Hot Cider Hustle - Detroit 15k & 5k

Sun October 4, 2020 Harrison Township, MI US 48045 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================== ====== =================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     6204 Chris Dasbach            M      Troy                MI    0:57:51.8 0:57:51.8 6:12  31  70.7       1        M Overall 
2     6025 Kurt Gogolin             M      Lafayette           IN    0:57:52.1 0:57:52.1 6:13  59  85.8       2        M Overall 
3     6098 Erica Munyan             F      Rochester           MI    1:03:25.5 1:03:25.5 6:48  23  72.4       1        F Overall 
4     6033 Jason Davidson           M      Clinton Township    MI    1:04:04.9 1:04:04.9 6:53  41  66.4       3        M Overall 
5     6197 Jordan Parthum           F      Linden              MI    1:07:39.1 1:07:39.1 7:15  28  67.9       2        F Overall 
6     6067 Marvin Schmitz           M      Saint Clair         MI    1:10:59.7 1:08:47.2 7:23  32  59.5       1        M 30-34   
7     6223 Jesse Meininger          M      Clinton Township    MI    1:09:11.2 1:09:03.1 7:25  29  59.3       1        M 25-29   
8     6019 Paul Aquino              M      Bruce Twp           MI    1:11:06.5 1:10:59.0 7:37  40  59.5       1        M 40-44   
9     6065 Megan Pahl               F      Canton              MI    1:11:46.7 1:11:46.7 7:42  24  64.0       3        F Overall 
10    6166 Laura Seiter             F      Royal Oak           MI    1:12:45.9 1:12:45.9 7:48  29  63.1       3        F Overall 
                                                                                                              1        F 25-29   
11    6145 Jillian Twardowski       F      Ferndale            MI    1:14:42.8 1:13:03.0 7:50  30  62.9       1        F 30-34   
12    6213 Brandon Allen            M      Troy                MI    1:13:23.1 1:13:19.8 7:52  30  55.8       2        M 30-34   
13    6207 Phil Frangedakis         M      Sterling Heights    MI    1:13:23.4 1:13:20.2 7:52  34  56.0       3        M 30-34   
14    6214 Elizabeth Scussel        F      Berkley             MI    1:14:22.5 1:14:08.5 7:57  37  63.1       1        F 35-39   
15    6200 Catherine Michael        F      Clawson             MI    1:14:17.2 1:14:10.0 7:57  38  63.3       2        F 35-39   
16    6228 Greg Mazurak             M      Rochester Hills           1:14:20.5 1:14:14.8 7:58  45  59.2       1        M 45-49   
17    6038 Andrew Skaltsounis       M      Clinton Township    MI    1:14:33.7 1:14:20.9 7:59  45  59.1       2        M 45-49   
18    6099 Michael Polisei          M      Lake Orion          MI    1:14:39.2 1:14:33.9 8:00  30  54.9       4        M 30-34   
19    6218 Stepan Hanke             M      Oxford              MI    1:15:58.1 1:14:41.3 8:01  32  54.8       5        M 30-34   
20    6050 Heather Abramouski       F      Royal Oak           MI    1:16:25.4 1:16:07.2 8:10  33  60.6       2        F 30-34   
21    3271 Dale Gardner             M      Madison Heights     MI    1:17:03.6 1:16:51.2 8:15  30  53.2       6        M 30-34   
22    6051 Crystal Billings         F      New Baltimore       MI    1:20:04.4 1:18:02.0 8:22  37  59.9       3        F 35-39   
23    6169 Alice St. James          F      Clinton Township    MI    1:19:01.9 1:18:50.8 8:28  51  67.0       1        F 50-54   
24    6034 Angela Chatzopoulos      F      Royal Oak           MI    1:19:17.8 1:18:59.2 8:28  40  60.1       1        F 40-44   
25    6030 Stephen Deneweth         M      Harrison Township   MI    1:19:16.4 1:19:09.3 8:30  36  52.2       1        M 35-39   
26    6130 Erica Augustyniak        F      Trenton             MI    1:20:50.0 1:19:57.5 8:35  21  57.5       1        F 20-24   
27    6031 Stefanie Deneweth        F      Harrison Township   MI    1:20:32.4 1:20:25.3 8:38  35  57.7       4        F 35-39   
28    6199 Katie Kolber             F      Clawson             MI    1:20:41.3 1:20:34.1 8:39  35  57.6       5        F 35-39   
29    6172 Paul Higgins             M      East China          MI    1:23:16.4 1:20:35.8 8:39  58  61.0       1        M 55-59   
30    6037 Stacy Skaltsounis        F      Clinton Township    MI    1:20:49.2 1:20:36.8 8:39  41  59.3       2        F 40-44   
31    6056 Michelle Bigatti         F      Indianapolis        IN    1:21:24.3 1:21:07.1 8:42  52  66.0       2        F 50-54   
32    6157 Sophia Archer            F      Lake Orion          MI    1:21:45.3 1:21:15.9 8:43  17  59.3       1        F 15-19   
33    6063 John Mann                M      Troy                MI    1:22:05.5 1:21:27.1 8:44  54  58.3       1        M 50-54   
34    6041 Theresa Anasti           F      Detroit             MI    1:21:45.0 1:21:28.7 8:45  36  57.1       6        F 35-39   
35    6118 Katie Lackowski          F      Romeo               MI    1:21:42.2 1:21:35.4 8:45  42  59.0       3        F 40-44   
36    6180 Kaley Brown              F      Warren              MI    1:22:10.3 1:21:54.7 8:47  15  61.3       2        F 15-19   
37    6160 Brian Savalle            M      Madison Heights     MI    1:22:49.0 1:21:59.7 8:48  29  49.9       2        M 25-29   
38    6151 Clara Nulty              F      Royal Oak           MI    1:22:28.6 1:22:03.5 8:48  27  56.0       2        F 25-29   
39    6159 Brittany Taratuta        F      Madison Heights     MI    1:22:52.5 1:22:04.2 8:48  29  55.9       3        F 25-29   
40    6149 Julie Erickson           F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    1:24:57.0 1:22:41.9 8:52  48  61.7       1        F 45-49   
41    6181 Ben Gershman             M      Grass Lake          MI    1:23:25.6 1:22:57.5 8:54  30  49.3       7        M 30-34   
42    6202 Mike Risk                M      Clinton Township    MI    1:24:34.7 1:23:02.1 8:55  28  49.3       3        M 25-29   
43    6152 Andrew Abramouski        M      Royal Oak           MI    1:23:21.5 1:23:02.2 8:55  34  49.5       8        M 30-34   
44    6203 Isabella Battista        F      Clinton Township    MI    1:24:35.0 1:23:03.4 8:55  27  55.3       4        F 25-29   
45    6082 David Miller             M      Cedar Park          TX    1:25:35.9 1:23:26.9 8:57  35  49.4       2        M 35-39   
46    6211 Kenneth Missig           M      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    1:24:53.5 1:23:32.7 8:58  53  56.3       2        M 50-54   
47    6138 Angie Betcher            F                                1:24:32.4 1:24:16.9 9:03  34  54.9       3        F 30-34   
48    6095 Jay Morehart             M      Ada                 OH    1:25:52.3 1:24:20.4 9:03  58  58.3       2        M 55-59   
49    3275 Liz Neun                 F      Berkley             MI    1:24:57.8 1:24:32.6 9:04  41  56.6       4        F 40-44   
50    6206 Randy Moroschan          M      Mount Clemens       MI    1:25:39.9 1:24:59.0 9:07  41  50.1       2        M 40-44   
51    6163 Jillian Sanders          F      Canton              MI    1:26:00.5 1:25:12.5 9:09  27  53.9       5        F 25-29   
52    6117 Kori Jones               F      Columbia            TN    1:27:41.0 1:25:36.5 9:11  33  53.9       4        F 30-34   
53    6217 Michael Pompa            M      Farmington          MI    1:26:15.9 1:25:53.5 9:13  38  48.6       3        M 35-39   
54    6107 Stephen Dissler          M      Oak Park            MI    1:27:24.4 1:26:19.3 9:16  24  47.4       1        M 20-24   
55    6198 Girish Sriram            M      Ann Arbor           MI    1:27:40.0 1:26:40.3 9:18  30  47.2       9        M 30-34   
56    6184 Catherine Gray           F      Macomb              MI    1:27:52.4 1:26:59.9 9:20  41  55.0       5        F 40-44   
57    6091 Joe Richardson           M      Greenville          IL    1:27:32.7 1:27:02.6 9:20  51  53.1       3        M 50-54   
58    6150 Adam PENDERGRASS         M      Farmington          MI    1:27:46.9 1:27:35.3 9:24  35  47.0       4        M 35-39   
59    6028 Jennifer Leicht          F      Ann Arbor           MI    1:28:14.8 1:27:40.4 9:24  44  55.9       6        F 40-44   
60    6208 James Thorne             M      Clinton Township    MI    1:29:01.8 1:28:00.3 9:27  62  58.0       1        M 60-64   
61    6156 Ellen King               F      Franklin            MI    1:30:54.6 1:28:10.8 9:28  41  54.2       7        F 40-44   
62    6048 Stacy Schaeffler         F      Troy                MI    1:28:59.7 1:28:47.9 9:32  39  53.2       7        F 35-39   
63    6230 Andrea Gillespie         F      Brighton            MI    1:29:00.5 1:28:48.9 9:32  35  52.2       8        F 35-39   
64    6142 Amanda Particka          F      Chesaning           MI    1:29:40.9 1:28:55.1 9:32  37  52.6       9        F 35-39   
65    6129 Lisa Cain                F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    1:29:31.1 1:29:17.4 9:35  40  53.2       8        F 40-44   
66    6032 John Mrachina            M      Macomb              MI    1:29:49.3 1:29:41.0 9:37  40  47.1       3        M 40-44   
67    6189 Nick Woodall             M      Saint Clair Shores  MI    1:30:10.2 1:30:05.1 9:40  29  45.4       4        M 25-29   
68    6165 Dustin Kaupp             M      Royal Oak           MI    1:31:52.7 1:30:10.7 9:41  34  45.6       10       M 30-34   
69    6146 Caren Conger             F      Washington          MI    1:32:04.5 1:30:19.6 9:41  38  52.0       10       F 35-39   
70    6135 Jessica Lienemann        F      Casco               MI    1:30:47.9 1:30:33.3 9:43  30  50.7       5        F 30-34   
71    6001 Rachel VanHall           F      Warren              MI    1:31:58.7 1:30:56.7 9:45  33  50.7       6        F 30-34   
72    6003 Javier Uribe             M      Warren              MI    1:32:38.8 1:31:14.9 9:47  26  44.8       5        M 25-29   
73    6085 JACQUELINE CONZ          F      Wyandotte           MI    1:31:41.8 1:31:19.0 9:48  48  55.8       2        F 45-49   
74    6227 Carolyn Watts            F                                1:32:15.0 1:31:28.6 9:49  35  50.7       11       F 35-39   
75    6006 Stevie Hayes             M      Detroit             MI    1:31:55.9 1:31:34.5 9:50  36  45.1       5        M 35-39   
76    6153 Shelley Stover           F      Mount Clemens       MI    1:34:26.8 1:32:10.1 9:53  53  58.8       3        F 50-54   
77    6147 Jonathan Vieira          M      Warren              MI    1:32:59.9 1:32:10.8 9:53  31  44.4       11       M 30-34   
78    6155 Nancy Schaeffer          F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    1:34:35.9 1:32:19.9 9:54  56  60.9       1        F 55-59   
79    6090 Amy Carlson              F      Huntington Woods    MI    1:33:22.5 1:32:26.5 9:55  36  50.4       12       F 35-39   
80    6076 Rebecca Adams            F      Canton              MI    1:35:13.7 1:32:27.0 9:55  35  50.2       13       F 35-39   
81    6035 Karen Pfeil              F      Clinton Township    MI    1:32:48.9 1:32:34.1 9:56  41  51.7       9        F 40-44   
82    6226 Hannah Hwozdik           F                                1:33:09.5 1:32:40.9 9:57  25  49.5       6        F 25-29   
83    3266 Rita Teledagas           F                                1:36:39.4 1:32:41.3 9:57  53  58.4       4        F 50-54   
84    6007 Christina Hoelzle        F      Canton              MI    1:32:53.6 1:32:42.6 9:57  25  49.5       7        F 25-29   
85    6036 Erika Kindlimann         F      Bruce Twp           MI    1:35:23.9 1:32:49.0 9:57  45  53.2       3        F 45-49   
86    6009 Mariann Hejka-Nelson     F      Dearborn Heights    MI    1:33:17.4 1:32:57.4 9:58  56  60.5       2        F 55-59   
87    6192 Lauren Huisman           F      Clarkston           MI    1:35:51.4 1:34:33.4 10:09 26  48.6       8        F 25-29   
88    6054 Trevor Allen             M      South Lyon          MI    1:37:32.3 1:34:47.3 10:10 34  43.3       12       M 30-34   
89    6053 Howard Brauckmuller      M      Ypsilanti           MI    1:37:32.2 1:34:48.0 10:10 49  47.9       3        M 45-49   
90    6094 Adrienne Fraleigh        F      Raleigh             NC    1:37:32.2 1:34:52.2 10:11 49  54.4       4        F 45-49   
91    6219 Adriane Schneider        F      Rochester           MI    1:37:23.4 1:36:05.1 10:19 30  47.8       7        F 30-34   
92    6193 Stacy Farris             F      Birmingham          MI    1:36:36.7 1:36:17.0 10:20 50  54.2       5        F 50-54   
93    6008 Christie Samuels         F      Oxford              MI    1:38:10.0 1:36:31.5 10:21 51  54.8       6        F 50-54   
94    6077 Ranee Adams              F      Canton              MI    1:39:39.2 1:36:53.0 10:24 42  49.7       10       F 40-44   
95    6162 Natalie Graiver          F      ann arbor           MI    1:37:36.2 1:36:57.5 10:24 35  47.8       14       F 35-39   
96    6168 Shemika Gray             F      Rochester           MI    1:40:24.2 1:37:16.5 10:26 45  50.8       5        F 45-49   
97    6083 LISA HAMMON              F      Lincoln Park        MI    1:37:39.7 1:37:17.9 10:26 45  50.8       6        F 45-49   
98    6212 Kimberly Missig          F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    1:39:18.5 1:37:20.1 10:27 54  56.3       7        F 50-54   
99    6124 Ana Beaudoin             F      Pontiac             MI    1:40:48.6 1:37:31.9 10:28 26  47.1       9        F 25-29   
100   6210 Lydia Bourke             F      Grosse Pointe       MI    1:39:15.2 1:37:36.5 10:28 50  53.5       8        F 50-54   
101   6015 Jennifer Boggio          F      Harrison Township   MI    1:40:09.1 1:37:50.7 10:30 44  50.0       11       F 40-44   
102   6191 Pat Budde                M      Roseville           MI    1:41:55.9 1:38:12.0 10:32 64  53.0       2        M 60-64   
103   6115 Stephanie Budde          F      Clinton Township    MI    1:41:56.2 1:38:13.1 10:32 34  47.1       8        F 30-34   
104   6039 Jo Symons                F      Mount Clemens       MI    1:39:55.6 1:38:17.3 10:33 62  62.0       1        F 60-64   
105   6209 Cindi Fairtrace          F      Saint Clair         MI    1:40:33.1 1:38:18.2 10:33 52  54.4       9        F 50-54   
106   6108 Gabrielle Dean           F      Oak Park            MI    1:39:26.9 1:38:22.6 10:33 24  46.7       2        F 20-24   
107   3268 Julie Knight             F                                1:40:52.9 1:38:36.5 10:35 48  51.7       7        F 45-49   
108   6066 Brandi Schmitz           F      Saint Clair         MI    1:41:04.6 1:38:40.5 10:35 31  46.6       9        F 30-34   
109   6043 Monica Slota             F      China               MI    1:41:06.0 1:38:42.6 10:35 38  47.6       15       F 35-39   
110   6154 Scott B. Brozowski       M      Warren              MI    1:40:19.2 1:39:19.7 10:39 48  45.4       4        M 45-49   
111   6131 Jennifer Glass           F      Oxford              MI    1:41:26.1 1:39:24.5 10:40 40  47.8       12       F 40-44   
112   6201 Autumn Dodd              F      Fraser              MI    1:41:44.7 1:39:39.5 10:42 33  46.3       10       F 30-34   
113   6010 Wendy Fournier           F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    1:39:58.2 1:39:44.4 10:42 42  48.3       13       F 40-44   
114   6040 Debbie Roy               F      Oxford              MI    1:42:58.2 1:41:17.8 10:52 44  48.3       14       F 40-44   
115   6176 Sandey Gutenschwager     F      Wyandotte           MI    1:45:03.9 1:42:21.4 10:59 54  53.6       10       F 50-54   
116   6058 Connie Monson            F      Sturgis             MI    1:44:56.2 1:42:55.9 11:03 43  47.2       15       F 40-44   
117   6185 Ericka Lunau             F      New Baltimore       MI    1:48:47.9 1:43:13.4 11:04 42  46.7       16       F 40-44   
118   6144 Mai Thao                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:44:48.0 1:43:52.6 11:09 32  44.3       11       F 30-34   
119   6042 Emily Wood               F      Livonia             MI    1:47:07.0 1:44:02.3 11:10 33  44.3       12       F 30-34   
120   6104 Lindsay Madison          F      West Bloomfield     MI    1:46:01.2 1:44:51.2 11:15 35  44.2       16       F 35-39   
121   6167 Claudia Ordonez          F      Round Rock          TX    1:47:43.2 1:45:07.5 11:17 53  51.5       11       F 50-54   
122   6102 Abbey Pearson            F      Royal Oak           MI    1:46:12.2 1:45:08.5 11:17 26  43.7       10       F 25-29   
123   6127 Wendy Robinson           F      Clinton Township    MI    1:48:56.2 1:45:10.9 11:17 51  50.2       12       F 50-54   
124   6182 Asha Shanti              F      Grass Lake          MI    1:45:47.1 1:45:18.5 11:18 27  43.6       11       F 25-29   
125   6161 Michael Grover           M      Saint Clair         MI    1:48:05.3 1:45:24.9 11:19 61  48.0       3        M 60-64   
126   6190 Katie Jungwirth          F      Harrison Township   MI    1:49:25.0 1:45:39.0 11:20 51  50.0       13       F 50-54   
127   6071 Lisa Chambers            F      Livonia             MI    1:48:31.3 1:45:44.3 11:21 46  47.2       8        F 45-49   
128   6222 Erica Hubbell            F      Milford             MI    1:47:02.4 1:45:44.9 11:21 38  44.4       17       F 35-39   
129   6080 Christine "Remy" Remaley F      Canton              MI    1:49:20.1 1:46:26.1 11:25 50  49.1       14       F 50-54   
130   6221 Alissa Cohen             F      Royal Oak           MI    1:47:55.2 1:46:37.7 11:26 26  43.1       12       F 25-29   
131   6026 Lisa Kring               F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    1:49:53.8 1:46:38.2 11:26 54  51.4       15       F 50-54   
132   6081 Jessica DeWitt           F      Livonia             MI    1:48:21.0 1:46:48.2 11:28 39  44.2       18       F 35-39   
133   6088 Lindsay Voorheis         F      Livonia             MI    1:48:20.8 1:46:48.3 11:28 33  43.2       13       F 30-34   
134   6072 Anonymous Participant    F                                1:49:58.1 1:47:10.3 11:30 34  43.1       14       F 30-34   
135   6205 Lindsay Azar             F      Clinton Township    MI    1:47:56.4 1:47:15.4 11:30 30  42.8       15       F 30-34   
136   6064 Nicole Roberts           F      Royal Oak           MI    1:47:40.5 1:47:25.0 11:31 24  42.7       3        F 20-24   
137   6174 Torsten Gretz            M      Macomb              MI    1:51:17.1 1:47:53.9 11:35 47  41.4       5        M 45-49   
138   6062 Jennifer Cox             F      Macomb              MI    1:49:45.9 1:47:56.8 11:35 45  45.8       9        F 45-49   
139   6069 Deanna Michaux           F      Macomb              MI    1:49:46.2 1:47:58.2 11:35 47  46.7       10       F 45-49   
140   6073 Manori Ratnayaka         F      Northville          MI    1:50:49.6 1:48:04.0 11:36 33  42.7       16       F 30-34   
141   3267 Wido Kristin             F                                1:50:36.6 1:48:15.1 11:37 46  46.1       11       F 45-49   
142   6100 Pamela Schmidt           F      Ellicott City       MD    1:51:00.8 1:48:52.8 11:41 55  51.0       3        F 55-59   
143   6049 Michael Dineen           M      Lexington           MI    1:49:17.1 1:49:00.6 11:42 58  45.1       3        M 55-59   
144   6143 Maggie Morehart          F      Findlay             OH    1:53:05.5 1:49:29.5 11:45 31  42.0       17       F 30-34   
145   6216 Katy Dedene              F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    1:52:20.1 1:51:54.9 12:00 20  41.3       4        F 20-24   
146   6215 Abbie Dedene             F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    1:52:19.5 1:51:55.8 12:01 26  41.0       13       F 25-29   
147   6112 Sarah Molenda            F      Royal Oak           MI    1:52:53.9 1:52:03.0 12:01 43  43.3       17       F 40-44   
148   6027 Elizabeth Weier          F      Lansing             MI    1:55:26.9 1:52:27.1 12:04 31  40.9       18       F 30-34   
149   6101 Sheri Sheahan            F      Curtice             OH    1:54:51.6 1:52:46.1 12:06 55  49.2       4        F 55-59   
150   6044 Loree Cochell            F      Toledo              OH    1:54:51.2 1:52:46.8 12:06 57  50.5       5        F 55-59   
151   6164 Jennifer Uppleger        F      Casco               MI    1:55:07.1 1:52:53.2 12:07 52  47.4       16       F 50-54   
152   6078 Yong li Chee             F      Southfield          MI    1:54:09.8 1:53:35.2 12:11 35  40.8       19       F 35-39   
153   6004 Christa Roth             F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    1:53:54.8 1:53:37.7 12:11 53  47.7       17       F 50-54   
154   6013 Stephanie Carroll        F      Macomb              MI    1:56:59.7 1:54:26.8 12:17 45  43.2       12       F 45-49   
155   6177 Caitlin ONeill           F      Clinton Township    MI    1:55:17.2 1:54:34.6 12:18 30  40.1       19       F 30-34   
156   6187 Lynn Renberg             F      Westland            MI    2:01:10.8 1:55:36.0 12:24 44  42.4       18       F 40-44   
157   6017 AMANDA KNOCKEART         F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    2:01:10.8 1:55:37.6 12:24 41  41.4       19       F 40-44   
158   6232 Angela Dietz             F      East China          MI    1:57:15.9 1:56:21.2 12:29 29  39.5       14       F 25-29   
159   6139 Megan Welch              F      Warren              MI    1:57:16.1 1:56:21.2 12:29 24  39.5       5        F 20-24   
160   6086 Alyson Fields            F      Romulus             MI    2:00:43.6 1:57:06.1 12:34 39  40.3       20       F 35-39   
161   6047 Carolyn Stiteler         F      Troy                MI    1:58:20.9 1:57:35.8 12:37 50  44.4       18       F 50-54   
162   6046 William Stiteler         M      Troy                MI    1:58:20.7 1:57:36.1 12:37 53  40.0       4        M 50-54   
163   6111 James Stano              M      Grosse Pointe       MI    2:01:03.6 1:58:49.4 12:45 63  43.4       4        M 60-64   
164   6133 Bill Ciaramitaro         M      Sterling Heights    MI    1:59:41.6 1:59:13.2 12:47 51  38.8       5        M 50-54   
165   6137 Salvatore Tiseo          M      Sterling Heights    MI    1:59:42.4 1:59:14.2 12:48 29  34.3       6        M 25-29   
166   6136 Bianca Antoun            F      Sterling Heights    MI    1:59:43.6 1:59:16.0 12:48 27  38.5       15       F 25-29   
167   6096 Jan Morehart             F      Ada                 OH    2:03:01.5 1:59:25.4 12:49 61  50.3       2        F 60-64   
168   6097 Kristie Stocker          F      Chesterfield        MI    2:01:46.9 1:59:32.8 12:50 42  40.3       20       F 40-44   
169   6089 David Murray             M      Troy                MI    2:01:47.4 1:59:32.9 12:50 45  36.8       6        M 45-49   
170   6055 Crystal Young            F      Dearborn Heights    MI    2:02:25.1 1:59:47.4 12:51 36  38.9       21       F 35-39   
171   3272 Tonya Gore               F                                2:02:24.6 1:59:48.4 12:51 33  38.5       20       F 30-34   
172   6116 Michael Mervis           M      Southfield          MI    2:01:57.1 1:59:54.6 12:52 60  41.8       5        M 60-64   
173   6140 Chris Lowe               F      Rochester Hills     MI    2:02:53.2 2:01:14.1 13:00 52  44.1       19       F 50-54   
174   6229 Craig Kasper             M      Washington          MI    2:02:07.5 2:01:38.8 13:03 30  33.6       13       M 30-34   
175   6141 Tracey Darling           F      Owosso              MI    2:02:25.5 2:01:40.1 13:03 49  42.4       13       F 45-49   
176   6119 Yang Yang                F      Ortonville          MI    2:05:00.6 2:04:05.0 13:19 40  38.3       21       F 40-44   
177   6059 Wendy Nightingale        F      New Baltimore       MI    2:06:49.5 2:04:10.2 13:19 54  44.2       20       F 50-54   
178   6084 Rhonda Gaines            F      Southgate           MI    2:05:33.5 2:05:10.3 13:26 48  40.7       14       F 45-49   
179   6125 Nicholas Prybula         M      Clinton Township    MI    2:05:26.1 2:05:15.2 13:26 36  33.0       6        M 35-39   
180   6132 Samantha Rager           F      Royal Oak           MI    2:08:37.5 2:05:33.6 13:28 31  36.6       21       F 30-34   
181   6018 Stephanie Watson         F      South Lyon          MI    2:07:00.7 2:05:52.9 13:30 40  37.7       22       F 40-44   
182   6005 Lindsey Prybula          F      Clinton Township    MI    2:06:28.0 2:06:16.9 13:33 34  36.6       22       F 30-34   
183   6114 Steve Zygmontowicz       M      Waterford           MI    2:09:25.9 2:06:28.3 13:34 38  33.0       7        M 35-39   
184   6113 Lauren Gdula             F      Waterford           MI    2:09:26.1 2:06:29.2 13:34 31  36.3       23       F 30-34   
185   6061 Jennifer Oldani          F      Livonia             MI    2:10:16.5 2:07:34.3 13:41 32  36.1       24       F 30-34   
186   6183 David Gray               M      Macomb              MI    2:10:40.3 2:07:57.1 13:44 46  34.6       7        M 45-49   
187   6122 Deanna Coker             F      Dearborn Heights    MI    2:10:34.6 2:07:57.5 13:44 36  36.4       22       F 35-39   
188   6123 Nathaniel Coker          M      Dearborn Heights    MI    2:10:35.3 2:07:58.2 13:44 35  32.2       8        M 35-39   
189   6093 Rachel Bellehumeur       F      Wyandotte           MI    2:13:06.7 2:10:25.4 14:00 37  35.8       23       F 35-39   
190   6178 Nicole Gerhart           F      Grosse Pointe       MI    2:18:16.1 2:14:40.2 14:27 34  34.3       25       F 30-34   
191   6087 julie catka              F      Rockwood            MI    2:18:17.7 2:14:41.5 14:27 57  42.3       6        F 55-59   
192   6121 Mai Lee                  F      Royal Oak           MI    2:16:00.6 2:15:03.4 14:29 33  34.1       26       F 30-34   
193   6220 Taunya Shastal           F      Grosse Pointe       MI    2:23:05.3 2:17:34.5 14:46 41  34.8       23       F 40-44   
194   6120 Mary Xiong               F      Clinton Township    MI    2:21:17.7 2:20:20.6 15:03 38  33.5       24       F 35-39   
195   6022 Cherie Shelton           F      Sterling Heights    MI    2:29:24.7 2:25:38.3 15:38 43  33.3       24       F 40-44   
196   6179 Kimberly Howard          F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    2:29:05.5 2:28:31.8 15:56 43  32.7       25       F 40-44   
197   6020 Kristina Lach            F      Howell              MI    2:33:19.0 2:31:49.8 16:17 45  32.5       15       F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Chris Dasbach  6204 31  1       M      Troy MI US             57:51.8   
2     Kurt Gogolin   6025 59  2       M      Lafayette IN US        57:52.1   
3     Jason Davidson 6033 41  4       M      Clinton Township MI US 1:04:04.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Erica Munyan   6098 23  3       F      Rochester MI US 1:03:25.5 
2     Jordan Parthum 6197 28  5       F      Linden MI US    1:07:39.1 
3     Megan Pahl     6065 24  9       F      Canton MI US    1:11:46.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Stephen Dissler 6107 24  54      M      Oak Park MI US 1:26:19.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Jesse Meininger 6223 29  7       M      Clinton Township MI US   1:09:03.1 
2     Brian Savalle   6160 29  37      M      Madison Heights MI US    1:21:59.7 
3     Mike Risk       6202 28  42      M      Clinton Township MI US   1:23:02.1 
4     Nick Woodall    6189 29  67      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 1:30:05.1 
5     Javier Uribe    6003 26  72      M      Warren MI US             1:31:14.9 
6     Salvatore Tiseo 6137 29  165     M      Sterling Heights MI US   1:59:14.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Marvin Schmitz    6067 32  6       M      Saint Clair MI US      1:08:47.2 
2     Brandon Allen     6213 30  12      M      Troy MI US             1:13:19.8 
3     Phil Frangedakis  6207 34  13      M      Sterling Heights MI US 1:13:20.2 
4     Michael Polisei   6099 30  18      M      Lake Orion MI US       1:14:33.9 
5     Stepan Hanke      6218 32  19      M      Oxford MI US           1:14:41.3 
6     Dale Gardner      3271 30  21      M      Madison Heights MI US  1:16:51.2 
7     Ben Gershman      6181 30  41      M      Grass Lake MI US       1:22:57.5 
8     Andrew Abramouski 6152 34  43      M      Royal Oak MI US        1:23:02.2 
9     Girish Sriram     6198 30  55      M      Ann Arbor MI US        1:26:40.3 
10    Dustin Kaupp      6165 34  68      M      Royal Oak MI US        1:30:10.7 
11    Jonathan Vieira   6147 31  77      M      Warren MI US           1:32:10.8 
12    Trevor Allen      6054 34  88      M      South Lyon MI US       1:34:47.3 
13    Craig Kasper      6229 30  174     M      Washington MI US       2:01:38.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Stephen Deneweth   6030 36  25      M      Harrison Township MI US 1:19:09.3 
2     David Miller       6082 35  45      M      Cedar Park TX US        1:23:26.9 
3     Michael Pompa      6217 38  53      M      Farmington MI US        1:25:53.5 
4     Adam PENDERGRASS   6150 35  58      M      Farmington MI US        1:27:35.3 
5     Stevie Hayes       6006 36  75      M      Detroit MI US           1:31:34.5 
6     Nicholas Prybula   6125 36  179     M      Clinton Township MI US  2:05:15.2 
7     Steve Zygmontowicz 6114 38  183     M      Waterford MI US         2:06:28.3 
8     Nathaniel Coker    6123 35  188     M      Dearborn Heights MI US  2:07:58.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Paul Aquino     6019 40  8       M      Bruce Twp MI US     1:10:59 
2     Randy Moroschan 6206 41  50      M      Mount Clemens MI US 1:24:59 
3     John Mrachina   6032 40  66      M      Macomb MI US        1:29:41 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Greg Mazurak        6228 45  16      M      Rochester Hills        1:14:14.8 
2     Andrew Skaltsounis  6038 45  17      M      Clinton Township MI US 1:14:20.9 
3     Howard Brauckmuller 6053 49  89      M      Ypsilanti MI US        1:34:48.0 
4     Scott B. Brozowski  6154 48  110     M      Warren MI US           1:39:19.7 
5     Torsten Gretz       6174 47  137     M      Macomb MI US           1:47:53.9 
6     David Murray        6089 45  169     M      Troy MI US             1:59:32.9 
7     David Gray          6183 46  186     M      Macomb MI US           2:07:57.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ========= 
1     John Mann        6063 54  33      M      Troy MI US                1:21:27.1 
2     Kenneth Missig   6211 53  46      M      Grosse Pointe Woods MI US 1:23:32.7 
3     Joe Richardson   6091 51  57      M      Greenville IL US          1:27:02.6 
4     William Stiteler 6046 53  162     M      Troy MI US                1:57:36.1 
5     Bill Ciaramitaro 6133 51  164     M      Sterling Heights MI US    1:59:13.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Paul Higgins   6172 58  29      M      East China MI US 1:20:35.8 
2     Jay Morehart   6095 58  48      M      Ada OH US        1:24:20.4 
3     Michael Dineen 6049 58  143     M      Lexington MI US  1:49:00.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     James Thorne   6208 62  60      M      Clinton Township MI US 1:28:00.3 
2     Pat Budde      6191 64  102     M      Roseville MI US        1:38:12.0 
3     Michael Grover 6161 61  125     M      Saint Clair MI US      1:45:24.9 
4     James Stano    6111 63  163     M      Grosse Pointe MI US    1:58:49.4 
5     Michael Mervis 6116 60  172     M      Southfield MI US       1:59:54.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sophia Archer 6157 17  32      F      Lake Orion MI US 1:21:15.9 
2     Kaley Brown   6180 15  36      F      Warren MI US     1:21:54.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Erica Augustyniak 6130 21  26      F      Trenton MI US            1:19:57.5 
2     Gabrielle Dean    6108 24  106     F      Oak Park MI US           1:38:22.6 
3     Nicole Roberts    6064 24  136     F      Royal Oak MI US          1:47:25.0 
4     Katy Dedene       6216 20  145     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 1:51:54.9 
5     Megan Welch       6139 24  159     F      Warren MI US             1:56:21.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Laura Seiter      6166 29  10      F      Royal Oak MI US          1:12:45.9 
2     Clara Nulty       6151 27  38      F      Royal Oak MI US          1:22:03.5 
3     Brittany Taratuta 6159 29  39      F      Madison Heights MI US    1:22:04.2 
4     Isabella Battista 6203 27  44      F      Clinton Township MI US   1:23:03.4 
5     Jillian Sanders   6163 27  51      F      Canton MI US             1:25:12.5 
6     Hannah Hwozdik    6226 25  82      F                               1:32:40.9 
7     Christina Hoelzle 6007 25  84      F      Canton MI US             1:32:42.6 
8     Lauren Huisman    6192 26  87      F      Clarkston MI US          1:34:33.4 
9     Ana Beaudoin      6124 26  99      F      Pontiac MI US            1:37:31.9 
10    Abbey Pearson     6102 26  122     F      Royal Oak MI US          1:45:08.5 
11    Asha Shanti       6182 27  124     F      Grass Lake MI US         1:45:18.5 
12    Alissa Cohen      6221 26  130     F      Royal Oak MI US          1:46:37.7 
13    Abbie Dedene      6215 26  146     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 1:51:55.8 
14    Angela Dietz      6232 29  158     F      East China MI US         1:56:21.2 
15    Bianca Antoun     6136 27  166     F      Sterling Heights MI US   1:59:16.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Jillian Twardowski    6145 30  11      F      Ferndale MI US         1:13:03.0 
2     Heather Abramouski    6050 33  20      F      Royal Oak MI US        1:16:07.2 
3     Angie Betcher         6138 34  47      F                             1:24:16.9 
4     Kori Jones            6117 33  52      F      Columbia TN US         1:25:36.5 
5     Jessica Lienemann     6135 30  70      F      Casco MI US            1:30:33.3 
6     Rachel VanHall        6001 33  71      F      Warren MI US           1:30:56.7 
7     Adriane Schneider     6219 30  91      F      Rochester MI US        1:36:05.1 
8     Stephanie Budde       6115 34  103     F      Clinton Township MI US 1:38:13.1 
9     Brandi Schmitz        6066 31  108     F      Saint Clair MI US      1:38:40.5 
10    Autumn Dodd           6201 33  112     F      Fraser MI US           1:39:39.5 
11    Mai Thao              6144 32  118     F      Grand Rapids MI US     1:43:52.6 
12    Emily Wood            6042 33  119     F      Livonia MI US          1:44:02.3 
13    Lindsay Voorheis      6088 33  133     F      Livonia MI US          1:46:48.3 
14    Anonymous Participant 6072 34  134     F        US                   1:47:10.3 
15    Lindsay Azar          6205 30  135     F      Clinton Township MI US 1:47:15.4 
16    Manori Ratnayaka      6073 33  140     F      Northville MI US       1:48:04.0 
17    Maggie Morehart       6143 31  144     F      Findlay OH US          1:49:29.5 
18    Elizabeth Weier       6027 31  148     F      Lansing MI US          1:52:27.1 
19    Caitlin ONeill        6177 30  155     F      Clinton Township MI US 1:54:34.6 
20    Tonya Gore            3272 33  171     F                             1:59:48.4 
21    Samantha Rager        6132 31  180     F      Royal Oak MI US        2:05:33.6 
22    Lindsey Prybula       6005 34  182     F      Clinton Township MI US 2:06:16.9 
23    Lauren Gdula          6113 31  184     F      Waterford MI US        2:06:29.2 
24    Jennifer Oldani       6061 32  185     F      Livonia MI US          2:07:34.3 
25    Nicole Gerhart        6178 34  190     F      Grosse Pointe MI US    2:14:40.2 
26    Mai Lee               6121 33  192     F      Royal Oak MI US        2:15:03.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Elizabeth Scussel  6214 37  14      F      Berkley MI US           1:14:08.5 
2     Catherine Michael  6200 38  15      F      Clawson MI US           1:14:10.0 
3     Crystal Billings   6051 37  22      F      New Baltimore MI US     1:18:02.0 
4     Stefanie Deneweth  6031 35  27      F      Harrison Township MI US 1:20:25.3 
5     Katie Kolber       6199 35  28      F      Clawson MI US           1:20:34.1 
6     Theresa Anasti     6041 36  34      F      Detroit MI US           1:21:28.7 
7     Stacy Schaeffler   6048 39  62      F      Troy MI US              1:28:47.9 
8     Andrea Gillespie   6230 35  63      F      Brighton MI US          1:28:48.9 
9     Amanda Particka    6142 37  64      F      Chesaning MI US         1:28:55.1 
10    Caren Conger       6146 38  69      F      Washington MI US        1:30:19.6 
11    Carolyn Watts      6227 35  74      F                              1:31:28.6 
12    Amy Carlson        6090 36  79      F      Huntington Woods MI US  1:32:26.5 
13    Rebecca Adams      6076 35  80      F      Canton MI US            1:32:27.0 
14    Natalie Graiver    6162 35  95      F      ann arbor MI US         1:36:57.5 
15    Monica Slota       6043 38  109     F      China MI US             1:38:42.6 
16    Lindsay Madison    6104 35  120     F      West Bloomfield MI US   1:44:51.2 
17    Erica Hubbell      6222 38  128     F      Milford MI US           1:45:44.9 
18    Jessica DeWitt     6081 39  132     F      Livonia MI US           1:46:48.2 
19    Yong li Chee       6078 35  152     F      Southfield MI US        1:53:35.2 
20    Alyson Fields      6086 39  160     F      Romulus MI US           1:57:06.1 
21    Crystal Young      6055 36  170     F      Dearborn Heights MI US  1:59:47.4 
22    Deanna Coker       6122 36  187     F      Dearborn Heights MI US  2:07:57.5 
23    Rachel Bellehumeur 6093 37  189     F      Wyandotte MI US         2:10:25.4 
24    Mary Xiong         6120 38  194     F      Clinton Township MI US  2:20:20.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ========= 
1     Angela Chatzopoulos 6034 40  24      F      Royal Oak MI US           1:18:59.2 
2     Stacy Skaltsounis   6037 41  30      F      Clinton Township MI US    1:20:36.8 
3     Katie Lackowski     6118 42  35      F      Romeo MI US               1:21:35.4 
4     Liz Neun            3275 41  49      F      Berkley MI US             1:24:32.6 
5     Catherine Gray      6184 41  56      F      Macomb MI US              1:26:59.9 
6     Jennifer Leicht     6028 44  59      F      Ann Arbor MI US           1:27:40.4 
7     Ellen King          6156 41  61      F      Franklin MI US            1:28:10.8 
8     Lisa Cain           6129 40  65      F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  1:29:17.4 
9     Karen Pfeil         6035 41  81      F      Clinton Township MI US    1:32:34.1 
10    Ranee Adams         6077 42  94      F      Canton MI US              1:36:53.0 
11    Jennifer Boggio     6015 44  101     F      Harrison Township MI US   1:37:50.7 
12    Jennifer Glass      6131 40  111     F      Oxford MI US              1:39:24.5 
13    Wendy Fournier      6010 42  113     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  1:39:44.4 
14    Debbie Roy          6040 44  114     F      Oxford MI US              1:41:17.8 
15    Connie Monson       6058 43  116     F      Sturgis MI US             1:42:55.9 
16    Ericka Lunau        6185 42  117     F      New Baltimore MI US       1:43:13.4 
17    Sarah Molenda       6112 43  147     F      Royal Oak MI US           1:52:03.0 
18    Lynn Renberg        6187 44  156     F      Westland MI US            1:55:36.0 
19    AMANDA KNOCKEART    6017 41  157     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  1:55:37.6 
20    Kristie Stocker     6097 42  168     F      Chesterfield MI US        1:59:32.8 
21    Yang Yang           6119 40  176     F      Ortonville MI US          2:04:05.0 
22    Stephanie Watson    6018 40  181     F      South Lyon MI US          2:05:52.9 
23    Taunya Shastal      6220 41  193     F      Grosse Pointe MI US       2:17:34.5 
24    Cherie Shelton      6022 43  195     F      Sterling Heights MI US    2:25:38.3 
25    Kimberly Howard     6179 43  196     F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI US 2:28:31.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Julie Erickson    6149 48  40      F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 1:22:41.9 
2     JACQUELINE CONZ   6085 48  73      F      Wyandotte MI US          1:31:19.0 
3     Erika Kindlimann  6036 45  85      F      Bruce Twp MI US          1:32:49.0 
4     Adrienne Fraleigh 6094 49  90      F      Raleigh NC US            1:34:52.2 
5     Shemika Gray      6168 45  96      F      Rochester MI US          1:37:16.5 
6     LISA HAMMON       6083 45  97      F      Lincoln Park MI US       1:37:17.9 
7     Julie Knight      3268 48  107     F                               1:38:36.5 
8     Lisa Chambers     6071 46  127     F      Livonia MI US            1:45:44.3 
9     Jennifer Cox      6062 45  138     F      Macomb MI US             1:47:56.8 
10    Deanna Michaux    6069 47  139     F      Macomb MI US             1:47:58.2 
11    Wido Kristin      3267 46  141     F                               1:48:15.1 
12    Stephanie Carroll 6013 45  154     F      Macomb MI US             1:54:26.8 
13    Tracey Darling    6141 49  175     F      Owosso MI US             2:01:40.1 
14    Rhonda Gaines     6084 48  178     F      Southgate MI US          2:05:10.3 
15    Kristina Lach     6020 45  197     F      Howell MI US             2:31:49.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time      
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ========= 
1     Alice St. James          6169 51  23      F      Clinton Township MI US    1:18:50.8 
2     Michelle Bigatti         6056 52  31      F      Indianapolis IN US        1:21:07.1 
3     Shelley Stover           6153 53  76      F      Mount Clemens MI US       1:32:10.1 
4     Rita Teledagas           3266 53  83      F                                1:32:41.3 
5     Stacy Farris             6193 50  92      F      Birmingham MI US          1:36:17.0 
6     Christie Samuels         6008 51  93      F      Oxford MI US              1:36:31.5 
7     Kimberly Missig          6212 54  98      F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI US 1:37:20.1 
8     Lydia Bourke             6210 50  100     F      Grosse Pointe MI US       1:37:36.5 
9     Cindi Fairtrace          6209 52  105     F      Saint Clair MI US         1:38:18.2 
10    Sandey Gutenschwager     6176 54  115     F      Wyandotte MI US           1:42:21.4 
11    Claudia Ordonez          6167 53  121     F      Round Rock TX US          1:45:07.5 
12    Wendy Robinson           6127 51  123     F      Clinton Township MI US    1:45:10.9 
13    Katie Jungwirth          6190 51  126     F      Harrison Township MI US   1:45:39.0 
14    Christine "Remy" Remaley 6080 50  129     F      Canton MI US              1:46:26.1 
15    Lisa Kring               6026 54  131     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  1:46:38.2 
16    Jennifer Uppleger        6164 52  151     F      Casco MI US               1:52:53.2 
17    Christa Roth             6004 53  153     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  1:53:37.7 
18    Carolyn Stiteler         6047 50  161     F      Troy MI US                1:57:35.8 
19    Chris Lowe               6140 52  173     F      Rochester Hills MI US     2:01:14.1 
20    Wendy Nightingale        6059 54  177     F      New Baltimore MI US       2:04:10.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Nancy Schaeffer      6155 56  78      F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 1:32:19.9 
2     Mariann Hejka-Nelson 6009 56  86      F      Dearborn Heights MI US   1:32:57.4 
3     Pamela Schmidt       6100 55  142     F      Ellicott City MD US      1:48:52.8 
4     Sheri Sheahan        6101 55  149     F      Curtice OH US            1:52:46.1 
5     Loree Cochell        6044 57  150     F      Toledo OH US             1:52:46.8 
6     julie catka          6087 57  191     F      Rockwood MI US           2:14:41.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jo Symons    6039 62  104     F      Mount Clemens MI US 1:38:17.3 
2     Jan Morehart 6096 61  167     F      Ada OH US           1:59:25.4 

Additional results can be found at http://michiganruns.com/detroithotciderhustle.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.