Hot Cider Hustle - Detroit 15k & 5k

Sun October 4, 2020 Harrison Township, MI US 48045 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2490 Thomas Hess           M      Jackson            MI    US      1:02:18.5 1:02:15.8 6:41  25  65.7       1        M Overall 
2     2554 Zachary Speck         M      Roseville          MI    US      1:05:09.2 1:05:07.7 6:59  26  62.8       2        M Overall 
3     2501 James Welch           M      Fraser             MI    US      1:05:33.5 1:05:31.5 7:02  38  63.7       3        M Overall 
4     2559 Timothy Ponkowski     M      Washington         MI    US      1:06:50.3 1:06:45.7 7:10  54  71.1       1        M 50-54   
5     2517 Shannon Resch         F      New Baltimore      MI    US      1:11:05.6 1:06:54.4 7:11  37  69.9       1        F Overall 
6     2518 Natalia Polewska      F      Richmond           MI    US      1:11:06.8 1:06:55.4 7:11  32  68.8       2        F Overall 
7     2497 Josh Siira            M      Livonia            MI    US      1:08:07.6 1:07:26.9 7:14  27  60.7       1        M 25-29   
8     2553 Emily Gibbs           F      Grand Ledge        MI    US      1:12:19.5 1:09:56.0 7:30  29  65.7       3        F Overall 
9     2586 Charlie Han           M      Clinton Township   MI    US      1:12:00.8 1:11:32.1 7:40  36  57.8       1        M 35-39   
10    2499 Jana Raden            F      Rochester          MI    US      1:12:59.4 1:11:52.3 7:43  30  63.9       1        F 30-34   
11    2599 Melanie Bender        F      Mount Clemens      MI    US      1:16:01.4 1:13:31.8 7:53  32  62.6       2        F 30-34   
12    2560 David Durfee          M      New Baltimore      MI    US      1:14:23.6 1:14:08.7 7:57  42  57.8       1        M 40-44   
13    1310 Linda Otto            F                                       1:15:07.2 1:14:48.6 8:02  41  63.9       1        F 40-44   
14    2533 Todd Hubbard          M      Clinton Township   MI    US      1:17:47.5 1:17:44.7 8:20  52  60.0       2        M 50-54   
15    2450 Lisa Behnke           F      Windsor            ON    CA      1:18:57.4 1:18:27.0 8:25  41  61.0       2        F 40-44   
16    2557 Stephen Deneweth      M      Harrison Township  MI    US      1:18:32.5 1:18:27.7 8:25  34  52.4       1        M 30-34   
17    2558 Stefanie Deneweth     F      Harrison Township  MI    US      1:18:33.1 1:18:29.1 8:25  33  58.8       3        F 30-34   
18    2474 Bethany Pellerito     F      Alma               MI    US      1:18:41.2 1:18:36.2 8:26  39  60.1       1        F 35-39   
19    2571 Julie Blaisdell       F      Redford            MI    US      1:21:49.3 1:19:28.9 8:32  29  57.8       1        F 25-29   
20    2519 Peta Curran           F      Birmingham         MI    US      1:19:54.3 1:19:49.2 8:34  35  58.1       2        F 35-39   
21    2536 Andrew Skaltsounis    M      Clinton Township   MI    US      1:20:13.4 1:19:49.6 8:34  43  54.2       2        M 40-44   
22    2438 Keith Bauer           M      Oakland            MI    US      1:24:22.7 1:19:53.7 8:34  45  55.0       1        M 45-49   
23    2487 Pam Ansell            F      Macomb             MI    US      1:20:52.7 1:19:53.9 8:34  37  58.5       3        F 35-39   
24    2568 Christy Clement       F      Rochester Hills    MI    US      1:20:18.9 1:20:12.3 8:36  43  60.5       3        F 40-44   
25    2589 Matt Levy             M      Detroit            MI    US      1:23:07.4 1:20:15.7 8:37  24  51.0       1        M 20-24   
26    2530 Kari Schmitt          F      Plymouth           MI    US      1:20:28.8 1:20:17.3 8:37  24  57.2       1        F 20-24   
27    2419 Debra Behring         F      Clinton Township   MI    US      1:21:17.1 1:20:20.2 8:37  43  60.4       4        F 40-44   
28    2532 Jessica Hargrove      F      Lansing            MI    US      1:20:29.6 1:20:26.2 8:38  25  57.1       2        F 25-29   
29    2495 Jon Cornacchione      M      Wixom              MI    US      1:21:37.7 1:20:43.9 8:40  35  51.0       2        M 35-39   
30    2526 Theresa Anasti        F      Detroit            MI    US      1:22:32.3 1:20:53.7 8:41  34  57.2       4        F 30-34   
31    2473 Thomas Hebben         M      New Baltimore      MI    US      1:21:25.2 1:20:54.2 8:41  65  65.0       1        M 65-99   
32    2441 Emily Taylor          F      Shelby Township    MI    US      1:21:06.9 1:20:55.1 8:41  35  57.3       4        F 35-39   
33    2459 Michella Mollicone    F      Windsor            ON    CA      1:21:19.6 1:21:05.9 8:42  37  57.6       5        F 35-39   
34    2424 Katie Lackowski       F      Romeo              MI    US      1:21:36.6 1:21:23.3 8:44  40  58.4       5        F 40-44   
35    2463 Jeff Carrothers       M      Ira                MI    US      1:21:33.7 1:21:29.7 8:45  53  57.7       3        M 50-54   
36    2417 Jillyan Fuller        F      Clarkston          MI    US      1:23:57.2 1:21:42.8 8:46  38  57.5       6        F 35-39   
37    2472 Stacey Butler         F      New Baltimore      MI    US      1:22:28.3 1:22:19.6 8:50  52  65.0       1        F 50-54   
38    2482 Tammy Hudolin         F      Macomb             MI    US      1:22:28.9 1:22:20.7 8:50  51  64.2       2        F 50-54   
39    2410 Brandon Harvey        M      Brighton           MI    US      1:23:21.1 1:22:27.1 8:51  37  50.4       3        M 35-39   
40    2528 Cynthia Miiller       F      New Baltimore      MI    US      1:23:33.4 1:23:02.2 8:55  49  62.1       1        F 45-49   
41    2529 Richard Miiller       M      New Baltimore      MI    US      1:23:33.0 1:23:02.6 8:55  48  54.2       2        M 45-49   
42    2418 Violetta Tiersch      F      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:25:00.7 1:23:31.4 8:58  34  55.4       5        F 30-34   
43    2409 Torben Tiersch        M      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:25:00.7 1:23:32.9 8:58  34  49.2       2        M 30-34   
44    2535 Stacy Skaltsounis     F      Clinton Township   MI    US      1:24:07.2 1:23:41.6 8:59  39  56.4       7        F 35-39   
45    2513 Todd Anthony          M      Harrison Township  MI    US      1:23:53.7 1:23:48.9 9:00  49  54.2       3        M 45-49   
46    2512 Jennifer Lepez        F      Harrison Township  MI    US      1:23:53.7 1:23:48.9 9:00  46  59.5       2        F 45-49   
47    2584 Alexandra Hudas       F      Ray                MI    US      1:24:41.2 1:23:52.1 9:00  23  54.7       2        F 20-24   
48    2543 Emma Mucci            F      Ferndale           MI    US      1:24:52.4 1:23:56.5 9:00  21  54.8       3        F 20-24   
49    2534 Adeline Koerner       F      Media              PA    US      1:24:52.2 1:23:56.8 9:00  21  54.8       4        F 20-24   
50    2486 Erin Myers            F      New Baltimore      MI    US      1:24:20.2 1:24:03.8 9:01  41  56.9       6        F 40-44   
51    2412 Margaret Tantillo     F      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:24:45.4 1:24:19.8 9:03  26  54.4       3        F 25-29   
52    2520 Bryant Foreman        M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      1:27:38.5 1:24:41.9 9:05  31  48.3       3        M 30-34   
53    2467 James Reynolds        M      Saline             MI    US      1:24:56.4 1:24:43.8 9:05  35  48.6       4        M 35-39   
54    2468 Jennifer Reynolds     F      Saline             MI    US      1:24:56.1 1:24:44.1 9:05  35  54.7       8        F 35-39   
55    2514 Larisa Dzikowski      F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      1:25:47.4 1:24:52.7 9:06  44  57.7       7        F 40-44   
56    2593 Kathy Ferguson        F      Oxford             MI    US      1:26:49.8 1:25:09.1 9:08  52  62.8       3        F 50-54   
57    2585 Rita Telegadas        F      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      1:25:47.7 1:25:29.2 9:10  51  61.8       4        F 50-54   
58    2562 Anthony Taylor        M      Wyandotte          MI    US      1:26:22.0 1:25:34.4 9:11  42  50.1       3        M 40-44   
59    2480 Brittany Quayle       F      Mt Clemens         MI    US      1:28:09.1 1:25:49.0 9:12  30  53.5       6        F 30-34   
60    2492 William Stiteler      M      Troy               MI    US      1:26:42.9 1:26:36.5 9:18  51  53.4       4        M 50-54   
61    2488 Dana Wojciechowski    F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      1:26:53.0 1:26:42.4 9:18  45  57.0       3        F 45-49   
62    2452 Melissa Mertz         F      New Haven          MI    US      1:28:06.3 1:27:43.5 9:25  23  52.3       5        F 20-24   
63    2572 Christina Richards    F      Canton             MI    US      1:31:55.7 1:28:02.9 9:27  38  53.3       9        F 35-39   
64    2515 Jennifer Leggat       F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      1:29:21.9 1:28:27.1 9:29  38  53.1       10       F 35-39   
65    2582 Alexander Hanson      M      Farmington         MI    US      1:32:05.1 1:29:22.0 9:35  13  49.5       1        M 1-14    
66    2595 Emily Busch           F      Oxford             MI    US      1:32:24.4 1:30:42.1 9:44  45  54.5       4        F 45-49   
67    2434 Laura Glowniak        F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:33:05.1 1:30:42.8 9:44  40  52.4       8        F 40-44   
68    2587 Amy Latka             F      Rochester Hills    MI    US      1:31:15.4 1:30:45.0 9:44  40  52.3       9        F 40-44   
69    2551 Rachel Ungar          F      Oak Park           MI    US      1:31:36.7 1:30:47.3 9:44  26  50.6       4        F 25-29   
70    2415 Shannon Siira         F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      1:32:06.9 1:30:55.8 9:45  27  50.5       5        F 25-29   
71    2592 Catherine Kosmala     F      Fort Gratiot       MI    US      1:32:49.2 1:31:03.3 9:46  46  54.8       5        F 45-49   
72    2507 Christena Duncan      F      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:32:18.3 1:31:09.6 9:47  37  51.3       11       F 35-39   
73    2588 Thomas Tocco          M      Rochester          MI    US      1:31:41.9 1:31:11.4 9:47  51  50.7       5        M 50-54   
74    2428 Jessica McNally       F      New Baltimore      MI    US      1:31:38.2 1:31:14.9 9:47  34  50.7       7        F 30-34   
75    2429 Jason McNally         M      New Baltimore      MI    US      1:31:38.5 1:31:15.7 9:47  34  45.0       4        M 30-34   
76    2569 Ahron Katz            M      Oak Park           MI    US      1:32:11.1 1:31:22.1 9:48  26  44.8       2        M 25-29   
77    2403 Jennifer Bozeman      F      Fenton             MI    US      1:33:04.0 1:31:52.0 9:51  27  50.0       6        F 25-29   
78    2483 Nicole Hopkins        F      Lake Orion         MI    US      1:33:04.2 1:31:52.5 9:51  29  50.0       7        F 25-29   
79    2578 Diane Storrs          F      Oxford             MI    US      1:33:37.6 1:31:54.6 9:52  54  59.7       5        F 50-54   
80    2576 Susie Lixey           F      Oxford             MI    US      1:33:44.0 1:32:01.8 9:52  59  63.6       1        F 55-59   
81    2422 Haley McFarland       F      Oak Park           MI    US      1:32:48.2 1:32:18.5 9:54  24  49.7       6        F 20-24   
82    2581 Julie Hanson          F      Farmington         MI    US      1:35:03.4 1:32:20.5 9:54  40  51.4       10       F 40-44   
83    2481 Hal Briand            M      New Baltimore      MI    US      1:33:30.4 1:32:32.2 9:56  70  59.8       2        M 65-99   
84    2573 Cindy Kaump           F      Auburn Hills       MI    US      1:34:58.1 1:32:44.4 9:57  31  49.6       8        F 30-34   
85    2477 Anonymous Participant F                               US      1:33:25.9 1:32:44.5 9:57  40  51.2       11       F 40-44   
86    2567 Amanda Freed          F      Rochester          MI    US      1:33:23.3 1:33:07.6 9:59  23  49.3       7        F 20-24   
87    2479 Sean Wiseman          M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:33:38.7 1:33:09.8 10:00 29  43.9       3        M 25-29   
88    2478 Victoria Wiseman      F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:33:39.1 1:33:10.9 10:00 32  49.4       9        F 30-34   
89    2408 Caren Conger          F      Washington         MI    US      1:35:44.6 1:33:28.3 10:02 36  49.8       12       F 35-39   
90    2598 Kevin Tshiamala       M      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:38:37.0 1:33:57.8 10:05 27  43.5       4        M 25-29   
91    2561 Lisa Taylor           F      Wyandotte          MI    US      1:34:46.7 1:34:00.2 10:05 39  50.2       13       F 35-39   
92    2596 Rebecca Schultz       F      Macomb             MI    US      1:35:10.3 1:34:14.7 10:07 38  49.8       14       F 35-39   
93    2552 Herschel Ungar        M      Oak Park           MI    US      1:35:25.3 1:34:36.3 10:09 26  43.3       5        M 25-29   
94    2505 John Shoemaker        M      New Baltimore      MI    US      1:35:12.6 1:35:00.9 10:12 44  45.9       4        M 40-44   
95    2521 Debbie Nutson         F      Sarnia             ON    CA      1:38:49.5 1:35:26.2 10:14 53  56.8       6        F 50-54   
96    2500 RoseAnn Schihl        F      Chesterfield       MI    US      1:37:49.6 1:35:51.6 10:17 50  54.5       7        F 50-54   
97    2564 Aimee Davis           F      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      1:37:29.3 1:35:55.2 10:17 62  63.5       1        F 60-64   
98    2555 April Timms           F      Lake Orion         MI    US      1:38:45.9 1:36:00.8 10:18 40  49.5       12       F 40-44   
99    2556 Allison Meyer         F      Lake Orion         MI    US      1:38:46.0 1:36:01.0 10:18 37  48.7       15       F 35-39   
100   2565 Jennifer Slabinski    F      Rochester          MI    US      1:36:21.6 1:36:06.2 10:19 44  51.0       13       F 40-44   
101   2506 Thomas Magnes         M      Macomb             MI    US      1:37:30.0 1:36:24.6 10:21 55  49.6       1        M 55-59   
102   2579 Tamra Whitaker        F      Oxford             MI    US      1:40:04.2 1:37:48.7 10:30 42  49.2       14       F 40-44   
103   2464 Amy DiStefano         F      Fair Haven         MI    US      1:39:08.9 1:38:51.6 10:36 47  51.0       6        F 45-49   
104   2494 Jennifer Lukas        F      Romulus            MI    US      1:40:10.7 1:39:12.6 10:39 23  46.3       8        F 20-24   
105   2575 Jennifer O'Connors    F      Westland           MI    US      1:43:19.2 1:39:27.0 10:40 41  48.1       15       F 40-44   
106   2440 Trisha Roberts        F      Saint Clair        MI    US      1:41:37.2 1:39:29.4 10:40 38  47.2       16       F 35-39   
107   2465 Mallory Hoffman       F      Harrison Township  MI    US      1:41:56.5 1:39:34.9 10:41 33  46.3       10       F 30-34   
108   2509 Robert Breyer         M      Rochester          MI    US      1:42:55.6 1:39:38.5 10:41 31  41.1       5        M 30-34   
109   2476 Julie Gieraltowski    F      New Baltimore      MI    US      1:40:27.9 1:39:45.9 10:42 44  49.1       16       F 40-44   
110   2462 Melissa Goulet        F      Lake Orion         MI    US      1:41:43.8 1:40:05.8 10:44 37  46.7       17       F 35-39   
111   2443 Katie Erkkinen        F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      1:42:44.4 1:40:09.5 10:45 39  47.1       18       F 35-39   
112   2460 Katherine Russell     F      Washington         MI    US      1:41:09.4 1:40:10.8 10:45 54  54.7       8        F 50-54   
113   2437 Kaileen Bauer         F      Oakland            MI    US      1:45:15.2 1:40:41.8 10:48 20  45.9       9        F 20-24   
114   2525 Matthew Rippin        M      Oakland            MI    US      1:45:16.3 1:40:45.0 10:49 26  40.6       6        M 25-29   
115   2436 Amy Bauer             F      Oakland            MI    US      1:45:15.7 1:40:45.9 10:49 43  48.2       17       F 40-44   
116   2439 Lydia Seipel          F      Oakland            MI    US      1:45:16.0 1:40:46.1 10:49 21  45.6       10       F 20-24   
117   2541 Angela Dettloff       F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      1:45:19.0 1:41:20.3 10:52 30  45.3       11       F 30-34   
118   2485 Angela Welch          F      Fraser             MI    US      1:42:22.1 1:41:32.3 10:54 33  45.4       12       F 30-34   
119   2496 Sarah Faist           F      Livonia            MI    US      1:43:22.9 1:42:39.5 11:01 26  44.7       8        F 25-29   
120   2524 Ryann Daigler         F      Shelby Township    MI    US      1:43:27.8 1:43:23.4 11:06 26  44.4       9        F 25-29   
121   2542 Annette Kinner        F      Almont             MI    US      1:47:47.1 1:43:47.1 11:08 55  53.5       2        F 55-59   
122   2457 Karen O'Brien         F      Windsor            ON    CA      1:44:32.3 1:44:19.0 11:12 37  44.8       19       F 35-39   
123   2498 Emmie Ryan            F      Allen Park         MI    US      1:47:19.7 1:44:29.0 11:13 24  43.9       11       F 20-24   
124   2451 Emily Kilcline        F      Clinton Township   MI    US      1:45:03.2 1:44:40.3 11:14 23  43.9       12       F 20-24   
125   2427 Jonathan Krull        M      Macomb             MI    US      1:45:08.8 1:44:42.3 11:14 35  39.3       5        M 35-39   
126   2545 Jennifer Thelen       F      Clarkston          MI    US      1:46:46.5 1:45:38.7 11:20 22  43.5       13       F 20-24   
127   2544 Kathy Thelen          F      Clarkston          MI    US      1:46:46.9 1:45:39.5 11:20 51  50.0       9        F 50-54   
128   2546 Kelli Fitzpatrick     F      Lake Orion         MI    US      1:46:45.9 1:45:39.6 11:20 24  43.5       14       F 20-24   
129   2566 Ryan Shumaker         M      Clawson            MI    US      1:50:26.6 1:47:22.5 11:31 36  38.5       6        M 35-39   
130   2590 Laurie Janick         F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      1:50:36.8 1:47:41.9 11:33 56  52.2       3        F 55-59   
131   2591 Anita Robinson        F      Rochester          MI    US      1:50:37.1 1:47:42.2 11:33 53  50.3       10       F 50-54   
132   2442 Jeremy Roberts        M      Saint Clair        MI    US      1:50:06.0 1:47:57.0 11:35 38  38.6       7        M 35-39   
133   2527 Dawn Smith            F      Sarnia             ON    CA      1:51:38.8 1:48:15.2 11:37 43  44.8       18       F 40-44   
134   2454 Tina Rodger           F      Blenheim           ON    CA      1:51:02.3 1:49:00.6 11:42 49  47.3       7        F 45-49   
135   2458 Debbie Roy            F      Oxford             MI    US      1:51:02.8 1:49:01.5 11:42 42  44.2       19       F 40-44   
136   2431 Jody Williquette      M      Waterford          MI    US      1:51:49.0 1:49:22.9 11:44 46  40.5       4        M 45-49   
137   2491 Maura Chmielowiec     F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:53:12.6 1:50:21.5 11:50 24  41.6       15       F 20-24   
138   2502 Natalie Pafford       F      Troy               MI    US      1:50:52.2 1:50:30.2 11:51 29  41.6       10       F 25-29   
139   2574 Holly Hanbak          F      Birmingham         MI    US      1:50:52.4 1:50:31.1 11:51 34  41.8       13       F 30-34   
140   2548 Satara Nadarajan      F      Okemos             MI    US      1:53:16.5 1:50:52.3 11:54 30  41.4       14       F 30-34   
141   2594 Adam Tallman          M      Warren             MI    US      1:54:32.2 1:51:37.0 11:59 31  36.7       6        M 30-34   
142   2471 Lisa Brown            F      Harrison Township  MI    US      1:55:28.7 1:52:12.9 12:02 36  41.5       20       F 35-39   
143   2577 Jamie Casier          F      Sterling heights   MI    US      1:54:37.5 1:52:53.0 12:07 36  41.2       21       F 35-39   
144   2475 Meredith Duckworth    F      Oak Park           MI    US      1:55:07.6 1:53:39.6 12:12 36  41.0       22       F 35-39   
145   2539 Christine Thibault    F      Lake Orion         MI    US      1:55:15.6 1:55:02.6 12:21 38  40.8       23       F 35-39   
146   2538 Anne Hughes           F      Macomb             MI    US      1:56:18.4 1:56:06.0 12:27 29  39.5       11       F 25-29   
147   2511 Megan Pokropowicz     F      New Baltimore      MI    US      1:57:18.3 1:56:10.4 12:28 21  39.6       16       F 20-24   
148   2421 Megan Scott           F      Brighton           MI    US      1:58:27.0 1:57:12.2 12:34 27  39.2       12       F 25-29   
149   2447 Diana Ashley          F      Harrison Township  MI    US      1:59:53.6 1:57:18.7 12:35 38  40.0       24       F 35-39   
150   2455 Lyn DeGroot           F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      1:58:11.8 1:57:31.3 12:37 43  41.3       20       F 40-44   
151   2446 Jennifer Priziola     F      Macomb             MI    US      2:01:39.7 1:57:47.1 12:38 39  40.1       25       F 35-39   
152   2444 Jennifer Rickabaugh   F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      2:01:39.7 1:57:47.3 12:38 44  41.6       21       F 40-44   
153   2508 Delaney Warren        F      Warren             MI    US      2:01:39.7 1:58:29.6 12:43 27  38.8       13       F 25-29   
154   2435 Rachel Bellehumeur    F      Lincoln Park       MI    US      2:00:38.6 1:59:25.4 12:49 35  38.8       26       F 35-39   
155   2484 Jennifer Headley      F      New Baltimore      MI    US      2:00:55.2 2:00:01.2 12:53 47  42.0       8        F 45-49   
156   2537 Jennifer Maddalena    F      Chesterfield       MI    US      2:01:01.5 2:00:08.5 12:53 53  45.1       11       F 50-54   
157   2456 Carrie Dorcey         F      East China         MI    US      2:01:52.1 2:01:10.8 13:00 43  40.1       22       F 40-44   
158   2510 Larry Pokropowicz     M      New Baltimore      MI    US      2:02:44.1 2:01:35.0 13:03 52  38.3       6        M 50-54   
159   2493 Carolyn Stiteler      F      Troy               MI    US      2:04:21.9 2:03:50.7 13:17 48  41.2       9        F 45-49   
160   2580 Sindhu Gunturi        F      Rochester          MI    US      2:07:53.4 2:05:35.9 13:29 30  36.6       15       F 30-34   
161   2402 Kayla Nye             F      Farmington         MI    US      2:08:30.9 2:07:16.1 13:39 28  36.1       14       F 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Thomas Hess   2490 25  1       M      Jackson MI US   1:02:18.5 
2     Zachary Speck 2554 26  2       M      Roseville MI US 1:05:09.2 
3     James Welch   2501 38  3       M      Fraser MI US    1:05:33.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Shannon Resch    2517 37  5       F      New Baltimore MI US 1:11:05.6 
2     Natalia Polewska 2518 32  6       F      Richmond MI US      1:11:06.8 
3     Emily Gibbs      2553 29  8       F      Grand Ledge MI US   1:12:19.5 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alexander Hanson 2582 13  65      M      Farmington MI US 1:29:22 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Matt Levy 2589 24  25      M      Detroit MI US 1:20:15.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Josh Siira      2497 27  7       M      Livonia MI US            1:07:26.9 
2     Ahron Katz      2569 26  76      M      Oak Park MI US           1:31:22.1 
3     Sean Wiseman    2479 29  87      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 1:33:09.8 
4     Kevin Tshiamala 2598 27  90      M      Royal Oak MI US          1:33:57.8 
5     Herschel Ungar  2552 26  93      M      Oak Park MI US           1:34:36.3 
6     Matthew Rippin  2525 26  114     M      Oakland MI US            1:40:45.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Stephen Deneweth 2557 34  16      M      Harrison Township MI US 1:18:27.7 
2     Torben Tiersch   2409 34  43      M      Royal Oak MI US         1:23:32.9 
3     Bryant Foreman   2520 31  52      M      Sterling Heights MI US  1:24:41.9 
4     Jason McNally    2429 34  75      M      New Baltimore MI US     1:31:15.7 
5     Robert Breyer    2509 31  108     M      Rochester MI US         1:39:38.5 
6     Adam Tallman     2594 31  141     M      Warren MI US            1:51:37.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Charlie Han      2586 36  9       M      Clinton Township MI US 1:11:32.1 
2     Jon Cornacchione 2495 35  29      M      Wixom MI US            1:20:43.9 
3     Brandon Harvey   2410 37  39      M      Brighton MI US         1:22:27.1 
4     James Reynolds   2467 35  53      M      Saline MI US           1:24:43.8 
5     Jonathan Krull   2427 35  125     M      Macomb MI US           1:44:42.3 
6     Ryan Shumaker    2566 36  129     M      Clawson MI US          1:47:22.5 
7     Jeremy Roberts   2442 38  132     M      Saint Clair MI US      1:47:57.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     David Durfee       2560 42  12      M      New Baltimore MI US    1:14:08.7 
2     Andrew Skaltsounis 2536 43  21      M      Clinton Township MI US 1:19:49.6 
3     Anthony Taylor     2562 42  58      M      Wyandotte MI US        1:25:34.4 
4     John Shoemaker     2505 44  94      M      New Baltimore MI US    1:35:00.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Keith Bauer      2438 45  22      M      Oakland MI US           1:19:53.7 
2     Richard Miiller  2529 48  41      M      New Baltimore MI US     1:23:02.6 
3     Todd Anthony     2513 49  45      M      Harrison Township MI US 1:23:48.9 
4     Jody Williquette 2431 46  136     M      Waterford MI US         1:49:22.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Timothy Ponkowski 2559 54  4       M      Washington MI US       1:06:45.7 
2     Todd Hubbard      2533 52  14      M      Clinton Township MI US 1:17:44.7 
3     Jeff Carrothers   2463 53  35      M      Ira MI US              1:21:29.7 
4     William Stiteler  2492 51  60      M      Troy MI US             1:26:36.5 
5     Thomas Tocco      2588 51  73      M      Rochester MI US        1:31:11.4 
6     Larry Pokropowicz 2510 52  158     M      New Baltimore MI US    2:01:35.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Thomas Magnes 2506 55  101     M      Macomb MI US 1:36:24.6 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Thomas Hebben 2473 65  31      M      New Baltimore MI US 1:20:54.2 
2     Hal Briand    2481 70  83      M      New Baltimore MI US 1:32:32.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Kari Schmitt      2530 24  26      F      Plymouth MI US           1:20:17.3 
2     Alexandra Hudas   2584 23  47      F      Ray MI US                1:23:52.1 
3     Emma Mucci        2543 21  48      F      Ferndale MI US           1:23:56.5 
4     Adeline Koerner   2534 21  49      F      Media PA US              1:23:56.8 
5     Melissa Mertz     2452 23  62      F      New Haven MI US          1:27:43.5 
6     Haley McFarland   2422 24  81      F      Oak Park MI US           1:32:18.5 
7     Amanda Freed      2567 23  86      F      Rochester MI US          1:33:07.6 
8     Jennifer Lukas    2494 23  104     F      Romulus MI US            1:39:12.6 
9     Kaileen Bauer     2437 20  113     F      Oakland MI US            1:40:41.8 
10    Lydia Seipel      2439 21  116     F      Oakland MI US            1:40:46.1 
11    Emmie Ryan        2498 24  123     F      Allen Park MI US         1:44:29.0 
12    Emily Kilcline    2451 23  124     F      Clinton Township MI US   1:44:40.3 
13    Jennifer Thelen   2545 22  126     F      Clarkston MI US          1:45:38.7 
14    Kelli Fitzpatrick 2546 24  128     F      Lake Orion MI US         1:45:39.6 
15    Maura Chmielowiec 2491 24  137     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 1:50:21.5 
16    Megan Pokropowicz 2511 21  147     F      New Baltimore MI US      1:56:10.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Julie Blaisdell   2571 29  19      F      Redford MI US          1:19:28.9 
2     Jessica Hargrove  2532 25  28      F      Lansing MI US          1:20:26.2 
3     Margaret Tantillo 2412 26  51      F      Royal Oak MI US        1:24:19.8 
4     Rachel Ungar      2551 26  69      F      Oak Park MI US         1:30:47.3 
5     Shannon Siira     2415 27  70      F      Farmington Hills MI US 1:30:55.8 
6     Jennifer Bozeman  2403 27  77      F      Fenton MI US           1:31:52.0 
7     Nicole Hopkins    2483 29  78      F      Lake Orion MI US       1:31:52.5 
8     Sarah Faist       2496 26  119     F      Livonia MI US          1:42:39.5 
9     Ryann Daigler     2524 26  120     F      Shelby Township MI US  1:43:23.4 
10    Natalie Pafford   2502 29  138     F      Troy MI US             1:50:30.2 
11    Anne Hughes       2538 29  146     F      Macomb MI US           1:56:06.0 
12    Megan Scott       2421 27  148     F      Brighton MI US         1:57:12.2 
13    Delaney Warren    2508 27  153     F      Warren MI US           1:58:29.6 
14    Kayla Nye         2402 28  161     F      Farmington MI US       2:07:16.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Jana Raden        2499 30  10      F      Rochester MI US          1:11:52.3 
2     Melanie Bender    2599 32  11      F      Mount Clemens MI US      1:13:31.8 
3     Stefanie Deneweth 2558 33  17      F      Harrison Township MI US  1:18:29.1 
4     Theresa Anasti    2526 34  30      F      Detroit MI US            1:20:53.7 
5     Violetta Tiersch  2418 34  42      F      Royal Oak MI US          1:23:31.4 
6     Brittany Quayle   2480 30  59      F      Mt Clemens MI US         1:25:49.0 
7     Jessica McNally   2428 34  74      F      New Baltimore MI US      1:31:14.9 
8     Cindy Kaump       2573 31  84      F      Auburn Hills MI US       1:32:44.4 
9     Victoria Wiseman  2478 32  88      F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 1:33:10.9 
10    Mallory Hoffman   2465 33  107     F      Harrison Township MI US  1:39:34.9 
11    Angela Dettloff   2541 30  117     F      Sterling Heights MI US   1:41:20.3 
12    Angela Welch      2485 33  118     F      Fraser MI US             1:41:32.3 
13    Holly Hanbak      2574 34  139     F      Birmingham MI US         1:50:31.1 
14    Satara Nadarajan  2548 30  140     F      Okemos MI US             1:50:52.3 
15    Sindhu Gunturi    2580 30  160     F      Rochester MI US          2:05:35.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Bethany Pellerito  2474 39  18      F      Alma MI US              1:18:36.2 
2     Peta Curran        2519 35  20      F      Birmingham MI US        1:19:49.2 
3     Pam Ansell         2487 37  23      F      Macomb MI US            1:19:53.9 
4     Emily Taylor       2441 35  32      F      Shelby Township MI US   1:20:55.1 
5     Michella Mollicone 2459 37  33      F      Windsor ON CA           1:21:05.9 
6     Jillyan Fuller     2417 38  36      F      Clarkston MI US         1:21:42.8 
7     Stacy Skaltsounis  2535 39  44      F      Clinton Township MI US  1:23:41.6 
8     Jennifer Reynolds  2468 35  54      F      Saline MI US            1:24:44.1 
9     Christina Richards 2572 38  63      F      Canton MI US            1:28:02.9 
10    Jennifer Leggat    2515 38  64      F      Sterling Heights MI US  1:28:27.1 
11    Christena Duncan   2507 37  72      F      Royal Oak MI US         1:31:09.6 
12    Caren Conger       2408 36  89      F      Washington MI US        1:33:28.3 
13    Lisa Taylor        2561 39  91      F      Wyandotte MI US         1:34:00.2 
14    Rebecca Schultz    2596 38  92      F      Macomb MI US            1:34:14.7 
15    Allison Meyer      2556 37  99      F      Lake Orion MI US        1:36:01.0 
16    Trisha Roberts     2440 38  106     F      Saint Clair MI US       1:39:29.4 
17    Melissa Goulet     2462 37  110     F      Lake Orion MI US        1:40:05.8 
18    Katie Erkkinen     2443 39  111     F      Sterling Heights MI US  1:40:09.5 
19    Karen O'Brien      2457 37  122     F      Windsor ON CA           1:44:19.0 
20    Lisa Brown         2471 36  142     F      Harrison Township MI US 1:52:12.9 
21    Jamie Casier       2577 36  143     F      Sterling heights MI US  1:52:53.0 
22    Meredith Duckworth 2475 36  144     F      Oak Park MI US          1:53:39.6 
23    Christine Thibault 2539 38  145     F      Lake Orion MI US        1:55:02.6 
24    Diana Ashley       2447 38  149     F      Harrison Township MI US 1:57:18.7 
25    Jennifer Priziola  2446 39  151     F      Macomb MI US            1:57:47.1 
26    Rachel Bellehumeur 2435 35  154     F      Lincoln Park MI US      1:59:25.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Linda Otto            1310 41  13      F                               1:14:48.6 
2     Lisa Behnke           2450 41  15      F      Windsor ON CA            1:18:27.0 
3     Christy Clement       2568 43  24      F      Rochester Hills MI US    1:20:12.3 
4     Debra Behring         2419 43  27      F      Clinton Township MI US   1:20:20.2 
5     Katie Lackowski       2424 40  34      F      Romeo MI US              1:21:23.3 
6     Erin Myers            2486 41  50      F      New Baltimore MI US      1:24:03.8 
7     Larisa Dzikowski      2514 44  55      F      Sterling Heights MI US   1:24:52.7 
8     Laura Glowniak        2434 40  67      F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 1:30:42.8 
9     Amy Latka             2587 40  68      F      Rochester Hills MI US    1:30:45.0 
10    Julie Hanson          2581 40  82      F      Farmington MI US         1:32:20.5 
11    Anonymous Participant 2477 40  85      F        US                     1:32:44.5 
12    April Timms           2555 40  98      F      Lake Orion MI US         1:36:00.8 
13    Jennifer Slabinski    2565 44  100     F      Rochester MI US          1:36:06.2 
14    Tamra Whitaker        2579 42  102     F      Oxford MI US             1:37:48.7 
15    Jennifer O'Connors    2575 41  105     F      Westland MI US           1:39:27.0 
16    Julie Gieraltowski    2476 44  109     F      New Baltimore MI US      1:39:45.9 
17    Amy Bauer             2436 43  115     F      Oakland MI US            1:40:45.9 
18    Dawn Smith            2527 43  133     F      Sarnia ON CA             1:48:15.2 
19    Debbie Roy            2458 42  135     F      Oxford MI US             1:49:01.5 
20    Lyn DeGroot           2455 43  150     F      Ypsilanti MI US          1:57:31.3 
21    Jennifer Rickabaugh   2444 44  152     F      Sterling Heights MI US   1:57:47.3 
22    Carrie Dorcey         2456 43  157     F      East China MI US         2:01:10.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Cynthia Miiller    2528 49  40      F      New Baltimore MI US     1:23:02.2 
2     Jennifer Lepez     2512 46  46      F      Harrison Township MI US 1:23:48.9 
3     Dana Wojciechowski 2488 45  61      F      Sterling Heights MI US  1:26:42.4 
4     Emily Busch        2595 45  66      F      Oxford MI US            1:30:42.1 
5     Catherine Kosmala  2592 46  71      F      Fort Gratiot MI US      1:31:03.3 
6     Amy DiStefano      2464 47  103     F      Fair Haven MI US        1:38:51.6 
7     Tina Rodger        2454 49  134     F      Blenheim ON CA          1:49:00.6 
8     Jennifer Headley   2484 47  155     F      New Baltimore MI US     2:00:01.2 
9     Carolyn Stiteler   2493 48  159     F      Troy MI US              2:03:50.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Stacey Butler      2472 52  37      F      New Baltimore MI US 1:22:19.6 
2     Tammy Hudolin      2482 51  38      F      Macomb MI US        1:22:20.7 
3     Kathy Ferguson     2593 52  56      F      Oxford MI US        1:25:09.1 
4     Rita Telegadas     2585 51  57      F      Grosse Pointe MI US 1:25:29.2 
5     Diane Storrs       2578 54  79      F      Oxford MI US        1:31:54.6 
6     Debbie Nutson      2521 53  95      F      Sarnia ON CA        1:35:26.2 
7     RoseAnn Schihl     2500 50  96      F      Chesterfield MI US  1:35:51.6 
8     Katherine Russell  2460 54  112     F      Washington MI US    1:40:10.8 
9     Kathy Thelen       2544 51  127     F      Clarkston MI US     1:45:39.5 
10    Anita Robinson     2591 53  131     F      Rochester MI US     1:47:42.2 
11    Jennifer Maddalena 2537 53  156     F      Chesterfield MI US  2:00:08.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Susie Lixey    2576 59  80      F      Oxford MI US           1:32:01.8 
2     Annette Kinner 2542 55  121     F      Almont MI US           1:43:47.1 
3     Laurie Janick  2590 56  130     F      Sterling Heights MI US 1:47:41.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Aimee Davis 2564 62  97      F      Grosse Pointe MI US 1:35:55.2 

Additional results can be found at http://michiganruns.com/detroithotciderhustle.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.