Results For
8th Annual Suwanee Half Marathon and Old Town 5k

Suwanee, GA 30024
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division 
                                        Time       Time                 Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ========== ========== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     144 Xavier PARTIER         M      1:23:40.29 1:23:38.75 6:23  26  1        M Top 3  
2     82  John Hullender         M      1:26:30.80 1:26:28.73 6:36  38  2        M Top 3  
3     29  JAMES CASTO            M      1:26:35.07 1:26:33.54 6:36  57  3        M Top 3  
4     188 Tristan Sumpter        M      1:27:29.03 1:27:06.83 6:39  23  1        M 20-24  
5     179 Daniel Smith           M      1:27:53.36 1:27:42.69 6:42  23  2        M 20-24  
6     222 Matthew Aldi Susanto   M      1:30:55.15 1:30:42.83 6:55  17  1        M 1-19   
7     211 Alexis Wilmot          F      1:31:09.52 1:31:07.09 6:57  18  1        F Top 3  
8     77  Yayoi Holmes           F      1:31:12.60 1:31:10.28 6:58  49  2        F Top 3  
9     132 Amy Morton             F      1:31:48.11 1:31:45.35 7:00  41  3        F Top 3  
10    11  Jeff Atherstone        M      1:32:39.41 1:32:37.59 7:04  41  1        M 40-44  
11    92  Daniel Keever          M      1:34:47.65 1:34:34.57 7:13  16  2        M 1-19   
12    102 Amy Koepp              F      1:35:16.92 1:35:13.78 7:16  46  1        F 45-49  
13    106 Joshua Kubik           M      1:35:40.44 1:35:29.00 7:17  41  2        M 40-44  
14    76  Victor Ho              M      1:35:41.16 1:35:29.34 7:17  26  1        M 25-29  
15    27  Paul Cantey            M      1:36:22.41 1:36:20.98 7:21  49  1        M 45-49  
16    156 Stephen Rockwell       M      1:36:47.20 1:36:36.13 7:22  35  1        M 35-39  
17    62  Lesley Gilreath        F      1:38:05.30 1:37:51.86 7:28  44  1        F 40-44  
18    107 John Lee               M      1:39:17.36 1:38:45.87 7:32  50  1        M 50-54  
19    119 Katrina Mackowiak      F      1:38:57.67 1:38:46.01 7:32  37  1        F 35-39  
20    205 Cam Waters             M      1:39:13.30 1:39:10.34 7:34  43  3        M 40-44  
21    19  John Borrego           M      1:39:35.39 1:39:35.39 7:36  43  4        M 40-44  
22    109 Kenneth Lee            M      1:39:57.57 1:39:36.19 7:36  59  1        M 55-59  
23    221 BECKIE DOMINICK        F      1:42:13.43 1:39:56.72 7:38  29  1        F 25-29  
24    99  Keunmo Kim             M      1:40:57.67 1:40:36.08 7:41  61  1        M 60-64  
25    120 Greg Maclin            M      1:40:44.79 1:40:42.23 7:41  65  1        M 65-69  
26    216 CHRISTY YOUNG          F      1:42:54.06 1:42:30.87 7:50  41  2        F 40-44  
27    218 Carita Zapf            F      1:43:25.18 1:42:52.61 7:51  47  2        F 45-49  
28    39  Sara Davis             F      1:43:08.93 1:42:56.46 7:51  39  2        F 35-39  
29    186 Dennis Strouphauer     M      1:43:23.08 1:43:11.36 7:53  62  2        M 60-64  
30    51  Anthony Ellis          M      1:44:17.52 1:43:54.82 7:56  36  2        M 35-39  
31    164 Jim Schwab             M      1:44:41.25 1:44:00.64 7:56  56  2        M 55-59  
32    97  Taehak Kim             M      1:44:32.13 1:44:00.79 7:56  59  3        M 55-59  
33    85  Christine Joyce        F      1:45:03.18 1:44:30.60 7:59  24  1        F 20-24  
34    91  Matthew Kearns         M      1:44:37.00 1:44:33.85 7:59  47  2        M 45-49  
35    126 Danielle McHarris      F      1:45:39.94 1:44:47.61 8:00  28  2        F 25-29  
36    72  Justin Hammond         M      1:45:04.43 1:44:51.15 8:00  30  1        M 30-34  
37    133 SHOICHIRO NAGAISHI     M      1:45:11.10 1:44:57.62 8:01  38  3        M 35-39  
38    204 Bill Warren            M      1:45:43.70 1:45:30.02 8:03  66  2        M 65-69  
39    231 BROOKE BLAKELEY        F      1:46:58.69 1:45:42.51 8:04  31  1        F 30-34  
40    166 Christina Selby        F      1:46:26.19 1:46:05.14 8:06  24  2        F 20-24  
41    127 Drew McKenzie          M      1:47:31.13 1:46:18.45 8:07  24  3        M 20-24  
42    32  Arielle Chism          F      1:47:14.54 1:46:32.32 8:08  31  2        F 30-34  
43    2   Joe Aaron              M      1:47:01.16 1:46:39.34 8:08  41  5        M 40-44  
44    34  Sam Coon               M      1:47:11.69 1:46:47.62 8:09  34  2        M 30-34  
45    130 Patrick Mollica        M      1:47:13.12 1:46:49.71 8:09  31  3        M 30-34  
46    114 James Lim              M      1:47:18.18 1:46:55.72 8:10  62  3        M 60-64  
47    154 Wesley Reagan          M      1:47:31.14 1:46:59.51 8:10  40  6        M 40-44  
48    157 Andrew Rogers          M      1:48:22.19 1:47:20.86 8:12  32  4        M 30-34  
49    181 Taylor Sparrow         F      1:48:15.44 1:47:23.07 8:12  32  3        F 30-34  
50    142 Amy Palermo            F      1:47:37.87 1:47:25.35 8:12  35  3        F 35-39  
51    163 Derek Scheidt          M      1:48:07.24 1:47:26.03 8:12  48  3        M 45-49  
52    101 Angela King            F      1:49:41.13 1:48:47.96 8:18  34  4        F 30-34  
53    42  Grace DeLorenzo        F      1:49:43.59 1:48:49.68 8:18  27  3        F 25-29  
54    171 Heerain Shah           M      1:49:54.63 1:48:50.83 8:19  41  7        M 40-44  
55    201 Daniel Wachtel         M      1:49:39.83 1:48:56.39 8:19  45  4        M 45-49  
56    86  Anonymous Participant  F      1:50:52.61 1:49:02.28 8:19  27  4        F 25-29  
57    90  Erin Karara            F      1:49:54.45 1:49:02.49 8:19  33  5        F 30-34  
58    189 Patrick Sutherland     M      1:49:56.20 1:49:14.70 8:20  23  4        M 20-24  
59    129 Patricia Minton        F      1:50:29.20 1:49:36.88 8:22  32  6        F 30-34  
60    191 Alexandra Tamutus      F      1:51:31.39 1:50:08.91 8:24  43  3        F 40-44  
61    223 ALFONSO BONILLA        M      1:50:43.13 1:50:10.54 8:25  61  4        M 60-64  
62    37  Kevin Curtiss          M      1:51:01.82 1:50:20.63 8:25  37  4        M 35-39  
63    30  Annie Cheek            F      1:51:43.95 1:50:21.37 8:25  39  4        F 35-39  
64    214 Catherine Yealy        F      1:52:26.20 1:50:54.03 8:28  30  7        F 30-34  
65    53  Andrew Fine            M      1:53:06.63 1:51:34.57 8:31  54  2        M 50-54  
66    124 Brian McGuiness        M      1:52:49.37 1:51:35.82 8:31  36  5        M 35-39  
67    13  Allison Barta          F      1:53:40.93 1:52:27.25 8:35  26  5        F 25-29  
68    206 Tom Wells              M      1:54:37.89 1:52:46.99 8:37  35  6        M 35-39  
69    58  John Gazzara           M      1:54:13.02 1:52:58.09 8:37  56  4        M 55-59  
70    148 Taylor Pullen          F      1:54:46.02 1:53:29.61 8:40  28  6        F 25-29  
71    61  Chris Gentry           M      1:55:14.68 1:54:11.49 8:43  52  3        M 50-54  
72    48  James L Drinkard       M      1:54:34.12 1:54:20.79 8:44  66  3        M 65-69  
73    41  Eddie Delacruz         M      1:55:28.89 1:54:26.69 8:44  46  5        M 45-49  
74    75  Jacque Hartley         F      1:55:06.39 1:54:53.67 8:46  42  4        F 40-44  
75    4   Molly Adams            F      1:57:09.58 1:55:58.29 8:51  35  5        F 35-39  
76    213 Stephen Wright         M      1:57:04.46 1:56:02.93 8:52  33  5        M 30-34  
77    108 Sunjune Lee            F      1:57:16.47 1:56:04.35 8:52  61  1        F 60-64  
78    219 Andrea Zmaj            F      1:56:40.56 1:56:07.99 8:52  35  6        F 35-39  
79    45  Jason Dick             M      1:57:42.07 1:56:09.23 8:52  46  6        M 45-49  
80    172 Brady Shivers          M      1:57:53.44 1:56:30.36 8:54  24  5        M 20-24  
81    134 ANDREW NELSON          M      1:57:17.46 1:56:34.53 8:54  49  7        M 45-49  
82    158 Sharon Roman           F      1:57:29.67 1:56:36.17 8:54  51  1        F 50-54  
83    8   Adrienne Anderson      F      1:57:44.46 1:56:51.97 8:55  50  2        F 50-54  
84    69  Chloe Grimes           F      1:58:21.63 1:57:06.85 8:56  23  3        F 20-24  
85    47  Erin Donovan           F      1:59:04.21 1:57:49.64 9:00  37  7        F 35-39  
86    28  Thomas Carlisle        M      1:59:06.07 1:57:50.29 9:00  23  6        M 20-24  
87    38  Barbara Danak          F      1:58:41.46 1:58:09.31 9:01  53  3        F 50-54  
88    170 Katharine Serrano      F      1:59:10.46 1:58:18.63 9:02  50  4        F 50-54  
89    161 Yolanda Sanchez        F      1:59:47.67 1:58:35.56 9:03  41  5        F 40-44  
90    87  Seung Hee Jung         F      1:59:47.67 1:58:35.95 9:03  49  3        F 45-49  
91    177 luke smith             M      2:00:24.39 1:59:12.28 9:06  47  8        M 45-49  
92    155 Trenton Reed           M      2:01:08.22 1:59:27.28 9:07  29  2        M 25-29  
93    195 Olga Thomason          F      2:00:39.97 1:59:27.79 9:07  43  6        F 40-44  
94    178 Susan Smith            F      2:00:46.72 1:59:34.59 9:08  52  5        F 50-54  
95    228 TONY CARLSON           M      2:01:36.61 2:00:39.28 9:13  58  5        M 55-59  
96    176 Todd Singleton         M      2:02:29.18 2:01:38.22 9:17  55  6        M 55-59  
97    95  Hyon Kim               F      2:03:09.17 2:01:47.90 9:18  54  6        F 50-54  
98    210 Haley Williams         F      2:03:53.22 2:01:50.56 9:18  24  4        F 20-24  
99    174 Mi Sim                 F      2:03:23.48 2:02:01.41 9:19  54  7        F 50-54  
100   7   Maria Alvarez          F      2:04:28.48 2:02:10.53 9:20  47  4        F 45-49  
101   52  Katherine Farish       F      2:03:44.43 2:02:28.10 9:21  28  7        F 25-29  
102   10  Tim Arnold             M      2:03:48.09 2:02:46.48 9:22  35  7        M 35-39  
103   141 Nick Olson             M      2:04:18.48 2:02:57.41 9:23  40  8        M 40-44  
104   167 Michael Selman         M      2:04:29.09 2:03:07.01 9:24  65  4        M 65-69  
105   234 CHRISTOPHER CORNELISON M      2:03:41.97 2:03:09.51 9:24  33  6        M 30-34  
106   115 Anita London           F      2:06:17.81 2:03:56.41 9:28  40  7        F 40-44  
107   116 Lee London             M      2:06:18.22 2:03:56.63 9:28  46  9        M 45-49  
108   16  Jeff Belcher           M      2:05:56.23 2:04:23.40 9:30  37  8        M 35-39  
109   110 Ali Levering           F      2:06:41.39 2:04:40.42 9:31  49  5        F 45-49  
110   18  Kathryn Bentley        F      2:07:03.73 2:05:12.15 9:33  40  8        F 40-44  
111   232 STEVEN REIN            M      2:08:03.76 2:06:32.11 9:40  66  5        M 65-69  
112   215 Paul Yi                M      2:08:10.87 2:06:36.54 9:40  64  5        M 60-64  
113   80  Mark Horne             M      2:08:15.12 2:07:00.69 9:42  51  4        M 50-54  
114   150 Nithin Raj             M      2:09:01.80 2:07:27.26 9:44  36  9        M 35-39  
115   138 Michael Norman         M      2:09:28.85 2:08:16.54 9:48  50  5        M 50-54  
116   131 Ashley Moon            F      2:09:05.07 2:08:33.01 9:49  33  8        F 30-34  
117   89  Phyllis Kampmeyer      F      2:10:49.67 2:08:47.82 9:50  55  1        F 55-59  
118   33  William Cisco          M      2:10:46.12 2:09:02.54 9:51  26  3        M 25-29  
119   64  Skylar Gindlesperger   F      2:11:50.67 2:09:29.88 9:53  14  1        F 1-19   
120   40  John De Block          M      2:11:24.43 2:09:31.29 9:53  30  7        M 30-34  
121   67  Steve Gribbin          M      2:11:26.51 2:10:23.95 9:57  42  9        M 40-44  
122   217 Kari Yuhas             F      2:12:06.91 2:10:34.27 9:58  42  9        F 40-44  
123   227 JAMES TAYLOR           M      2:13:39.83 2:11:22.91 10:02 37  10       M 35-39  
124   21  Paul Brown             M      2:14:35.85 2:12:21.17 10:06 33  8        M 30-34  
125   25  Edwin Camacho          M      2:13:53.43 2:12:30.35 10:07 27  4        M 25-29  
126   70  Mandy Gunter           F      2:14:32.61 2:12:58.76 10:09 40  10       F 40-44  
127   22  Bonnie Brown           F      2:15:40.16 2:13:17.24 10:10 27  8        F 25-29  
128   65  Dianne Gorski          F      2:16:10.89 2:13:30.72 10:12 50  8        F 50-54  
129   208 Susanne Wilkerson      F      2:16:08.63 2:13:34.37 10:12 56  2        F 55-59  
130   23  Jenny Bruner           F      2:15:05.93 2:13:43.24 10:12 49  6        F 45-49  
131   168 Evan Semenak           M      2:15:00.75 2:13:44.92 10:13 17  3        M 1-19   
132   152 Mark Rapp              M      2:15:19.52 2:13:45.69 10:13 31  9        M 30-34  
133   96  Seongbae Kim           M      2:15:45.49 2:14:13.02 10:15 77  1        M 70-99  
134   17  Holly Bennett          F      2:15:53.65 2:14:21.82 10:15 38  8        F 35-39  
135   139 Kristina Norton        F      2:17:52.70 2:16:39.02 10:26 51  9        F 50-54  
136   9   Rebecca Aparicio       F      2:19:04.59 2:16:51.67 10:27 48  7        F 45-49  
137   229 CHERYL JENSEN          F      2:18:08.19 2:17:12.27 10:28 55  3        F 55-59  
138   128 Jessica Medley         F      2:19:03.94 2:17:12.84 10:28 37  9        F 35-39  
139   36  Mike Corbin            M      2:19:45.99 2:17:55.59 10:32 40  10       M 40-44  
140   74  Lance Harmon           M      2:19:54.91 2:18:12.74 10:33 33  10       M 30-34  
141   140 Emily OGorman          F      2:19:52.67 2:18:20.20 10:34 28  9        F 25-29  
142   159 Jose Romero            M      2:20:33.44 2:18:51.15 10:36 41  11       M 40-44  
143   153 Holly Ravita           F      2:19:34.94 2:18:52.11 10:36 38  10       F 35-39  
144   55  Julie Gaines           F      2:19:41.69 2:18:58.98 10:37 41  11       F 40-44  
145   63  Becky Gindlesperger    F      2:22:25.54 2:20:05.21 10:42 40  12       F 40-44  
146   149 Brian Pulley           M      2:21:14.20 2:20:11.39 10:42 41  12       M 40-44  
147   137 SCOTT NICKELL          M      2:21:28.31 2:21:05.43 10:46 51  6        M 50-54  
148   79  Sharon Holt            F      2:23:16.52 2:21:24.09 10:48 44  13       F 40-44  
149   14  Kristy Basinger        F      2:23:17.08 2:21:24.66 10:48 48  8        F 45-49  
150   20  Janel Brooks           F      2:23:21.70 2:21:30.19 10:48 42  14       F 40-44  
151   165 Jodi Scially           F      2:24:32.79 2:22:20.87 10:52 61  2        F 60-64  
152   192 Sandra Temesio         F      2:24:26.11 2:22:53.84 10:54 53  10       F 50-54  
153   6   Taylor Allen           F      2:25:35.92 2:23:45.59 10:58 26  10       F 25-29  
154   207 Kathy White            F      2:25:45.68 2:24:24.25 11:01 56  4        F 55-59  
155   3   Kevin Adams            M      2:26:43.96 2:24:43.19 11:03 51  7        M 50-54  
156   105 Angie Kubik            F      2:27:23.26 2:25:41.79 11:07 41  15       F 40-44  
157   111 Jacob Lewis            M      2:28:02.01 2:26:49.09 11:12 21  7        M 20-24  
158   175 Amanda Simon           F      2:29:22.83 2:27:10.64 11:14 39  11       F 35-39  
159   122 Maria Matthews         F      2:29:34.71 2:27:13.09 11:14 24  5        F 20-24  
160   112 Elizabeth Lewis        F      2:29:27.46 2:27:13.84 11:14 49  9        F 45-49  
161   230 JUAN MONSALVE          M      2:29:36.43 2:27:54.26 11:17 40  13       M 40-44  
162   117 Brad Lott              M      2:30:04.71 2:28:03.68 11:18 49  10       M 45-49  
163   146 Adam Perillo           M      2:28:37.16 2:28:05.59 11:18 33  11       M 30-34  
164   78  Kaya Holmes            F      2:30:42.55 2:28:27.72 11:20 17  2        F 1-19   
165   68  Meagan Griffin         F      2:30:57.48 2:28:43.39 11:21 36  12       F 35-39  
166   136 Mary Newton            F      2:31:01.68 2:28:46.51 11:21 39  13       F 35-39  
167   50  Harley Eisenberg       M      2:31:08.47 2:28:54.64 11:22 56  7        M 55-59  
168   184 Olivia Story           F      2:31:33.72 2:29:32.39 11:25 59  5        F 55-59  
169   103 Katie Koube            F      2:31:47.22 2:30:06.16 11:27 30  9        F 30-34  
170   60  Mary Claire Gelinas    F      2:32:45.43 2:30:29.30 11:29 23  6        F 20-24  
171   57  Scott Garmon           M      2:32:22.90 2:30:32.41 11:29 47  11       M 45-49  
172   44  Virginia Dick          F      2:33:15.40 2:30:43.63 11:30 45  10       F 45-49  
173   66  Melanie Graham         F      2:33:20.94 2:30:49.38 11:31 48  11       F 45-49  
174   225 JOHN CILIEGE           M      2:33:50.47 2:31:47.66 11:35 46  12       M 45-49  
175   224 CHLOE CILIEGE          F      2:33:50.97 2:31:47.74 11:35 40  16       F 40-44  
176   31  Craig Chiovatero       M      2:34:03.97 2:31:48.08 11:35 53  8        M 50-54  
177   49  Regina Eady            F      2:35:53.59 2:33:22.76 11:43 44  17       F 40-44  
178   12  Dhananjay Barot        M      2:35:48.23 2:34:15.97 11:47 29  5        M 25-29  
179   93  Kevin Keizer           M      2:35:38.96 2:35:06.80 11:50 38  11       M 35-39  
180   94  Jennifer Kemp          F      2:37:55.02 2:35:20.43 11:51 51  11       F 50-54  
181   147 Jeff Poynter           M      2:38:35.67 2:36:24.10 11:56 54  9        M 50-54  
182   169 Wendy Senior           F      2:38:42.04 2:36:28.46 11:57 42  18       F 40-44  
183   118 Hannah Lyon            F      2:38:54.41 2:36:37.83 11:57 26  11       F 25-29  
184   866 K. DONNELSON           F      2:37:41.04 2:37:09.71 12:00 12  3        F 1-19   
185   198 Jason Timms            M      2:41:32.12 2:39:29.10 12:10 43  14       M 40-44  
186   183 Tori Stanek            F      2:45:53.71 2:43:40.92 12:30 26  12       F 25-29  
187   220 Amy Zopp               F      2:47:58.25 2:45:25.23 12:38 41  19       F 40-44  
188   209 Dave Williams          M      2:48:25.69 2:46:03.69 12:41 54  10       M 50-54  
189   84  Greg Jones             M      2:48:39.11 2:46:17.53 12:42 58  8        M 55-59  
190   200 Madison Vining         F      2:48:38.90 2:46:18.49 12:42 25  13       F 25-29  
191   73  William Hanson         M      2:49:33.45 2:47:11.25 12:46 54  11       M 50-54  
192   143 Chan Woo Park          M      2:50:19.95 2:48:04.89 12:50 30  12       M 30-34  
193   203 Kyurie Wang            F      2:50:20.76 2:48:05.92 12:50 29  14       F 25-29  
194   182 Jim Spernyak           M      2:51:16.51 2:49:34.75 12:57 54  12       M 50-54  
195   865 GABRIEL DONNALSON      M      2:50:11.44 2:49:43.76 12:57 36  12       M 35-39  
196   104 Lukas Koube            M      2:51:58.17 2:50:16.46 13:00 30  13       M 30-34  
197   46  Makesha Donald         F      2:53:51.26 2:51:37.38 13:06 44  20       F 40-44  
198   88  Sudhakar Kaliyamurthy  M      2:53:44.01 2:52:10.16 13:09 40  15       M 40-44  
199   5   Rachel Alarcon         F      2:55:19.94 2:52:40.10 13:11 52  12       F 50-54  
200   199 Amy Towe               F      2:55:07.68 2:52:53.35 13:12 46  12       F 45-49  
201   160 Ellie Rozier           F      2:55:50.77 2:53:38.57 13:15 59  6        F 55-59  
202   145 Matt Peele             M      2:57:01.02 2:54:30.60 13:19 36  13       M 35-39  
203   193 V. Thakkar             M      3:00:11.02 2:58:37.31 13:38 11  4        M 1-19   
204   194 Darsh Thakkar          M      3:00:11.63 2:58:38.32 13:38 43  16       M 40-44  
205   123 Linda McClure Hill     F      3:02:03.10 2:59:50.26 13:44 45  13       F 45-49  
206   212 Cheryl Wilson          F      3:03:18.78 3:01:05.51 13:49 53  13       F 50-54  
207   162 Sanjeeb Sapkota        M      3:27:22.04 3:27:19.91 15:50 49  13       M 45-49  
208   187 Brenda Stultz          F      3:41:18.82 3:38:45.95 16:42 70  1        F 70-99  
209   151 Mariella Ramos         F      3:41:38.51 3:38:56.43 16:43 43  21       F 40-44  
210   56  Alejandra Garcia       F      3:41:22.05 3:41:22.05 16:54 42  22       F 40-44  


Top Male Finisher - Top 3 Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Xavier PARTIER 144 26  1       M      VERNOUILLET  FR 1:23:38.75 
2     John Hullender 82  38  2       M      Kennesaw GA US  1:26:28.73 
3     JAMES CASTO    29  57  3       M      Canton GA US    1:26:33.54 


Top Female Finisher - Top 3 Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Alexis Wilmot 211 18  7       F      Suwanee GA US 1:31:07.09 
2     Yayoi Holmes  77  49  8       F      Suwanee GA US 1:31:10.28 
3     Amy Morton    132 41  9       F      Buford GA US  1:31:45.35 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Matthew Aldi Susanto 222 17  6       M      Lawrenceville GA US 1:30:42.83 
2     Daniel Keever        92  16  11      M      Alpharetta GA US    1:34:34.57 
3     Evan Semenak         168 17  131     M      Alpharetta GA US    2:13:44.92 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Tristan Sumpter 188 23  4       M      Duluth GA US  1:27:06.83 
2     Daniel Smith    179 23  5       M      Dacula GA US  1:27:42.69 
3     Drew McKenzie   127 24  41      M      Atlanta GA US 1:46:18.45 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Victor Ho     76  26  14      M      Duluth GA US   1:35:29.34 
2     Trenton Reed  155 29  92      M      Suwanee GA US  1:59:27.28 
3     William Cisco 33  26  118     M      Hoschton GA US 2:09:02.54 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Justin Hammond  72  30  36      M      Mcdonough GA US 1:44:51.15 
2     Sam Coon        34  34  44      M      Suwanee GA US   1:46:47.62 
3     Patrick Mollica 130 31  45      M      Suwanee GA US   1:46:49.71 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Stephen Rockwell   156 35  16      M      Lawrenceville GA US 1:36:36.13 
2     Anthony Ellis      51  36  30      M      Suwanee GA US       1:43:54.82 
3     SHOICHIRO NAGAISHI 133 38  37      M      Duluth GA US        1:44:57.62 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Jeff Atherstone 11  41  10      M      Duluth GA US    1:32:37.59 
2     Joshua Kubik    106 41  13      M        US            1:35:29.00 
3     Cam Waters      205 43  20      M      Woodstock GA US 1:39:10.34 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Paul Cantey    27  49  15      M      Decatur GA US    1:36:20.98 
2     Matthew Kearns 91  47  34      M      Canton GA US     1:44:33.85 
3     Derek Scheidt  163 48  51      M      Alpharetta GA US 1:47:26.03 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     John Lee     107 50  18      M      Duluth GA US     1:38:45.87 
2     Andrew Fine  53  54  65      M      SUGAR HILL GA US 1:51:34.57 
3     Chris Gentry 61  52  71      M      Suwanee GA US    1:54:11.49 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Kenneth Lee 109 59  22      M      Duluth GA US     1:39:36.19 
2     Jim Schwab  164 56  31      M      Alpharetta GA US 1:44:00.64 
3     Taehak Kim  97  59  32      M      Buford GA US     1:44:00.79 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Keunmo Kim         99  61  24      M      Duluth GA US     1:40:36.08 
2     Dennis Strouphauer 186 62  29      M      Round Rock TX US 1:43:11.36 
3     James Lim          114 62  46      M      Lilburn GA US    1:46:55.72 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Greg Maclin      120 65  25      M      Tucker GA US  1:40:42.23 
2     Bill Warren      204 66  38      M      Atlanta GA US 1:45:30.02 
3     James L Drinkard 48  66  72      M      Atlanta GA US 1:54:20.79 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Seongbae Kim 96  77  133     M      Suwanee GA US 2:14:13.02 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Skylar Gindlesperger 64  14  119     F      Buford GA US  2:09:29.88 
2     Kaya Holmes          78  17  164     F      Suwanee GA US 2:28:27.72 
3     K. DONNELSON         866 12  184     F                    2:37:09.71 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Christine Joyce 85  24  33      F      Suwanee GA US    1:44:30.60 
2     Christina Selby 166 24  40      F      Atlanta GA US    1:46:05.14 
3     Chloe Grimes    69  23  84      F      Alpharetta GA US 1:57:06.85 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     BECKIE DOMINICK   221 29  23      F        US             1:39:56.72 
2     Danielle McHarris 126 28  35      F      Atlanta GA US    1:44:47.61 
3     Grace DeLorenzo   42  27  53      F      Alpharetta GA US 1:48:49.68 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     BROOKE BLAKELEY 231 31  39      F        US            1:45:42.51 
2     Arielle Chism   32  31  42      F      Suwanee GA US   1:46:32.32 
3     Taylor Sparrow  181 32  49      F      Woodstock GA US 1:47:23.07 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Katrina Mackowiak 119 37  19      F      Buford GA US     1:38:46.01 
2     Sara Davis        39  39  28      F      Alpharetta GA US 1:42:56.46 
3     Amy Palermo       142 35  50      F      Suwanee GA US    1:47:25.35 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Lesley Gilreath   62  44  17      F      Sugar Hill GA US 1:37:51.86 
2     CHRISTY YOUNG     216 41  26      F      Clermont GA US   1:42:30.87 
3     Alexandra Tamutus 191 43  60      F      Sugar Hill GA US 1:50:08.91 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Amy Koepp      102 46  12      F      Cumming GA US    1:35:13.78 
2     Carita Zapf    218 47  27      F      Alpharetta GA US 1:42:52.61 
3     Seung Hee Jung 87  49  90      F      Suwanee GA US    1:58:35.95 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Sharon Roman      158 51  82      F      Hoschton GA US      1:56:36.17 
2     Adrienne Anderson 8   50  83      F      Norcross GA US      1:56:51.97 
3     Barbara Danak     38  53  87      F      Social Circle GA US 1:58:09.31 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Phyllis Kampmeyer 89  55  117     F      Pembroke Pines FL US 2:08:47.82 
2     Susanne Wilkerson 208 56  129     F      Westminster CO US    2:13:34.37 
3     CHERYL JENSEN     229 55  137     F        US                 2:17:12.27 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Sunjune Lee  108 61  77      F      Alpharetta GA US 1:56:04.35 
2     Jodi Scially 165 61  151     F      Atlanta GA US    2:22:20.87 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Brenda Stultz 187 70  208     F      Lawrenceville GA US 3:38:45.95 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.