TBBOR Duck Dash 5K

Sat September 21, 2019 Belton, TX US 76513 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     84  Christian Cavazos  M      Harker Heights       TX    US      15:35.9 15:35.9 5:01  18  83.3       1        M Open   
2     88  David Lara         M      Belton               TX    US      16:03.8 16:03.8 5:10  15  83.7       1        M 38-56  
3     90  Jordan Marks       M      Harker Heights       TX    US      16:42.9 16:41.1 5:22  27  77.8       1        M 57-59  
4     68  Osvaldo Sanchez    M      Harker Heights       TX    US      19:04.6 19:04.6 6:08  20  68.1       2        M 57-59  
5     36  Sean Mart          M      Belton               TX    US      19:24.6 19:10.6 6:10  35  69.2       1        M 60-69  
6     45  Juan D. Medina     M      Killeen              TX    US      19:21.6 19:21.6 6:14  28  67.1       3        M 57-59  
7     52  Mike Murphy        M      Belton               TX    US      19:34.1 19:23.6 6:15  36  68.8       2        M 60-69  
8     40  Tymesia McFadden   F      Harker Heights       TX    US      19:25.1 19:25.1 6:15  20  76.0       1        F Open   
9     51  Lauren Munoz       F      Temple               TX    US      19:52.3 19:51.3 6:23  15  78.1       1        F 70-79  
10    35  Kristi Mart        F                                         19:59.9 19:58.7 6:26  37  74.9                         
11    93  Allen Elrod        M      Belton               TX    US      20:14.5 20:08.0 6:29  29  64.6       4        M 57-59  
12    7   Chris Blanc        M                                         20:16.6 20:14.5 6:31  31  64.5       3        M 60-69  
13    89  Nathan Istre       M      Nolanville           TX    US      20:39.4 20:30.4 6:36  17  63.9       2        M 38-56  
14    18  Christine Fletcher F                                         20:36.6 20:35.4 6:38  50  80.2                         
15    4   Sofia Almaraz      F                                         21:15.4 21:12.5 6:50  43  72.9                         
16    67  Victoria Saldivar  F      Temple               TX    US      21:58.8 21:52.2 7:02  27  67.5       1        F 80-99  
17    22  John Goff          M      Troy                 TX    US      22:21.3 22:19.9 7:11  40  61.4       1        M 70-79  
18    94  Tom Parker         M                                         23:42.6 23:27.9 7:33  54  64.8       1        M 80-99  
19    69  kasey snyder       F      Killeen              TX    US      24:48.2 24:40.0 7:56  58  73.4                         
20    83  M. Holman          F                                         25:08.1 25:08.1 8:05  12  65.6       1        F 60-69  
21    2   Rhonda Alexander   F      Little River Academy TX    US      25:10.0 25:09.2 8:06  36  59.2                         
22    57  Diana Ortiz        F      Harker Heights       TX    US      25:15.8 25:15.7 8:08  45  62.2                         
23    27  Rachel Holman      F                                         25:16.5 25:16.5 8:08  34  58.7                         
24    28  R. Holman          F                                         25:20.5 25:20.5 8:09  11  66.7       2        F 60-69  
25    55  Jose Ortega        M                                         25:37.1 25:32.6 8:13  23  50.8       5        M 57-59  
26    74  Reed White         M                                         25:40.0 25:34.8 8:14  25  50.8       6        M 57-59  
27    65  Josh Rodriquez     M                                         25:42.3 25:36.9 8:15  26  50.7       7        M 57-59  
28    73  Kim White          F      Belton               TX    US      26:02.5 25:50.6 8:19  35  57.5                         
29    48  Janie Minzak       F      Belton               TX    US      26:02.5 25:50.8 8:19  39  58.4                         
30    31  Shanna Jouett      F                                         26:17.0 26:09.9 8:25  33  56.6                         
31    20  Jason Fuchs        M                                         26:36.9 26:30.7 8:32  40  51.7       2        M 70-79  
32    49  Jeanne Mosbaugh    F                                         26:52.7 26:51.3 8:39  41  56.8                         
33    6   Cate Berridge      F      Killeen              TX    US      27:05.9 27:03.1 8:42  42  56.7                         
34    33  Jarrid Lovenburg   M      Temple               TX    US      27:14.0 27:04.7 8:43  30  48.1       4        M 60-69  
35    34  Jayne Lovenburg    F      Temple               TX    US      27:13.5 27:04.8 8:43  24  54.5       2        F 80-99  
36    78  K. Alexander       F                                         27:09.5 27:09.5 8:44  12  60.7       3        F 60-69  
37    47  Kristi Miller      F      Belton               TX    US      27:49.4 27:14.0 8:46  44  57.2                         
38    41  Kadi McMillan      F      Belton               TX    US      28:17.0 28:04.3 9:02  45  56.0                         
39    80  Connie Sterling    F                                         28:16.7 28:16.7 9:06  35  52.6                         
40    9   Ashlee Cantrell    F                                         28:22.9 28:18.4 9:07  25  52.2       3        F 80-99  
41    85  I. Hutka           F      Temple               TX    US      28:28.6 28:24.7 9:09  8   65.3       4        F 60-69  
42    86  B. Fiala           M      Temple               TX    US      28:32.3 28:27.9 9:10  8   60.4       1        M 19-37  
43    87  John Hutka         M      Temple               TX    US      28:33.6 28:28.2 9:10  47  50.6       3        M 70-79  
44    3   Brigitte Allen     F      Temple               TX    US      29:03.3 28:59.8 9:20  52  58.2                         
45    19  Dayspring Fowler   F      Belton               TX    US      29:29.7 29:17.7 9:26  40  51.8                         
46    79  Jen Moore          F                                         29:30.2 29:30.2 9:30  34  50.3                         
47    8   Ashley Bolibol     F                                         30:10.0 30:08.2 9:42  17  49.8       2        F 70-79  
48    29  Jennifer Istre     F      Nolanville           TX    US      30:18.5 30:10.1 9:43  42  50.9                         
49    56  Antonio Ortiz      M      Harker Heights       TX    US      30:28.4 30:22.8 9:47  13  46.2       3        M 38-56  
50    26  Tanya Harper       F      Harker Heights       TX    US      30:29.0 30:29.0 9:49  35  48.8                         
51    50  Adrianna Munoz     F      Temple               TX    US      31:28.7 31:27.8 10:08 19  46.9       3        F 70-79  
52    5   Jonathan Bennett   M      Temple               TX    US      31:49.0 31:49.0 10:14 42  43.7       4        M 70-79  
53    1   R. Alexander       F      Little River Academy TX    US      32:41.7 32:41.7 10:31 8   56.8       5        F 60-69  
54    14  Megan Elrod        F      Belton               TX    US      33:40.8 33:35.0 10:49 28  44.0       4        F 80-99  
55    75  Valerie Williams   F      Belton               TX    US      34:26.0 34:05.9 10:59 41  44.7                         
56    38  Mick McCanlies     M      Temple               TX    US      39:01.0 38:56.5 12:32 48  37.3       5        M 70-79  
57    37  Karen McCanlies    F      Temple               TX    US      39:02.0 38:57.4 12:32 49  42.0                         
58    95  Paul Haverbusch    M      temple               TX    US      39:35.8 39:16.8 12:39 27  33.1       8        M 57-59  
59    96  Vincent Helmus     M      Temple               TX    US      39:35.2 39:16.8 12:39 24  33.1       9        M 57-59  
60    64  Debra Rodriguez    F      Belton               TX    US      39:52.9 39:36.0 12:45 42  38.8                         
61    25  Durinda Grimm      F      Temple               TX    US      39:53.4 39:36.5 12:45 46  40.0                         
62    91  Victoria Roth      F                                         39:57.4 39:37.8 12:45 25  37.3       5        F 80-99  
63    92  Kristin Helms      F      Temple               TX    US      39:58.1 39:38.7 12:46 26  37.2       6        F 80-99  
64    72  Yadira Tello-Ortiz F      Killeen              TX    US      39:49.8 39:39.2 12:46 32  37.3                         
65    54  Louise Oldham      F      Belton               TX    US      42:01.7 41:47.5 13:27 72  52.0                         
66    44  Laura Mears        F                                         44:10.5 43:36.5 14:02 23  33.9       7        F 80-99  
67    43  James Mears        M                                         44:10.6 43:37.0 14:02 27  29.8       10       M 57-59  
68    70  Cindy Southerland  F      Temple               TX    US      45:55.2 44:54.3 14:27 47  35.6                         
69    53  Kasey Nix          F      Temple               TX    US      45:54.4 45:15.3 14:34 17  33.1       4        F 70-79  
70    30  Brandi Jones       F      Temple               TX    US      45:55.1 45:15.7 14:34 41  33.7                         
71    63  Sandi Ridley       F                                         45:55.2 45:16.5 14:34 57  39.5                         
72    24  T. Gowan           F                                         45:52.0 45:52.0 14:46 12  35.9       6        F 60-69  
73    23  Shannon Gowan      F                                         45:52.0 45:52.0 14:46 46  34.6                         
74    17  Margaret Farias    F      Temple               TX    US      46:12.7 46:12.7 14:52 56  38.3                         
75    16  Asherley Esteron   F      Harker Heights       TX    US      47:37.2 47:11.3 15:11 28  31.3       8        F 80-99  
76    58  G. Ortiz           F      Harker Heights       TX    US      47:36.8 47:11.3 15:11 11  35.8       7        F 60-69  
77    81  Ricky Poe          M                                         55:12.3 55:12.3 17:46 37  24.3       5        M 60-69  
78    82  Karey Poe          F                                         55:13.1 55:13.1 17:46 33  26.8                         


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Christian Cavazos 84  18  1       M      Harker Heights TX US 15:35.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tymesia McFadden 40  20  8       F      Harker Heights TX US 19:25.1 

Embed Code