Hot Cider Hustle - Detroit 15k & 5k

Sun October 4, 2020 Harrison Township, MI US 48045 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                          Gender City                 State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                      Time      Time                Place              
===== ============================= ====== ==================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Drew Renaud                   M      Sterling Heights     MI    0:17:43.4 0:17:43.4 5:42  15  1        M Overall 
2     Josh Eaton                    M      Rochester            MI    0:17:51.2 0:17:51.2 5:45  19  2        M Overall 
3     Chris Dasbach                 M      Troy                 MI    0:17:52.0 0:17:52.0 5:45  30  3        M Overall 
4     Daniel Ludema                 M      Auburn Hills         MI    0:17:55.2 0:17:54.9 5:46  23  1        M 20-24   
5     Jason Fitch                   M      Saline               MI    0:19:18.2 0:19:18.2 6:13  57  1        M 55-59   
6     Mario Cornejo                 M      Detroit              MI    0:19:45.7 0:19:45.4 6:22  33  1        M 30-34   
7     Casper Gate                   M      East Lansing         MI    0:20:13.6 0:20:05.5 6:28  23  2        M 20-24   
8     Steve Slowpoke                M      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:20:07.3 0:20:06.4 6:28  17  1        M 15-19   
9     Neil Fraser                   M      Rochester Hills      MI    0:20:34.8 0:20:33.3 6:37  51  1        M 50-54   
10    Brandon Cole                  M      New Baltimore        MI    0:20:56.8 0:20:56.2 6:44  36  1        M 35-39   
11    Alexandria Fraser             F      Rochester Hills      MI    0:20:57.8 0:20:57.8 6:45  16  1        F Overall 
12    Cameron Johns                 M      Waterford            MI    0:23:06.6 0:21:07.4 6:48  26  1        M 25-29   
13    Mike Wilder                   M      Waterford            MI    0:21:34.7 0:21:33.1 6:56  35  2        M 35-39   
14    Francisco Holguin             M      Ypsilanti            MI    0:21:56.8 0:21:43.0 6:59  24  3        M 20-24   
15    Adam Snider                   M      Fort Gratiot         MI    0:21:46.7 0:21:44.3 7:00  26  2        M 25-29   
16    Andrew Crump                  M      Harrison Township    MI    0:23:50.5 0:22:09.1 7:08  34  2        M 30-34   
17    Noah Blandino                 M      Plymouth             MI    0:22:28.5 0:22:26.8 7:13  15  2        M 15-19   
18    Timothy Babinski              M      Sterling Heights     MI    0:22:31.9 0:22:30.6 7:15  55  2        M 55-59   
19    Linda Otto                    F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:22:34.6 0:22:34.6 7:16  42  2        F Overall 
20    Captain America               M                                 0:22:38.5 0:22:38.1 7:17  56  3        M 55-59   
21    Tiffini Graham                F      Clinton Township     MI    0:23:09.4 0:22:45.0 7:19  40  1        F 40-44   
22    Cassie Williams               F      Caro                 MI    0:22:45.6 0:22:45.6 7:20  32  3        F Overall 
23    Ted Snyder                    M      Sterling Heights     MI    0:23:24.7 0:22:57.1 7:23  54  2        M 50-54   
24    Kim Cuppari                   F      Clinton Township     MI    0:23:49.9 0:23:21.7 7:31  38  1        F 35-39   
25    Adam Martin                   M      Ypsilanti            MI    0:23:27.7 0:23:23.3 7:32  38  3        M 35-39   
26    Stephanie Evans               F      Ann Arbor            MI    0:23:29.8 0:23:25.7 7:32  29  1        F 25-29   
27    N. Rybarczyk                  M      Macomb               MI    0:23:35.5 0:23:34.6 7:35  12  1        M 1-14    
28    Wally Lindaman                M      Sterling Heights     MI    0:24:01.1 0:23:39.8 7:37  54  3        M 50-54   
29    Kristy Jevens                 F      Port Huron           MI    0:24:14.0 0:24:04.9 7:45  54  1        F 50-54   
30    Samantha Maes                 F      Capac                MI    0:24:27.5 0:24:16.6 7:49  28  2        F 25-29   
31    Christopher Harbourne         M      Hazel Park           MI    0:24:23.6 0:24:18.4 7:49  27  3        M 25-29   
32    Adam Specht                   M                                 0:24:33.0 0:24:21.3 7:50  40  1        M 40-44   
33    Marty Klingert                M      Shelby Township      MI    0:24:41.5 0:24:21.4 7:50  55  4        M 55-59   
34    Jeremy Walleman               M      Richmond             MI    0:24:27.6 0:24:21.8 7:51  36  4        M 35-39   
35    Marina Aubrey                 F      Clinton Township     MI    0:26:14.3 0:24:30.3 7:53  31  1        F 30-34   
36    Chad Nicholson                M      Oak Park             MI    0:25:00.6 0:24:32.3 7:54  33  3        M 30-34   
37    Bryan Decker                  M      New Baltimore        MI    0:24:41.6 0:24:40.0 7:56  40  2        M 40-44   
38    Phil Licavoli                 M      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:24:54.4 0:24:45.8 7:58  19  3        M 15-19   
39    Renee Fraser                  F      Rochester            MI    0:24:50.5 0:24:45.8 7:58  52  2        F 50-54   
40    Brandon Blandino              M      Plymouth             MI    0:24:54.2 0:24:49.1 7:59  13  2        M 1-14    
41    Mark Pioszak                  M      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:25:21.4 0:24:55.3 8:01  31  4        M 30-34   
42    Deonne Henry                  M      Warren               MI    0:26:10.8 0:25:00.8 8:03  27  4        M 25-29   
43    Michael Clemens               M      Grosse Pointe        MI    0:26:01.7 0:25:04.1 8:04  47  1        M 45-49   
44    Rachel Buza                   F      Warren               MI    0:25:12.1 0:25:07.3 8:05  31  2        F 30-34   
45    Marion Hamilton               F      Mount Clemens        MI    0:27:07.9 0:25:11.6 8:07  38  2        F 35-39   
46    Jon Bialowicz                 M      Southfield           MI    0:26:03.6 0:25:18.4 8:09  27  5        M 25-29   
47    Nicole Sadler                 F      Macomb               MI    0:26:16.4 0:25:20.6 8:09  39  3        F 35-39   
48    Angie Coffman                 F      Troy                 MI    0:25:25.4 0:25:21.3 8:10  42  2        F 40-44   
49    Jon Marlow                    M      Dearborn             MI    0:27:47.8 0:25:30.8 8:13  41  3        M 40-44   
50    Nicholas Lang                 M      Warren               MI    0:25:36.2 0:25:33.0 8:13  15  4        M 15-19   
51    Gregory Baron                 M      Macomb               MI    0:25:50.9 0:25:40.5 8:16  45  2        M 45-49   
52    Stephanie Church              F      Saint Joseph         MI    0:25:48.2 0:25:45.5 8:17  40  3        F 40-44   
53    Kristine Taipalus             F      Romeo                MI    0:25:52.8 0:25:49.0 8:19  36  4        F 35-39   
54    Kevin Schnieders              M      Macomb               MI    0:26:28.6 0:25:52.6 8:20  27  6        M 25-29   
55    David Hass                    M      New Baltimore        MI    0:26:36.0 0:25:53.9 8:20  43  4        M 40-44   
56    William Frederiksen           M      Clinton Township     MI    0:26:11.1 0:25:58.7 8:22  46  3        M 45-49   
57    Ana Hammond                   F      Utica                MI    0:26:07.5 0:26:05.4 8:24  32  3        F 30-34   
58    Edward Cardenas               M      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:26:57.5 0:26:08.0 8:25  45  4        M 45-49   
59    Peyton Becker                 M      Clinton Township     MI    0:26:40.7 0:26:11.0 8:26  14  3        M 1-14    
60    Michael Federlein             M      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:26:25.5 0:26:16.6 8:27  50  4        M 50-54   
61    Chuck Martin                  M      Sterling Heights     MI    0:28:02.5 0:26:20.2 8:29  46  5        M 45-49   
62    Carla Sirolli                 F      Utica                MI    0:26:25.9 0:26:22.2 8:29  34  4        F 30-34   
63    John St. Pierre               M      Macomb               MI    0:26:57.1 0:26:24.7 8:30  47  6        M 45-49   
64    Amy Hoffman                   F      Livonia              MI    0:27:06.0 0:26:26.8 8:31  48  1        F 45-49   
65    Amanda Bassett                F      Troy                 MI    0:27:22.3 0:26:27.4 8:31  24  1        F 20-24   
66    Deanna Pokrefky               F      Port Huron           MI    0:26:38.5 0:26:27.5 8:31  46  2        F 45-49   
67    Joshua Ghiringhelli           M      Oakland Township     MI    0:29:21.8 0:26:27.9 8:31  33  5        M 30-34   
68    Steven Yurgalonis             M      Sterling Heights     MI    0:26:51.8 0:26:30.2 8:32  38  5        M 35-39   
69    Jeanette Gilliam              F      Yale                 MI    0:26:43.8 0:26:32.5 8:33  48  3        F 45-49   
70    Joshua Snider                 M      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:30:11.6 0:26:34.4 8:33  30  6        M 30-34   
71    Patrick Riley                 M      Harrison Township    MI    0:27:49.1 0:26:37.2 8:34  59  5        M 55-59   
72    Douglas Wendell               M                                 0:26:53.4 0:26:37.9 8:34  54  5        M 50-54   
73    Kanae Nagao                   F      Southfield           MI    0:28:03.3 0:26:46.4 8:37  32  5        F 30-34   
74    Amy Angelo                    F      Clinton Township     MI    0:26:52.0 0:26:46.5 8:37  39  5        F 35-39   
75    John Mrachina                 M      Macomb               MI    0:27:24.8 0:26:54.2 8:40  39  6        M 35-39   
76    Riley Wolfbauer               M      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:27:02.8 0:26:54.8 8:40  18  5        M 15-19   
77    Jason Frontczak               M      Clinton Township     MI    0:27:24.8 0:26:54.9 8:40  37  7        M 35-39   
78    Kristen Sirhan                F      Macomb               MI    0:27:54.9 0:26:58.6 8:41  32  6        F 30-34   
79    L. Greene                     M      Richmond             MI    0:27:18.9 0:26:58.9 8:41  12  4        M 1-14    
80    Alexandria Kirchner           F      Macomb               MI    0:27:23.0 0:27:00.1 8:41  30  7        F 30-34   
81    Rhonda Kirchhoff              F      New Baltimore        MI    0:27:36.6 0:27:01.5 8:42  51  3        F 50-54   
82    Guilio Conti                  M      Macomb               MI    0:27:41.7 0:27:07.7 8:44  42  5        M 40-44   
83    Ty Corey                      M      Rochester            MI    0:28:37.5 0:27:07.7 8:44  31  7        M 30-34   
84    Ryan Januszek                 M      Utica                MI    0:27:39.5 0:27:07.9 8:44  15  6        M 15-19   
85    Michelle Karpinski            F      Roseville            MI    0:28:14.7 0:27:08.4 8:44  30  8        F 30-34   
86    Zachary Zanchetta             M      Macomb               MI    0:27:44.7 0:27:09.1 8:44  27  7        M 25-29   
87    Mike Kaminski                 M      Dearborn             MI    0:29:02.7 0:27:12.0 8:45  33  8        M 30-34   
88    Erin Fitch                    F      Saline               MI    0:28:13.8 0:27:18.2 8:47  23  2        F 20-24   
89    Paige Dunton                  F      Ada                  OH    0:28:25.7 0:27:20.1 8:48  23  3        F 20-24   
90    danielle nagorsen             F      Roseville            MI    0:27:43.3 0:27:20.6 8:48  33  9        F 30-34   
91    Thomas Mingledorff            M      Canton               MI    0:27:37.4 0:27:24.0 8:49  55  6        M 55-59   
92    Jacob Cardenas                M      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:28:13.7 0:27:24.7 8:49  15  7        M 15-19   
93    Mitchell Koleczko             M      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:30:54.5 0:27:25.3 8:50  46  7        M 45-49   
94    Michelle Freytag              F      Clinton Township     MI    0:29:00.1 0:27:28.3 8:51  45  4        F 45-49   
95    Chris Ebert                   M      Troy                 MI    0:28:45.9 0:27:31.4 8:52  32  9        M 30-34   
96    Tammy Hudolin                 F      Macomb               MI    0:27:55.2 0:27:34.2 8:52  52  4        F 50-54   
97    Anderson Ferreira             M      Utica                MI    0:27:40.0 0:27:37.0 8:53  36  8        M 35-39   
98    Adam Hardow                   M      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:28:45.3 0:27:37.8 8:54  34  10       M 30-34   
99    Amanda Freed                  F      Auburn Hills         MI    0:28:28.8 0:27:38.7 8:54  24  4        F 20-24   
100   Christian Moran               M      Grosse Pointe Farms  MI    0:30:27.8 0:27:38.8 8:54  40  6        M 40-44   
101   Laura Nelson                  F      Oakland              MI    0:28:59.1 0:27:39.6 8:54  24  5        F 20-24   
102   Sam Hakim                     M                                 0:27:51.5 0:27:40.8 8:55  47  8        M 45-49   
103   Nicholas Colpaert             M      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:28:25.9 0:27:44.7 8:56  19  8        M 15-19   
104   Jennifer Gruber               F      Lansing              MI    0:32:23.8 0:27:48.1 8:57  25  3        F 25-29   
105   Sarah Livingston              F      Rochester            MI    0:29:08.0 0:27:49.6 8:57  24  6        F 20-24   
106   Kristin Stewart               F      Clinton Township     MI    0:28:26.4 0:27:52.2 8:58  31  10       F 30-34   
107   Teresa Kulczycki              F      Warren               MI    0:28:40.8 0:27:53.2 8:59  38  6        F 35-39   
108   Olivia June                   F      Oak Park             MI    0:32:41.0 0:27:54.1 8:59  26  4        F 25-29   
109   Lauren Goltz                  F      New Baltimore        MI    0:29:33.9 0:27:54.7 8:59  33  11       F 30-34   
110   alex kasparek                 M      redford              MI    0:28:25.0 0:27:54.7 8:59  14  5        M 1-14    
111   Brendan Best                  M      Sterling Heights     MI    0:28:07.2 0:27:57.3 9:00  18  9        M 15-19   
112   Jeff Krzeszak                 M      Utica                MI    0:30:51.5 0:27:58.4 9:00  42  7        M 40-44   
113   Julie Rakowiecki              F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:28:14.0 0:28:04.0 9:02  19  1        F 15-19   
114   Melinda Soegiharto            F      Huntington Woods     MI    0:28:39.4 0:28:07.0 9:03  42  4        F 40-44   
115   Parnell White                 M      Warren               MI    0:29:56.4 0:28:07.5 9:03  26  8        M 25-29   
116   Richard Inez                  M      Birmingham           MI    0:31:57.4 0:28:10.4 9:04  50  6        M 50-54   
117   Jennifer Mandell              F      Macomb               MI    0:28:39.7 0:28:12.1 9:05  42  5        F 40-44   
118   Laura Stein                   F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:30:07.7 0:28:12.4 9:05  27  5        F 25-29   
119   Chris Federlein               M      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:28:22.4 0:28:14.0 9:05  18  10       M 15-19   
120   Amy Way                       F      St. Clair Shores     MI    0:30:31.5 0:28:19.6 9:07  32  12       F 30-34   
121   Kimberly Dietrich             F      Bloomfield Hills     MI    0:28:39.6 0:28:26.5 9:09  25  6        F 25-29   
122   Harold Haslett                M      Richmond             MI    0:30:38.8 0:28:29.6 9:10  57  7        M 55-59   
123   Madison Paternoster           F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:29:17.9 0:28:31.1 9:11  13  1        F 1-14    
124   isabella battista             F      Clinton Township     MI    0:30:18.8 0:28:31.9 9:11  26  7        F 25-29   
125   Olivia Iwasko                 F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:30:04.4 0:28:32.0 9:11  14  2        F 1-14    
126   Eric Paternoster              M      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:29:18.8 0:28:32.0 9:11  39  9        M 35-39   
127   DeAngelo Williams             M      Eastpointe           MI    0:32:07.6 0:28:32.5 9:11  20  4        M 20-24   
128   Jackson Mattise               M      Port Huron           MI    0:28:47.8 0:28:37.8 9:13  17  11       M 15-19   
129   Jamie Vitale                  F      Macomb               MI    0:29:07.1 0:28:38.5 9:13  34  13       F 30-34   
130   Nichole Piche                 F      Clarkston            MI    0:29:17.1 0:28:39.4 9:13  34  14       F 30-34   
131   Terry Collia                  M      Clarkston            MI    0:29:17.0 0:28:39.8 9:14  36  10       M 35-39   
132   George Smith                  M      Trenton              MI    0:29:10.2 0:28:40.3 9:14  29  9        M 25-29   
133   Nathan Hawthorne              M      Roseville            MI    0:32:12.8 0:28:41.0 9:14  15  12       M 15-19   
134   Jessica Victor                F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:29:23.3 0:28:45.2 9:15  32  15       F 30-34   
135   Scott Campbell                M      New Baltimore        MI    0:30:44.5 0:28:46.1 9:16  39  11       M 35-39   
136   Sherri Gajewski               F      Auburn Hills         MI    0:33:47.2 0:28:46.3 9:16  36  7        F 35-39   
137   Nick Penchoff                 M      Troy                 MI    0:31:41.4 0:28:50.1 9:17  40  8        M 40-44   
138   Jessica Maes                  F      Chesterfield         MI    0:29:03.1 0:28:51.0 9:17  36  8        F 35-39   
139   Judith Niemann                F      Dearborn             MI    0:28:58.4 0:28:51.4 9:17  57  1        F 55-59   
140   Laura Bickford                F      Royal Oak            MI    0:30:13.1 0:28:51.8 9:17  47  5        F 45-49   
141   Patrick Murphy                M      Romeo                MI    0:30:51.8 0:28:53.1 9:18  39  12       M 35-39   
142   Daniel Chin                   M      Plymouth             MI    0:29:29.2 0:28:55.1 9:18  16  13       M 15-19   
143   Stephanie Balch               F      Battle Creek         MI    0:28:59.7 0:28:55.2 9:19  48  6        F 45-49   
144   RAYMON JACKSON                M      Eastpointe           MI    0:29:49.1 0:28:57.4 9:19  41  9        M 40-44   
145   Daniel Angileli               M      Sterling Heights     MI    0:29:35.5 0:28:57.6 9:19  30  11       M 30-34   
146   Jennifer Javor                F      plymouth             MI    0:29:38.1 0:28:58.3 9:20  41  6        F 40-44   
147   Charlie Chmielewski           M      Harrison Township    MI    0:30:14.6 0:28:58.6 9:20  13  6        M 1-14    
148   Jennifer Downey               F      Macomb               MI    0:29:23.2 0:28:59.8 9:20  31  16       F 30-34   
149   SHERYL VITALE                 F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:31:09.3 0:29:00.1 9:20  48  7        F 45-49   
150   Jennifer Henderson            F      Riverview            MI    0:33:40.2 0:29:04.0 9:21  41  7        F 40-44   
151   Douglas Ryda                  M      Harrison Township    MI    0:30:30.7 0:29:05.5 9:22  49  9        M 45-49   
152   Brenda Yurgalonis             F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:29:35.1 0:29:13.2 9:24  38  9        F 35-39   
153   John Nelson                   M      Oakland              MI    0:31:50.5 0:29:15.4 9:25  29  10       M 25-29   
154   Alicia Smith                  F      Trenton              MI    0:29:46.8 0:29:16.1 9:25  27  8        F 25-29   
155   Adam Parry                    M      Harrison Township    MI    0:29:26.6 0:29:16.2 9:25  29  11       M 25-29   
156   Amanda Parry                  F      Harrison Township    MI    0:29:27.2 0:29:16.7 9:25  26  9        F 25-29   
157   Matt Eilola                   M      Ada                  OH    0:30:20.7 0:29:17.8 9:26  21  5        M 20-24   
158   Jennifer Baranski             F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:31:44.9 0:29:20.9 9:27  44  8        F 40-44   
159   Courtney Krzeszak             F      Utica                MI    0:32:16.5 0:29:22.6 9:27  36  10       F 35-39   
160   Caiti Schnieders              F      Macomb               MI    0:29:59.6 0:29:22.7 9:27  27  10       F 25-29   
161   Michelle Rafalski             F      Rochester Hills      MI    0:31:58.1 0:29:27.0 9:29  28  11       F 25-29   
162   Leann Konrad                  F      New Baltimore        MI    0:30:33.4 0:29:27.7 9:29  36  11       F 35-39   
163   Gloria Lane                   F      New Haven            MI    0:30:02.0 0:29:29.5 9:30  44  9        F 40-44   
164   Dave Miesch                   M      Ortonville           MI    0:30:40.2 0:29:31.0 9:30  62  1        M 60-64   
165   Kayla Kolean                  F      Farmington           MI    0:31:04.8 0:29:31.1 9:30  29  12       F 25-29   
166   Timothy Closs                 M      Algonac              MI    0:30:24.1 0:29:31.8 9:30  41  10       M 40-44   
167   Jodie Perry                   F      Warren               MI    0:30:27.0 0:29:35.1 9:31  39  12       F 35-39   
168   Ashley Kuha                   F      New Boston           MI    0:34:49.1 0:29:36.0 9:32  35  13       F 35-39   
169   Anderson Johnson              M      Warren               MI    0:29:42.2 0:29:37.1 9:32  17  14       M 15-19   
170   Lauren Cialella               F      Canton               MI    0:31:49.8 0:29:37.2 9:32  44  10       F 40-44   
171   Lauren Miller                 F      Macomb               MI    0:30:09.3 0:29:38.2 9:32  40  11       F 40-44   
172   Carrie Reaume                 F      Macomb               MI    0:30:10.7 0:29:39.6 9:33  44  12       F 40-44   
173   A. Gardner                    F      Ballwin              MO    0:29:55.7 0:29:41.3 9:33  12  3        F 1-14    
174   Debra Piper                   F      Harrison Township    MI    0:30:51.6 0:29:41.4 9:33  27  13       F 25-29   
175   Dean Harris                   M      Southgate            MI    0:34:56.0 0:29:43.4 9:34  33  12       M 30-34   
176   Jonathan Laske                M      New Baltimore        MI    0:29:59.7 0:29:43.4 9:34  38  13       M 35-39   
177   Candice Brennan               F      Redford              MI    0:30:42.0 0:29:45.8 9:35  21  7        F 20-24   
178   Kathleen Gardner              F      Ann Arbor            MI    0:30:01.2 0:29:46.4 9:35  25  14       F 25-29   
179   Michael Dineen                M      Lexington            MI    0:30:40.2 0:29:47.0 9:35  57  8        M 55-59   
180   Wendy Webster-Fischer         F      Macombwp             MI    0:30:23.9 0:29:47.2 9:35  51  5        F 50-54   
181   Anonymous Participant         F                                 0:32:56.2 0:29:48.2 9:36  53  6        F 50-54   
182   Meg Lehmer                    F      Southgate            MI    0:30:12.8 0:29:50.5 9:36  29  15       F 25-29   
183   Devin Fernandez               F      Grosse Pointe        MI    0:33:01.2 0:29:51.5 9:37  27  16       F 25-29   
184   D. Vanover                    M      Berkley              MI    0:31:21.2 0:29:55.3 9:38  11  7        M 1-14    
185   William Larose                M      Troy                 MI    0:30:59.5 0:29:55.7 9:38  49  10       M 45-49   
186   Richard Stefanko              M      New Baltimore        MI    0:32:57.0 0:29:55.9 9:38  48  11       M 45-49   
187   Lawrence Mendoza              M      Hamtramck            MI    0:31:31.9 0:29:57.6 9:39  27  12       M 25-29   
188   Colleen Eilola                F      Ada                  OH    0:30:59.9 0:29:57.9 9:39  53  7        F 50-54   
189   Julie Erickson                F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:33:09.8 0:29:59.2 9:39  47  8        F 45-49   
190   Shana Duncan                  F      Harrison Township    MI    0:30:23.7 0:30:00.2 9:39  25  17       F 25-29   
191   james bochenek                M      Utica                MI    0:31:52.3 0:30:01.9 9:40  66  1        M 65-69   
192   Alexa Morici                  F      Ray                  MI    0:30:23.5 0:30:03.8 9:41  15  2        F 15-19   
193   Kyle Stein                    M      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:30:06.3 0:30:06.3 9:41  30  13       M 30-34   
194   Stacey Kramer                 F      Richmond             MI    0:31:30.8 0:30:09.0 9:42  40  13       F 40-44   
195   Christina Enright             F                                 0:30:16.7 0:30:09.7 9:42  45  9        F 45-49   
196   justin kasparek               M      redford              MI    0:30:42.6 0:30:11.8 9:43  20  6        M 20-24   
197   Alicia Dembeck                F      Macomb               MI    0:30:44.2 0:30:17.1 9:45  27  18       F 25-29   
198   Erik Harms                    M      Grosse Pointe        MI    0:31:50.4 0:30:18.6 9:45  42  11       M 40-44   
199   Daphne Agapiou                F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:31:27.5 0:30:20.8 9:46  16  3        F 15-19   
200   Brandy Chmielewski            F      Harrison Township    MI    0:31:39.6 0:30:24.1 9:47  38  14       F 35-39   
201   Lori Hill                     F      Clinton Township     MI    0:30:32.1 0:30:24.6 9:47  53  8        F 50-54   
202   Jennifer Roussin              F      New Baltimore        MI    0:32:05.0 0:30:24.6 9:47  33  17       F 30-34   
203   Shannon Beaver                F      Lexington            MI    0:33:02.6 0:30:25.0 9:47  48  10       F 45-49   
204   Angela Medley                 F      Clinton Township     MI    0:30:32.0 0:30:25.3 9:48  48  11       F 45-49   
205   Sarah Stasilowicz             F      Wixom                MI    0:31:48.0 0:30:25.4 9:48  22  8        F 20-24   
206   Deana Derocha                 F      Troy                 MI    0:31:45.3 0:30:26.2 9:48  39  15       F 35-39   
207   P. Ammon                      M      Royal Oak            MI    0:30:38.9 0:30:31.3 9:49  12  8        M 1-14    
208   Victoria Lenke                F      Clinton Township     MI    0:31:16.5 0:30:38.7 9:52  35  16       F 35-39   
209   Michelle Nowinski             F      Utica                MI    0:31:29.0 0:30:41.9 9:53  39  17       F 35-39   
210   Patti Gullett                 F      Clinton Township     MI    0:33:11.5 0:30:44.3 9:54  57  2        F 55-59   
211   Richard Evans                 M      Ann Arbor            MI    0:31:12.9 0:30:46.8 9:54  30  14       M 30-34   
212   Maggie Troost                 F      Traverse City        MI    0:33:18.7 0:30:47.3 9:55  22  9        F 20-24   
213   Stephanie Lemanski            F      Berkley              MI    0:33:38.2 0:30:48.6 9:55  32  18       F 30-34   
214   Crystal Payne                 F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:30:52.9 0:30:48.8 9:55  38  18       F 35-39   
215   Bridget Villeneuve            F      Royal Oak            MI    0:30:53.1 0:30:49.0 9:55  38  19       F 35-39   
216   Julia Kerwin                  F      Ann Arbor            MI    0:34:34.6 0:30:50.5 9:56  36  20       F 35-39   
217   William Boskey                M      Crystal Lake         IL    0:31:48.2 0:30:50.8 9:56  36  14       M 35-39   
218   Amanda Bail                   F      Roseville            MI    0:34:51.6 0:30:52.8 9:56  19  4        F 15-19   
219   Erik Oakes                    M      New haven            MI    0:32:17.3 0:30:54.0 9:57  37  15       M 35-39   
220   Kari Pyles                    F      Warren               MI    0:33:03.1 0:30:55.0 9:57  47  12       F 45-49   
221   Kyle Herbon                   M      Rochester Hills      MI    0:32:22.6 0:30:57.1 9:58  31  15       M 30-34   
222   Diane Pokorski                F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:31:07.7 0:30:58.4 9:58  46  13       F 45-49   
223   Jackson Jerge                 M      Bloomfield Hills     MI    0:31:11.5 0:30:58.8 9:58  22  7        M 20-24   
224   Xavier Haupt                  M      Sterling Heights     MI    0:33:37.5 0:31:00.0 9:59  15  15       M 15-19   
225   Lauren Hiltz                  F      West Bloomfield      MI    0:31:49.4 0:31:02.0 9:59  34  19       F 30-34   
226   Jennifer Komosinski           F      Warren               MI    0:32:37.9 0:31:02.5 9:59  43  14       F 40-44   
227   Catherine Gray                F      Royal Oak            MI    0:33:00.4 0:31:03.4 10:00 23  10       F 20-24   
228   Erica Mezza                   F      New Baltimore        MI    0:31:38.1 0:31:03.8 10:00 34  20       F 30-34   
229   Michael Doyle                 M      Ann Arbor            MI    0:31:43.7 0:31:04.0 10:00 27  13       M 25-29   
230   Ryan Smith                    M      Shelby Township      MI    0:31:43.7 0:31:04.6 10:00 28  14       M 25-29   
231   Katie Closs                   F      Algonac              MI    0:32:10.9 0:31:04.6 10:00 35  21       F 35-39   
232   Clair Gray                    F      Royal Oak            MI    0:33:03.3 0:31:05.4 10:00 21  11       F 20-24   
233   Julie Jackson                 F      New Baltimore        MI    0:31:39.9 0:31:06.0 10:01 36  22       F 35-39   
234   Breanne Buckbee               F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:33:36.6 0:31:06.3 10:01 23  12       F 20-24   
235   Michael Foster                M      New Baltimore        MI    0:31:26.8 0:31:08.4 10:01 48  12       M 45-49   
236   Melissa Swenson               F      Macomb               MI    0:31:44.3 0:31:11.0 10:02 37  23       F 35-39   
237   danielle gehlert              F      Grosse Pointe        MI    0:31:52.1 0:31:12.4 10:03 52  9        F 50-54   
238   Josh Gottschling              M      Troy                 MI    0:32:23.2 0:31:14.1 10:03 32  16       M 30-34   
239   Pam Provost                   F      Sandusky             MI    0:31:52.1 0:31:14.9 10:03 69  1        F 65-69   
240   Erik Piper                    M      Harrison Township    MI    0:32:26.9 0:31:17.0 10:04 31  17       M 30-34   
241   Danielle Radue                F      Clinton Township     MI    0:32:54.6 0:31:17.3 10:04 13  4        F 1-14    
242   Blake Harman                  M      Burton               MI    0:32:49.1 0:31:19.3 10:05 24  8        M 20-24   
243   Paulina Vazquez               F      Royal Oak            MI    0:34:18.1 0:31:20.1 10:05 31  21       F 30-34   
244   Todd Jolicoeur                M      Detroit              MI    0:34:10.9 0:31:20.8 10:05 49  13       M 45-49   
245   Jacob Federlein               M      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:31:31.3 0:31:21.0 10:05 20  9        M 20-24   
246   Jeanne Turner                 F      Rochester            MI    0:31:43.1 0:31:22.9 10:06 51  10       F 50-54   
247   Lauren Lambert                F      Clawson              MI    0:31:50.6 0:31:24.3 10:06 28  19       F 25-29   
248   Jo Symons                     F      Mount Clemens        MI    0:33:57.8 0:31:25.3 10:07 61  1        F 60-64   
249   Marjorie Monahan              F      Richmond             MI    0:34:04.9 0:31:27.3 10:07 59  3        F 55-59   
250   Nicole Baron                  F      Macomb               MI    0:31:39.1 0:31:29.7 10:08 42  15       F 40-44   
251   Reagan Gallinagh              F      Macomb               MI    0:32:31.9 0:31:29.8 10:08 15  5        F 15-19   
252   Nicholas Lodato               M      Roseville            MI    0:32:27.6 0:31:30.0 10:08 30  18       M 30-34   
253   John Siragusa                 M      Rochester Hills      MI    0:33:14.3 0:31:33.5 10:09 51  7        M 50-54   
254   Susan Siragusa                F      Rochester Hills      MI    0:33:14.4 0:31:33.7 10:10 51  11       F 50-54   
255   Lisa Mausolf                  F      Lake Orion           MI    0:33:13.8 0:31:33.8 10:10 48  14       F 45-49   
256   Jenni Guarino                 F      Mount Clemens        MI    0:33:59.8 0:31:34.5 10:10 37  24       F 35-39   
257   Andrew Martin                 M      Sterling Heights     MI    0:33:56.8 0:31:36.3 10:10 13  9        M 1-14    
258   Brian Jorah                   M      New Baltimore        MI    0:33:42.6 0:31:37.2 10:11 55  9        M 55-59   
259   Jeffery Simmonds              M      Warren               MI    0:33:27.8 0:31:37.7 10:11 53  8        M 50-54   
260   Hagen Heilig                  M      Harrison Township    MI    0:34:11.8 0:31:39.5 10:11 37  16       M 35-39   
261   Jessica Vollaro               F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:32:05.4 0:31:40.8 10:12 34  22       F 30-34   
262   Kristina Tranchemontagne      F      Marine City          MI    0:34:13.5 0:31:42.5 10:12 38  25       F 35-39   
263   Anita Robinson                F      Rochester            MI    0:32:29.5 0:31:42.6 10:12 54  12       F 50-54   
264   Anonymous Participant         M                                 0:33:09.1 0:31:43.3 10:13 53  9        M 50-54   
265   DEBORAH COLOMBO               F      Clinton Township     MI    0:32:47.4 0:31:44.1 10:13 57  4        F 55-59   
266   Klare Horn                    F      Utica                MI    0:33:10.6 0:31:44.8 10:13 27  20       F 25-29   
267   Carrie Penzien                F      Ray                  MI    0:32:25.4 0:31:45.3 10:13 44  16       F 40-44   
268   Christy Walleman              F      Richmond             MI    0:33:07.3 0:31:46.5 10:14 38  26       F 35-39   
269   Kellie Hall                   F      Oxford               MI    0:32:27.7 0:31:47.3 10:14 42  17       F 40-44   
270   Kathryn Star                  F      Eastpointe           MI    0:34:13.2 0:31:49.9 10:15 45  15       F 45-49   
271   Stacy Nakoski                 F      Birmingham           MI    0:33:29.4 0:31:50.0 10:15 49  16       F 45-49   
272   Ron Quizon                    M      Saline               MI    0:33:00.9 0:31:53.5 10:16 37  17       M 35-39   
273   Jeff Bassett                  M      Troy                 MI    0:32:50.7 0:31:54.0 10:16 57  10       M 55-59   
274   Alyssa Soltis                 F      Saline               MI    0:33:05.6 0:31:57.1 10:17 24  13       F 20-24   
275   Maria Torres                  F      Macomb               MI    0:33:24.0 0:32:00.8 10:18 37  27       F 35-39   
276   Anna Young                    F      Mount Clemens        MI    0:32:41.3 0:32:02.0 10:19 40  18       F 40-44   
277   Chelsey Stankiewicz           F      Utica                MI    0:33:26.7 0:32:02.8 10:19 33  23       F 30-34   
278   Jim Young                     M      Mount Clemens        MI    0:32:44.6 0:32:04.3 10:19 39  18       M 35-39   
279   Kaitlyn Simmonds              F      Warren               MI    0:33:55.1 0:32:05.0 10:20 30  24       F 30-34   
280   Nicholas Bailey               M      Sterling Heights     MI    0:33:35.6 0:32:05.9 10:20 39  19       M 35-39   
281   Amber Bailey                  F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:33:35.0 0:32:06.1 10:20 37  28       F 35-39   
282   Daniel Balon                  M      Washington           MI    0:32:23.1 0:32:06.2 10:20 69  2        M 65-69   
283   Mary Ann Balon                F      Washington           MI    0:32:23.6 0:32:06.9 10:20 69  2        F 65-69   
284   Evan Bastarache               M      Sterling Heights     MI    0:32:42.9 0:32:08.3 10:21 28  15       M 25-29   
285   Samantha Rake                 F      Royal Oak            MI    0:35:11.9 0:32:08.7 10:21 36  29       F 35-39   
286   Tracy Addison                 F      Royal Oak            MI    0:35:11.8 0:32:08.8 10:21 37  30       F 35-39   
287   Kevin Mayne                   M      Shelby Township      MI    0:35:14.0 0:32:09.0 10:21 37  20       M 35-39   
288   Jaime Vieau                   F      Clinton Township     MI    0:34:35.6 0:32:09.7 10:21 38  31       F 35-39   
289   Nicholas Turczynski           M      Clinton Township     MI    0:34:05.9 0:32:10.4 10:21 13  10       M 1-14    
290   Jacquelyn Brousseau           F      Royal Oak            MI    0:34:35.3 0:32:10.9 10:21 33  25       F 30-34   
291   Jamie Aiello                  F      Fraser               MI    0:32:30.1 0:32:12.6 10:22 28  21       F 25-29   
292   Jeff Greene                   M      Richmond             MI    0:35:51.3 0:32:12.8 10:22 43  12       M 40-44   
293   A. DeKiere II                 M      Harrison Township    MI    0:32:22.4 0:32:15.7 10:23 12  11       M 1-14    
294   Dale Howells                  M      Rochester            MI    0:33:50.7 0:32:16.5 10:23 26  16       M 25-29   
295   Courtney Struck               F      Macomb               MI    0:33:39.0 0:32:16.5 10:23 40  19       F 40-44   
296   Angela Swoszowski             F      New Baltimore        MI    0:34:33.0 0:32:17.6 10:24 36  32       F 35-39   
297   Melanie Blandino              F      Plymouth             MI    0:32:59.4 0:32:18.1 10:24 40  20       F 40-44   
298   Rebecca Berger                F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:34:43.7 0:32:18.8 10:24 29  22       F 25-29   
299   C. Furman                     M      Ray                  MI    0:33:33.3 0:32:19.4 10:24 9   12       M 1-14    
300   Stefanie St. Pierre           F      Macomb               MI    0:32:51.2 0:32:20.0 10:24 15  6        F 15-19   
301   Colleen Furman                F      Ray                  MI    0:33:33.1 0:32:20.6 10:25 36  33       F 35-39   
302   Lia Giordano                  F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:32:51.0 0:32:21.8 10:25 28  23       F 25-29   
303   Dan Schmidt                   M      South Lyon           MI    0:33:08.5 0:32:22.1 10:25 27  17       M 25-29   
304   Carlos Folino                 M      Sterling Heights     MI    0:34:27.7 0:32:22.2 10:25 63  2        M 60-64   
305   Michelle Raymond              F      Rochester Hills      MI    0:33:38.8 0:32:26.0 10:26 50  13       F 50-54   
306   Elaine Brady                  F      Washington           MI    0:37:28.1 0:32:26.5 10:27 35  34       F 35-39   
307   Tracey Hutson                 M      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:33:06.2 0:32:27.8 10:27 27  18       M 25-29   
308   Arthur Raymond                M      Rochester Hills      MI    0:33:40.7 0:32:28.1 10:27 53  10       M 50-54   
309   Jeni Kalebjian                F      Columbus             MI    0:33:42.5 0:32:30.5 10:28 47  17       F 45-49   
310   Amanda Wilkins                F      Grosse Pointe        MI    0:36:12.0 0:32:30.7 10:28 32  26       F 30-34   
311   Brandon Fields                M      Detroit              MI    0:36:45.2 0:32:31.9 10:28 24  10       M 20-24   
312   Kristin Rorick                F      Chesterfield         MI    0:33:39.0 0:32:32.6 10:28 38  35       F 35-39   
313   Nicole Price                  F      Macomb               MI    0:33:21.4 0:32:32.8 10:29 31  27       F 30-34   
314   Susan Masserang               F      Clinton Township     MI    0:33:21.7 0:32:32.8 10:29 38  36       F 35-39   
315   Tracey Janis                  F      Grosse Pointe        MI    0:34:25.6 0:32:37.1 10:30 36  37       F 35-39   
316   Rachelle Vanover              F      Berkley              MI    0:34:04.4 0:32:39.2 10:31 41  21       F 40-44   
317   Joe Gallinagh                 M      Macomb               MI    0:33:42.4 0:32:39.9 10:31 46  14       M 45-49   
318   Chaitanya Obulareddy          M      Clinton Township     MI    0:33:06.3 0:32:41.0 10:31 25  19       M 25-29   
319   Matthew Friedrich             M      Macomb               MI    0:34:13.0 0:32:48.6 10:34 36  21       M 35-39   
320   Brittany DeKiere              F      Harrison Township    MI    0:32:55.3 0:32:48.6 10:34 36  38       F 35-39   
321   Niki Friedrich                F      Macomb               MI    0:34:12.8 0:32:48.8 10:34 43  22       F 40-44   
322   Rob Herston                   M      New Baltimore        MI    0:34:10.2 0:32:49.0 10:34 37  22       M 35-39   
323   Megan Cook                    F      Lake Orion           MI    0:33:30.7 0:32:49.6 10:34 37  39       F 35-39   
324   John Cook                     M      Lake Orion           MI    0:33:31.2 0:32:49.7 10:34 35  23       M 35-39   
325   Kristin Bratton               F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:35:05.1 0:32:53.9 10:35 37  40       F 35-39   
326   Steve Hlywa                   M      Macomb               MI    0:33:54.3 0:32:54.1 10:35 36  24       M 35-39   
327   Tyler Whitcomb                M      Sterling Heights     MI    0:33:20.9 0:32:58.2 10:37 24  11       M 20-24   
328   Joe Miller                    M      Macomb               MI    0:33:53.4 0:32:58.4 10:37 41  13       M 40-44   
329   Lisa Girgenti                 F      Macomb               MI    0:34:42.4 0:32:59.1 10:37 41  23       F 40-44   
330   Tanya Grillo                  F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:33:06.7 0:33:00.1 10:37 41  24       F 40-44   
331   Samuel Hemker                 M      Ferndale             MI    0:33:32.5 0:33:01.6 10:38 24  12       M 20-24   
332   Anna Giordano                 F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:33:33.0 0:33:03.1 10:38 23  14       F 20-24   
333   Nicole Roberts                F      Royal Oak            MI    0:34:21.2 0:33:03.3 10:38 23  15       F 20-24   
334   John Patton                   M      Roseville            MI    0:37:06.7 0:33:06.3 10:39 50  11       M 50-54   
335   Natalie Locke                 F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:33:41.6 0:33:11.2 10:41 28  24       F 25-29   
336   Katherine Szalek              F      Warren               MI    0:35:36.0 0:33:13.2 10:42 39  41       F 35-39   
337   Kristina Madeleine            F      Macomb               MI    0:36:44.2 0:33:14.1 10:42 41  25       F 40-44   
338   A. Daniels                    M      Macomb               MI    0:34:14.0 0:33:14.3 10:42 9   13       M 1-14    
339   Robert Jacks                  M      Clinton Township     MI    0:37:09.5 0:33:16.1 10:42 16  16       M 15-19   
340   Jason Garza                   M      Sterling Heights     MI    0:35:21.4 0:33:17.4 10:43 47  15       M 45-49   
341   Sally Bell                    F      North Street         MI    0:34:31.9 0:33:17.5 10:43 43  26       F 40-44   
342   John Radjewski                M      Macomb               MI    0:34:18.6 0:33:17.7 10:43 48  16       M 45-49   
343   Shannon Gedert                F      Macomb               MI    0:35:59.0 0:33:18.4 10:43 38  42       F 35-39   
344   Brendan Colley                M      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:37:12.1 0:33:19.1 10:43 15  17       M 15-19   
345   Jodi Rozanski                 F      Sylvania             OH    0:34:37.2 0:33:20.3 10:44 52  14       F 50-54   
346   Katelyn Ebert                 F      Troy                 MI    0:34:38.3 0:33:23.3 10:45 29  25       F 25-29   
347   Kirsten Schoensee             F      Dublin               OH    0:34:42.6 0:33:24.2 10:45 23  16       F 20-24   
348   Jessica Chetcuti              F      Roseville            MI    0:35:06.1 0:33:24.5 10:45 32  28       F 30-34   
349   Ryan Schnieders               M      Shelby Township      MI    0:34:02.5 0:33:25.8 10:46 32  19       M 30-34   
350   Sara Martin                   F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:35:45.6 0:33:25.9 10:46 21  17       F 20-24   
351   Christopher Radjewski         M      Macomb               MI    0:34:33.2 0:33:27.6 10:46 43  14       M 40-44   
352   Jordan Santori                F      Dearborn Heights     MI    0:34:13.3 0:33:28.3 10:46 23  18       F 20-24   
353   Brenda Walker                 F      Rochester            MI    0:34:17.8 0:33:31.0 10:47 54  15       F 50-54   
354   Daniel Northey                M      Roseville            MI    0:39:05.2 0:33:31.8 10:48 24  13       M 20-24   
355   Keith Zurek                   M      Dearborn             MI    0:36:33.4 0:33:32.1 10:48 35  25       M 35-39   
356   Laurie Janick                 F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:34:22.2 0:33:35.2 10:49 57  5        F 55-59   
357   Kimberly Smith                F      Oxford               MI    0:36:53.6 0:33:37.0 10:49 40  27       F 40-44   
358   Olivia Ploucha                F      Harrison Township    MI    0:34:20.6 0:33:38.9 10:50 16  7        F 15-19   
359   Michele Campbell              F      New Baltimore        MI    0:35:38.1 0:33:41.0 10:50 36  43       F 35-39   
360   David Gardner                 M      Ballwin              MO    0:33:57.3 0:33:41.6 10:51 55  11       M 55-59   
361   Kaylee Smith                  F      Novi                 MI    0:35:59.9 0:33:41.6 10:51 30  29       F 30-34   
362   Jill Gardner                  F      Ballwin              MO    0:33:57.7 0:33:41.7 10:51 52  16       F 50-54   
363   wendy bruetsch                F      Grosse Pointe        MI    0:37:22.2 0:33:41.8 10:51 50  17       F 50-54   
364   Judy Kilpatrick               F      Grosse Ile           MI    0:37:04.2 0:33:41.8 10:51 62  2        F 60-64   
365   Samar Elhouar                 F      Auburn Hills         MI    0:37:55.3 0:33:42.3 10:51 25  26       F 25-29   
366   Kellen Stannis                F      Waterford            MI    0:33:52.4 0:33:42.4 10:51 29  27       F 25-29   
367   Tara Irwin                    F      Macomb               MI    0:35:16.8 0:33:44.1 10:51 26  28       F 25-29   
368   Jena Riddoch                  F      Macomb               MI    0:35:31.9 0:33:45.2 10:52 23  19       F 20-24   
369   Catherine Manzo               F      Clinton Township     MI    0:34:43.7 0:33:45.2 10:52 27  29       F 25-29   
370   Alanna Dobek                  F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:34:04.6 0:33:45.6 10:52 40  28       F 40-44   
371   Emily Manzo                   F      Macomb               MI    0:34:44.3 0:33:45.8 10:52 30  30       F 30-34   
372   Erich Petzold                 M      Roseville            MI    0:36:17.8 0:33:49.3 10:53 39  26       M 35-39   
373   Karen Kandel                  F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:36:41.1 0:33:49.3 10:53 27  30       F 25-29   
374   Colleen Goodreau              F      Windsor              ON    0:35:22.3 0:33:49.4 10:53 40  29       F 40-44   
375   Cassidy Loridon               F      Capac                MI    0:35:10.1 0:33:51.5 10:54 20  20       F 20-24   
376   Casey Harper                  F      Redford              MI    0:34:52.8 0:33:56.4 10:55 32  31       F 30-34   
377   J. Gutowski-Martinez          M      Waterford            MI    0:34:29.3 0:33:57.2 10:56 12  14       M 1-14    
378   Elizabeth Crump               F      Harrison Township    MI    0:35:40.3 0:33:57.6 10:56 30  32       F 30-34   
379   Nicole Harms                  F      Grosse Pointe        MI    0:35:34.0 0:34:02.1 10:57 38  44       F 35-39   
380   Nicole Czarnowczan            F      Macomb               MI    0:38:15.8 0:34:02.8 10:58 26  31       F 25-29   
381   Celia Huff                    F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:38:16.1 0:34:03.1 10:58 26  32       F 25-29   
382   Art Kadlitz                   M      Clinton Township     MI    0:34:27.0 0:34:03.6 10:58 46  17       M 45-49   
383   Andrea Kal                    F      Roseville            MI    0:36:30.6 0:34:04.7 10:58 39  45       F 35-39   
384   Sam Marone                    M      Harrison Township    MI    0:35:01.6 0:34:06.0 10:59 14  15       M 1-14    
385   Robyn Nowak                   F      Utica                MI    0:36:07.9 0:34:07.6 10:59 43  30       F 40-44   
386   Nicole Mueller                F      Grosse Pointe        MI    0:36:08.1 0:34:08.1 10:59 45  18       F 45-49   
387   Nasoni Oyeleke                M      Sterling Heights     MI    0:35:23.8 0:34:10.3 11:00 26  20       M 25-29   
388   Melissa VanSlambrouck         F      Portage              MI    0:37:39.0 0:34:14.4 11:01 35  46       F 35-39   
389   Julie Elliott                 F      Canton               MI    0:38:18.5 0:34:20.2 11:03 37  47       F 35-39   
390   Kathy Stolicker               F      Deckerville          MI    0:37:23.5 0:34:20.2 11:03 41  31       F 40-44   
391   Sharon Marone                 F      Harrison Township    MI    0:35:16.4 0:34:20.6 11:03 42  32       F 40-44   
392   Ashley Bezrutch               F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:34:46.9 0:34:22.3 11:04 25  33       F 25-29   
393   Allison Federlein             F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:34:33.8 0:34:24.4 11:04 16  8        F 15-19   
394   Kelly DeCew                   F      Grosse Pointe        MI    0:36:15.4 0:34:26.7 11:05 32  33       F 30-34   
395   Amanda Alrick                 F      Lake Orion           MI    0:34:40.2 0:34:28.4 11:06 30  34       F 30-34   
396   Beth Sanna                    F      Clinton Township     MI    0:36:32.9 0:34:30.7 11:06 50  18       F 50-54   
397   Connor Bennethum              M      rochester hills      MI    0:36:04.7 0:34:31.0 11:07 15  18       M 15-19   
398   Debbie Killinger              F      Clinton Township     MI    0:36:32.8 0:34:32.3 11:07 50  19       F 50-54   
399   Carrie Semrau                 F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:35:36.7 0:34:34.4 11:08 29  34       F 25-29   
400   Michael Daigneau              M      Macomb               MI    0:38:22.9 0:34:34.5 11:08 42  15       M 40-44   
401   Pamela Nichol                 F      Oak Park             MI    0:36:47.8 0:34:35.1 11:08 30  35       F 30-34   
402   Rebecca Ammon                 F      Royal Oak            MI    0:36:35.7 0:34:36.3 11:08 43  33       F 40-44   
403   Elizabeth Zavala              F      Harrison Township    MI    0:36:19.7 0:34:38.8 11:09 27  35       F 25-29   
404   A. Radue                      F      Clinton Township     MI    0:36:16.2 0:34:39.4 11:09 11  5        F 1-14    
405   Theresa Olechowski            F      Rochester            MI    0:34:50.9 0:34:42.2 11:10 46  19       F 45-49   
406   Tiffany Perkins               F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:37:29.0 0:34:45.8 11:11 30  36       F 30-34   
407   Danielle Vander Hoff          F      Clinton Township     MI    0:37:28.7 0:34:46.1 11:11 31  37       F 30-34   
408   Jamie Storks                  F      Clinton Township     MI    0:35:11.0 0:34:47.2 11:12 30  38       F 30-34   
409   Sarah Schultz-Messerschmidt   F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:38:21.9 0:34:47.2 11:12 35  48       F 35-39   
410   Danielle Stephens             F      Fraser               MI    0:36:56.4 0:34:47.9 11:12 34  39       F 30-34   
411   Debbie Mitchell               F      Clinton Township     MI    0:37:24.4 0:34:48.9 11:12 59  6        F 55-59   
412   Sara Weagel                   F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:37:11.7 0:34:49.5 11:13 32  40       F 30-34   
413   Lindsey Ghiringhelli          F      Oakland Township     MI    0:37:47.3 0:34:50.8 11:13 34  41       F 30-34   
414   Raquel Falchi de Souza        F      Macomb               MI    0:34:54.7 0:34:51.2 11:13 30  42       F 30-34   
415   Chris Krug                    M      Macomb               MI    0:35:09.3 0:34:51.6 11:13 36  27       M 35-39   
416   Melissa Lieckfelt             F      New Baltimore        MI    0:37:31.3 0:34:53.2 11:14 37  49       F 35-39   
417   Z. Cardenas                   M      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:36:52.8 0:34:53.7 11:14 12  16       M 1-14    
418   Samantha Maschino             F      Almont               MI    0:36:52.7 0:34:54.5 11:14 31  43       F 30-34   
419   Nancy Woodall                 F      Harrison Township    MI    0:36:58.5 0:34:54.9 11:14 68  3        F 65-69   
420   Stefania Iacobelli            F      Macomb               MI    0:35:22.3 0:34:56.2 11:15 24  21       F 20-24   
421   Kristen Balhorn               F      Ypsilanti            MI    0:37:47.5 0:34:59.5 11:16 25  36       F 25-29   
422   Robert Iwasko                 M      Sterling Heights     MI    0:36:34.9 0:35:01.9 11:17 45  18       M 45-49   
423   Jennifer Iwasko               F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:36:34.2 0:35:04.0 11:17 46  20       F 45-49   
424   Tamer Beydoun                 M      Rochester            MI    0:36:14.2 0:35:05.7 11:18 41  16       M 40-44   
425   Kendra Harbourne              F      Hazel Park           MI    0:35:48.8 0:35:06.9 11:18 27  37       F 25-29   
426   Mike Pierce                   M      Sterling Heights     MI    0:36:17.1 0:35:07.6 11:18 39  28       M 35-39   
427   Diana Kressner                F      Macomb               MI    0:38:22.6 0:35:07.9 11:18 49  21       F 45-49   
428   Debra Bennethum               F      Rochester            MI    0:36:48.6 0:35:08.1 11:19 51  20       F 50-54   
429   Greg Bennethum                M      Rochester            MI    0:36:49.3 0:35:08.5 11:19 51  12       M 50-54   
430   Dawn Brown                    F      Clinton Township     MI    0:37:43.3 0:35:10.2 11:19 49  22       F 45-49   
431   Emily Wood                    F      Livonia              MI    0:38:32.4 0:35:12.7 11:20 32  44       F 30-34   
432   Theresa Peterson              F      Utica                MI    0:38:10.6 0:35:13.2 11:20 50  21       F 50-54   
433   Alan Radue                    M      Clinton Township     MI    0:36:54.8 0:35:18.2 11:22 49  19       M 45-49   
434   Ashley Heyes                  F      Shelby township      MI    0:38:00.7 0:35:18.5 11:22 31  45       F 30-34   
435   Michelle Wiszniewski          F      Macomb               MI    0:36:09.8 0:35:18.8 11:22 42  34       F 40-44   
436   Georgia LaMarre               F      Detroit              MI    0:37:35.6 0:35:19.2 11:22 24  22       F 20-24   
437   Rashaun Stein                 F      Madison Heights      MI    0:37:13.9 0:35:19.5 11:22 35  50       F 35-39   
438   Lindsay Powrozek              F      Utica                MI    0:36:57.6 0:35:20.1 11:22 36  51       F 35-39   
439   Larry Hillman                 M      New Baltimore        MI    0:37:55.1 0:35:23.1 11:23 49  20       M 45-49   
440   April Pleska                  F      South Rockwood       MI    0:37:26.4 0:35:25.3 11:24 25  38       F 25-29   
441   Paula Long                    F      Fraser               MI    0:36:33.4 0:35:25.4 11:24 65  4        F 65-69   
442   Timothy Grittini              M      Sterling Heights     MI    0:39:24.2 0:35:25.9 11:24 59  12       M 55-59   
443   Samantha Shelley              F      Goodrich             MI    0:40:11.9 0:35:25.9 11:24 25  39       F 25-29   
444   Alyxander Kasprzak            M      Harrison Township    MI    0:37:34.5 0:35:26.0 11:24 20  14       M 20-24   
445   Joe Flanagan                  M      Livonia              MI    0:40:12.5 0:35:26.5 11:24 25  21       M 25-29   
446   Kim Kennedy                   F      Macomb               MI    0:36:48.4 0:35:28.3 11:25 57  7        F 55-59   
447   Anne Krucinski                F      Columbus             MI    0:38:17.4 0:35:28.5 11:25 28  40       F 25-29   
448   Debbie Maciolek               F      Macomb               MI    0:37:07.6 0:35:30.9 11:26 48  23       F 45-49   
449   Barbara Tate-Renaud           F      Warren               MI    0:37:07.2 0:35:31.4 11:26 53  22       F 50-54   
450   Laura Embry                   F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:36:43.5 0:35:35.2 11:27 32  46       F 30-34   
451   Tierney Nevitt                F      Madison Heights      MI    0:38:31.8 0:35:35.2 11:27 25  41       F 25-29   
452   Tina Rodger                   F      Blenheim             ON    0:38:50.9 0:35:35.5 11:27 50  23       F 50-54   
453   Emily Kmita                   F      Berkley              MI    0:36:02.5 0:35:35.5 11:27 45  24       F 45-49   
454   Debbie Roy                    F      Oxford               MI    0:38:50.7 0:35:35.6 11:27 43  35       F 40-44   
455   Scott Lohrer                  M      Warren               MI    0:39:38.7 0:35:35.7 11:27 50  13       M 50-54   
456   Gillian Greenbaum             F      Southfield           MI    0:38:23.6 0:35:37.3 11:28 36  52       F 35-39   
457   Allison Caruss                F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:39:29.1 0:35:39.2 11:29 32  47       F 30-34   
458   Kristen McGatlin              F      Detroit              MI    0:39:21.9 0:35:39.7 11:29 22  23       F 20-24   
459   Candace Sardelli              F      Royal Oak            MI    0:39:26.5 0:35:39.7 11:29 42  36       F 40-44   
460   Harley Jones                  F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:37:45.7 0:35:40.0 11:29 17  9        F 15-19   
461   Cheryl Dahle                  F      Grosse Pointe        MI    0:39:21.6 0:35:40.5 11:29 45  25       F 45-49   
462   Derek Davison                 M      Madison Heights      MI    0:38:35.7 0:35:40.6 11:29 25  22       M 25-29   
463   Pat Collison                  M      Macomb               MI    0:36:44.8 0:35:41.2 11:29 57  13       M 55-59   
464   Chelsey Conlon                F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:36:58.7 0:35:42.5 11:30 26  42       F 25-29   
465   Natalie Cloutier              F      Warren               MI    0:36:59.2 0:35:43.5 11:30 28  43       F 25-29   
466   Mukit Ahmed                   M      Warren               MI    0:36:46.8 0:35:44.4 11:30 38  29       M 35-39   
467   Jordyn Peterson               F      Utica                MI    0:38:42.8 0:35:45.2 11:30 14  6        F 1-14    
468   Debra Knutson                 F      Utica                MI    0:36:32.2 0:35:45.8 11:31 43  37       F 40-44   
469   Andrew Haupt                  M      Sterling Heights     MI    0:38:41.3 0:35:45.8 11:31 53  14       M 50-54   
470   Dan Januszek                  M      Rochester            MI    0:36:46.8 0:35:46.4 11:31 52  15       M 50-54   
471   Alexandra Agapiou             F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:37:21.0 0:35:47.3 11:31 26  44       F 25-29   
472   Lori Amin                     F      Canton               MI    0:35:55.1 0:35:47.3 11:31 60  3        F 60-64   
473   Katie Butler                  F      Grosse Pointe        MI    0:37:06.9 0:35:48.9 11:32 23  24       F 20-24   
474   Kathryn Kerch                 F      Royal Oak            MI    0:36:12.5 0:35:49.0 11:32 29  45       F 25-29   
475   Bob Tasevski                  M      Sterling Heights     MI    0:36:50.2 0:35:49.0 11:32 42  17       M 40-44   
476   Karlye Pickelhaupt            F      Birmingham           MI    0:36:12.5 0:35:49.7 11:32 27  46       F 25-29   
477   Aaron Kuha                    M      New Boston           MI    0:41:02.5 0:35:49.7 11:32 35  30       M 35-39   
478   Kim Burzycki                  F      Southgate            MI    0:41:02.5 0:35:50.1 11:32 39  53       F 35-39   
479   Morgan Bojarski               F      Roseville            MI    0:41:23.0 0:35:51.3 11:32 24  25       F 20-24   
480   allison poloni                F      Grosse Pointe        MI    0:37:01.0 0:35:52.2 11:33 37  54       F 35-39   
481   Lori Dettloff                 F      Grosse Pointe        MI    0:39:03.1 0:35:52.5 11:33 53  24       F 50-54   
482   Abigail Ricks                 F      Taylor               MI    0:37:02.0 0:35:52.6 11:33 36  55       F 35-39   
483   Brett Hollifield              M      Sterling Heights     MI    0:38:08.6 0:35:57.2 11:34 27  23       M 25-29   
484   Melissa Keen                  F      Rochester            MI    0:38:26.4 0:36:01.9 11:36 38  56       F 35-39   
485   Beth Dennison                 F      Utica                MI    0:39:02.3 0:36:03.2 11:36 39  57       F 35-39   
486   Katie Palazzolo               F      Utica                MI    0:38:26.2 0:36:04.6 11:37 36  58       F 35-39   
487   Jessica Hill                  F      Columbus             MI    0:38:52.6 0:36:05.8 11:37 32  48       F 30-34   
488   Julia Colpaert                F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:36:48.2 0:36:06.1 11:37 16  10       F 15-19   
489   Dawn Gariepy                  F      Brighton             MI    0:40:00.2 0:36:12.4 11:39 46  26       F 45-49   
490   Alexis Padgett                F      Auburn Hills         MI    0:36:44.8 0:36:18.0 11:41 24  26       F 20-24   
491   Rebecca Walkowski             F      Warren               MI    0:36:45.4 0:36:19.3 11:41 26  47       F 25-29   
492   Michael Walkowski             M      Warren               MI    0:36:46.5 0:36:19.8 11:42 28  24       M 25-29   
493   Heather Forner                F      Zeeland              MI    0:37:59.1 0:36:22.6 11:43 38  59       F 35-39   
494   Trisha Libby                  F      West Olive           MI    0:37:59.1 0:36:22.9 11:43 38  60       F 35-39   
495   Amanada Buckbee               F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:38:54.1 0:36:23.2 11:43 28  48       F 25-29   
496   Amanda Crider                 F      North Branch         MI    0:38:12.7 0:36:28.4 11:44 27  49       F 25-29   
497   Susan Young                   F      Westland             MI    0:42:26.0 0:36:30.2 11:45 31  49       F 30-34   
498   EMMA ESKELINEN                F      Harrison Township    MI    0:38:00.9 0:36:30.3 11:45 22  27       F 20-24   
499   Jill Taylor                   F      Plymouth             MI    0:42:26.4 0:36:30.6 11:45 41  38       F 40-44   
500   NICHOL GAYHART                F      Clinton Township     MI    0:38:02.0 0:36:31.5 11:45 46  27       F 45-49   
501   Jen Iannuzzi                  F      Harrison Township    MI    0:39:12.0 0:36:33.4 11:46 45  28       F 45-49   
502   Teri Salgot                   F      Harrison Township    MI    0:39:12.8 0:36:33.8 11:46 51  25       F 50-54   
503   Andrew Perry                  M      Warren               MI    0:37:25.2 0:36:34.0 11:46 39  31       M 35-39   
504   Jennifer Engel                F      Detroit              MI    0:38:07.1 0:36:34.1 11:46 30  50       F 30-34   
505   Brittany VanderBeek           F      Detroit              MI    0:38:08.3 0:36:35.4 11:47 27  50       F 25-29   
506   Melanie Seymour               F      Clinton Township     MI    0:39:07.5 0:36:36.2 11:47 33  51       F 30-34   
507   Kim Soroka                    F      Warren               MI    0:40:40.9 0:36:38.3 11:48 37  61       F 35-39   
508   Deanna Newland                F      Clinton Twp          MI    0:39:09.1 0:36:38.6 11:48 34  52       F 30-34   
509   David Pasque                  M      Royal Oak            MI    0:39:50.9 0:36:41.9 11:49 34  20       M 30-34   
510   Brian Smith                   M      Plymouth             MI    0:40:45.4 0:36:47.3 11:50 25  25       M 25-29   
511   Mary Bogel                    F      Harrison Township    MI    0:36:48.7 0:36:47.5 11:51 55  8        F 55-59   
512   Tammie Teall                  F      Clinton Township     MI    0:39:31.4 0:36:48.8 11:51 46  29       F 45-49   
513   Amanda Cristina Carlin Beloti F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:37:29.9 0:36:48.8 11:51 28  51       F 25-29   
514   John Girard                   M      Harrison Township    MI    0:37:05.4 0:36:49.3 11:51 45  21       M 45-49   
515   Caitlin ONeill                F      Clinton Township     MI    0:39:57.2 0:36:51.1 11:52 29  52       F 25-29   
516   Erica Bennett                 F      Franklin             MI    0:39:10.8 0:36:52.1 11:52 29  53       F 25-29   
517   Aaron Williams                M      Clinton Township     MI    0:39:56.8 0:36:52.1 11:52 32  21       M 30-34   
518   Kelly Soley                   F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:39:21.7 0:36:56.8 11:54 33  53       F 30-34   
519   Ashley Mousseau               F      Memphis              MI    0:38:16.4 0:36:57.6 11:54 26  54       F 25-29   
520   Jessica Geer                  F      New Baltimore        MI    0:39:02.0 0:36:57.6 11:54 21  28       F 20-24   
521   Christie Fromm                F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:39:22.0 0:36:57.7 11:54 33  54       F 30-34   
522   Ashley Kargol                 F      Harrison Township    MI    0:39:40.3 0:36:58.6 11:54 26  55       F 25-29   
523   Maddie Simpson                F      Wyandotte            MI    0:38:55.2 0:36:58.8 11:54 20  29       F 20-24   
524   Katie Alsheskie               F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:40:14.6 0:36:58.9 11:54 37  62       F 35-39   
525   Kristen kargol                F      Clinton Township     MI    0:39:40.2 0:36:59.1 11:54 24  30       F 20-24   
526   Kate Simpson                  F      Wyandotte            MI    0:38:55.4 0:36:59.3 11:54 16  11       F 15-19   
527   Dylan Moore                   M      Pinckney             MI    0:37:42.5 0:36:59.3 11:54 16  19       M 15-19   
528   Nicole Kapell                 F      Warren               MI    0:40:14.6 0:36:59.7 11:54 35  63       F 35-39   
529   Chris Condo                   M      Roseville            MI    0:39:09.0 0:37:00.6 11:55 45  22       M 45-49   
530   Stacey Oberman                F      West Bloomfield      MI    0:37:52.7 0:37:01.5 11:55 30  55       F 30-34   
531   Anya Cason                    F      Washington           MI    0:42:04.9 0:37:03.4 11:56 34  56       F 30-34   
532   Ryan Hunt                     M      Royal Oak            MI    0:37:46.7 0:37:03.6 11:56 29  26       M 25-29   
533   Curtis Ethier                 M      Eastpointe           MI    0:38:47.3 0:37:04.5 11:56 31  22       M 30-34   
534   Cheryl Martin                 F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:39:26.0 0:37:06.6 11:57 44  39       F 40-44   
535   Carla Marsh                   F      Roseville            MI    0:39:14.8 0:37:07.9 11:57 36  64       F 35-39   
536   Christine Williamson          F      Madison Heights      MI    0:41:29.7 0:37:08.5 11:57 45  30       F 45-49   
537   Tim Rushton                   M      Royal Oak            MI    0:37:40.5 0:37:10.6 11:58 36  32       M 35-39   
538   Shannon Papez-Rushton         F      Royal Oak            MI    0:37:40.5 0:37:11.2 11:58 38  65       F 35-39   
539   Amanda Hirth                  F      Macomb               MI    0:40:34.7 0:37:12.8 11:59 33  57       F 30-34   
540   Jessica Koerner               F      Utica                MI    0:40:59.4 0:37:13.2 11:59 38  66       F 35-39   
541   Casey Bruce                   F      Utica                MI    0:40:36.9 0:37:14.7 11:59 34  58       F 30-34   
542   Nicole McCarthy               F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:38:35.1 0:37:16.7 12:00 33  59       F 30-34   
543   A. Zaborowski                 F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:40:31.9 0:37:17.5 12:00 10  7        F 1-14    
544   Rebecca Campbell              F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:39:44.5 0:37:22.8 12:02 33  60       F 30-34   
545   Jessica Finch                 F      Clinton Township     MI    0:41:14.6 0:37:27.2 12:03 42  40       F 40-44   
546   Stephanie Mehmed-Bialowicz    F      Brighton             MI    0:38:14.5 0:37:29.0 12:04 27  56       F 25-29   
547   Karen Thieman                 F      Harrison Township    MI    0:39:22.5 0:37:32.4 12:05 47  31       F 45-49   
548   Zachary Jusino                M      Macomb               MI    0:39:10.7 0:37:32.9 12:05 13  17       M 1-14    
549   Nickeyta Fisher               F      Detroit              MI    0:39:12.5 0:37:35.9 12:06 46  32       F 45-49   
550   ChristeLynn Mork              F      Clarkston            MI    0:38:50.7 0:37:36.6 12:06 43  41       F 40-44   
551   C. Becker                     F      Clinton Township     MI    0:38:27.3 0:37:39.2 12:07 10  8        F 1-14    
552   Sue Johnson                   F      New Baltimore        MI    0:38:18.1 0:37:41.0 12:08 49  33       F 45-49   
553   Melissa McDonald              F      Saint Clair          MI    0:38:25.2 0:37:41.3 12:08 23  31       F 20-24   
554   Susan Greiner                 F      Harrison Township    MI    0:38:18.0 0:37:41.4 12:08 41  42       F 40-44   
555   Bethany Becker                F      Clinton Township     MI    0:38:29.9 0:37:41.6 12:08 44  43       F 40-44   
556   Patsy Tannahill               F      Clinton Township     MI    0:39:18.4 0:37:46.9 12:10 29  57       F 25-29   
557   Angelique Milner              F      Warren               MI    0:42:20.2 0:37:49.8 12:11 26  58       F 25-29   
558   Karen Lohrer                  F      Warren               MI    0:41:52.3 0:37:50.1 12:11 48  34       F 45-49   
559   Jennifer Doucet               F      Shelby Township      MI    0:38:34.1 0:37:50.1 12:11 27  59       F 25-29   
560   Bernard Schoof                M      Harper Woods         MI    0:42:28.8 0:37:56.7 12:13 36  33       M 35-39   
561   Melanie Giovannone            F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:38:51.2 0:38:01.2 12:14 33  61       F 30-34   
562   Angela Abercrombie            F      Armada               MI    0:38:52.9 0:38:01.3 12:14 36  67       F 35-39   
563   Stephanie Witkowski           F      New Baltimore        MI    0:40:05.8 0:38:02.3 12:15 54  26       F 50-54   
564   Jamie Mucaria                 M      Roseville            MI    0:42:22.7 0:38:04.5 12:15 30  23       M 30-34   
565   Patricia Fuller               F      Clarkston            MI    0:38:52.8 0:38:05.2 12:16 50  27       F 50-54   
566   Jeffrey Adams                 M      Redford              MI    0:40:43.0 0:38:05.4 12:16 57  14       M 55-59   
567   Anonymous Participant         F                                 0:42:23.8 0:38:05.6 12:16 29  60       F 25-29   
568   Kristen Richey                F      Oxford               MI    0:40:38.0 0:38:08.2 12:17 45  35       F 45-49   
569   Kim Jones-schneider           F      Oxford               MI    0:40:38.3 0:38:08.5 12:17 47  36       F 45-49   
570   Treasa Bloodgood              F      Royal Oak            MI    0:41:25.0 0:38:11.2 12:17 54  28       F 50-54   
571   Jennifer Hudik                F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:39:09.9 0:38:15.3 12:19 50  29       F 50-54   
572   Lisa Koehler                  F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:39:10.8 0:38:15.8 12:19 51  30       F 50-54   
573   Daniele Haupt                 F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:41:18.3 0:38:16.4 12:19 47  37       F 45-49   
574   Mike Cherry                   M      Grosse Pointe        MI    0:39:02.7 0:38:16.8 12:19 75  1        M 70-99   
575   Julie Bowman                  F      Rockwood             MI    0:39:14.1 0:38:20.1 12:20 38  68       F 35-39   
576   Melissa Yack                  F      Brownstown           MI    0:39:14.9 0:38:22.1 12:21 38  69       F 35-39   
577   Theresa Penchoff              F      Troy                 MI    0:41:13.1 0:38:22.2 12:21 38  70       F 35-39   
578   Audrey Zwirner                F      New Baltimore        MI    0:40:44.3 0:38:22.5 12:21 35  71       F 35-39   
579   Melissa Coots                 F      Yale                 MI    0:41:19.1 0:38:27.1 12:23 22  32       F 20-24   
580   Angela Biondo                 F      Warren               MI    0:40:38.7 0:38:27.2 12:23 44  44       F 40-44   
581   Liz Kilpatrick                F      Grosse Ile           MI    0:41:51.2 0:38:28.2 12:23 27  61       F 25-29   
582   Laura Bacha                   F      Grosse Pointe        MI    0:42:05.3 0:38:30.1 12:24 31  62       F 30-34   
583   Margaret Daigneau             F      New Baltimore        MI    0:42:19.7 0:38:31.8 12:24 64  4        F 60-64   
584   Amber James                   F      Harrison Township    MI    0:41:05.2 0:38:32.9 12:24 37  72       F 35-39   
585   Rebecca Howells               F      Rochester            MI    0:40:13.4 0:38:37.5 12:26 26  62       F 25-29   
586   Elizabeth Ross                F      Chesterfield         MI    0:40:56.8 0:38:41.0 12:27 35  73       F 35-39   
587   Rachel Monarch                F      Warren               MI    0:39:43.4 0:38:43.6 12:28 25  63       F 25-29   
588   Matthew Radjewski             M      Macomb               MI    0:39:44.4 0:38:45.5 12:29 13  18       M 1-14    
589   Nicola Yabsley                F      Grosse Pointe Park   MI    0:40:43.0 0:38:46.0 12:29 50  31       F 50-54   
590   Veronica SZPYTEK              F      Eastpointe           MI    0:42:32.8 0:38:51.8 12:31 25  64       F 25-29   
591   Karen Hlywa                   F      Macomb               MI    0:39:52.9 0:38:53.1 12:31 40  45       F 40-44   
592   Angela Smitka                 F      Troy                 MI    0:40:34.1 0:38:53.6 12:31 34  63       F 30-34   
593   Lauren Head                   F      Lake Orion           MI    0:39:28.9 0:38:57.0 12:32 13  9        F 1-14    
594   James Head                    M      Lake Orion           MI    0:39:29.2 0:38:57.3 12:32 50  16       M 50-54   
595   Kimberly Oblak                F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:43:05.2 0:38:58.3 12:33 47  38       F 45-49   
596   MIrjana Haddad                F      Macomb               MI    0:40:12.2 0:38:58.3 12:33 39  74       F 35-39   
597   Melissa Evans                 F      Utica                MI    0:40:12.2 0:39:00.4 12:33 33  64       F 30-34   
598   Kianna Lyons                  F      Madison Heights      MI    0:46:03.2 0:39:00.7 12:33 38  75       F 35-39   
599   Julie Hepke                   F      Washington           MI    0:41:16.1 0:39:01.1 12:34 32  65       F 30-34   
600   Kim Scherer                   F      Birmingham           MI    0:40:41.9 0:39:02.2 12:34 37  76       F 35-39   
601   C. Barrows                    F      Harrison Twp.        MI    0:40:53.9 0:39:02.8 12:34 8   10       F 1-14    
602   Molly Peabody                 F      Dearborn Heights     MI    0:41:20.7 0:39:05.4 12:35 27  65       F 25-29   
603   Katie Maddox                  F      Clawson              MI    0:39:48.9 0:39:06.5 12:35 23  33       F 20-24   
604   Chelsea Marble                F      Haslett              MI    0:39:47.2 0:39:06.6 12:35 36  77       F 35-39   
605   Ashley LaFave                 F      Royal Oak            MI    0:42:11.7 0:39:08.6 12:36 29  66       F 25-29   
606   Jennifer Morici               F      Ray                  MI    0:41:28.0 0:39:09.1 12:36 41  46       F 40-44   
607   Kelly Hargrave                F      Warren               MI    0:43:35.9 0:39:10.4 12:37 40  47       F 40-44   
608   Ashley Klein                  F      Eastpointe           MI    0:42:55.4 0:39:14.4 12:38 28  67       F 25-29   
609   Lisa Radue                    F      clinton twp          MI    0:40:51.8 0:39:15.0 12:38 51  32       F 50-54   
610   Kellie Snider                 F      New Baltimore        MI    0:42:55.4 0:39:16.3 12:38 56  9        F 55-59   
611   Jodi Drenth                   F      Mount Pleasant       MI    0:42:11.8 0:39:19.0 12:39 30  66       F 30-34   
612   Paul drenth                   M      Mount Pleasant       MI    0:42:11.5 0:39:19.4 12:39 29  27       M 25-29   
613   Cindy Nicolai                 F      Rochester            MI    0:43:22.5 0:39:22.3 12:40 40  48       F 40-44   
614   Cathy Dishaw                  F      Fort Gratiot         MI    0:43:52.6 0:39:24.1 12:41 52  33       F 50-54   
615   Jessica Marsh                 F      Farmington Hills     MI    0:39:43.9 0:39:25.7 12:41 27  68       F 25-29   
616   Jered Knapik                  M      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:43:29.8 0:39:26.4 12:42 35  34       M 35-39   
617   Alannah Santa Maria           F      Rochester Hills      MI    0:42:41.3 0:39:29.0 12:43 15  12       F 15-19   
618   Sharon McCabe                 F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:44:16.8 0:39:31.0 12:43 40  49       F 40-44   
619   Kimberly Werth                F      Flint                MI    0:40:14.7 0:39:33.3 12:44 49  39       F 45-49   
620   Courtney Irwin                F      Grand Rapids         MI    0:40:56.6 0:39:34.8 12:44 23  34       F 20-24   
621   Jennifer Kraemer              F      Clinton Township     MI    0:44:19.9 0:39:35.5 12:45 40  50       F 40-44   
622   Nicholas Hoffman              M      New Baltimore        MI    0:40:10.0 0:39:37.5 12:45 38  35       M 35-39   
623   Diane Hintz                   F      East ChinaEast China MI    0:42:08.6 0:39:38.5 12:46 46  40       F 45-49   
624   Jennifer Balowski             F      Warren               MI    0:44:09.4 0:39:39.8 12:46 43  51       F 40-44   
625   Abbey Hoffman                 F      New Baltimore        MI    0:40:17.3 0:39:45.0 12:48 38  78       F 35-39   
626   Jamie Baker                   F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:41:38.0 0:39:46.4 12:48 36  79       F 35-39   
627   Joanna Sorgi                  F      Macomb               MI    0:39:59.5 0:39:47.2 12:48 32  67       F 30-34   
628   Madison Blain                 F      Rochester            MI    0:42:37.4 0:39:49.4 12:49 22  35       F 20-24   
629   Caitlyn Reich                 F      Detroit              MI    0:42:08.7 0:39:52.2 12:50 24  36       F 20-24   
630   Colleen Jogan                 F      Grosse Pointe Park   MI    0:41:53.6 0:39:56.4 12:51 45  41       F 45-49   
631   Cindy Heilig                  F      Harrison Township    MI    0:42:30.2 0:39:57.0 12:52 34  68       F 30-34   
632   Jill Martin                   F      Grosse Pointe        MI    0:44:01.2 0:40:00.6 12:53 36  80       F 35-39   
633   Melissa Lauten                F      Dearborn             MI    0:43:59.3 0:40:01.1 12:53 25  69       F 25-29   
634   Monica Ptaszek                F      Warren               MI    0:42:26.7 0:40:02.3 12:53 40  52       F 40-44   
635   Glen Wold Jr                  M      Clinton Township     MI    0:42:20.1 0:40:03.4 12:54 61  3        M 60-64   
636   Cheryl Woolf                  F      West Bloomfield      MI    0:40:55.1 0:40:04.1 12:54 53  34       F 50-54   
637   Brian Wenz                    M      Madison Heights      MI    0:40:46.4 0:40:05.9 12:54 35  36       M 35-39   
638   Deborah Simpson               F      Troy                 MI    0:40:46.1 0:40:06.0 12:54 35  81       F 35-39   
639   Megan Michuta                 F      Plymouth             MI    0:43:04.7 0:40:06.7 12:55 25  70       F 25-29   
640   Elizabeth McEwen              F      Grandville           MI    0:44:37.1 0:40:06.8 12:55 39  82       F 35-39   
641   Laurie Michuta                F      Plymouth             MI    0:43:04.6 0:40:06.9 12:55 58  10       F 55-59   
642   Chris Gariepy                 M      Brighton             MI    0:43:59.1 0:40:09.8 12:56 47  23       M 45-49   
643   Victoria Kautz                F      Lexington            MI    0:44:39.1 0:40:10.2 12:56 51  35       F 50-54   
644   Mallory Decker                F      Royal Oak            MI    0:43:21.4 0:40:11.5 12:56 32  69       F 30-34   
645   MK Kitzmiller                 F      Lansing              MI    0:44:48.2 0:40:12.2 12:56 23  37       F 20-24   
646   Kate Sezniak                  F      Royal Oak            MI    0:43:14.8 0:40:12.3 12:56 28  71       F 25-29   
647   Kate Peach                    F      Detroit              MI    0:42:01.5 0:40:12.7 12:57 39  83       F 35-39   
648   Beth Decker                   F      NEW BALTIMORE        MI    0:42:53.7 0:40:14.6 12:57 33  70       F 30-34   
649   Angela Vasilos                F      Grosse Pointe        MI    0:43:47.9 0:40:16.5 12:58 41  53       F 40-44   
650   Molly Celestini               F      Clinton Township     MI    0:43:48.0 0:40:16.9 12:58 43  54       F 40-44   
651   Sonila Tota Hanku             F      Canton               MI    0:40:49.3 0:40:22.5 13:00 44  55       F 40-44   
652   Megan Neel                    F      Warren               MI    0:42:45.7 0:40:22.5 13:00 38  84       F 35-39   
653   Jaema Berman                  F      Keego Harbor         MI    0:41:14.7 0:40:24.4 13:00 65  5        F 65-69   
654   Elizabeth Donahue             F      Macomb               MI    0:41:47.1 0:40:29.7 13:02 29  72       F 25-29   
655   Melanie Sanders               F      West Bloomfield      MI    0:44:00.1 0:40:30.3 13:02 26  73       F 25-29   
656   Jaclyn Rogers                 F      Clinton Township     MI    0:41:10.2 0:40:30.7 13:02 24  38       F 20-24   
657   Bethany Moore                 F      Pinckney             MI    0:44:42.3 0:40:32.5 13:03 42  56       F 40-44   
658   Elizabeth Drewek              F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:44:01.1 0:40:41.4 13:06 32  71       F 30-34   
659   Samantha Wunderlich           F      Oak Park             MI    0:44:19.6 0:40:41.7 13:06 30  72       F 30-34   
660   IRIS VEDAR                    F      Rochester Hills      MI    0:43:37.1 0:40:41.8 13:06 38  85       F 35-39   
661   Ginger Roehr                  F      Warren               MI    0:42:57.9 0:40:47.9 13:08 62  5        F 60-64   
662   Ashley Pokorski               F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:40:57.3 0:40:47.9 13:08 18  13       F 15-19   
663   Colleen Knurek                F      Royal Oak            MI    0:44:30.0 0:40:58.5 13:11 34  73       F 30-34   
664   Julie Perales                 F      Hartland             MI    0:44:30.1 0:40:59.0 13:11 38  86       F 35-39   
665   Jessica Gariepy               F      Brighton             MI    0:44:51.1 0:41:02.2 13:13 27  74       F 25-29   
666   Nicole Frederiksen            F      Clinton Township     MI    0:42:15.0 0:41:04.8 13:13 46  42       F 45-49   
667   Andrea LaTulip                F      Flint                MI    0:44:19.1 0:41:05.5 13:14 41  57       F 40-44   
668   Lisa Reiter                   F      Clinton Township     MI    0:42:26.1 0:41:10.1 13:15 40  58       F 40-44   
669   Anonymous Participant         F                                 0:43:02.7 0:41:11.6 13:16 44  59       F 40-44   
670   Kristyn Theobald              F      Deckerville          MI    0:44:16.2 0:41:12.0 13:16 39  87       F 35-39   
671   Gary Dalessandro              M      Clinton Township     MI    0:43:41.6 0:41:20.0 13:18 61  4        M 60-64   
672   Michelle Fournier             F      Clinton Township     MI    0:45:27.8 0:41:22.7 13:19 54  36       F 50-54   
673   Danielle Mayne                F      Shelby Township      MI    0:44:31.4 0:41:22.9 13:19 33  74       F 30-34   
674   Greta Trakul                  F      Ypsilanti            MI    0:43:31.5 0:41:23.9 13:19 43  60       F 40-44   
675   Jennifer Collins              F      Rochester            MI    0:42:55.4 0:41:27.1 13:21 29  75       F 25-29   
676   Abigail Taylor                F      Bloomfield Hills     MI    0:45:19.1 0:41:30.1 13:21 13  11       F 1-14    
677   Jennifer Herston              F      New Baltimore        MI    0:42:52.5 0:41:30.4 13:22 36  88       F 35-39   
678   Robert Long                   M      Macomb               MI    0:44:03.2 0:41:30.8 13:22 45  24       M 45-49   
679   Sarah Mickowski               F      New Baltimore        MI    0:44:03.4 0:41:31.3 13:22 42  61       F 40-44   
680   Amy Cornwell                  F      New Baltimore        MI    0:42:48.1 0:41:31.4 13:22 44  62       F 40-44   
681   Ashley Booker                 F      Grand Blanc          MI    0:45:13.8 0:41:37.2 13:24 32  75       F 30-34   
682   Catherine Miller              F      Waterford            MI    0:43:16.5 0:41:40.8 13:25 35  89       F 35-39   
683   Donald Buckbee                M      Sterling Heights     MI    0:45:42.9 0:41:41.4 13:25 52  17       M 50-54   
684   Charlene St. Pierre           F      Macomb               MI    0:42:18.4 0:41:42.6 13:26 47  43       F 45-49   
685   Charla Kachelhoffer           F      Madison Heights      MI    0:44:42.1 0:41:43.4 13:26 30  76       F 30-34   
686   Laura Nawrocki                F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:44:53.5 0:41:45.7 13:27 63  6        F 60-64   
687   Kimberlee hornok              F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:44:53.8 0:41:46.6 13:27 51  37       F 50-54   
688   Dean De Angelis               M      South Lyon           MI    0:46:13.2 0:41:50.2 13:28 60  5        M 60-64   
689   Kelly Reyes                   F      Windsor              ON    0:44:50.8 0:41:51.9 13:29 40  63       F 40-44   
690   Mariesa DeAngelis             F      Southgate            MI    0:46:14.1 0:41:51.9 13:29 35  90       F 35-39   
691   stefanie kasparek             F      redford              MI    0:42:25.8 0:41:53.8 13:29 47  44       F 45-49   
692   Nicole Bernacik               F      Royal Oak            MI    0:43:12.4 0:41:54.7 13:29 26  76       F 25-29   
693   Erin Yeip                     F      Waterford            MI    0:42:16.7 0:41:59.5 13:31 28  77       F 25-29   
694   Lisa Buckbee                  F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:46:02.4 0:42:01.4 13:32 51  38       F 50-54   
695   Adam VanAssche                M      Roseville            MI    0:46:24.9 0:42:06.0 13:33 34  24       M 30-34   
696   M. Johnston                   F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:46:47.9 0:42:13.0 13:35 8   12       F 1-14    
697   Amber Pollick                 F      Chesterfield         MI    0:42:31.5 0:42:13.5 13:35 33  77       F 30-34   
698   Sherry Johnston               F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:46:48.7 0:42:14.1 13:36 42  64       F 40-44   
699   Kimberly VanAssche            F      Roseville            MI    0:46:32.7 0:42:14.2 13:36 29  78       F 25-29   
700   Eric Nelson                   M      Utica                MI    0:44:00.9 0:42:22.5 13:38 28  28       M 25-29   
701   Emily Oosterveen              F      Utica                MI    0:44:01.0 0:42:22.9 13:38 25  79       F 25-29   
702   Alyssa Dijkers                F      Commerce Township    MI    0:45:53.6 0:42:23.1 13:39 27  80       F 25-29   
703   Natalie Boulier               F      Algonac              MI    0:45:03.8 0:42:26.0 13:39 13  13       F 1-14    
704   Emma Barker                   F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:45:03.5 0:42:26.4 13:40 15  14       F 15-19   
705   Christine Hillebrand          F      Dearborn             MI    0:44:20.0 0:42:29.2 13:41 29  81       F 25-29   
706   Sarah Zizelman                F      Macomb               MI    0:45:44.1 0:42:30.2 13:41 33  78       F 30-34   
707   Lisa Soroka                   F      Warren               MI    0:46:34.4 0:42:30.9 13:41 36  91       F 35-39   
708   Justin DeHaven                M      Mount Clemens        MI    0:46:35.4 0:42:31.6 13:41 35  37       M 35-39   
709   Hanna Shekoski                F      New Baltimore        MI    0:46:30.6 0:42:32.4 13:42 13  14       F 1-14    
710   Jason Maltese                 M      Sterling Heights     MI    0:44:35.9 0:42:32.8 13:42 31  25       M 30-34   
711   Brittney Walendzik            F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:44:43.7 0:42:41.0 13:44 32  79       F 30-34   
712   Nicole Roberts                F      Allen Park           MI    0:46:36.6 0:42:47.1 13:46 41  65       F 40-44   
713   Laura Kuhn                    F      New Haven            MI    0:46:03.9 0:42:49.6 13:47 58  11       F 55-59   
714   Ann Marie Cassey              F      Clinton Township     MI    0:46:13.3 0:42:51.9 13:48 48  45       F 45-49   
715   Jason Cassey                  M      Clinton Township     MI    0:46:13.8 0:42:52.2 13:48 48  25       M 45-49   
716   Cathryn O'Brien               F      Garden City          MI    0:44:07.5 0:42:52.9 13:48 36  92       F 35-39   
717   Courtney McGahan              F      Garden City          MI    0:44:08.9 0:42:54.7 13:49 30  80       F 30-34   
718   CIndy Boone                   F      Rochester            MI    0:45:01.7 0:42:55.2 13:49 58  12       F 55-59   
719   Erica Folino                  F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:45:09.3 0:43:04.9 13:52 26  82       F 25-29   
720   R. Yaroch                     F      RICHMOND             MI    0:46:48.2 0:43:08.1 13:53 4   15       F 1-14    
721   Sarah Monahan                 F      Grosse Pointe        MI    0:46:49.0 0:43:08.3 13:53 50  39       F 50-54   
722   Amy Zielinski                 F      Rochester Hills      MI    0:45:29.3 0:43:08.5 13:53 59  13       F 55-59   
723   Sara Yaroch                   F      Richmond             MI    0:46:49.2 0:43:09.9 13:54 35  93       F 35-39   
724   Cathe Cardenas                F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:45:09.8 0:43:10.5 13:54 49  46       F 45-49   
725   Kayla Darkowski               F      Dearborn             MI    0:45:40.4 0:43:13.8 13:55 16  15       F 15-19   
726   Franco DiPietro               M      Dearborn             MI    0:45:40.3 0:43:14.4 13:55 17  20       M 15-19   
727   Katherine MacIejewski         M      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:44:48.3 0:43:17.1 13:56 42  18       M 40-44   
728   Simon Maciejewski             F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:44:48.8 0:43:17.6 13:56 15  16       F 15-19   
729   Mindi Gravis                  F      Eastpointe           MI    0:46:27.0 0:43:18.0 13:56 41  66       F 40-44   
730   Victoria Beard                F      Riverview            MI    0:46:21.0 0:43:18.4 13:56 29  83       F 25-29   
731   Michelle Veino                F      Riverview            MI    0:46:23.3 0:43:21.0 13:57 58  14       F 55-59   
732   Alexander Keller              M      Saginaw              MI    0:46:18.1 0:43:24.3 13:58 25  29       M 25-29   
733   Gina Carmack                  F      Clinton Township     MI    0:47:45.1 0:43:26.0 13:59 49  47       F 45-49   
734   Danielle Grassmyer            F      Harrison Township    MI    0:43:49.4 0:43:29.7 14:00 39  94       F 35-39   
735   Michael MacGillivary          M      Shelby Township      MI    0:48:06.7 0:43:31.2 14:00 52  18       M 50-54   
736   MADISON TINCH                 F      CHESTERFIELD TWP.    MI    0:44:59.9 0:43:31.8 14:01 16  17       F 15-19   
737   JayAnn Vipond                 F      Dearborn             MI    0:45:35.2 0:43:32.2 14:01 37  95       F 35-39   
738   Jessica Moss                  F      Shelby Township      MI    0:48:07.4 0:43:32.5 14:01 40  67       F 40-44   
739   Raymond Vipond                M      Dearborn             MI    0:45:35.5 0:43:33.3 14:01 38  38       M 35-39   
740   A. Borkowski                  F      South Lyon           MI    0:47:26.3 0:43:33.8 14:01 9   16       F 1-14    
741   Nathan Martin                 M      Grosse Pointe        MI    0:47:37.1 0:43:36.0 14:02 36  39       M 35-39   
742   Jaime Elizabeth Greene        F      Richmond             MI    0:47:15.7 0:43:37.3 14:02 41  68       F 40-44   
743   Jonathan Wood                 M      Livonia              MI    0:47:02.3 0:43:41.1 14:04 33  26       M 30-34   
744   Eric Herbert                  M      Clinton Township     MI    0:46:20.0 0:43:45.5 14:05 48  26       M 45-49   
745   Denise Schoof                 F      Harper Woods         MI    0:48:23.4 0:43:51.6 14:07 35  96       F 35-39   
746   Brandy Feys                   F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:44:13.9 0:43:53.6 14:08 34  81       F 30-34   
747   Sabrina Osentoski             F      New Baltimore        MI    0:44:14.6 0:43:55.0 14:08 29  84       F 25-29   
748   Natalie Tomczak               F      Clinton Township     MI    0:44:13.8 0:43:55.1 14:08 29  85       F 25-29   
749   Lisa Miller                   F      Macomb               MI    0:44:51.0 0:43:56.9 14:09 40  69       F 40-44   
750   Heidi Cincelli                F      Chatham              ON    0:45:12.6 0:43:57.5 14:09 46  48       F 45-49   
751   Kristy Baptist                F      Pinckney             MI    0:46:38.9 0:44:03.4 14:11 40  70       F 40-44   
752   Nina Innes                    F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:45:00.7 0:44:04.1 14:11 36  97       F 35-39   
753   Kevin Miles                   M      Roseville            MI    0:44:42.1 0:44:09.0 14:13 30  27       M 30-34   
754   A. Taylor                     F      Bloomfield Hills     MI    0:47:59.9 0:44:10.6 14:13 11  17       F 1-14    
755   Nicole Blair                  F      Rochester Hills      MI    0:46:38.1 0:44:16.9 14:15 38  98       F 35-39   
756   Jessica Gatten                F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:46:23.2 0:44:18.2 14:16 26  86       F 25-29   
757   Meredith Inks                 F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:47:51.1 0:44:18.6 14:16 28  87       F 25-29   
758   John Vitton                   M      Warren               MI    0:48:31.6 0:44:28.1 14:19 41  19       M 40-44   
759   KATHERINE MILES               F      Roseville            MI    0:45:03.5 0:44:28.8 14:19 29  88       F 25-29   
760   Sarah Taylor                  F      Bloomfield Hills     MI    0:48:20.5 0:44:30.0 14:19 46  49       F 45-49   
761   Kristin Boris                 F      Livonia              MI    0:45:54.0 0:44:32.1 14:20 23  39       F 20-24   
762   Lynette Turner                F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:45:00.2 0:44:32.7 14:20 47  50       F 45-49   
763   Teri Phillips                 F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:45:00.4 0:44:33.0 14:20 50  40       F 50-54   
764   Brittany Baker                F      Auburn Hills         MI    0:44:46.5 0:44:33.0 14:20 33  82       F 30-34   
765   Anonymous Participant         F                                 0:44:46.2 0:44:33.1 14:20 32  83       F 30-34   
766   Jennifer Chin                 F      Plymouth             MI    0:47:55.8 0:44:35.2 14:21 52  41       F 50-54   
767   J. Heintz                     M      Macomb               MI    0:46:53.6 0:44:38.2 14:22 12  19       M 1-14    
768   Nick Bal                      M      Rochester            MI    0:46:09.3 0:44:42.2 14:23 35  40       M 35-39   
769   Milana King                   F      Detroit              MI    0:48:01.0 0:44:43.8 14:24 25  89       F 25-29   
770   Jason Salem                   M      Livonia              MI    0:49:50.8 0:44:45.2 14:24 38  41       M 35-39   
771   Czarina Duran                 F      Trenton              MI    0:47:40.3 0:44:51.8 14:26 22  40       F 20-24   
772   Justin Bedard                 M      Chesterfield         MI    0:48:52.7 0:44:52.5 14:27 32  28       M 30-34   
773   Brian Koppin                  M      Harper Woods         MI    0:47:10.1 0:45:00.8 14:29 60  6        M 60-64   
774   Veronica Pitrago              F      Madison Heights      MI    0:47:10.4 0:45:02.0 14:30 49  51       F 45-49   
775   Michael Jurkiewicz            M      Sterling Heights     MI    0:49:42.3 0:45:02.1 14:30 49  27       M 45-49   
776   Kimberly Jurkiewicz           F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:49:43.3 0:45:03.8 14:30 49  52       F 45-49   
777   Austin Zerbst                 M      Warren               MI    0:48:44.1 0:45:05.7 14:31 22  15       M 20-24   
778   Jessica Laughton              F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:48:42.8 0:45:06.8 14:31 30  84       F 30-34   
779   Adrean Smith                  F      Chesterfield         MI    0:49:06.6 0:45:07.1 14:31 35  99       F 35-39   
780   Anne Zerbst                   F      Warren               MI    0:48:45.6 0:45:07.2 14:31 53  42       F 50-54   
781   S. Meyers                     M      Rochester Hills      MI    0:49:15.2 0:45:08.5 14:32 10  20       M 1-14    
782   Ryan Everaert                 M      Farmington           MI    0:46:45.9 0:45:11.8 14:33 34  29       M 30-34   
783   Samantha Van Vooren           F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:46:54.4 0:45:12.7 14:33 26  90       F 25-29   
784   Shelly Pachuta                F      Warren               MI    0:49:16.9 0:45:14.4 14:34 47  53       F 45-49   
785   Sarah Krug                    F      Macomb               MI    0:45:32.7 0:45:15.5 14:34 40  71       F 40-44   
786   Rhonda Stoman                 F                                 0:48:21.9 0:45:17.5 14:35 44  72       F 40-44   
787   Ashley Miller                 F      Clinton Township     MI    0:46:03.4 0:45:18.3 14:35 28  91       F 25-29   
788   Jocelyn Valentino             F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:47:54.0 0:45:24.1 14:37 35  100      F 35-39   
789   Devon Moore                   M      Pinckney             MI    0:46:10.9 0:45:28.3 14:38 18  21       M 15-19   
790   Lauren Tackett                F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:47:54.5 0:45:31.7 14:39 31  85       F 30-34   
791   Leia Meyers                   F      Rochester Hills      MI    0:49:40.2 0:45:32.1 14:39 44  73       F 40-44   
792   Beatrice Muglia               F      Plymouth             MI    0:49:40.3 0:45:32.5 14:40 56  15       F 55-59   
793   Jim Meyers                    M      Rochester            MI    0:49:40.5 0:45:33.5 14:40 49  28       M 45-49   
794   Lindsay Arnold                F      Utica                MI    0:49:37.6 0:45:37.5 14:41 40  74       F 40-44   
795   Pilar Hagey                   F      Canton               MI    0:48:31.3 0:45:40.2 14:42 38  101      F 35-39   
796   Randy Keller                  M      Saginaw              MI    0:48:35.5 0:45:40.3 14:42 50  19       M 50-54   
797   Jamie Jolicoeur               F      Detroit              MI    0:48:31.3 0:45:40.7 14:42 39  102      F 35-39   
798   Candice Wilson                F      Farmington Hills     MI    0:49:41.9 0:45:43.9 14:43 37  103      F 35-39   
799   Roxann Lotz                   F      Clinton Township     MI    0:47:19.1 0:45:43.9 14:43 63  7        F 60-64   
800   Jeanne Pachuta                F      Rochester Hills      MI    0:49:22.4 0:45:49.0 14:45 46  54       F 45-49   
801   Julie Salva                   F      Rochester            MI    0:49:23.3 0:45:50.1 14:45 45  55       F 45-49   
802   Susan Monicatti               F      Romeo                MI    0:46:17.3 0:45:51.0 14:45 51  43       F 50-54   
803   Tammy Rastigue                F      Macomb               MI    0:46:18.1 0:45:52.4 14:46 45  56       F 45-49   
804   Christina Young               F      New Baltimore        MI    0:47:08.5 0:45:54.9 14:47 33  86       F 30-34   
805   Thomas Spear                  M      Eastpointe           MI    0:48:23.6 0:45:56.2 14:47 27  30       M 25-29   
806   Jessica Smith                 F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:48:01.3 0:45:56.6 14:47 44  75       F 40-44   
807   Miranda Smith                 F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:48:01.3 0:45:57.2 14:47 22  41       F 20-24   
808   Brenda Bradford               F      Redford              MI    0:48:11.0 0:45:57.6 14:48 58  16       F 55-59   
809   Christina Sunday              F      Eastpointe           MI    0:48:25.2 0:45:58.0 14:48 30  87       F 30-34   
810   Sarah Kruger                  F      Eastpointe           MI    0:47:46.7 0:46:04.4 14:50 27  92       F 25-29   
811   Wendy Kohlmann                F      Clinton Township     MI    0:49:18.7 0:46:06.4 14:50 44  76       F 40-44   
812   Nicholas Maynard              M      Holt                 MI    0:49:44.2 0:46:06.7 14:51 29  31       M 25-29   
813   Renee Maddox                  F      Utica                MI    0:46:53.0 0:46:09.9 14:52 42  77       F 40-44   
814   Vanessa Burt                  F      Redford              MI    0:48:25.3 0:46:12.5 14:52 49  57       F 45-49   
815   Scott Breil                   M      Macomb               MI    0:47:18.2 0:46:16.2 14:54 47  29       M 45-49   
816   Patrick Hall                  M      Clinton Township     MI    0:49:49.4 0:46:17.0 14:54 30  30       M 30-34   
817   Amanda Hall                   F      Clinton Township     MI    0:49:49.4 0:46:17.1 14:54 31  88       F 30-34   
818   Janalee Sehi                  F      West Bloomfield      MI    0:48:38.3 0:46:18.0 14:54 53  44       F 50-54   
819   Andrea Renaud                 F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:48:38.9 0:46:24.2 14:56 45  58       F 45-49   
820   Amanda Maze                   F      Belleville           MI    0:49:01.1 0:46:27.2 14:57 38  104      F 35-39   
821   Almeta Andary                 F      Clinton Township     MI    0:53:36.8 0:46:34.1 14:59 39  105      F 35-39   
822   Julie Gibney                  F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:48:43.4 0:46:34.2 14:59 44  78       F 40-44   
823   Jake Antenucci                M      Sterling Heights     MI    0:48:56.2 0:46:35.0 15:00 22  16       M 20-24   
824   Casey Verbeke                 F      Saint Clair          MI    0:49:22.1 0:46:35.1 15:00 30  89       F 30-34   
825   Melaney Lambert               F      Taylor               MI    0:48:30.6 0:46:36.7 15:00 46  59       F 45-49   
826   Amanda Walters                F      Grosse Pointe Woods  MI    0:49:51.0 0:46:40.8 15:01 33  90       F 30-34   
827   Jason Schaal                  M      Oak Park             MI    0:50:40.3 0:46:54.2 15:06 31  31       M 30-34   
828   Alyssa Schaal                 F      Oak Park             MI    0:50:39.9 0:46:54.4 15:06 28  93       F 25-29   
829   Loreen Forchione              F      Westland             MI    0:49:30.0 0:46:55.0 15:06 48  60       F 45-49   
830   Samantha Kidd                 F      Warren               MI    0:47:16.8 0:46:55.1 15:06 39  106      F 35-39   
831   Nick Krause                   M      Romeo                MI    0:47:17.6 0:46:55.3 15:06 36  42       M 35-39   
832   Melissa Lapham                F      Algonac              MI    0:49:58.5 0:46:57.4 15:07 38  107      F 35-39   
833   Sarah Craft                   F      Algonac              MI    0:49:59.8 0:46:58.6 15:07 37  108      F 35-39   
834   Tameka Kelly                  F      Redford              MI    0:48:18.2 0:46:59.1 15:07 42  79       F 40-44   
835   Stephanie Gallinagh           F      Macomb               MI    0:48:07.9 0:47:01.4 15:08 46  61       F 45-49   
836   Tom Mittelstaedt              M      Sterling Heights     MI    0:50:23.8 0:47:03.3 15:09 35  43       M 35-39   
837   Katie Mittelstaedt            F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:50:23.4 0:47:03.5 15:09 35  109      F 35-39   
838   Dawn Schell                   F      Brighton             MI    0:49:14.6 0:47:04.1 15:09 45  62       F 45-49   
839   Caitlin Metcalf               F      Rochester            MI    0:47:54.4 0:47:11.3 15:11 28  94       F 25-29   
840   Susan Ellis                   F      Warren               MI    0:51:28.2 0:47:13.1 15:12 57  17       F 55-59   
841   Julie Heien                   F      Lake Orion           MI    0:48:47.5 0:47:15.6 15:13 45  63       F 45-49   
842   Erica Julian                  F      New Baltimore        MI    0:51:17.2 0:47:18.0 15:13 34  91       F 30-34   
843   Kelley Ray                    F      Clinton Township     MI    0:50:32.3 0:47:18.2 15:14 47  64       F 45-49   
844   Lyn Henderson                 F      Clarkston            MI    0:48:12.6 0:47:22.1 15:15 68  6        F 65-69   
845   Amber Hillman                 F      New Baltimore        MI    0:49:58.4 0:47:27.1 15:16 23  42       F 20-24   
846   A. Paternoster                F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:48:15.1 0:47:28.0 15:17 10  18       F 1-14    
847   Melissa Paternoster           F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:48:15.3 0:47:28.4 15:17 39  110      F 35-39   
848   Jeremy szymanski              M      Clinton Township     MI    0:50:02.4 0:47:32.1 15:18 14  21       M 1-14    
849   Meghan Canup                  F      Lapeer               MI    0:50:01.8 0:47:32.8 15:18 34  92       F 30-34   
850   Mary Nassar                   F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:51:48.7 0:47:33.4 15:18 71  1        F 70-99   
851   Marge Chomic                  F      Davison              MI    0:48:14.6 0:47:34.0 15:19 51  45       F 50-54   
852   thomas szymanski              M      Clinton Township     MI    0:50:02.6 0:47:34.4 15:19 37  44       M 35-39   
853   Kelly Jo Danzy                F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:49:42.7 0:47:35.0 15:19 48  65       F 45-49   
854   Z. Heintz                     M      Macomb               MI    0:49:54.2 0:47:37.3 15:20 7   22       M 1-14    
855   Pamela Heintz                 F      Macomb               MI    0:49:53.8 0:47:37.5 15:20 39  111      F 35-39   
856   Colleen Smits                 F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:50:50.2 0:47:43.5 15:22 59  18       F 55-59   
857   Josie McLean                  F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:51:59.2 0:47:44.1 15:22 76  2        F 70-99   
858   SHEILA PITTMAN                F      Royal Oak            MI    0:50:50.5 0:47:44.2 15:22 55  19       F 55-59   
859   Suzanne W Gordon              F      Madison Heights      MI    0:50:51.8 0:47:45.3 15:22 64  8        F 60-64   
860   Marla Wrobel                  F      Warren               MI    0:50:01.5 0:47:47.6 15:23 31  93       F 30-34   
861   Sharon Kierpaul               F      Armada               MI    0:50:02.0 0:47:47.9 15:23 56  20       F 55-59   
862   Kelly Hillman                 F      New Baltimore        MI    0:50:22.5 0:47:51.1 15:24 49  66       F 45-49   
863   Donna Severyn                 F      Shelby Township      MI    0:51:32.3 0:47:51.6 15:24 54  46       F 50-54   
864   Lisa Nash                     F      Macomb               MI    0:51:33.4 0:47:53.1 15:25 51  47       F 50-54   
865   Bryan Smith                   M      Fraser               MI    0:51:35.3 0:47:54.2 15:25 33  32       M 30-34   
866   Angie Bolton                  F      Detroit              MI    0:52:04.4 0:48:02.9 15:28 29  95       F 25-29   
867   Clayton McEwen                M      Wyoming              MI    0:52:37.0 0:48:06.8 15:29 42  20       M 40-44   
868   Stefanie Snow                 F      Warren               MI    0:51:19.6 0:48:14.5 15:32 38  112      F 35-39   
869   Sarah Waring                  F      Fraser               MI    0:51:13.2 0:48:14.5 15:32 35  113      F 35-39   
870   John Young                    M      Macomb               MN    0:49:20.2 0:48:15.2 15:32 59  15       M 55-59   
871   James Snow                    M      Warren               MI    0:51:20.2 0:48:16.3 15:32 39  45       M 35-39   
872   Alyanna Robles                F      Rochester            MI    0:51:33.4 0:48:20.9 15:34 15  18       F 15-19   
873   Erin Welch                    F      Howell               MI    0:48:29.7 0:48:29.7 15:37 48  67       F 45-49   
874   Erica Lewis                   F      Chesterfield         MI    0:51:20.6 0:48:32.4 15:37 17  19       F 15-19   
875   Rachel Fiori                  F      Chesterfield         MI    0:51:20.3 0:48:32.7 15:38 17  20       F 15-19   
876   Jennifer Coenen               F      Imlay City           MI    0:52:06.5 0:48:41.2 15:40 45  68       F 45-49   
877   Krystal Swenson               F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:50:29.0 0:48:46.7 15:42 31  94       F 30-34   
878   Elmira Bejtovic               F      Clinton Township     MI    0:49:07.0 0:48:49.6 15:43 28  96       F 25-29   
879   Robert Gutowski               M      Waterford            MI    0:49:53.3 0:48:52.2 15:44 36  46       M 35-39   
880   Olivia Constantine            F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:48:53.7 0:48:53.7 15:44 23  43       F 20-24   
881   Kaylynn Hart                  F      Clinton Township     MI    0:48:53.9 0:48:53.9 15:44 23  44       F 20-24   
882   Joseph Niemiec                M      Eastpointe           MI    0:52:22.3 0:48:54.1 15:44 24  17       M 20-24   
883   Christina Oddo                F      Grosse Pointe Woods  MI    0:52:54.1 0:48:55.4 15:45 30  95       F 30-34   
884   Katie Ren                     F      Goodells             MI    0:52:07.2 0:48:58.7 15:46 17  21       F 15-19   
885   Jennifer Zuehl                F      Memphis              MI    0:49:46.1 0:49:02.3 15:47 40  80       F 40-44   
886   Michelle Delaporte            F      Holly                MI    0:53:53.9 0:49:04.6 15:48 49  69       F 45-49   
887   Wendy Welbaum                 F      Davison              MI    0:53:54.5 0:49:05.7 15:48 45  70       F 45-49   
888   Anonymous Participant         F                                 0:52:55.5 0:49:06.3 15:48 28  97       F 25-29   
889   Anonymous Participant         F                                 0:52:16.6 0:49:08.3 15:49 44  81       F 40-44   
890   Jessica Turner                F      Clinton Township     MI    0:56:14.6 0:49:09.5 15:49 29  98       F 25-29   
891   Reem Atshan                   F      Roseville            MI    0:52:23.1 0:49:11.6 15:50 33  96       F 30-34   
892   Emily Miller                  F      Eastpointe           MI    0:52:23.7 0:49:12.5 15:50 39  114      F 35-39   
893   Gail Kline-Figueroa           F      Fenton               MI    0:51:58.5 0:49:12.9 15:50 54  48       F 50-54   
894   Mackenzie Figueroa            F      Fenton               MI    0:51:59.7 0:49:13.0 15:50 22  45       F 20-24   
895   Meranda Figueroa              F      Fenton               MI    0:51:58.9 0:49:13.4 15:51 26  99       F 25-29   
896   Laurie Michael                F      Chesterfield         MI    0:52:55.3 0:49:16.5 15:52 47  71       F 45-49   
897   Joseph Losinski               M      Macomb               MI    0:51:53.5 0:49:16.5 15:52 37  47       M 35-39   
898   Lori Losinski                 F      Macomb               MI    0:51:54.7 0:49:17.6 15:52 37  115      F 35-39   
899   Linda Swenson                 F      Argyle               MI    0:50:58.5 0:49:19.0 15:52 65  7        F 65-69   
900   Barb Briscoe                  F      Garden City          MI    0:50:27.9 0:49:21.0 15:53 38  116      F 35-39   
901   Ann Radjewski                 F      Macomb               MI    0:50:38.5 0:49:26.3 15:55 49  72       F 45-49   
902   Melissa Rambow                F      Rochester            MI    0:51:52.8 0:49:26.6 15:55 44  82       F 40-44   
903   Sarah Christensen             F      Clinton Township     MI    0:53:26.8 0:49:30.0 15:56 38  117      F 35-39   
904   Sydney Drechnowicz            F      Canton               MI    0:50:27.9 0:49:30.4 15:56 19  22       F 15-19   
905   KImberly MIhelich             F      Harrison Township    MI    0:53:27.3 0:49:30.6 15:56 55  21       F 55-59   
906   Dawn Bowen                    F      Warren               MI    0:50:22.8 0:49:32.2 15:57 44  83       F 40-44   
907   Carmela Rudd                  F      Warren               MI    0:51:33.3 0:49:32.4 15:57 42  84       F 40-44   
908   Dawn Green                    F      Livonia              MI    0:50:23.4 0:49:32.8 15:57 48  73       F 45-49   
909   Candace Brewer                F      Warren               MI    0:51:33.3 0:49:33.2 15:57 37  118      F 35-39   
910   Stephanie Grittini            F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:53:30.0 0:49:33.6 15:57 24  46       F 20-24   
911   Colleen Hoffmaster            F      Royal Oak            MI    0:53:31.8 0:49:35.3 15:58 30  97       F 30-34   
912   Becky Girling                 F      Macomb               MI    0:51:35.0 0:49:36.2 15:58 46  74       F 45-49   
913   Michael Daigneau              M      New Baltimore        MI    0:53:36.1 0:49:41.7 16:00 65  3        M 65-69   
914   Christine Powers              F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:50:58.7 0:49:41.8 16:00 47  75       F 45-49   
915   Amy Lewis                     F      Troy                 MI    0:52:02.5 0:49:44.6 16:01 40  85       F 40-44   
916   Christine Woodburn            F      Harrison Township    MI    0:51:07.8 0:49:45.0 16:01 46  76       F 45-49   
917   Kristin Jager                 F      Royal Oak            MI    0:52:03.4 0:49:45.2 16:01 44  86       F 40-44   
918   Hayley Moreton                F      Warren               MI    0:51:08.6 0:49:45.4 16:01 19  23       F 15-19   
919   Jeanine Lucas                 F      Grosse Pointe        MI    0:53:31.6 0:49:47.2 16:01 36  119      F 35-39   
920   Jennifer Croft                F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:53:33.7 0:49:50.8 16:03 40  87       F 40-44   
921   Jill Ferris                   F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:50:46.4 0:49:52.5 16:03 42  88       F 40-44   
922   Jodi Ackerly                  F      Warren               MI    0:50:46.9 0:49:53.1 16:03 41  89       F 40-44   
923   Jocelyn Simpson               F      Dearborn             MI    0:50:50.6 0:49:53.9 16:04 23  47       F 20-24   
924   Cheryl Otto                   F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:51:49.6 0:49:54.1 16:04 62  9        F 60-64   
925   James Arn                     M      Port Huron           MI    0:51:01.6 0:49:56.9 16:05 53  20       M 50-54   
926   Danielle Dembinski            F      Trenton              MI    0:51:03.4 0:49:56.9 16:05 32  98       F 30-34   
927   Rachel Seymour                F      Macomb               MI    0:51:03.9 0:49:57.2 16:05 36  120      F 35-39   
928   Kristen Kuspa                 F      Westland             MI    0:50:56.0 0:49:58.1 16:05 20  48       F 20-24   
929   THERESA BERRY                 F      Warren               MI    0:54:15.9 0:49:59.5 16:05 52  49       F 50-54   
930   Emily Winowiecki              F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:53:37.5 0:49:59.7 16:06 26  100      F 25-29   
931   Elena Taylor                  F      Chelsea              MI    0:53:47.0 0:50:01.5 16:06 37  121      F 35-39   
932   Ashley Droelle                F      Roseville            MI    0:53:46.7 0:50:04.6 16:07 33  99       F 30-34   
933   Leah Frizzell                 F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:53:47.2 0:50:05.0 16:07 25  101      F 25-29   
934   Rose Mertins                  F      Macomb               MI    0:51:14.1 0:50:09.5 16:09 54  50       F 50-54   
935   Sahar Haji                    F      Shelby Twp           MI    0:51:14.5 0:50:11.3 16:09 47  77       F 45-49   
936   Jackie Carter                 F      Harrison Township    MI    0:53:59.2 0:50:14.3 16:10 37  122      F 35-39   
937   James Weller                  M      DetroitDetroit       MI    0:53:02.4 0:50:16.7 16:11 38  48       M 35-39   
938   Amy Lang                      F      Warren               MI    0:52:30.2 0:50:17.2 16:11 45  78       F 45-49   
939   Nicole Weller                 F      Detroit              MI    0:53:02.0 0:50:17.6 16:11 44  90       F 40-44   
940   Deanna socia                  F      Roseville            MI    0:53:50.0 0:50:19.2 16:12 34  100      F 30-34   
941   Lisa Defelice                 F      Roseville            MI    0:53:22.4 0:50:27.5 16:14 43  91       F 40-44   
942   Dorothy Schley                F      Roseville            MI    0:54:37.5 0:50:28.6 16:15 54  51       F 50-54   
943   Rebecca Schley                F      Roseville            MI    0:54:38.1 0:50:29.1 16:15 26  102      F 25-29   
944   Steven Witkowski              M      New Baltimore        MI    0:52:32.6 0:50:30.0 16:15 50  21       M 50-54   
945   Jen Curtis                    F      Westland             MI    0:53:47.8 0:50:32.0 16:16 37  123      F 35-39   
946   Anonymous Participant         F                                 0:53:51.6 0:50:36.8 16:17 49  79       F 45-49   
947   Stacy Blake                   F      Royal Oak            MI    0:55:02.1 0:50:37.3 16:18 41  92       F 40-44   
948   Sarah Shields                 F      Harrison Township    MI    0:55:08.2 0:50:41.6 16:19 43  93       F 40-44   
949   Taylor Boone                  F      Rochester            MI    0:52:51.4 0:50:45.1 16:20 25  103      F 25-29   
950   jackie hanselman              F      Eastpointe           MI    0:53:41.2 0:50:46.5 16:21 43  94       F 40-44   
951   Catherine Cummings            F      Ortonville           MI    0:51:31.9 0:50:47.6 16:21 45  80       F 45-49   
952   Michelle Newkirk              F      Waterford            MI    0:51:32.0 0:50:49.3 16:21 42  95       F 40-44   
953   Kelly Fetherolf               F      Troy                 MI    0:55:09.5 0:50:49.4 16:22 43  96       F 40-44   
954   Hao Mai                       F      Detroit              MI    0:54:37.2 0:50:49.7 16:22 21  49       F 20-24   
955   Cathleen Saraza               F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:54:38.0 0:50:51.2 16:22 22  50       F 20-24   
956   Jessica Rowell                F      Harrison Township    MI    0:55:18.7 0:50:52.1 16:22 39  124      F 35-39   
957   Carolyn Maiuri                F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:50:59.3 0:50:53.3 16:23 51  52       F 50-54   
958   Tracey Fischer-Kramarczyk     F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:50:59.1 0:50:53.4 16:23 43  97       F 40-44   
959   Philip Willis                 M      Warren               MI    0:52:05.2 0:50:59.3 16:25 64  7        M 60-64   
960   Mindy Degnore                 F      Grosse Pointe        MI    0:52:33.8 0:50:59.3 16:25 40  98       F 40-44   
961   Anonymous Participant         M                                 0:55:54.6 0:50:59.3 16:25 29  32       M 25-29   
962   Angela Hanna                  F      Royal Oak            MI    0:52:38.3 0:50:59.7 16:25 71  3        F 70-99   
963   Shirley Lawfield              F      Washington           MI    0:52:38.8 0:51:00.0 16:25 68  8        F 65-69   
964   Angela vonSchwarz             F      Grosse Pointe Farms  MI    0:52:34.6 0:51:00.1 16:25 44  99       F 40-44   
965   Tami Hollaway                 F      Harrison Township    MI    0:54:18.5 0:51:00.4 16:25 50  53       F 50-54   
966   Christine Hintzmann           F      New Haven            MI    0:54:18.5 0:51:00.6 16:25 50  54       F 50-54   
967   Emily Mason                   F      East China           MI    0:53:32.0 0:51:01.2 16:25 43  100      F 40-44   
968   Rich Hoover                   M      Flint                MI    0:51:23.2 0:51:01.4 16:25 39  49       M 35-39   
969   Susan Wanket                  F      Algonac              MI    0:54:21.3 0:51:03.2 16:26 58  22       F 55-59   
970   Renee Elwell                  F      Farmington           MI    0:51:17.6 0:51:09.9 16:28 51  55       F 50-54   
971   Amy Sienkowski                F      Fraser               MI    0:55:55.7 0:51:11.6 16:29 40  101      F 40-44   
972   Michelle Duhaime              F      Roseville            MI    0:51:20.8 0:51:13.0 16:29 49  81       F 45-49   
973   Princess Len Carlos           F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:54:10.1 0:51:13.9 16:29 27  104      F 25-29   
974   Lora Pilarski                 F      Macomb               MI    0:54:02.6 0:51:20.9 16:32 39  125      F 35-39   
975   Jennifer Bruce                F      Chesterfield         MI    0:52:17.4 0:51:27.0 16:34 40  102      F 40-44   
976   Mackenzie Joiner              F      Clinton Township     MI    0:52:48.9 0:51:27.3 16:34 17  24       F 15-19   
977   David McMullen                M      Warren               MI    0:55:42.9 0:51:28.4 16:34 55  16       M 55-59   
978   Randy Joiner                  M      Clinton Township     MI    0:52:48.8 0:51:28.5 16:34 46  30       M 45-49   
979   Donna Mleczko                 F      Clinton Township     MI    0:54:14.3 0:51:28.6 16:34 51  56       F 50-54   
980   Christie Hanson               F      Chesterfield Twp     MI    0:52:19.3 0:51:30.3 16:35 42  103      F 40-44   
981   K. TINCH                      F      CHESTERFIELD TWP.    MI    0:52:58.6 0:51:32.1 16:35 12  19       F 1-14    
982   Jo Staten                     F      New Baltimore        MI    0:54:26.5 0:51:39.4 16:38 48  82       F 45-49   
983   Sheila Lopez                  F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:54:37.8 0:51:41.9 16:38 36  126      F 35-39   
984   A. Turczynski                 F      Clinton Township     MI    0:53:38.9 0:51:43.0 16:39 11  20       F 1-14    
985   Austin Roman                  M      Warren               MI    0:53:12.0 0:51:43.1 16:39 20  18       M 20-24   
986   Amy Reed                      F      Warren               MI    0:53:12.6 0:51:44.1 16:39 47  83       F 45-49   
987   Joshua Akkerman               M      Lake Orion           MI    0:53:18.4 0:51:44.4 16:39 14  23       M 1-14    
988   Jacqueline Morley             F      Harrison Township    MI    0:54:53.3 0:51:56.0 16:43 32  101      F 30-34   
989   Tammy Marcoux                 F      Harrison Township    MI    0:54:55.1 0:51:56.9 16:43 59  23       F 55-59   
990   Claudette Goulette            F      Warren               MI    0:55:26.3 0:52:01.1 16:45 49  84       F 45-49   
991   James Blan                    M      Clinton Township     MI    0:55:59.3 0:52:14.0 16:49 49  31       M 45-49   
992   BETH ALLEN                    F      CHESTERFIELD TWP.    MI    0:53:40.7 0:52:14.0 16:49 44  104      F 40-44   
993   Angela Blan                   F      Clinton Township     MI    0:55:59.7 0:52:15.5 16:49 45  85       F 45-49   
994   M. Mapp                       F      Farmington Hills     MI    0:53:49.4 0:52:15.5 16:49 11  21       F 1-14    
995   Angelitta Mapp                F      Farmington           MI    0:53:50.6 0:52:16.9 16:50 49  86       F 45-49   
996   Jennifer Wilkinson            F      Washington           MI    0:54:43.8 0:52:22.3 16:51 33  102      F 30-34   
997   Sadie McCallum                F      Box Elder            SD    0:54:44.0 0:52:22.3 16:51 29  105      F 25-29   
998   Kevin Skotynsky               M      Toledo               OH    0:53:47.1 0:52:23.0 16:52 43  21       M 40-44   
999   Chloe Rozanski                F      Sylvania             OH    0:53:48.9 0:52:25.8 16:53 52  57       F 50-54   
1000  DONNA JOHNSON                 F      Redford              MI    0:54:23.2 0:52:28.4 16:53 56  24       F 55-59   
1001  Tara Foote                    F      New Baltimore        MI    0:55:43.4 0:52:40.5 16:57 31  103      F 30-34   
1002  Diane Hile                    F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:57:21.1 0:52:41.2 16:57 50  58       F 50-54   
1003  Bob Gottschalk                M      Sterling Heights     MI    0:55:23.2 0:52:41.7 16:58 54  22       M 50-54   
1004  Julie Siffin                  F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:54:56.7 0:52:46.2 16:59 43  105      F 40-44   
1005  Tanya McCune                  F      Willis               MI    0:55:24.9 0:52:50.6 17:01 46  87       F 45-49   
1006  Lisa Smith                    F      fairhaven            MI    0:55:49.0 0:52:51.7 17:01 46  88       F 45-49   
1007  Karen Oddo                    F      Roseville            MI    0:55:48.9 0:52:52.3 17:01 50  59       F 50-54   
1008  Aundrea Mielke                F      Wyandotte            MI    0:53:45.8 0:52:56.8 17:03 45  89       F 45-49   
1009  Megan Buckley                 F      Roseville            MI    0:57:23.4 0:52:57.1 17:03 36  127      F 35-39   
1010  Mette Smith                   F      Lake Orion           MI    0:55:01.1 0:52:57.4 17:03 25  106      F 25-29   
1011  Birdie Ball                   F      Roseville            MI    0:57:23.6 0:52:57.4 17:03 41  106      F 40-44   
1012  Cassandra Daoud               F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:57:01.6 0:53:00.0 17:04 27  107      F 25-29   
1013  Kathy Youngblood              F      Grosse Pointe Woods  MI    0:57:02.4 0:53:00.7 17:04 50  60       F 50-54   
1014  N. Moran                      M      Grosse Pointe Farms  MI    0:54:10.3 0:53:04.4 17:05 7   24       M 1-14    
1015  Melissa Hardecki              F      Ypsilanti            MI    0:56:53.9 0:53:05.6 17:05 30  104      F 30-34   
1016  Kimberly Bennett              F      Oak Park             MI    0:57:02.8 0:53:08.9 17:06 59  25       F 55-59   
1017  Sarah Kairis                  F      Ann Arbor            MI    0:55:47.5 0:53:10.2 17:07 32  105      F 30-34   
1018  Linda Kozianowski             F      Clinton Township     MI    0:55:49.1 0:53:10.3 17:07 51  61       F 50-54   
1019  Alexandria Cantalini          F      New Baltimore        MI    0:56:10.5 0:53:19.3 17:10 31  106      F 30-34   
1020  Danielle Stoetzer             F      St. Clair Shores     MI    0:56:02.1 0:53:25.6 17:12 49  90       F 45-49   
1021  Ted Kozianowski               M      Clinton Township     MI    0:56:06.3 0:53:28.3 17:13 51  23       M 50-54   
1022  Steve Heien                   M      Lake Orion           MI    0:55:13.4 0:53:41.6 17:17 47  32       M 45-49   
1023  Norman Huang                  M      Dearborn             MI    0:56:42.6 0:53:42.8 17:17 30  33       M 30-34   
1024  Jillian Rivait                F      Inkster              MI    0:56:43.8 0:53:43.6 17:18 26  108      F 25-29   
1025  Laura Flaskamp                F      Canton               MI    0:56:12.0 0:53:45.6 17:18 50  62       F 50-54   
1026  Kristina Wines                F      Troy                 MI    0:56:12.4 0:53:45.6 17:18 50  63       F 50-54   
1027  MIke Den Dooven               M      Sterling Heights     MI    0:56:33.6 0:53:50.0 17:20 52  24       M 50-54   
1028  Christine Ploucha             F      Harrison Township    MI    0:55:56.6 0:54:00.4 17:23 47  91       F 45-49   
1029  Michelle Colley               F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:55:55.6 0:54:00.9 17:23 46  92       F 45-49   
1030  SHANNAN MOORE                 F      Oak Park             MI    0:55:55.6 0:54:01.7 17:23 51  64       F 50-54   
1031  Teresa McCarthy               F      Oxford               MI    0:54:38.0 0:54:04.4 17:24 51  65       F 50-54   
1032  Kimberly Johnston             F      Ortonville           MI    0:54:38.6 0:54:05.3 17:25 35  128      F 35-39   
1033  Bethany Pejic                 F      Oxford               MI    0:54:39.3 0:54:06.0 17:25 25  109      F 25-29   
1034  Jennifer Roger                F      Garden City          MI    0:55:03.9 0:54:07.5 17:25 39  129      F 35-39   
1035  Katherine Goodrich            F      Wyandotte            MI    0:55:06.3 0:54:08.2 17:25 38  130      F 35-39   
1036  Sara Lynne Schultz            F      Westland             MI    0:57:18.3 0:54:11.0 17:26 30  107      F 30-34   
1037  Dylan Capogrossa              M      Troy                 MI    0:58:30.0 0:54:17.7 17:29 37  50       M 35-39   
1038  Marie Thomason                F      Warren               MI    0:59:05.6 0:54:18.3 17:29 34  108      F 30-34   
1039  Nichole Capogrossa            F      Troy                 MI    0:58:30.2 0:54:18.7 17:29 34  109      F 30-34   
1040  Terry Shelton                 M      Troy                 MI    0:58:34.2 0:54:21.4 17:30 37  51       M 35-39   
1041  Samantha Shelton              F      Troy                 MI    0:58:33.9 0:54:22.8 17:30 31  110      F 30-34   
1042  Elena Peters                  F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:58:02.3 0:54:23.1 17:30 22  51       F 20-24   
1043  Jennifer Moran                F      Grosse Pointe Farms  MI    0:55:30.3 0:54:25.3 17:31 41  107      F 40-44   
1044  Stefanie Moy                  F      Piedmont             CA    0:56:39.6 0:54:25.4 17:31 36  131      F 35-39   
1045  Jeri Peters                   F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:58:03.0 0:54:25.5 17:31 50  66       F 50-54   
1046  Andrew Lagasse                M      Dearborn             MI    0:56:40.0 0:54:26.0 17:31 24  19       M 20-24   
1047  Megan Staten                  F      New Baltimore        MI    0:57:15.0 0:54:27.8 17:32 19  25       F 15-19   
1048  Miranda Oltesvig              F      Chesterfield         MI    0:55:53.5 0:54:29.4 17:32 32  111      F 30-34   
1049  Rachel Jarvie                 F      Rochester            MI    0:55:54.3 0:54:30.6 17:33 26  110      F 25-29   
1050  Amber King                    F      Waterford            MI    0:58:41.7 0:54:32.4 17:33 35  132      F 35-39   
1051  nora utley                    F      Grosse Pointe        MI    0:58:01.2 0:54:34.4 17:34 46  93       F 45-49   
1052  Karen King                    F      Waterford            MI    0:58:42.7 0:54:34.9 17:34 62  10       F 60-64   
1053  Kala Cousineau                F      Rochester            MI    0:58:34.6 0:54:35.0 17:34 22  52       F 20-24   
1054  Liz Irla                      F      Madison Heights      MI    0:58:56.6 0:54:35.1 17:34 30  112      F 30-34   
1055  Kellie Kahl                   F      Marine City          MI    0:58:56.6 0:54:36.9 17:35 37  133      F 35-39   
1056  Lauren Hancock                F      Grosse Pointe        MI    0:58:56.1 0:54:36.9 17:35 34  113      F 30-34   
1057  Renay Dutkiewicz              F      Harrison Township    MI    0:55:01.7 0:54:40.4 17:36 55  26       F 55-59   
1058  Rolf Haag                     M      Harrison Township    MI    0:55:02.8 0:54:41.9 17:36 55  17       M 55-59   
1059  Shelley Basile                F      Troy                 MI    0:55:59.5 0:54:45.9 17:38 30  114      F 30-34   
1060  ESTEPHANY RAMIREZ             F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:56:00.7 0:54:46.6 17:38 29  111      F 25-29   
1061  TRACY BUGAISKI                F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:56:01.4 0:54:47.1 17:38 29  112      F 25-29   
1062  Tiffany Piper                 F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:56:02.4 0:54:47.7 17:38 28  113      F 25-29   
1063  William Wells                 M                                 0:57:55.6 0:54:53.7 17:40 30  34       M 30-34   
1064  Lisa Badalamenti              F      New Baltimore        MI    0:55:30.7 0:54:54.9 17:41 49  94       F 45-49   
1065  Tameia Kelly                  F      Redford              MI    0:56:13.9 0:54:55.0 17:41 39  134      F 35-39   
1066  Tammara Goike                 F      Macomb               MI    0:55:31.7 0:54:55.1 17:41 50  67       F 50-54   
1067  Carol Zimnie                  F      Madison Heights      MI    0:59:10.6 0:54:55.7 17:41 60  11       F 60-64   
1068  Darin Moore                   M      Pinckney             MI    0:59:07.2 0:54:57.7 17:41 14  25       M 1-14    
1069  Adam Root                     M      Lincoln Park         MI    0:58:08.0 0:54:58.7 17:42 31  35       M 30-34   
1070  Craig Rutkowski               M      Riverview            MI    0:57:30.8 0:55:02.4 17:43 40  22       M 40-44   
1071  Jamie Rutkowski               F      Riverview            MI    0:57:33.0 0:55:02.5 17:43 39  135      F 35-39   
1072  Shawn Poole                   M      Caledonia            MI    0:59:18.3 0:55:03.3 17:43 31  36       M 30-34   
1073  M. Rutkowski                  F      Riverview            MI    0:57:32.9 0:55:03.6 17:43 9   22       F 1-14    
1074  Mark Poole                    M      Utica                MI    0:59:20.7 0:55:07.5 17:45 59  18       M 55-59   
1075  Adelina James                 F      Macomb               MI    0:59:55.3 0:55:07.9 17:45 47  95       F 45-49   
1076  Kim Manor                     F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:57:56.9 0:55:09.8 17:45 47  96       F 45-49   
1077  Gina Schmerheim               F      Grosse Pointe        MI    0:57:57.9 0:55:11.8 17:46 50  68       F 50-54   
1078  CHERILYNN MAHLA               F      Roseville            MI    0:56:25.9 0:55:12.0 17:46 49  97       F 45-49   
1079  Keri Storey                   F      Chesterfield         MI    0:59:37.6 0:55:13.1 17:46 40  108      F 40-44   
1080  Heather Soroka                F      Lake Orion           MI    0:56:25.4 0:55:13.8 17:47 48  98       F 45-49   
1081  Lisa Kondalski`               F      New Haven            MI    0:56:24.9 0:55:14.1 17:47 34  115      F 30-34   
1082  Brigitte Hite                 F      Goodells             MI    0:56:25.8 0:55:14.1 17:47 53  69       F 50-54   
1083  Angela Sabrosky               F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:59:40.4 0:55:16.2 17:47 43  109      F 40-44   
1084  Renee Deleersnyder            F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:58:05.4 0:55:19.4 17:48 49  99       F 45-49   
1085  Amy Bolton                    F      Wyandotte            MI    0:57:53.9 0:55:19.6 17:48 45  100      F 45-49   
1086  Karen Rhodes                  F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:58:06.0 0:55:19.7 17:49 40  110      F 40-44   
1087  Jen Romanowski                F      Dearborn             MI    0:58:24.0 0:55:22.0 17:49 39  136      F 35-39   
1088  Heather Montalvo              F      Dearborn             MI    0:58:22.8 0:55:22.8 17:50 38  137      F 35-39   
1089  Laura Vanloon                 F      Berkley              MI    0:57:43.2 0:55:23.4 17:50 39  138      F 35-39   
1090  Michelle Garza                F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:57:43.0 0:55:23.5 17:50 46  101      F 45-49   
1091  Anna McDougall                F      Clinton Township     MI    0:59:01.4 0:55:23.9 17:50 20  53       F 20-24   
1092  Laurenne McDougall            F      Warren               MI    0:59:02.8 0:55:26.1 17:51 27  114      F 25-29   
1093  Sarah Darling                 F      Warren               MI    0:59:00.8 0:55:31.9 17:52 31  116      F 30-34   
1094  Gen Simpson                   F      Wyandotte            MI    0:57:30.3 0:55:34.1 17:53 48  102      F 45-49   
1095  Stephanie Jaskiewicz          F      New Baltimore        MI    0:57:46.4 0:55:39.8 17:55 33  117      F 30-34   
1096  Liz Grabon                    F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:57:47.0 0:55:40.2 17:55 35  139      F 35-39   
1097  Adam Cook                     M      Redford              MI    0:59:35.0 0:55:41.9 17:56 33  37       M 30-34   
1098  Albina Meyer                  F      Shelby Township      MI    0:59:10.4 0:55:42.1 17:56 57  27       F 55-59   
1099  Ashley Buck                   F      Redford              MI    0:59:36.0 0:55:42.9 17:56 34  118      F 30-34   
1100  Sharon Ouvry                  F      Sterling Heights     MI    0:59:13.0 0:55:45.3 17:57 60  12       F 60-64   
1101  Summer Schell                 F      Wyandotte            MI    0:58:24.7 0:55:48.4 17:58 21  54       F 20-24   
1102  Debbie Durham                 F      Wyandotte            MI    0:58:24.7 0:55:50.9 17:59 50  70       F 50-54   
1103  Michelle Shekoski             F      New Baltimore        MI    0:59:48.2 0:55:51.6 17:59 50  71       F 50-54   
1104  Kaye Bryan                    F      New Baltimore        MI    0:59:49.8 0:55:53.2 17:59 72  4        F 70-99   
1105  Annette Friedrich             F      Macomb               MI    0:55:54.2 0:55:54.2 18:00 43  111      F 40-44   
1106  Kathleen Harville             F      Clinton Township     MI    0:59:14.7 0:55:54.6 18:00 44  112      F 40-44   
1107  Kaycee White                  F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:59:15.7 0:55:55.2 18:00 21  55       F 20-24   
1108  Joseph Steiner                M      Southgate            MI    0:59:12.1 0:56:05.2 18:03 30  38       M 30-34   
1109  Jodi Pudlo                    F      Harrison Township    MI    0:59:29.8 0:56:05.2 18:03 45  103      F 45-49   
1110  Ayesha Strait                 F      Chesterfield         MI    0:59:29.3 0:56:05.3 18:03 45  104      F 45-49   
1111  Alicia Cannizzo-Steiner       F      Southgate            MI    0:59:13.2 0:56:06.5 18:04 29  115      F 25-29   
1112  Amy Gasior                    F      Harrison Township    MI    0:59:22.2 0:56:06.7 18:04 52  72       F 50-54   
1113  Cindy Trainor                 F      Avoca                MI    0:59:22.4 0:56:07.5 18:04 49  105      F 45-49   
1114  S. Bolton                     F      Wyandotte            MI    0:58:47.4 0:56:12.6 18:06 11  23       F 1-14    
1115  Wendy Spicer                  F      Warren               MI    0:58:18.8 0:56:14.3 18:06 43  113      F 40-44   
1116  Keyva Bridges                 F      Westland             MI    0:59:14.5 0:56:17.5 18:07 37  140      F 35-39   
1117  Mackenzie Smith               F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    1:00:45.1 0:56:22.5 18:09 24  56       F 20-24   
1118  Emily Glarum                  F      Southfield           MI    1:00:46.4 0:56:23.3 18:09 25  116      F 25-29   
1119  Courtnee Bushy                F      Dearborn Heights     MI    1:00:45.2 0:56:23.4 18:09 21  57       F 20-24   
1120  Miriah Grappin                F      Imlay City           MI    0:58:45.3 0:56:23.6 18:09 27  117      F 25-29   
1121  Jackie Brisson                F      Warren               MI    0:58:05.1 0:56:26.0 18:10 27  118      F 25-29   
1122  Seana Paruszkiewicz           F      Warren               MI    0:58:05.1 0:56:26.5 18:10 50  73       F 50-54   
1123  Greg Droska                   M      Clinton Township     MI    0:58:24.6 0:56:27.9 18:10 46  33       M 45-49   
1124  Danielle McCallion            F      Livonia              MI    0:59:17.9 0:56:30.1 18:11 25  119      F 25-29   
1125  Kristi Droska                 F      Clinton Township     MI    0:58:26.3 0:56:35.1 18:13 43  114      F 40-44   
1126  Lisa Avery                    F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    1:01:06.9 0:56:38.6 18:14 36  141      F 35-39   
1127  Corinne Forys                 F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    1:01:06.7 0:56:40.8 18:15 36  142      F 35-39   
1128  Charles Gietzen               M      Roseville            MI    0:57:21.9 0:56:46.5 18:16 56  19       M 55-59   
1129  Tanee Ressler                 M      Center Line          MI    0:58:13.8 0:56:47.4 18:17 29  33       M 25-29   
1130  Colleen Rice                  F      Royal Oak            MI    1:01:20.6 0:56:51.0 18:18 40  115      F 40-44   
1131  Shannon Maybee                F      Kalamazoo            MI    1:01:21.4 0:56:51.9 18:18 40  116      F 40-44   
1132  Rochelle Lukas                F      Wyandotte            MI    0:59:30.1 0:56:54.3 18:19 48  106      F 45-49   
1133  C. Lukas                      F      Wyandotte            MI    0:59:32.4 0:56:55.9 18:19 11  24       F 1-14    
1134  Jamie Wieczorek               F      Warren               MI    0:59:41.0 0:56:57.4 18:20 42  117      F 40-44   
1135  Sarah Cloutier                F      Warren`              MI    0:59:41.7 0:56:57.9 18:20 41  118      F 40-44   
1136  Maria Kennedy                 F      Macomb               MI    0:59:41.6 0:56:58.2 18:20 46  107      F 45-49   
1137  Lynne Ringstad                F      Harrison Township    MI    1:01:32.7 0:57:04.2 18:22 51  74       F 50-54   
1138  Jill Smith                    F      Center Line          MI    1:01:32.3 0:57:04.7 18:22 43  119      F 40-44   
1139  Jamie Borkowski               F      South Lyon           MI    1:01:08.2 0:57:14.2 18:25 36  143      F 35-39   
1140  Meghann Rutherford            F      New Baltimore        MI    1:01:08.8 0:57:15.9 18:26 32  119      F 30-34   
1141  Rhonda Hitchcock              F      Detroit              MI    0:59:15.7 0:57:26.9 18:29 55  28       F 55-59   
1142  Megan Munger                  F      Warren               MI    0:59:16.6 0:57:28.5 18:30 26  120      F 25-29   
1143  Susan Tomenello               F      Harrison Township    MI    1:01:02.8 0:57:30.5 18:31 52  75       F 50-54   
1144  Deanna Hart                   F      Clinton Township     MI    1:01:02.9 0:57:31.7 18:31 30  120      F 30-34   
1145  Robert Horn                   M      Utica                MI    0:59:13.9 0:57:38.4 18:33 31  39       M 30-34   
1146  Laura Vavrek                  F      Oxford               MI    1:02:08.8 0:57:40.1 18:34 42  120      F 40-44   
1147  Amy Chafin                    F      Sterling Heights     MI    1:02:08.8 0:57:40.6 18:34 45  108      F 45-49   
1148  Media Goettel                 F      Attica               MI    0:59:16.7 0:57:46.2 18:36 49  109      F 45-49   
1149  Mary Kereji                   F      Troy                 MI    1:01:59.9 0:57:47.8 18:36 41  121      F 40-44   
1150  Carrie Sonnenberg             F      New Baltimore        MI    1:02:25.3 0:57:51.1 18:37 65  9        F 65-69   
1151  Dave Sonnenberg               M      New Baltimore        MI    1:02:26.6 0:57:52.3 18:38 56  20       M 55-59   
1152  Ashley Linnert                F      Taylor               MI    1:01:33.5 0:57:56.9 18:39 26  121      F 25-29   
1153  Dawn Reinhardt                F      Shelby Township      MI    1:02:01.6 0:58:01.9 18:41 40  122      F 40-44   
1154  Maureen Filzek                F      Washington           MI    1:02:01.1 0:58:05.6 18:42 49  110      F 45-49   
1155  Lisa Slazakowski              F      Sterling Heights     MI    1:01:30.9 0:58:08.1 18:43 50  76       F 50-54   
1156  Steve Slazakowski             M      Sterling Heights     MI    1:01:31.4 0:58:08.8 18:43 50  25       M 50-54   
1157  Nicholas Oddo                 M      Roseville            MI    1:00:50.5 0:58:10.6 18:44 15  22       M 15-19   
1158  John Oddo                     M      Roseville            MI    1:00:51.6 0:58:10.7 18:44 22  20       M 20-24   
1159  Luke Kozianowski              M      Clinton Township     MI    1:00:51.3 0:58:11.8 18:44 16  23       M 15-19   
1160  Theresa Wyatt                 F      Croswell             MI    1:01:39.5 0:58:20.2 18:47 55  29       F 55-59   
1161  Lauren Carr                   F      New Baltimore        MI    1:01:40.0 0:58:21.3 18:47 31  121      F 30-34   
1162  Michele Dube                  F      Sterling Heights     MI    1:01:03.7 0:58:22.9 18:47 42  123      F 40-44   
1163  Colleen Ruffini               F      Warren               MI    1:01:03.3 0:58:23.2 18:48 45  111      F 45-49   
1164  David Moore                   M      Roseville            MI    1:00:43.2 0:58:34.5 18:51 53  26       M 50-54   
1165  Megan Moore                   F      Roseville            MI    1:00:46.6 0:58:38.8 18:53 48  112      F 45-49   
1166  RENEE THOMAS                  F      Roseville            MI    1:02:58.1 0:58:41.0 18:53 31  122      F 30-34   
1167  Joan Fry                      F      Troy                 MI    1:00:50.1 0:58:44.0 18:54 48  113      F 45-49   
1168  Kelly Warner                  F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    1:00:49.7 0:58:44.7 18:54 31  123      F 30-34   
1169  Nicole Messina                F      Madison Heights      MI    0:59:07.1 0:58:48.2 18:56 26  122      F 25-29   
1170  Sandy Messina                 F      Madison Heights      MI    0:59:09.2 0:58:48.2 18:56 62  13       F 60-64   
1171  Cortney Cole                  F      Rochester Hills      MI    1:03:47.0 0:58:51.7 18:57 28  123      F 25-29   
1172  Karen Gooley                  F      Harrison Township    MI    1:00:15.2 0:58:53.6 18:57 76  5        F 70-99   
1173  Connie Farenger               F      Hamtramck            MI    1:02:40.0 0:58:55.0 18:58 52  77       F 50-54   
1174  Rhonda Gooley                 F      Harrison Township    MI    1:00:15.9 0:58:55.6 18:58 49  114      F 45-49   
1175  Sam Gooley                    F      Harrison Township    MI    1:00:16.8 0:58:56.6 18:58 20  58       F 20-24   
1176  S. Goralski                   M      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:59:37.7 0:58:57.7 18:59 12  26       M 1-14    
1177  Jessica Schultz               F      Roscommon            MI    1:03:08.3 0:58:59.1 18:59 22  59       F 20-24   
1178  Colleen Brown                 F      Plymouth             MI    1:02:43.4 0:58:59.1 18:59 61  14       F 60-64   
1179  Natalie Pope                  F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    0:59:37.7 0:58:59.3 18:59 35  144      F 35-39   
1180  Nichole Baker                 F      Utica                MI    1:03:42.5 0:58:59.9 18:59 28  124      F 25-29   
1181  Ashley Del Rose               F      Rochester hills      MI    1:03:08.9 0:59:01.3 19:00 19  26       F 15-19   
1182  Michelle Rafferty             F      Highland             MI    1:02:44.1 0:59:01.4 19:00 26  125      F 25-29   
1183  Amber Somerset                F      Washington           MI    1:03:07.9 0:59:02.0 19:00 34  124      F 30-34   
1184  Megan Scholl                  F      Bloomfield Hills     MI    1:03:08.7 0:59:02.5 19:00 44  124      F 40-44   
1185  Jordan Lee                    F      Lansing              MI    1:03:09.5 0:59:02.6 19:00 21  60       F 20-24   
1186  Andrew Baker                  M      Utica                MI    1:03:44.1 0:59:02.8 19:00 31  40       M 30-34   
1187  Christina Cain                F      Clinton Township     MI    1:01:38.2 0:59:03.0 19:00 29  126      F 25-29   
1188  Rakhi Shah                    F      Farmington           MI    1:03:09.5 0:59:03.1 19:00 21  61       F 20-24   
1189  Brent Bechtel                 M      Clinton Township     MI    1:01:38.7 0:59:04.3 19:01 31  41       M 30-34   
1190  Samantha Munro                F      Chesterfield         MI    1:01:38.9 0:59:04.5 19:01 29  127      F 25-29   
1191  Catherine Grzecki             F      Hamtramck            MI    1:02:43.8 0:59:04.6 19:01 50  78       F 50-54   
1192  D PARISI                      F      Roseville            MI    1:03:31.0 0:59:05.2 19:01 58  30       F 55-59   
1193  Sharon Bell                   F      Warren               MI    1:03:31.5 0:59:06.9 19:02 55  31       F 55-59   
1194  Trishia Wajda                 F      Rochester Hills      MI    1:04:04.2 0:59:09.1 19:02 30  125      F 30-34   
1195  Barbara Lewis                 F      Chesterfield         MI    1:02:01.4 0:59:10.2 19:03 50  79       F 50-54   
1196  David Lewis                   M      Chesterfield         MI    1:02:01.8 0:59:10.3 19:03 51  27       M 50-54   
1197  Lori Martich                  F      Harper Woods         MI    1:00:46.4 0:59:19.4 19:06 55  32       F 55-59   
1198  Veronica MacIver              F      Livonia              MI    1:03:56.1 0:59:23.9 19:07 38  145      F 35-39   
1199  Katherine Richardson          F      Livonia              MI    1:03:57.7 0:59:26.1 19:08 33  126      F 30-34   
1200  Sarah Malinowski              F      Livonia              MI    1:03:57.2 0:59:26.4 19:08 33  127      F 30-34   
1201  Sandra Jordan                 F      Metamora             MI    1:00:59.1 0:59:31.9 19:10 55  33       F 55-59   
1202  Ryan Akkerman                 M      Lake Orion           MI    1:01:06.1 0:59:32.8 19:10 18  24       M 15-19   
1203  Annette Casteel               F      Macomb               MI    1:04:08.9 0:59:34.0 19:10 51  80       F 50-54   
1204  Paulette Adams                F      New Baltimore        MI    1:04:08.9 0:59:35.0 19:11 70  6        F 70-99   
1205  Belle Ann Santa Maria         F      Rochester Hills      MI    1:02:57.7 0:59:46.5 19:14 39  146      F 35-39   
1206  Diane Semanski                F      Harrison Township    MI    1:04:12.1 0:59:47.5 19:15 71  7        F 70-99   
1207  Alma Robles                   F      Rochester            MI    1:02:58.1 0:59:48.4 19:15 45  115      F 45-49   
1208  Barbara Courneya              F      New Baltimore        MI    1:03:40.4 0:59:48.6 19:15 48  116      F 45-49   
1209  Kristina Lach                 F      Howell               MI    1:03:41.9 0:59:48.6 19:15 44  125      F 40-44   
1210  Ellen Bretz                   F      Sterling Heights     MI    1:02:59.7 0:59:49.4 19:15 44  126      F 40-44   
1211  Jaclyne Komosinski            F      Warren               MI    1:03:58.3 0:59:53.6 19:17 38  147      F 35-39   
1212  Nicole Knapik                 F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    1:03:58.9 0:59:54.1 19:17 32  128      F 30-34   
1213  Janie Stamp                   F      Oxford               MI    1:03:29.8 0:59:55.6 19:17 43  127      F 40-44   
1214  Colleen Murphy                F      Royal Oak            MI    1:03:31.0 0:59:56.1 19:17 33  129      F 30-34   
1215  Candice Simino                F      New Haven            MI    1:01:02.0 1:00:00.9 19:19 35  148      F 35-39   
1216  A. Bullion                    M      New Haven            MI    1:01:03.4 1:00:02.8 19:20 10  27       M 1-14    
1217  Colleen Barkow                F      Melvindale           MI    1:01:22.0 1:00:21.4 19:26 41  128      F 40-44   
1218  Amy Hunter                    F      Roseville            MI    1:01:22.0 1:00:23.1 19:26 41  129      F 40-44   
1219  Meghan Burr-Martin            F      Clawson              MI    1:04:36.9 1:00:23.4 19:26 34  130      F 30-34   
1220  Erica Lingeman                F      Roseville            MI    1:01:22.6 1:00:23.7 19:26 41  130      F 40-44   
1221  Amanda Russell                F      Madison Heights      MI    1:04:37.9 1:00:24.3 19:27 35  149      F 35-39   
1222  Judy Spilko                   F      Macomb               MI    1:02:19.2 1:00:25.5 19:27 54  81       F 50-54   
1223  Quaran Jones                  M      Dearborn Heights     MI    1:01:34.2 1:00:26.0 19:27 24  21       M 20-24   
1224  Krystal Spilko                F      MacomMacombb         MI    1:02:20.8 1:00:26.7 19:27 23  62       F 20-24   
1225  Jim Spilko                    M      Macomb               MI    1:02:20.8 1:00:27.3 19:28 50  28       M 50-54   
1226  David Schomberger             M      Allen Park           MI    1:01:36.0 1:00:32.8 19:29 56  21       M 55-59   
1227  Carolyn Hanson                F      Dearborn Heights     MI    1:01:36.6 1:00:34.8 19:30 47  117      F 45-49   
1228  Gregory Wenz                  M      Wixom                MI    1:03:12.9 1:00:36.5 19:30 68  4        M 65-69   
1229  Jamie Wenz                    F      Wixom                MI    1:03:13.8 1:00:37.4 19:31 65  10       F 65-69   
1230  Kelly Womer                   F      Macomb               MI    1:05:35.7 1:00:39.4 19:31 46  118      F 45-49   
1231  Marcy Check                   F      Harrison Township    MI    1:03:06.3 1:00:39.5 19:31 51  82       F 50-54   
1232  Anne Lewandowski              F      Washington           MI    1:05:35.4 1:00:40.0 19:32 47  119      F 45-49   
1233  Heidi Pierce                  F      Washington           MI    1:05:33.9 1:00:40.2 19:32 37  150      F 35-39   
1234  William Blount                M      New Baltimore        MI    1:03:12.5 1:00:41.2 19:32 71  2        M 70-99   
1235  rebecca barker                F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    1:03:26.5 1:00:42.3 19:32 44  131      F 40-44   
1236  Lori Boulier                  F      Algonac              MI    1:03:27.1 1:00:43.0 19:33 43  132      F 40-44   
1237  Kristina Puruleski            F      Clinton Township     MI    1:05:37.7 1:00:43.3 19:33 32  131      F 30-34   
1238  Michele Blount                F      New Baltimore        MI    1:03:22.2 1:00:52.9 19:36 71  8        F 70-99   
1239  Sherrill Richardson           F      New Baltimore        MI    1:03:23.4 1:00:53.0 19:36 67  11       F 65-69   
1240  Elizabeth Phillips            F      Hartland             MI    1:03:28.2 1:00:54.2 19:36 51  83       F 50-54   
1241  Cheryl Wilson                 F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    1:02:38.9 1:00:54.9 19:36 36  151      F 35-39   
1242  Louise Welsh                  F      Ferndale             MI    1:02:39.1 1:00:55.0 19:36 24  63       F 20-24   
1243  Rose Wojciechowski            F      Dearborn Heights     MI    1:03:27.2 1:00:58.2 19:37 49  120      F 45-49   
1244  Katie Lau                     F      Sterling Heights     MI    1:03:06.5 1:01:00.8 19:38 47  121      F 45-49   
1245  Karen Vandelinder             F      Sterling Heights     MI    1:03:05.8 1:01:03.8 19:39 44  133      F 40-44   
1246  Linda Larson                  F      Chesterfield         MI    1:03:06.0 1:01:04.8 19:40 35  152      F 35-39   
1247  Jessica Root                  F      Lincoln Park         MI    1:04:29.9 1:01:15.9 19:43 32  132      F 30-34   
1248  Amy Gordon                    F      Clinton Township     MI    1:04:15.5 1:01:30.8 19:48 47  122      F 45-49   
1249  Nicole Estep                  F      Clawson              MI    1:03:19.6 1:01:31.1 19:48 27  128      F 25-29   
1250  Fallon Schiller               F      Royal Oak            MI    1:03:20.9 1:01:31.7 19:48 34  133      F 30-34   
1251  Amber Skiver                  F      Grand Blanc          MI    1:03:21.7 1:01:33.6 19:49 30  134      F 30-34   
1252  Ashley Lazzari                F      Clinton Township     MI    1:04:22.2 1:01:34.4 19:49 47  123      F 45-49   
1253  Ken Pilarski                  M      Macomb               MI    1:04:20.1 1:01:35.4 19:49 47  34       M 45-49   
1254  Lauren Pruchnic               F      Macomb               MI    1:04:21.8 1:01:35.9 19:50 19  27       F 15-19   
1255  Matt Genette                  M      Macomb               MI    1:04:18.9 1:01:38.0 19:50 46  35       M 45-49   
1256  Kathy Pruchnic                F      Macomb               MI    1:04:22.6 1:01:38.4 19:50 51  84       F 50-54   
1257  Amaris Brown                  F      Detroit              MI    1:04:46.7 1:01:39.1 19:51 27  129      F 25-29   
1258  Robin Wells                   F      Chesterfield         MI    1:04:47.9 1:01:42.9 19:52 49  124      F 45-49   
1259  Jessica Lesniak-Adams         F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    1:03:50.1 1:01:48.8 19:54 41  134      F 40-44   
1260  Ren Klimowicz                 F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    1:03:50.6 1:01:49.3 19:54 41  135      F 40-44   
1261  Aletha McKay                  F      Farmington           MI    1:03:41.3 1:01:54.2 19:55 42  136      F 40-44   
1262  Antoinette Gulley             F      Redford              MI    1:03:41.7 1:01:55.2 19:56 49  125      F 45-49   
1263  Traci Cunningham              F      Lake OrionLake Orion MI    1:06:55.3 1:01:58.3 19:57 44  137      F 40-44   
1264  Jacqueline Skowron            F      Royal Oak            MI    1:04:26.3 1:02:07.8 20:00 27  130      F 25-29   
1265  Claire Vogelei                F      Harper Woods         MI    1:04:26.3 1:02:09.5 20:00 51  85       F 50-54   
1266  Katie Sawicki                 F      Grosse Pointe        MI    1:05:21.4 1:02:13.4 20:02 27  131      F 25-29   
1267  Beth GIBSON                   F      Grosse Pointe        MI    1:05:24.5 1:02:16.3 20:03 54  86       F 50-54   
1268  Rhonda Julian                 F      Clinton Township     MI    1:09:36.4 1:02:18.2 20:03 57  34       F 55-59   
1269  Angelina Julian               F      Clinton Township     MI    1:09:36.6 1:02:18.3 20:03 30  135      F 30-34   
1270  Lisa Curley                   F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    1:06:22.3 1:02:26.1 20:06 35  153      F 35-39   
1271  Amanda Owens                  F      Clinton Township     MI    1:06:22.5 1:02:26.5 20:06 34  136      F 30-34   
1272  Lindsey Mareel                F      Grosse Pointe        MI    1:06:22.2 1:02:26.5 20:06 34  137      F 30-34   
1273  Nichole Budzinski             F      Clinton Township     MI    1:06:21.3 1:02:26.7 20:06 36  154      F 35-39   
1274  M. Vietto                     F      New Baltimore        MI    1:06:00.5 1:02:47.6 20:13 8   25       F 1-14    
1275  Bernadette Vietto             F      New Baltimore        MI    1:06:01.8 1:02:49.5 20:13 35  155      F 35-39   
1276  Christine Vogelei             F      Troy                 MI    1:05:16.6 1:02:58.4 20:16 54  87       F 50-54   
1277  Dina Eklund                   F      Warren               MI    1:05:16.2 1:02:58.8 20:16 80  9        F 70-99   
1278  Katarina Mahler               F      Warren               MI    1:05:15.1 1:02:59.7 20:17 59  35       F 55-59   
1279  Carrie Darkowski              F      Dearborn             MI    1:05:54.6 1:03:21.7 20:24 42  138      F 40-44   
1280  Andrea Chorkaluk              F      Birmingham           MI    1:05:55.0 1:03:22.4 20:24 42  139      F 40-44   
1281  Nancy Switzer                 F      Farmington           MI    1:06:46.0 1:03:29.2 20:26 44  140      F 40-44   
1282  Carrie Bower                  F      Sterling Heights     MI    1:06:46.6 1:03:29.5 20:26 42  141      F 40-44   
1283  Kristina Daniel               F      Rochester            MI    1:08:39.9 1:03:38.7 20:29 43  142      F 40-44   
1284  Kayla LeBlanc                 F      Dryden               MI    1:08:40.4 1:03:39.9 20:30 44  143      F 40-44   
1285  SUSAN BERLIN                  F      Fraser               MI    1:07:55.9 1:03:40.2 20:30 63  15       F 60-64   
1286  Joel Moore                    M      Sterling Heights     MI    1:05:44.7 1:03:58.2 20:35 47  36       M 45-49   
1287  Theresa Hedrick               F      Greenville           MI    1:09:02.8 1:04:09.3 20:39 53  88       F 50-54   
1288  Ellen Rouleau                 F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    1:06:01.3 1:04:14.3 20:41 34  138      F 30-34   
1289  Elizabdth melching            F      Greenville           MI    1:09:04.5 1:04:14.3 20:41 28  132      F 25-29   
1290  Jordan melching               M      Greenville           MI    1:09:05.9 1:04:14.6 20:41 30  42       M 30-34   
1291  Andrea Weiss                  F      Macomb               MI    1:05:59.8 1:04:14.7 20:41 46  126      F 45-49   
1292  Lisa Imbrunnone               F      Harrison Township    MI    1:05:59.1 1:04:14.8 20:41 43  144      F 40-44   
1293  James Krauss                  M      Greenville           MI    1:09:06.4 1:04:15.1 20:41 30  43       M 30-34   
1294  Arna Moore                    F      Sterling Heights     MI    1:05:59.7 1:04:17.2 20:42 45  127      F 45-49   
1295  Jane Penczak                  F      Warren               MI    1:07:59.7 1:04:38.1 20:48 54  89       F 50-54   
1296  Jill Ross                     F      Huntington Woods     MI    1:07:52.0 1:04:44.4 20:50 55  36       F 55-59   
1297  Tracey Anderson               F      Roseville            MI    1:06:02.8 1:04:44.9 20:50 48  128      F 45-49   
1298  Nasheba Howard                F      Roseville            MI    1:08:30.2 1:04:47.5 20:51 44  145      F 40-44   
1299  Teresa Lardner                F      Grosse Pointe        MI    1:07:54.3 1:04:48.1 20:51 59  37       F 55-59   
1300  Holly Zwirner                 F      Clinton Township     MI    1:09:43.6 1:04:51.0 20:52 43  146      F 40-44   
1301  Lynn Foster                   F      New Baltimore        MI    1:08:36.5 1:04:51.1 20:52 52  90       F 50-54   
1302  Megan Watrous                 F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    1:09:43.5 1:04:51.1 20:52 42  147      F 40-44   
1303  Stephanie Cornwell            F      Warren               MI    1:08:30.6 1:05:07.4 20:58 30  139      F 30-34   
1304  Andrea Lewis                  F      Chesterfield         MI    1:08:04.1 1:05:11.2 20:59 23  64       F 20-24   
1305  Matt Hansen                   M      Chesterfield         MI    1:08:04.0 1:05:11.7 20:59 26  34       M 25-29   
1306  JENNY MCCLELLAND              F      Rochester            MI    1:10:04.8 1:05:45.7 21:10 54  91       F 50-54   
1307  NICHOLE MCCLELLAND            F      Warren               MI    1:10:06.8 1:05:47.5 21:11 25  133      F 25-29   
1308  Tammy Olter                   F      Warren               MI    1:12:05.6 1:07:27.7 21:43 50  92       F 50-54   
1309  Susan Hull                    F      Warren               MI    1:12:06.8 1:07:29.2 21:43 57  38       F 55-59   
1310  Michelle Urbanek              F      Clawson              MI    1:08:13.5 1:08:13.5 21:58 32  140      F 30-34   
1311  Erin MacDonald                F      Washington           MI    1:12:21.9 1:09:32.1 22:23 35  156      F 35-39   
1312  Benedict Segesta              M      Eastpointe           MI    1:13:20.6 1:09:38.6 22:25 53  29       M 50-54   
1313  Krysten Segesta               F      Eastpointe           MI    1:13:26.1 1:09:46.1 22:27 50  93       F 50-54   
1314  Stefany Segesta               F      Eastpointe           MI    1:13:22.6 1:09:46.1 22:27 31  141      F 30-34   
1315  Kalle Beehler                 M      Macomb               MI    1:14:42.5 1:09:55.9 22:31 19  25       M 15-19   
1316  Leigh Simms                   F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    1:14:42.3 1:09:57.5 22:31 45  129      F 45-49   
1317  Cody Simms                    M      Saint Clair Shores   MI    1:14:45.3 1:10:00.4 22:32 16  26       M 15-19   
1318  Victoria Baird                F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    1:14:46.5 1:10:02.2 22:33 19  28       F 15-19   
1319  Ronda Coe                     F      West Bloomfield      MI    1:12:39.8 1:10:35.0 22:43 56  39       F 55-59   
1320  Bonnie Tura                   F      South Lyon           MI    1:12:38.2 1:10:35.3 22:43 56  40       F 55-59   
1321  Elsa Trevino                  F      Walled Lake          MI    1:12:40.8 1:10:36.1 22:43 61  16       F 60-64   
1322  Maliha Rahman                 F      Sterling Heights     MI    1:12:24.1 1:10:57.2 22:50 27  134      F 25-29   
1323  Imani Driskell                F      Toledo               OH    1:15:58.6 1:11:21.3 22:58 37  157      F 35-39   
1324  Reya Gaines                   F      Southfield           MI    1:16:01.2 1:11:24.1 22:59 37  158      F 35-39   
1325  Scott Becker                  M      Clinton Township     MI    1:16:01.2 1:11:27.6 23:00 48  37       M 45-49   
1326  Gina Sweet                    F      Sterling Heights     MI    1:14:24.6 1:12:44.1 23:25 33  142      F 30-34   
1327  Paul Simms                    M      Saint Clair Shores   MI    1:17:39.4 1:12:56.3 23:29 47  38       M 45-49   
1328  Cheryl Baird                  F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    1:17:40.4 1:12:57.3 23:29 45  130      F 45-49   
1329  Brenden Simms                 M      Saint Clair Shores   MI    1:17:40.8 1:12:58.4 23:29 16  27       M 15-19   
1330  Michael Regenold              M      Royal Oak            MI    1:13:12.8 1:13:12.8 23:34 57  22       M 55-59   
1331  Amy Beehler                   F      Macomb               MI    1:17:55.7 1:13:12.9 23:34 45  131      F 45-49   
1332  Katie Peoples                 F      Royal Oak            MI    1:13:13.1 1:13:13.1 23:34 38  159      F 35-39   
1333  Scott Chetosky                M      Memphis              MI    1:17:56.0 1:13:18.1 23:36 53  30       M 50-54   
1334  Christine Reynhout            F      Sterling Heights     MI    1:18:24.5 1:13:44.2 23:44 52  94       F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Drew Renaud   18040 15  1       M      Sterling Heights MI US 17:43.4 
2     Josh Eaton    18029 19  2       M      Rochester MI US        17:51.2 
3     Chris Dasbach 18242 30  3       M      Troy MI US             17:52.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Alexandria Fraser 18267 16  11      F      Rochester Hills MI US  20:57.8 
2     Linda Otto        18231 42  19      F      Sterling Heights MI US 22:34.6 
3     Cassie Williams   18326 32  22      F      Caro MI US             22:45.6 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name                 Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                  Time      
===== ==================== ===== === ======= ====== ========================= ========= 
1     N. Rybarczyk         17905 12  27      M      Macomb MI US              23:34.6   
2     Brandon Blandino     17898 13  40      M      Plymouth MI US            24:49.1   
3     Peyton Becker        17413 14  59      M      Clinton Township MI US    26:11.0   
4     L. Greene            17109 12  79      M      Richmond MI US            26:58.9   
5     alex kasparek        18253 14  110     M      redford MI US             27:54.7   
6     Charlie Chmielewski  17438 13  147     M      Harrison Township MI US   28:58.6   
7     D. Vanover           17575 11  184     M      Berkley MI US             29:55.3   
8     P. Ammon             18292 12  207     M      Royal Oak MI US           30:31.3   
9     Andrew Martin        17850 13  257     M      Sterling Heights MI US    31:36.3   
10    Nicholas Turczynski  18016 13  289     M      Clinton Township MI US    32:10.4   
11    A. DeKiere II        18280 12  293     M      Harrison Township MI US   32:15.7   
12    C. Furman            17799 9   299     M      Ray MI US                 32:19.4   
13    A. Daniels           17075 9   338     M      Macomb MI US              33:14.3   
14    J. Gutowski-Martinez 17991 12  377     M      Waterford MI US           33:57.2   
15    Sam Marone           18228 14  384     M      Harrison Township MI US   34:06.0   
16    Z. Cardenas          17780 12  417     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US  34:53.7   
17    Zachary Jusino       17390 13  548     M      Macomb MI US              37:32.9   
18    Matthew Radjewski    17027 13  588     M      Macomb MI US              38:45.5   
19    J. Heintz            17713 12  767     M      Macomb MI US              44:38.2   
20    S. Meyers            17646 10  781     M      Rochester Hills MI US     45:08.5   
21    Jeremy szymanski     18210 14  848     M      Clinton Township MI US    47:32.1   
22    Z. Heintz            17714 7   854     M      Macomb MI US              47:37.3   
23    Joshua Akkerman      17971 14  987     M      Lake Orion MI US          51:44.4   
24    N. Moran             18109 7   1014    M      Grosse Pointe Farms MI US 53:04.4   
25    Darin Moore          17552 14  1068    M      Pinckney MI US            54:57.7   
26    S. Goralski          17100 12  1176    M      Saint Clair Shores MI US  58:57.7   
27    A. Bullion           17095 10  1216    M      New Haven MI US           1:00:02.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Steve Slowpoke    18339 17  8       M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 20:06.4   
2     Noah Blandino     18444 15  17      M      Plymouth MI US           22:26.8   
3     Phil Licavoli     17404 19  38      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 24:45.8   
4     Nicholas Lang     17338 15  50      M      Warren MI US             25:33.0   
5     Riley Wolfbauer   17417 18  76      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 26:54.8   
6     Ryan Januszek     18113 15  84      M      Utica MI US              27:07.9   
7     Jacob Cardenas    17779 15  92      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 27:24.7   
8     Nicholas Colpaert 17767 19  103     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 27:44.7   
9     Brendan Best      18160 18  111     M      Sterling Heights MI US   27:57.3   
10    Chris Federlein   17403 18  119     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 28:14.0   
11    Jackson Mattise   18018 17  128     M      Port Huron MI US         28:37.8   
12    Nathan Hawthorne  18349 15  133     M      Roseville MI US          28:41.0   
13    Daniel Chin       18191 16  142     M      Plymouth MI US           28:55.1   
14    Anderson Johnson  17018 17  169     M      Warren MI US             29:37.1   
15    Xavier Haupt      18327 15  224     M      Sterling Heights MI US   31:00.0   
16    Robert Jacks      17709 16  339     M      Clinton Township MI US   33:16.1   
17    Brendan Colley    17500 15  344     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 33:19.1   
18    Connor Bennethum  17366 15  397     M      rochester hills MI US    34:31.0   
19    Dylan Moore       17551 16  527     M      Pinckney MI US           36:59.3   
20    Franco DiPietro   17522 17  726     M      Dearborn MI US           43:14.4   
21    Devon Moore       17550 18  789     M      Pinckney MI US           45:28.3   
22    Nicholas Oddo     17914 15  1157    M      Roseville MI US          58:10.6   
23    Luke Kozianowski  17928 16  1159    M      Clinton Township MI US   58:11.8   
24    Ryan Akkerman     17972 18  1202    M      Lake Orion MI US         59:32.8   
25    Kalle Beehler     17935 19  1315    M      Macomb MI US             1:09:55.9 
26    Cody Simms        17962 16  1317    M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 1:10:00.4 
27    Brenden Simms     17961 16  1329    M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 1:12:58.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Daniel Ludema      17835 23  4       M      Auburn Hills MI US       17:54.9   
2     Casper Gate        17480 23  7       M      East Lansing MI US       20:05.5   
3     Francisco Holguin  18152 24  14      M      Ypsilanti MI US          21:43.0   
4     DeAngelo Williams  18385 20  127     M      Eastpointe MI US         28:32.5   
5     Matt Eilola        18255 21  157     M      Ada OH US                29:17.8   
6     justin kasparek    18252 20  196     M      redford MI US            30:11.8   
7     Jackson Jerge      17943 22  223     M      Bloomfield Hills MI US   30:58.8   
8     Blake Harman       17691 24  242     M      Burton MI US             31:19.3   
9     Jacob Federlein    17402 20  245     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 31:21.0   
10    Brandon Fields     18409 24  311     M      Detroit MI US            32:31.9   
11    Tyler Whitcomb     18145 24  327     M      Sterling Heights MI US   32:58.2   
12    Samuel Hemker      18074 24  331     M      Ferndale MI US           33:01.6   
13    Daniel Northey     17968 24  354     M      Roseville MI US          33:31.8   
14    Alyxander Kasprzak 18156 20  444     M      Harrison Township MI US  35:26.0   
15    Austin Zerbst      18352 22  777     M      Warren MI US             45:05.7   
16    Jake Antenucci     17849 22  823     M      Sterling Heights MI US   46:35.0   
17    Joseph Niemiec     18432 24  882     M      Eastpointe MI US         48:54.1   
18    Austin Roman       17648 20  985     M      Warren MI US             51:43.1   
19    Andrew Lagasse     18392 24  1046    M      Dearborn MI US           54:26.0   
20    John Oddo          17913 22  1158    M      Roseville MI US          58:10.7   
21    Quaran Jones       18268 24  1223    M      Dearborn Heights MI US   1:00:26.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Cameron Johns         18077 26  12      M      Waterford MI US          21:07.4   
2     Adam Snider           17763 26  15      M      Fort Gratiot MI US       21:44.3   
3     Christopher Harbourne 17859 27  31      M      Hazel Park MI US         24:18.4   
4     Deonne Henry          17773 27  42      M      Warren MI US             25:00.8   
5     Jon Bialowicz         17496 27  46      M      Southfield MI US         25:18.4   
6     Kevin Schnieders      18062 27  54      M      Macomb MI US             25:52.6   
7     Zachary Zanchetta     18063 27  86      M      Macomb MI US             27:09.1   
8     Parnell White         18079 26  115     M      Warren MI US             28:07.5   
9     George Smith          17135 29  132     M      Trenton MI US            28:40.3   
10    John Nelson           18013 29  153     M      Oakland MI US            29:15.4   
11    Adam Parry            17216 29  155     M      Harrison Township MI US  29:16.2   
12    Lawrence Mendoza      17749 27  187     M      Hamtramck MI US          29:57.6   
13    Michael Doyle         17073 27  229     M      Ann Arbor MI US          31:04.0   
14    Ryan Smith            17072 28  230     M      Shelby Township MI US    31:04.6   
15    Evan Bastarache       18146 28  284     M      Sterling Heights MI US   32:08.3   
16    Dale Howells          17625 26  294     M      Rochester MI US          32:16.5   
17    Dan Schmidt           18033 27  303     M      South Lyon MI US         32:22.1   
18    Tracey Hutson         17903 27  307     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 32:27.8   
19    Chaitanya Obulareddy  17483 25  318     M      Clinton Township MI US   32:41.0   
20    Nasoni Oyeleke        18131 26  387     M      Sterling Heights MI US   34:10.3   
21    Joe Flanagan          18440 25  445     M      Livonia MI US            35:26.5   
22    Derek Davison         18199 25  462     M      Madison Heights MI US    35:40.6   
23    Brett Hollifield      18379 27  483     M      Sterling Heights MI US   35:57.2   
24    Michael Walkowski     17861 28  492     M      Warren MI US             36:19.8   
25    Brian Smith           17039 25  510     M      Plymouth MI US           36:47.3   
26    Ryan Hunt             17760 29  532     M      Royal Oak MI US          37:03.6   
27    Paul drenth           17111 29  612     M      Mount Pleasant MI US     39:19.4   
28    Eric Nelson           17138 28  700     M      Utica MI US              42:22.5   
29    Alexander Keller      17395 25  732     M      Saginaw MI US            43:24.3   
30    Thomas Spear          17086 27  805     M      Eastpointe MI US         45:56.2   
31    Nicholas Maynard      17627 29  812     M      Holt MI US               46:06.7   
32    Anonymous Participant 17431 29  961     M        US                     50:59.3   
33    Tanee Ressler         18144 29  1129    M      Center Line MI US        56:47.4   
34    Matt Hansen           18396 26  1305    M      Chesterfield MI US       1:05:11.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =================== ===== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Mario Cornejo       17725 33  6       M      Detroit MI US            19:45.4   
2     Andrew Crump        18068 34  16      M      Harrison Township MI US  22:09.1   
3     Chad Nicholson      18393 33  36      M      Oak Park MI US           24:32.3   
4     Mark Pioszak        17663 31  41      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 24:55.3   
5     Joshua Ghiringhelli 17344 33  67      M      Oakland Township MI US   26:27.9   
6     Joshua Snider       18336 30  70      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 26:34.4   
7     Ty Corey            17666 31  83      M      Rochester MI US          27:07.7   
8     Mike Kaminski       18054 33  87      M      Dearborn MI US           27:12.0   
9     Chris Ebert         17296 32  95      M      Troy MI US               27:31.4   
10    Adam Hardow         17195 34  98      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 27:37.8   
11    Daniel Angileli     17172 30  145     M      Sterling Heights MI US   28:57.6   
12    Dean Harris         17007 33  175     M      Southgate MI US          29:43.4   
13    Kyle Stein          17708 30  193     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 30:06.3   
14    Richard Evans       18066 30  211     M      Ann Arbor MI US          30:46.8   
15    Kyle Herbon         18400 31  221     M      Rochester Hills MI US    30:57.1   
16    Josh Gottschling    18126 32  238     M      Troy MI US               31:14.1   
17    Erik Piper          18122 31  240     M      Harrison Township MI US  31:17.0   
18    Nicholas Lodato     18058 30  252     M      Roseville MI US          31:30.0   
19    Ryan Schnieders     17687 32  349     M      Shelby Township MI US    33:25.8   
20    David Pasque        17601 34  509     M      Royal Oak MI US          36:41.9   
21    Aaron Williams      18190 32  517     M      Clinton Township MI US   36:52.1   
22    Curtis Ethier       17855 31  533     M      Eastpointe MI US         37:04.5   
23    Jamie Mucaria       17020 30  564     M      Roseville MI US          38:04.5   
24    Adam VanAssche      17841 34  695     M      Roseville MI US          42:06.0   
25    Jason Maltese       18216 31  710     M      Sterling Heights MI US   42:32.8   
26    Jonathan Wood       17342 33  743     M      Livonia MI US            43:41.1   
27    Kevin Miles         17273 30  753     M      Roseville MI US          44:09.0   
28    Justin Bedard       17982 32  772     M      Chesterfield MI US       44:52.5   
29    Ryan Everaert       17656 34  782     M      Farmington MI US         45:11.8   
30    Patrick Hall        17223 30  816     M      Clinton Township MI US   46:17.0   
31    Jason Schaal        17703 31  827     M      Oak Park MI US           46:54.2   
32    Bryan Smith         18341 33  865     M      Fraser MI US             47:54.2   
33    Norman Huang        18046 30  1023    M      Dearborn MI US           53:42.8   
34    William Wells       18533 30  1063    M                               54:53.7   
35    Adam Root           17408 31  1069    M      Lincoln Park MI US       54:58.7   
36    Shawn Poole         17254 31  1072    M      Caledonia MI US          55:03.3   
37    Adam Cook           17176 33  1097    M      Redford MI US            55:41.9   
38    Joseph Steiner      17348 30  1108    M      Southgate MI US          56:05.2   
39    Robert Horn         17624 31  1145    M      Utica MI US              57:38.4   
40    Andrew Baker        17265 31  1186    M      Utica MI US              59:02.8   
41    Brent Bechtel       17271 31  1189    M      Clinton Township MI US   59:04.3   
42    Jordan melching     18057 30  1290    M      Greenville MI US         1:04:14.6 
43    James Krauss        18259 30  1293    M      Greenville MI US         1:04:15.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Brandon Cole      18097 36  10      M      New Baltimore MI US      20:56.2 
2     Mike Wilder       17054 35  13      M      Waterford MI US          21:33.1 
3     Adam Martin       18099 38  25      M      Ypsilanti MI US          23:23.3 
4     Jeremy Walleman   18165 36  34      M      Richmond MI US           24:21.8 
5     Steven Yurgalonis 17959 38  68      M      Sterling Heights MI US   26:30.2 
6     John Mrachina     18166 39  75      M      Macomb MI US             26:54.2 
7     Jason Frontczak   18436 37  77      M      Clinton Township MI US   26:54.9 
8     Anderson Ferreira 18305 36  97      M      Utica MI US              27:37.0 
9     Eric Paternoster  18102 39  126     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 28:32.0 
10    Terry Collia      17829 36  131     M      Clarkston MI US          28:39.8 
11    Scott Campbell    18173 39  135     M      New Baltimore MI US      28:46.1 
12    Patrick Murphy    18270 39  141     M      Romeo MI US              28:53.1 
13    Jonathan Laske    17450 38  176     M      New Baltimore MI US      29:43.4 
14    William Boskey    17012 36  217     M      Crystal Lake IL US       30:50.8 
15    Erik Oakes        17641 37  219     M      New haven MI US          30:54.0 
16    Hagen Heilig      17594 37  260     M      Harrison Township MI US  31:39.5 
17    Ron Quizon        18244 37  272     M      Saline MI US             31:53.5 
18    Jim Young         17787 39  278     M      Mount Clemens MI US      32:04.3 
19    Nicholas Bailey   17717 39  280     M      Sterling Heights MI US   32:05.9 
20    Kevin Mayne       17697 37  287     M      Shelby Township MI US    32:09.0 
21    Matthew Friedrich 17532 36  319     M      Macomb MI US             32:48.6 
22    Rob Herston       18138 37  322     M      New Baltimore MI US      32:49.0 
23    John Cook         17193 35  324     M      Lake Orion MI US         32:49.7 
24    Steve Hlywa       18112 36  326     M      Macomb MI US             32:54.1 
25    Keith Zurek       18070 35  355     M      Dearborn MI US           33:32.1 
26    Erich Petzold     18343 39  372     M      Roseville MI US          33:49.3 
27    Chris Krug        17906 36  415     M      Macomb MI US             34:51.6 
28    Mike Pierce       18129 39  426     M      Sterling Heights MI US   35:07.6 
29    Mukit Ahmed       18130 38  466     M      Warren MI US             35:44.4 
30    Aaron Kuha        17954 35  477     M      New Boston MI US         35:49.7 
31    Andrew Perry      17538 39  503     M      Warren MI US             36:34.0 
32    Tim Rushton       17355 36  537     M      Royal Oak MI US          37:10.6 
33    Bernard Schoof    17704 36  560     M      Harper Woods MI US       37:56.7 
34    Jered Knapik      18282 35  616     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 39:26.4 
35    Nicholas Hoffman  17252 38  622     M      New Baltimore MI US      39:37.5 
36    Brian Wenz        18276 35  637     M      Madison Heights MI US    40:05.9 
37    Justin DeHaven    18246 35  708     M      Mount Clemens MI US      42:31.6 
38    Raymond Vipond    17765 38  739     M      Dearborn MI US           43:33.3 
39    Nathan Martin     17325 36  741     M      Grosse Pointe MI US      43:36.0 
40    Nick Bal          18132 35  768     M      Rochester MI US          44:42.2 
41    Jason Salem       17304 38  770     M      Livonia MI US            44:45.2 
42    Nick Krause       18133 36  831     M      Romeo MI US              46:55.3 
43    Tom Mittelstaedt  17033 35  836     M      Sterling Heights MI US   47:03.3 
44    thomas szymanski  18209 37  852     M      Clinton Township MI US   47:34.4 
45    James Snow        17479 39  871     M      Warren MI US             48:16.3 
46    Robert Gutowski   18139 36  879     M      Waterford MI US          48:52.2 
47    Joseph Losinski   17831 37  897     M      Macomb MI US             49:16.5 
48    James Weller      18412 38  937     M      DetroitDetroit MI US     50:16.7 
49    Rich Hoover       18137 39  968     M      Flint MI US              51:01.4 
50    Dylan Capogrossa  17754 37  1037    M      Troy MI US               54:17.7 
51    Terry Shelton     17128 37  1040    M      Troy MI US               54:21.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Adam Specht           18531 40  32      M                                24:21.3 
2     Bryan Decker          18095 40  37      M      New Baltimore MI US       24:40.0 
3     Jon Marlow            17520 41  49      M      Dearborn MI US            25:30.8 
4     David Hass            18313 43  55      M      New Baltimore MI US       25:53.9 
5     Guilio Conti          17392 42  82      M      Macomb MI US              27:07.7 
6     Christian Moran       18108 40  100     M      Grosse Pointe Farms MI US 27:38.8 
7     Jeff Krzeszak         17269 42  112     M      Utica MI US               27:58.4 
8     Nick Penchoff         18302 40  137     M      Troy MI US                28:50.1 
9     RAYMON JACKSON        18201 41  144     M      Eastpointe MI US          28:57.4 
10    Timothy Closs         17360 41  166     M      Algonac MI US             29:31.8 
11    Erik Harms            17762 42  198     M      Grosse Pointe MI US       30:18.6 
12    Jeff Greene           17045 43  292     M      Richmond MI US            32:12.8 
13    Joe Miller            17515 41  328     M      Macomb MI US              32:58.4 
14    Christopher Radjewski 17158 43  351     M      Macomb MI US              33:27.6 
15    Michael Daigneau      17822 42  400     M      Macomb MI US              34:34.5 
16    Tamer Beydoun         18143 41  424     M      Rochester MI US           35:05.7 
17    Bob Tasevski          18118 42  475     M      Sterling Heights MI US    35:49.0 
18    Katherine MacIejewski 17730 42  727     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US  43:17.1 
19    John Vitton           17121 41  758     M      Warren MI US              44:28.1 
20    Clayton McEwen        18421 42  867     M      Wyoming MI US             48:06.8 
21    Kevin Skotynsky       17791 43  998     M      Toledo OH US              52:23.0 
22    Craig Rutkowski       17489 40  1070    M      Riverview MI US           55:02.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =================== ===== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Michael Clemens     18353 47  43      M      Grosse Pointe MI US      25:04.1   
2     Gregory Baron       17400 45  51      M      Macomb MI US             25:40.5   
3     William Frederiksen 17800 46  56      M      Clinton Township MI US   25:58.7   
4     Edward Cardenas     17778 45  58      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 26:08.0   
5     Chuck Martin        17851 46  61      M      Sterling Heights MI US   26:20.2   
6     John St. Pierre     17463 47  63      M      Macomb MI US             26:24.7   
7     Mitchell Koleczko   18390 46  93      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 27:25.3   
8     Sam Hakim           18544 47  102     M                               27:40.8   
9     Douglas Ryda        17237 49  151     M      Harrison Township MI US  29:05.5   
10    William Larose      17113 49  185     M      Troy MI US               29:55.7   
11    Richard Stefanko    18171 48  186     M      New Baltimore MI US      29:55.9   
12    Michael Foster      17198 48  235     M      New Baltimore MI US      31:08.4   
13    Todd Jolicoeur      18288 49  244     M      Detroit MI US            31:20.8   
14    Joe Gallinagh       18149 46  317     M      Macomb MI US             32:39.9   
15    Jason Garza         17742 47  340     M      Sterling Heights MI US   33:17.4   
16    John Radjewski      17159 48  342     M      Macomb MI US             33:17.7   
17    Art Kadlitz         17609 46  382     M      Clinton Township MI US   34:03.6   
18    Robert Iwasko       18337 45  422     M      Sterling Heights MI US   35:01.9   
19    Alan Radue          17322 49  433     M      Clinton Township MI US   35:18.2   
20    Larry Hillman       18319 49  439     M      New Baltimore MI US      35:23.1   
21    John Girard         17629 45  514     M      Harrison Township MI US  36:49.3   
22    Chris Condo         18381 45  529     M      Roseville MI US          37:00.6   
23    Chris Gariepy       17199 47  642     M      Brighton MI US           40:09.8   
24    Robert Long         18454 45  678     M      Macomb MI US             41:30.8   
25    Jason Cassey        17288 48  715     M      Clinton Township MI US   42:52.2   
26    Eric Herbert        17584 48  744     M      Clinton Township MI US   43:45.5   
27    Michael Jurkiewicz  17756 49  775     M      Sterling Heights MI US   45:02.1   
28    Jim Meyers          17645 49  793     M      Rochester MI US          45:33.5   
29    Scott Breil         18083 47  815     M      Macomb MI US             46:16.2   
30    Randy Joiner        17333 46  978     M      Clinton Township MI US   51:28.5   
31    James Blan          18334 49  991     M      Clinton Township MI US   52:14.0   
32    Steve Heien         17973 47  1022    M      Lake Orion MI US         53:41.6   
33    Greg Droska         17133 46  1123    M      Clinton Township MI US   56:27.9   
34    Ken Pilarski        17698 47  1253    M      Macomb MI US             1:01:35.4 
35    Matt Genette        17689 46  1255    M      Macomb MI US             1:01:38.0 
36    Joel Moore          18312 47  1286    M      Sterling Heights MI US   1:03:58.2 
37    Scott Becker        17411 48  1325    M      Clinton Township MI US   1:11:27.6 
38    Paul Simms          17960 47  1327    M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 1:12:56.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Neil Fraser           18266 51  9       M      Rochester Hills MI US    20:33.3   
2     Ted Snyder            17805 54  23      M      Sterling Heights MI US   22:57.1   
3     Wally Lindaman        17967 54  28      M      Sterling Heights MI US   23:39.8   
4     Michael Federlein     17401 50  60      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 26:16.6   
5     Douglas Wendell       18535 54  72      M                               26:37.9   
6     Richard Inez          18111 50  116     M      Birmingham MI US         28:10.4   
7     John Siragusa         17380 51  253     M      Rochester Hills MI US    31:33.5   
8     Jeffery Simmonds      18076 53  259     M      Warren MI US             31:37.7   
9     Anonymous Participant 17618 53  264     M        US                     31:43.3   
10    Arthur Raymond        17883 53  308     M      Rochester Hills MI US    32:28.1   
11    John Patton           18298 50  334     M      Roseville MI US          33:06.3   
12    Greg Bennethum        17365 51  429     M      Rochester MI US          35:08.5   
13    Scott Lohrer          17733 50  455     M      Warren MI US             35:35.7   
14    Andrew Haupt          17838 53  469     M      Sterling Heights MI US   35:45.8   
15    Dan Januszek          18119 52  470     M      Rochester MI US          35:46.4   
16    James Head            17297 50  594     M      Lake Orion MI US         38:57.3   
17    Donald Buckbee        17423 52  683     M      Sterling Heights MI US   41:41.4   
18    Michael MacGillivary  17872 52  735     M      Shelby Township MI US    43:31.2   
19    Randy Keller          17396 50  796     M      Saginaw MI US            45:40.3   
20    James Arn             18124 53  925     M      Port Huron MI US         49:56.9   
21    Steven Witkowski      17941 50  944     M      New Baltimore MI US      50:30.0   
22    Bob Gottschalk        18185 54  1003    M      Sterling Heights MI US   52:41.7   
23    Ted Kozianowski       17929 51  1021    M      Clinton Township MI US   53:28.3   
24    MIke Den Dooven       18238 52  1027    M      Sterling Heights MI US   53:50.0   
25    Steve Slazakowski     17294 50  1156    M      Sterling Heights MI US   58:08.8   
26    David Moore           17923 53  1164    M      Roseville MI US          58:34.5   
27    David Lewis           17300 51  1196    M      Chesterfield MI US       59:10.3   
28    Jim Spilko            17443 50  1225    M      Macomb MI US             1:00:27.3 
29    Benedict Segesta      17205 53  1312    M      Eastpointe MI US         1:09:38.6 
30    Scott Chetosky        18035 53  1333    M      Memphis MI US            1:13:18.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Jason Fitch        17465 57  5       M      Saline MI US            19:18.2   
2     Timothy Babinski   17262 55  18      M      Sterling Heights MI US  22:30.6   
3     Captain America    18530 56  20      M                              22:38.1   
4     Marty Klingert     18025 55  33      M      Shelby Township MI US   24:21.4   
5     Patrick Riley      17807 59  71      M      Harrison Township MI US 26:37.2   
6     Thomas Mingledorff 18257 55  91      M      Canton MI US            27:24.0   
7     Harold Haslett     17998 57  122     M      Richmond MI US          28:29.6   
8     Michael Dineen     17852 57  179     M      Lexington MI US         29:47.0   
9     Brian Jorah        17942 55  258     M      New Baltimore MI US     31:37.2   
10    Jeff Bassett       17367 57  273     M      Troy MI US              31:54.0   
11    David Gardner      18309 55  360     M      Ballwin MO US           33:41.6   
12    Timothy Grittini   17405 59  442     M      Sterling Heights MI US  35:25.9   
13    Pat Collison       18134 57  463     M      Macomb MI US            35:41.2   
14    Jeffrey Adams      17243 57  566     M      Redford MI US           38:05.4   
15    John Young         18125 59  870     M      Macomb MN US            48:15.2   
16    David McMullen     17022 55  977     M      Warren MI US            51:28.4   
17    Rolf Haag          17149 55  1058    M      Harrison Township MI US 54:41.9   
18    Mark Poole         17272 59  1074    M      Utica MI US             55:07.5   
19    Charles Gietzen    17275 56  1128    M      Roseville MI US         56:46.5   
20    Dave Sonnenberg    18283 56  1151    M      New Baltimore MI US     57:52.3   
21    David Schomberger  18271 56  1226    M      Allen Park MI US        1:00:32.8 
22    Michael Regenold   17016 57  1330    M      Royal Oak MI US         1:13:12.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Dave Miesch      18072 62  164     M      Ortonville MI US       29:31.0 
2     Carlos Folino    17880 63  304     M      Sterling Heights MI US 32:22.2 
3     Glen Wold Jr     18049 61  635     M      Clinton Township MI US 40:03.4 
4     Gary Dalessandro 18269 61  671     M      Clinton Township MI US 41:20.0 
5     Dean De Angelis  17000 60  688     M      South Lyon MI US       41:50.2 
6     Brian Koppin     17932 60  773     M      Harper Woods MI US     45:00.8 
7     Philip Willis    18135 64  959     M      Warren MI US           50:59.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     james bochenek   18422 66  191     M      Utica MI US         30:01.9   
2     Daniel Balon     18322 69  282     M      Washington MI US    32:06.2   
3     Michael Daigneau 17833 65  913     M      New Baltimore MI US 49:41.7   
4     Gregory Wenz     17286 68  1228    M      Wixom MI US         1:00:36.5 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Mike Cherry    17225 75  574     M      Grosse Pointe MI US 38:16.8   
2     William Blount 17250 71  1234    M      New Baltimore MI US 1:00:41.2 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name                Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =================== ===== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Madison Paternoster 18103 13  123     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 28:31.1   
2     Olivia Iwasko       18389 14  125     F      Sterling Heights MI US   28:32.0   
3     A. Gardner          18310 12  173     F      Ballwin MO US            29:41.3   
4     Danielle Radue      17320 13  241     F      Clinton Township MI US   31:17.3   
5     A. Radue            17319 11  404     F      Clinton Township MI US   34:39.4   
6     Jordyn Peterson     18220 14  467     F      Utica MI US              35:45.2   
7     A. Zaborowski       17140 10  543     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 37:17.5   
8     C. Becker           17414 10  551     F      Clinton Township MI US   37:39.2   
9     Lauren Head         17298 13  593     F      Lake Orion MI US         38:57.0   
10    C. Barrows          18404 8   601     F      Harrison Twp. MI US      39:02.8   
11    Abigail Taylor      17058 13  676     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US   41:30.1   
12    M. Johnston         17292 8   696     F      Sterling Heights MI US   42:13.0   
13    Natalie Boulier     17557 13  703     F      Algonac MI US            42:26.0   
14    Hanna Shekoski      17474 13  709     F      New Baltimore MI US      42:32.4   
15    R. Yaroch           18346 4   720     F      RICHMOND MI US           43:08.1   
16    A. Borkowski        17563 9   740     F      South Lyon MI US         43:33.8   
17    A. Taylor           17141 11  754     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US   44:10.6   
18    A. Paternoster      18104 10  846     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 47:28.0   
19    K. TINCH            17329 12  981     F      CHESTERFIELD TWP. MI US  51:32.1   
20    A. Turczynski       18015 11  984     F      Clinton Township MI US   51:43.0   
21    M. Mapp             17995 11  994     F      Farmington Hills MI US   52:15.5   
22    M. Rutkowski        17491 9   1073    F      Riverview MI US          55:03.6   
23    S. Bolton           17818 11  1114    F      Wyandotte MI US          56:12.6   
24    C. Lukas            18037 11  1133    F      Wyandotte MI US          56:55.9   
25    M. Vietto           18321 8   1274    F      New Baltimore MI US      1:02:47.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =================== ===== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Julie Rakowiecki    18159 19  113     F      Sterling Heights MI US   28:04.0   
2     Alexa Morici        17987 15  192     F      Ray MI US                30:03.8   
3     Daphne Agapiou      17535 16  199     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 30:20.8   
4     Amanda Bail         17751 19  218     F      Roseville MI US          30:52.8   
5     Reagan Gallinagh    18150 15  251     F      Macomb MI US             31:29.8   
6     Stefanie St. Pierre 17464 15  300     F      Macomb MI US             32:20.0   
7     Olivia Ploucha      17512 16  358     F      Harrison Township MI US  33:38.9   
8     Allison Federlein   17461 16  393     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 34:24.4   
9     Harley Jones        18157 17  460     F      Sterling Heights MI US   35:40.0   
10    Julia Colpaert      17768 16  488     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 36:06.1   
11    Kate Simpson        17279 16  526     F      Wyandotte MI US          36:59.3   
12    Alannah Santa Maria 17750 15  617     F      Rochester Hills MI US    39:29.0   
13    Ashley Pokorski     18017 18  662     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 40:47.9   
14    Emma Barker         17559 15  704     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 42:26.4   
15    Kayla Darkowski     17521 16  725     F      Dearborn MI US           43:13.8   
16    Simon Maciejewski   17729 15  728     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 43:17.6   
17    MADISON TINCH       17328 16  736     F      CHESTERFIELD TWP. MI US  43:31.8   
18    Alyanna Robles      17916 15  872     F      Rochester MI US          48:20.9   
19    Erica Lewis         17301 17  874     F      Chesterfield MI US       48:32.4   
20    Rachel Fiori        18425 17  875     F      Chesterfield MI US       48:32.7   
21    Katie Ren           17728 17  884     F      Goodells MI US           48:58.7   
22    Sydney Drechnowicz  17738 19  904     F      Canton MI US             49:30.4   
23    Hayley Moreton      17647 19  918     F      Warren MI US             49:45.4   
24    Mackenzie Joiner    17334 17  976     F      Clinton Township MI US   51:27.3   
25    Megan Staten        17909 19  1047    F      New Baltimore MI US      54:27.8   
26    Ashley Del Rose     17448 19  1181    F      Rochester hills MI US    59:01.3   
27    Lauren Pruchnic     17036 19  1254    F      Macomb MI US             1:01:35.9 
28    Victoria Baird      17965 19  1318    F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 1:10:02.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Amanda Bassett     17368 24  65      F      Troy MI US               26:27.4   
2     Erin Fitch         17369 23  88      F      Saline MI US             27:18.2   
3     Paige Dunton       18256 23  89      F      Ada OH US                27:20.1   
4     Amanda Freed       18818 24  99      F      Auburn Hills MI US       27:38.7   
5     Laura Nelson       18012 24  101     F      Oakland MI US            27:39.6   
6     Sarah Livingston   18690 24  105     F      Rochester MI US          27:49.6   
7     Candice Brennan    17493 21  177     F      Redford MI US            29:45.8   
8     Sarah Stasilowicz  18369 22  205     F      Wixom MI US              30:25.4   
9     Maggie Troost      18230 22  212     F      Traverse City MI US      30:47.3   
10    Catherine Gray     17507 23  227     F      Royal Oak MI US          31:03.4   
11    Clair Gray         17508 21  232     F      Royal Oak MI US          31:05.4   
12    Breanne Buckbee    17425 23  234     F      Sterling Heights MI US   31:06.3   
13    Alyssa Soltis      18243 24  274     F      Saline MI US             31:57.1   
14    Anna Giordano      18073 23  332     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 33:03.1   
15    Nicole Roberts     17899 23  333     F      Royal Oak MI US          33:03.3   
16    Kirsten Schoensee  18168 23  347     F      Dublin OH US             33:24.2   
17    Sara Martin        17848 21  350     F      Sterling Heights MI US   33:25.9   
18    Jordan Santori     17196 23  352     F      Dearborn Heights MI US   33:28.3   
19    Jena Riddoch       17061 23  368     F      Macomb MI US             33:45.2   
20    Cassidy Loridon    17939 20  375     F      Capac MI US              33:51.5   
21    Stefania Iacobelli 17685 24  420     F      Macomb MI US             34:56.2   
22    Georgia LaMarre    17990 24  436     F      Detroit MI US            35:19.2   
23    Kristen McGatlin   17582 22  458     F      Detroit MI US            35:39.7   
24    Katie Butler       18086 23  473     F      Grosse Pointe MI US      35:48.9   
25    Morgan Bojarski    17219 24  479     F      Roseville MI US          35:51.3   
26    Alexis Padgett     17812 24  490     F      Auburn Hills MI US       36:18.0   
27    EMMA ESKELINEN     18751 22  498     F      Harrison Township MI US  36:30.3   
28    Jessica Geer       17078 21  520     F      New Baltimore MI US      36:57.6   
29    Maddie Simpson     17278 20  523     F      Wyandotte MI US          36:58.8   
30    Kristen kargol     18059 24  525     F      Clinton Township MI US   36:59.1   
31    Melissa McDonald   17183 23  553     F      Saint Clair MI US        37:41.3   
32    Melissa Coots      17870 22  579     F      Yale MI US               38:27.1   
33    Katie Maddox       18023 23  603     F      Clawson MI US            39:06.5   
34    Courtney Irwin     18769 23  620     F      Grand Rapids MI US       39:34.8   
35    Madison Blain      17588 22  628     F      Rochester MI US          39:49.4   
36    Caitlyn Reich      17876 24  629     F      Detroit MI US            39:52.2   
37    MK Kitzmiller      17607 23  645     F      Lansing MI US            40:12.2   
38    Jaclyn Rogers      17980 24  656     F      Clinton Township MI US   40:30.7   
39    Kristin Boris      17287 23  761     F      Livonia MI US            44:32.1   
40    Czarina Duran      17614 22  771     F      Trenton MI US            44:51.8   
41    Miranda Smith      17652 22  807     F      Sterling Heights MI US   45:57.2   
42    Amber Hillman      18362 23  845     F      New Baltimore MI US      47:27.1   
43    Olivia Constantine 18060 23  880     F      Sterling Heights MI US   48:53.7   
44    Kaylynn Hart       18089 23  881     F      Clinton Township MI US   48:53.9   
45    Mackenzie Figueroa 17071 22  894     F      Fenton MI US             49:13.0   
46    Stephanie Grittini 17406 24  910     F      Sterling Heights MI US   49:33.6   
47    Jocelyn Simpson    17065 23  923     F      Dearborn MI US           49:53.9   
48    Kristen Kuspa      17719 20  928     F      Westland MI US           49:58.1   
49    Hao Mai            17726 21  954     F      Detroit MI US            50:49.7   
50    Cathleen Saraza    18064 22  955     F      Sterling Heights MI US   50:51.2   
51    Elena Peters       18360 22  1042    F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 54:23.1   
52    Kala Cousineau     17764 22  1053    F      Rochester MI US          54:35.0   
53    Anna McDougall     17640 20  1091    F      Clinton Township MI US   55:23.9   
54    Summer Schell      17120 21  1101    F      Wyandotte MI US          55:48.4   
55    Kaycee White       17472 21  1107    F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 55:55.2   
56    Mackenzie Smith    17983 24  1117    F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 56:22.5   
57    Courtnee Bushy     17055 21  1119    F      Dearborn Heights MI US   56:23.4   
58    Sam Gooley         17918 20  1175    F      Harrison Township MI US  58:56.6   
59    Jessica Schultz    17442 22  1177    F      Roscommon MI US          58:59.1   
60    Jordan Lee         17459 21  1185    F      Lansing MI US            59:02.6   
61    Rakhi Shah         17460 21  1188    F      Farmington MI US         59:03.1   
62    Krystal Spilko     17674 23  1224    F      MacomMacombb MI US       1:00:26.7 
63    Louise Welsh       17864 24  1242    F      Ferndale MI US           1:00:55.0 
64    Andrea Lewis       18395 23  1304    F      Chesterfield MI US       1:05:11.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============================= ===== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Stephanie Evans               18065 29  26      F      Ann Arbor MI US          23:25.7 
2     Samantha Maes                 18443 28  30      F      Capac MI US              24:16.6 
3     Jennifer Gruber               17603 25  104     F      Lansing MI US            27:48.1 
4     Olivia June                   17386 26  108     F      Oak Park MI US           27:54.1 
5     Laura Stein                   17707 27  118     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 28:12.4 
6     Kimberly Dietrich             17863 25  121     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US   28:26.5 
7     isabella battista             18043 26  124     F      Clinton Township MI US   28:31.9 
8     Alicia Smith                  17088 27  154     F      Trenton MI US            29:16.1 
9     Amanda Parry                  17215 26  156     F      Harrison Township MI US  29:16.7 
10    Caiti Schnieders              18061 27  160     F      Macomb MI US             29:22.7 
11    Michelle Rafalski             18233 28  161     F      Rochester Hills MI US    29:27.0 
12    Kayla Kolean                  17655 29  165     F      Farmington MI US         29:31.1 
13    Debra Piper                   18005 27  174     F      Harrison Township MI US  29:41.4 
14    Kathleen Gardner              18000 25  178     F      Ann Arbor MI US          29:46.4 
15    Meg Lehmer                    18240 29  182     F      Southgate MI US          29:50.5 
16    Devin Fernandez               18387 27  183     F      Grosse Pointe MI US      29:51.5 
17    Shana Duncan                  18167 25  190     F      Harrison Township MI US  30:00.2 
18    Alicia Dembeck                18757 27  197     F      Macomb MI US             30:17.1 
19    Lauren Lambert                17067 28  247     F      Clawson MI US            31:24.3 
20    Klare Horn                    17623 27  266     F      Utica MI US              31:44.8 
21    Jamie Aiello                  18261 28  291     F      Fraser MI US             32:12.6 
22    Rebecca Berger                17875 29  298     F      Sterling Heights MI US   32:18.8 
23    Lia Giordano                  18071 28  302     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 32:21.8 
24    Natalie Locke                 18091 28  335     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 33:11.2 
25    Katelyn Ebert                 17295 29  346     F      Troy MI US               33:23.3 
26    Samar Elhouar                 17836 25  365     F      Auburn Hills MI US       33:42.3 
27    Kellen Stannis                17053 29  366     F      Waterford MI US          33:42.4 
28    Tara Irwin                    17945 26  367     F      Macomb MI US             33:44.1 
29    Catherine Manzo               17505 27  369     F      Clinton Township MI US   33:45.2 
30    Karen Kandel                  17662 27  373     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 33:49.3 
31    Nicole Czarnowczan            17592 26  380     F      Macomb MI US             34:02.8 
32    Celia Huff                    18357 26  381     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 34:03.1 
33    Ashley Bezrutch               18428 25  392     F      Sterling Heights MI US   34:22.3 
34    Carrie Semrau                 17482 29  399     F      Sterling Heights MI US   34:34.4 
35    Elizabeth Zavala              18332 27  403     F      Harrison Township MI US  34:38.8 
36    Kristen Balhorn               17724 25  421     F      Ypsilanti MI US          34:59.5 
37    Kendra Harbourne              17858 27  425     F      Hazel Park MI US         35:06.9 
38    April Pleska                  18148 25  440     F      South Rockwood MI US     35:25.3 
39    Samantha Shelley              17387 25  443     F      Goodrich MI US           35:25.9 
40    Anne Krucinski                17814 28  447     F      Columbus MI US           35:28.5 
41    Tierney Nevitt                18198 25  451     F      Madison Heights MI US    35:35.2 
42    Chelsey Conlon                17790 26  464     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 35:42.5 
43    Natalie Cloutier              17782 28  465     F      Warren MI US             35:43.5 
44    Alexandra Agapiou             17534 26  471     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 35:47.3 
45    Kathryn Kerch                 17664 29  474     F      Royal Oak MI US          35:49.0 
46    Karlye Pickelhaupt            17665 27  476     F      Birmingham MI US         35:49.7 
47    Rebecca Walkowski             17862 26  491     F      Warren MI US             36:19.3 
48    Amanada Buckbee               17424 28  495     F      Sterling Heights MI US   36:23.2 
49    Amanda Crider                 17093 27  496     F      North Branch MI US       36:28.4 
50    Brittany VanderBeek           18027 27  505     F      Detroit MI US            36:35.4 
51    Amanda Cristina Carlin Beloti 17171 28  513     F      Sterling Heights MI US   36:48.8 
52    Caitlin ONeill                18189 29  515     F      Clinton Township MI US   36:51.1 
53    Erica Bennett                 18677 29  516     F      Franklin MI US           36:52.1 
54    Ashley Mousseau               18188 26  519     F      Memphis MI US            36:57.6 
55    Ashley Kargol                 18047 26  522     F      Harrison Township MI US  36:58.6 
56    Stephanie Mehmed-Bialowicz    17495 27  546     F      Brighton MI US           37:29.0 
57    Patsy Tannahill               17419 29  556     F      Clinton Township MI US   37:46.9 
58    Angelique Milner              18545 26  557     F      Warren MI US             37:49.8 
59    Jennifer Doucet               17686 27  559     F      Shelby Township MI US    37:50.1 
60    Anonymous Participant         17676 29  567     F        US                     38:05.6 
61    Liz Kilpatrick                18433 27  581     F      Grosse Ile MI US         38:28.2 
62    Rebecca Howells               17626 26  585     F      Rochester MI US          38:37.5 
63    Rachel Monarch                17048 25  587     F      Warren MI US             38:43.6 
64    Veronica SZPYTEK              18382 25  590     F      Eastpointe MI US         38:51.8 
65    Molly Peabody                 17047 27  602     F      Dearborn Heights MI US   39:05.4 
66    Ashley LaFave                 17259 29  605     F      Royal Oak MI US          39:08.6 
67    Ashley Klein                  18344 28  608     F      Eastpointe MI US         39:14.4 
68    Jessica Marsh                 17276 27  615     F      Farmington Hills MI US   39:25.7 
69    Melissa Lauten                17083 25  633     F      Dearborn MI US           40:01.1 
70    Megan Michuta                 17846 25  639     F      Plymouth MI US           40:06.7 
71    Kate Sezniak                  17258 28  646     F      Royal Oak MI US          40:12.3 
72    Elizabeth Donahue             17866 29  654     F      Macomb MI US             40:29.7 
73    Melanie Sanders               17533 26  655     F      West Bloomfield MI US    40:30.3 
74    Jessica Gariepy               17098 27  665     F      Brighton MI US           41:02.2 
75    Jennifer Collins              17668 29  675     F      Rochester MI US          41:27.1 
76    Nicole Bernacik               17867 26  692     F      Royal Oak MI US          41:54.7 
77    Erin Yeip                     17553 28  693     F      Waterford MI US          41:59.5 
78    Kimberly VanAssche            17842 29  699     F      Roseville MI US          42:14.2 
79    Emily Oosterveen              17090 25  701     F      Utica MI US              42:22.9 
80    Alyssa Dijkers                18024 27  702     F      Commerce Township MI US  42:23.1 
81    Christine Hillebrand          18053 29  705     F      Dearborn MI US           42:29.2 
82    Erica Folino                  17881 26  719     F      Sterling Heights MI US   43:04.9 
83    Victoria Beard                17028 29  730     F      Riverview MI US          43:18.4 
84    Sabrina Osentoski             17622 29  747     F      New Baltimore MI US      43:55.0 
85    Natalie Tomczak               17620 29  748     F      Clinton Township MI US   43:55.1 
86    Jessica Gatten                18438 26  756     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 44:18.2 
87    Meredith Inks                 17060 28  757     F      Sterling Heights MI US   44:18.6 
88    KATHERINE MILES               17274 29  759     F      Roseville MI US          44:28.8 
89    Milana King                   17771 25  769     F      Detroit MI US            44:43.8 
90    Samantha Van Vooren           17131 26  783     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 45:12.7 
91    Ashley Miller                 18038 28  787     F      Clinton Township MI US   45:18.3 
92    Sarah Kruger                  17854 27  810     F      Eastpointe MI US         46:04.4 
93    Alyssa Schaal                 17702 28  828     F      Oak Park MI US           46:54.4 
94    Caitlin Metcalf               17759 28  839     F      Rochester MI US          47:11.3 
95    Angie Bolton                  17179 29  866     F      Detroit MI US            48:02.9 
96    Elmira Bejtovic               17554 28  878     F      Clinton Township MI US   48:49.6 
97    Anonymous Participant         18411 28  888     F        US                     49:06.3 
98    Jessica Turner                17005 29  890     F      Clinton Township MI US   49:09.5 
99    Meranda Figueroa              17070 26  895     F      Fenton MI US             49:13.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                   Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ====================== ===== === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Marina Aubrey          18044 31  35      F      Clinton Township MI US    24:30.3 
2     Rachel Buza            17741 31  44      F      Warren MI US              25:07.3 
3     Ana Hammond            17612 32  57      F      Utica MI US               26:05.4 
4     Carla Sirolli          18304 34  62      F      Utica MI US               26:22.2 
5     Kanae Nagao            18367 32  73      F      Southfield MI US          26:46.4 
6     Kristen Sirhan         17873 32  78      F      Macomb MI US              26:58.6 
7     Alexandria Kirchner    17548 30  80      F      Macomb MI US              27:00.1 
8     Michelle Karpinski     18448 30  85      F      Roseville MI US           27:08.4 
9     danielle nagorsen      18180 33  90      F      Roseville MI US           27:20.6 
10    Kristin Stewart        17174 31  106     F      Clinton Township MI US    27:52.2 
11    Lauren Goltz           18728 33  109     F      New Baltimore MI US       27:54.7 
12    Amy Way                18306 32  120     F      St. Clair Shores MI US    28:19.6 
13    Jamie Vitale           17106 34  129     F      Macomb MI US              28:38.5 
14    Nichole Piche          17828 34  130     F      Clarkston MI US           28:39.4 
15    Jessica Victor         17904 32  134     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  28:45.2 
16    Jennifer Downey        17543 31  148     F      Macomb MI US              28:59.8 
17    Jennifer Roussin       17370 33  202     F      New Baltimore MI US       30:24.6 
18    Stephanie Lemanski     17716 32  213     F      Berkley MI US             30:48.6 
19    Lauren Hiltz           18021 34  225     F      West Bloomfield MI US     31:02.0 
20    Erica Mezza            17302 34  228     F      New Baltimore MI US       31:03.8 
21    Paulina Vazquez        18117 31  243     F      Royal Oak MI US           31:20.1 
22    Jessica Vollaro        17439 34  261     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  31:40.8 
23    Chelsey Stankiewicz    17706 33  277     F      Utica MI US               32:02.8 
24    Kaitlyn Simmonds       18075 30  279     F      Warren MI US              32:05.0 
25    Jacquelyn Brousseau    17228 33  290     F      Royal Oak MI US           32:10.9 
26    Amanda Wilkins         18370 32  310     F      Grosse Pointe MI US       32:30.7 
27    Nicole Price           18045 31  313     F      Macomb MI US              32:32.8 
28    Jessica Chetcuti       17747 32  348     F      Roseville MI US           33:24.5 
29    Kaylee Smith           18676 30  361     F      Novi MI US                33:41.6 
30    Emily Manzo            17506 30  371     F      Macomb MI US              33:45.8 
31    Casey Harper           17494 32  376     F      Redford MI US             33:56.4 
32    Elizabeth Crump        18067 30  378     F      Harrison Township MI US   33:57.6 
33    Kelly DeCew            17784 32  394     F      Grosse Pointe MI US       34:26.7 
34    Amanda Alrick          17468 30  395     F      Lake Orion MI US          34:28.4 
35    Pamela Nichol          18078 30  401     F      Oak Park MI US            34:35.1 
36    Tiffany Perkins        17752 30  406     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  34:45.8 
37    Danielle Vander Hoff   17748 31  407     F      Clinton Township MI US    34:46.1 
38    Jamie Storks           17566 30  408     F      Clinton Township MI US    34:47.2 
39    Danielle Stephens      17735 34  410     F      Fraser MI US              34:47.9 
40    Sara Weagel            18225 32  412     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  34:49.5 
41    Lindsey Ghiringhelli   17345 34  413     F      Oakland Township MI US    34:50.8 
42    Raquel Falchi de Souza 18388 30  414     F      Macomb MI US              34:51.2 
43    Samantha Maschino      18299 31  418     F      Almont MI US              34:54.5 
44    Emily Wood             17343 32  431     F      Livonia MI US             35:12.7 
45    Ashley Heyes           17241 31  434     F      Shelby township MI US     35:18.5 
46    Laura Embry            17194 32  450     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  35:35.2 
47    Allison Caruss         17546 32  457     F      Sterling Heights MI US    35:39.2 
48    Jessica Hill           17810 32  487     F      Columbus MI US            36:05.8 
49    Susan Young            17949 31  497     F      Westland MI US            36:30.2 
50    Jennifer Engel         18401 30  504     F      Detroit MI US             36:34.1 
51    Melanie Seymour        18316 33  506     F      Clinton Township MI US    36:36.2 
52    Deanna Newland         18315 34  508     F      Clinton Twp MI US         36:38.6 
53    Kelly Soley            18260 33  518     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  36:56.8 
54    Christie Fromm         18147 33  521     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  36:57.7 
55    Stacey Oberman         17001 30  530     F      West Bloomfield MI US     37:01.5 
56    Anya Cason             18169 34  531     F      Washington MI US          37:03.4 
57    Amanda Hirth           17996 33  539     F      Macomb MI US              37:12.8 
58    Casey Bruce            18042 34  541     F      Utica MI US               37:14.7 
59    Nicole McCarthy        17234 33  542     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  37:16.7 
60    Rebecca Campbell       18194 33  544     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  37:22.8 
61    Melanie Giovannone     17059 33  561     F      Sterling Heights MI US    38:01.2 
62    Laura Bacha            17445 31  582     F      Grosse Pointe MI US       38:30.1 
63    Angela Smitka          17384 34  592     F      Troy MI US                38:53.6 
64    Melissa Evans          17715 33  597     F      Utica MI US               39:00.4 
65    Julie Hepke            17695 32  599     F      Washington MI US          39:01.1 
66    Jodi Drenth            17110 30  611     F      Mount Pleasant MI US      39:19.0 
67    Joanna Sorgi           17937 32  627     F      Macomb MI US              39:47.2 
68    Cindy Heilig           17593 34  631     F      Harrison Township MI US   39:57.0 
69    Mallory Decker         17924 32  644     F      Royal Oak MI US           40:11.5 
70    Beth Decker            18096 33  648     F      NEW BALTIMORE MI US       40:14.6 
71    Elizabeth Drewek       17451 32  658     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  40:41.4 
72    Samantha Wunderlich    17816 30  659     F      Oak Park MI US            40:41.7 
73    Colleen Knurek         17323 34  663     F      Royal Oak MI US           40:58.5 
74    Danielle Mayne         17696 33  673     F      Shelby Township MI US     41:22.9 
75    Ashley Booker          18034 32  681     F      Grand Blanc MI US         41:37.2 
76    Charla Kachelhoffer    17326 30  685     F      Madison Heights MI US     41:43.4 
77    Amber Pollick          17669 33  697     F      Chesterfield MI US        42:13.5 
78    Sarah Zizelman         18090 33  706     F      Macomb MI US              42:30.2 
79    Brittney Walendzik     18215 32  711     F      Sterling Heights MI US    42:41.0 
80    Courtney McGahan       17602 30  717     F      Garden City MI US         42:54.7 
81    Brandy Feys            17621 34  746     F      Sterling Heights MI US    43:53.6 
82    Brittany Baker         18085 33  764     F      Auburn Hills MI US        44:33.0 
83    Anonymous Participant  17096 32  765     F        US                      44:33.1 
84    Jessica Laughton       17470 30  778     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  45:06.8 
85    Lauren Tackett         17877 31  790     F      Sterling Heights MI US    45:31.7 
86    Christina Young        17453 33  804     F      New Baltimore MI US       45:54.9 
87    Christina Sunday       17041 30  809     F      Eastpointe MI US          45:58.0 
88    Amanda Hall            17281 31  817     F      Clinton Township MI US    46:17.1 
89    Casey Verbeke          17815 30  824     F      Saint Clair MI US         46:35.1 
90    Amanda Walters         18356 33  826     F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI US 46:40.8 
91    Erica Julian           17891 34  842     F      New Baltimore MI US       47:18.0 
92    Meghan Canup           18224 34  849     F      Lapeer MI US              47:32.8 
93    Marla Wrobel           17830 31  860     F      Warren MI US              47:47.6 
94    Krystal Swenson        17389 31  877     F      Sterling Heights MI US    48:46.7 
95    Christina Oddo         17503 30  883     F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI US 48:55.4 
96    Reem Atshan            18364 33  891     F      Roseville MI US           49:11.6 
97    Colleen Hoffmaster     17409 30  911     F      Royal Oak MI US           49:35.3 
98    Danielle Dembinski     17043 32  926     F      Trenton MI US             49:56.9 
99    Ashley Droelle         17868 33  932     F      Roseville MI US           50:04.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                        Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =========================== ===== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Kim Cuppari                 17375 38  24      F      Clinton Township MI US   23:21.7 
2     Marion Hamilton             18187 38  45      F      Mount Clemens MI US      25:11.6 
3     Nicole Sadler               17101 39  47      F      Macomb MI US             25:20.6 
4     Kristine Taipalus           17580 36  53      F      Romeo MI US              25:49.0 
5     Amy Angelo                  17910 39  74      F      Clinton Township MI US   26:46.5 
6     Teresa Kulczycki            17581 38  107     F      Warren MI US             27:53.2 
7     Sherri Gajewski             18050 36  136     F      Auburn Hills MI US       28:46.3 
8     Jessica Maes                17938 36  138     F      Chesterfield MI US       28:51.0 
9     Brenda Yurgalonis           17958 38  152     F      Sterling Heights MI US   29:13.2 
10    Courtney Krzeszak           17268 36  159     F      Utica MI US              29:22.6 
11    Leann Konrad                17180 36  162     F      New Baltimore MI US      29:27.7 
12    Jodie Perry                 17537 39  167     F      Warren MI US             29:35.1 
13    Ashley Kuha                 17953 35  168     F      New Boston MI US         29:36.0 
14    Brandy Chmielewski          17437 38  200     F      Harrison Township MI US  30:24.1 
15    Deana Derocha               17823 39  206     F      Troy MI US               30:26.2 
16    Victoria Lenke              17523 35  208     F      Clinton Township MI US   30:38.7 
17    Michelle Nowinski           17673 39  209     F      Utica MI US              30:41.9 
18    Crystal Payne               17615 38  214     F      Sterling Heights MI US   30:48.8 
19    Bridget Villeneuve          17613 38  215     F      Royal Oak MI US          30:49.0 
20    Julia Kerwin                17634 36  216     F      Ann Arbor MI US          30:50.5 
21    Katie Closs                 17359 35  231     F      Algonac MI US            31:04.6 
22    Julie Jackson               17611 36  233     F      New Baltimore MI US      31:06.0 
23    Melissa Swenson             17391 37  236     F      Macomb MI US             31:11.0 
24    Jenni Guarino               18354 37  256     F      Mount Clemens MI US      31:34.5 
25    Kristina Tranchemontagne    17452 38  262     F      Marine City MI US        31:42.5 
26    Christy Walleman            18164 38  268     F      Richmond MI US           31:46.5 
27    Maria Torres                17362 37  275     F      Macomb MI US             32:00.8 
28    Amber Bailey                17718 37  281     F      Sterling Heights MI US   32:06.1 
29    Samantha Rake               17908 36  285     F      Royal Oak MI US          32:08.7 
30    Tracy Addison               17931 37  286     F      Royal Oak MI US          32:08.8 
31    Jaime Vieau                 18294 38  288     F      Clinton Township MI US   32:09.7 
32    Angela Swoszowski           17354 36  296     F      New Baltimore MI US      32:17.6 
33    Colleen Furman              17798 36  301     F      Ray MI US                32:20.6 
34    Elaine Brady                18170 35  306     F      Washington MI US         32:26.5 
35    Kristin Rorick              18394 38  312     F      Chesterfield MI US       32:32.6 
36    Susan Masserang             17860 38  314     F      Clinton Township MI US   32:32.8 
37    Tracey Janis                17783 36  315     F      Grosse Pointe MI US      32:37.1 
38    Brittany DeKiere            18281 36  320     F      Harrison Township MI US  32:48.6 
39    Megan Cook                  17192 37  323     F      Lake Orion MI US         32:49.6 
40    Kristin Bratton             17221 37  325     F      Sterling Heights MI US   32:53.9 
41    Katherine Szalek            18213 39  336     F      Warren MI US             33:13.2 
42    Shannon Gedert              17068 38  343     F      Macomb MI US             33:18.4 
43    Michele Campbell            18172 36  359     F      New Baltimore MI US      33:41.0 
44    Nicole Harms                17761 38  379     F      Grosse Pointe MI US      34:02.1 
45    Andrea Kal                  18342 39  383     F      Roseville MI US          34:04.7 
46    Melissa VanSlambrouck       17097 35  388     F      Portage MI US            34:14.4 
47    Julie Elliott               17865 37  389     F      Canton MI US             34:20.2 
48    Sarah Schultz-Messerschmidt 18366 35  409     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 34:47.2 
49    Melissa Lieckfelt           18195 37  416     F      New Baltimore MI US      34:53.2 
50    Rashaun Stein               17536 35  437     F      Madison Heights MI US    35:19.5 
51    Lindsay Powrozek            17874 36  438     F      Utica MI US              35:20.1 
52    Gillian Greenbaum           17555 36  456     F      Southfield MI US         35:37.3 
53    Kim Burzycki                17006 39  478     F      Southgate MI US          35:50.1 
54    allison poloni              18279 37  480     F      Grosse Pointe MI US      35:52.2 
55    Abigail Ricks               17681 36  482     F      Taylor MI US             35:52.6 
56    Melissa Keen                17137 38  484     F      Rochester MI US          36:01.9 
57    Beth Dennison               17335 39  485     F      Utica MI US              36:03.2 
58    Katie Palazzolo             17089 36  486     F      Utica MI US              36:04.6 
59    Heather Forner              17197 38  493     F      Zeeland MI US            36:22.6 
60    Trisha Libby                17257 38  494     F      West Olive MI US         36:22.9 
61    Kim Soroka                  17921 37  507     F      Warren MI US             36:38.3 
62    Katie Alsheskie             18179 37  524     F      Sterling Heights MI US   36:58.9 
63    Nicole Kapell               18178 35  528     F      Warren MI US             36:59.7 
64    Carla Marsh                 18380 36  535     F      Roseville MI US          37:07.9 
65    Shannon Papez-Rushton       17356 38  538     F      Royal Oak MI US          37:11.2 
66    Jessica Koerner             17011 38  540     F      Utica MI US              37:13.2 
67    Angela Abercrombie          18081 36  562     F      Armada MI US             38:01.3 
68    Julie Bowman                17085 38  575     F      Rockwood MI US           38:20.1 
69    Melissa Yack                17040 38  576     F      Brownstown MI US         38:22.1 
70    Theresa Penchoff            18301 38  577     F      Troy MI US               38:22.2 
71    Audrey Zwirner              17680 35  578     F      New Baltimore MI US      38:22.5 
72    Amber James                 17433 37  584     F      Harrison Township MI US  38:32.9 
73    Elizabeth Ross              17608 35  586     F      Chesterfield MI US       38:41.0 
74    MIrjana Haddad              17720 39  596     F      Macomb MI US             38:58.3 
75    Kianna Lyons                18398 38  598     F      Madison Heights MI US    39:00.7 
76    Kim Scherer                 18296 37  600     F      Birmingham MI US         39:02.2 
77    Chelsea Marble              18297 36  604     F      Haslett MI US            39:06.6 
78    Abbey Hoffman               17251 38  625     F      New Baltimore MI US      39:45.0 
79    Jamie Baker                 17283 36  626     F      Sterling Heights MI US   39:46.4 
80    Jill Martin                 17324 36  632     F      Grosse Pointe MI US      40:00.6 
81    Deborah Simpson             18273 35  638     F      Troy MI US               40:06.0 
82    Elizabeth McEwen            18420 39  640     F      Grandville MI US         40:06.8 
83    Kate Peach                  17280 39  647     F      Detroit MI US            40:12.7 
84    Megan Neel                  17002 38  652     F      Warren MI US             40:22.5 
85    IRIS VEDAR                  17567 38  660     F      Rochester Hills MI US    40:41.8 
86    Julie Perales               17331 38  664     F      Hartland MI US           40:59.0 
87    Kristyn Theobald            17587 39  670     F      Deckerville MI US        41:12.0 
88    Jennifer Herston            18223 36  677     F      New Baltimore MI US      41:30.4 
89    Catherine Miller            17130 35  682     F      Waterford MI US          41:40.8 
90    Mariesa DeAngelis           18158 35  690     F      Southgate MI US          41:51.9 
91    Lisa Soroka                 18245 36  707     F      Warren MI US             42:30.9 
92    Cathryn O'Brien             17661 36  716     F      Garden City MI US        42:52.9 
93    Sara Yaroch                 18345 35  723     F      Richmond MI US           43:09.9 
94    Danielle Grassmyer          18277 39  734     F      Harrison Township MI US  43:29.7 
95    JayAnn Vipond               17766 37  737     F      Dearborn MI US           43:32.2 
96    Denise Schoof               17705 35  745     F      Harper Woods MI US       43:51.6 
97    Nina Innes                  17989 36  752     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 44:04.1 
98    Nicole Blair                17024 38  755     F      Rochester Hills MI US    44:16.9 
99    Adrean Smith                17981 35  779     F      Chesterfield MI US       45:07.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                      Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ========================= ===== === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Tiffini Graham            17306 40  21      F      Clinton Township MI US    22:45.0 
2     Angie Coffman             17700 42  48      F      Troy MI US                25:21.3 
3     Stephanie Church          18007 40  52      F      Saint Joseph MI US        25:45.5 
4     Melinda Soegiharto        17246 42  114     F      Huntington Woods MI US    28:07.0 
5     Jennifer Mandell          18002 42  117     F      Macomb MI US              28:12.1 
6     Jennifer Javor            17893 41  146     F      plymouth MI US            28:58.3 
7     Jennifer Henderson        18303 41  150     F      Riverview MI US           29:04.0 
8     Jennifer Baranski         17660 44  158     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  29:20.9 
9     Gloria Lane               17926 44  163     F      New Haven MI US           29:29.5 
10    Lauren Cialella           17340 44  170     F      Canton MI US              29:37.2 
11    Lauren Miller             18114 40  171     F      Macomb MI US              29:38.2 
12    Carrie Reaume             18115 44  172     F      Macomb MI US              29:39.6 
13    Stacey Kramer             18163 40  194     F      Richmond MI US            30:09.0 
14    Jennifer Komosinski       17857 43  226     F      Warren MI US              31:02.5 
15    Nicole Baron              17399 42  250     F      Macomb MI US              31:29.7 
16    Carrie Penzien            17079 44  267     F      Ray MI US                 31:45.3 
17    Kellie Hall               17511 42  269     F      Oxford MI US              31:47.3 
18    Anna Young                18542 40  276     F      Mount Clemens MI US       32:02.0 
19    Courtney Struck           17363 40  295     F      Macomb MI US              32:16.5 
20    Melanie Blandino          17897 40  297     F      Plymouth MI US            32:18.1 
21    Rachelle Vanover          17574 41  316     F      Berkley MI US             32:39.2 
22    Niki Friedrich            17531 43  321     F      Macomb MI US              32:48.8 
23    Lisa Girgenti             18006 41  329     F      Macomb MI US              32:59.1 
24    Tanya Grillo              18272 41  330     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  33:00.1 
25    Kristina Madeleine        18082 41  337     F      Macomb MI US              33:14.1 
26    Sally Bell                17997 43  341     F      North Street MI US        33:17.5 
27    Kimberly Smith            17077 40  357     F      Oxford MI US              33:37.0 
28    Alanna Dobek              18250 40  370     F      Sterling Heights MI US    33:45.6 
29    Colleen Goodreau          18116 40  374     F      Windsor ON CA             33:49.4 
30    Robyn Nowak               17107 43  385     F      Utica MI US               34:07.6 
31    Kathy Stolicker           17744 41  390     F      Deckerville MI US         34:20.2 
32    Sharon Marone             18227 42  391     F      Harrison Township MI US   34:20.6 
33    Rebecca Ammon             18291 43  402     F      Royal Oak MI US           34:36.3 
34    Michelle Wiszniewski      17530 42  435     F      Macomb MI US              35:18.8 
35    Debbie Roy                18703 43  454     F      Oxford MI US              35:35.6 
36    Candace Sardelli          18110 42  459     F      Royal Oak MI US           35:39.7 
37    Debra Knutson             17235 43  468     F      Utica MI US               35:45.8 
38    Jill Taylor               17988 41  499     F      Plymouth MI US            36:30.6 
39    Cheryl Martin             17736 44  534     F      Sterling Heights MI US    37:06.6 
40    Jessica Finch             17361 42  545     F      Clinton Township MI US    37:27.2 
41    ChristeLynn Mork          17597 43  550     F      Clarkston MI US           37:36.6 
42    Susan Greiner             18229 41  554     F      Harrison Township MI US   37:41.4 
43    Bethany Becker            17412 44  555     F      Clinton Township MI US    37:41.6 
44    Angela Biondo             17202 44  580     F      Warren MI US              38:27.2 
45    Karen Hlywa               17813 40  591     F      Macomb MI US              38:53.1 
46    Jennifer Morici           17986 41  606     F      Ray MI US                 39:09.1 
47    Kelly Hargrave            17616 40  607     F      Warren MI US              39:10.4 
48    Cindy Nicolai             17667 40  613     F      Rochester MI US           39:22.3 
49    Sharon McCabe             17311 40  618     F      Sterling Heights MI US    39:31.0 
50    Jennifer Kraemer          17261 40  621     F      Clinton Township MI US    39:35.5 
51    Jennifer Balowski         17004 43  624     F      Warren MI US              39:39.8 
52    Monica Ptaszek            17212 40  634     F      Warren MI US              40:02.3 
53    Angela Vasilos            18376 41  649     F      Grosse Pointe MI US       40:16.5 
54    Molly Celestini           18384 43  650     F      Clinton Township MI US    40:16.9 
55    Sonila Tota Hanku         17933 44  651     F      Canton MI US              40:22.5 
56    Bethany Moore             17549 42  657     F      Pinckney MI US            40:32.5 
57    Andrea LaTulip            17114 41  667     F      Flint MI US               41:05.5 
58    Lisa Reiter               17824 40  668     F      Clinton Township MI US    41:10.1 
59    Anonymous Participant     18328 44  669     F        US                      41:11.6 
60    Greta Trakul              17737 43  674     F      Ypsilanti MI US           41:23.9 
61    Sarah Mickowski           18453 42  679     F      New Baltimore MI US       41:31.3 
62    Amy Cornwell              18402 44  680     F      New Baltimore MI US       41:31.4 
63    Kelly Reyes               17217 40  689     F      Windsor ON CA             41:51.9 
64    Sherry Johnston           17291 42  698     F      Sterling Heights MI US    42:14.1 
65    Nicole Roberts            18410 41  712     F      Allen Park MI US          42:47.1 
66    Mindi Gravis              18417 41  729     F      Eastpointe MI US          43:18.0 
67    Jessica Moss              17871 40  738     F      Shelby Township MI US     43:32.5 
68    Jaime Elizabeth Greene    17044 41  742     F      Richmond MI US            43:37.3 
69    Lisa Miller               17514 40  749     F      Macomb MI US              43:56.9 
70    Kristy Baptist            17080 40  751     F      Pinckney MI US            44:03.4 
71    Sarah Krug                17907 40  785     F      Macomb MI US              45:15.5 
72    Rhonda Stoman             18537 44  786     F                                45:17.5 
73    Leia Meyers               17644 44  791     F      Rochester Hills MI US     45:32.1 
74    Lindsay Arnold            17560 40  794     F      Utica MI US               45:37.5 
75    Jessica Smith             17650 44  806     F      Sterling Heights MI US    45:56.6 
76    Wendy Kohlmann            18003 44  811     F      Clinton Township MI US    46:06.4 
77    Renee Maddox              17238 42  813     F      Utica MI US               46:09.9 
78    Julie Gibney              17843 44  822     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  46:34.2 
79    Tameka Kelly              18248 42  834     F      Redford MI US             46:59.1 
80    Jennifer Zuehl            17492 40  885     F      Memphis MI US             49:02.3 
81    Anonymous Participant     17727 44  889     F        US                      49:08.3 
82    Melissa Rambow            17659 44  902     F      Rochester MI US           49:26.6 
83    Dawn Bowen                17076 44  906     F      Warren MI US              49:32.2 
84    Carmela Rudd              17377 42  907     F      Warren MI US              49:32.4 
85    Amy Lewis                 17201 40  915     F      Troy MI US                49:44.6 
86    Kristin Jager             17282 44  917     F      Royal Oak MI US           49:45.2 
87    Jennifer Croft            18445 40  920     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  49:50.8 
88    Jill Ferris               18153 42  921     F      Sterling Heights MI US    49:52.5 
89    Jodi Ackerly              18154 41  922     F      Warren MI US              49:53.1 
90    Nicole Weller             18413 44  939     F      Detroit MI US             50:17.6 
91    Lisa Defelice             18377 43  941     F      Roseville MI US           50:27.5 
92    Stacy Blake               17014 41  947     F      Royal Oak MI US           50:37.3 
93    Sarah Shields             17628 43  948     F      Harrison Township MI US   50:41.6 
94    jackie hanselman          18386 43  950     F      Eastpointe MI US          50:46.5 
95    Michelle Newkirk          18329 42  952     F      Waterford MI US           50:49.3 
96    Kelly Fetherolf           17606 43  953     F      Troy MI US                50:49.4 
97    Tracey Fischer-Kramarczyk 17796 43  958     F      Sterling Heights MI US    50:53.4 
98    Mindy Degnore             17670 40  960     F      Grosse Pointe MI US       50:59.3 
99    Angela vonSchwarz         17631 44  964     F      Grosse Pointe Farms MI US 51:00.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Amy Hoffman           17902 48  64      F      Livonia MI US              26:26.8 
2     Deanna Pokrefky       18368 46  66      F      Port Huron MI US           26:27.5 
3     Jeanette Gilliam      18455 48  69      F      Yale MI US                 26:32.5 
4     Michelle Freytag      17353 45  94      F      Clinton Township MI US     27:28.3 
5     Laura Bickford        17102 47  140     F      Royal Oak MI US            28:51.8 
6     Stephanie Balch       18335 48  143     F      Battle Creek MI US         28:55.2 
7     SHERYL VITALE         17642 48  149     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US   29:00.1 
8     Julie Erickson        17469 47  189     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US   29:59.2 
9     Christina Enright     18529 45  195     F                                 30:09.7 
10    Shannon Beaver        17569 48  203     F      Lexington MI US            30:25.0 
11    Angela Medley         18239 48  204     F      Clinton Township MI US     30:25.3 
12    Kari Pyles            17847 47  220     F      Warren MI US               30:55.0 
13    Diane Pokorski        17317 46  222     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US   30:58.4 
14    Lisa Mausolf          18088 48  255     F      Lake Orion MI US           31:33.8 
15    Kathryn Star          17649 45  270     F      Eastpointe MI US           31:49.9 
16    Stacy Nakoski         17561 49  271     F      Birmingham MI US           31:50.0 
17    Jeni Kalebjian        17218 47  309     F      Columbus MI US             32:30.5 
18    Nicole Mueller        18541 45  386     F      Grosse Pointe MI US        34:08.1 
19    Theresa Olechowski    18031 46  405     F      Rochester MI US            34:42.2 
20    Jennifer Iwasko       18338 46  423     F      Sterling Heights MI US     35:04.0 
21    Diana Kressner        17944 49  427     F      Macomb MI US               35:07.9 
22    Dawn Brown            17583 49  430     F      Clinton Township MI US     35:10.2 
23    Debbie Maciolek       18423 48  448     F      Macomb MI US               35:30.9 
24    Emily Kmita           17806 45  453     F      Berkley MI US              35:35.5 
25    Cheryl Dahle          17577 45  461     F      Grosse Pointe MI US        35:40.5 
26    Dawn Gariepy          18702 46  489     F      Brighton MI US             36:12.4 
27    NICHOL GAYHART        18750 46  500     F      Clinton Township MI US     36:31.5 
28    Jen Iannuzzi          17757 45  501     F      Harrison Township MI US    36:33.4 
29    Tammie Teall          17974 46  512     F      Clinton Township MI US     36:48.8 
30    Christine Williamson  17630 45  536     F      Madison Heights MI US      37:08.5 
31    Karen Thieman         18403 47  547     F      Harrison Township MI US    37:32.4 
32    Nickeyta Fisher       17104 46  549     F      Detroit MI US              37:35.9 
33    Sue Johnson           18234 49  552     F      New Baltimore MI US        37:41.0 
34    Karen Lohrer          17734 48  558     F      Warren MI US               37:50.1 
35    Kristen Richey        18106 45  568     F      Oxford MI US               38:08.2 
36    Kim Jones-schneider   18039 47  569     F      Oxford MI US               38:08.5 
37    Daniele Haupt         17837 47  573     F      Sterling Heights MI US     38:16.4 
38    Kimberly Oblak        17746 47  595     F      Sterling Heights MI US     38:58.3 
39    Kimberly Werth        18350 49  619     F      Flint MI US                39:33.3 
40    Diane Hintz           17440 46  623     F      East ChinaEast China MI US 39:38.5 
41    Colleen Jogan         17809 45  630     F      Grosse Pointe Park MI US   39:56.4 
42    Nicole Frederiksen    17801 46  666     F      Clinton Township MI US     41:04.8 
43    Charlene St. Pierre   17462 47  684     F      Macomb MI US               41:42.6 
44    stefanie kasparek     18251 47  691     F      redford MI US              41:53.8 
45    Ann Marie Cassey      17289 48  714     F      Clinton Township MI US     42:51.9 
46    Cathe Cardenas        17777 49  724     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US   43:10.5 
47    Gina Carmack          18408 49  733     F      Clinton Township MI US     43:26.0 
48    Heidi Cincelli        18032 46  750     F      Chatham ON CA              43:57.5 
49    Sarah Taylor          17010 46  760     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US     44:30.0 
50    Lynette Turner        17069 47  762     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US   44:32.7 
51    Veronica Pitrago      18262 49  774     F      Madison Heights MI US      45:02.0 
52    Kimberly Jurkiewicz   17755 49  776     F      Sterling Heights MI US     45:03.8 
53    Shelly Pachuta        17017 47  784     F      Warren MI US               45:14.4 
54    Jeanne Pachuta        17303 46  800     F      Rochester Hills MI US      45:49.0 
55    Julie Salva           17190 45  801     F      Rochester MI US            45:50.1 
56    Tammy Rastigue        18020 45  803     F      Macomb MI US               45:52.4 
57    Vanessa Burt          18221 49  814     F      Redford MI US              46:12.5 
58    Andrea Renaud         18041 45  819     F      Sterling Heights MI US     46:24.2 
59    Melaney Lambert       17911 46  825     F      Taylor MI US               46:36.7 
60    Loreen Forchione      17127 48  829     F      Westland MI US             46:55.0 
61    Stephanie Gallinagh   18151 46  835     F      Macomb MI US               47:01.4 
62    Dawn Schell           17952 45  838     F      Brighton MI US             47:04.1 
63    Julie Heien           17970 45  841     F      Lake Orion MI US           47:15.6 
64    Kelley Ray            18026 47  843     F      Clinton Township MI US     47:18.2 
65    Kelly Jo Danzy        17844 48  853     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US   47:35.0 
66    Kelly Hillman         18318 49  862     F      New Baltimore MI US        47:51.1 
67    Erin Welch            18247 48  873     F      Howell MI US               48:29.7 
68    Jennifer Coenen       17185 45  876     F      Imlay City MI US           48:41.2 
69    Michelle Delaporte    18452 49  886     F      Holly MI US                49:04.6 
70    Wendy Welbaum         17266 45  887     F      Davison MI US              49:05.7 
71    Laurie Michael        17896 47  896     F      Chesterfield MI US         49:16.5 
72    Ann Radjewski         17157 49  901     F      Macomb MI US               49:26.3 
73    Dawn Green            17015 48  908     F      Livonia MI US              49:32.8 
74    Becky Girling         18540 46  912     F      Macomb MI US               49:36.2 
75    Christine Powers      17182 47  914     F      Sterling Heights MI US     49:41.8 
76    Christine Woodburn    17486 46  916     F      Harrison Township MI US    49:45.0 
77    Sahar Haji            18140 47  935     F      Shelby Twp MI US           50:11.3 
78    Amy Lang              17336 45  938     F      Warren MI US               50:17.2 
79    Anonymous Participant 17150 49  946     F        US                       50:36.8 
80    Catherine Cummings    17155 45  951     F      Ortonville MI US           50:47.6 
81    Michelle Duhaime      18214 49  972     F      Roseville MI US            51:13.0 
82    Jo Staten             17248 48  982     F      New Baltimore MI US        51:39.4 
83    Amy Reed              17488 47  986     F      Warren MI US               51:44.1 
84    Claudette Goulette    17186 49  990     F      Warren MI US               52:01.1 
85    Angela Blan           18333 45  993     F      Clinton Township MI US     52:15.5 
86    Angelitta Mapp        17994 49  995     F      Farmington MI US           52:16.9 
87    Tanya McCune          17032 46  1005    F      Willis MI US               52:50.6 
88    Lisa Smith            18162 46  1006    F      fairhaven MI US            52:51.7 
89    Aundrea Mielke        17156 45  1008    F      Wyandotte MI US            52:56.8 
90    Danielle Stoetzer     18538 49  1020    F      St. Clair Shores MI US     53:25.6 
91    Christine Ploucha     17513 47  1028    F      Harrison Township MI US    54:00.4 
92    Michelle Colley       17498 46  1029    F      Saint Clair Shores MI US   54:00.9 
93    nora utley            18340 46  1051    F      Grosse Pointe MI US        54:34.4 
94    Lisa Badalamenti      17969 49  1064    F      New Baltimore MI US        54:54.9 
95    Adelina James         18307 47  1075    F      Macomb MI US               55:07.9 
96    Kim Manor             18375 47  1076    F      Saint Clair Shores MI US   55:09.8 
97    CHERILYNN MAHLA       18424 49  1078    F      Roseville MI US            55:12.0 
98    Heather Soroka        17795 48  1080    F      Lake Orion MI US           55:13.8 
99    Renee Deleersnyder    18372 49  1084    F      Saint Clair Shores MI US   55:19.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                  Time      
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ========================= ========= 
1     Kristy Jevens         18365 54  29      F      Port Huron MI US          24:04.9   
2     Renee Fraser          18265 52  39      F      Rochester MI US           24:45.8   
3     Rhonda Kirchhoff      18232 51  81      F      New Baltimore MI US       27:01.5   
4     Tammy Hudolin         17189 52  96      F      Macomb MI US              27:34.2   
5     Wendy Webster-Fischer 18186 51  180     F      Macombwp MI US            29:47.2   
6     Anonymous Participant 18161 53  181     F        US                      29:48.2   
7     Colleen Eilola        18254 53  188     F      Ada OH US                 29:57.9   
8     Lori Hill             18217 53  201     F      Clinton Township MI US    30:24.6   
9     danielle gehlert      18120 52  237     F      Grosse Pointe MI US       31:12.4   
10    Jeanne Turner         18028 51  246     F      Rochester MI US           31:22.9   
11    Susan Siragusa        17379 51  254     F      Rochester Hills MI US     31:33.7   
12    Anita Robinson        18414 54  263     F      Rochester MI US           31:42.6   
13    Michelle Raymond      17882 50  305     F      Rochester Hills MI US     32:26.0   
14    Jodi Rozanski         17792 52  345     F      Sylvania OH US            33:20.3   
15    Brenda Walker         18446 54  353     F      Rochester MI US           33:31.0   
16    Jill Gardner          18308 52  362     F      Ballwin MO US             33:41.7   
17    wendy bruetsch        18397 50  363     F      Grosse Pointe MI US       33:41.8   
18    Beth Sanna            17722 50  396     F      Clinton Township MI US    34:30.7   
19    Debbie Killinger      17723 50  398     F      Clinton Township MI US    34:32.3   
20    Debra Bennethum       17364 51  428     F      Rochester MI US           35:08.1   
21    Theresa Peterson      18218 50  432     F      Utica MI US               35:13.2   
22    Barbara Tate-Renaud   17057 53  449     F      Warren MI US              35:31.4   
23    Tina Rodger           18701 50  452     F      Blenheim ON CA            35:35.5   
24    Lori Dettloff         17082 53  481     F      Grosse Pointe MI US       35:52.5   
25    Teri Salgot           17853 51  502     F      Harrison Township MI US   36:33.8   
26    Stephanie Witkowski   17940 54  563     F      New Baltimore MI US       38:02.3   
27    Patricia Fuller       17037 50  565     F      Clarkston MI US           38:05.2   
28    Treasa Bloodgood      17925 54  570     F      Royal Oak MI US           38:11.2   
29    Jennifer Hudik        18407 50  571     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  38:15.3   
30    Lisa Koehler          18406 51  572     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  38:15.8   
31    Nicola Yabsley        17808 50  589     F      Grosse Pointe Park MI US  38:46.0   
32    Lisa Radue            17321 51  609     F      clinton twp MI US         39:15.0   
33    Cathy Dishaw          18293 52  614     F      Fort Gratiot MI US        39:24.1   
34    Cheryl Woolf          18184 53  636     F      West Bloomfield MI US     40:04.1   
35    Victoria Kautz        18211 51  643     F      Lexington MI US           40:10.2   
36    Michelle Fournier     17619 54  672     F      Clinton Township MI US    41:22.7   
37    Kimberlee hornok      17418 51  687     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  41:46.6   
38    Lisa Buckbee          17422 51  694     F      Sterling Heights MI US    42:01.4   
39    Sarah Monahan         18441 50  721     F      Grosse Pointe MI US       43:08.3   
40    Teri Phillips         17672 50  763     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  44:33.0   
41    Jennifer Chin         18192 52  766     F      Plymouth MI US            44:35.2   
42    Anne Zerbst           18351 53  780     F      Warren MI US              45:07.2   
43    Susan Monicatti       17267 51  802     F      Romeo MI US               45:51.0   
44    Janalee Sehi          18418 53  818     F      West Bloomfield MI US     46:18.0   
45    Marge Chomic          18300 51  851     F      Davison MI US             47:34.0   
46    Donna Severyn         17572 54  863     F      Shelby Township MI US     47:51.6   
47    Lisa Nash             17571 51  864     F      Macomb MI US              47:53.1   
48    Gail Kline-Figueroa   17025 54  893     F      Fenton MI US              49:12.9   
49    THERESA BERRY         18202 52  929     F      Warren MI US              49:59.5   
50    Rose Mertins          18121 54  934     F      Macomb MI US              50:09.5   
51    Dorothy Schley        17426 54  942     F      Roseville MI US           50:28.6   
52    Carolyn Maiuri        17797 51  957     F      Sterling Heights MI US    50:53.3   
53    Tami Hollaway         17476 50  965     F      Harrison Township MI US   51:00.4   
54    Christine Hintzmann   17477 50  966     F      New Haven MI US           51:00.6   
55    Renee Elwell          18207 51  970     F      Farmington MI US          51:09.9   
56    Donna Mleczko         17247 51  979     F      Clinton Township MI US    51:28.6   
57    Chloe Rozanski        18447 52  999     F      Sylvania OH US            52:25.8   
58    Diane Hile            17957 50  1002    F      Sterling Heights MI US    52:41.2   
59    Karen Oddo            17912 50  1007    F      Roseville MI US           52:52.3   
60    Kathy Youngblood      17599 50  1013    F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI US 53:00.7   
61    Linda Kozianowski     17927 51  1018    F      Clinton Township MI US    53:10.3   
62    Laura Flaskamp        17339 50  1025    F      Canton MI US              53:45.6   
63    Kristina Wines        17341 50  1026    F      Troy MI US                53:45.6   
64    SHANNAN MOORE         18212 51  1030    F      Oak Park MI US            54:01.7   
65    Teresa McCarthy       17976 51  1031    F      Oxford MI US              54:04.4   
66    Jeri Peters           18359 50  1045    F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  54:25.5   
67    Tammara Goike         18532 50  1066    F      Macomb MI US              54:55.1   
68    Gina Schmerheim       18378 50  1077    F      Grosse Pointe MI US       55:11.8   
69    Brigitte Hite         17056 53  1082    F      Goodells MI US            55:14.1   
70    Debbie Durham         17153 50  1102    F      Wyandotte MI US           55:50.9   
71    Michelle Shekoski     17473 50  1103    F      New Baltimore MI US       55:51.6   
72    Amy Gasior            18001 52  1112    F      Harrison Township MI US   56:06.7   
73    Seana Paruszkiewicz   17901 50  1122    F      Warren MI US              56:26.5   
74    Lynne Ringstad        17632 51  1137    F      Harrison Township MI US   57:04.2   
75    Susan Tomenello       17781 52  1143    F      Harrison Township MI US   57:30.5   
76    Lisa Slazakowski      17293 50  1155    F      Sterling Heights MI US    58:08.1   
77    Connie Farenger       17240 52  1173    F      Hamtramck MI US           58:55.0   
78    Catherine Grzecki     17233 50  1191    F      Hamtramck MI US           59:04.6   
79    Barbara Lewis         17299 50  1195    F      Chesterfield MI US        59:10.2   
80    Annette Casteel       18324 51  1203    F      Macomb MI US              59:34.0   
81    Judy Spilko           17444 54  1222    F      Macomb MI US              1:00:25.5 
82    Marcy Check           17207 51  1231    F      Harrison Township MI US   1:00:39.5 
83    Elizabeth Phillips    17170 51  1240    F      Hartland MI US            1:00:54.2 
84    Kathy Pruchnic        17163 51  1256    F      Macomb MI US              1:01:38.4 
85    Claire Vogelei        17884 51  1265    F      Harper Woods MI US        1:02:09.5 
86    Beth GIBSON           17688 54  1267    F      Grosse Pointe MI US       1:02:16.3 
87    Christine Vogelei     17885 54  1276    F      Troy MI US                1:02:58.4 
88    Theresa Hedrick       18056 53  1287    F      Greenville MI US          1:04:09.3 
89    Jane Penczak          17226 54  1295    F      Warren MI US              1:04:38.1 
90    Lynn Foster           17210 52  1301    F      New Baltimore MI US       1:04:51.1 
91    JENNY MCCLELLAND      18203 54  1306    F      Rochester MI US           1:05:45.7 
92    Tammy Olter           17772 50  1308    F      Warren MI US              1:07:27.7 
93    Krysten Segesta       17204 50  1313    F      Eastpointe MI US          1:09:46.1 
94    Christine Reynhout    18048 52  1334    F      Sterling Heights MI US    1:13:44.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Judith Niemann    17930 57  139     F      Dearborn MI US          28:51.4   
2     Patti Gullett     18226 57  210     F      Clinton Township MI US  30:44.3   
3     Marjorie Monahan  18263 59  249     F      Richmond MI US          31:27.3   
4     DEBORAH COLOMBO   17373 57  265     F      Clinton Township MI US  31:44.1   
5     Laurie Janick     18415 57  356     F      Sterling Heights MI US  33:35.2   
6     Debbie Mitchell   17222 59  411     F      Clinton Township MI US  34:48.9   
7     Kim Kennedy       18290 57  446     F      Macomb MI US            35:28.3   
8     Mary Bogel        17066 55  511     F      Harrison Township MI US 36:47.5   
9     Kellie Snider     18426 56  610     F      New Baltimore MI US     39:16.3   
10    Laurie Michuta    17845 58  641     F      Plymouth MI US          40:06.9   
11    Laura Kuhn        17820 58  713     F      New Haven MI US         42:49.6   
12    CIndy Boone       18275 58  718     F      Rochester MI US         42:55.2   
13    Amy Zielinski     17023 59  722     F      Rochester Hills MI US   43:08.5   
14    Michelle Veino    17124 58  731     F      Riverview MI US         43:21.0   
15    Beatrice Muglia   17654 56  792     F      Plymouth MI US          45:32.5   
16    Brenda Bradford   18222 58  808     F      Redford MI US           45:57.6   
17    Susan Ellis       17188 57  840     F      Warren MI US            47:13.1   
18    Colleen Smits     17378 59  856     F      Sterling Heights MI US  47:43.5   
19    SHEILA PITTMAN    17421 55  858     F      Royal Oak MI US         47:44.2   
20    Sharon Kierpaul   17151 56  861     F      Armada MI US            47:47.9   
21    KImberly MIhelich 17350 55  905     F      Harrison Township MI US 49:30.6   
22    Susan Wanket      17529 58  969     F      Algonac MI US           51:03.2   
23    Tammy Marcoux     17732 59  989     F      Harrison Township MI US 51:56.9   
24    DONNA JOHNSON     18200 56  1000    F      Redford MI US           52:28.4   
25    Kimberly Bennett  17565 59  1016    F      Oak Park MI US          53:08.9   
26    Renay Dutkiewicz  17052 55  1057    F      Harrison Township MI US 54:40.4   
27    Albina Meyer      17230 57  1098    F      Shelby Township MI US   55:42.1   
28    Rhonda Hitchcock  18136 55  1141    F      Detroit MI US           57:26.9   
29    Theresa Wyatt     17030 55  1160    F      Croswell MI US          58:20.2   
30    D PARISI          18361 58  1192    F      Roseville MI US         59:05.2   
31    Sharon Bell       18363 55  1193    F      Warren MI US            59:06.9   
32    Lori Martich      17975 55  1197    F      Harper Woods MI US      59:19.4   
33    Sandra Jordan     18142 55  1201    F      Metamora MI US          59:31.9   
34    Rhonda Julian     17786 57  1268    F      Clinton Township MI US  1:02:18.2 
35    Katarina Mahler   17887 59  1278    F      Warren MI US            1:02:59.7 
36    Jill Ross         17122 55  1296    F      Huntington Woods MI US  1:04:44.4 
37    Teresa Lardner    17154 59  1299    F      Grosse Pointe MI US     1:04:48.1 
38    Susan Hull        17564 57  1309    F      Warren MI US            1:07:29.2 
39    Ronda Coe         17788 56  1319    F      West Bloomfield MI US   1:10:35.0 
40    Bonnie Tura       17774 56  1320    F      South Lyon MI US        1:10:35.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Jo Symons         17372 61  248     F      Mount Clemens MI US      31:25.3   
2     Judy Kilpatrick   18434 62  364     F      Grosse Ile MI US         33:41.8   
3     Lori Amin         18295 60  472     F      Canton MI US             35:47.3   
4     Margaret Daigneau 17834 64  583     F      New Baltimore MI US      38:31.8   
5     Ginger Roehr      17638 62  661     F      Warren MI US             40:47.9   
6     Laura Nawrocki    17420 63  686     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 41:45.7   
7     Roxann Lotz       18092 63  799     F      Clinton Township MI US   45:43.9   
8     Suzanne W Gordon  17475 64  859     F      Madison Heights MI US    47:45.3   
9     Cheryl Otto       17191 62  924     F      Sterling Heights MI US   49:54.1   
10    Karen King        17679 62  1052    F      Waterford MI US          54:34.9   
11    Carol Zimnie      17187 60  1067    F      Madison Heights MI US    54:55.7   
12    Sharon Ouvry      17231 60  1100    F      Sterling Heights MI US   55:45.3   
13    Sandy Messina     17416 62  1170    F      Madison Heights MI US    58:48.2   
14    Colleen Brown     17236 61  1178    F      Plymouth MI US           58:59.1   
15    SUSAN BERLIN      18206 63  1285    F      Fraser MI US             1:03:40.2 
16    Elsa Trevino      17840 61  1321    F      Walled Lake MI US        1:10:36.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== =================== ===== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Pam Provost         18383 69  239     F      Sandusky MI US          31:14.9   
2     Mary Ann Balon      18323 69  283     F      Washington MI US        32:06.9   
3     Nancy Woodall       17429 68  419     F      Harrison Township MI US 34:54.9   
4     Paula Long          17856 65  441     F      Fraser MI US            35:25.4   
5     Jaema Berman        18419 65  653     F      Keego Harbor MI US      40:24.4   
6     Lyn Henderson       18183 68  844     F      Clarkston MI US         47:22.1   
7     Linda Swenson       17385 65  899     F      Argyle MI US            49:19.0   
8     Shirley Lawfield    17260 68  963     F      Washington MI US        51:00.0   
9     Carrie Sonnenberg   18284 65  1150    F      New Baltimore MI US     57:51.1   
10    Jamie Wenz          17285 65  1229    F      Wixom MI US             1:00:37.4 
11    Sherrill Richardson 17284 67  1239    F      New Baltimore MI US     1:00:53.0 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Mary Nassar    17352 71  850     F      Sterling Heights MI US  47:33.4   
2     Josie McLean   18055 76  857     F      Sterling Heights MI US  47:44.1   
3     Angela Hanna   17242 71  962     F      Royal Oak MI US         50:59.7   
4     Kaye Bryan     17255 72  1104    F      New Baltimore MI US     55:53.2   
5     Karen Gooley   17920 76  1172    F      Harrison Township MI US 58:53.6   
6     Paulette Adams 18325 70  1204    F      New Baltimore MI US     59:35.0   
7     Diane Semanski 17112 71  1206    F      Harrison Township MI US 59:47.5   
8     Michele Blount 17249 71  1238    F      New Baltimore MI US     1:00:52.9 
9     Dina Eklund    17888 80  1277    F      Warren MI US            1:02:58.8 

Additional results can be found at http://michiganruns.com/detroithotciderhustle.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.