7th Annual Suwanee Half Marathon and Old Town 5k

Sun February 21, 2021 Suwanee, GA US 30024 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                           Time                Place             
===== === ========================= ====== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     163 Zack Sims                 M      1:15:59.4 5:48  26  1        M Top 3  
2     166 Casey Smith               M      1:22:59.9 6:20  34  2        M Top 3  
3     176 Shane Sullivan            M      1:24:31.5 6:27  24  3        M Top 3  
4     43  Jonathan Corso            M      1:27:25.7 6:40  50  1        M 50-54  
5     148 David Reusch              M      1:27:48.9 6:42  43  1        M 40-44  
6     216 JUSTIN PHILLIPS           M      1:29:22.4 6:49  44  2        M 40-44  
7     80  Yayoi Holmes              F      1:34:05.9 7:11  48  1        F Top 3  
8     129 Ryoji Nishihara           M      1:34:07.0 7:11  45  1        M 45-49  
9     55  Alex Finley               M      1:34:45.8 7:14  21  1        M 20-24  
10    171 Michael Sticklinski       M      1:35:14.8 7:16  28  1        M 25-29  
11    45  Eddie Delacruz            M      1:36:18.5 7:21  44  3        M 40-44  
12    121 Michelle McKenzie         F      1:36:20.4 7:21  43  2        F Top 3  
13    117 Logan McAllister          M      1:38:36.4 7:32  22  2        M 20-24  
14    10  Levin Arnsperger          M      1:39:06.5 7:34  38  1        M 35-39  
15    94  Michael Klipper           M      1:39:12.9 7:34  36  2        M 35-39  
16    44  Ben Crudgington           M      1:39:16.1 7:35  42  4        M 40-44  
17    6   Ken Almon                 M      1:39:29.1 7:36  59  1        M 55-59  
18    1   Jeff Wilkerson            M      1:39:46.0 7:37  37  3        M 35-39  
19    155 Tim Ruhl                  M      1:40:16.8 7:39  40  5        M 40-44  
20    219 MICHELS THRASHER          M      1:40:41.2 7:41  32  1        M 30-34  
21    122 Matt McNair               M      1:40:50.3 7:42  38  4        M 35-39  
22    63  Lesley Gilreath           F      1:40:51.9 7:42  43  3        F Top 3  
23    141 John Prall                M      1:41:11.1 7:43  40  6        M 40-44  
24    130 Jack Odom                 M      1:41:34.4 7:45  31  2        M 30-34  
25    127 Shoichiro Nagaishi        M      1:41:36.4 7:45  37  5        M 35-39  
26    22  Aaron Cahill              M      1:41:37.3 7:45  35  6        M 35-39  
27    170 Jessica Sticklinski       F      1:41:38.7 7:46  27  1        F 25-29  
28    165 Sean Slatinsky            M      1:41:55.5 7:47  36  7        M 35-39  
29    76  Robert Harvey             M      1:42:13.7 7:48  31  3        M 30-34  
30    108 Katrina Mackowiak         F      1:42:59.7 7:52  36  1        F 35-39  
31    188 Nathan Welch              M      1:43:00.0 7:52  35  8        M 35-39  
32    29  Anthony Chen              M      1:43:11.2 7:53  33  4        M 30-34  
33    3   Christian Adams           M      1:43:34.5 7:54  19  1        M 1-19   
34    138 Chris Pohl                M      1:44:38.0 7:59  48  2        M 45-49  
35    213 JENNIFER PREVOT           F      1:44:41.9 8:00  26  2        F 25-29  
36    175 Chunchen Su               M      1:44:51.4 8:00  59  2        M 55-59  
37    77  Lucas Hathaway            M      1:46:35.2 8:08  29  2        M 25-29  
38    2   Joe Aaron                 M      1:46:57.9 8:10  40  7        M 40-44  
39    128 Garrett Neidlinger        M      1:47:06.0 8:11  28  3        M 25-29  
40    51  Leslie Durst              F      1:47:13.7 8:11  39  2        F 35-39  
41    92  Keunmo Kim                M      1:47:43.6 8:13  60  1        M 60-64  
42    31  Arielle Chism             F      1:49:14.7 8:20  30  1        F 30-34  
43    184 Jason Tyberg              M      1:49:58.3 8:24  27  4        M 25-29  
44    198 GOTARO YOSHINO            M      1:50:00.5 8:24  39  9        M 35-39  
45    179 Alan Thompson             M      1:50:01.3 8:24  38  10       M 35-39  
46    152 Eduwin Rodriguezmoreno    M      1:50:07.3 8:24  37  11       M 35-39  
47    95  Toby Krohn                M      1:50:37.9 8:27  47  3        M 45-49  
48    23  Paul Campbell             M      1:52:20.5 8:35  51  2        M 50-54  
49    215 alayna DUNKERLY           F      1:53:25.9 8:40  30  2        F 30-34  
50    46  Vy Do                     M      1:53:31.9 8:40  31  5        M 30-34  
51    120 Tom McGuire               M      1:53:50.5 8:41  50  3        M 50-54  
52    11  Jillian Augustad          F      1:53:59.9 8:42  31  3        F 30-34  
53    35  Michael Cleland           M      1:54:02.8 8:42  38  12       M 35-39  
54    101 Richard Fairey            M      1:54:40.8 8:45  51  4        M 50-54  
55    168 Luke Smith                M      1:54:53.9 8:46  46  4        M 45-49  
56    82  Maria Hybinette           F      1:55:49.6 8:51  55  1        F 55-59  
57    159 Josh Sears                M      1:56:04.8 8:52  42  8        M 40-44  
58    27  Brandon Cassidy           M      1:56:12.3 8:52  38  13       M 35-39  
59    68  Parker Grandits           M      1:56:45.5 8:55  32  6        M 30-34  
60    199 Kevin Young               M      1:56:53.7 8:55  45  5        M 45-49  
61    142 Erica Pratt               F      1:57:27.7 8:58  43  1        F 40-44  
62    71  Steve Gribbin             M      1:57:54.8 9:00  41  9        M 40-44  
63    7   Ramon Alvarado            M      1:58:09.0 9:01  40  10       M 40-44  
64    89  Christine Joyce           F      1:58:11.9 9:01  23  1        F 20-24  
65    204 Dave Blohm                M      1:58:28.4 9:03  51  5        M 50-54  
66    102 Ali Levering              F      1:58:43.7 9:04  48  1        F 45-49  
67    211 JAMES LIM                 M      1:58:54.5 9:05  61  2        M 60-64  
68    8   Maria Alvarez             F      1:58:57.9 9:05  46  2        F 45-49  
69    132 Saurabh Padhye            M      1:59:06.5 9:06  41  11       M 40-44  
70    39  Hannah Colwell            F      1:59:28.4 9:07  23  2        F 20-24  
71    174 COURTNEY STROSNIDER       F      1:59:39.7 9:08  31  4        F 30-34  
72    157 Yolanda Sanchez           F      1:59:39.8 9:08  40  2        F 40-44  
73    12  Sam Bagwell               M      1:59:52.5 9:09  39  14       M 35-39  
74    145 Kyle Raffensperger        M      1:59:52.9 9:09  37  15       M 35-39  
75    135 Adam Perillo              M      2:00:24.3 9:11  32  7        M 30-34  
76    209 Brian Love                M      2:01:46.9 9:18  62  3        M 60-64  
77    91  Jun Ki Kim                M      2:02:25.2 9:21  38  16       M 35-39  
78    48  Meghan Dondero            F      2:02:36.0 9:22  31  5        F 30-34  
79    85  Juha Jalkanen             M      2:02:46.6 9:22  45  6        M 45-49  
80    83  Shamicheal Jackson        M      2:03:09.5 9:24  36  17       M 35-39  
81    220 WILLIAM ANDERSON          M      2:03:21.8 9:25  51  6        M 50-54  
82    164 Todd Singleton            M      2:03:47.4 9:27  54  7        M 50-54  
83    99  DENNIS LANE               M      2:03:53.1 9:27  58  3        M 55-59  
84    212 STEVEN REIN               M      2:04:13.1 9:29  65  1        M 65-69  
85    100 Alaina Lay                F      2:04:51.5 9:32  35  3        F 35-39  
86    47  Clete Dodson              M      2:05:06.8 9:33  48  7        M 45-49  
87    42  Claudia Corrales          F      2:05:13.3 9:34  45  3        F 45-49  
88    180 Julie Thompson            F      2:05:17.2 9:34  24  3        F 20-24  
89    147 Kenneth Reichel           M      2:05:42.4 9:36  58  4        M 55-59  
90    206 Stacy Bobelis             F      2:05:45.5 9:36  43  3        F 40-44  
91    49  Diane Duane               F      2:05:50.5 9:36  57  2        F 55-59  
92    195 stephen wright            M      2:06:07.9 9:38  32  8        M 30-34  
93    88  Christophe Joignant       M      2:06:17.0 9:38  55  5        M 55-59  
94    207 Mark Foster               M      2:06:19.4 9:39  56  6        M 55-59  
95    160 MICHAEL SELMAN            M      2:06:25.6 9:39  64  4        M 60-64  
96    21  Melanie Caceres           F      2:06:29.3 9:39  40  4        F 40-44  
97    124 Greg Miller               M      2:06:33.3 9:40  36  18       M 35-39  
98    90  Tony Keener               M      2:07:00.3 9:42  32  9        M 30-34  
99    116 Alan Maxwell              M      2:07:27.9 9:44  41  12       M 40-44  
100   13  Stacy Bedore              F      2:08:13.0 9:47  25  3        F 25-29  
101   98  Jaime Lamb                F      2:08:47.5 9:50  36  4        F 35-39  
102   32  Thomas Christie           M      2:08:53.9 9:50  52  8        M 50-54  
103   111 Susan Manthey             F      2:08:55.0 9:50  51  1        F 50-54  
104   17  Peter Briend              M      2:09:29.7 9:53  60  5        M 60-64  
105   26  Andrea Casapu             F      2:09:52.5 9:55  46  4        F 45-49  
106   61  Kiana Gannaway            F      2:09:55.2 9:55  44  5        F 40-44  
107   15  Mola Bergese              F      2:10:16.3 9:57  35  5        F 35-39  
108   169 Rachael Solik             F      2:10:53.3 9:59  33  6        F 30-34  
109   73  Keeley Grow               F      2:10:53.8 10:00 40  6        F 40-44  
110   196 Adam Wynn                 M      2:10:56.6 10:00 40  13       M 40-44  
111   87  Ashley Jenkins            F      2:11:16.4 10:01 34  7        F 30-34  
112   202 Teresa Fudge              F      2:11:17.5 10:01 49  5        F 45-49  
113   74  Mandy Gunter              F      2:11:23.3 10:02 39  6        F 35-39  
114   54  Laura Emerling            F      2:11:44.8 10:03 29  4        F 25-29  
115   36  David Clough              M      2:11:53.1 10:04 58  7        M 55-59  
116   150 Anonymous Participant     M      2:11:56.9 10:04 34  10       M 30-34  
117   84  patrick jacquot           M      2:12:52.6 10:09 57  8        M 55-59  
118   62  Guitao Gao                M      2:13:26.2 10:11 51  9        M 50-54  
119   156 Mariko Sago               F      2:13:47.2 10:13 42  7        F 40-44  
120   151 Reyna Rodriguez Valencia  F      2:14:19.7 10:15 38  7        F 35-39  
121   189 Jodi Whidby               F      2:14:33.8 10:16 40  8        F 40-44  
122   143 Brian Pulley              M      2:15:37.9 10:21 40  14       M 40-44  
123   197 Natalie Yarnell           F      2:15:43.6 10:22 40  9        F 40-44  
124   65  Skylar Gindlesperger      F      2:16:25.9 10:25 13  1        F 1-19   
125   137 CONNIE PIECUCH            F      2:16:49.4 10:27 60  1        F 60-64  
126   177 Robert Sytsma             M      2:17:15.3 10:29 47  8        M 45-49  
127   208 Sandra Temesto            F      2:17:23.9 10:29 53  2        F 50-54  
128   187 L. Deneen Walters         F      2:17:53.9 10:32 55  3        F 55-59  
129   172 Drew Stovall              M      2:19:34.4 10:39 32  11       M 30-34  
130   103 Elizabeth Lewis           F      2:19:43.7 10:40 48  6        F 45-49  
131   181 Katrina Thompson          F      2:20:01.4 10:41 22  4        F 20-24  
132   64  Becky Gindlesperger       F      2:20:07.8 10:42 39  8        F 35-39  
133   126 Karen Myers               F      2:20:11.9 10:42 34  8        F 30-34  
134   173 Carolyn Strattan          F      2:20:43.2 10:45 60  2        F 60-64  
135   5   Taylor Allen              F      2:20:52.4 10:45 25  5        F 25-29  
136   30  Jingrou Chen              F      2:21:48.2 10:49 17  2        F 1-19   
137   149 Brandon Roberson          M      2:21:56.3 10:50 40  15       M 40-44  
138   194 Doug Wright               M      2:21:59.5 10:50 39  19       M 35-39  
139   205 Juan Martinez             M      2:22:37.8 10:53 37  20       M 35-39  
140   70  Charla Green              F      2:24:19.5 11:01 57  4        F 55-59  
141   201 Alain Zemmour             M      2:24:27.0 11:02 52  10       M 50-54  
142   125 Jenna Mink                F      2:25:17.6 11:05 33  9        F 30-34  
143   109 Terrell Hamlet            M      2:25:44.6 11:08 29  5        M 25-29  
144   161 Kristen Shappert          F      2:25:52.6 11:08 46  7        F 45-49  
145   33  Carlton Clack             M      2:26:52.5 11:13 26  6        M 25-29  
146   96  Chenthil Kumar            M      2:27:04.0 11:14 51  11       M 50-54  
147   214 SARAH O'NEILL             F      2:27:35.6 11:16 46  8        F 45-49  
148   69  Raynel Grayson            F      2:27:40.7 11:16 37  9        F 35-39  
149   53  Kelsey Emerling           F      2:27:42.3 11:17 24  5        F 20-24  
150   19  Scott Burkey              M      2:28:02.2 11:18 51  12       M 50-54  
151   114 Gil Masri                 M      2:28:28.5 11:20 61  6        M 60-64  
152   162 Diana Sheppard            F      2:29:03.0 11:23 56  5        F 55-59  
153   144 Sushmitha Radhakrishnan   F      2:29:17.7 11:24 25  6        F 25-29  
154   110 Nathan Mai-Lombardo       M      2:29:27.1 11:25 38  21       M 35-39  
155   66  Nicole Goode              F      2:30:28.0 11:29 49  9        F 45-49  
156   104 Carl Line                 M      2:31:12.7 11:33 59  9        M 55-59  
157   18  Janel Brooks              F      2:38:05.2 12:04 41  10       F 40-44  
158   118 Linda McClure             F      2:39:41.0 12:11 44  11       F 40-44  
159   67  Melanie Graham            F      2:40:39.8 12:16 47  10       F 45-49  
160   105 Zhiyuan Liu               M      2:44:33.3 12:34 52  13       M 50-54  
161   112 Maria Joy Marquez         F      2:47:53.8 12:49 50  3        F 50-54  
162   38  Katie Coleman             F      2:50:38.0 13:02 17  3        F 1-19   
163   25  Piper Carmichael          F      2:51:35.7 13:06 51  4        F 50-54  
164   24  Dave Carmichael           M      2:51:36.3 13:06 52  14       M 50-54  
165   78  Byron Holmes              M      2:53:38.3 13:15 50  15       M 50-54  
166   113 Jennifer Mashburn         F      2:53:50.3 13:16 34  10       F 30-34  
167   81  Shihan Hsieh              M      2:54:20.1 13:18 55  10       M 55-59  
168   59  Amy Gamble                F      2:57:32.2 13:33 48  11       F 45-49  
169   60  Derek Gamble              M      2:57:32.9 13:33 49  9        M 45-49  
170   58  Brett Fuller              M      2:58:45.5 13:39 39  22       M 35-39  
171   72  Kavan Grover              M      2:58:45.9 13:39 39  23       M 35-39  
172   167 Javier Smith              M      2:58:53.5 13:39 42  16       M 40-44  
173   28  Nicole Cato               F      3:00:30.5 13:47 44  12       F 40-44  
174   210 Mandy ABERCROMBIE         F      3:00:31.3 13:47 39  10       F 35-39  
175   107 Melissa Loy               F      3:04:53.9 14:07 48  12       F 45-49  
176   93  Sanjesh kizhakkekara vasu M      3:08:05.3 14:21 41  17       M 40-44  
177   79  Kaya Holmes               F      3:11:49.1 14:39 16  4        F 1-19   
178   86  Mavis Jean-Gilles         F      3:12:57.2 14:44 42  13       F 40-44  
179   115 Timothy Mathews           M      3:13:29.1 14:46 39  24       M 35-39  
180   56  Michael Flaherty          M      3:13:29.5 14:46 60  7        M 60-64  
181   185 Marianne Valentine        F      3:28:44.3 15:56 56  6        F 55-59  
182   153 Ellie Rozier              F      3:36:32.9 16:32 58  7        F 55-59  
183   154 Marie Michele Rozier      F      3:36:33.6 16:32 54  5        F 50-54  
184   41  Caroline Coronado         F      4:01:55.4 18:28 45  13       F 45-49  
185   203 Brenda Stultz             F      4:02:00.9 18:28 69  1        F 65-69  


Top Male Finisher - Top 3 Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Zack Sims      163 26  1       M      Atlanta GA US 1:15:59.4 
2     Casey Smith    166 34  2       M      Cumming GA US 1:22:59.9 
3     Shane Sullivan 176 24  3       M      Atlanta GA US 1:24:31.5 


Top Female Finisher - Top 3 Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Yayoi Holmes      80  48  7       F      Suwanee GA US        1:34:05.9 
2     Michelle McKenzie 121 43  12      F      Flowery Branch GA US 1:36:20.4 
3     Lesley Gilreath   63  43  22      F      Sugar Hill GA US     1:40:51.9 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Christian Adams 3   19  33      M      Athens GA US 1:43:34.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Alex Finley      55  21  9       M      Ooltewah TN US 1:34:45.8 
2     Logan McAllister 117 22  13      M      Cornelia GA US 1:38:36.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Michael Sticklinski 171 28  10      M      McKinney TX US 1:35:14.8 
2     Lucas Hathaway      77  29  37      M      Kennesaw GA US 1:46:35.2 
3     Garrett Neidlinger  128 28  39      M      Roswell GA US  1:47:06.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     MICHELS THRASHER 219 32  20      M                    1:40:41.2 
2     Jack Odom        130 31  24      M      Duluth GA US  1:41:34.4 
3     Robert Harvey    76  31  29      M      Suwanee GA US 1:42:13.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Levin Arnsperger 10  38  14      M      Atlanta GA US 1:39:06.5 
2     Michael Klipper  94  36  15      M      Athens GA US  1:39:12.9 
3     Jeff Wilkerson   1   37  18      M      Buford GA US  1:39:46.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     David Reusch    148 43  5       M      Cartersville GA US 1:27:48.9 
2     JUSTIN PHILLIPS 216 44  6       M                         1:29:22.4 
3     Eddie Delacruz  45  44  11      M      Suwanee GA US      1:36:18.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ryoji Nishihara 129 45  8       M      Duluth GA US    1:34:07.0 
2     Chris Pohl      138 48  34      M      Fortville IN US 1:44:38.0 
3     Toby Krohn      95  47  47      M      Cumming GA US   1:50:37.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jonathan Corso 43  50  4       M      Decatur GA US    1:27:25.7 
2     Paul Campbell  23  51  48      M      Alpharetta GA US 1:52:20.5 
3     Tom McGuire    120 50  51      M      Suwanee GA US    1:53:50.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ken Almon   6   59  17      M      Norcross GA US   1:39:29.1 
2     Chunchen Su 175 59  36      M      Suwanee GA US    1:44:51.4 
3     DENNIS LANE 99  58  83      M      Sugar Hill GA US 2:03:53.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Keunmo Kim 92  60  41      M      Duluth GA US 1:47:43.6 
2     JAMES LIM  211 61  67      M                   1:58:54.5 
3     Brian Love 209 62  76      M        US         2:01:46.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     STEVEN REIN 212 65  84      M        US     2:04:13.1 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Skylar Gindlesperger 65  13  124     F      Buford GA US  2:16:25.9 
2     Jingrou Chen         30  17  136     F      Suwanee GA US 2:21:48.2 
3     Katie Coleman        38  17  162     F      Dacula GA US  2:50:38.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Christine Joyce 89  23  64      F      Suwanee GA US       1:58:11.9 
2     Hannah Colwell  39  23  70      F      Ellijay GA US       1:59:28.4 
3     Julie Thompson  180 24  88      F      Lawrenceville GA US 2:05:17.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jessica Sticklinski 170 27  27      F      McKinney TX US 1:41:38.7 
2     JENNIFER PREVOT     213 26  35      F                     1:44:41.9 
3     Stacy Bedore        13  25  100     F      Athens GA US   2:08:13.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Arielle Chism    31  30  42      F      Suwanee GA US     1:49:14.7 
2     alayna DUNKERLY  215 30  49      F                        1:53:25.9 
3     Jillian Augustad 11  31  52      F      Sioux Falls SD US 1:53:59.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Katrina Mackowiak 108 36  30      F      Buford GA US        1:42:59.7 
2     Leslie Durst      51  39  40      F      Suwanee GA US       1:47:13.7 
3     Alaina Lay        100 35  85      F      Lawrenceville GA US 2:04:51.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Erica Pratt     142 43  61      F      Suwanee GA US 1:57:27.7 
2     Yolanda Sanchez 157 40  72      F      Suwanee GA US 1:59:39.8 
3     Stacy Bobelis   206 43  90      F        US          2:05:45.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Ali Levering     102 48  66      F      Cumming GA US  1:58:43.7 
2     Maria Alvarez    8   46  68      F      Norcross GA US 1:58:57.9 
3     Claudia Corrales 42  45  87      F      Suwanee GA US  2:05:13.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Susan Manthey     111 51  103     F      Alpharetta GA US 2:08:55.0 
2     Sandra Temesto    208 53  127     F        US             2:17:23.9 
3     Maria Joy Marquez 112 50  161     F      Woodstock GA US  2:47:53.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Maria Hybinette   82  55  56      F      Suwanee GA US 1:55:49.6 
2     Diane Duane       49  57  91      F      Roswell GA US 2:05:50.5 
3     L. Deneen Walters 187 55  128     F      Suwanee GA US 2:17:53.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     CONNIE PIECUCH   137 60  125     F      Lawrenceville GA US 2:16:49.4 
2     Carolyn Strattan 173 60  134     F      Suwanee GA US       2:20:43.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Brenda Stultz 203 69  185     F      Lawrenceville GA US 4:02:00.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.