97  Sarah Cadle         F      Cincinnati     OH    0:42:38 2:36 0:05:14 1:32:54 16.1 mph 0:05:01 1:00:48 9:48  3:34:09.2 3:26:34.6 3        F 45-49  
64    112 Adam Leech          M      West Lafayette IN    0:36:20 2:13 0:05:43 1:33:12 16 mph   0:02:08 1:12:51 11:45 3:32:11.2 3:30:14.2 4        M 30-34  
65    105 Eric Duffek         M      Chicago        IL    0:44:08 2:41 0:03:54 1:43:20 14.4 mph 0:01:18 1:02:13 10:02 3:36:41.2 3:34:52.8 5        M 30-34  
66    94  Alexandra Brownell  F      Zionsville     IN    0:38:45 2:22 0:03:51 1:38:32 15.1 mph 0:02:06 1:14:44 12:03 3:39:25.1 3:37:58.5 4        F 30-34  
67    175 Derek Hammer        M      Noblesville    IN    0:39:03 2:23 0:04:20 1:31:02 16.4 mph 0:02:34 1:22:21 13:17 3:46:24.6 3:39:20.1 9        M 40-44  
68    168 Shannon Fehrenbach  F      Champaign      IL    0:40:01 2:26 0:06:56 1:40:24 14.9 mph 0:03:22 1:14:33 12:01 3:50:45.5 3:45:15.4 2        F 25-29  
69    164 Teresa Oliver       F      Tennyson       IN    0:48:39 2:58 0:07:54 1:40:07 14.9 mph 0:02:40 1:07:56 10:57 3:54:50.9 3:47:15.9 4        F 45-49  
70    172 Joe Dewing          M      Westfield      IN    0:39:13 2:23 0:05:27 1:33:41 15.9 mph 0:03:53 1:25:43 13:50 3:52:40.7 3:47:57.3 6        M 35-39  
71    111 Rebecca Kurtz       F      Glendora       CA    0:34:54 2:08 0:05:10 1:48:40 13.7 mph 0:01:49 1:25:45 13:50 4:03:43.3 3:56:17.8 4        F 20-24  
72    106 Ryan Eash           M      Wakarusa       IN    0:43:48 2:40 0:11:57 1:49:16 13.6 mph 0:02:59 1:10:24 11:21 4:05:35.7 3:58:23.2 2        M 25-29  
73    120 Jaime Moreno        M      Middlebury     IN    0:47:09 2:53 0:08:34 1:49:18 13.6 mph 0:02:59 1:11:14 11:29 4:06:25.7 3:59:13.6 10       M 45-49  
74    137 Marcus Gullett      M      Carmel         IN    0:46:05 2:49 0:05:48 1:51:24 13.4 mph 0:01:05 1:19:14 12:47 4:11:54.1 4:03:35.7 7        M 35-39  
75    153 Rachel Sellers      F      Fishers        IN    0:49:47 3:02 0:05:28 1:43:00 14.5 mph 0:02:56 1:29:55 14:30 4:18:57.7 4:11:06.9 3        F 25-29  
76    93  Jason Bontrager     M      Bristol        IN    0:56:48 3:28 0:08:33 1:39:30 15 mph   0:04:09 1:29:33 14:27 4:25:50.5 4:18:33.1 8        M 35-39  
77    180 Chad Huffer         M      Fortville      IN    0:52:53 3:13 0:08:53 1:56:13 12.8 mph 0:06:02 1:17:12 12:27 4:29:37.5 4:21:12.6 11       M 45-49  
78    122 Lionell Phillips    M      Indianapolis   IN    1:01:44 3:46 0:06:10 1:39:39 14.9 mph 0:03:41 1:47:19 17:19 4:44:18.4 4:38:33.6 6        M 50-54  
      134 Mark Angelos        M      Dublin         OH    0:39:38 2:25 0:06:16 1:28:36 16.8 mph                                                             
      113 Jaime Lopez         M      Carmel         IN    0:38:22 2:20 0:03:25                  1:12:34                                                     


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Andrew Otte  177 34  1       M      West Lafayette IN US 2:20:42.8 
2     Mark Stagge  178 43  2       M      Muncie IN US         2:25:34.9 
3     Shane Slaven 262 44  3       M      Bloomington IN US    2:30:52.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Christie Petersen 150 39  10      F      Carmel IN US       2:36:13.5 
2     Terri McNeany     118 32  15      F      Indianapolis IN US 2:43:19.5 
3     Amy Snyder        156 35  16      F      Indianapolis IN US 2:43:39.0 


Male 17 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Coly Tabberson   167 17  8       M      Muncie IN US       2:34:27.6 
2     Joseph Ratz      123 19  50      M      Martinsville IN US 3:17:07.2 
3     Alex Butterfield 136 19  51      M      Fishers IN US      3:17:39.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Riley Wilson  133 20  4       M      New Palestine IN US 2:31:48.0 
2     Kevin Pasciak 146 23  13      M      Indianapolis IN US  2:38:32.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     James Coffey 99  28  42      M      Indianapolis IN US 3:12:05.8 
2     Ryan Eash    106 27  72      M      Wakarusa IN US     3:58:23.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Nick Tarvin    159 34  14      M      Westfield IN US 2:41:26.1 
2     Michael Papaik 145 32  40      M      Roanoke IN US   3:10:33.3 
3     Derek Moore    170 33  43      M      Muncie IN US    3:12:16.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jon Jay            140 39  5       M      Carmel IN US      2:32:16.1 
2     Travis Haynes      138 38  6       M      Fairmount IN US   2:32:36.7 
3     Christopher Sikich 155 39  22      M      Noblesville IN US 2:56:06.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sean Edwards    169 42  7       M      Carmel IN US       2:32:43.6 
2     Brian Patterson 148 42  9       M      Indianapolis IN US 2:35:24.6 
3     Timothy Day     103 41  19      M      Indianapolis IN US 2:47:33.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     David Nelson  173 47  12      M      Indianapolis IN US 2:36:30.8 
2     Steve Hoffman 139 45  18      M      Indianapolis IN US 2:46:53.1 
3     Tom Laslie    142 49  32      M      Fishers IN US      3:05:47.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Mike Gastineau 107 54  11      M      Carmel IN US       2:36:21.0 
2     Bob Recinto    217 50  17      M      Carmel IN US       2:43:43.7 
3     Ron Stohler    129 52  27      M      Indianapolis IN US 3:00:39.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     John Kindred 141 64  25      M      Indianapolis IN US 2:56:39.1 
2     Paul Tex     130 60  30      M      Greenwood IN US    3:03:10.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ericka Rinehart 125 23  21      F      Ashley IN US     2:50:41.3 
2     Stacey Depriest 104 24  29      F      Fishers IN US    3:01:59.5 
3     Jessica Bryzek  95  22  33      F      Brownsburg IN US 3:06:21.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Coral Owen         144 28  45      F      Urbana IL US    3:14:12.7 
2     Shannon Fehrenbach 168 25  68      F      Champaign IL US 3:45:15.4 
3     Rachel Sellers     153 28  75      F      Fishers IN US   4:11:06.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Katherine Tarvin 158 32  31      F      Westfield IN US      3:05:06.6 
2     Lindsae Baldes   91  34  47      F      Willow Springs IL US 3:14:46.3 
3     Katrina Terry    160 31  61      F      Dayton OH US         3:25:46.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Theresa Cordonier 101 35  23      F      St. Peters MO US 2:56:12.5 
2     Julia White       131 36  28      F      Muncie IN US     3:01:25.8 
3     Clarissa Collier  163 37  49      F      Fishers IN US    3:17:01.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sarah Hunter     108 41  20      F      Indianapolis IN US 2:50:40.9 
2     Cheryl Patterson 149 42  35      F      Indianapolis IN US 3:07:02.8 
3     Gretchen Moon    143 44  44      F      Fort Wayne IN US   3:13:04.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Diane Munneke   121 48  48      F      Indianapolis IN US 3:16:27.1 
2     Staci Ostendorf 176 49  54      F      Indianapolis IN US 3:20:35.8 
3     Sarah Cadle     97  49  63      F      Cincinnati OH US   3:26:34.6 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.