Hot Cider Hustle - Detroit 15k & 5k

Sun October 4, 2020 Harrison Township, MI US 48045 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City                      State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ============================ ====== ========================= ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     3230 Daniel Hidalgo-Hudgins       M      Warren                    MI    0:18:40.9 0:18:40.9 6:01  14  73.3       1        M Overall 
2     2633 Ryan Collings                M      New Baltimore             MI    0:18:51.3 0:18:51.3 6:04  37  71.2       2        M Overall 
3     3108 Ryan Glant                   M      Warren                    MI    0:19:51.1 0:19:51.1 6:23  17  66.0       3        M Overall 
4     2144 Adam Snider                  M      Fort Gratiot              MI    0:20:17.5 0:20:16.0 6:31  27  64.1       1        M 25-29   
5     3263 Jesse Cramblit               M                                      0:20:27.6 0:20:26.4 6:35  33  64.3       1        M 30-34   
6     2816 Connor Steepe                M      Clinton Township          MI    0:22:58.7 0:21:04.3 6:47  14  65.0       1        M 1-14    
7     3152 Olivia Bredell               F      Grosse Pointe             MI    0:21:25.3 0:21:25.3 6:54  32  69.0       1        F Overall 
8     2503 Adam Specht                  M      Farmington Hills          MI    0:21:45.5 0:21:42.7 6:59  41  63.6       1        M 40-44   
9     2779 Noah Blandino                M      Plymouth                  MI    0:21:53.0 0:21:51.4 7:02  16  60.6       1        M 15-19   
10    3021 John Golembiewski            M      Grosse Pointe             MI    0:22:00.0 0:21:53.6 7:03  36  60.9       1        M 35-39   
11    2099 Mike Wilder                  M      Waterford                 MI    0:21:57.0 0:21:55.0 7:03  36  60.8       2        M 35-39   
12    2313 Julius Diaz                  M      Northville                MI    0:22:11.2 0:22:03.8 7:06  41  62.5       2        M 40-44   
13    2163 Timothy Babinski             M      Sterling Heights          MI    0:22:12.3 0:22:10.2 7:08  56  69.7       1        M 55-59   
14    2301 Ted Snyder                   M      Sterling Heights          MI    0:22:20.2 0:22:16.9 7:10  55  68.8       2        M 55-59   
15    3150 Linda Otto                   F      Sterling Heights          MI    0:22:19.7 0:22:19.7 7:11  43  69.3       2        F Overall 
16    2828 Joseph Kotwick               M      Grosse Pointe             MI    0:22:34.8 0:22:23.1 7:12  32  58.4       2        M 30-34   
17    3206 Sergio Solorio               M      Clinton Township          MI    0:22:36.7 0:22:29.3 7:14  26  57.7       2        M 25-29   
18    2469 Alex Mardlin                 M      Novi                      MI    0:22:40.3 0:22:31.3 7:15  24  57.6       1        M 20-24   
19    2822 L. Emmons                    M      Clinton Township          MI    0:22:37.0 0:22:33.2 7:16  12  64.0       2        M 1-14    
20    2468 William Strand               M      Walled Lake               MI    0:22:47.7 0:22:44.0 7:19  23  57.1       2        M 20-24   
21    2140 Leo Abate                    M      Sterling Heights          MI    0:23:24.3 0:23:20.3 7:31  16  56.8       2        M 15-19   
22    3281 Captain America              M                                      0:23:27.0 0:23:25.0 7:32  57  66.5       3        M 55-59   
23    2603 Brad Heth                    M      Ohio City                 OH    0:23:50.2 0:23:25.1 7:32  40  58.6       3        M 40-44   
24    2602 J. Heth                      M      Ohio City                 OH    0:23:50.3 0:23:25.2 7:32  11  63.7       3        M 1-14    
25    3037 Cody Brownsworth             M      Shelby Township           MI    0:23:27.8 0:23:26.3 7:33  15  57.4       3        M 15-19   
26    3223 R. Amoe                      M      Harrison Township         MI    0:24:51.0 0:23:26.7 7:33  11  63.6       4        M 1-14    
27    2550 Michael Clemens              M      Grosse Pointe             MI    0:23:45.8 0:23:35.3 7:36  48  61.6       1        M 45-49   
28    3187 Cassie Williams              F      Caro                      MI    0:24:44.4 0:23:47.3 7:39  33  62.2       1        F 30-34   
29    2916 Eric Swahn                   M      Sterling Heights          MI    0:23:50.5 0:23:49.2 7:40  27  54.5       3        M 25-29   
30    2614 Matthew Kukulka              M      Royal Oak                 MI    0:24:01.8 0:23:51.4 7:41  30  54.6       3        M 30-34   
31    2772 Max Javor                    M      Plymouth                  MI    0:24:06.5 0:23:52.6 7:41  13  58.8       5        M 1-14    
32    2458 Lindsay Szleszynski          F      Rochester                 MI    0:23:59.4 0:23:59.4 7:43  35  62.0       3        F Overall 
33    2350 Wally Mencavage              M      Lexington                 MI    0:24:11.0 0:24:04.8 7:45  62  67.4       1        M 60-64   
34    3111 Russell Hope                 M      Linden                    MI    0:24:28.4 0:24:08.8 7:46  29  53.8       4        M 25-29   
35    2778 Brandon Blandino             M      Plymouth                  MI    0:24:32.6 0:24:19.6 7:50  14  56.3       6        M 1-14    
36    3093 Melissa Tremmel              F      Lexington                 MI    0:24:40.8 0:24:21.0 7:50  60  76.1       1        F 60-64   
37    6068 Michael James                M      Macomb                          0:25:17.6 0:24:52.8 8:00  48  58.4       2        M 45-49   
38    3182 Tapinder Singh               M      Sterling Heights          MI    0:34:31.3 0:24:53.1 8:01  27  52.2       5        M 25-29   
39    3180 Tapvir Singh                 F      Sterling Heights          MI    0:34:31.8 0:24:53.4 8:01  21  59.3       1        F 20-24   
40    3181 Mansimran Singh              F      Utica                     MI    0:34:41.9 0:25:03.2 8:04  24  58.9       2        F 20-24   
41    2961 A. Szalewicz                 F      Almont                    MI    0:25:07.8 0:25:04.1 8:04  10  69.3       1        F 1-14    
42    3189 Mike Gribbin                 M      Harrison Township         MI    0:25:21.5 0:25:13.5 8:07  33  52.1       4        M 30-34   
43    3094 Rob Willoughby               M      Clinton Township          MI    0:26:04.4 0:25:18.3 8:09  52  59.2       1        M 50-54   
44    2340 Sarah Laws                   F      Sterling Heights          MI    0:26:14.8 0:25:24.1 8:11  33  58.3       2        F 30-34   
45    2815 Paul Steepe                  M      Clinton Township          MI    0:27:23.2 0:25:28.5 8:12  47  56.6       3        M 45-49   
46    3224 G. Amoe                      F      Harrison Township         MI    0:26:54.6 0:25:29.8 8:12  11  66.3       2        F 1-14    
47    3056 Mark Pioszak                 M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:25:41.3 0:25:33.5 8:14  32  51.2       5        M 30-34   
48    2973 Adam LeRoy                   M      Clawson                   MI    0:26:45.4 0:25:37.6 8:15  38  52.7       3        M 35-39   
49    3035 VIJAY GEORGE                 M      Wixom                     MI    0:26:54.7 0:25:37.7 8:15  60  62.3       2        M 60-64   
50    3105 Lauren Head                  F      Lake Orion                MI    0:25:57.6 0:25:38.8 8:15  14  61.5       3        F 1-14    
51    3060 Aaron Combs                  M      Utica                     MI    0:26:52.6 0:25:42.9 8:17  26  50.5       6        M 25-29   
52    2649 Marion Hamilton              F      Mount                     MI    0:35:59.3 0:25:43.3 8:17  39  58.6       1        F 35-39   
53    3229 Martin Müller               M      Köln                     NW    0:25:52.3 0:25:46.3 8:18  31  50.6       6        M 30-34   
54    2333 Christopher Sehnert          M      Macomb                    MI    0:26:39.5 0:25:47.9 8:18  45  55.1       4        M 45-49   
55    2103 Wesley David                 M      Ferndale                  MI    0:25:55.1 0:25:48.2 8:18  38  52.4       4        M 35-39   
56    2817 A. Steepe                    F      Clinton Township          MI    0:27:48.6 0:25:54.2 8:20  12  63.6       4        F 1-14    
57    3212 Alex Kasparek                M      redford                   MI    0:26:17.0 0:26:01.9 8:23  15  51.7       4        M 15-19   
58    3213 ERIC SLIVIK                  M      Macomb                    MI    0:26:21.8 0:26:06.6 8:24  26  49.7       7        M 25-29   
59    2256 Draco Seymour                M      Macomb                    MI    0:27:15.1 0:26:08.9 8:25  16  50.7       5        M 15-19   
60    2934 Joshua Snider                M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:29:06.4 0:26:09.1 8:25  31  49.9       7        M 30-34   
61    2351 Samantha Rouse               F      Capac                     MI    0:26:51.9 0:26:12.1 8:26  29  56.4       1        F 25-29   
62    2881 Jackson Jerge                M      Bloomfield Hills          MI    0:27:11.2 0:26:16.7 8:27  23  49.4       3        M 20-24   
63    3063 Kelley Cusmano               F      Troy                      MI    0:26:39.2 0:26:21.5 8:29  37  56.8       2        F 35-39   
64    3090 Julia Lincourt               F      Northville                MI    0:26:55.0 0:26:23.5 8:30  13  61.1       5        F 1-14    
65    3217 Allison Friebe               F      Rochester Hills           MI    0:26:38.8 0:26:23.6 8:30  23  55.9       3        F 20-24   
66    3025 E. Politowicz                F      Farmington                MI    0:26:56.3 0:26:25.3 8:30  12  62.4       6        F 1-14    
67    3185 Dave Thompson                M      Troy                      MI    0:27:12.5 0:26:25.5 8:30  29  49.2       8        M 25-29   
68    2139 Beth Cacciapalle             F      Clinton Township          MI    0:26:36.6 0:26:27.1 8:31  37  56.6       3        F 35-39   
69    2739 William Frederiksen          M      Clinton Township          MI    0:26:52.5 0:26:31.5 8:32  47  54.4       5        M 45-49   
70    2516 Dominic Torres               M      Macomb                    MI    0:27:12.6 0:26:33.0 8:33  39  51.3       5        M 35-39   
71    3009 Martin Bustamante            M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:27:48.5 0:26:35.9 8:34  35  49.9       6        M 35-39   
72    2360 Anthony James                M      Macomb                    MI    0:27:08.1 0:26:42.2 8:36  18  48.7       6        M 15-19   
73    6002 Kelly Clement                F      Rochester Hills           MI    0:27:14.1 0:26:46.9 8:37  43  57.8       4        F 35-39   
74    2218 Candice Brennan              F      Redford                   MI    0:27:18.4 0:26:47.1 8:37  22  55.1       4        F 20-24   
75    3081 Mindy Carlson                F      Croswell                  MI    0:27:31.4 0:26:48.2 8:38  40  56.6       1        F 40-44   
76    2223 Thomas Mingledorff           M      Canton                    MI    0:27:50.6 0:26:51.0 8:39  56  57.5       4        M 55-59   
77    2938 DeYante Carter               M      Detroit                   MI    0:27:24.9 0:26:55.5 8:40  29  48.3       9        M 25-29   
78    2976 Katie Burlage                F      Troy                      MI    0:29:47.1 0:26:56.9 8:40  39  56.0       5        F 35-39   
79    2132 Amber Bailey                 F      Sterling Heights          MI    0:27:10.4 0:26:57.0 8:40  38  55.7       6        F 35-39   
80    2957 Sally Muller                 F      Troy                      MI    0:29:48.5 0:26:58.1 8:41  23  54.8       5        F 20-24   
81    2327 Jamie Clausen                F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:27:10.6 0:27:06.1 8:43  42  56.6       2        F 40-44   
82    2652 Rachel Madonna               F      Almont                    MI    0:28:09.7 0:27:11.6 8:45  20  54.3       6        F 20-24   
83    3059 Claire Long                  F      Utica                     MI    0:28:21.6 0:27:12.5 8:45  26  54.3       2        F 25-29   
84    2521 Joe Gallinagh                M      Macomb                    MI    0:29:00.2 0:27:12.6 8:45  47  53.0       6        M 45-49   
85    2729 Kristin Stewart              F      Clinton Township          MI    0:27:23.3 0:27:12.8 8:46  32  54.3       3        F 30-34   
86    2023 Stuart Ogle                  M      Berkley                   MI    0:28:11.4 0:27:13.4 8:46  32  48.1       8        M 30-34   
87    2464 Kristina Kamm                F      Grosse Pointe Woods       MI    0:27:22.5 0:27:13.8 8:46  24  54.2       7        F 20-24   
88    3215 Crystal Johnson              F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:27:49.1 0:27:14.4 8:46  25  54.2       3        F 25-29   
89    2695 Mayara Sanches               F      Troy                      MI    0:27:57.6 0:27:14.6 8:46  24  54.2       8        F 20-24   
90    2285 Amy Butkovich                F      Ray                       MI    0:27:27.7 0:27:16.2 8:47  45  57.6       1        F 45-49   
91    3047 Alicia Zoldos                F      Ortonville                MI    0:27:53.6 0:27:19.2 8:48  34  54.3       4        F 30-34   
92    2696 Patrick Cluskey              M      Troy                      MI    0:28:03.7 0:27:19.9 8:48  26  47.5       10       M 25-29   
93    2856 Suzanne Simon                F      Troy                      MI    0:27:39.4 0:27:20.5 8:48  40  55.5       3        F 40-44   
94    2196 Judith Niemann               F      Dearborn                  MI    0:27:40.9 0:27:21.1 8:48  58  66.2       1        F 55-59   
95    2441 Christopher Cerrini          M      Chesterfield              MI    0:28:14.8 0:27:22.8 8:49  33  48.0       9        M 30-34   
96    6196 Katelyn Coffman              F      Rochester                 MI    0:27:35.6 0:27:23.0 8:49  15  56.7       1        F 15-19   
97    3120 Jenn Meller                  F      Clinton Township          MI    0:27:31.3 0:27:23.4 8:49  31  53.9       5        F 30-34   
98    6110 Terry Collia                 M      Rochester Hills           MI    0:27:28.9 0:27:23.5 8:49  37  49.0       7        M 35-39   
99    6109 Nichole Piche                F      Rochester Hills           MI    0:27:29.2 0:27:23.8 8:49  35  54.3       7        F 35-39   
100   2174 TIMOTHY FRANCIS              M      Sterling Heights          MI    0:29:09.1 0:27:23.8 8:49  49  53.4       7        M 45-49   
101   2723 Molly Marchetti              F      New Haven                 MI    0:37:24.1 0:27:26.6 8:50  23  53.8       9        F 20-24   
102   6195 Richard Coffman              M      Rochester                 MI    0:27:38.8 0:27:26.7 8:50  51  54.2       2        M 50-54   
103   2067 Benjamin Roraff              M      Clinton Township          MI    0:28:15.5 0:27:31.2 8:51  33  47.7       10       M 30-34   
104   2642 Blake Karapuz                M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:31:04.0 0:27:31.9 8:52  30  47.3       11       M 30-34   
105   3192 Jennifer Boudreau            F      West Bloomfield           MI    0:28:16.9 0:27:32.4 8:52  22  53.6       10       F 20-24   
106   2484 Michelle Santarossa          F      Tecumseh                  ON    0:28:44.2 0:27:32.6 8:52  34  53.9       6        F 30-34   
107   2357 Terri Antone                 F      Clinton Township          MI    0:30:05.8 0:27:36.6 8:53  51  60.5       1        F 50-54   
108   2572 Kayla Galietti               F      Fraser                    MI    0:28:42.6 0:27:37.3 8:53  28  53.5       4        F 25-29   
109   2551 Teresa Kulczycki             F      Warren                    MI    0:27:50.9 0:27:38.1 8:54  39  54.6       8        F 35-39   
110   2608 Anthony Tannahill            M      Warren                    MI    0:28:27.5 0:27:38.3 8:54  27  47.0       11       M 25-29   
111   2346 Laurie Cataldo               F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:27:44.3 0:27:39.2 8:54  46  57.3       2        F 45-49   
112   2415 Harold Haslett               M      Richmond                  MI    0:28:51.3 0:27:39.4 8:54  58  56.8       5        M 55-59   
113   2504 Brian Mullin                 M      Macomb                    MI    0:29:34.7 0:27:40.4 8:54  37  48.5       8        M 35-39   
114   2190 Sue Johnson                  F      Clay                      MI    0:27:46.9 0:27:42.0 8:55  50  59.6       2        F 50-54   
115   2520 Nicole Sanic                 F      Richland                  MI    0:30:32.9 0:27:42.0 8:55  35  53.7       9        F 35-39   
116   2482 Katie Martin                 F      Windsor                   ON    0:28:54.9 0:27:43.5 8:55  27  53.3       5        F 25-29   
117   3170 Katherine Miller             F      Troy                      MI    0:28:38.2 0:27:46.5 8:56  37  53.9       10       F 35-39   
118   2952 Devin Fernandez              F      Grosse Pointe             MI    0:30:45.5 0:27:47.0 8:57  28  53.1       6        F 25-29   
119   3190 Stephanie Balch              F      Battle Creek              MI    0:27:51.7 0:27:47.9 8:57  49  58.8       3        F 45-49   
120   3193 Kimberly Smith               F      Oxford                    MI    0:28:08.9 0:27:48.3 8:57  41  54.8       4        F 40-44   
121   3064 Ashley Nihem                 F      Grosse Pointe             MI    0:28:32.3 0:27:50.3 8:58  20  53.0       11       F 20-24   
122   2870 Gabriel Locher               M      Troy                      MI    0:28:18.1 0:27:51.6 8:58  25  46.6       12       M 25-29   
123   2188 Rhonda Kirchhoff             F      New Baltimore             MI    0:27:56.6 0:27:51.9 8:58  52  60.6       3        F 50-54   
124   2833 Jessie Skop                  F      Troy                      MI    0:28:20.3 0:27:54.2 8:59  25  52.9       7        F 25-29   
125   2873 Katie Feher                  F      Detroit                   MI    0:28:22.8 0:27:56.3 9:00  31  52.9       7        F 30-34   
126   3048 Janine Webber                F      Roseville                 MI    0:30:27.3 0:27:58.9 9:00  33  52.9       8        F 30-34   
127   2567 Colin Engel                  M      Redford                   MI    0:29:25.4 0:28:02.1 9:01  29  46.4       13       M 25-29   
128   3104 James Head                   M      Lake Orion                MI    0:28:22.0 0:28:03.3 9:02  51  53.0       3        M 50-54   
129   2771 Jen Javor                    F      Plymouth                  MI    0:28:24.2 0:28:06.4 9:03  42  54.6       5        F 40-44   
130   2164 Beth Murray                  F      Dearborn Heights          MI    0:29:08.5 0:28:10.3 9:04  29  52.4       8        F 25-29   
131   2861 Kimberly Dietrich            F      Bloomfield Hills          MI    0:29:09.2 0:28:14.3 9:05  26  52.3       9        F 25-29   
132   2666 Johannah Steinbrecher-Booker F      Warren                    MI    0:28:47.1 0:28:15.8 9:06  36  52.7       11       F 35-39   
133   2269 Erin Hulslander              F      Utica                     MI    0:29:00.0 0:28:24.0 9:08  32  52.1       9        F 30-34   
134   2133 Scott Campbell               M      New Baltimore             MI    0:32:00.7 0:28:28.9 9:10  40  48.2       4        M 40-44   
135   2198 Sheryl Vitale                F      Mount Clemens             MI    0:28:41.2 0:28:31.5 9:11  49  57.3       4        F 45-49   
136   2726 M. Jackson                   M      Macomb                    MI    0:30:09.0 0:28:32.5 9:11  11  52.3       7        M 1-14    
137   2760 Yelena Varenytsia            F      Troy                      MI    0:30:01.2 0:28:34.1 9:12  36  52.2       12       F 35-39   
138   2130 Laura Bickford               F      Royal Oak                 MI    0:29:07.0 0:28:39.2 9:13  48  56.4       5        F 45-49   
139   3171 Donald Kaake                 M      Sterling Heights          MI    0:29:18.2 0:28:41.4 9:14  53  52.6       4        M 50-54   
140   2725 Anthony Jackson              M      Macomb                    MI    0:30:22.1 0:28:45.5 9:15  13  48.8       8        M 1-14    
141   3146 Melissa Sulek                F      New Baltimore             MI    0:30:33.4 0:28:48.5 9:16  30  51.3       10       F 30-34   
142   3135 Amanda Meerschaert           F      New Baltimore             MI    0:30:33.9 0:28:49.5 9:17  30  51.2       11       F 30-34   
143   2022 Rachel Ogle                  F      Berkley                   MI    0:29:48.6 0:28:50.6 9:17  30  51.2       12       F 30-34   
144   3115 C. Marshall                  M      Clinton Township          MI    0:29:04.0 0:28:51.7 9:17  11  51.7       9        M 1-14    
145   2459 Greg Szleszynski             M      Rochester                 MI    0:29:39.4 0:28:51.9 9:17  35  46.0       9        M 35-39   
146   2225 Stephanie Lemanski           F      Berkley                   MI    0:30:47.0 0:28:55.2 9:19  33  51.2       13       F 30-34   
147   2336 Nicole Ransom                F      Macomb                    MI    0:30:00.9 0:28:56.0 9:19  38  51.9       13       F 35-39   
148   3019 Colette Moody                F      Croswell                  MI    0:29:40.9 0:28:57.1 9:19  46  54.7       6        F 45-49   
149   2184 Renee Maddox                 F      Utica                     MI    0:36:48.4 0:28:57.7 9:19  43  53.4       6        F 40-44   
150   2790 Gary Douglas                 M      Westland                  MI    0:29:41.9 0:28:58.4 9:20  33  45.3       12       M 30-34   
151   2610 Kelli Dewey                  F      Hazel Park                MI    0:30:37.2 0:29:00.4 9:20  30  50.9       14       F 30-34   
152   2626 Miles longfellow             M      Eastpointe                MI    0:29:53.7 0:29:05.3 9:22  26  44.6       14       M 25-29   
153   2776 Adrian Brancaleone           M      Warren                    MI    0:29:16.3 0:29:06.2 9:22  39  46.8       10       M 35-39   
154   2277 Ashley Kargol                F      Harrison Township         MI    0:29:59.7 0:29:07.5 9:22  27  50.7       10       F 25-29   
155   2515 Maria Torres                 F      Macomb                    MI    0:30:37.0 0:29:08.0 9:23  38  51.5       14       F 35-39   
156   2871 Zachary Haslett              M      Harrison Township         MI    0:30:19.5 0:29:08.8 9:23  30  44.7       13       M 30-34   
157   3038 Lance Brownsworth            M      Shelby Township           MI    0:29:40.5 0:29:10.8 9:24  45  48.7       8        M 45-49   
158   2880 Dylan Ochoa                  M      Roseville                 MI    0:31:58.4 0:29:12.3 9:24  14  46.9       10       M 1-14    
159   2879 Jon Hawthorne                M      Roseville                 MI    0:31:59.7 0:29:12.5 9:24  45  48.7       9        M 45-49   
160   2440 Nicole Cerrini               F      Chesterfield              MI    0:30:05.8 0:29:13.8 9:24  30  50.5       15       F 30-34   
161   2584 Amy Way                      F      St. Clair Shores          MI    0:30:42.3 0:29:14.7 9:25  33  50.6       16       F 30-34   
162   2994 Tracey Goline                F      Croswell                  MI    0:30:07.0 0:29:15.2 9:25  50  56.5       4        F 50-54   
163   2539 Beth Oates                   F      Grosse Pointe Farms       MI    0:30:49.9 0:29:17.1 9:26  40  51.8       7        F 40-44   
164   2276 Jacob Galus                  M      Madison Heights           MI    0:31:19.2 0:29:19.5 9:26  29  44.3       15       M 25-29   
165   6175 Kathleen Ferguson            F      Oxford                    MI    0:31:52.5 0:29:22.2 9:27  54  58.8       5        F 50-54   
166   3176 Anne Janutol                 F      Grosse Pointe             MI    0:29:57.7 0:29:25.3 9:28  41  51.8       8        F 40-44   
167   2731 Samantha Putman              F      Dryden                    MI    0:32:01.3 0:29:25.5 9:28  29  50.2       11       F 25-29   
168   2991 Elisabeth Dobek              F      Harrison Township         MI    0:29:44.0 0:29:25.5 9:28  30  50.2       17       F 30-34   
169   3066 Christopher Vieau            M      Clinton Township          MI    0:31:51.0 0:29:26.1 9:28  38  45.9       11       M 35-39   
170   2131 Nicholas Bailey              M      Sterling Heights          MI    0:29:43.3 0:29:29.6 9:30  40  46.5       5        M 40-44   
171   2409 Amanda Bail                  F      Roseville                 MI    0:32:11.3 0:29:30.9 9:30  20  50.0       12       F 20-24   
172   3167 William Ripari               M      Roseville                 MI    0:30:11.7 0:29:31.3 9:30  36  45.2       12       M 35-39   
173   2899 Sylvia DiStefano             F      Macomb                    MI    0:31:19.1 0:29:31.7 9:30  26  50.0       12       F 25-29   
174   2734 Katie Gardner                F      Ferndale                  MI    0:29:59.0 0:29:34.0 9:31  30  49.9       18       F 30-34   
175   2936 Danielle Balmes              F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:32:33.8 0:29:35.7 9:32  31  49.9       19       F 30-34   
176   3018 Nishi Frederick              M      Dearborn                  MI    0:30:07.1 0:29:38.8 9:33  45  48.0       10       M 45-49   
177   2237 Shannon Beaver               F      Lexington                 MI    0:30:30.4 0:29:39.3 9:33  49  55.1       7        F 45-49   
178   2094 Katie Mittelstaedt           F      Sterling Heights          MI    0:32:21.3 0:29:39.7 9:33  36  50.2       15       F 35-39   
179   2474 Alexandra Hamelrath          F      Berkley                   MI    0:32:01.8 0:29:39.9 9:33  29  49.8       13       F 25-29   
180   3017 Sibila Frederick             F      Dearborn                  MI    0:30:07.0 0:29:40.2 9:33  39  50.8       16       F 35-39   
181   2095 Thomas Mittelstaedt          M      Sterling Heights          MI    0:32:22.7 0:29:41.5 9:33  36  44.9       13       M 35-39   
182   2986 Andrei Tecsa                 M      Royal Oak                 MI    0:29:52.3 0:29:41.7 9:33  32  44.1       14       M 30-34   
183   2179 Amanda Bassett               F      Troy                      MI    0:30:22.2 0:29:42.1 9:34  25  49.7       14       F 25-29   
184   3226 Lauren Mrozek                F      Macomb                    MI    0:31:31.7 0:29:42.9 9:34  28  49.7       15       F 25-29   
185   2982 Matthew Babecki              M      Farmington                MI    0:29:59.6 0:29:43.6 9:34  32  44.0       15       M 30-34   
186   2949 Rose Atwood                  F      Macomb                    MI    0:32:18.9 0:29:45.2 9:35  36  50.1       17       F 35-39   
187   2450 Amanda Ranusch               F      Cleveland                 OH    0:30:15.4 0:29:49.1 9:36  26  49.5       16       F 25-29   
188   2930 Andrew Cameron               M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:31:45.4 0:29:50.4 9:36  17  43.9       7        M 15-19   
189   2384 Lacey Miller                 F      Grosse Pointe             MI    0:35:28.2 0:29:51.0 9:36  33  49.6       20       F 30-34   
190   2326 Sarah Mickowski              F      Chesterfield Twp.         MI    0:31:12.4 0:29:52.9 9:37  43  51.8       9        F 40-44   
191   2365 Robert Long                  M      Macomb                    MI    0:31:12.3 0:29:53.5 9:37  46  47.9       11       M 45-49   
192   2677 Kathryn Star                 F      Eastpointe                MI    0:31:10.9 0:29:54.7 9:38  46  53.0       8        F 45-49   
193   2872 Gina Steigerwald             F      Harrison Twp              MI    0:31:13.9 0:30:00.4 9:39  32  49.3       21       F 30-34   
194   2993 Dana Down                    F      Croswell                  MI    0:30:53.1 0:30:01.3 9:40  45  52.4       9        F 45-49   
195   2883 Charity Taylor               F      Roseville                 MI    0:30:27.2 0:30:02.5 9:40  25  49.2       17       F 25-29   
196   3083 Amy Hoggarth                 F      Westland                  MI    0:32:09.4 0:30:02.9 9:40  46  52.7       10       F 45-49   
197   3211 Justin Kasparek              M      redford                   MI    0:30:20.4 0:30:04.2 9:41  21  43.2       4        M 20-24   
198   2979 Alex Bozigar                 M      Rochester                 MI    0:31:13.5 0:30:04.8 9:41  28  43.2       16       M 25-29   
199   2709 Joseph Mannozzi              M      Roseville                 MI    0:31:50.5 0:30:07.3 9:42  26  43.1       17       M 25-29   
200   2100 Robyn Nowak                  F      Utica                     MI    0:32:12.8 0:30:08.8 9:42  44  51.7       10       F 40-44   
201   3132 S. LoGrasso                  M      Clinton Township          MI    0:30:24.0 0:30:09.0 9:42  9   54.0       11       M 1-14    
202   3096 Jennifer Vogtmann            F      LexingtonL                MI    0:30:58.0 0:30:10.9 9:43  54  57.2       6        F 50-54   
203   3131 Sandra LoGrasso              F      Clinton Township          MI    0:30:28.1 0:30:13.3 9:44  50  54.7       7        F 50-54   
204   2180 Kate Schueren                F      Lake Orion                MI    0:31:29.2 0:30:14.3 9:44  54  57.1       8        F 50-54   
205   2347 Anna Young                   F      Mount Clemens             MI    0:31:28.0 0:30:15.3 9:44  41  50.4       11       F 40-44   
206   2576 Anna O'Connell               F      Clinton Township          MI    0:31:19.5 0:30:16.1 9:45  29  48.8       18       F 25-29   
207   2436 Tomas Medina                 M      Belleville                MI    0:30:49.7 0:30:16.6 9:45  25  42.9       18       M 25-29   
208   2975 megan umic                   F      Macomb                    MI    0:31:26.3 0:30:17.3 9:45  24  48.8       13       F 20-24   
209   2175 BARBARA Francis              F      STERLING HEIGHTS          MI    0:32:05.1 0:30:19.4 9:46  49  53.9       11       F 45-49   
210   2985 Stephen Wertheimer           M      Berkley                   MI    0:31:18.4 0:30:19.8 9:46  29  42.9       19       M 25-29   
211   2974 Kimberly Wertheimer          F      Berkley                   MI    0:31:18.7 0:30:20.3 9:46  29  48.7       19       F 25-29   
212   2475 Alexander Franko             M      Berkley                   MI    0:32:47.7 0:30:22.0 9:46  28  42.8       20       M 25-29   
213   2750 David Franko                 M      Waterford                 MI    0:32:47.9 0:30:22.3 9:47  65  54.8       1        M 65-69   
214   2435 Jessica Espenshade           F      Belleville                MI    0:31:02.5 0:30:29.5 9:49  29  48.4       20       F 25-29   
215   3122 Michelle Roberts             F      Grosse Pointe Park        MI    0:30:54.0 0:30:34.8 9:51  44  51.0       12       F 40-44   
216   2951 Robin Rivas                  F      Royal Oak                 MI    0:30:54.5 0:30:34.9 9:51  30  48.3       22       F 30-34   
217   2561 Maricel Medina               F      Lake Orion                MI    0:34:20.1 0:30:37.0 9:51  27  48.2       21       F 25-29   
218   3089 Jeff Jaster                  M      Macomb                    MI    0:31:40.5 0:30:38.3 9:52  48  47.4       12       M 45-49   
219   3080 Gene Sawdon                  M      Croswell                  MI    0:31:07.9 0:30:42.5 9:53  67  55.2       2        M 65-69   
220   2446 Adam Hardow                  M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:31:26.9 0:30:44.5 9:54  35  43.2       14       M 35-39   
221   2918 Richelle Ryan                F      Hazel Park                MI    0:31:39.1 0:30:45.5 9:54  50  53.7       9        F 50-54   
222   2933 Tina Frazier                 F      Romeo                     MI    0:31:19.1 0:30:46.6 9:54  42  49.9       13       F 40-44   
223   2939 joseph Niemiec               M      Eastpointe                MI    0:33:24.2 0:30:49.5 9:55  25  42.1       21       M 25-29   
224   2571 Cara McIntosh                F      Fraser                    MI    0:31:53.4 0:30:49.6 9:55  28  47.9       22       F 25-29   
225   2305 Jessica Chetcuti             F      Roseville                 MI    0:31:14.0 0:30:52.7 9:56  33  47.9       23       F 30-34   
226   3029 Marylou Talbot               F      Lake Orion                MI    0:31:38.1 0:30:54.3 9:57  56  57.2       2        F 55-59   
227   2950 Savanna DiStefano            F      Clinton Township          MI    0:32:44.2 0:30:56.1 9:57  23  47.7       14       F 20-24   
228   3119 S. des madryl                F      Fraser                    MI    0:31:14.8 0:30:58.1 9:58  10  56.1       7        F 1-14    
229   3140 Mallie Wilson                F      Walled Lake               MI    0:31:18.3 0:30:59.5 9:59  37  48.3       18       F 35-39   
230   3159 Tina Persha                  F      Rochester Hills           MI    0:33:40.3 0:31:00.1 9:59  62  61.3       2        F 60-64   
231   3179 Sean Fitzgerald              M      Clarkston                 MI    0:33:40.4 0:31:00.4 9:59  55  49.5       6        M 55-59   
232   2443 Stacie Frazher               F      Harrison Township         MI    0:32:34.6 0:31:00.8 9:59  38  48.4       19       F 35-39   
233   3052 Jason Paternoster            M      Chesterfield Twp.         MI    0:34:37.9 0:31:01.2 9:59  43  45.1       6        M 40-44   
234   2925 Greg Hollingshead            M      Clinton Township          MI    0:32:19.7 0:31:01.4 9:59  28  41.9       22       M 25-29   
235   2926 Stephanie Herberg            F      Canton                    MI    0:32:20.3 0:31:01.8 9:59  26  47.6       23       F 25-29   
236   2427 Chris Keller                 M      Clinton Township          MI    0:32:13.5 0:31:02.0 9:59  51  47.9       5        M 50-54   
237   2304 Pam Provost                  F      Sandusky                  MI    0:31:20.3 0:31:04.3 10:00 70  68.0       1        F 70-99   
238   6158 Carol Ewasuik                F      Sarnia                    ON    0:31:23.0 0:31:05.7 10:01 67  65.2       1        F 65-69   
239   2422 Alyce Bernard                F      Clinton Township          MI    0:34:30.8 0:31:06.6 10:01 32  47.5       24       F 30-34   
240   2678 Hagen Heilig                 M      Harrison Township         MI    0:31:24.5 0:31:11.5 10:02 38  43.3       15       M 35-39   
241   2646 Jessica Geer                 F      New Baltimore             MI    0:32:10.0 0:31:12.1 10:03 22  47.3       15       F 20-24   
242   2630 Kaitlyn Lipinski             F      Macomb                    MI    0:31:57.8 0:31:13.8 10:03 23  47.3       16       F 20-24   
243   2205 Anita Gruber                 F      Rochester                 MI    0:31:43.8 0:31:17.3 10:04 56  56.5       3        F 55-59   
244   2573 Alex McIntosh                M      Fraser                    MI    0:32:18.3 0:31:17.9 10:04 30  41.6       16       M 30-34   
245   3209 William Stoffel              M      Clinton Township          MI    0:35:09.8 0:31:19.3 10:05 27  41.5       23       M 25-29   
246   2548 Kelly Thompson               F      Novi                      MI    0:32:44.0 0:31:19.5 10:05 33  47.2       25       F 30-34   
247   2531 Jennifer Burns               F      New Baltimore             MI    0:32:44.5 0:31:19.9 10:05 38  47.9       20       F 35-39   
248   2532 Christopher Burns            M      New Baltimore             MI    0:32:44.8 0:31:20.8 10:05 38  43.1       16       M 35-39   
249   2311 David Laws                   M      Sterling Heights          MI    0:32:15.6 0:31:24.9 10:07 38  43.0       17       M 35-39   
250   2735 Kathy Stolicker              F      Deckerville               MI    0:32:30.7 0:31:25.2 10:07 42  48.9       14       F 40-44   
251   3015 Katie Wagner                 F      Bloomfield Hills          MI    0:31:44.0 0:31:25.4 10:07 32  47.0       26       F 30-34   
252   2995 Jeanette Aiello              F      Birmingham                MI    0:31:43.9 0:31:25.6 10:07 35  47.3       21       F 35-39   
253   2138 Michele Campbell             F      New Baltimore             MI    0:34:23.2 0:31:26.9 10:07 37  47.6       22       F 35-39   
254   3175 Chelsy Strahan               F      Attica                    MI    0:32:24.8 0:31:28.5 10:08 27  46.9       24       F 25-29   
255   2107 Katie Love                   F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:31:38.9 0:31:29.4 10:08 33  47.0       27       F 30-34   
256   2777 Melanie Blandino             F      Plymouth                  MI    0:31:48.6 0:31:30.5 10:08 41  48.4       15       F 40-44   
257   2958 Monica Holtz                 F      Warren                    MI    0:31:39.9 0:31:30.8 10:09 26  46.9       25       F 25-29   
258   2257 Maria DeKeyser               F      Lake Orion                MI    0:32:48.4 0:31:33.1 10:09 56  56.0       4        F 55-59   
259   3069 Alexandra Ziolkowski         F      Warren                    MI    0:31:57.5 0:31:34.4 10:10 33  46.9       28       F 30-34   
260   3166 Jennifer Baranski            F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:32:52.1 0:31:35.5 10:10 45  49.7       12       F 45-49   
261   2490 Sondra Munyan                F      Rochester Hills           MI    0:34:07.6 0:31:36.2 10:10 58  57.3       5        F 55-59   
262   2069 Melanie Ryan                 F      Fraser                    MI    0:33:23.8 0:31:38.5 10:11 30  46.7       29       F 30-34   
263   3172 Danielle Madden              F      Sterling Heights          MI    0:32:15.8 0:31:38.7 10:11 35  47.0       23       F 35-39   
264   2274 Marcy Check                  F      Harrison Township         MI    0:31:55.6 0:31:40.4 10:12 52  53.3       10       F 50-54   
265   3228 Rachel LaFramboise           F      Almont                    MI    0:35:26.6 0:31:42.6 10:12 45  49.6       13       F 45-49   
266   3046 Katy Paver                   F      Chesterfield              MI    0:32:32.6 0:31:43.5 10:13 47  50.4       14       F 45-49   
267   2676 Lorie Toutant                F      Walled Lake               MI    0:32:51.3 0:31:46.1 10:14 50  52.0       11       F 50-54   
268   2166 Amber Smith                  F      Macomb                    MI    0:32:46.2 0:31:47.2 10:14 35  46.8       24       F 35-39   
269   2983 Erinn Alderman Rowland       F      Troy                      MI    0:34:42.5 0:31:49.3 10:15 31  46.4       30       F 30-34   
270   2769 Kris Mrozek                  M      Sterling Heights          MI    0:33:33.6 0:31:49.4 10:15 34  41.5       17       M 30-34   
271   2588 Jolie Wycinski               F      Almont                    MI    0:34:31.1 0:31:55.5 10:17 30  46.3       31       F 30-34   
272   2472 AMANDA BARROS                F      Lansing                   MI    0:33:31.7 0:31:55.7 10:17 25  46.2       26       F 25-29   
273   2981 Katie Ross                   F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:34:57.4 0:31:58.4 10:17 33  46.3       32       F 30-34   
274   2997 Neal Ruhl                    M      Washington                MI    0:32:49.5 0:31:58.7 10:18 42  43.5       7        M 40-44   
275   2998 M. Ruhl                      M      washington township       MI    0:32:49.5 0:31:59.1 10:18 10  48.6       12       M 1-14    
276   3086 Theresa Macek                F      Livonia                   MI    0:34:06.9 0:32:00.1 10:18 49  51.1       15       F 45-49   
277   2055 Christopher Radjewski        M      Macomb                    MI    0:33:28.7 0:32:00.1 10:18 44  44.1       8        M 40-44   
278   2309 Nicole Price                 F      Macomb                    MI    0:33:04.0 0:32:01.2 10:18 32  46.2       33       F 30-34   
279   2339 Jessica Maes                 F      Chesterfield              MI    0:32:42.3 0:32:01.9 10:19 37  46.7       25       F 35-39   
280   2878 Nathan Hawthorne             M      Roseville                 MI    0:32:09.9 0:32:02.1 10:19 16  41.4       8        M 15-19   
281   2080 Todd Zimmerman               M      Grosse Pointe             MI    0:34:11.9 0:32:02.3 10:19 47  45.0       13       M 45-49   
282   2843 Brittany DeKiere             F      Harrison Township         MI    0:33:10.9 0:32:05.4 10:20 37  46.6       26       F 35-39   
283   2692 Christopher Stokes           M      Warren                    MI    0:34:12.9 0:32:07.2 10:20 45  44.3       14       M 45-49   
284   2438 Nancy Stano                  F      Cedar Park                TX    0:34:10.8 0:32:07.6 10:20 36  46.4       27       F 35-39   
285   3188 Lindsay Hays                 F      Midland                   MI    0:33:43.0 0:32:08.0 10:21 31  46.0       34       F 30-34   
286   2493 NIcole Spain                 F      Massillon                 OH    0:34:10.8 0:32:08.1 10:21 41  47.5       16       F 40-44   
287   2703 Jagoda Shipley               F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:33:10.5 0:32:08.2 10:21 26  45.9       27       F 25-29   
288   2355 Kiera Martin                 F      Mount Clemens             MI    0:34:37.2 0:32:08.6 10:21 31  45.9       35       F 30-34   
289   2632 Carlos Folino                M      Royal Oak                 MI    0:34:39.1 0:32:12.9 10:22 64  51.3       3        M 60-64   
290   2636 Jennifer Bozeman             F      Fenton                    MI    0:33:24.7 0:32:13.3 10:22 29  45.8       28       F 25-29   
291   2635 Brooke Collings              F      New Baltimore             MI    0:32:38.9 0:32:14.5 10:23 37  46.4       28       F 35-39   
292   2066 Nancy Rzotkiewicz            F      Clinton Township          MI    0:33:02.9 0:32:15.8 10:23 29  45.8       29       F 25-29   
293   2770 Michael Mrozek               M      Sterling Heights          MI    0:33:59.8 0:32:16.5 10:23 32  40.5       18       M 30-34   
294   2727 Brianna Hadjiveloudos        F      Royal Oak                 MI    0:35:10.3 0:32:17.5 10:24 29  45.7       30       F 25-29   
295   2086 Natalie Richmond             F      West Bloomfield           MI    0:33:27.1 0:32:21.1 10:25 37  46.3       29       F 35-39   
296   2891 Jenna Tucker                 F      Algonac                   MI    0:33:43.9 0:32:23.3 10:25 31  45.6       36       F 30-34   
297   3114 Jessica Marshall             F      Clinton Township          MI    0:32:42.7 0:32:28.0 10:27 35  45.8       30       F 35-39   
298   2364 Rob Nitz                     M      Taylor                    MI    0:36:01.4 0:32:28.9 10:27 38  41.6       18       M 35-39   
299   2935 Veronica Szpytek             F      Eastpointe                MI    0:36:36.7 0:32:31.4 10:28 26  45.4       31       F 25-29   
300   6194 Anonymous Participant        F                                      0:32:46.6 0:32:33.5 10:29 51  51.3       12       F 50-54   
301   2641 Jessica McMillan             F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:36:05.8 0:32:33.7 10:29 27  45.3       32       F 25-29   
302   3155 Tomina Slevin                F      Duluth                    MN    0:33:51.6 0:32:35.3 10:29 37  45.9       31       F 35-39   
303   2167 Ashlee Podgorski             F      New Baltimore             MI    0:33:35.4 0:32:36.3 10:30 22  45.3       17       F 20-24   
304   2627 Crystal Iverson              F      Livonia                   MI    0:33:51.9 0:32:36.4 10:30 34  45.5       37       F 30-34   
305   3095 David Vogtmann               M      LexingtonL                MI    0:33:25.6 0:32:38.1 10:30 55  47.0       7        M 55-59   
306   3169 Emily Dempsey-Klott          F      Farmington                MI    0:34:19.3 0:32:38.8 10:30 24  45.2       18       F 20-24   
307   2824 Kirsten Babecki              F      Farmington                MI    0:34:54.5 0:32:40.1 10:31 29  45.2       33       F 25-29   
308   2862 Kathy Lynch                  F      Bloomfield Township       MI    0:34:02.7 0:32:40.1 10:31 54  52.9       13       F 50-54   
309   2663 Anya Cason                   F      Washington                MI    0:33:12.1 0:32:40.2 10:31 35  45.5       32       F 35-39   
310   2090 Amanda Weise                 F      Commerce Township         MI    0:34:08.9 0:32:40.7 10:31 29  45.2       34       F 25-29   
311   2442 Allan Frazher                M      Harrison Township         MI    0:34:15.3 0:32:40.8 10:31 37  41.1       19       M 35-39   
312   2601 Karla Kopp                   F      Almont                    MI    0:35:21.5 0:32:42.2 10:32 30  45.2       38       F 30-34   
313   3177 Katelyn Strunk               F      Goodells                  MI    0:33:37.8 0:32:51.4 10:35 16  46.4       2        F 15-19   
314   2894 E. Fleck                     M      Harrison Township         MI    0:34:38.1 0:32:54.6 10:36 10  47.2       13       M 1-14    
315   2765 Sarah Vigiletti              F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:33:55.2 0:32:58.3 10:37 37  45.4       33       F 35-39   
316   2697 Meagan Cuff                  F      Troy                      MI    0:33:41.8 0:32:58.4 10:37 25  44.8       35       F 25-29   
317   2848 Amber Brozowski              F      Warren                    MI    0:33:59.7 0:33:00.0 10:37 19  44.7       3        F 15-19   
318   2178 Jeff Bassett                 M      Troy                      MI    0:34:31.6 0:33:00.8 10:38 58  47.6       8        M 55-59   
319   2547 A. Gillich                   M      Macomb                    MI    0:35:07.2 0:33:09.7 10:40 10  46.8       14       M 1-14    
320   2825 Patricia Thurner             F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:35:25.7 0:33:10.2 10:41 30  44.5       39       F 30-34   
321   2106 Emily Chene                  F      Roseville                 MI    0:33:20.3 0:33:10.3 10:41 33  44.6       40       F 30-34   
322   2611 Fiorella Rivera              F      Hazel Park                MI    0:34:51.7 0:33:12.4 10:41 31  44.5       41       F 30-34   
323   3238 Matthew Bellehumeur          M      Wyandotte                 MI    0:35:53.5 0:33:12.7 10:41 37  40.4       20       M 35-39   
324   2720 Jenny Slezak                 F      New Baltimore             MI    0:34:22.1 0:33:15.6 10:42 32  44.4       42       F 30-34   
325   3138 Jessie DiBattista            F      New Baltimore             MI    0:34:09.0 0:33:17.7 10:43 23  44.4       19       F 20-24   
326   3186 Heather Zalucha              F      Auburn                    MI    0:34:54.2 0:33:18.9 10:43 32  44.4       43       F 30-34   
327   2863 Jennifer Smith               F      Shelby Township           MI    0:34:42.8 0:33:20.5 10:44 44  46.7       17       F 40-44   
328   2945 Jennifer Kaupp               F      Royal Oak                 MI    0:35:04.3 0:33:22.8 10:45 34  44.4       44       F 30-34   
329   3079 Joan Hany                    F      Royal Oak                 MI    0:35:03.7 0:33:23.0 10:45 30  44.2       45       F 30-34   
330   2637 Shannon Siira                F      Farmington                MI    0:33:24.5 0:33:24.5 10:45 29  44.2       36       F 25-29   
331   2605 Victoria Thompson            F      Sterling Heights          MI    0:34:15.1 0:33:26.0 10:46 26  44.2       37       F 25-29   
332   2741 Jennifer Komosinski          F      Warren                    MI    0:34:56.0 0:33:29.6 10:47 44  46.5       18       F 40-44   
333   2389 Fawn Orth                    F      Clinton Township          MI    0:36:12.8 0:33:30.6 10:47 35  44.4       34       F 35-39   
334   2217 Kellie Staschke              F      Macomb                    MI    0:34:10.2 0:33:34.1 10:48 48  48.2       16       F 45-49   
335   2214 James Korpal                 M      Harrison Township         MI    0:34:10.0 0:33:34.2 10:48 52  44.6       6        M 50-54   
336   2818 Jessica Rice                 F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:33:55.7 0:33:34.3 10:48 35  44.3       35       F 35-39   
337   2684 Katelyn Hargrave             F      Rochester Hills           MI    0:34:07.7 0:33:34.8 10:49 27  44.0       38       F 25-29   
338   2612 Jacqueline Flood             F      Clinton Township          MI    0:37:34.4 0:33:34.9 10:49 35  44.3       36       F 35-39   
339   2682 David Diz                    M      Warren                    MI    0:37:08.0 0:33:36.8 10:49 32  38.9       19       M 30-34   
340   2501 K. Struck                    M      Macomb                    MI    0:35:08.2 0:33:38.2 10:50 11  44.3       15       M 1-14    
341   2538 Mike Stoller                 M      Grosse Pointe Farms       MI    0:36:34.6 0:33:41.9 10:51 50  43.8       7        M 50-54   
342   2500 Courtney Struck              F      Macomb                    MI    0:35:13.9 0:33:43.8 10:51 41  45.2       19       F 40-44   
343   2552 Pamela Nichol                F      Oak Park                  MI    0:34:24.6 0:33:45.3 10:52 31  43.7       46       F 30-34   
344   3178 Stephanie Forth              F      Clinton Township          MI    0:34:27.9 0:33:50.9 10:54 31  43.6       47       F 30-34   
345   2624 Lisa Mutrynowski             F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:35:23.8 0:33:58.4 10:56 34  43.7       48       F 30-34   
346   3065 Jaime Vieau                  F      Clinton Township          MI    0:36:20.3 0:33:58.9 10:56 39  44.4       37       F 35-39   
347   2250 Wendy Haverlock              F      Trenton                   MI    0:37:30.6 0:33:59.0 10:56 38  44.2       38       F 35-39   
348   2394 Dawn Brown                   F      Clinton Township          MI    0:34:12.3 0:34:00.0 10:57 50  48.6       14       F 50-54   
349   2908 Amanda Bierkamp              F      Garden City               MI    0:34:29.1 0:34:00.2 10:57 31  43.4       49       F 30-34   
350   2185 Debra Knutson                F      Utica                     MI    0:41:57.7 0:34:01.5 10:57 44  45.8       20       F 40-44   
351   2280 Nancy Woodall                F      Harrison Township         MI    0:36:30.7 0:34:07.1 10:59 69  61.0       2        F 65-69   
352   6024 Annette Kinner               F      Almont                    MI    0:37:03.2 0:34:07.8 10:59 57  52.4       6        F 55-59   
353   3219 Bridget Edwards              F      Flint                     MI    0:35:47.9 0:34:10.1 11:00 58  53.0       7        F 55-59   
354   3237 LaNean Adams                 F      Flint                     MI    0:35:48.4 0:34:10.8 11:00 54  50.5       15       F 50-54   
355   2792 Elly Scannell                F      Grosse Pointe Farms       MI    0:36:45.9 0:34:11.0 11:00 34  43.4       50       F 30-34   
356   2369 Meghan Gorski                F      Lake Orion                MI    0:36:20.7 0:34:11.6 11:00 40  44.4       21       F 40-44   
357   2796 Sandra Currie                F      Macomb                    MI    0:36:47.8 0:34:12.8 11:01 40  44.3       22       F 40-44   
358   3087 Linda Wojciechowicz          F      Macomb                    MI    0:35:55.2 0:34:16.2 11:02 53  49.8       16       F 50-54   
359   3012 COLIN WASILOFF               M      Ferndale                  MI    0:35:27.1 0:34:16.4 11:02 33  38.3       20       M 30-34   
360   2809 Lucas Fuchs                  M      LAKE ORION                MI    0:34:40.7 0:34:16.6 11:02 25  37.9       24       M 25-29   
361   2310 Brian Price                  M      Macomb                    MI    0:35:19.1 0:34:16.6 11:02 33  38.3       21       M 30-34   
362   2808 Holly Fuchs                  F      Lake Orion                MI    0:34:41.3 0:34:17.2 11:02 25  43.1       39       F 25-29   
363   2607 Samantha Digue               F      Warren                    MI    0:35:10.9 0:34:19.0 11:03 25  43.0       40       F 25-29   
364   2657 Margaret Daigneau            F      New Baltimore             MI    0:35:46.0 0:34:21.1 11:03 65  57.4       3        F 65-69   
365   3024 Jeanine Politowicz           F      Farmington                MI    0:34:53.8 0:34:21.9 11:04 52  49.1       17       F 50-54   
366   2098 Kellen Stannis               F      Waterford                 MI    0:34:57.2 0:34:28.4 11:06 30  42.8       51       F 30-34   
367   2827 Malissa Drouillard           F      Royal Oak                 MI    0:34:33.9 0:34:29.3 11:06 31  42.8       52       F 30-34   
368   3231 Kait Elrod                   F      Roseville                 MI    0:34:43.6 0:34:34.2 11:08 20  42.7       20       F 20-24   
369   2834 Kathy Azzopardi              F      Clarkston                 MI    0:35:44.0 0:34:35.6 11:08 60  53.6       3        F 60-64   
370   2785 Bonnie Pepper                F      Macomb                    MI    0:35:44.0 0:34:36.0 11:08 53  49.4       18       F 50-54   
371   2545 Neal Gillich                 M      Macomb                    MI    0:36:38.5 0:34:40.9 11:10 45  41.0       15       M 45-49   
372   2199 Debbie Killinger             F      Clinton Township          MI    0:34:52.3 0:34:42.0 11:10 51  48.1       19       F 50-54   
373   2200 Beth Sanna                   F      Clinton Township          MI    0:34:52.2 0:34:42.0 11:10 51  48.1       20       F 50-54   
374   2655 Steve Zary                   M      Sterling Heights          MI    0:37:47.8 0:34:46.7 11:12 59  45.5       9        M 55-59   
375   2004 Jessica Gusmano              F      Casco                     MI    0:37:18.6 0:34:48.5 11:12 31  42.4       53       F 30-34   
376   2368 todd richert                 M      Macomb                    MI    0:37:00.5 0:34:52.9 11:14 42  39.8       9        M 40-44   
377   2296 Timothy Rushton              M      Royal Oak                 MI    0:35:19.8 0:34:53.6 11:14 37  38.5       21       M 35-39   
378   2972 James Gribbin                M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:36:26.9 0:34:53.7 11:14 65  47.7       3        M 65-69   
379   2297 Shannon Papez-Rushton        F      Royal Oak                 MI    0:35:19.9 0:34:53.8 11:14 39  43.2       39       F 35-39   
380   2659 Stephen Davis                M      Clinton Township          MI    0:38:25.2 0:34:59.2 11:16 34  37.7       22       M 30-34   
381   2688 S. Astin                     M      Berkley                   MI    0:36:54.0 0:35:00.4 11:16 9   46.5       16       M 1-14    
382   3036 Karen Brownsworth            F      Shelby Township           MI    0:35:31.3 0:35:00.7 11:16 46  45.3       17       F 45-49   
383   2658 Heather Davis                F      Clinton Township          MI    0:38:26.7 0:35:01.3 11:16 34  42.4       54       F 30-34   
384   2414 Brian Jorah                  M      New Baltimore             MI    0:36:17.0 0:35:03.4 11:17 56  44.1       10       M 55-59   
385   2359 Sarah Baker                  F      Rochester                 MI    0:35:39.1 0:35:03.6 11:17 36  42.5       40       F 35-39   
386   2868 Jarrid Weighman              M      Saginaw                   MI    0:37:25.3 0:35:04.6 11:17 22  37.0       5        M 20-24   
387   2753 sonia Piggott                F      Troy                      MI    0:38:10.6 0:35:07.8 11:18 44  44.4       23       F 40-44   
388   2420 Kimberly Pringle             F      Macomb                    MI    0:39:12.9 0:35:08.5 11:19 41  43.4       24       F 40-44   
389   2513 Leslie Sebastian             F      Macomb                    MI    0:36:37.7 0:35:09.8 11:19 41  43.4       25       F 40-44   
390   2890 Stephanie Taylor             F      Eastpointe                MI    0:36:31.3 0:35:10.8 11:19 31  42.0       55       F 30-34   
391   6173 Susie Lixey                  F      Oxford                    MI    0:37:44.5 0:35:13.5 11:20 61  53.3       4        F 60-64   
392   2665 Emily Busch                  F      Oxford                    MI    0:37:44.8 0:35:14.2 11:20 47  45.4       18       F 45-49   
393   2457 Mindy DeGlopper              F      Three Rivers              MI    0:38:05.9 0:35:15.1 11:21 44  44.2       26       F 40-44   
394   2971 Jamie JohnsonAttard          F      Imlay City                MI    0:36:50.8 0:35:15.3 11:21 35  42.2       41       F 35-39   
395   3055 Karen Pioszak                F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:38:15.1 0:35:17.1 11:21 28  41.8       41       F 25-29   
396   2628 Aubrey Ciaramitaro           F      Clinton Township          MI    0:38:20.4 0:35:17.3 11:21 35  42.1       42       F 35-39   
397   3028 Brenda Pavelek               F      Bruce Township            MI    0:36:02.8 0:35:18.2 11:22 46  44.9       19       F 45-49   
398   3061 Ed Peters                    M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:38:16.9 0:35:21.1 11:23 57  44.1       11       M 55-59   
399   2507 LAUREN PERRYMAN              F      Eastpointe                MI    0:35:43.6 0:35:23.2 11:23 42  43.4       27       F 40-44   
400   3199 Sarah Cresswell              F      Midland                   MI    0:37:22.8 0:35:23.3 11:23 42  43.4       28       F 40-44   
401   2445 Laura Embry                  F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:35:44.9 0:35:24.2 11:24 33  41.8       56       F 30-34   
402   3000 Carrie Semrau                F      Clinton Township          MI    0:37:17.6 0:35:25.7 11:24 30  41.7       57       F 30-34   
403   3123 Nikki Hifko                  F      Macomb                    MI    0:37:54.8 0:35:26.7 11:25 39  42.6       43       F 35-39   
404   2210 Christina Oddo               F      Grosse Pointe Woods       MI    0:39:28.0 0:35:33.0 11:27 31  41.5       58       F 30-34   
405   3262 Maria Parker                 F                                      0:35:43.9 0:35:37.4 11:28 49  45.9       20       F 45-49   
406   3183 Jessica Hinneburg            F      Britton                   MI    0:36:45.5 0:35:38.4 11:28 27  41.4       42       F 25-29   
407   2426 Edward Dion                  M      Clinton Township          MI    0:36:54.5 0:35:42.9 11:30 59  44.3       12       M 55-59   
408   3129 Melissa Piccirilli           F      St. Clair Shores          MI    0:38:52.5 0:35:43.8 11:30 35  41.6       44       F 35-39   
409   2577 Sharon Eldridge              F      Rochester                 MI    0:36:48.0 0:35:43.9 11:30 39  42.2       45       F 35-39   
410   2020 Ben Sharpe                   M      CLAWSON                   MI    0:38:18.0 0:35:44.8 11:30 16  37.1       9        M 15-19   
411   3274 Andrew Sharpe                M      CLAWSON                   MI    0:38:18.1 0:35:45.3 11:31 48  40.6       16       M 45-49   
412   2683 Julie Diz                    F      Warren                    MI    0:39:07.9 0:35:45.9 11:31 33  41.4       59       F 30-34   
413   2018 Katherine Krage              F      CLAWSON                   MI    0:38:17.8 0:35:46.1 11:31 48  45.2       21       F 45-49   
414   2115 Joseph Herman III            M      Mount Pleasant            MI    0:37:19.4 0:35:49.6 11:32 31  36.4       23       M 30-34   
415   2395 Eric Herbert                 M      Clinton Township          MI    0:36:05.2 0:35:52.3 11:33 49  40.8       17       M 45-49   
416   3194 Jerry Dedene                 M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:36:11.3 0:35:52.9 11:33 56  43.1       13       M 55-59   
417   3240 Marianne Marzolla            F      Waterford                 MI    0:37:01.2 0:35:54.3 11:33 59  51.0       8        F 55-59   
418   2546 Kailee Gillich               F      Macomb                    MI    0:37:52.1 0:35:54.9 11:34 14  43.9       8        F 1-14    
419   2145 Andrew Tomashewsky           M      Bay City                  MI    0:37:49.5 0:35:56.7 11:34 43  38.9       10       M 40-44   
420   2953 Jennifer Siciliano           F      Utica                     MI    0:36:15.9 0:35:57.0 11:34 42  42.7       29       F 40-44   
421   2578 Elizabeth Toll               F      Troy                      MI    0:37:05.7 0:36:01.3 11:36 39  41.9       46       F 35-39   
422   2835 Barbara Taormina             F      Brighton                  MI    0:36:36.7 0:36:06.0 11:37 35  41.2       47       F 35-39   
423   3269 Jacob Bradburn               M      Grand Blanc               MI    0:38:26.3 0:36:08.0 11:38 26  35.9       25       M 25-29   
424   2114 Joseph Herman                M      Waterford                 MI    0:37:41.6 0:36:11.0 11:39 59  43.8       14       M 55-59   
425   2432 Ashley Riley-Schedler        F      Clinton Township          MI    0:39:11.7 0:36:11.7 11:39 28  40.8       43       F 25-29   
426   2977 Brittany Gibney              F      White Lake                MI    0:36:56.9 0:36:17.6 11:41 31  40.7       60       F 30-34   
427   3109 Nayna Lal                    F      Dearborn                  MI    0:36:45.6 0:36:20.2 11:42 33  40.7       61       F 30-34   
428   3068 Sherry Machnak               F      Farmington                MI    0:38:27.4 0:36:21.3 11:42 51  45.9       21       F 50-54   
429   2656 Michael Daigneau             M      New Baltimore             MI    0:39:41.1 0:36:22.5 11:42 66  46.2       4        M 65-69   
430   2527 Sandra Dorey                 F      Clawson                   MI    0:37:46.5 0:36:27.1 11:44 57  49.1       9        F 55-59   
431   2392 Jen Stogiera                 F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:38:13.0 0:36:27.8 11:44 44  42.7       30       F 40-44   
432   6188 Maria Finateri               F      Royal Oak                 MI    0:36:56.4 0:36:27.9 11:44 35  40.8       48       F 35-39   
433   2966 Christina Egan-Groehn        F      Clarkston                 MI    0:37:47.0 0:36:28.5 11:44 49  44.8       22       F 45-49   
434   2967 A. Groehn                    F      Clarkston                 MI    0:37:47.4 0:36:28.7 11:44 11  46.3       9        F 1-14    
435   2786 Terry Pepper                 M      Macomb                    MI    0:37:23.8 0:36:30.3 11:45 57  42.7       15       M 55-59   
436   2702 Jason Maltese                M      Sterling Heights          MI    0:37:56.5 0:36:30.9 11:45 32  35.8       24       M 30-34   
437   3121 Krista Meller                F      Clinton Township          MI    0:36:41.2 0:36:32.3 11:46 29  40.4       44       F 25-29   
438   2701 Brittney Walendzik           F      Sterling Heights          MI    0:37:58.0 0:36:32.7 11:46 33  40.5       62       F 30-34   
439   2689 Joshua Lemanski              M      Macomb                    MI    0:38:22.1 0:36:33.6 11:46 34  36.1       25       M 30-34   
440   2514 M. Sebastian                 F      Macomb                    MI    0:38:04.5 0:36:35.9 11:47 11  46.2       10       F 1-14    
441   3022 Shawna Sarkisian             F      Chesterfield              MI    0:37:15.2 0:36:36.1 11:47 29  40.3       45       F 25-29   
442   2789 Brittney Kazee               F      Troy                      MI    0:45:16.0 0:36:38.8 11:48 35  40.6       49       F 35-39   
443   2788 Kerry Coran                  F      Troy                      MI    0:45:17.0 0:36:39.9 11:48 37  40.8       50       F 35-39   
444   3196 Vanessa Piacentini           F      Pontiac                   MI    0:37:59.7 0:36:41.8 11:49 25  40.2       46       F 25-29   
445   3032 Kendra Harbourne             F      Hazel Park                MI    0:37:49.7 0:36:42.7 11:49 28  40.2       47       F 25-29   
446   3020 Kelly Susick                 F      New Baltimore             MI    0:37:22.8 0:36:43.3 11:49 29  40.2       48       F 25-29   
447   2562 Marion Hester                F      Lake Orion                MI    0:40:31.4 0:36:47.6 11:51 28  40.1       49       F 25-29   
448   2960 Jennifer Szalewicz           F      Almont                    MI    0:37:37.3 0:36:47.7 11:51 42  41.7       31       F 40-44   
449   3139 Brianna Jackson              F      Macomb                    MI    0:38:30.3 0:36:53.0 11:52 24  40.0       21       F 20-24   
450   2724 Steven Jackson               M      Macomb                    MI    0:38:29.7 0:36:53.3 11:52 48  39.4       18       M 45-49   
451   2251 Sarah Nitz                   F      Taylor                    MI    0:40:30.7 0:36:55.5 11:53 39  40.8       51       F 35-39   
452   2826 Amy Wisniewski               F      New Baltimore             MI    0:39:43.2 0:36:57.3 11:54 47  43.3       23       F 45-49   
453   2348 Jim Young                    M      Mount Clemens             MI    0:38:12.2 0:36:58.4 11:54 40  37.1       11       M 40-44   
454   3071 Bailey Lane                  F      Richmond                  MI    0:37:46.2 0:36:58.9 11:54 29  39.9       50       F 25-29   
455   3008 Amy Galea                    F      Warren                    MI    0:38:17.0 0:36:59.0 11:54 41  41.2       32       F 40-44   
456   3174 Sarah Havercamp              F      East China                MI    0:37:46.2 0:36:59.1 11:54 38  40.6       52       F 35-39   
457   2471 Ellen Schaefer               F      Lansing                   MI    0:38:36.1 0:36:59.9 11:55 28  39.9       51       F 25-29   
458   2303 Sonila Tota Hanku            F      Canton                    MI    0:37:19.2 0:37:00.5 11:55 45  42.5       24       F 45-49   
459   2667 Gary Dalessandro             M      Clinton Township          MI    0:38:37.8 0:37:02.1 11:55 62  43.8       4        M 60-64   
460   3077 Victoria Kautz               F      Lexington                 MI    0:37:51.9 0:37:03.7 11:56 52  45.6       22       F 50-54   
461   2580 Laura Beauregard             F      Macomb                    MI    0:37:18.9 0:37:05.0 11:56 37  40.4       53       F 35-39   
462   2400 Andriana Licavoli            F      New Baltimore             MI    0:40:39.1 0:37:06.1 11:57 20  39.8       22       F 20-24   
463   3198 Jason Bestard                M      Clinton Township          MI    0:41:02.0 0:37:10.5 11:58 41  37.1       12       M 40-44   
464   2312 Katherine Stolarski-Diaz     F      Northville                MI    0:38:23.5 0:37:17.8 12:00 39  40.4       54       F 35-39   
465   2992 Amy Mingledorff              F      Canton                    MI    0:38:20.0 0:37:19.1 12:01 61  50.3       5        F 60-64   
466   2866 Randy Rogers                 M      Macomb                    MI    0:38:31.4 0:37:20.9 12:01 52  40.1       8        M 50-54   
467   2121 Anonymous Participant        F                                      0:39:08.2 0:37:22.7 12:02 31  39.5       63       F 30-34   
468   3149 Huy Tran                     M      Shelby Twp                MI    0:40:18.9 0:37:23.0 12:02 29  34.8       26       M 25-29   
469   3053 Stephanie Witkowski          F      New Baltimore             MI    0:38:30.9 0:37:24.8 12:03 55  46.7       10       F 55-59   
470   2654 Courtney Zary                F      Sterling Heights          MI    0:40:29.3 0:37:28.2 12:04 27  39.4       52       F 25-29   
471   2009 Austin Zerbst                M      Warren                    MI    0:40:14.4 0:37:29.4 12:04 23  34.6       6        M 20-24   
472   2537 Jennifer Doebler             F      Roseville                 MI    0:38:32.0 0:37:30.0 12:04 28  39.4       53       F 25-29   
473   2536 April Surinck                F      Roseville                 MI    0:38:32.1 0:37:30.2 12:04 28  39.4       54       F 25-29   
474   2768 Elizabeth Mrozek             F      Sterling Heights          MI    0:39:17.6 0:37:33.7 12:05 33  39.4       64       F 30-34   
475   2644 Courtney Poloney             F      Macomb                    MI    0:39:21.3 0:37:34.1 12:06 39  40.1       55       F 35-39   
476   2653 Stephanie Zary               F      Warren                    MI    0:40:35.4 0:37:34.6 12:06 30  39.3       65       F 30-34   
477   2839 D. Luchtman                  M      Roseville                 MI    0:37:49.1 0:37:34.8 12:06 10  41.3       17       M 1-14    
478   2814 patrick dennis               M      Troy                      MI    0:38:15.3 0:37:35.1 12:06 70  46.5       1        M 70-99   
479   2029 Daniel Tomaszewski           M      Clinton Township          MI    0:38:29.3 0:37:35.9 12:06 31  34.7       26       M 30-34   
480   2228 Patrick Murphy               M      Bruce Twp                 MI    0:39:44.4 0:37:39.1 12:07 40  36.4       13       M 40-44   
481   3144 Sharice Tyson                F      Detroit                   MI    0:39:33.2 0:37:41.2 12:08 47  42.5       25       F 45-49   
482   3101 Kate Rzeppa                  F      Rochester                 MI    0:40:00.7 0:37:42.5 12:08 42  40.7       33       F 40-44   
483   2358 Wendy Naumann                F      New Baltimore             MI    0:40:10.8 0:37:42.6 12:08 51  44.3       23       F 50-54   
484   2272 Lauren Hillis                F      Macomb                    MI    0:39:14.5 0:37:47.3 12:10 37  39.6       56       F 35-39   
485   2030 Angela Tomaszewski           F      Clinton Township          MI    0:38:42.2 0:37:47.4 12:10 38  39.7       57       F 35-39   
486   3082 Mary Wagner                  F      Warren                    MI    0:39:22.0 0:37:47.6 12:10 36  39.4       58       F 35-39   
487   2929 Lisa Koehler                 F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:39:45.4 0:37:49.5 12:10 52  44.6       24       F 50-54   
488   2978 Jennifer Hudik               F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:39:46.2 0:37:50.5 12:11 51  44.1       25       F 50-54   
489   3265 caroline Moody               F                                      0:41:08.2 0:37:52.5 12:11 55  46.1       11       F 55-59   
490   2579 Greg Bennett                 M      Sterling Heights          MI    0:38:38.2 0:37:55.1 12:12 44  37.2       14       M 40-44   
491   2083 Courtney Powers              F      Chesterfield              MI    0:39:57.1 0:37:58.1 12:13 42  40.4       34       F 40-44   
492   2832 K. Jensen                    F      Rochester                 MI    0:38:32.3 0:38:00.9 12:14 10  45.7       11       F 1-14    
493   2694 Betsy Martin                 F      Harper Woods              MI    0:40:05.3 0:38:01.2 12:14 59  48.2       12       F 55-59   
494   2693 Brian Koppin                 M      Harper Woods              MI    0:40:05.2 0:38:01.4 12:14 61  42.3       5        M 60-64   
495   2829 Cheryl Jensen                F      Rochester                 MI    0:38:33.5 0:38:01.4 12:14 43  40.7       35       F 40-44   
496   2965 Matthew Trakul               M      Ypsilanti                 MI    0:40:28.3 0:38:07.7 12:16 44  37.0       15       M 40-44   
497   2999 Megan Paparella              F      Novi                      MI    0:38:38.6 0:38:08.5 12:17 29  38.7       55       F 25-29   
498   2244 Cassandra Clary              F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:40:30.8 0:38:13.1 12:18 26  38.6       56       F 25-29   
499   3014 John Wrobel                  M      Almont                    MI    0:40:56.5 0:38:16.4 12:19 55  40.1       16       M 55-59   
500   3005 Jenna Blake                  F      Croswell                  MI    0:40:28.3 0:38:19.4 12:20 28  38.5       57       F 25-29   
501   2968 Charmeece Miller             F      Southfield                MI    0:40:19.9 0:38:20.1 12:20 40  39.6       36       F 40-44   
502   3006 Michael Blake                M      Croswell                  MI    0:40:30.0 0:38:20.3 12:20 27  33.9       27       M 25-29   
503   2444 Seth Carlson                 M      Huntington Woods          MI    0:39:37.4 0:38:28.2 12:23 36  34.7       22       M 35-39   
504   2074 Michelle Anderson            F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:40:02.3 0:38:28.4 12:23 37  38.9       59       F 35-39   
505   2343 Megan Laws                   F      Macomb                    MI    0:39:33.0 0:38:31.3 12:24 38  39.0       60       F 35-39   
506   2342 William Laws                 M      Macomb                    MI    0:39:33.0 0:38:32.0 12:24 37  34.8       23       M 35-39   
507   2773 Shawn Taylor                 M      New Baltimore             MI    0:39:31.3 0:38:35.9 12:25 50  38.2       9        M 50-54   
508   2526 Julee Erskine                F      Oxford                    MI    0:39:55.9 0:38:36.8 12:26 48  41.9       26       F 45-49   
509   2650 Rachel Kalin                 F      Waterford                 MI    0:40:47.2 0:38:36.8 12:26 28  38.2       58       F 25-29   
510   2651 Jason Green                  M      Warren                    MI    0:40:47.9 0:38:37.5 12:26 30  33.7       27       M 30-34   
511   2349 Andrea Nunn-Mencavage        F      Lexington                 MI    0:40:56.1 0:38:40.9 12:27 38  38.8       61       F 35-39   
512   2774 Jessica Taylor               F      New Baltimore             MI    0:39:40.1 0:38:44.7 12:28 22  38.1       23       F 20-24   
513   6186 Missy Coulter                F      Oxford                    MI    0:41:15.0 0:38:44.8 12:28 48  41.7       27       F 45-49   
514   2152 Belinda Niemi                M      New Baltimore             MI    0:40:11.6 0:38:46.2 12:29 47  37.2       19       M 45-49   
515   2233 Darren Brewster              M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:41:57.7 0:38:47.0 12:29 56  39.8       17       M 55-59   
516   2623 Kristine Toutant             F      Eastpointe                MI    0:41:39.4 0:38:47.8 12:29 25  38.1       59       F 25-29   
517   2963 Karen Thieman                F      Harrison Township         MI    0:40:09.8 0:38:48.2 12:29 48  41.7       28       F 45-49   
518   2660 Nancy McGiness               F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:42:44.9 0:38:49.8 12:30 64  50.2       6        F 60-64   
519   2831 M. Jensen                    F      Rochester                 MI    0:39:24.7 0:38:54.1 12:31 12  42.4       12       F 1-14    
520   3202 Charlotte Brown              F      Taylor                    MI    0:42:01.8 0:38:54.7 12:31 39  38.8       62       F 35-39   
521   2830 keith Jensen                 M      Rochester                 MI    0:39:26.0 0:38:55.0 12:32 44  36.2       16       M 40-44   
522   2964 C. Barrows                   F      Harrison Twp.             MI    0:40:17.2 0:38:55.3 12:32 9   46.1       13       F 1-14    
523   2745 Roberta Ballard              F      Waterford                 MI    0:41:21.0 0:38:56.3 12:32 64  50.0       7        F 60-64   
524   3039 Angela Darr                  F      China Twp.                MI    0:41:13.3 0:38:57.7 12:32 39  38.7       63       F 35-39   
525   2691 Alyxander Kasprzak           M      Sterling Heights          MI    0:41:38.6 0:39:01.0 12:33 21  33.3       7        M 20-24   
526   2662 Kasey Acton                  F      Harrison Township         MI    0:39:28.6 0:39:01.0 12:33 26  37.8       60       F 25-29   
527   2560 Kathrine Wither              F      Lapeer                    MI    0:42:42.4 0:39:06.5 12:35 32  37.8       66       F 30-34   
528   2523 Reagan Gallinagh             F      Macomb                    MI    0:40:58.7 0:39:12.8 12:37 16  38.9       4        F 15-19   
529   2136 Jered Knapik                 M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:40:42.7 0:39:13.1 12:37 36  34.0       24       M 35-39   
530   3004 Eden Beaubien                F      Madison Heights           MI    0:40:19.4 0:39:15.8 12:38 47  40.8       29       F 45-49   
531   2690 Harley Jones                 F      Sterling Heights          MI    0:41:54.1 0:39:16.0 12:38 18  37.8       5        F 15-19   
532   3236 Denise Norman                F      Oxford                    MI    0:42:51.8 0:39:16.4 12:38 60  47.2       8        F 60-64   
533   2197 Lori Amin                    F      Canton                    MI    0:39:38.3 0:39:17.5 12:39 61  47.8       9        F 60-64   
534   2747 Jessie Gorman                F      Clinton Township          MI    0:42:09.5 0:39:19.5 12:39 32  37.6       67       F 30-34   
535   3057 Sondra Snider                F      Clinton Township          MI    0:40:58.4 0:39:29.6 12:43 36  37.7       64       F 35-39   
536   3173 Leah Bowling                 F      Waterford                 MI    0:40:30.0 0:39:31.4 12:43 53  43.2       26       F 50-54   
537   2236 Christine Somerville         F      Waterford                 MI    0:40:33.8 0:39:35.6 12:45 49  41.3       30       F 45-49   
538   3221 Wendy Amoe                   F      Harrison Township         MI    0:41:34.2 0:39:35.6 12:45 49  41.3       31       F 45-49   
539   3222 Hilary Dubay                 F      Harrison Township         MI    0:41:34.1 0:39:36.8 12:45 41  38.5       37       F 40-44   
540   3088 Sirah Dowell                 F      Barryton                  MI    0:43:24.8 0:39:39.2 12:46 26  37.2       61       F 25-29   
541   2151 Belinda Niemi                F      New Baltimore             MI    0:41:43.1 0:39:40.7 12:46 46  39.9       32       F 45-49   
542   2425 Julia Dion                   F      Clinton Township          MI    0:40:52.3 0:39:42.3 12:47 27  37.2       62       F 25-29   
543   2837 Cherry Reggio                F      Clinton twp               MI    0:44:24.3 0:39:44.8 12:48 47  40.3       33       F 45-49   
544   2858 Kristen Hurrell              F      Utica                     MI    0:40:22.8 0:39:45.4 12:48 52  42.5       27       F 50-54   
545   2173 Kimberly Vandevelde          F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:41:31.7 0:39:46.4 12:48 34  37.3       68       F 30-34   
546   2189 Michael Foster               M      New Baltimore             MI    0:41:16.1 0:39:49.1 12:49 49  36.8       20       M 45-49   
547   2399 Dawn Licavoli                F      New Baltimore             MI    0:43:23.7 0:39:50.4 12:49 40  38.1       38       F 40-44   
548   2629 Hali Gilbert                 F      Midland                   MI    0:42:54.1 0:39:50.9 12:50 31  37.1       69       F 30-34   
549   2129 Amanda Crider                F      North Branch              MI    0:41:37.2 0:39:54.3 12:51 28  37.0       63       F 25-29   
550   2230 Lisa Funke                   F      chesterfield              MI    0:41:59.5 0:39:54.8 12:51 44  39.0       39       F 40-44   
551   2896 Grant Desjardins             M      Sterling Heights          MI    0:42:14.2 0:39:55.3 12:51 23  32.5       8        M 20-24   
552   2895 Jacqueline Ellrich           F      Sterling Heights          MI    0:42:14.3 0:39:55.5 12:51 22  37.0       24       F 20-24   
553   2621 Lisa Nimmo                   F      New Baltimore             MI    0:41:58.0 0:39:56.0 12:51 58  45.3       13       F 55-59   
554   2231 Frank Wilson                 M      chesterfield              MI    0:41:59.6 0:39:57.1 12:52 47  36.1       21       M 45-49   
555   2897 Karen Hlywa                  F      Macomb                    MI    0:41:48.3 0:39:57.2 12:52 41  38.2       40       F 40-44   
556   3026 Kayleigh Barnowske           F      New Haven                 MI    0:41:49.5 0:40:00.3 12:53 25  36.9       64       F 25-29   
557   2524 Melissa Rambow               F      Rochester                 MI    0:41:17.1 0:40:00.5 12:53 45  39.3       34       F 45-49   
558   2186 Katie Maddox                 F      Clawson                   MI    0:47:56.4 0:40:05.0 12:54 24  36.8       25       F 20-24   
559   2859 Jonna Ellis                  F      Utica                     MI    0:40:43.7 0:40:06.2 12:54 51  41.6       28       F 50-54   
560   2962 Charlene Evely               F      Metamora                  MI    0:41:46.2 0:40:10.7 12:56 50  41.1       29       F 50-54   
561   2463 Leandreea Divito             F      Chesterfield              MI    0:42:55.3 0:40:12.8 12:57 37  37.2       65       F 35-39   
562   2884 Scott Watko II               M      Roseville                 MI    0:42:38.5 0:40:13.2 12:57 33  32.7       28       M 30-34   
563   3001 Cindy Niggemeyer             F      Croswell                  MI    0:41:08.6 0:40:19.3 12:59 47  39.7       35       F 45-49   
564   2325 Sarah Merritt                F      Waterford                 MI    0:41:16.2 0:40:19.4 12:59 26  36.6       65       F 25-29   
565   2324 Austin Merritt               M      Waterford                 MI    0:41:16.0 0:40:19.5 12:59 25  32.2       28       M 25-29   
566   2807 Mary Laurain                 F      Washington                MI    0:44:05.1 0:40:21.3 12:59 55  43.3       14       F 55-59   
567   2402 Elizabeth Ratkov             F      Warren                    MI    0:44:13.5 0:40:25.3 13:01 51  41.3       30       F 50-54   
568   2634 Jeanie Steenbakkers          F      Meridian                  ID    0:40:52.1 0:40:27.2 13:01 72  53.7       2        F 70-99   
569   2563 Sara Spencer                 F      Warren                    MI    0:42:29.0 0:40:27.8 13:01 31  36.5       70       F 30-34   
570   2564 Kyle Kalkman                 M      Warren                    MI    0:42:29.9 0:40:29.0 13:02 30  32.2       29       M 30-34   
571   3016 Vincent Assad                M      Shelby twp                MI    0:40:36.3 0:40:31.5 13:03 32  32.3       30       M 30-34   
572   2182 Gavin Dell                   M      Oxford                    MI    0:41:54.3 0:40:32.9 13:03 14  33.8       18       M 1-14    
573   2423 Jodie Pickering              F      Oak Park                  MI    0:43:57.4 0:40:33.2 13:03 41  37.6       41       F 40-44   
574   3142 Sonia Mae Garcia             F      Dearborn                  MI    0:41:37.3 0:40:33.8 13:03 28  36.4       66       F 25-29   
575   2275 Greta Trakul                 F      Ypsilanti                 MI    0:42:57.4 0:40:37.0 13:04 44  38.4       42       F 40-44   
576   2226 Treasa Bloodgood             F      Royal Oak                 MI    0:42:02.9 0:40:38.7 13:05 55  43.0       15       F 55-59   
577   2146 Jacqueline Gerlando          F      New Baltimore             MI    0:42:49.6 0:40:42.1 13:06 54  42.4       31       F 50-54   
578   2147 Lynn Foster                  F      New Baltimore             MI    0:42:49.2 0:40:42.8 13:06 53  42.0       32       F 50-54   
579   3043 Kathy Burns                  F      Romulus                   MI    0:42:22.6 0:40:43.7 13:07 43  38.0       43       F 40-44   
580   3073 Rika Theobald                F      Bloomfield Hills          MI    0:42:20.4 0:40:47.1 13:08 34  36.4       71       F 30-34   
581   2378 Alyssa LaRosa                F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:43:49.5 0:40:47.8 13:08 13  39.5       14       F 1-14    
582   2488 Tara Scott                   F      Hazel Park                MI    0:42:42.5 0:40:48.5 13:08 43  37.9       44       F 40-44   
583   2487 Kara Hassell                 F      Trenton                   MI    0:42:42.8 0:40:49.6 13:08 42  37.6       45       F 40-44   
584   2419 Katie Baecke                 F      Macomb                    MI    0:44:57.1 0:40:50.7 13:09 31  36.2       72       F 30-34   
585   2017 Carla Marsh                  F      Roseville                 MI    0:45:36.0 0:40:51.3 13:09 37  36.6       66       F 35-39   
586   2622 Melissa Larson               F      New Haven                 MI    0:42:05.9 0:40:51.8 13:09 27  36.1       67       F 25-29   
587   2613 Barbara Rodriguez            F      Sterling Heights          MI    0:42:06.1 0:40:51.9 13:09 52  41.3       33       F 50-54   
588   3051 Susan Paternoster            F      Chesterfield Twp.         MI    0:44:25.6 0:40:54.6 13:10 42  37.5       46       F 40-44   
589   3158 Ann Stone                    F      Clinton Township          MI    0:43:45.5 0:40:58.1 13:11 48  39.5       36       F 45-49   
590   2390 Jessica Orth                 F      Harrison Township         MI    0:41:53.5 0:41:01.8 13:12 39  36.8       67       F 35-39   
591   2499 Jacqueline Murphy            F      Clinton Township          MI    0:44:15.6 0:41:04.0 13:13 32  36.0       73       F 30-34   
592   2456 Alexandra Davidson-Flood     F      Scotts                    MI    0:43:55.3 0:41:04.2 13:13 27  36.0       68       F 25-29   
593   2293 M. Hunley                    F      bruce twp                 MI    0:41:45.4 0:41:06.9 13:14 8   45.2       15       F 1-14    
594   2291 MARY HUNLEY                  F      bruce twp                 MI    0:41:45.6 0:41:07.5 13:14 41  37.1       47       F 40-44   
595   2292 Robert Hunley                M      bruce twp                 MI    0:41:47.2 0:41:08.7 13:15 48  35.3       22       M 45-49   
596   2959 Sean Holtz                   M      Warren                    MI    0:41:22.7 0:41:13.4 13:16 31  31.7       31       M 30-34   
597   2988 Melinda Billingsley          F      Grosse Pointe             MI    0:43:39.2 0:41:15.6 13:17 23  35.8       26       F 20-24   
598   2328 Samantha Wunderlich          F      Oak Park                  MI    0:43:59.4 0:41:21.4 13:19 31  35.7       74       F 30-34   
599   2191 Ginger Roehr                 F      Warren                    MI    0:41:33.7 0:41:23.4 13:19 63  46.5       10       F 60-64   
600   2403 Krystal Keown                F      Roseville                 MI    0:44:45.4 0:41:23.7 13:19 29  35.7       69       F 25-29   
601   2404 Theresa Ratkov               F      Roseville                 MI    0:44:45.8 0:41:24.0 13:20 50  39.9       34       F 50-54   
602   2525 Ashlee Johnson               F      Saint Clair               MI    0:43:49.4 0:41:25.3 13:20 22  35.6       27       F 20-24   
603   3054 Steven Witkowski             M      New Baltimore             MI    0:42:32.0 0:41:27.0 13:20 51  35.9       10       M 50-54   
604   2740 Nicole Frederiksen           F      Clinton Township          MI    0:41:53.2 0:41:29.1 13:21 47  38.6       37       F 45-49   
605   2202 Cheryl Woolf                 F      West Bloomfield           MI    0:42:40.0 0:41:32.8 13:22 54  41.6       35       F 50-54   
606   3034 Robert Kuhn                  M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:44:35.2 0:41:33.8 13:23 35  31.9       25       M 35-39   
607   2477 Danielle Radulski            F      Clinton Township          MI    0:44:12.6 0:41:35.0 13:23 26  35.5       70       F 25-29   
608   3033 Laura Kuhn                   F      New Haven                 MI    0:44:35.7 0:41:37.0 13:24 55  42.0       16       F 55-59   
609   2248 Candice Young                F      Riverview                 MI    0:44:23.6 0:41:41.0 13:25 34  35.6       75       F 30-34   
610   2084 Lisa Wisniewski              F      New Baltimore             MI    0:43:31.4 0:41:44.7 13:26 35  35.6       68       F 35-39   
611   2085 Courtney Nicholas            F      New Baltimore             MI    0:43:32.3 0:41:45.4 13:26 39  36.1       69       F 35-39   
612   3045 Kent Semlow                  M      Shelby Township           MI    0:43:30.5 0:41:45.7 13:27 60  38.2       6        M 60-64   
613   3044 Janice Barnes                F      RochesterRochester Hills  MI    0:43:30.1 0:41:45.8 13:27 53  40.9       36       F 50-54   
614   2331 Joseph Losinski              M      Macomb                    MI    0:43:12.0 0:41:48.4 13:27 38  32.3       26       M 35-39   
615   2332 Lori Losinski                F      Macomb                    MI    0:43:12.0 0:41:49.1 13:28 38  35.9       70       F 35-39   
616   3168 Sara Ciaramitaro             F      Clinton Township          MI    0:44:11.5 0:41:50.8 13:28 34  35.4       76       F 30-34   
617   3232 Krista Gilmore               F      Westland                  MI    0:44:59.3 0:41:54.3 13:29 35  35.5       71       F 35-39   
618   3233 Joe Doyle                    M      Westland                  MI    0:44:59.7 0:41:55.3 13:30 34  31.5       32       M 30-34   
619   2698 Julie Gibney                 F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:44:03.3 0:41:58.1 13:30 45  37.4       38       F 45-49   
620   2495 C. Spain                     F      Massillon                 OH    0:44:03.5 0:41:59.1 13:31 10  41.4       16       F 1-14    
621   2494 John Spain                   M      Massillon                 OH    0:44:04.2 0:42:01.5 13:32 42  33.1       17       M 40-44   
622   3143 Jeanne Jablonski             F      Harrison Township         MI    0:45:54.5 0:42:04.0 13:32 75  53.9       3        F 70-99   
623   2575 Matthew Gwynn                M      Williamston               MI    0:45:39.9 0:42:05.0 13:33 38  32.1       27       M 35-39   
624   2574 Sarah Sawyer                 F      South Portland            ME    0:45:39.8 0:42:05.4 13:33 38  35.7       72       F 35-39   
625   2157 Amanda Alvarado-Garcia       F      Clinton Township          MI    0:45:57.1 0:42:10.6 13:35 38  35.6       73       F 35-39   
626   2289 Ka Zoua Yang                 F      Roseville                 MI    0:44:00.9 0:42:11.4 13:35 27  35.0       71       F 25-29   
627   2687 Jennifer Mullett             F      Utica                     MI    0:44:52.4 0:42:12.2 13:35 35  35.2       74       F 35-39   
628   2797 Nicole Stum                  F      Rochester                 MI    0:44:52.6 0:42:12.7 13:35 36  35.3       75       F 35-39   
629   2290 Xai Yang                     F      Dublin                    OH    0:44:01.0 0:42:13.6 13:35 38  35.6       76       F 35-39   
630   2987 Michelle Billingsley         F      Grosse Pointe             MI    0:44:38.8 0:42:16.0 13:36 55  41.3       17       F 55-59   
631   2281 Mai Lea Yang                 F      Roseville                 MI    0:44:03.8 0:42:16.3 13:36 29  34.9       72       F 25-29   
632   2434 Kate Sezniak                 F      Royal Oak                 MI    0:43:59.1 0:42:17.8 13:37 29  34.9       73       F 25-29   
633   2278 Joshua Henson                M      Roseville                 MI    0:44:18.9 0:42:20.0 13:38 26  30.7       29       M 25-29   
634   2850 Cathy Gomez                  F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:45:35.2 0:42:20.1 13:38 36  35.2       77       F 35-39   
635   2319 Michele Bracken              F      Waterford                 MI    0:44:53.8 0:42:24.1 13:39 48  38.1       39       F 45-49   
636   2954 Sarah Kiley                  F      UticaShelby Township      MI    0:45:33.8 0:42:28.4 13:40 43  36.4       48       F 40-44   
637   2270 Kayla Heraly                 F      Royal Oak                 MI    0:46:19.3 0:42:34.2 13:42 24  34.7       28       F 20-24   
638   2810 Nancy Gauthier               F      Clinton Township          MI    0:44:58.6 0:42:34.3 13:42 56  41.5       18       F 55-59   
639   2749 Rachel Kozlowski             F      Seymour                   IN    0:43:30.7 0:42:34.5 13:42 38  35.3       78       F 35-39   
640   2367 Rebecca Parker               F      Ortonville                MI    0:45:44.5 0:42:36.9 13:43 26  34.7       74       F 25-29   
641   2775 Amanda Brancaleone           F      Warren                    MI    0:42:59.9 0:42:38.7 13:44 37  35.1       79       F 35-39   
642   6016 Dawn Weisser                 F      Sterling Heights          MI    0:46:35.8 0:42:43.4 13:45 42  35.9       49       F 40-44   
643   2393 Erin Katz                    F      Farmington Hills          MI    0:45:20.3 0:42:47.9 13:47 37  35.0       80       F 35-39   
644   2397 Amisha Patel                 F      Wixom                     MI    0:45:20.7 0:42:48.2 13:47 31  34.5       77       F 30-34   
645   2396 Olga Khessina                F      West Bloomfield           MI    0:45:21.1 0:42:48.3 13:47 32  34.5       78       F 30-34   
646   2586 Linda Faber                  F      Jackson                   MI    0:46:38.9 0:42:49.7 13:47 72  50.7       4        F 70-99   
647   2498 Mary Murphy                  F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:46:02.8 0:42:50.6 13:47 57  41.7       19       F 55-59   
648   2544 Rebecca Gillich              F      Macomb                    MI    0:44:49.3 0:42:50.8 13:47 43  36.1       50       F 40-44   
649   2505 Megan Mullin                 F      Macomb                    MI    0:44:50.1 0:42:51.5 13:48 37  34.9       81       F 35-39   
650   2585 Richard Faber                M      Jackson                   MI    0:46:41.1 0:42:51.7 13:48 75  43.7       2        M 70-99   
651   2502 Marci Schaub                 F      Macomb                    MI    0:44:20.6 0:42:52.4 13:48 44  36.3       51       F 40-44   
652   2631 Erica Folino                 F      Royal Oak                 MI    0:45:00.3 0:42:55.7 13:49 29  34.4       75       F 25-29   
653   2247 Kimberly Witt                F      Wyandotte                 MI    0:45:44.1 0:43:01.7 13:51 57  41.6       20       F 55-59   
654   2177 Laura O’Herron             F      Oxford                    MI    0:45:39.6 0:43:05.0 13:52 49  37.9       40       F 45-49   
655   3164 Susan Palazzola              F      Warren                    MI    0:45:53.2 0:43:09.0 13:53 47  37.1       41       F 45-49   
656   3097 Anonymous Participant        F                                      0:44:44.9 0:43:10.0 13:54 59  42.4       21       F 55-59   
657   2204 Carol Zimnie                 F      Madison Heights           MI    0:46:29.7 0:43:10.2 13:54 61  43.5       11       F 60-64   
658   2181 Wendy Dell                   F      Oxford                    MI    0:44:32.1 0:43:10.5 13:54 50  38.3       37       F 50-54   
659   3067 Kristine Moore               F      Imlay City                MI    0:44:44.5 0:43:10.5 13:54 51  38.7       38       F 50-54   
660   2212 Andrea Weiss                 F      Macomb                    MI    0:45:46.3 0:43:11.0 13:54 47  37.1       42       F 45-49   
661   2791 Anita Meadows                F      Westland                  MI    0:43:58.2 0:43:11.4 13:54 49  37.9       43       F 45-49   
662   2506 Nichelle Hadley              F      Harper Woods              MI    0:47:30.8 0:43:12.0 13:54 34  34.3       79       F 30-34   
663   2148 Kim Soroka                   F      Warren                    MI    0:44:42.1 0:43:18.7 13:56 38  34.7       82       F 35-39   
664   2075 Laurie Dushaj                F      Macomb                    MI    0:44:36.0 0:43:19.7 13:57 47  36.9       44       F 45-49   
665   2661 Dennis Mcginess              M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:47:19.2 0:43:23.3 13:58 65  38.4       5        M 65-69   
666   2156 Anna Losiewicz               F      Smiths Creek              MI    0:47:18.3 0:43:30.8 14:00 38  34.5       83       F 35-39   
667   2224 Elise Matusko                F      Bloomfield Hills          MI    0:44:35.1 0:43:32.3 14:01 53  39.2       39       F 50-54   
668   2821 Lindsay LaCross              F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:43:56.2 0:43:33.2 14:01 26  33.9       76       F 25-29   
669   2970 Andrea Oswald                F      Utica                     MI    0:44:14.3 0:43:34.9 14:02 41  35.0       52       F 40-44   
670   3204 Clarrissa Vasser             F      Detroit                   MI    0:46:40.3 0:43:35.8 14:02 38  34.4       84       F 35-39   
671   3007 Tammy Marcoux                F      Harrison Township         MI    0:45:02.5 0:43:36.3 14:02 60  42.5       12       F 60-64   
672   2092 Z. Goralski                  M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:44:09.5 0:43:38.2 14:03 11  34.2       19       M 1-14    
673   3276 Jacqueline Morley            F      Harrison Township         MI    0:45:03.8 0:43:38.2 14:03 33  33.9       80       F 30-34   
674   2091 Natalie Pope                 F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:44:10.4 0:43:39.3 14:03 36  34.1       85       F 35-39   
675   2323 Adam VanAssche               M      Roseville                 MI    0:47:50.9 0:43:42.2 14:04 35  30.4       28       M 35-39   
676   2596 Gabrielle Deschaine          F      Mount Clemens             MI    0:47:43.0 0:43:46.2 14:05 50  37.7       40       F 50-54   
677   2372 Tyra Thomas                  F      Macomb                    MI    0:45:14.3 0:43:46.7 14:05 39  34.5       86       F 35-39   
678   2209 David McMullen               M      Warren                    MI    0:46:52.7 0:43:52.5 14:07 56  35.2       18       M 55-59   
679   2937 Ashley Klein                 F      Eastpointe                MI    0:48:04.8 0:43:59.1 14:09 29  33.6       77       F 25-29   
680   2047 Stacy Blake                  F      Royal Oak                 MI    0:45:00.0 0:44:02.1 14:10 42  34.9       53       F 40-44   
681   3027 Melissa Rider                F      New Haven                 MI    0:44:43.2 0:44:05.4 14:11 38  34.1       87       F 35-39   
682   2489 Chelsea Horne                F      Clinton Township          MI    0:46:18.5 0:44:07.8 14:12 36  33.8       88       F 35-39   
683   2851 Reem Atshan                  F      Roseville                 MI    0:46:39.5 0:44:11.1 14:13 34  33.6       81       F 30-34   
684   3107 Dawn Krupa                   F      Harrison Township         MI    0:46:40.4 0:44:11.9 14:14 48  36.6       45       F 45-49   
685   2625 Steven Mutrynowski           M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:45:38.2 0:44:12.6 14:14 37  30.3       29       M 35-39   
686   2901 Diego Quinones               M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:46:37.7 0:44:14.6 14:14 39  30.8       30       M 35-39   
687   2900 Erin Quinones                F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:46:37.2 0:44:14.9 14:15 38  33.9       89       F 35-39   
688   2001 Karen Gusmano                F      Mount Clemens             MI    0:46:45.3 0:44:15.9 14:15 55  39.5       22       F 55-59   
689   2535 RACHAEL VANRHEEN             F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:46:10.6 0:44:36.5 14:21 38  33.7       90       F 35-39   
690   2142 Patrick Hall                 M      Clinton Township          MI    0:44:55.5 0:44:37.5 14:22 31  29.2       33       M 30-34   
691   2143 Amanda Hall                  F      Clinton Township          MI    0:44:56.6 0:44:38.9 14:22 32  33.1       82       F 30-34   
692   3205 Betsy Bouillon               F      Royal Oak                 MI    0:46:35.8 0:44:52.7 14:27 34  33.1       83       F 30-34   
693   2411 Amy Kosenko                  F      Dearborn                  MI    0:48:15.1 0:44:55.1 14:27 47  35.6       46       F 45-49   
694   2413 Jessica Piggot               F      Livonia                   MI    0:48:16.2 0:44:56.2 14:28 35  33.1       91       F 35-39   
695   2509 Colleen Stano                F      Grosse Pointe             MI    0:47:08.3 0:44:56.6 14:28 34  33.0       84       F 30-34   
696   2412 Kim Sands                    F      Dearborn                  MI    0:48:16.6 0:44:56.6 14:28 47  35.6       47       F 45-49   
697   2354 Brandy Denton                F      Troy                      MI    0:46:58.3 0:44:56.9 14:28 35  33.1       92       F 35-39   
698   2645 Natalie Tomczak              F      New Baltimore             MI    0:46:49.3 0:44:57.4 14:28 30  32.8       85       F 30-34   
699   2334 Sabrina Osentoski            F      New Baltimore             MI    0:46:58.9 0:44:57.6 14:28 30  32.8       86       F 30-34   
700   3125 Kathryn Arnold               F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:47:45.5 0:44:58.2 14:28 15  34.5       6        F 15-19   
701   3126 Abbey VanAssche              F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:47:45.6 0:44:58.3 14:28 15  34.5       7        F 15-19   
702   2383 Karen Pappas                 F      Utica                     MI    0:47:34.1 0:45:00.0 14:29 44  34.6       54       F 40-44   
703   2335 Paul Ransom                  M      Macomb                    MI    0:46:21.4 0:45:03.4 14:30 36  29.6       31       M 35-39   
704   2028 Jeri Peters                  F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:48:04.9 0:45:07.9 14:32 51  37.0       41       F 50-54   
705   3153 Chellani Strausbaugh         F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:46:29.8 0:45:11.7 14:33 55  38.6       23       F 55-59   
706   6012 Megan Stockley               F      Lake Orion                MI    0:47:46.3 0:45:13.6 14:33 36  32.9       93       F 35-39   
707   2407 Courtney Gurjack/Hochberg    F      New Baltimore             MI    0:47:30.1 0:45:13.8 14:33 36  32.9       94       F 35-39   
708   2408 Mike Hochberg                M      New Baltimore             MI    0:47:30.7 0:45:14.4 14:34 36  29.5       32       M 35-39   
709   6128 Alanna Weber                 F      Ortonville                MI    0:47:46.5 0:45:14.4 14:34 36  32.9       95       F 35-39   
710   2980 Kathi Norkowski              F      Clinton Township          MI    0:47:29.5 0:45:16.3 14:34 49  36.1       48       F 45-49   
711   2057 A. Daniels                   M      Macomb                    MI    0:46:16.4 0:45:17.7 14:35 10  34.3       20       M 1-14    
712   3117 Glen Wold Jr                 M      Clinton Township          MI    0:47:13.1 0:45:37.8 14:41 62  35.6       7        M 60-64   
713   2711 Christopher Rennie           M      Troy                      MI    0:47:23.3 0:45:38.2 14:41 28  28.4       30       M 25-29   
714   2615 Kristin Richardson           F      Roseville                 MI    0:47:23.5 0:45:38.5 14:41 26  32.4       78       F 25-29   
715   2710 Deena Damschroder            F      Troy                      MI    0:47:23.5 0:45:38.5 14:41 25  32.4       79       F 25-29   
716   2221 Michael Forsythe             M      ROSEVILLE                 MI    0:47:25.5 0:45:38.5 14:41 32  28.7       34       M 30-34   
717   3102 Erica Moritz                 F      Sterling Heights          MI    0:47:54.0 0:45:44.4 14:43 29  32.3       80       F 25-29   
718   2922 Herbert Bieszke              M      Royal Oak                 MI    0:46:28.6 0:45:47.0 14:44 27  28.4       31       M 25-29   
719   2921 Alyssa Mason                 F      Royal Oak                 MI    0:46:29.1 0:45:48.1 14:45 27  32.2       81       F 25-29   
720   3103 Anne Moritz                  F      Sterling Heights          MI    0:47:57.8 0:45:48.1 14:45 35  32.5       96       F 35-39   
721   3106 DAWN JAMES                   F      Warren                    MI    0:47:58.3 0:45:49.4 14:45 45  34.3       49       F 45-49   
722   2969 Alunda Boykin                F      Detroit                   MI    0:47:50.2 0:45:49.5 14:45 45  34.3       50       F 45-49   
723   2265 Kimberly Spencer             F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:49:10.4 0:46:09.2 14:51 58  39.2       24       F 55-59   
724   2798 L. Davey                     F      Fraser                    MI    0:46:26.9 0:46:10.1 14:52 10  37.7       17       F 1-14    
725   2664 Lindsay DiVito               F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:48:52.8 0:46:10.3 14:52 34  32.1       87       F 30-34   
726   2266 Nichole Jones                F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:49:12.0 0:46:10.5 14:52 37  32.4       97       F 35-39   
727   3092 Lori Anaple                  F      Romeo                     MI    0:49:46.1 0:46:14.6 14:53 52  36.5       42       F 50-54   
728   2158 Mary Nassar                  F      Sterling Heights          MI    0:49:00.0 0:46:15.3 14:53 72  46.9       5        F 70-99   
729   3070 Tami Turney                  F      Fort Gratiot              MI    0:47:10.1 0:46:21.0 14:55 56  38.2       25       F 55-59   
730   3078 Laura Sawdon                 F      Croswell                  MI    0:47:09.8 0:46:21.6 14:55 72  46.8       6        F 70-99   
731   3011 Lori Martin                  F      Applegate                 MI    0:47:09.8 0:46:22.4 14:56 55  37.7       26       F 55-59   
732   2565 Erin Sherlund                F      Oak Park                  MI    0:52:11.5 0:46:23.9 14:56 49  35.2       51       F 45-49   
733   3241 Kris Butler                  M      Troy                      MI    0:47:15.9 0:46:24.6 14:56 25  28.0       32       M 25-29   
734   2838 C. Rangel                    F      Roseville                 MI    0:46:45.5 0:46:28.3 14:57 11  36.4       18       F 1-14    
735   3207 David Perez                  M      Shelby Township           MI    0:48:20.7 0:46:34.7 15:00 33  28.2       35       M 30-34   
736   2043 S. Roose                     F      Clinton Township          MI    0:46:57.5 0:46:40.8 15:01 11  36.2       19       F 1-14    
737   2002 Alyssa Urick                 F      Casco                     MI    0:49:13.2 0:46:43.7 15:02 15  33.2       8        F 15-19   
738   3239 william urick                M      Casco                     MI    0:49:15.2 0:46:45.2 15:03 45  30.4       23       M 45-49   
739   2059 Allison DeVuyst              F      Utica                     MI    0:49:33.7 0:46:51.9 15:05 42  32.8       55       F 40-44   
740   2044 Jenna Thompson               F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:47:17.7 0:46:53.0 15:05 34  31.6       88       F 30-34   
741   2840 Karin Hopper                 F      Harrison Township         MI    0:49:54.8 0:46:54.1 15:06 45  33.5       52       F 45-49   
742   2643 Danielle Curnan              F      Clinton Township          MI    0:49:07.9 0:46:57.8 15:07 50  35.2       43       F 50-54   
743   2060 Andrea Taylor                F      Battle Creek              MI    0:54:35.5 0:47:01.2 15:08 49  34.8       53       F 45-49   
744   2478 Vincent Mellado II           M      Clinton Township          MI    0:49:42.3 0:47:04.1 15:09 32  27.8       36       M 30-34   
745   2255 Rachel Seymour               F      Macomb                    MI    0:48:11.2 0:47:04.4 15:09 37  31.8       98       F 35-39   
746   2522 Stephanie Gallinagh          F      Macomb                    MI    0:48:57.4 0:47:06.4 15:10 47  34.0       54       F 45-49   
747   2033 Angela Edwards               F      Fraser                    MI    0:47:46.7 0:47:08.7 15:10 39  32.0       99       F 35-39   
748   2793 Jason Scannell               M      Grosse Pointe             MI    0:51:13.3 0:47:08.8 15:11 42  29.5       18       M 40-44   
749   3099 Deb Hill                     F      New Baltimore             MI    0:47:46.6 0:47:09.7 15:11 38  31.8       100      F 35-39   
750   3184 Richard Hinneburg            M      Britton                   MI    0:48:20.1 0:47:13.5 15:12 31  27.6       37       M 30-34   
751   2229 Lyn Henderson                F      Clarkston                 MI    0:48:12.4 0:47:21.8 15:15 69  44.0       4        F 65-69   
752   3156 Jodi Abraham                 F      Washington                MI    0:51:02.0 0:47:27.4 15:16 46  33.4       55       F 45-49   
753   2102 John Spreitzer               M      Ferndale                  MI    0:49:17.0 0:47:27.8 15:17 29  27.4       33       M 25-29   
754   2101 Sandra Skelton               F      Ferndale                  MI    0:49:17.9 0:47:28.0 15:17 29  31.1       82       F 25-29   
755   2924 Barbara Szelinski            F      East China                MI    0:51:02.8 0:47:33.8 15:19 55  36.7       27       F 55-59   
756   2940 Laura Klein                  F      Royal Oak                 MI    0:51:03.1 0:47:33.9 15:19 59  38.5       28       F 55-59   
757   2543 Jennifer Kraemer             F      Clinton Township          MI    0:49:32.8 0:47:41.9 15:21 41  32.0       56       F 40-44   
758   2021 Nichole Karanec              F      Sterling Heights          MI    0:49:23.8 0:47:44.0 15:22 40  31.8       57       F 40-44   
759   2008 Anne Zerbst                  F      Warren                    MI    0:50:29.6 0:47:49.4 15:24 54  36.1       44       F 50-54   
760   2027 Dee Kemp                     F      Shelby Township           MI    0:49:32.3 0:47:52.3 15:25 47  33.4       56       F 45-49   
761   2594 Sarah Gillies                F      Mount Clemens             MI    0:47:56.0 0:47:56.0 15:26 38  31.3       101      F 35-39   
762   2864 A. Fileccia                  M      Utica                     MI    0:48:16.7 0:48:01.3 15:27 11  31.1       21       M 1-14    
763   2053 A. Radjewski                 F      Macomb                    MI    0:49:34.5 0:48:05.6 15:29 11  35.1       20       F 1-14    
764   2865 Andrea Toomer                F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:49:16.4 0:48:07.5 15:29 50  34.3       45       F 50-54   
765   2681 Susan Tomenello              F      Harrison Township         MI    0:51:38.1 0:48:10.4 15:30 53  35.5       46       F 50-54   
766   2717 Nanci Wenz                   F      Forest                    ON    0:50:20.7 0:48:11.5 15:31 61  38.9       13       F 60-64   
767   2558 Sharon McCabe                F      Sterling Heights          MI    0:50:03.3 0:48:12.2 15:31 41  31.6       58       F 40-44   
768   2942 Haley Sherman                F      Clinton Township          MI    0:52:34.8 0:48:14.8 15:32 24  30.6       29       F 20-24   
769   2559 Amy Sienkowski               F      Fraser                    MI    0:50:05.6 0:48:15.5 15:32 41  31.6       59       F 40-44   
770   2923 Bryan Smith                  M      Fraser                    MI    0:49:03.9 0:48:23.3 15:34 34  27.3       38       M 30-34   
771   3242 Furwa Haque                  F      Sterling Heights          MI    0:51:46.4 0:48:30.8 15:37 26  30.4       83       F 25-29   
772   2126 Christine Hintzmann          F      New Haven                 MI    0:51:37.2 0:48:37.1 15:39 51  34.3       47       F 50-54   
773   2841 Liza Daniels                 F      Harrison Township         MI    0:51:52.1 0:48:48.9 15:43 42  31.4       60       F 40-44   
774   2842 Aimee Demski                 F      Harrison Township         MI    0:51:54.0 0:48:50.4 15:43 38  30.7       102      F 35-39   
775   2885 Margaret Garrick             F      Roseville                 MI    0:51:21.4 0:48:56.7 15:45 53  34.9       48       F 50-54   
776   3208 Mariana Reyes                F      Shelby Township           MI    0:50:44.0 0:48:57.5 15:45 32  30.2       89       F 30-34   
777   2234 Roselle Quintong             F      Sterling Heights          MI    0:49:16.1 0:49:16.1 15:51 41  31.0       61       F 40-44   
778   2183 Maggie Zielinski             F      Washington                MI    0:49:16.4 0:49:16.4 15:52 31  30.0       90       F 30-34   
779   2762 Alison Jacob                 F      Livonia                   MI    0:51:45.4 0:49:18.2 15:52 37  30.4       103      F 35-39   
780   2761 Angela Fagan                 F      Garden City               MI    0:51:46.8 0:49:20.3 15:53 51  33.8       49       F 50-54   
781   2592 Michelle Mikla               F      Macomb                    MI    0:53:24.4 0:49:24.5 15:54 43  31.3       62       F 40-44   
782   2416 Christie Hanson              F      Chesterfield Twp          MI    0:53:24.8 0:49:25.2 15:54 43  31.3       63       F 40-44   
783   2722 Carmela Rudd                 F      Warren                    MI    0:51:33.6 0:49:29.9 15:56 43  31.2       64       F 40-44   
784   2869 Brooke Piestrak              F      Detroit                   MI    0:50:08.8 0:49:30.4 15:56 27  29.8       84       F 25-29   
785   2671 Alyssa Schaal                F      Oak Park                  MI    0:52:34.3 0:49:31.9 15:57 29  29.8       85       F 25-29   
786   2672 Jason Schaal                 M      Oak Park                  MI    0:52:34.9 0:49:32.6 15:57 32  26.4       39       M 30-34   
787   2162 Ashley Jakiel                F      Berkley                   MI    0:53:34.1 0:49:32.8 15:57 25  29.8       86       F 25-29   
788   2141 Sarah Hayes                  F      Findlay                   OH    0:53:34.6 0:49:33.0 15:57 26  29.8       87       F 25-29   
789   2455 Kristin Ross                 F      Macomb                    MI    0:50:59.6 0:49:33.2 15:57 41  30.8       65       F 40-44   
790   2454 Kristen Beck                 F      Macomb                    MI    0:50:59.7 0:49:33.2 15:57 36  30.1       104      F 35-39   
791   2599 Zachary Sorlien              M      Mount Clemens             MI    0:53:21.1 0:49:34.0 15:57 17  26.4       10       M 15-19   
792   2010 Steve Bradburn               M      Grand Blanc               MI    0:51:57.7 0:49:36.8 15:58 55  30.9       19       M 55-59   
793   2492 Brenda Davis-Bauer           F      Sterling Heights          MI    0:52:45.3 0:49:37.7 15:58 56  35.6       29       F 55-59   
794   2011 Seneca Bradburn              F      Grand Blanc               MI    0:51:58.5 0:49:37.8 15:58 55  35.2       30       F 55-59   
795   2013 Taylor Bradburn              F      Grand Blanc               MI    0:51:56.6 0:49:37.9 15:58 23  29.8       30       F 20-24   
796   2742 Wendy Kohlmann               F      Clinton Township          MI    0:52:41.7 0:49:38.6 15:59 45  31.7       57       F 45-49   
797   3234 Abbey Swan                   F      Grand Blanc               MI    0:51:56.5 0:49:39.2 15:59 23  29.7       31       F 20-24   
798   3235 Elizabeth Trombley           F      Grand Blanc               MI    0:51:57.1 0:49:39.6 15:59 23  29.7       32       F 20-24   
799   2429 Cynthia Dion                 F      Clinton Township          MI    0:50:42.6 0:49:41.1 16:00 58  36.4       31       F 55-59   
800   2867 Andrea Gorney                F      Royal Oak                 MI    0:52:02.4 0:49:42.5 16:00 29  29.7       88       F 25-29   
801   2512 N. Moran                     M      Grosse Pointe             MI    0:51:33.1 0:49:42.7 16:00 8   34.6       22       M 1-14    
802   3162 Marissa Manning              F      Holt                      MI    0:52:13.2 0:49:44.1 16:00 25  29.7       89       F 25-29   
803   3161 Marah Simon                  F      Holt                      MI    0:52:13.5 0:49:44.5 16:01 31  29.7       91       F 30-34   
804   2428 Lucy Keller                  F      Clinton Township          MI    0:50:46.3 0:49:45.5 16:01 13  32.4       21       F 1-14    
805   2168 Josie McLean                 F      Sterling Heights          MI    0:52:30.7 0:49:45.7 16:01 77  47.0       7        F 70-99   
806   2308 Christine Powers             F      Sterling Heights          MI    0:52:50.7 0:49:50.9 16:03 48  32.4       58       F 45-49   
807   2036 Nicole Payne                 F      Grosse Pointe Woods       MI    0:50:30.7 0:49:53.4 16:03 43  31.0       66       F 40-44   
808   3210 Stefanie Kasparek            F      redford                   MI    0:51:00.2 0:49:54.5 16:04 48  32.4       59       F 45-49   
809   2542 Kay Stano                    F      Grosse Pointe             MI    0:52:08.6 0:49:55.1 16:04 61  37.6       14       F 60-64   
810   2876 Wendy M Thomas               F      Harrison Township         MI    0:52:24.6 0:50:00.3 16:06 46  31.7       60       F 45-49   
811   2380 Jessica Curley               F      Rochester Hills           MI    0:51:58.4 0:50:08.7 16:08 31  29.4       92       F 30-34   
812   2737 Justin Riehl                 M      New Haven                 MI    0:53:46.5 0:50:08.8 16:08 36  26.6       33       M 35-39   
813   2024 augustina lucaj              F      Utica                     MI    0:51:26.3 0:50:10.0 16:09 25  29.4       90       F 25-29   
814   2025 Garret Michilli              M      Utica                     MI    0:51:29.0 0:50:12.8 16:10 26  25.9       34       M 25-29   
815   2593 Julia Waite                  F      Marine City               MI    0:52:54.4 0:50:17.1 16:11 26  29.4       91       F 25-29   
816   2116 Susan Ellis                  F      Warren                    MI    0:53:45.5 0:50:26.1 16:14 58  35.9       32       F 55-59   
817   2510 Jennifer Moran               F      Grosse Pointe             MI    0:52:18.2 0:50:27.8 16:15 42  30.4       67       F 40-44   
818   2430 Ann Meharg                   F      Clinton Township          MI    0:53:23.9 0:50:30.5 16:15 48  32.0       61       F 45-49   
819   2424 Lisa Combs                   F      Clinton Township          MI    0:53:24.2 0:50:31.5 16:16 45  31.1       62       F 45-49   
820   3191 Lana Carson                  F      Clinton Township          MI    0:52:32.3 0:50:33.7 16:16 48  32.0       63       F 45-49   
821   2893 Angela Lenda                 F      Harrison Township         MI    0:52:34.2 0:50:35.5 16:17 49  32.3       64       F 45-49   
822   2062 Meranda Figueroa             F      Royal Oak                 MI    0:51:22.0 0:50:41.1 16:19 27  29.1       92       F 25-29   
823   2155 Jenise Begola                F      Eastpointe                MI    0:54:31.7 0:50:44.6 16:20 43  30.5       68       F 40-44   
824   2201 Donna Mleczko                F      Clinton Township          MI    0:51:27.5 0:50:45.4 16:20 52  33.3       50       F 50-54   
825   6070 Tonya Gore                   F      Willis                    MI    0:53:15.0 0:50:46.3 16:21 33  29.2       93       F 30-34   
826   6231 Denise ORourke               F      Farmington                MI    0:53:15.5 0:50:47.3 16:21 49  32.2       65       F 45-49   
827   2919 kim manor                    F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:53:58.7 0:50:48.4 16:21 48  31.8       66       F 45-49   
828   2903 Erin Wearing                 F      Harper Woods              MI    0:53:44.4 0:50:49.5 16:22 36  29.3       105      F 35-39   
829   2757 Barbara Fuller               F      Forest                    ON    0:52:59.3 0:50:49.8 16:22 61  36.9       15       F 60-64   
830   2902 John Lollini                 M      Romulus                   MI    0:53:43.4 0:50:51.5 16:22 38  26.6       34       M 35-39   
831   2915 Carli Lovell                 F      Grosse Pointe Woods       MI    0:53:59.7 0:50:52.4 16:22 44  30.6       69       F 40-44   
832   2448 Shane Hall                   M      Howell                    MI    0:52:57.9 0:50:55.8 16:24 28  25.5       35       M 25-29   
833   2447 Sean Sabin                   M      Howell                    MI    0:52:58.3 0:50:57.4 16:24 27  25.5       36       M 25-29   
834   2898 Nora Utley                   F      Grosse Pointe             MI    0:54:07.7 0:51:00.1 16:25 47  31.4       67       F 45-49   
835   2756 tobi cantle                  F      Bloomfield Hills          MI    0:54:58.3 0:51:09.1 16:28 26  28.9       93       F 25-29   
836   3277 Ray Eichenlaub               M                                      0:54:58.6 0:51:09.7 16:28 33  25.7       40       M 30-34   
837   3148 Caroll Splocharski           F      Shelby Twp                MI    0:54:06.4 0:51:10.9 16:28 29  28.9       94       F 25-29   
838   2755 carly signorello             F      Bloomfield Hills          MI    0:55:00.9 0:51:11.7 16:29 26  28.8       95       F 25-29   
839   3116 Stephanie Allen              F      Howell                    MI    0:51:43.6 0:51:12.8 16:29 35  29.0       106      F 35-39   
840   2877 Deanna Socia                 F      Roseville                 MI    0:53:59.8 0:51:15.9 16:30 35  29.0       107      F 35-39   
841   3030 Stephanie Walther            F      Clinton Township          MI    0:51:55.9 0:51:16.2 16:30 34  28.9       94       F 30-34   
842   2549 MEGHAN HORNER                F      Clinton Township          MI    0:51:54.7 0:51:16.2 16:30 34  28.9       95       F 30-34   
843   2045 Bob Tyll                     M      Sterling Heights          MI    0:53:04.0 0:51:16.3 16:30 40  26.8       19       M 40-44   
844   3264 Nicole Elias                 F      Fraser                    MI    0:53:05.1 0:51:16.8 16:30 41  29.7       70       F 40-44   
845   2904 Denise Kuhr                  F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:54:08.0 0:51:24.4 16:33 65  38.4       5        F 65-69   
846   2153 Sharon Kierpaul              F      Armada                    MI    0:52:47.7 0:51:27.2 16:34 57  34.8       33       F 55-59   
847   2344 Leona Abate                  F      Sterling Heights          MI    0:52:00.3 0:51:36.7 16:37 18  28.7       9        F 15-19   
848   3124 Georgia Whetstone            F      Washington                MI    0:52:00.3 0:51:37.3 16:37 18  28.7       10       F 15-19   
849   2161 Andrew Christofus            M      Fraser                    MI    0:52:58.6 0:51:37.3 16:37 15  26.1       11       M 15-19   
850   2160 Jeff Christofus              M      Fraser                    MI    0:52:59.4 0:51:38.4 16:37 58  30.4       20       M 55-59   
851   2534 Dave Mills                   M      Garden City               MI    0:54:29.4 0:51:39.2 16:38 41  26.7       20       M 40-44   
852   2338 Joanna Sorgi                 F      Macomb                    MI    0:52:31.9 0:51:45.9 16:40 33  28.6       96       F 30-34   
853   3195 Jennifer Wolfgang            F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:52:31.9 0:51:46.0 16:40 32  28.6       97       F 30-34   
854   2719 Brad Ahern                   M      Memphis                   MI    0:55:47.8 0:51:46.9 16:40 27  25.1       37       M 25-29   
855   2260 Andrew Baker                 M      Utica                     MI    0:53:52.6 0:51:49.7 16:41 32  25.2       41       M 30-34   
856   2946 Lisa Corbat                  F      Macomb                    MI    0:54:41.9 0:51:49.9 16:41 54  33.3       51       F 50-54   
857   2259 Nichole Baker                F      Utica                     MI    0:53:52.8 0:51:51.5 16:41 29  28.5       96       F 25-29   
858   2944 KAITLIN Nini                 F      Warren                    MI    0:54:42.3 0:51:51.9 16:42 29  28.5       97       F 25-29   
859   2910 Renee Deleersnyder           F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:54:21.1 0:51:53.5 16:42 50  31.8       52       F 50-54   
860   2909 Karen Rhodes                 F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:54:22.0 0:51:54.5 16:42 41  29.4       71       F 40-44   
861   2713 Elsa Trevino                 F      Walled Lake               MI    0:55:11.6 0:51:57.9 16:44 62  36.6       16       F 60-64   
862   2345 Antonino Abate               M      Sterling Heights          MI    0:52:23.2 0:52:00.5 16:44 54  29.3       11       M 50-54   
863   2481 Jordyn Peterson              F      Warren                    MI    0:53:01.9 0:52:02.6 16:45 26  28.4       98       F 25-29   
864   2485 Marissa Kinney               F      Berkley                   MI    0:53:03.6 0:52:03.1 16:45 25  28.4       99       F 25-29   
865   2801 Matthew Esmont               M      Macomb                    MI    0:53:35.7 0:52:04.5 16:46 32  25.1       42       M 30-34   
866   2712 Charlene Mcarthur            F      madison heights           MI    0:55:50.6 0:52:06.8 16:46 53  32.8       53       F 50-54   
867   2714 Marilyn Henry                F      Royal Oak                 MI    0:55:51.6 0:52:08.9 16:47 50  31.7       54       F 50-54   
868   2406 Brenda Amato                 F      Washington                MI    0:55:09.8 0:52:11.2 16:48 49  31.3       68       F 45-49   
869   2341 Kelly Yacenick               F      Leonard                   MI    0:55:11.2 0:52:14.9 16:49 56  33.8       34       F 55-59   
870   3200 Kyle Jerome                  M      Warren                    MI    0:53:11.6 0:52:17.1 16:50 24  24.8       9        M 20-24   
871   3197 Michala LaBelle              F      Clinton Township          MI    0:53:12.0 0:52:17.2 16:50 22  28.2       33       F 20-24   
872   2806 Amy Ricker                   F      Washington                MI    0:56:06.8 0:52:23.0 16:52 44  29.7       72       F 40-44   
873   2819 David Ryterski               M      Washington                MI    0:55:36.3 0:52:25.1 16:52 64  31.5       8        M 60-64   
874   2704 Trudy Stortz                 F      Waterford                 MI    0:55:35.8 0:52:25.4 16:52 67  38.7       6        F 65-69   
875   2820 Theresa Ryterski             F      Washington                MI    0:55:38.1 0:52:27.1 16:53 61  35.8       17       F 60-64   
876   3113 Kristin Wheeler              F      Macomb                    MI    0:55:21.2 0:52:27.6 16:53 50  31.5       55       F 50-54   
877   2529 Ashley Long                  F      Garden City               MI    0:55:24.9 0:52:35.6 16:56 38  28.6       108      F 35-39   
878   2243 Sarah Waring                 F      Fraser                    MI    0:55:12.8 0:52:38.0 16:56 36  28.3       109      F 35-39   
879   2530 Daniel Long                  M      Garden City               MI    0:55:29.9 0:52:39.5 16:57 43  26.6       21       M 40-44   
880   2169 Shirley Lawfield             F      Harrison Township         MI    0:54:40.2 0:52:43.0 16:58 69  39.5       7        F 65-69   
881   3134 William Sullivan             M      New Baltimore             MI    0:55:26.9 0:52:43.2 16:58 27  24.6       38       M 25-29   
882   2322 Kimberly VanAssche           F      Roseville                 MI    0:57:01.1 0:52:54.3 17:02 30  27.9       98       F 30-34   
883   3201 Meghan Shankie               F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:57:01.7 0:52:55.5 17:02 36  28.2       110      F 35-39   
884   2566 Sharon Murphy                F      Taylor                    MI    0:54:17.2 0:53:00.8 17:04 59  34.6       35       F 55-59   
885   3214 Greg Goga                    M      Wixom                     MI    0:53:45.1 0:53:17.1 17:09 67  31.8       6        M 65-69   
886   2486 Kristina Sawyers             F      Warren                    MI    0:54:42.4 0:53:20.3 17:10 32  27.7       99       F 30-34   
887   2371 Carolyn Hanson               F      Dearborn Heights          MI    0:54:35.9 0:53:20.3 17:10 48  30.3       69       F 45-49   
888   2483 Shelby Jorah                 F      Clinton Township          MI    0:54:43.3 0:53:20.9 17:10 28  27.7       100      F 25-29   
889   2258 Laura Speegle                F      Center Line               MI    0:57:08.1 0:53:24.0 17:11 57  33.5       36       F 55-59   
890   3160 Lori Martich                 F      Harper Woods              MI    0:53:43.6 0:53:25.6 17:12 56  33.1       37       F 55-59   
891   2990 Carol Shelton                F      Sterling Heights          MI    0:57:09.2 0:53:25.9 17:12 69  39.0       8        F 65-69   
892   2213 Jo Staten                    F      New Baltimore             MI    0:54:12.3 0:53:30.7 17:13 49  30.6       70       F 45-49   
893   2063 Alex Karas                   M      Royal Oak                 MI    0:54:13.1 0:53:31.3 17:14 28  24.3       39       M 25-29   
894   2686 Angela Karolski              F      Macomb                    MI    0:56:18.5 0:53:37.0 17:15 45  29.3       71       F 45-49   
895   2048 Tammara Goike                F      Macomb                    MI    0:56:08.4 0:53:40.8 17:17 51  31.1       56       F 50-54   
896   2943 Lisa Badalamenti             F      New Baltimore             MI    0:56:09.2 0:53:42.5 17:17 50  30.8       57       F 50-54   
897   2035 Cindy Klots                  F      Plymouth                  MI    0:54:40.0 0:53:44.2 17:18 52  31.4       58       F 50-54   
898   2892 Steph Binsfeld               F      Plymouth                  MI    0:54:39.4 0:53:44.3 17:18 51  31.1       59       F 50-54   
899   2888 Jennifer Chin                F      Plymouth                  MI    0:54:39.7 0:53:45.1 17:18 53  31.8       60       F 50-54   
900   3165 Lori Commiskey               F      Plymouth                  MI    0:54:40.7 0:53:45.6 17:18 58  33.7       38       F 55-59   
901   2609 Laura Christensen            F      Harrison Township         MI    0:56:54.3 0:53:45.8 17:18 34  27.6       100      F 30-34   
902   2361 Adelina James                F      Macomb                    MI    0:57:04.3 0:53:47.8 17:19 48  30.1       72       F 45-49   
903   3074 Amanda Burke                 F      Utica                     MI    0:55:22.1 0:53:50.4 17:20 37  27.8       111      F 35-39   
904   2800 Cynthia Esmont               F      Macomb                    MI    0:55:24.7 0:53:52.9 17:21 56  32.8       39       F 55-59   
905   3100 Jess Polonchan               F      Dearborn                  MI    0:55:05.8 0:53:55.0 17:21 30  27.4       101      F 30-34   
906   3098 Jessica Mijal                F      Wixom                     MI    0:55:06.1 0:53:55.9 17:22 29  27.4       101      F 25-29   
907   2846 Pattiann Stoner              F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:54:30.7 0:53:56.7 17:22 51  31.0       61       F 50-54   
908   2847 Katie Stoner                 F      Clinton Township          MI    0:54:31.0 0:53:57.6 17:22 26  27.4       102      F 25-29   
909   3003 Claudia Dragan               F      Madison Heights           MI    0:55:07.3 0:54:02.7 17:24 41  28.2       73       F 40-44   
910   3203 Charlotte Lusby              F      Detroit                   MI    0:55:55.0 0:54:16.3 17:28 43  28.5       74       F 40-44   
911   3058 Jarrod Thorwart              M      Center Line               MI    0:56:57.3 0:54:18.2 17:29 34  24.3       43       M 30-34   
912   2947 Casey Eades                  F      Center Line               MI    0:56:58.7 0:54:20.1 17:29 41  28.1       75       F 40-44   
913   2989 Ben Billingsley              M      Grosse Pointe             MI    0:56:44.1 0:54:20.7 17:30 15  24.7       12       M 15-19   
914   2073 Lucas Koerber                M      Hazel Park                MI    0:55:25.8 0:54:21.9 17:30 31  24.0       44       M 30-34   
915   2082 Dawn Waller                  F      Hazel Park                MI    0:55:28.0 0:54:24.5 17:31 48  29.7       73       F 45-49   
916   2068 Heather Brazill              F      Shelby Township           MI    0:57:37.2 0:54:26.2 17:31 38  27.6       112      F 35-39   
917   2254 Robert Shade                 M      Harrison Township         MI    0:58:09.3 0:54:29.4 17:32 46  26.3       24       M 45-49   
918   2042 Chetham Brazill              M      Utica                     MI    0:57:36.4 0:54:30.6 17:33 43  25.7       22       M 40-44   
919   2382 James Curley                 M      Rochester Hills           MI    0:56:24.7 0:54:31.5 17:33 57  28.6       21       M 55-59   
920   2379 Karen Curley                 F      Rochester Hills           MI    0:56:25.1 0:54:31.7 17:33 55  32.0       40       F 55-59   
921   2381 Angela Curley                F      Rochester Hills           MI    0:56:25.8 0:54:32.4 17:33 28  27.1       103      F 25-29   
922   2109 Carey Bruning                F      Macomb                    MI    0:56:56.3 0:54:34.2 17:34 44  28.6       76       F 40-44   
923   2108 Rosemary Johnson             F      Macomb                    MI    0:56:56.3 0:54:35.4 17:34 55  32.0       41       F 55-59   
924   2932 Laurenne McDougall           F      Clinton Township          MI    0:57:36.2 0:54:37.5 17:35 28  27.0       104      F 25-29   
925   2931 Anna McDougall               F      Clinton Township          MI    0:57:36.7 0:54:37.7 17:35 21  27.0       34       F 20-24   
926   2533 Kelly Mills                  F      Garden City               MI    0:57:27.9 0:54:37.9 17:35 43  28.3       77       F 40-44   
927   2410 Christal Lord                F      Chesterfield              MI    0:58:18.1 0:54:39.1 17:35 32  27.1       102      F 30-34   
928   2321 Adam Cook                    M      Redford                   MI    0:58:29.0 0:54:40.9 17:36 34  24.1       45       M 30-34   
929   2320 Ashley Buck                  F      Redford                   MI    0:58:29.4 0:54:42.0 17:36 35  27.2       113      F 35-39   
930   2540 Samantha Horning             F      Garden City               MI    0:57:28.8 0:54:42.6 17:37 39  27.6       114      F 35-39   
931   2675 Gregory Hathaway             M      Linden                    MI    0:57:56.5 0:54:43.3 17:37 56  28.2       22       M 55-59   
932   2674 Linda Hathaway               F      Linden                    MI    0:57:58.0 0:54:44.6 17:37 59  33.5       42       F 55-59   
933   2508 Susan Wheeland               F      Clinton Township          MI    0:56:55.3 0:54:46.6 17:38 50  30.2       62       F 50-54   
934   2165 Linda Murray                 F      Dearborn Heights          MI    0:56:55.4 0:54:47.7 17:38 57  32.6       43       F 55-59   
935   3118 Caryn Ballou                 F      Farmington hills          MI    0:56:55.1 0:54:50.1 17:39 23  26.9       35       F 20-24   
936   2746 Sharon Bell                  F      Warren                    MI    0:58:24.4 0:54:54.1 17:40 56  32.2       44       F 55-59   
937   2836 D PARISI                     F      Roseville                 MI    0:58:24.1 0:54:54.1 17:40 57  32.6       45       F 55-59   
938   2887 Brian Gerber                 M      Clinton Township          MI    0:57:52.2 0:54:56.5 17:41 49  26.6       25       M 45-49   
939   2886 Anonymous Participant        F                                      0:57:53.4 0:54:56.7 17:41 46  28.8       74       F 45-49   
940   2405 Stephanie Wojtoviets         F      New Baltimore             MI    0:57:18.0 0:54:58.2 17:42 34  27.0       103      F 30-34   
941   2279 Liz Grabon                   F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:57:18.2 0:54:58.6 17:42 36  27.1       115      F 35-39   
942   2387 Marie Thomason               F      Warren                    MI    0:59:18.3 0:54:59.7 17:42 35  27.0       116      F 35-39   
943   2386 Jennifer Wasielewski         F      Center Line               MI    0:59:18.8 0:55:00.3 17:42 36  27.1       117      F 35-39   
944   2388 Allison Caruss               F      Sterling Heights          MI    0:59:19.8 0:55:01.2 17:43 34  27.0       104      F 30-34   
945   2767 Terry Shuk                   F      Redford                   MI    0:55:55.2 0:55:03.6 17:43 63  35.0       18       F 60-64   
946   2766 Samantha Shuk                F      Redford                   MI    0:55:56.0 0:55:05.1 17:44 32  26.8       105      F 30-34   
947   2007 Rebecca Browder              F      Macomb                    MI    0:57:02.9 0:55:06.3 17:44 47  29.0       75       F 45-49   
948   2398 Pamela Orth                  F      Clinton Township          MI    0:58:02.3 0:55:06.7 17:44 64  35.4       19       F 60-64   
949   2006 Hallie Browder               F      Macomb                    MI    0:57:02.8 0:55:07.0 17:44 19  26.8       11       F 15-19   
950   2005 Olivia Browder               F      Macomb                    MI    0:57:03.0 0:55:08.9 17:45 22  26.8       36       F 20-24   
951   2222 Tiffany Gordon               F      Warren                    MI    0:57:02.4 0:55:14.0 17:47 29  26.7       105      F 25-29   
952   2857 Lisa Defelice                F      Roseville                 MI    0:57:54.7 0:55:17.1 17:48 44  28.2       78       F 40-44   
953   2031 Tabitha Vanoosterwyk         F      Roseville                 MI    0:57:55.2 0:55:17.7 17:48 34  26.8       106      F 30-34   
954   2812 Jodi Tommas                  F      Clinton Township          MI    0:59:17.4 0:55:21.3 17:49 49  29.5       76       F 45-49   
955   2941 Melissa Herrick              F      Plymouth                  MI    0:59:16.9 0:55:22.2 17:49 36  26.9       118      F 35-39   
956   3031 Melanie Gretz                F      Macomb                    MI    0:55:24.7 0:55:24.7 17:50 55  31.5       46       F 55-59   
957   2127 CHERILYNN MAHLA              F      Roseville                 MI    0:56:51.1 0:55:30.7 17:52 50  29.8       63       F 50-54   
958   2763 Alisha Goguen                F      Clinton Township          MI    0:56:51.3 0:55:31.1 17:52 36  26.8       119      F 35-39   
959   2245 Lisa Slazakowski             F      Sterling Heights          MI    0:57:14.1 0:55:38.9 17:55 51  30.0       64       F 50-54   
960   2170 Krysten Dzwigalski           F      Berkley                   MI    0:59:11.4 0:55:39.8 17:55 62  34.1       20       F 60-64   
961   2246 Steve Slazakowski            M      Sterling Heights          MI    0:57:14.7 0:55:40.2 17:55 51  26.7       12       M 50-54   
962   2813 Suzann Braun                 F      Warren                    MI    0:59:38.2 0:55:42.7 17:56 41  27.4       79       F 40-44   
963   2171 Deborah Dzwigalski           F      Berkley                   MI    0:59:17.7 0:55:46.7 17:57 67  36.3       9        F 65-69   
964   2805 Todd Faucett                 M      Oxford                    MI    0:56:50.6 0:56:02.3 18:02 38  24.1       35       M 35-39   
965   2716 Andrew Miller                M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:59:32.5 0:56:09.8 18:05 31  23.2       46       M 30-34   
966   2715 Chelsea Kiss                 F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:59:33.0 0:56:11.7 18:05 28  26.3       106      F 25-29   
967   2803 Lisa Kulpa                   F      Redford                   MI    0:59:51.9 0:56:13.3 18:06 37  26.6       120      F 35-39   
968   2673 Angela Hanna                 F      Royal Oak                 MI    0:58:12.7 0:56:17.7 18:07 72  38.6       8        F 70-99   
969   2220 Danielle Noce                F      Roseville                 MI    0:58:13.1 0:56:21.4 18:08 29  26.2       107      F 25-29   
970   2271 Melanie J Gable              F      Roseville                 MI    1:00:22.5 0:56:22.5 18:09 51  29.6       65       F 50-54   
971   2267 Margaret Wickenhiser         F      Clinton Township          MI    1:00:23.1 0:56:22.8 18:09 49  29.0       77       F 45-49   
972   3136 Lacy Manettas                F      Sarnia                    ON    0:59:11.4 0:56:23.4 18:09 36  26.4       121      F 35-39   
973   3137 Gabrielle Manettas           F      Sarnia                    ON    0:59:11.4 0:56:24.0 18:09 31  26.2       107      F 30-34   
974   3273 Irene Wee                    F      Davisburg                 MI    0:57:11.1 0:56:35.6 18:13 60  32.7       21       F 60-64   
975   2860 Clarence Pedroche            F      Clawson                   MI    0:57:11.3 0:56:36.8 18:13 23  26.1       37       F 20-24   
976   2040 Kenneth Wee                  M      Davisburg                 MI    0:57:14.1 0:56:37.6 18:14 25  22.9       40       M 25-29   
977   2176 Anonymous Participant        F                                      0:59:28.9 0:56:44.7 18:16 85  48.7       9        F 70-99   
978   2124 Theresa Wyatt                F      Croswell                  MI    0:58:27.4 0:56:49.6 18:17 56  31.1       47       F 55-59   
979   2568 David Moore                  M      Roseville                 MI    0:59:45.2 0:56:49.7 18:17 54  26.8       13       M 50-54   
980   2421 Lauren Carr                  F      New Baltimore             MI    0:58:27.9 0:56:50.5 18:18 32  26.0       108      F 30-34   
981   2917 Carla Parson                 F      Roseville                 MI    1:00:06.0 0:56:50.8 18:18 31  26.0       109      F 30-34   
982   2955 Anonymous Participant        F                                      1:00:01.6 0:56:54.2 18:19 50  29.0       66       F 50-54   
983   2794 Cindy Trainor                F      Avoca                     MI    1:00:02.7 0:56:55.9 18:19 50  29.0       67       F 50-54   
984   2795 Amy Gasior                   F      Harrison Township         MI    1:00:02.0 0:56:56.2 18:20 53  30.0       68       F 50-54   
985   2154 Megan Moore                  F      Roseville                 MI    0:59:50.3 0:57:02.5 18:22 49  28.7       78       F 45-49   
986   2752 Judy Spilko                  F      Macomb                    MI    0:58:36.8 0:57:03.0 18:22 55  30.6       48       F 55-59   
987   2956 Krystal Spilko               F      Macomb                    MI    0:58:35.6 0:57:03.5 18:22 24  25.9       38       F 20-24   
988   2706 Amanda Beam                  F      Waterford                 MI    1:00:02.8 0:57:03.7 18:22 28  25.9       108      F 25-29   
989   2708 Hailey Arold-Hurley          F      Waterford                 MI    1:00:02.3 0:57:04.2 18:22 14  27.7       22       F 1-14    
990   2751 Jim Spilko                   M      Macomb                    MI    0:58:36.4 0:57:04.2 18:22 51  26.0       14       M 50-54   
991   2125 Jon Wyatt                    M      Croswell                  MI    0:58:25.3 0:57:04.9 18:22 20  22.7       10       M 20-24   
992   2391 J. Orth                      M      Harrison Township         MI    0:57:59.9 0:57:05.9 18:23 8   30.1       23       M 1-14    
993   2227 Alyssa Dijkers               F      Commerce Township         MI    1:01:10.4 0:57:09.6 18:24 28  25.8       109      F 25-29   
994   2401 Dorothy Orth                 F      Harrison Township         MI    0:58:03.7 0:57:10.8 18:24 62  33.2       22       F 60-64   
995   2433 Shawn Paine                  F      Clinton township          MI    0:59:34.8 0:57:16.0 18:26 51  29.2       69       F 50-54   
996   2439 Lisa Riebel                  F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    0:59:34.6 0:57:17.5 18:26 51  29.1       70       F 50-54   
997   2034 Irma Lagasca                 F      Macomb                    MI    0:57:54.4 0:57:18.9 18:27 48  28.2       79       F 45-49   
998   3280 Marlene Delos Reyes          F      Sterling Heights          MI    0:57:54.5 0:57:19.5 18:27 48  28.2       80       F 45-49   
999   2889 Julie Siffin                 F      Sterling Heights          MI    1:00:19.1 0:57:19.7 18:27 44  27.2       80       F 40-44   
1000  2845 Octavian Gherasim            M      Madison Heights           MI    0:58:07.9 0:57:21.6 18:28 23  22.6       11       M 20-24   
1001  2282 Emily Nycholas               F      Macomb                    MI    1:00:12.0 0:57:23.1 18:28 26  25.7       110      F 25-29   
1002  2849 Phil Daiza                   M      Royal Oak                 MI    0:58:12.0 0:57:23.6 18:28 61  28.1       9        M 60-64   
1003  2799 Zachary Barrett              M      Royal Oak                 MI    0:58:16.6 0:57:29.3 18:30 28  22.6       41       M 25-29   
1004  2882 Kathy Ogurek                 F      Troy                      MI    0:58:15.9 0:57:31.2 18:31 51  29.0       71       F 50-54   
1005  2804 Kristi Lawrence              F      New BaltimoreChesterfield MI    0:58:18.6 0:57:35.5 18:32 44  27.1       81       F 40-44   
1006  3220 melanie Diteodoro            F      New Baltimore             MI    1:01:33.9 0:57:35.8 18:32 45  27.3       81       F 45-49   
1007  6105 Mary Johnson                 F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    1:01:36.2 0:57:38.1 18:33 37  26.0       122      F 35-39   
1008  6075 Jennifer Hackett             F      Harrison Township         MI    1:01:36.0 0:57:39.4 18:33 41  26.4       82       F 40-44   
1009  2451 Rachel Rogers                F      Ypsilanti                 MI    0:59:56.7 0:57:42.9 18:35 26  25.6       111      F 25-29   
1010  2452 Nickolas Holden              M      Ypsilanti                 MI    0:59:57.8 0:57:45.3 18:35 26  22.5       42       M 25-29   
1011  2465 Veronica Valentin            F      Eastpointe                MI    1:00:09.1 0:57:50.7 18:37 39  26.1       123      F 35-39   
1012  2283 Dorothy Nycholas             F      Macomb                    MI    1:00:43.9 0:57:55.0 18:38 52  29.2       72       F 50-54   
1013  3075 Diane Dahl                   F      Harrison Township         MI    1:02:03.3 0:57:57.6 18:39 52  29.1       73       F 50-54   
1014  2700 Jennifer Hosmer              F      Madison Heights           MI    1:01:42.5 0:57:58.2 18:40 48  27.9       82       F 45-49   
1015  3154 Ashleigh Dugan               F      HowellHowell              MI    1:02:04.7 0:58:00.8 18:40 29  25.5       112      F 25-29   
1016  3076 Ryan Dahl                    M      Harrison Township         MI    1:02:05.0 0:58:02.0 18:41 25  22.4       43       M 25-29   
1017  2315 Dominique Camilletti         F      Sterling Heights          MI    1:00:24.8 0:58:02.3 18:41 26  25.4       113      F 25-29   
1018  2316 Lauren Basham                F      Sterling Heights          MI    1:00:25.8 0:58:02.9 18:41 24  25.4       39       F 20-24   
1019  2317 Taylor Silvestri             F      Macomb                    MI    1:00:25.7 0:58:03.7 18:41 22  25.4       40       F 20-24   
1020  2072 Andrew Muench                M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    1:01:39.4 0:58:11.4 18:44 26  22.3       44       M 25-29   
1021  2064 Corey DeGrandchamp           M      Sterling Heights          MI    1:01:39.9 0:58:11.6 18:44 31  22.4       47       M 30-34   
1022  2071 Alexandria Kline             F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    1:01:39.7 0:58:12.9 18:44 23  25.4       41       F 20-24   
1023  2070 Elizabeth Kline              F      Harrison Township         MI    1:01:42.2 0:58:16.9 18:46 29  25.3       114      F 25-29   
1024  2597 Jaden Corner                 M      Mount Clemens             MI    1:01:58.1 0:58:16.9 18:46 16  22.7       13       M 15-19   
1025  2595 Anthony Theel                M      Mount Clemens             MI    1:02:00.4 0:58:17.6 18:46 30  22.3       48       M 30-34   
1026  2600 Siarra Montgomery            F      Mount Clemens             MI    1:02:00.6 0:58:18.5 18:46 16  26.2       12       F 15-19   
1027  2518 MICHELLE NEAL-MCGLAUN        F      Mount Clemens             MI    1:02:42.1 0:58:19.0 18:46 51  28.6       74       F 50-54   
1028  2519 LaKeisha Hadley              F      Harper Woods              MI    1:02:43.4 0:58:20.3 18:47 32  25.3       110      F 30-34   
1029  2235 Diana Kressner               F      Macomb                    MI    0:59:49.7 0:58:21.3 18:47 50  28.3       75       F 50-54   
1030  3130 Kelley Ray                   F      Clinton Township          MI    0:59:50.2 0:58:22.1 18:47 48  27.7       83       F 45-49   
1031  2052 Ann Radjewski                F      Macomb                    MI    0:59:36.8 0:58:22.3 18:47 50  28.3       76       F 50-54   
1032  2054 Matthew Radjewski            M      Macomb                    MI    0:59:36.8 0:58:22.4 18:47 14  23.5       24       M 1-14    
1033  2647 Mikiela Kleymeer             F      Clinton Township          MI    0:59:27.7 0:58:30.5 18:50 28  25.2       115      F 25-29   
1034  2648 Robyn Lambert                F      Sterling Heights          MI    0:59:28.9 0:58:31.2 18:50 32  25.3       111      F 30-34   
1035  2050 Laura Herman                 F      Warren                    MI    1:02:31.7 0:58:31.6 18:50 48  27.6       84       F 45-49   
1036  2736 Crystal McKeehan             F      New Haven                 MI    1:02:08.7 0:58:33.0 18:51 35  25.4       124      F 35-39   
1037  2056 John Radjewski               M      Macomb                    MI    0:59:36.5 0:58:34.8 18:51 49  25.0       26       M 45-49   
1038  2051 Marie Nowak                  F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    1:02:32.5 0:58:34.9 18:51 32  25.2       112      F 30-34   
1039  2744 Kirk Tsai                    M      Troy                      MI    1:02:45.4 0:58:34.9 18:51 43  23.9       23       M 40-44   
1040  2743 Kristine Tsai                F      Troy                      MI    1:02:47.1 0:58:37.3 18:52 53  29.1       77       F 50-54   
1041  2780 Amanda Severino              F      Taylor                    MI    1:02:47.8 0:58:38.4 18:52 29  25.2       116      F 25-29   
1042  2208 Connie Farenger              F      Warren                    MI    1:02:16.2 0:58:42.3 18:54 53  29.1       78       F 50-54   
1043  2135 Colleen Brown                F      Plymouth                  MI    1:02:16.7 0:58:42.9 18:54 62  32.4       23       F 60-64   
1044  3062 Christina Pough              F      New Baltimore             MI    1:01:53.8 0:58:43.1 18:54 31  25.1       113      F 30-34   
1045  2517 Paige Sawtell                F      Farmington                MI    1:01:54.3 0:58:44.8 18:55 25  25.1       117      F 25-29   
1046  2049 Jessica Erickson             F      Eastpointe                MI    1:02:39.5 0:58:45.6 18:55 32  25.2       114      F 30-34   
1047  2732 Teresa Critchley             F      Allenton                  MI    1:01:48.2 0:59:12.2 19:03 59  30.9       49       F 55-59   
1048  2680 William Blount               M      New Baltimore             MI    1:01:09.0 0:59:13.3 19:04 72  30.3       3        M 70-99   
1049  2705 Lizzie Heller                F      Grosse Pointe             MI    1:01:18.2 0:59:13.4 19:04 27  24.9       118      F 25-29   
1050  2058 Cate Williams                F      Grosse Pointe Woods       MI    1:01:18.7 0:59:13.7 19:04 25  24.9       119      F 25-29   
1051  2553 Jesse Puvalowski             M      Richmond                  MI    1:03:09.6 0:59:15.1 19:04 41  23.3       24       M 40-44   
1052  2366 Becky Ellis                  F      Lexington                 MI    1:01:31.6 0:59:15.6 19:04 30  24.9       115      F 30-34   
1053  2782 sherrill richardson          F      New Baltimore             MI    1:01:09.7 0:59:15.7 19:04 68  34.6       10       F 65-69   
1054  2781 Douglas Richardson           M      New Baltimore             MI    1:01:09.7 0:59:16.7 19:05 70  29.5       4        M 70-99   
1055  2555 C. Puvalowski                F      Richmond                  MI    1:03:08.5 0:59:16.7 19:05 4              23       F 1-14    
1056  6074 Carrie Evatz-Schipper        F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    1:03:14.1 0:59:17.1 19:05 42  25.9       83       F 40-44   
1057  2554 Cheryl Puvalowski            M      Richmond                  MI    1:03:09.5 0:59:17.8 19:05 35  22.4       36       M 35-39   
1058  3072 VERONICA VISGER              F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    1:03:14.4 0:59:21.8 19:06 41  25.7       84       F 40-44   
1059  2783 Deanna DeCoster              F      Shelby Twp                MI    0:59:58.4 0:59:22.2 19:07 38  25.3       125      F 35-39   
1060  2784 Stacey DeCoster              F      Harrison Township         MI    0:59:58.3 0:59:22.4 19:07 32  24.9       116      F 30-34   
1061  2193 Christopher Mrozinski        M      Bay City                  MI    1:04:17.9 0:59:25.6 19:08 29  21.9       45       M 25-29   
1062  2192 Crystal Gwizdala             F      Auburn                    MI    1:04:18.1 0:59:25.6 19:08 26  24.8       120      F 25-29   
1063  2617 Kaitlyn Sears                F      Richmond                  MI    1:03:10.2 0:59:25.8 19:08 16  25.7       13       F 15-19   
1064  2330 Megan Bular                  F      New Baltimore             MI    1:03:59.4 0:59:28.1 19:08 28  24.8       121      F 25-29   
1065  3278 Brad Sometvell               M                                      1:04:01.3 0:59:29.2 19:09 31  21.9       49       M 30-34   
1066  2569 Russell MOORE                M      Roseville                 MI    1:02:21.1 0:59:31.2 19:09 23  21.8       12       M 20-24   
1067  2570 Crystal Hitchcock            F      Roseville                 MI    1:02:20.2 0:59:31.5 19:10 22  24.8       42       F 20-24   
1068  2823 Marlo Kaiser                 F      Macomb                    MI    1:01:29.0 0:59:33.4 19:10 37  25.1       126      F 35-39   
1069  3023 Lisa Harper                  F      Utica                     MI    1:01:29.7 0:59:34.5 19:11 43  26.0       85       F 40-44   
1070  2137 Michelle Rafferty            F      Highland                  MI    1:03:08.8 0:59:35.5 19:11 27  24.8       122      F 25-29   
1071  2134 Catherine Grzecki            F      Hamtramck                 MI    1:03:08.9 0:59:36.6 19:11 51  28.0       79       F 50-54   
1072  2128 Sandra Paran                 F      Ferndale                  MI    1:03:47.5 0:59:41.6 19:13 61  31.4       24       F 60-64   
1073  3225 Mary Margaret ODonnell       F      Birmingham                MI    1:03:13.4 0:59:46.7 19:14 47  26.8       85       F 45-49   
1074  2014 Sherry Wade                  F      Warren                    MI    1:03:16.1 0:59:49.0 19:15 58  30.3       50       F 55-59   
1075  2679 Michele Blount               F      New Baltimore             MI    1:01:54.9 0:59:57.2 19:18 72  36.2       10       F 70-99   
1076  2984 Andrew Rowland               M      Troy                      MI    1:03:51.7 0:59:57.6 19:18 32  21.8       50       M 30-34   
1077  2758 Gina Carmack                 F      Clinton Township          MI    1:03:22.1 0:59:58.3 19:18 50  27.5       80       F 50-54   
1078  2467 A. Valentin                  M      Eastpointe                MI    1:02:17.6 0:59:58.4 19:18 11  24.9       25       M 1-14    
1079  2920 Nicole Thurman               F      Clinton Township          MI    1:03:25.1 0:59:58.7 19:18 44  26.0       86       F 40-44   
1080  2466 Maria Campos                 F      Eastpointe                MI    1:02:18.6 0:59:59.0 19:18 31  24.6       117      F 30-34   
1081  2207 M. Vietto                    F      New Baltimore             MI    1:03:16.2 0:59:59.9 19:19 9   29.9       24       F 1-14    
1082  2759 Shirley Cipa                 F      Macomb                    MI    1:03:23.3 1:00:00.4 19:19 64  32.5       25       F 60-64   
1083  2748 Gregory Wenz                 M      Wixom                     MI    1:01:55.6 1:00:04.2 19:20 69  28.8       7        M 65-69   
1084  2907 Abigail Georges              F      Birmingham                MI    1:03:32.5 1:00:13.9 19:23 13  26.8       25       F 1-14    
1085  2905 Laura Acx                    F      Birmingham                MI    1:03:33.9 1:00:14.4 19:23 56  29.4       51       F 55-59   
1086  3270 Andrea Rachko                F      Shepherd                  MI    1:03:37.9 1:00:17.6 19:24 35  24.7       127      F 35-39   
1087  2038 Alexandria Rachko            F      Warren                    MI    1:03:38.7 1:00:19.6 19:25 52  28.0       81       F 50-54   
1088  2453 Miriam Knight                F      West Bloomfield           MI    1:02:04.4 1:00:22.2 19:26 24  24.5       43       F 20-24   
1089  2480 Hannah Polisei               F      Lake Orion                MI    1:02:05.3 1:00:22.3 19:26 29  24.5       123      F 25-29   
1090  2079 Jennifer Lunsford            F      Taylor                    MI    1:01:43.8 1:00:32.6 19:29 44  25.7       87       F 40-44   
1091  2078 Grace Trent                  F      Macomb                    MI    1:01:43.6 1:00:33.3 19:29 80  40.5       11       F 70-99   
1092  2077 Susan Smith                  F      Macomb                    MI    1:01:45.0 1:00:34.1 19:30 47  26.4       86       F 45-49   
1093  2206 Bernadette Vietto            F      New Baltimore             MI    1:03:53.5 1:00:38.1 19:31 36  24.6       128      F 35-39   
1094  3147 Nicole Kudialis              F      Clinton Township          MI    1:03:49.8 1:00:38.3 19:31 30  24.4       118      F 30-34   
1095  2211 Laura Vavrek                 F      Oxford                    MI    1:03:52.9 1:00:38.9 19:31 43  25.5       88       F 40-44   
1096  2232 Tawny Reetz-Davis            F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    1:03:50.1 1:00:39.5 19:31 56  29.2       52       F 55-59   
1097  2449 Kelly Morrison               F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    1:03:52.5 1:00:39.7 19:32 41  25.1       89       F 40-44   
1098  2473 Katelyn Davis                F      Sterling Heights          MI    1:03:50.1 1:00:41.6 19:32 28  24.3       124      F 25-29   
1099  2476 Chelsea Davis                F      Warren                    MI    1:03:52.5 1:00:41.7 19:32 31  24.3       119      F 30-34   
1100  2286 Shelly Ligda                 F      Utica                     MI    1:03:31.9 1:01:03.1 19:39 48  26.5       87       F 45-49   
1101  2287 Heidi Pierce                 F      Washington                MI    1:03:30.6 1:01:04.1 19:39 38  24.6       129      F 35-39   
1102  2288 Kelly Womer                  F      Macomb                    MI    1:03:31.1 1:01:05.0 19:40 47  26.2       88       F 45-49   
1103  2294 Anne Lewandowski             F      Washington                MI    1:03:31.4 1:01:07.6 19:40 48  26.4       89       F 45-49   
1104  2150 Nicole Messina               F      Madison Heights           MI    1:03:12.6 1:01:30.5 19:48 27  24.0       125      F 25-29   
1105  2640 DEBBIE MARCONI               F      Macomb                    MI    1:03:43.1 1:01:30.8 19:48 60  30.1       26       F 60-64   
1106  2639 MICHELE LESSL                F      Macomb                    MI    1:03:43.2 1:01:31.1 19:48 60  30.1       27       F 60-64   
1107  2370 Amanda Ellis                 F      Harrison Township         MI    1:03:48.0 1:01:32.3 19:48 33  24.1       120      F 30-34   
1108  2149 Sandra Messina               F      Madison Heights           MI    1:03:14.6 1:01:32.3 19:48 63  31.3       28       F 60-64   
1109  2497 Rhonda Julian                F      Clinton Township          MI    1:05:33.3 1:02:04.2 19:59 58  29.2       53       F 55-59   
1110  2496 Angelina Julian              F      Clinton Township          MI    1:05:34.4 1:02:06.1 19:59 31  23.8       121      F 30-34   
1111  2356 Jill Hauser                  F      Clinton Township          MI    1:04:25.2 1:02:11.3 20:01 40  24.4       90       F 40-44   
1112  2363 Carol Robinson               F      Warren                    MI    1:04:25.3 1:02:12.1 20:01 50  26.6       82       F 50-54   
1113  2362 Anonymous Participant        F                                      1:04:25.0 1:02:18.7 20:03 47  25.7       90       F 45-49   
1114  2318 Linda Larson                 F      Chesterfield              MI    1:04:25.9 1:02:19.4 20:04 36  23.9       130      F 35-39   
1115  2111 Sara Repen                   F      Farmington                MI    1:06:21.3 1:02:44.4 20:12 44  24.8       91       F 40-44   
1116  2104 Denise Sholler               F      Sterling Heights          MI    1:06:23.9 1:02:46.4 20:12 43  24.6       92       F 40-44   
1117  2669 Colleen Hoffmaster           F      Jackson                   MI    1:06:16.1 1:03:01.7 20:17 31  23.4       122      F 30-34   
1118  2670 Jessica Vian                 F      Jackson                   MI    1:06:16.7 1:03:03.2 20:18 28  23.4       126      F 25-29   
1119  2668 Stephanie Grittini           F      Sterling Heights          MI    1:06:17.6 1:03:03.8 20:18 25  23.4       127      F 25-29   
1120  2263 Cheryl Wilson                F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    1:05:53.8 1:03:06.3 20:19 37  23.7       131      F 35-39   
1121  2284 Louise Welsh                 F      Ferndale                  MI    1:05:52.4 1:03:06.4 20:19 25  23.4       128      F 25-29   
1122  2264 Scott Dickson                M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    1:05:54.2 1:03:07.7 20:19 41  21.9       25       M 40-44   
1123  2844 Robin Wells                  F      Chesterfield              MI    1:07:06.1 1:03:45.7 20:31 50  25.9       83       F 50-54   
1124  2948 Ronald Wells                 M      CHesterfield              MI    1:07:11.9 1:03:51.5 20:33 47  22.6       27       M 45-49   
1125  3157 Jill Ross                    F      Huntington Woods          MI    1:07:11.9 1:03:53.0 20:34 56  27.7       54       F 55-59   
1126  2927 Terri Jackson                F      Clinton Township          MI    1:06:13.8 1:04:01.6 20:36 41  23.8       93       F 40-44   
1127  3145 Renee Miller                 F      New Baltimore             MI    1:06:14.9 1:04:02.5 20:37 56  27.6       55       F 55-59   
1128  2219 Kim Brennan                  F      Redford                   MI    1:08:27.1 1:04:46.6 20:51 60  28.6       29       F 60-64   
1129  2618 Kathleen Sears               F      Richmond                  MI    1:09:07.6 1:05:25.1 21:03 47  24.5       91       F 45-49   
1130  2616 Gary Sears                   M      Richmond                  MI    1:09:07.5 1:05:26.6 21:04 45  21.7       28       M 45-49   
1131  3040 Alexandra Zakrzewski         F      Sterling Heights          MI    1:09:18.4 1:05:44.3 21:10 29  22.5       129      F 25-29   
1132  3041 David Zakrzewski             M      Sterling Heights          MI    1:09:20.0 1:05:45.6 21:10 64  25.1       10       M 60-64   
1133  3042 Victoria Zakrzewski          F      Sterling Heights          MI    1:09:19.7 1:05:45.8 21:10 27  22.5       130      F 25-29   
1134  2252 Barbara Lewis                F      Chesterfield              MI    1:10:01.5 1:06:36.7 21:26 51  25.1       84       F 50-54   
1135  2253 David Lewis                  M      Chesterfield              MI    1:10:04.3 1:06:39.8 21:27 52  22.5       15       M 50-54   
1136  2912 Joyce McCreary               F      Dearborn                  MI    1:12:24.9 1:08:45.3 22:08 57  26.0       56       F 55-59   
1137  2914 Shawn Cornea                 F      Dearborn                  MI    1:12:25.5 1:08:45.9 22:08 64  28.3       30       F 60-64   
1138  2911 Anonymous Participant        F                                      1:12:26.5 1:08:46.3 22:08 29  21.5       131      F 25-29   
1139  2913 Emily Cornea                 F      Garden City               MI    1:12:26.6 1:08:46.7 22:08 29  21.5       132      F 25-29   
1140  2738 Suzi Adams                   F      Wixom                     MI    1:12:50.2 1:09:33.5 22:23 54  24.8       85       F 50-54   
1141  2733 Micki Adams                  F      Commerce Township         MI    1:12:50.9 1:09:34.0 22:23 45  22.6       92       F 45-49   
1142  2728 Ronda Coe                    F      West Bloomfield           MI    1:12:50.2 1:09:34.3 22:24 57  25.7       57       F 55-59   
1143  2718 Bonnie Tura                  F      South Lyon                MI    1:12:52.5 1:09:36.8 22:24 57  25.7       58       F 55-59   
1144  3279 Michele Bracken              F                                      1:13:01.9 1:10:26.9 22:41 70  30.0       12       F 70-99   
1145  2906 Amanda Zimmerman             F      New Baltimore             MI    1:15:39.1 1:12:17.1 23:16 43  21.4       94       F 40-44   
1146  3010 Shay Bustamante              F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    1:18:19.9 1:14:41.2 24:02 22  19.8       44       F 20-24   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Daniel Hidalgo-Hudgins 3230 14  1       M      Warren MI US        18:40.9 
2     Ryan Collings          2633 37  2       M      New Baltimore MI US 18:51.3 
3     Ryan Glant             3108 17  3       M      Warren MI US        19:51.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Olivia Bredell      3152 32  7       F      Grosse Pointe MI US    21:25.3 
2     Linda Otto          3150 43  15      F      Sterling Heights MI US 22:19.7 
3     Lindsay Szleszynski 2458 35  32      F      Rochester MI US        23:59.4 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Connor Steepe     2816 14  6       M      Clinton Township MI US    21:04.3 
2     L. Emmons         2822 12  19      M      Clinton Township MI US    22:33.2 
3     J. Heth           2602 11  24      M      Ohio City OH US           23:25.2 
4     R. Amoe           3223 11  26      M      Harrison Township MI US   23:26.7 
5     Max Javor         2772 13  31      M      Plymouth MI US            23:52.6 
6     Brandon Blandino  2778 14  35      M      Plymouth MI US            24:19.6 
7     M. Jackson        2726 11  136     M      Macomb MI US              28:32.5 
8     Anthony Jackson   2725 13  140     M      Macomb MI US              28:45.5 
9     C. Marshall       3115 11  144     M      Clinton Township MI US    28:51.7 
10    Dylan Ochoa       2880 14  158     M      Roseville MI US           29:12.3 
11    S. LoGrasso       3132 9   201     M      Clinton Township MI US    30:09.0 
12    M. Ruhl           2998 10  275     M      washington township MI US 31:59.1 
13    E. Fleck          2894 10  314     M      Harrison Township MI US   32:54.6 
14    A. Gillich        2547 10  319     M      Macomb MI US              33:09.7 
15    K. Struck         2501 11  340     M      Macomb MI US              33:38.2 
16    S. Astin          2688 9   381     M      Berkley MI US             35:00.4 
17    D. Luchtman       2839 10  477     M      Roseville MI US           37:34.8 
18    Gavin Dell        2182 14  572     M      Oxford MI US              40:32.9 
19    Z. Goralski       2092 11  672     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US  43:38.2 
20    A. Daniels        2057 10  711     M      Macomb MI US              45:17.7 
21    A. Fileccia       2864 11  762     M      Utica MI US               48:01.3 
22    N. Moran          2512 8   801     M      Grosse Pointe MI US       49:42.7 
23    J. Orth           2391 8   992     M      Harrison Township MI US   57:05.9 
24    Matthew Radjewski 2054 14  1032    M      Macomb MI US              58:22.4 
25    A. Valentin       2467 11  1078    M      Eastpointe MI US          59:58.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Noah Blandino     2779 16  9       M      Plymouth MI US           21:51.4 
2     Leo Abate         2140 16  21      M      Sterling Heights MI US   23:20.3 
3     Cody Brownsworth  3037 15  25      M      Shelby Township MI US    23:26.3 
4     Alex Kasparek     3212 15  57      M      redford MI US            26:01.9 
5     Draco Seymour     2256 16  59      M      Macomb MI US             26:08.9 
6     Anthony James     2360 18  72      M      Macomb MI US             26:42.2 
7     Andrew Cameron    2930 17  188     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 29:50.4 
8     Nathan Hawthorne  2878 16  280     M      Roseville MI US          32:02.1 
9     Ben Sharpe        2020 16  410     M      CLAWSON MI US            35:44.8 
10    Zachary Sorlien   2599 17  791     M      Mount Clemens MI US      49:34.0 
11    Andrew Christofus 2161 15  849     M      Fraser MI US             51:37.3 
12    Ben Billingsley   2989 15  913     M      Grosse Pointe MI US      54:20.7 
13    Jaden Corner      2597 16  1024    M      Mount Clemens MI US      58:16.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Alex Mardlin       2469 24  18      M      Novi MI US             22:31.3 
2     William Strand     2468 23  20      M      Walled Lake MI US      22:44.0 
3     Jackson Jerge      2881 23  62      M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 26:16.7 
4     Justin Kasparek    3211 21  197     M      redford MI US          30:04.2 
5     Jarrid Weighman    2868 22  386     M      Saginaw MI US          35:04.6 
6     Austin Zerbst      2009 23  471     M      Warren MI US           37:29.4 
7     Alyxander Kasprzak 2691 21  525     M      Sterling Heights MI US 39:01.0 
8     Grant Desjardins   2896 23  551     M      Sterling Heights MI US 39:55.3 
9     Kyle Jerome        3200 24  870     M      Warren MI US           52:17.1 
10    Jon Wyatt          2125 20  991     M      Croswell MI US         57:04.9 
11    Octavian Gherasim  2845 23  1000    M      Madison Heights MI US  57:21.6 
12    Russell MOORE      2569 23  1066    M      Roseville MI US        59:31.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Adam Snider           2144 27  4       M      Fort Gratiot MI US       20:16.0 
2     Sergio Solorio        3206 26  17      M      Clinton Township MI US   22:29.3 
3     Eric Swahn            2916 27  29      M      Sterling Heights MI US   23:49.2 
4     Russell Hope          3111 29  34      M      Linden MI US             24:08.8 
5     Tapinder Singh        3182 27  38      M      Sterling Heights MI US   24:53.1 
6     Aaron Combs           3060 26  51      M      Utica MI US              25:42.9 
7     ERIC SLIVIK           3213 26  58      M      Macomb MI US             26:06.6 
8     Dave Thompson         3185 29  67      M      Troy MI US               26:25.5 
9     DeYante Carter        2938 29  77      M      Detroit MI US            26:55.5 
10    Patrick Cluskey       2696 26  92      M      Troy MI US               27:19.9 
11    Anthony Tannahill     2608 27  110     M      Warren MI US             27:38.3 
12    Gabriel Locher        2870 25  122     M      Troy MI US               27:51.6 
13    Colin Engel           2567 29  127     M      Redford MI US            28:02.1 
14    Miles longfellow      2626 26  152     M      Eastpointe MI US         29:05.3 
15    Jacob Galus           2276 29  164     M      Madison Heights MI US    29:19.5 
16    Alex Bozigar          2979 28  198     M      Rochester MI US          30:04.8 
17    Joseph Mannozzi       2709 26  199     M      Roseville MI US          30:07.3 
18    Tomas Medina          2436 25  207     M      Belleville MI US         30:16.6 
19    Stephen Wertheimer    2985 29  210     M      Berkley MI US            30:19.8 
20    Alexander Franko      2475 28  212     M      Berkley MI US            30:22.0 
21    joseph Niemiec        2939 25  223     M      Eastpointe MI US         30:49.5 
22    Greg Hollingshead     2925 28  234     M      Clinton Township MI US   31:01.4 
23    William Stoffel       3209 27  245     M      Clinton Township MI US   31:19.3 
24    Lucas Fuchs           2809 25  360     M      LAKE ORION MI US         34:16.6 
25    Jacob Bradburn        3269 26  423     M      Grand Blanc MI US        36:08.0 
26    Huy Tran              3149 29  468     M      Shelby Twp MI US         37:23.0 
27    Michael Blake         3006 27  502     M      Croswell MI US           38:20.3 
28    Austin Merritt        2324 25  565     M      Waterford MI US          40:19.5 
29    Joshua Henson         2278 26  633     M      Roseville MI US          42:20.0 
30    Christopher Rennie    2711 28  713     M      Troy MI US               45:38.2 
31    Herbert Bieszke       2922 27  718     M      Royal Oak MI US          45:47.0 
32    Kris Butler           3241 25  733     M      Troy MI US               46:24.6 
33    John Spreitzer        2102 29  753     M      Ferndale MI US           47:27.8 
34    Garret Michilli       2025 26  814     M      Utica MI US              50:12.8 
35    Shane Hall            2448 28  832     M      Howell MI US             50:55.8 
36    Sean Sabin            2447 27  833     M      Howell MI US             50:57.4 
37    Brad Ahern            2719 27  854     M      Memphis MI US            51:46.9 
38    William Sullivan      3134 27  881     M      New Baltimore MI US      52:43.2 
39    Alex Karas            2063 28  893     M      Royal Oak MI US          53:31.3 
40    Kenneth Wee           2040 25  976     M      Davisburg MI US          56:37.6 
41    Zachary Barrett       2799 28  1003    M      Royal Oak MI US          57:29.3 
42    Nickolas Holden       2452 26  1010    M      Ypsilanti MI US          57:45.3 
43    Ryan Dahl             3076 25  1016    M      Harrison Township MI US  58:02.0 
44    Andrew Muench         2072 26  1020    M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 58:11.4 
45    Christopher Mrozinski 2193 29  1061    M      Bay City MI US           59:25.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Jesse Cramblit      3263 33  5       M                               20:26.4 
2     Joseph Kotwick      2828 32  16      M      Grosse Pointe MI US      22:23.1 
3     Matthew Kukulka     2614 30  30      M      Royal Oak MI US          23:51.4 
4     Mike Gribbin        3189 33  42      M      Harrison Township MI US  25:13.5 
5     Mark Pioszak        3056 32  47      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 25:33.5 
6     Martin Müller      3229 31  53      M      Köln NW DE              25:46.3 
7     Joshua Snider       2934 31  60      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 26:09.1 
8     Stuart Ogle         2023 32  86      M      Berkley MI US            27:13.4 
9     Christopher Cerrini 2441 33  95      M      Chesterfield MI US       27:22.8 
10    Benjamin Roraff     2067 33  103     M      Clinton Township MI US   27:31.2 
11    Blake Karapuz       2642 30  104     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 27:31.9 
12    Gary Douglas        2790 33  150     M      Westland MI US           28:58.4 
13    Zachary Haslett     2871 30  156     M      Harrison Township MI US  29:08.8 
14    Andrei Tecsa        2986 32  182     M      Royal Oak MI US          29:41.7 
15    Matthew Babecki     2982 32  185     M      Farmington MI US         29:43.6 
16    Alex McIntosh       2573 30  244     M      Fraser MI US             31:17.9 
17    Kris Mrozek         2769 34  270     M      Sterling Heights MI US   31:49.4 
18    Michael Mrozek      2770 32  293     M      Sterling Heights MI US   32:16.5 
19    David Diz           2682 32  339     M      Warren MI US             33:36.8 
20    COLIN WASILOFF      3012 33  359     M      Ferndale MI US           34:16.4 
21    Brian Price         2310 33  361     M      Macomb MI US             34:16.6 
22    Stephen Davis       2659 34  380     M      Clinton Township MI US   34:59.2 
23    Joseph Herman III   2115 31  414     M      Mount Pleasant MI US     35:49.6 
24    Jason Maltese       2702 32  436     M      Sterling Heights MI US   36:30.9 
25    Joshua Lemanski     2689 34  439     M      Macomb MI US             36:33.6 
26    Daniel Tomaszewski  2029 31  479     M      Clinton Township MI US   37:35.9 
27    Jason Green         2651 30  510     M      Warren MI US             38:37.5 
28    Scott Watko II      2884 33  562     M      Roseville MI US          40:13.2 
29    Kyle Kalkman        2564 30  570     M      Warren MI US             40:29.0 
30    Vincent Assad       3016 32  571     M      Shelby twp MI US         40:31.5 
31    Sean Holtz          2959 31  596     M      Warren MI US             41:13.4 
32    Joe Doyle           3233 34  618     M      Westland MI US           41:55.3 
33    Patrick Hall        2142 31  690     M      Clinton Township MI US   44:37.5 
34    Michael Forsythe    2221 32  716     M      ROSEVILLE MI US          45:38.5 
35    David Perez         3207 33  735     M      Shelby Township MI US    46:34.7 
36    Vincent Mellado II  2478 32  744     M      Clinton Township MI US   47:04.1 
37    Richard Hinneburg   3184 31  750     M      Britton MI US            47:13.5 
38    Bryan Smith         2923 34  770     M      Fraser MI US             48:23.3 
39    Jason Schaal        2672 32  786     M      Oak Park MI US           49:32.6 
40    Ray Eichenlaub      3277 33  836     M                               51:09.7 
41    Andrew Baker        2260 32  855     M      Utica MI US              51:49.7 
42    Matthew Esmont      2801 32  865     M      Macomb MI US             52:04.5 
43    Jarrod Thorwart     3058 34  911     M      Center Line MI US        54:18.2 
44    Lucas Koerber       2073 31  914     M      Hazel Park MI US         54:21.9 
45    Adam Cook           2321 34  928     M      Redford MI US            54:40.9 
46    Andrew Miller       2716 31  965     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 56:09.8 
47    Corey DeGrandchamp  2064 31  1021    M      Sterling Heights MI US   58:11.6 
48    Anthony Theel       2595 30  1025    M      Mount Clemens MI US      58:17.6 
49    Brad Sometvell      3278 31  1065    M                               59:29.2 
50    Andrew Rowland      2984 32  1076    M      Troy MI US               59:57.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     John Golembiewski   3021 36  10      M      Grosse Pointe MI US      21:53.6 
2     Mike Wilder         2099 36  11      M      Waterford MI US          21:55.0 
3     Adam LeRoy          2973 38  48      M      Clawson MI US            25:37.6 
4     Wesley David        2103 38  55      M      Ferndale MI US           25:48.2 
5     Dominic Torres      2516 39  70      M      Macomb MI US             26:33.0 
6     Martin Bustamante   3009 35  71      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 26:35.9 
7     Terry Collia        6110 37  98      M      Rochester Hills MI US    27:23.5 
8     Brian Mullin        2504 37  113     M      Macomb MI US             27:40.4 
9     Greg Szleszynski    2459 35  145     M      Rochester MI US          28:51.9 
10    Adrian Brancaleone  2776 39  153     M      Warren MI US             29:06.2 
11    Christopher Vieau   3066 38  169     M      Clinton Township MI US   29:26.1 
12    William Ripari      3167 36  172     M      Roseville MI US          29:31.3 
13    Thomas Mittelstaedt 2095 36  181     M      Sterling Heights MI US   29:41.5 
14    Adam Hardow         2446 35  220     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 30:44.5 
15    Hagen Heilig        2678 38  240     M      Harrison Township MI US  31:11.5 
16    Christopher Burns   2532 38  248     M      New Baltimore MI US      31:20.8 
17    David Laws          2311 38  249     M      Sterling Heights MI US   31:24.9 
18    Rob Nitz            2364 38  298     M      Taylor MI US             32:28.9 
19    Allan Frazher       2442 37  311     M      Harrison Township MI US  32:40.8 
20    Matthew Bellehumeur 3238 37  323     M      Wyandotte MI US          33:12.7 
21    Timothy Rushton     2296 37  377     M      Royal Oak MI US          34:53.6 
22    Seth Carlson        2444 36  503     M      Huntington Woods MI US   38:28.2 
23    William Laws        2342 37  506     M      Macomb MI US             38:32.0 
24    Jered Knapik        2136 36  529     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 39:13.1 
25    Robert Kuhn         3034 35  606     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 41:33.8 
26    Joseph Losinski     2331 38  614     M      Macomb MI US             41:48.4 
27    Matthew Gwynn       2575 38  623     M      Williamston MI US        42:05.0 
28    Adam VanAssche      2323 35  675     M      Roseville MI US          43:42.2 
29    Steven Mutrynowski  2625 37  685     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 44:12.6 
30    Diego Quinones      2901 39  686     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 44:14.6 
31    Paul Ransom         2335 36  703     M      Macomb MI US             45:03.4 
32    Mike Hochberg       2408 36  708     M      New Baltimore MI US      45:14.4 
33    Justin Riehl        2737 36  812     M      New Haven MI US          50:08.8 
34    John Lollini        2902 38  830     M      Romulus MI US            50:51.5 
35    Todd Faucett        2805 38  964     M      Oxford MI US             56:02.3 
36    Cheryl Puvalowski   2554 35  1057    M      Richmond MI US           59:17.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Adam Specht           2503 41  8       M      Farmington Hills MI US   21:42.7   
2     Julius Diaz           2313 41  12      M      Northville MI US         22:03.8   
3     Brad Heth             2603 40  23      M      Ohio City OH US          23:25.1   
4     Scott Campbell        2133 40  134     M      New Baltimore MI US      28:28.9   
5     Nicholas Bailey       2131 40  170     M      Sterling Heights MI US   29:29.6   
6     Jason Paternoster     3052 43  233     M      Chesterfield Twp. MI US  31:01.2   
7     Neal Ruhl             2997 42  274     M      Washington MI US         31:58.7   
8     Christopher Radjewski 2055 44  277     M      Macomb MI US             32:00.1   
9     todd richert          2368 42  376     M      Macomb MI US             34:52.9   
10    Andrew Tomashewsky    2145 43  419     M      Bay City MI US           35:56.7   
11    Jim Young             2348 40  453     M      Mount Clemens MI US      36:58.4   
12    Jason Bestard         3198 41  463     M      Clinton Township MI US   37:10.5   
13    Patrick Murphy        2228 40  480     M      Bruce Twp MI US          37:39.1   
14    Greg Bennett          2579 44  490     M      Sterling Heights MI US   37:55.1   
15    Matthew Trakul        2965 44  496     M      Ypsilanti MI US          38:07.7   
16    keith Jensen          2830 44  521     M      Rochester MI US          38:55.0   
17    John Spain            2494 42  621     M      Massillon OH US          42:01.5   
18    Jason Scannell        2793 42  748     M      Grosse Pointe MI US      47:08.8   
19    Bob Tyll              2045 40  843     M      Sterling Heights MI US   51:16.3   
20    Dave Mills            2534 41  851     M      Garden City MI US        51:39.2   
21    Daniel Long           2530 43  879     M      Garden City MI US        52:39.5   
22    Chetham Brazill       2042 43  918     M      Utica MI US              54:30.6   
23    Kirk Tsai             2744 43  1039    M      Troy MI US               58:34.9   
24    Jesse Puvalowski      2553 41  1051    M      Richmond MI US           59:15.1   
25    Scott Dickson         2264 41  1122    M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 1:03:07.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Michael Clemens     2550 48  27      M      Grosse Pointe MI US     23:35.3   
2     Michael James       6068 48  37      M      Macomb                  24:52.8   
3     Paul Steepe         2815 47  45      M      Clinton Township MI US  25:28.5   
4     Christopher Sehnert 2333 45  54      M      Macomb MI US            25:47.9   
5     William Frederiksen 2739 47  69      M      Clinton Township MI US  26:31.5   
6     Joe Gallinagh       2521 47  84      M      Macomb MI US            27:12.6   
7     TIMOTHY FRANCIS     2174 49  100     M      Sterling Heights MI US  27:23.8   
8     Lance Brownsworth   3038 45  157     M      Shelby Township MI US   29:10.8   
9     Jon Hawthorne       2879 45  159     M      Roseville MI US         29:12.5   
10    Nishi Frederick     3018 45  176     M      Dearborn MI US          29:38.8   
11    Robert Long         2365 46  191     M      Macomb MI US            29:53.5   
12    Jeff Jaster         3089 48  218     M      Macomb MI US            30:38.3   
13    Todd Zimmerman      2080 47  281     M      Grosse Pointe MI US     32:02.3   
14    Christopher Stokes  2692 45  283     M      Warren MI US            32:07.2   
15    Neal Gillich        2545 45  371     M      Macomb MI US            34:40.9   
16    Andrew Sharpe       3274 48  411     M      CLAWSON MI US           35:45.3   
17    Eric Herbert        2395 49  415     M      Clinton Township MI US  35:52.3   
18    Steven Jackson      2724 48  450     M      Macomb MI US            36:53.3   
19    Belinda Niemi       2152 47  514     M      New Baltimore MI US     38:46.2   
20    Michael Foster      2189 49  546     M      New Baltimore MI US     39:49.1   
21    Frank Wilson        2231 47  554     M      chesterfield MI US      39:57.1   
22    Robert Hunley       2292 48  595     M      bruce twp MI US         41:08.7   
23    william urick       3239 45  738     M      Casco MI US             46:45.2   
24    Robert Shade        2254 46  917     M      Harrison Township MI US 54:29.4   
25    Brian Gerber        2887 49  938     M      Clinton Township MI US  54:56.5   
26    John Radjewski      2056 49  1037    M      Macomb MI US            58:34.8   
27    Ronald Wells        2948 47  1124    M      CHesterfield MI US      1:03:51.5 
28    Gary Sears          2616 45  1130    M      Richmond MI US          1:05:26.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ========= 
1     Rob Willoughby    3094 52  43      M      Clinton Township MI US    25:18.3   
2     Richard Coffman   6195 51  102     M      Rochester MI US           27:26.7   
3     James Head        3104 51  128     M      Lake Orion MI US          28:03.3   
4     Donald Kaake      3171 53  139     M      Sterling Heights MI US    28:41.4   
5     Chris Keller      2427 51  236     M      Clinton Township MI US    31:02.0   
6     James Korpal      2214 52  335     M      Harrison Township MI US   33:34.2   
7     Mike Stoller      2538 50  341     M      Grosse Pointe Farms MI US 33:41.9   
8     Randy Rogers      2866 52  466     M      Macomb MI US              37:20.9   
9     Shawn Taylor      2773 50  507     M      New Baltimore MI US       38:35.9   
10    Steven Witkowski  3054 51  603     M      New Baltimore MI US       41:27.0   
11    Antonino Abate    2345 54  862     M      Sterling Heights MI US    52:00.5   
12    Steve Slazakowski 2246 51  961     M      Sterling Heights MI US    55:40.2   
13    David Moore       2568 54  979     M      Roseville MI US           56:49.7   
14    Jim Spilko        2751 51  990     M      Macomb MI US              57:04.2   
15    David Lewis       2253 52  1135    M      Chesterfield MI US        1:06:39.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Timothy Babinski   2163 56  13      M      Sterling Heights MI US   22:10.2 
2     Ted Snyder         2301 55  14      M      Sterling Heights MI US   22:16.9 
3     Captain America    3281 57  22      M                               23:25.0 
4     Thomas Mingledorff 2223 56  76      M      Canton MI US             26:51.0 
5     Harold Haslett     2415 58  112     M      Richmond MI US           27:39.4 
6     Sean Fitzgerald    3179 55  231     M      Clarkston MI US          31:00.4 
7     David Vogtmann     3095 55  305     M      LexingtonL MI US         32:38.1 
8     Jeff Bassett       2178 58  318     M      Troy MI US               33:00.8 
9     Steve Zary         2655 59  374     M      Sterling Heights MI US   34:46.7 
10    Brian Jorah        2414 56  384     M      New Baltimore MI US      35:03.4 
11    Ed Peters          3061 57  398     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 35:21.1 
12    Edward Dion        2426 59  407     M      Clinton Township MI US   35:42.9 
13    Jerry Dedene       3194 56  416     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 35:52.9 
14    Joseph Herman      2114 59  424     M      Waterford MI US          36:11.0 
15    Terry Pepper       2786 57  435     M      Macomb MI US             36:30.3 
16    John Wrobel        3014 55  499     M      Almont MI US             38:16.4 
17    Darren Brewster    2233 56  515     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 38:47.0 
18    David McMullen     2209 56  678     M      Warren MI US             43:52.5 
19    Steve Bradburn     2010 55  792     M      Grand Blanc MI US        49:36.8 
20    Jeff Christofus    2160 58  850     M      Fraser MI US             51:38.4 
21    James Curley       2382 57  919     M      Rochester Hills MI US    54:31.5 
22    Gregory Hathaway   2675 56  931     M      Linden MI US             54:43.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Wally Mencavage  2350 62  33      M      Lexington MI US        24:04.8   
2     VIJAY GEORGE     3035 60  49      M      Wixom MI US            25:37.7   
3     Carlos Folino    2632 64  289     M      Royal Oak MI US        32:12.9   
4     Gary Dalessandro 2667 62  459     M      Clinton Township MI US 37:02.1   
5     Brian Koppin     2693 61  494     M      Harper Woods MI US     38:01.4   
6     Kent Semlow      3045 60  612     M      Shelby Township MI US  41:45.7   
7     Glen Wold Jr     3117 62  712     M      Clinton Township MI US 45:37.8   
8     David Ryterski   2819 64  873     M      Washington MI US       52:25.1   
9     Phil Daiza       2849 61  1002    M      Royal Oak MI US        57:23.6   
10    David Zakrzewski 3041 64  1132    M      Sterling Heights MI US 1:05:45.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     David Franko     2750 65  213     M      Waterford MI US          30:22.3   
2     Gene Sawdon      3080 67  219     M      Croswell MI US           30:42.5   
3     James Gribbin    2972 65  378     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 34:53.7   
4     Michael Daigneau 2656 66  429     M      New Baltimore MI US      36:22.5   
5     Dennis Mcginess  2661 65  665     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 43:23.3   
6     Greg Goga        3214 67  885     M      Wixom MI US              53:17.1   
7     Gregory Wenz     2748 69  1083    M      Wixom MI US              1:00:04.2 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     patrick dennis     2814 70  478     M      Troy MI US          37:35.1 
2     Richard Faber      2585 75  650     M      Jackson MI US       42:51.7 
3     William Blount     2680 72  1048    M      New Baltimore MI US 59:13.3 
4     Douglas Richardson 2781 70  1054    M      New Baltimore MI US 59:16.7 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     A. Szalewicz        2961 10  41      F      Almont MI US             25:04.1   
2     G. Amoe             3224 11  46      F      Harrison Township MI US  25:29.8   
3     Lauren Head         3105 14  50      F      Lake Orion MI US         25:38.8   
4     A. Steepe           2817 12  56      F      Clinton Township MI US   25:54.2   
5     Julia Lincourt      3090 13  64      F      Northville MI US         26:23.5   
6     E. Politowicz       3025 12  66      F      Farmington MI US         26:25.3   
7     S. des madryl       3119 10  228     F      Fraser MI US             30:58.1   
8     Kailee Gillich      2546 14  418     F      Macomb MI US             35:54.9   
9     A. Groehn           2967 11  434     F      Clarkston MI US          36:28.7   
10    M. Sebastian        2514 11  440     F      Macomb MI US             36:35.9   
11    K. Jensen           2832 10  492     F      Rochester MI US          38:00.9   
12    M. Jensen           2831 12  519     F      Rochester MI US          38:54.1   
13    C. Barrows          2964 9   522     F      Harrison Twp. MI US      38:55.3   
14    Alyssa LaRosa       2378 13  581     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 40:47.8   
15    M. Hunley           2293 8   593     F      bruce twp MI US          41:06.9   
16    C. Spain            2495 10  620     F      Massillon OH US          41:59.1   
17    L. Davey            2798 10  724     F      Fraser MI US             46:10.1   
18    C. Rangel           2838 11  734     F      Roseville MI US          46:28.3   
19    S. Roose            2043 11  736     F      Clinton Township MI US   46:40.8   
20    A. Radjewski        2053 11  763     F      Macomb MI US             48:05.6   
21    Lucy Keller         2428 13  804     F      Clinton Township MI US   49:45.5   
22    Hailey Arold-Hurley 2708 14  989     F      Waterford MI US          57:04.2   
23    C. Puvalowski       2555 4   1055    F      Richmond MI US           59:16.7   
24    M. Vietto           2207 9   1081    F      New Baltimore MI US      59:59.9   
25    Abigail Georges     2907 13  1084    F      Birmingham MI US         1:00:13.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Katelyn Coffman   6196 15  96      F      Rochester MI US          27:23.0 
2     Katelyn Strunk    3177 16  313     F      Goodells MI US           32:51.4 
3     Amber Brozowski   2848 19  317     F      Warren MI US             33:00.0 
4     Reagan Gallinagh  2523 16  528     F      Macomb MI US             39:12.8 
5     Harley Jones      2690 18  531     F      Sterling Heights MI US   39:16.0 
6     Kathryn Arnold    3125 15  700     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 44:58.2 
7     Abbey VanAssche   3126 15  701     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 44:58.3 
8     Alyssa Urick      2002 15  737     F      Casco MI US              46:43.7 
9     Leona Abate       2344 18  847     F      Sterling Heights MI US   51:36.7 
10    Georgia Whetstone 3124 18  848     F      Washington MI US         51:37.3 
11    Hallie Browder    2006 19  949     F      Macomb MI US             55:07.0 
12    Siarra Montgomery 2600 16  1026    F      Mount Clemens MI US      58:18.5 
13    Kaitlyn Sears     2617 16  1063    F      Richmond MI US           59:25.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ========= 
1     Tapvir Singh        3180 21  39      F      Sterling Heights MI US    24:53.4   
2     Mansimran Singh     3181 24  40      F      Utica MI US               25:03.2   
3     Allison Friebe      3217 23  65      F      Rochester Hills MI US     26:23.6   
4     Candice Brennan     2218 22  74      F      Redford MI US             26:47.1   
5     Sally Muller        2957 23  80      F      Troy MI US                26:58.1   
6     Rachel Madonna      2652 20  82      F      Almont MI US              27:11.6   
7     Kristina Kamm       2464 24  87      F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI US 27:13.8   
8     Mayara Sanches      2695 24  89      F      Troy MI US                27:14.6   
9     Molly Marchetti     2723 23  101     F      New Haven MI US           27:26.6   
10    Jennifer Boudreau   3192 22  105     F      West Bloomfield MI US     27:32.4   
11    Ashley Nihem        3064 20  121     F      Grosse Pointe MI US       27:50.3   
12    Amanda Bail         2409 20  171     F      Roseville MI US           29:30.9   
13    megan umic          2975 24  208     F      Macomb MI US              30:17.3   
14    Savanna DiStefano   2950 23  227     F      Clinton Township MI US    30:56.1   
15    Jessica Geer        2646 22  241     F      New Baltimore MI US       31:12.1   
16    Kaitlyn Lipinski    2630 23  242     F      Macomb MI US              31:13.8   
17    Ashlee Podgorski    2167 22  303     F      New Baltimore MI US       32:36.3   
18    Emily Dempsey-Klott 3169 24  306     F      Farmington MI US          32:38.8   
19    Jessie DiBattista   3138 23  325     F      New Baltimore MI US       33:17.7   
20    Kait Elrod          3231 20  368     F      Roseville MI US           34:34.2   
21    Brianna Jackson     3139 24  449     F      Macomb MI US              36:53.0   
22    Andriana Licavoli   2400 20  462     F      New Baltimore MI US       37:06.1   
23    Jessica Taylor      2774 22  512     F      New Baltimore MI US       38:44.7   
24    Jacqueline Ellrich  2895 22  552     F      Sterling Heights MI US    39:55.5   
25    Katie Maddox        2186 24  558     F      Clawson MI US             40:05.0   
26    Melinda Billingsley 2988 23  597     F      Grosse Pointe MI US       41:15.6   
27    Ashlee Johnson      2525 22  602     F      Saint Clair MI US         41:25.3   
28    Kayla Heraly        2270 24  637     F      Royal Oak MI US           42:34.2   
29    Haley Sherman       2942 24  768     F      Clinton Township MI US    48:14.8   
30    Taylor Bradburn     2013 23  795     F      Grand Blanc MI US         49:37.9   
31    Abbey Swan          3234 23  797     F      Grand Blanc MI US         49:39.2   
32    Elizabeth Trombley  3235 23  798     F      Grand Blanc MI US         49:39.6   
33    Michala LaBelle     3197 22  871     F      Clinton Township MI US    52:17.2   
34    Anna McDougall      2931 21  925     F      Clinton Township MI US    54:37.7   
35    Caryn Ballou        3118 23  935     F      Farmington hills MI US    54:50.1   
36    Olivia Browder      2005 22  950     F      Macomb MI US              55:08.9   
37    Clarence Pedroche   2860 23  975     F      Clawson MI US             56:36.8   
38    Krystal Spilko      2956 24  987     F      Macomb MI US              57:03.5   
39    Lauren Basham       2316 24  1018    F      Sterling Heights MI US    58:02.9   
40    Taylor Silvestri    2317 22  1019    F      Macomb MI US              58:03.7   
41    Alexandria Kline    2071 23  1022    F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  58:12.9   
42    Crystal Hitchcock   2570 22  1067    F      Roseville MI US           59:31.5   
43    Miriam Knight       2453 24  1088    F      West Bloomfield MI US     1:00:22.2 
44    Shay Bustamante     3010 22  1146    F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  1:14:41.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Samantha Rouse           2351 29  61      F      Capac MI US              26:12.1 
2     Claire Long              3059 26  83      F      Utica MI US              27:12.5 
3     Crystal Johnson          3215 25  88      F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 27:14.4 
4     Kayla Galietti           2572 28  108     F      Fraser MI US             27:37.3 
5     Katie Martin             2482 27  116     F      Windsor ON CA            27:43.5 
6     Devin Fernandez          2952 28  118     F      Grosse Pointe MI US      27:47.0 
7     Jessie Skop              2833 25  124     F      Troy MI US               27:54.2 
8     Beth Murray              2164 29  130     F      Dearborn Heights MI US   28:10.3 
9     Kimberly Dietrich        2861 26  131     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US   28:14.3 
10    Ashley Kargol            2277 27  154     F      Harrison Township MI US  29:07.5 
11    Samantha Putman          2731 29  167     F      Dryden MI US             29:25.5 
12    Sylvia DiStefano         2899 26  173     F      Macomb MI US             29:31.7 
13    Alexandra Hamelrath      2474 29  179     F      Berkley MI US            29:39.9 
14    Amanda Bassett           2179 25  183     F      Troy MI US               29:42.1 
15    Lauren Mrozek            3226 28  184     F      Macomb MI US             29:42.9 
16    Amanda Ranusch           2450 26  187     F      Cleveland OH US          29:49.1 
17    Charity Taylor           2883 25  195     F      Roseville MI US          30:02.5 
18    Anna O'Connell           2576 29  206     F      Clinton Township MI US   30:16.1 
19    Kimberly Wertheimer      2974 29  211     F      Berkley MI US            30:20.3 
20    Jessica Espenshade       2435 29  214     F      Belleville MI US         30:29.5 
21    Maricel Medina           2561 27  217     F      Lake Orion MI US         30:37.0 
22    Cara McIntosh            2571 28  224     F      Fraser MI US             30:49.6 
23    Stephanie Herberg        2926 26  235     F      Canton MI US             31:01.8 
24    Chelsy Strahan           3175 27  254     F      Attica MI US             31:28.5 
25    Monica Holtz             2958 26  257     F      Warren MI US             31:30.8 
26    AMANDA BARROS            2472 25  272     F      Lansing MI US            31:55.7 
27    Jagoda Shipley           2703 26  287     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 32:08.2 
28    Jennifer Bozeman         2636 29  290     F      Fenton MI US             32:13.3 
29    Nancy Rzotkiewicz        2066 29  292     F      Clinton Township MI US   32:15.8 
30    Brianna Hadjiveloudos    2727 29  294     F      Royal Oak MI US          32:17.5 
31    Veronica Szpytek         2935 26  299     F      Eastpointe MI US         32:31.4 
32    Jessica McMillan         2641 27  301     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 32:33.7 
33    Kirsten Babecki          2824 29  307     F      Farmington MI US         32:40.1 
34    Amanda Weise             2090 29  310     F      Commerce Township MI US  32:40.7 
35    Meagan Cuff              2697 25  316     F      Troy MI US               32:58.4 
36    Shannon Siira            2637 29  330     F      Farmington MI US         33:24.5 
37    Victoria Thompson        2605 26  331     F      Sterling Heights MI US   33:26.0 
38    Katelyn Hargrave         2684 27  337     F      Rochester Hills MI US    33:34.8 
39    Holly Fuchs              2808 25  362     F      Lake Orion MI US         34:17.2 
40    Samantha Digue           2607 25  363     F      Warren MI US             34:19.0 
41    Karen Pioszak            3055 28  395     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 35:17.1 
42    Jessica Hinneburg        3183 27  406     F      Britton MI US            35:38.4 
43    Ashley Riley-Schedler    2432 28  425     F      Clinton Township MI US   36:11.7 
44    Krista Meller            3121 29  437     F      Clinton Township MI US   36:32.3 
45    Shawna Sarkisian         3022 29  441     F      Chesterfield MI US       36:36.1 
46    Vanessa Piacentini       3196 25  444     F      Pontiac MI US            36:41.8 
47    Kendra Harbourne         3032 28  445     F      Hazel Park MI US         36:42.7 
48    Kelly Susick             3020 29  446     F      New Baltimore MI US      36:43.3 
49    Marion Hester            2562 28  447     F      Lake Orion MI US         36:47.6 
50    Bailey Lane              3071 29  454     F      Richmond MI US           36:58.9 
51    Ellen Schaefer           2471 28  457     F      Lansing MI US            36:59.9 
52    Courtney Zary            2654 27  470     F      Sterling Heights MI US   37:28.2 
53    Jennifer Doebler         2537 28  472     F      Roseville MI US          37:30.0 
54    April Surinck            2536 28  473     F      Roseville MI US          37:30.2 
55    Megan Paparella          2999 29  497     F      Novi MI US               38:08.5 
56    Cassandra Clary          2244 26  498     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 38:13.1 
57    Jenna Blake              3005 28  500     F      Croswell MI US           38:19.4 
58    Rachel Kalin             2650 28  509     F      Waterford MI US          38:36.8 
59    Kristine Toutant         2623 25  516     F      Eastpointe MI US         38:47.8 
60    Kasey Acton              2662 26  526     F      Harrison Township MI US  39:01.0 
61    Sirah Dowell             3088 26  540     F      Barryton MI US           39:39.2 
62    Julia Dion               2425 27  542     F      Clinton Township MI US   39:42.3 
63    Amanda Crider            2129 28  549     F      North Branch MI US       39:54.3 
64    Kayleigh Barnowske       3026 25  556     F      New Haven MI US          40:00.3 
65    Sarah Merritt            2325 26  564     F      Waterford MI US          40:19.4 
66    Sonia Mae Garcia         3142 28  574     F      Dearborn MI US           40:33.8 
67    Melissa Larson           2622 27  586     F      New Haven MI US          40:51.8 
68    Alexandra Davidson-Flood 2456 27  592     F      Scotts MI US             41:04.2 
69    Krystal Keown            2403 29  600     F      Roseville MI US          41:23.7 
70    Danielle Radulski        2477 26  607     F      Clinton Township MI US   41:35.0 
71    Ka Zoua Yang             2289 27  626     F      Roseville MI US          42:11.4 
72    Mai Lea Yang             2281 29  631     F      Roseville MI US          42:16.3 
73    Kate Sezniak             2434 29  632     F      Royal Oak MI US          42:17.8 
74    Rebecca Parker           2367 26  640     F      Ortonville MI US         42:36.9 
75    Erica Folino             2631 29  652     F      Royal Oak MI US          42:55.7 
76    Lindsay LaCross          2821 26  668     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 43:33.2 
77    Ashley Klein             2937 29  679     F      Eastpointe MI US         43:59.1 
78    Kristin Richardson       2615 26  714     F      Roseville MI US          45:38.5 
79    Deena Damschroder        2710 25  715     F      Troy MI US               45:38.5 
80    Erica Moritz             3102 29  717     F      Sterling Heights MI US   45:44.4 
81    Alyssa Mason             2921 27  719     F      Royal Oak MI US          45:48.1 
82    Sandra Skelton           2101 29  754     F      Ferndale MI US           47:28.0 
83    Furwa Haque              3242 26  771     F      Sterling Heights MI US   48:30.8 
84    Brooke Piestrak          2869 27  784     F      Detroit MI US            49:30.4 
85    Alyssa Schaal            2671 29  785     F      Oak Park MI US           49:31.9 
86    Ashley Jakiel            2162 25  787     F      Berkley MI US            49:32.8 
87    Sarah Hayes              2141 26  788     F      Findlay OH US            49:33.0 
88    Andrea Gorney            2867 29  800     F      Royal Oak MI US          49:42.5 
89    Marissa Manning          3162 25  802     F      Holt MI US               49:44.1 
90    augustina lucaj          2024 25  813     F      Utica MI US              50:10.0 
91    Julia Waite              2593 26  815     F      Marine City MI US        50:17.1 
92    Meranda Figueroa         2062 27  822     F      Royal Oak MI US          50:41.1 
93    tobi cantle              2756 26  835     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US   51:09.1 
94    Caroll Splocharski       3148 29  837     F      Shelby Twp MI US         51:10.9 
95    carly signorello         2755 26  838     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US   51:11.7 
96    Nichole Baker            2259 29  857     F      Utica MI US              51:51.5 
97    KAITLIN Nini             2944 29  858     F      Warren MI US             51:51.9 
98    Jordyn Peterson          2481 26  863     F      Warren MI US             52:02.6 
99    Marissa Kinney           2485 25  864     F      Berkley MI US            52:03.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Cassie Williams        3187 33  28      F      Caro MI US                23:47.3 
2     Sarah Laws             2340 33  44      F      Sterling Heights MI US    25:24.1 
3     Kristin Stewart        2729 32  85      F      Clinton Township MI US    27:12.8 
4     Alicia Zoldos          3047 34  91      F      Ortonville MI US          27:19.2 
5     Jenn Meller            3120 31  97      F      Clinton Township MI US    27:23.4 
6     Michelle Santarossa    2484 34  106     F      Tecumseh ON CA            27:32.6 
7     Katie Feher            2873 31  125     F      Detroit MI US             27:56.3 
8     Janine Webber          3048 33  126     F      Roseville MI US           27:58.9 
9     Erin Hulslander        2269 32  133     F      Utica MI US               28:24.0 
10    Melissa Sulek          3146 30  141     F      New Baltimore MI US       28:48.5 
11    Amanda Meerschaert     3135 30  142     F      New Baltimore MI US       28:49.5 
12    Rachel Ogle            2022 30  143     F      Berkley MI US             28:50.6 
13    Stephanie Lemanski     2225 33  146     F      Berkley MI US             28:55.2 
14    Kelli Dewey            2610 30  151     F      Hazel Park MI US          29:00.4 
15    Nicole Cerrini         2440 30  160     F      Chesterfield MI US        29:13.8 
16    Amy Way                2584 33  161     F      St. Clair Shores MI US    29:14.7 
17    Elisabeth Dobek        2991 30  168     F      Harrison Township MI US   29:25.5 
18    Katie Gardner          2734 30  174     F      Ferndale MI US            29:34.0 
19    Danielle Balmes        2936 31  175     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  29:35.7 
20    Lacey Miller           2384 33  189     F      Grosse Pointe MI US       29:51.0 
21    Gina Steigerwald       2872 32  193     F      Harrison Twp MI US        30:00.4 
22    Robin Rivas            2951 30  216     F      Royal Oak MI US           30:34.9 
23    Jessica Chetcuti       2305 33  225     F      Roseville MI US           30:52.7 
24    Alyce Bernard          2422 32  239     F      Clinton Township MI US    31:06.6 
25    Kelly Thompson         2548 33  246     F      Novi MI US                31:19.5 
26    Katie Wagner           3015 32  251     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US    31:25.4 
27    Katie Love             2107 33  255     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  31:29.4 
28    Alexandra Ziolkowski   3069 33  259     F      Warren MI US              31:34.4 
29    Melanie Ryan           2069 30  262     F      Fraser MI US              31:38.5 
30    Erinn Alderman Rowland 2983 31  269     F      Troy MI US                31:49.3 
31    Jolie Wycinski         2588 30  271     F      Almont MI US              31:55.5 
32    Katie Ross             2981 33  273     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  31:58.4 
33    Nicole Price           2309 32  278     F      Macomb MI US              32:01.2 
34    Lindsay Hays           3188 31  285     F      Midland MI US             32:08.0 
35    Kiera Martin           2355 31  288     F      Mount Clemens MI US       32:08.6 
36    Jenna Tucker           2891 31  296     F      Algonac MI US             32:23.3 
37    Crystal Iverson        2627 34  304     F      Livonia MI US             32:36.4 
38    Karla Kopp             2601 30  312     F      Almont MI US              32:42.2 
39    Patricia Thurner       2825 30  320     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  33:10.2 
40    Emily Chene            2106 33  321     F      Roseville MI US           33:10.3 
41    Fiorella Rivera        2611 31  322     F      Hazel Park MI US          33:12.4 
42    Jenny Slezak           2720 32  324     F      New Baltimore MI US       33:15.6 
43    Heather Zalucha        3186 32  326     F      Auburn MI US              33:18.9 
44    Jennifer Kaupp         2945 34  328     F      Royal Oak MI US           33:22.8 
45    Joan Hany              3079 30  329     F      Royal Oak MI US           33:23.0 
46    Pamela Nichol          2552 31  343     F      Oak Park MI US            33:45.3 
47    Stephanie Forth        3178 31  344     F      Clinton Township MI US    33:50.9 
48    Lisa Mutrynowski       2624 34  345     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  33:58.4 
49    Amanda Bierkamp        2908 31  349     F      Garden City MI US         34:00.2 
50    Elly Scannell          2792 34  355     F      Grosse Pointe Farms MI US 34:11.0 
51    Kellen Stannis         2098 30  366     F      Waterford MI US           34:28.4 
52    Malissa Drouillard     2827 31  367     F      Royal Oak MI US           34:29.3 
53    Jessica Gusmano        2004 31  375     F      Casco MI US               34:48.5 
54    Heather Davis          2658 34  383     F      Clinton Township MI US    35:01.3 
55    Stephanie Taylor       2890 31  390     F      Eastpointe MI US          35:10.8 
56    Laura Embry            2445 33  401     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  35:24.2 
57    Carrie Semrau          3000 30  402     F      Clinton Township MI US    35:25.7 
58    Christina Oddo         2210 31  404     F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI US 35:33.0 
59    Julie Diz              2683 33  412     F      Warren MI US              35:45.9 
60    Brittany Gibney        2977 31  426     F      White Lake MI US          36:17.6 
61    Nayna Lal              3109 33  427     F      Dearborn MI US            36:20.2 
62    Brittney Walendzik     2701 33  438     F      Sterling Heights MI US    36:32.7 
63    Anonymous Participant  2121 31  467     F        US                      37:22.7 
64    Elizabeth Mrozek       2768 33  474     F      Sterling Heights MI US    37:33.7 
65    Stephanie Zary         2653 30  476     F      Warren MI US              37:34.6 
66    Kathrine Wither        2560 32  527     F      Lapeer MI US              39:06.5 
67    Jessie Gorman          2747 32  534     F      Clinton Township MI US    39:19.5 
68    Kimberly Vandevelde    2173 34  545     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  39:46.4 
69    Hali Gilbert           2629 31  548     F      Midland MI US             39:50.9 
70    Sara Spencer           2563 31  569     F      Warren MI US              40:27.8 
71    Rika Theobald          3073 34  580     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US    40:47.1 
72    Katie Baecke           2419 31  584     F      Macomb MI US              40:50.7 
73    Jacqueline Murphy      2499 32  591     F      Clinton Township MI US    41:04.0 
74    Samantha Wunderlich    2328 31  598     F      Oak Park MI US            41:21.4 
75    Candice Young          2248 34  609     F      Riverview MI US           41:41.0 
76    Sara Ciaramitaro       3168 34  616     F      Clinton Township MI US    41:50.8 
77    Amisha Patel           2397 31  644     F      Wixom MI US               42:48.2 
78    Olga Khessina          2396 32  645     F      West Bloomfield MI US     42:48.3 
79    Nichelle Hadley        2506 34  662     F      Harper Woods MI US        43:12.0 
80    Jacqueline Morley      3276 33  673     F      Harrison Township MI US   43:38.2 
81    Reem Atshan            2851 34  683     F      Roseville MI US           44:11.1 
82    Amanda Hall            2143 32  691     F      Clinton Township MI US    44:38.9 
83    Betsy Bouillon         3205 34  692     F      Royal Oak MI US           44:52.7 
84    Colleen Stano          2509 34  695     F      Grosse Pointe MI US       44:56.6 
85    Natalie Tomczak        2645 30  698     F      New Baltimore MI US       44:57.4 
86    Sabrina Osentoski      2334 30  699     F      New Baltimore MI US       44:57.6 
87    Lindsay DiVito         2664 34  725     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  46:10.3 
88    Jenna Thompson         2044 34  740     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  46:53.0 
89    Mariana Reyes          3208 32  776     F      Shelby Township MI US     48:57.5 
90    Maggie Zielinski       2183 31  778     F      Washington MI US          49:16.4 
91    Marah Simon            3161 31  803     F      Holt MI US                49:44.5 
92    Jessica Curley         2380 31  811     F      Rochester Hills MI US     50:08.7 
93    Tonya Gore             6070 33  825     F      Willis MI US              50:46.3 
94    Stephanie Walther      3030 34  841     F      Clinton Township MI US    51:16.2 
95    MEGHAN HORNER          2549 34  842     F      Clinton Township MI US    51:16.2 
96    Joanna Sorgi           2338 33  852     F      Macomb MI US              51:45.9 
97    Jennifer Wolfgang      3195 32  853     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  51:46.0 
98    Kimberly VanAssche     2322 30  882     F      Roseville MI US           52:54.3 
99    Kristina Sawyers       2486 32  886     F      Warren MI US              53:20.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Marion Hamilton              2649 39  52      F      Mount MI US              25:43.3 
2     Kelley Cusmano               3063 37  63      F      Troy MI US               26:21.5 
3     Beth Cacciapalle             2139 37  68      F      Clinton Township MI US   26:27.1 
4     Kelly Clement                6002 43  73      F      Rochester Hills MI US    26:46.9 
5     Katie Burlage                2976 39  78      F      Troy MI US               26:56.9 
6     Amber Bailey                 2132 38  79      F      Sterling Heights MI US   26:57.0 
7     Nichole Piche                6109 35  99      F      Rochester Hills MI US    27:23.8 
8     Teresa Kulczycki             2551 39  109     F      Warren MI US             27:38.1 
9     Nicole Sanic                 2520 35  115     F      Richland MI US           27:42.0 
10    Katherine Miller             3170 37  117     F      Troy MI US               27:46.5 
11    Johannah Steinbrecher-Booker 2666 36  132     F      Warren MI US             28:15.8 
12    Yelena Varenytsia            2760 36  137     F      Troy MI US               28:34.1 
13    Nicole Ransom                2336 38  147     F      Macomb MI US             28:56.0 
14    Maria Torres                 2515 38  155     F      Macomb MI US             29:08.0 
15    Katie Mittelstaedt           2094 36  178     F      Sterling Heights MI US   29:39.7 
16    Sibila Frederick             3017 39  180     F      Dearborn MI US           29:40.2 
17    Rose Atwood                  2949 36  186     F      Macomb MI US             29:45.2 
18    Mallie Wilson                3140 37  229     F      Walled Lake MI US        30:59.5 
19    Stacie Frazher               2443 38  232     F      Harrison Township MI US  31:00.8 
20    Jennifer Burns               2531 38  247     F      New Baltimore MI US      31:19.9 
21    Jeanette Aiello              2995 35  252     F      Birmingham MI US         31:25.6 
22    Michele Campbell             2138 37  253     F      New Baltimore MI US      31:26.9 
23    Danielle Madden              3172 35  263     F      Sterling Heights MI US   31:38.7 
24    Amber Smith                  2166 35  268     F      Macomb MI US             31:47.2 
25    Jessica Maes                 2339 37  279     F      Chesterfield MI US       32:01.9 
26    Brittany DeKiere             2843 37  282     F      Harrison Township MI US  32:05.4 
27    Nancy Stano                  2438 36  284     F      Cedar Park TX US         32:07.6 
28    Brooke Collings              2635 37  291     F      New Baltimore MI US      32:14.5 
29    Natalie Richmond             2086 37  295     F      West Bloomfield MI US    32:21.1 
30    Jessica Marshall             3114 35  297     F      Clinton Township MI US   32:28.0 
31    Tomina Slevin                3155 37  302     F      Duluth MN US             32:35.3 
32    Anya Cason                   2663 35  309     F      Washington MI US         32:40.2 
33    Sarah Vigiletti              2765 37  315     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 32:58.3 
34    Fawn Orth                    2389 35  333     F      Clinton Township MI US   33:30.6 
35    Jessica Rice                 2818 35  336     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 33:34.3 
36    Jacqueline Flood             2612 35  338     F      Clinton Township MI US   33:34.9 
37    Jaime Vieau                  3065 39  346     F      Clinton Township MI US   33:58.9 
38    Wendy Haverlock              2250 38  347     F      Trenton MI US            33:59.0 
39    Shannon Papez-Rushton        2297 39  379     F      Royal Oak MI US          34:53.8 
40    Sarah Baker                  2359 36  385     F      Rochester MI US          35:03.6 
41    Jamie JohnsonAttard          2971 35  394     F      Imlay City MI US         35:15.3 
42    Aubrey Ciaramitaro           2628 35  396     F      Clinton Township MI US   35:17.3 
43    Nikki Hifko                  3123 39  403     F      Macomb MI US             35:26.7 
44    Melissa Piccirilli           3129 35  408     F      St. Clair Shores MI US   35:43.8 
45    Sharon Eldridge              2577 39  409     F      Rochester MI US          35:43.9 
46    Elizabeth Toll               2578 39  421     F      Troy MI US               36:01.3 
47    Barbara Taormina             2835 35  422     F      Brighton MI US           36:06.0 
48    Maria Finateri               6188 35  432     F      Royal Oak MI US          36:27.9 
49    Brittney Kazee               2789 35  442     F      Troy MI US               36:38.8 
50    Kerry Coran                  2788 37  443     F      Troy MI US               36:39.9 
51    Sarah Nitz                   2251 39  451     F      Taylor MI US             36:55.5 
52    Sarah Havercamp              3174 38  456     F      East China MI US         36:59.1 
53    Laura Beauregard             2580 37  461     F      Macomb MI US             37:05.0 
54    Katherine Stolarski-Diaz     2312 39  464     F      Northville MI US         37:17.8 
55    Courtney Poloney             2644 39  475     F      Macomb MI US             37:34.1 
56    Lauren Hillis                2272 37  484     F      Macomb MI US             37:47.3 
57    Angela Tomaszewski           2030 38  485     F      Clinton Township MI US   37:47.4 
58    Mary Wagner                  3082 36  486     F      Warren MI US             37:47.6 
59    Michelle Anderson            2074 37  504     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 38:28.4 
60    Megan Laws                   2343 38  505     F      Macomb MI US             38:31.3 
61    Andrea Nunn-Mencavage        2349 38  511     F      Lexington MI US          38:40.9 
62    Charlotte Brown              3202 39  520     F      Taylor MI US             38:54.7 
63    Angela Darr                  3039 39  524     F      China Twp. MI US         38:57.7 
64    Sondra Snider                3057 36  535     F      Clinton Township MI US   39:29.6 
65    Leandreea Divito             2463 37  561     F      Chesterfield MI US       40:12.8 
66    Carla Marsh                  2017 37  585     F      Roseville MI US          40:51.3 
67    Jessica Orth                 2390 39  590     F      Harrison Township MI US  41:01.8 
68    Lisa Wisniewski              2084 35  610     F      New Baltimore MI US      41:44.7 
69    Courtney Nicholas            2085 39  611     F      New Baltimore MI US      41:45.4 
70    Lori Losinski                2332 38  615     F      Macomb MI US             41:49.1 
71    Krista Gilmore               3232 35  617     F      Westland MI US           41:54.3 
72    Sarah Sawyer                 2574 38  624     F      South Portland ME US     42:05.4 
73    Amanda Alvarado-Garcia       2157 38  625     F      Clinton Township MI US   42:10.6 
74    Jennifer Mullett             2687 35  627     F      Utica MI US              42:12.2 
75    Nicole Stum                  2797 36  628     F      Rochester MI US          42:12.7 
76    Xai Yang                     2290 38  629     F      Dublin OH US             42:13.6 
77    Cathy Gomez                  2850 36  634     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 42:20.1 
78    Rachel Kozlowski             2749 38  639     F      Seymour IN US            42:34.5 
79    Amanda Brancaleone           2775 37  641     F      Warren MI US             42:38.7 
80    Erin Katz                    2393 37  643     F      Farmington Hills MI US   42:47.9 
81    Megan Mullin                 2505 37  649     F      Macomb MI US             42:51.5 
82    Kim Soroka                   2148 38  663     F      Warren MI US             43:18.7 
83    Anna Losiewicz               2156 38  666     F      Smiths Creek MI US       43:30.8 
84    Clarrissa Vasser             3204 38  670     F      Detroit MI US            43:35.8 
85    Natalie Pope                 2091 36  674     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 43:39.3 
86    Tyra Thomas                  2372 39  677     F      Macomb MI US             43:46.7 
87    Melissa Rider                3027 38  681     F      New Haven MI US          44:05.4 
88    Chelsea Horne                2489 36  682     F      Clinton Township MI US   44:07.8 
89    Erin Quinones                2900 38  687     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 44:14.9 
90    RACHAEL VANRHEEN             2535 38  689     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 44:36.5 
91    Jessica Piggot               2413 35  694     F      Livonia MI US            44:56.2 
92    Brandy Denton                2354 35  697     F      Troy MI US               44:56.9 
93    Megan Stockley               6012 36  706     F      Lake Orion MI US         45:13.6 
94    Courtney Gurjack/Hochberg    2407 36  707     F      New Baltimore MI US      45:13.8 
95    Alanna Weber                 6128 36  709     F      Ortonville MI US         45:14.4 
96    Anne Moritz                  3103 35  720     F      Sterling Heights MI US   45:48.1 
97    Nichole Jones                2266 37  726     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 46:10.5 
98    Rachel Seymour               2255 37  745     F      Macomb MI US             47:04.4 
99    Angela Edwards               2033 39  747     F      Fraser MI US             47:08.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                        Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =============================== ========= 
1     Mindy Carlson         3081 40  75      F      Croswell MI US                  26:48.2   
2     Jamie Clausen         2327 42  81      F      Saint Clair Shores MI US        27:06.1   
3     Suzanne Simon         2856 40  93      F      Troy MI US                      27:20.5   
4     Kimberly Smith        3193 41  120     F      Oxford MI US                    27:48.3   
5     Jen Javor             2771 42  129     F      Plymouth MI US                  28:06.4   
6     Renee Maddox          2184 43  149     F      Utica MI US                     28:57.7   
7     Beth Oates            2539 40  163     F      Grosse Pointe Farms MI US       29:17.1   
8     Anne Janutol          3176 41  166     F      Grosse Pointe MI US             29:25.3   
9     Sarah Mickowski       2326 43  190     F      Chesterfield Twp. MI US         29:52.9   
10    Robyn Nowak           2100 44  200     F      Utica MI US                     30:08.8   
11    Anna Young            2347 41  205     F      Mount Clemens MI US             30:15.3   
12    Michelle Roberts      3122 44  215     F      Grosse Pointe Park MI US        30:34.8   
13    Tina Frazier          2933 42  222     F      Romeo MI US                     30:46.6   
14    Kathy Stolicker       2735 42  250     F      Deckerville MI US               31:25.2   
15    Melanie Blandino      2777 41  256     F      Plymouth MI US                  31:30.5   
16    NIcole Spain          2493 41  286     F      Massillon OH US                 32:08.1   
17    Jennifer Smith        2863 44  327     F      Shelby Township MI US           33:20.5   
18    Jennifer Komosinski   2741 44  332     F      Warren MI US                    33:29.6   
19    Courtney Struck       2500 41  342     F      Macomb MI US                    33:43.8   
20    Debra Knutson         2185 44  350     F      Utica MI US                     34:01.5   
21    Meghan Gorski         2369 40  356     F      Lake Orion MI US                34:11.6   
22    Sandra Currie         2796 40  357     F      Macomb MI US                    34:12.8   
23    sonia Piggott         2753 44  387     F      Troy MI US                      35:07.8   
24    Kimberly Pringle      2420 41  388     F      Macomb MI US                    35:08.5   
25    Leslie Sebastian      2513 41  389     F      Macomb MI US                    35:09.8   
26    Mindy DeGlopper       2457 44  393     F      Three Rivers MI US              35:15.1   
27    LAUREN PERRYMAN       2507 42  399     F      Eastpointe MI US                35:23.2   
28    Sarah Cresswell       3199 42  400     F      Midland MI US                   35:23.3   
29    Jennifer Siciliano    2953 42  420     F      Utica MI US                     35:57.0   
30    Jen Stogiera          2392 44  431     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US        36:27.8   
31    Jennifer Szalewicz    2960 42  448     F      Almont MI US                    36:47.7   
32    Amy Galea             3008 41  455     F      Warren MI US                    36:59.0   
33    Kate Rzeppa           3101 42  482     F      Rochester MI US                 37:42.5   
34    Courtney Powers       2083 42  491     F      Chesterfield MI US              37:58.1   
35    Cheryl Jensen         2829 43  495     F      Rochester MI US                 38:01.4   
36    Charmeece Miller      2968 40  501     F      Southfield MI US                38:20.1   
37    Hilary Dubay          3222 41  539     F      Harrison Township MI US         39:36.8   
38    Dawn Licavoli         2399 40  547     F      New Baltimore MI US             39:50.4   
39    Lisa Funke            2230 44  550     F      chesterfield MI US              39:54.8   
40    Karen Hlywa           2897 41  555     F      Macomb MI US                    39:57.2   
41    Jodie Pickering       2423 41  573     F      Oak Park MI US                  40:33.2   
42    Greta Trakul          2275 44  575     F      Ypsilanti MI US                 40:37.0   
43    Kathy Burns           3043 43  579     F      Romulus MI US                   40:43.7   
44    Tara Scott            2488 43  582     F      Hazel Park MI US                40:48.5   
45    Kara Hassell          2487 42  583     F      Trenton MI US                   40:49.6   
46    Susan Paternoster     3051 42  588     F      Chesterfield Twp. MI US         40:54.6   
47    MARY HUNLEY           2291 41  594     F      bruce twp MI US                 41:07.5   
48    Sarah Kiley           2954 43  636     F      UticaShelby Township MI US      42:28.4   
49    Dawn Weisser          6016 42  642     F      Sterling Heights MI US          42:43.4   
50    Rebecca Gillich       2544 43  648     F      Macomb MI US                    42:50.8   
51    Marci Schaub          2502 44  651     F      Macomb MI US                    42:52.4   
52    Andrea Oswald         2970 41  669     F      Utica MI US                     43:34.9   
53    Stacy Blake           2047 42  680     F      Royal Oak MI US                 44:02.1   
54    Karen Pappas          2383 44  702     F      Utica MI US                     45:00.0   
55    Allison DeVuyst       2059 42  739     F      Utica MI US                     46:51.9   
56    Jennifer Kraemer      2543 41  757     F      Clinton Township MI US          47:41.9   
57    Nichole Karanec       2021 40  758     F      Sterling Heights MI US          47:44.0   
58    Sharon McCabe         2558 41  767     F      Sterling Heights MI US          48:12.2   
59    Amy Sienkowski        2559 41  769     F      Fraser MI US                    48:15.5   
60    Liza Daniels          2841 42  773     F      Harrison Township MI US         48:48.9   
61    Roselle Quintong      2234 41  777     F      Sterling Heights MI US          49:16.1   
62    Michelle Mikla        2592 43  781     F      Macomb MI US                    49:24.5   
63    Christie Hanson       2416 43  782     F      Chesterfield Twp MI US          49:25.2   
64    Carmela Rudd          2722 43  783     F      Warren MI US                    49:29.9   
65    Kristin Ross          2455 41  789     F      Macomb MI US                    49:33.2   
66    Nicole Payne          2036 43  807     F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI US       49:53.4   
67    Jennifer Moran        2510 42  817     F      Grosse Pointe MI US             50:27.8   
68    Jenise Begola         2155 43  823     F      Eastpointe MI US                50:44.6   
69    Carli Lovell          2915 44  831     F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI US       50:52.4   
70    Nicole Elias          3264 41  844     F      Fraser MI US                    51:16.8   
71    Karen Rhodes          2909 41  860     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US        51:54.5   
72    Amy Ricker            2806 44  872     F      Washington MI US                52:23.0   
73    Claudia Dragan        3003 41  909     F      Madison Heights MI US           54:02.7   
74    Charlotte Lusby       3203 43  910     F      Detroit MI US                   54:16.3   
75    Casey Eades           2947 41  912     F      Center Line MI US               54:20.1   
76    Carey Bruning         2109 44  922     F      Macomb MI US                    54:34.2   
77    Kelly Mills           2533 43  926     F      Garden City MI US               54:37.9   
78    Lisa Defelice         2857 44  952     F      Roseville MI US                 55:17.1   
79    Suzann Braun          2813 41  962     F      Warren MI US                    55:42.7   
80    Julie Siffin          2889 44  999     F      Sterling Heights MI US          57:19.7   
81    Kristi Lawrence       2804 44  1005    F      New BaltimoreChesterfield MI US 57:35.5   
82    Jennifer Hackett      6075 41  1008    F      Harrison Township MI US         57:39.4   
83    Carrie Evatz-Schipper 6074 42  1056    F      Saint Clair Shores MI US        59:17.1   
84    VERONICA VISGER       3072 41  1058    F      Saint Clair Shores MI US        59:21.8   
85    Lisa Harper           3023 43  1069    F      Utica MI US                     59:34.5   
86    Nicole Thurman        2920 44  1079    F      Clinton Township MI US          59:58.7   
87    Jennifer Lunsford     2079 44  1090    F      Taylor MI US                    1:00:32.6 
88    Laura Vavrek          2211 43  1095    F      Oxford MI US                    1:00:38.9 
89    Kelly Morrison        2449 41  1097    F      Saint Clair Shores MI US        1:00:39.7 
90    Jill Hauser           2356 40  1111    F      Clinton Township MI US          1:02:11.3 
91    Sara Repen            2111 44  1115    F      Farmington MI US                1:02:44.4 
92    Denise Sholler        2104 43  1116    F      Sterling Heights MI US          1:02:46.4 
93    Terri Jackson         2927 41  1126    F      Clinton Township MI US          1:04:01.6 
94    Amanda Zimmerman      2906 43  1145    F      New Baltimore MI US             1:12:17.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Amy Butkovich          2285 45  90      F      Ray MI US                27:16.2   
2     Laurie Cataldo         2346 46  111     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 27:39.2   
3     Stephanie Balch        3190 49  119     F      Battle Creek MI US       27:47.9   
4     Sheryl Vitale          2198 49  135     F      Mount Clemens MI US      28:31.5   
5     Laura Bickford         2130 48  138     F      Royal Oak MI US          28:39.2   
6     Colette Moody          3019 46  148     F      Croswell MI US           28:57.1   
7     Shannon Beaver         2237 49  177     F      Lexington MI US          29:39.3   
8     Kathryn Star           2677 46  192     F      Eastpointe MI US         29:54.7   
9     Dana Down              2993 45  194     F      Croswell MI US           30:01.3   
10    Amy Hoggarth           3083 46  196     F      Westland MI US           30:02.9   
11    BARBARA Francis        2175 49  209     F      STERLING HEIGHTS MI US   30:19.4   
12    Jennifer Baranski      3166 45  260     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 31:35.5   
13    Rachel LaFramboise     3228 45  265     F      Almont MI US             31:42.6   
14    Katy Paver             3046 47  266     F      Chesterfield MI US       31:43.5   
15    Theresa Macek          3086 49  276     F      Livonia MI US            32:00.1   
16    Kellie Staschke        2217 48  334     F      Macomb MI US             33:34.1   
17    Karen Brownsworth      3036 46  382     F      Shelby Township MI US    35:00.7   
18    Emily Busch            2665 47  392     F      Oxford MI US             35:14.2   
19    Brenda Pavelek         3028 46  397     F      Bruce Township MI US     35:18.2   
20    Maria Parker           3262 49  405     F                               35:37.4   
21    Katherine Krage        2018 48  413     F      CLAWSON MI US            35:46.1   
22    Christina Egan-Groehn  2966 49  433     F      Clarkston MI US          36:28.5   
23    Amy Wisniewski         2826 47  452     F      New Baltimore MI US      36:57.3   
24    Sonila Tota Hanku      2303 45  458     F      Canton MI US             37:00.5   
25    Sharice Tyson          3144 47  481     F      Detroit MI US            37:41.2   
26    Julee Erskine          2526 48  508     F      Oxford MI US             38:36.8   
27    Missy Coulter          6186 48  513     F      Oxford MI US             38:44.8   
28    Karen Thieman          2963 48  517     F      Harrison Township MI US  38:48.2   
29    Eden Beaubien          3004 47  530     F      Madison Heights MI US    39:15.8   
30    Christine Somerville   2236 49  537     F      Waterford MI US          39:35.6   
31    Wendy Amoe             3221 49  538     F      Harrison Township MI US  39:35.6   
32    Belinda Niemi          2151 46  541     F      New Baltimore MI US      39:40.7   
33    Cherry Reggio          2837 47  543     F      Clinton twp MI US        39:44.8   
34    Melissa Rambow         2524 45  557     F      Rochester MI US          40:00.5   
35    Cindy Niggemeyer       3001 47  563     F      Croswell MI US           40:19.3   
36    Ann Stone              3158 48  589     F      Clinton Township MI US   40:58.1   
37    Nicole Frederiksen     2740 47  604     F      Clinton Township MI US   41:29.1   
38    Julie Gibney           2698 45  619     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 41:58.1   
39    Michele Bracken        2319 48  635     F      Waterford MI US          42:24.1   
40    Laura O’Herron       2177 49  654     F      Oxford MI US             43:05.0   
41    Susan Palazzola        3164 47  655     F      Warren MI US             43:09.0   
42    Andrea Weiss           2212 47  660     F      Macomb MI US             43:11.0   
43    Anita Meadows          2791 49  661     F      Westland MI US           43:11.4   
44    Laurie Dushaj          2075 47  664     F      Macomb MI US             43:19.7   
45    Dawn Krupa             3107 48  684     F      Harrison Township MI US  44:11.9   
46    Amy Kosenko            2411 47  693     F      Dearborn MI US           44:55.1   
47    Kim Sands              2412 47  696     F      Dearborn MI US           44:56.6   
48    Kathi Norkowski        2980 49  710     F      Clinton Township MI US   45:16.3   
49    DAWN JAMES             3106 45  721     F      Warren MI US             45:49.4   
50    Alunda Boykin          2969 45  722     F      Detroit MI US            45:49.5   
51    Erin Sherlund          2565 49  732     F      Oak Park MI US           46:23.9   
52    Karin Hopper           2840 45  741     F      Harrison Township MI US  46:54.1   
53    Andrea Taylor          2060 49  743     F      Battle Creek MI US       47:01.2   
54    Stephanie Gallinagh    2522 47  746     F      Macomb MI US             47:06.4   
55    Jodi Abraham           3156 46  752     F      Washington MI US         47:27.4   
56    Dee Kemp               2027 47  760     F      Shelby Township MI US    47:52.3   
57    Wendy Kohlmann         2742 45  796     F      Clinton Township MI US   49:38.6   
58    Christine Powers       2308 48  806     F      Sterling Heights MI US   49:50.9   
59    Stefanie Kasparek      3210 48  808     F      redford MI US            49:54.5   
60    Wendy M Thomas         2876 46  810     F      Harrison Township MI US  50:00.3   
61    Ann Meharg             2430 48  818     F      Clinton Township MI US   50:30.5   
62    Lisa Combs             2424 45  819     F      Clinton Township MI US   50:31.5   
63    Lana Carson            3191 48  820     F      Clinton Township MI US   50:33.7   
64    Angela Lenda           2893 49  821     F      Harrison Township MI US  50:35.5   
65    Denise ORourke         6231 49  826     F      Farmington MI US         50:47.3   
66    kim manor              2919 48  827     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 50:48.4   
67    Nora Utley             2898 47  834     F      Grosse Pointe MI US      51:00.1   
68    Brenda Amato           2406 49  868     F      Washington MI US         52:11.2   
69    Carolyn Hanson         2371 48  887     F      Dearborn Heights MI US   53:20.3   
70    Jo Staten              2213 49  892     F      New Baltimore MI US      53:30.7   
71    Angela Karolski        2686 45  894     F      Macomb MI US             53:37.0   
72    Adelina James          2361 48  902     F      Macomb MI US             53:47.8   
73    Dawn Waller            2082 48  915     F      Hazel Park MI US         54:24.5   
74    Anonymous Participant  2886 46  939     F        US                     54:56.7   
75    Rebecca Browder        2007 47  947     F      Macomb MI US             55:06.3   
76    Jodi Tommas            2812 49  954     F      Clinton Township MI US   55:21.3   
77    Margaret Wickenhiser   2267 49  971     F      Clinton Township MI US   56:22.8   
78    Megan Moore            2154 49  985     F      Roseville MI US          57:02.5   
79    Irma Lagasca           2034 48  997     F      Macomb MI US             57:18.9   
80    Marlene Delos Reyes    3280 48  998     F      Sterling Heights MI US   57:19.5   
81    melanie Diteodoro      3220 45  1006    F      New Baltimore MI US      57:35.8   
82    Jennifer Hosmer        2700 48  1014    F      Madison Heights MI US    57:58.2   
83    Kelley Ray             3130 48  1030    F      Clinton Township MI US   58:22.1   
84    Laura Herman           2050 48  1035    F      Warren MI US             58:31.6   
85    Mary Margaret ODonnell 3225 47  1073    F      Birmingham MI US         59:46.7   
86    Susan Smith            2077 47  1092    F      Macomb MI US             1:00:34.1 
87    Shelly Ligda           2286 48  1100    F      Utica MI US              1:01:03.1 
88    Kelly Womer            2288 47  1102    F      Macomb MI US             1:01:05.0 
89    Anne Lewandowski       2294 48  1103    F      Washington MI US         1:01:07.6 
90    Anonymous Participant  2362 47  1113    F        US                     1:02:18.7 
91    Kathleen Sears         2618 47  1129    F      Richmond MI US           1:05:25.1 
92    Micki Adams            2733 45  1141    F      Commerce Township MI US  1:09:34.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                       Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============================== ========= 
1     Terri Antone          2357 51  107     F      Clinton Township MI US         27:36.6   
2     Sue Johnson           2190 50  114     F      Clay MI US                     27:42.0   
3     Rhonda Kirchhoff      2188 52  123     F      New Baltimore MI US            27:51.9   
4     Tracey Goline         2994 50  162     F      Croswell MI US                 29:15.2   
5     Kathleen Ferguson     6175 54  165     F      Oxford MI US                   29:22.2   
6     Jennifer Vogtmann     3096 54  202     F      LexingtonL MI US               30:10.9   
7     Sandra LoGrasso       3131 50  203     F      Clinton Township MI US         30:13.3   
8     Kate Schueren         2180 54  204     F      Lake Orion MI US               30:14.3   
9     Richelle Ryan         2918 50  221     F      Hazel Park MI US               30:45.5   
10    Marcy Check           2274 52  264     F      Harrison Township MI US        31:40.4   
11    Lorie Toutant         2676 50  267     F      Walled Lake MI US              31:46.1   
12    Anonymous Participant 6194 51  300     F        US                           32:33.5   
13    Kathy Lynch           2862 54  308     F      Bloomfield Township MI US      32:40.1   
14    Dawn Brown            2394 50  348     F      Clinton Township MI US         34:00.0   
15    LaNean Adams          3237 54  354     F      Flint MI US                    34:10.8   
16    Linda Wojciechowicz   3087 53  358     F      Macomb MI US                   34:16.2   
17    Jeanine Politowicz    3024 52  365     F      Farmington MI US               34:21.9   
18    Bonnie Pepper         2785 53  370     F      Macomb MI US                   34:36.0   
19    Debbie Killinger      2199 51  372     F      Clinton Township MI US         34:42.0   
20    Beth Sanna            2200 51  373     F      Clinton Township MI US         34:42.0   
21    Sherry Machnak        3068 51  428     F      Farmington MI US               36:21.3   
22    Victoria Kautz        3077 52  460     F      Lexington MI US                37:03.7   
23    Wendy Naumann         2358 51  483     F      New Baltimore MI US            37:42.6   
24    Lisa Koehler          2929 52  487     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US       37:49.5   
25    Jennifer Hudik        2978 51  488     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US       37:50.5   
26    Leah Bowling          3173 53  536     F      Waterford MI US                39:31.4   
27    Kristen Hurrell       2858 52  544     F      Utica MI US                    39:45.4   
28    Jonna Ellis           2859 51  559     F      Utica MI US                    40:06.2   
29    Charlene Evely        2962 50  560     F      Metamora MI US                 40:10.7   
30    Elizabeth Ratkov      2402 51  567     F      Warren MI US                   40:25.3   
31    Jacqueline Gerlando   2146 54  577     F      New Baltimore MI US            40:42.1   
32    Lynn Foster           2147 53  578     F      New Baltimore MI US            40:42.8   
33    Barbara Rodriguez     2613 52  587     F      Sterling Heights MI US         40:51.9   
34    Theresa Ratkov        2404 50  601     F      Roseville MI US                41:24.0   
35    Cheryl Woolf          2202 54  605     F      West Bloomfield MI US          41:32.8   
36    Janice Barnes         3044 53  613     F      RochesterRochester Hills MI US 41:45.8   
37    Wendy Dell            2181 50  658     F      Oxford MI US                   43:10.5   
38    Kristine Moore        3067 51  659     F      Imlay City MI US               43:10.5   
39    Elise Matusko         2224 53  667     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US         43:32.3   
40    Gabrielle Deschaine   2596 50  676     F      Mount Clemens MI US            43:46.2   
41    Jeri Peters           2028 51  704     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US       45:07.9   
42    Lori Anaple           3092 52  727     F      Romeo MI US                    46:14.6   
43    Danielle Curnan       2643 50  742     F      Clinton Township MI US         46:57.8   
44    Anne Zerbst           2008 54  759     F      Warren MI US                   47:49.4   
45    Andrea Toomer         2865 50  764     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US       48:07.5   
46    Susan Tomenello       2681 53  765     F      Harrison Township MI US        48:10.4   
47    Christine Hintzmann   2126 51  772     F      New Haven MI US                48:37.1   
48    Margaret Garrick      2885 53  775     F      Roseville MI US                48:56.7   
49    Angela Fagan          2761 51  780     F      Garden City MI US              49:20.3   
50    Donna Mleczko         2201 52  824     F      Clinton Township MI US         50:45.4   
51    Lisa Corbat           2946 54  856     F      Macomb MI US                   51:49.9   
52    Renee Deleersnyder    2910 50  859     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US       51:53.5   
53    Charlene Mcarthur     2712 53  866     F      madison heights MI US          52:06.8   
54    Marilyn Henry         2714 50  867     F      Royal Oak MI US                52:08.9   
55    Kristin Wheeler       3113 50  876     F      Macomb MI US                   52:27.6   
56    Tammara Goike         2048 51  895     F      Macomb MI US                   53:40.8   
57    Lisa Badalamenti      2943 50  896     F      New Baltimore MI US            53:42.5   
58    Cindy Klots           2035 52  897     F      Plymouth MI US                 53:44.2   
59    Steph Binsfeld        2892 51  898     F      Plymouth MI US                 53:44.3   
60    Jennifer Chin         2888 53  899     F      Plymouth MI US                 53:45.1   
61    Pattiann Stoner       2846 51  907     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US       53:56.7   
62    Susan Wheeland        2508 50  933     F      Clinton Township MI US         54:46.6   
63    CHERILYNN MAHLA       2127 50  957     F      Roseville MI US                55:30.7   
64    Lisa Slazakowski      2245 51  959     F      Sterling Heights MI US         55:38.9   
65    Melanie J Gable       2271 51  970     F      Roseville MI US                56:22.5   
66    Anonymous Participant 2955 50  982     F        US                           56:54.2   
67    Cindy Trainor         2794 50  983     F      Avoca MI US                    56:55.9   
68    Amy Gasior            2795 53  984     F      Harrison Township MI US        56:56.2   
69    Shawn Paine           2433 51  995     F      Clinton township MI US         57:16.0   
70    Lisa Riebel           2439 51  996     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US       57:17.5   
71    Kathy Ogurek          2882 51  1004    F      Troy MI US                     57:31.2   
72    Dorothy Nycholas      2283 52  1012    F      Macomb MI US                   57:55.0   
73    Diane Dahl            3075 52  1013    F      Harrison Township MI US        57:57.6   
74    MICHELLE NEAL-MCGLAUN 2518 51  1027    F      Mount Clemens MI US            58:19.0   
75    Diana Kressner        2235 50  1029    F      Macomb MI US                   58:21.3   
76    Ann Radjewski         2052 50  1031    F      Macomb MI US                   58:22.3   
77    Kristine Tsai         2743 53  1040    F      Troy MI US                     58:37.3   
78    Connie Farenger       2208 53  1042    F      Warren MI US                   58:42.3   
79    Catherine Grzecki     2134 51  1071    F      Hamtramck MI US                59:36.6   
80    Gina Carmack          2758 50  1077    F      Clinton Township MI US         59:58.3   
81    Alexandria Rachko     2038 52  1087    F      Warren MI US                   1:00:19.6 
82    Carol Robinson        2363 50  1112    F      Warren MI US                   1:02:12.1 
83    Robin Wells           2844 50  1123    F      Chesterfield MI US             1:03:45.7 
84    Barbara Lewis         2252 51  1134    F      Chesterfield MI US             1:06:36.7 
85    Suzi Adams            2738 54  1140    F      Wixom MI US                    1:09:33.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Judith Niemann        2196 58  94      F      Dearborn MI US           27:21.1   
2     Marylou Talbot        3029 56  226     F      Lake Orion MI US         30:54.3   
3     Anita Gruber          2205 56  243     F      Rochester MI US          31:17.3   
4     Maria DeKeyser        2257 56  258     F      Lake Orion MI US         31:33.1   
5     Sondra Munyan         2490 58  261     F      Rochester Hills MI US    31:36.2   
6     Annette Kinner        6024 57  352     F      Almont MI US             34:07.8   
7     Bridget Edwards       3219 58  353     F      Flint MI US              34:10.1   
8     Marianne Marzolla     3240 59  417     F      Waterford MI US          35:54.3   
9     Sandra Dorey          2527 57  430     F      Clawson MI US            36:27.1   
10    Stephanie Witkowski   3053 55  469     F      New Baltimore MI US      37:24.8   
11    caroline Moody        3265 55  489     F                               37:52.5   
12    Betsy Martin          2694 59  493     F      Harper Woods MI US       38:01.2   
13    Lisa Nimmo            2621 58  553     F      New Baltimore MI US      39:56.0   
14    Mary Laurain          2807 55  566     F      Washington MI US         40:21.3   
15    Treasa Bloodgood      2226 55  576     F      Royal Oak MI US          40:38.7   
16    Laura Kuhn            3033 55  608     F      New Haven MI US          41:37.0   
17    Michelle Billingsley  2987 55  630     F      Grosse Pointe MI US      42:16.0   
18    Nancy Gauthier        2810 56  638     F      Clinton Township MI US   42:34.3   
19    Mary Murphy           2498 57  647     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 42:50.6   
20    Kimberly Witt         2247 57  653     F      Wyandotte MI US          43:01.7   
21    Anonymous Participant 3097 59  656     F        US                     43:10.0   
22    Karen Gusmano         2001 55  688     F      Mount Clemens MI US      44:15.9   
23    Chellani Strausbaugh  3153 55  705     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 45:11.7   
24    Kimberly Spencer      2265 58  723     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 46:09.2   
25    Tami Turney           3070 56  729     F      Fort Gratiot MI US       46:21.0   
26    Lori Martin           3011 55  731     F      Applegate MI US          46:22.4   
27    Barbara Szelinski     2924 55  755     F      East China MI US         47:33.8   
28    Laura Klein           2940 59  756     F      Royal Oak MI US          47:33.9   
29    Brenda Davis-Bauer    2492 56  793     F      Sterling Heights MI US   49:37.7   
30    Seneca Bradburn       2011 55  794     F      Grand Blanc MI US        49:37.8   
31    Cynthia Dion          2429 58  799     F      Clinton Township MI US   49:41.1   
32    Susan Ellis           2116 58  816     F      Warren MI US             50:26.1   
33    Sharon Kierpaul       2153 57  846     F      Armada MI US             51:27.2   
34    Kelly Yacenick        2341 56  869     F      Leonard MI US            52:14.9   
35    Sharon Murphy         2566 59  884     F      Taylor MI US             53:00.8   
36    Laura Speegle         2258 57  889     F      Center Line MI US        53:24.0   
37    Lori Martich          3160 56  890     F      Harper Woods MI US       53:25.6   
38    Lori Commiskey        3165 58  900     F      Plymouth MI US           53:45.6   
39    Cynthia Esmont        2800 56  904     F      Macomb MI US             53:52.9   
40    Karen Curley          2379 55  920     F      Rochester Hills MI US    54:31.7   
41    Rosemary Johnson      2108 55  923     F      Macomb MI US             54:35.4   
42    Linda Hathaway        2674 59  932     F      Linden MI US             54:44.6   
43    Linda Murray          2165 57  934     F      Dearborn Heights MI US   54:47.7   
44    Sharon Bell           2746 56  936     F      Warren MI US             54:54.1   
45    D PARISI              2836 57  937     F      Roseville MI US          54:54.1   
46    Melanie Gretz         3031 55  956     F      Macomb MI US             55:24.7   
47    Theresa Wyatt         2124 56  978     F      Croswell MI US           56:49.6   
48    Judy Spilko           2752 55  986     F      Macomb MI US             57:03.0   
49    Teresa Critchley      2732 59  1047    F      Allenton MI US           59:12.2   
50    Sherry Wade           2014 58  1074    F      Warren MI US             59:49.0   
51    Laura Acx             2905 56  1085    F      Birmingham MI US         1:00:14.4 
52    Tawny Reetz-Davis     2232 56  1096    F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 1:00:39.5 
53    Rhonda Julian         2497 58  1109    F      Clinton Township MI US   1:02:04.2 
54    Jill Ross             3157 56  1125    F      Huntington Woods MI US   1:03:53.0 
55    Renee Miller          3145 56  1127    F      New Baltimore MI US      1:04:02.5 
56    Joyce McCreary        2912 57  1136    F      Dearborn MI US           1:08:45.3 
57    Ronda Coe             2728 57  1142    F      West Bloomfield MI US    1:09:34.3 
58    Bonnie Tura           2718 57  1143    F      South Lyon MI US         1:09:36.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Melissa Tremmel    3093 60  36      F      Lexington MI US          24:21.0   
2     Tina Persha        3159 62  230     F      Rochester Hills MI US    31:00.1   
3     Kathy Azzopardi    2834 60  369     F      Clarkston MI US          34:35.6   
4     Susie Lixey        6173 61  391     F      Oxford MI US             35:13.5   
5     Amy Mingledorff    2992 61  465     F      Canton MI US             37:19.1   
6     Nancy McGiness     2660 64  518     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 38:49.8   
7     Roberta Ballard    2745 64  523     F      Waterford MI US          38:56.3   
8     Denise Norman      3236 60  532     F      Oxford MI US             39:16.4   
9     Lori Amin          2197 61  533     F      Canton MI US             39:17.5   
10    Ginger Roehr       2191 63  599     F      Warren MI US             41:23.4   
11    Carol Zimnie       2204 61  657     F      Madison Heights MI US    43:10.2   
12    Tammy Marcoux      3007 60  671     F      Harrison Township MI US  43:36.3   
13    Nanci Wenz         2717 61  766     F      Forest ON CA             48:11.5   
14    Kay Stano          2542 61  809     F      Grosse Pointe MI US      49:55.1   
15    Barbara Fuller     2757 61  829     F      Forest ON CA             50:49.8   
16    Elsa Trevino       2713 62  861     F      Walled Lake MI US        51:57.9   
17    Theresa Ryterski   2820 61  875     F      Washington MI US         52:27.1   
18    Terry Shuk         2767 63  945     F      Redford MI US            55:03.6   
19    Pamela Orth        2398 64  948     F      Clinton Township MI US   55:06.7   
20    Krysten Dzwigalski 2170 62  960     F      Berkley MI US            55:39.8   
21    Irene Wee          3273 60  974     F      Davisburg MI US          56:35.6   
22    Dorothy Orth       2401 62  994     F      Harrison Township MI US  57:10.8   
23    Colleen Brown      2135 62  1043    F      Plymouth MI US           58:42.9   
24    Sandra Paran       2128 61  1072    F      Ferndale MI US           59:41.6   
25    Shirley Cipa       2759 64  1082    F      Macomb MI US             1:00:00.4 
26    DEBBIE MARCONI     2640 60  1105    F      Macomb MI US             1:01:30.8 
27    MICHELE LESSL      2639 60  1106    F      Macomb MI US             1:01:31.1 
28    Sandra Messina     2149 63  1108    F      Madison Heights MI US    1:01:32.3 
29    Kim Brennan        2219 60  1128    F      Redford MI US            1:04:46.6 
30    Shawn Cornea       2914 64  1137    F      Dearborn MI US           1:08:45.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Carol Ewasuik       6158 67  238     F      Sarnia ON CA             31:05.7 
2     Nancy Woodall       2280 69  351     F      Harrison Township MI US  34:07.1 
3     Margaret Daigneau   2657 65  364     F      New Baltimore MI US      34:21.1 
4     Lyn Henderson       2229 69  751     F      Clarkston MI US          47:21.8 
5     Denise Kuhr         2904 65  845     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 51:24.4 
6     Trudy Stortz        2704 67  874     F      Waterford MI US          52:25.4 
7     Shirley Lawfield    2169 69  880     F      Harrison Township MI US  52:43.0 
8     Carol Shelton       2990 69  891     F      Sterling Heights MI US   53:25.9 
9     Deborah Dzwigalski  2171 67  963     F      Berkley MI US            55:46.7 
10    sherrill richardson 2782 68  1053    F      New Baltimore MI US      59:15.7 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Pam Provost           2304 70  237     F      Sandusky MI US          31:04.3   
2     Jeanie Steenbakkers   2634 72  568     F      Meridian ID US          40:27.2   
3     Jeanne Jablonski      3143 75  622     F      Harrison Township MI US 42:04.0   
4     Linda Faber           2586 72  646     F      Jackson MI US           42:49.7   
5     Mary Nassar           2158 72  728     F      Sterling Heights MI US  46:15.3   
6     Laura Sawdon          3078 72  730     F      Croswell MI US          46:21.6   
7     Josie McLean          2168 77  805     F      Sterling Heights MI US  49:45.7   
8     Angela Hanna          2673 72  968     F      Royal Oak MI US         56:17.7   
9     Anonymous Participant 2176 85  977     F        US                    56:44.7   
10    Michele Blount        2679 72  1075    F      New Baltimore MI US     59:57.2   
11    Grace Trent           2078 80  1091    F      Macomb MI US            1:00:33.3 
12    Michele Bracken       3279 70  1144    F                              1:10:26.9 

Additional results can be found at http://michiganruns.com/detroithotciderhustle.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.