Hot Cider Hustle - Grand Rapids 5K

Sat November 9, 2019 Walker, MI US 49534 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                    Gender City                       State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ===== ======================= ====== ========================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     15758 Nicholas Salomon        M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      17:31.3   17:31.3   5:38  23  74.1       1        M Overall 
2     15761 Austin Goulasarian      M      Allen Park                 MI    US      19:05.4   19:05.4   6:09  21  68.0       2        M Overall 
3     14009 Michael Kotman          M      Hudsonville                MI    US      19:53.7   19:53.7   6:24  45  71.5       3        M Overall 
4     14753 Eric Bartz              M      Grandville                 MI    US      20:00.9   19:56.5   6:25  28  65.1       1        M 25-29   
5     16039 Travis Huseby           M                                               20:51.8   20:51.0   6:43  41  66.2       1        M 40-44   
6     14343 Michael Reese           M      Mishawaka                  IN    US      21:01.4   20:56.8   6:45  37  64.1       1        M 35-39   
7     16037 Levi Huseby             M                                               20:58.3   20:58.2   6:45  14  65.3       1        M 1-14    
8     14803 Joel Guthrey            M      Hudsonville                MI    US      21:03.2   21:00.1   6:46  27  61.8       2        M 25-29   
9     14845 Chris DHulster          M      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      21:10.3   21:01.8   6:46  35  63.1       2        M 35-39   
10    15259 Jonathan DeWitt         M      Grand Haven                MI    US      21:15.9   21:12.3   6:50  28  61.2       3        M 25-29   
11    14826 Eric Smies              M      hudsonville                MI    US      21:42.7   21:13.9   6:50  38  63.7       3        M 35-39   
12    15069 Mike Harmon             M      Belmont                    MI    US      21:29.1   21:27.0   6:54  25  60.5       4        M 25-29   
13    15343 Matthew Ruddick         M      Big Rapids                 MI    US      22:10.9   21:55.5   7:03  37  61.2       4        M 35-39   
14    15756 Keith Pagel             M      Jenison                    MI    US      22:05.6   21:57.5   7:04  47  65.7       1        M 45-49   
15    15283 Greg Pell               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      22:07.5   21:57.7   7:04  38  61.5       5        M 35-39   
16    14830 Jackson Thiel           M      Roscommon                  MI    US      22:15.1   22:08.8   7:08  14  61.9       2        M 1-14    
17    14107 Tim Harper              M      Hudsonville                MI    US      22:22.4   22:10.6   7:08  29  58.6       5        M 25-29   
18    14340 David Sackrider         M      Clio                       MI    US      22:24.8   22:21.7   7:12  17  58.6       1        M 15-19   
19    16038 Sheila Husebly          F                                               22:44.6   22:44.6   7:19  41  67.1       1        F Overall 
20    14463 Luke Schafer            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      22:59.4   22:46.6   7:20  29  57.1       6        M 25-29   
21    14993 Courtney Busch          F      Allendale                  MI    US      22:56.5   22:56.5   7:23  20  64.4       2        F Overall 
22    14858 Mike Lee                M      Byron Center               MI    US      23:10.9   23:02.1   7:25  39  59.1       6        M 35-39   
23    14486 drew beckeman           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      23:31.7   23:10.6   7:28  31  56.3       1        M 30-34   
24    14825 Julia Smies             F      Hudsonville                MI    US      23:40.2   23:11.4   7:28  38  64.8       1        F 35-39   
25    15383 Ian Kerr                M      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      23:22.3   23:15.7   7:29  32  56.2       2        M 30-34   
26    15763 Victoria Irwin          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      23:17.8   23:17.8   7:30  22  63.4       3        F Overall 
27    14561 Alex Kamp               M      Wyoming                    MI    US      24:11.7   23:24.9   7:32  26  55.4       7        M 25-29   
28    10329 Jason Boyink            M      Spring Lake                MI    US      23:26.7   23:25.0   7:32  50  63.0       1        M 50-54   
29    10402 Jon Schlosser           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:30.4   23:32.0   7:34  33  55.8       3        M 30-34   
30    14950 James Dutcher           M      Schoolcraft                MI    US      25:34.2   23:36.6   7:36  28  55.0       7        M 35-39   
31    14133 BRADLEY GREENHOE        M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:43.3   23:56.6   7:42  41  57.6       2        M 40-44   
32    10404 Ryan Kornstadt          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:08.8   24:01.6   7:44  35  55.2       8        M 35-39   
33    14829 John Thiel              M      Roscommon                  MI    US      24:42.5   24:06.2   7:45  42  57.7       3        M 40-44   
34    15362 Jake Lombardo           M      Rockford                   MI    US      24:21.0   24:06.6   7:46  34  54.7       4        M 30-34   
35    15112 Philip Dirkse           M      Zeeland                    MI    US      28:11.7   24:09.3   7:46  29  53.8       8        M 25-29   
36    14386 Charles Blackmore       M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:40.3   24:09.6   7:47  24  53.7       1        M 20-24   
37    14682 Kevin Burns             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:20.6   24:10.3   7:47  53  62.5       2        M 50-54   
38    15106 Lee Vanderlaan          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:23.6   24:18.4   7:49  48  59.8       2        M 45-49   
39    14542 Brian Terpstra          M      Hudsonville                MI    US      24:52.4   24:22.0   7:51  44  57.9       4        M 40-44   
40    14037 Andrea Boot             F      Wyoming                    MI    US      24:30.5   24:22.5   7:51  54  70.8       1        F 50-54   
41    15244 Rich Scovel             M      Hickory Corners            MI    US      24:26.7   24:23.0   7:51  36  54.7       9        M 35-39   
42    15070 Jared Harmon            M      Belmont                    MI    US      24:30.2   24:28.0   7:53  17  53.5       2        M 15-19   
43    15145 Matthias DeJong         M      Holland                    MI    US      25:41.4   24:28.1   7:53  26  53.1       9        M 25-29   
44    14033 Tim Nolte               M      Hudsonville                MI    US      24:54.7   24:35.0   7:55  40  55.8       5        M 40-44   
45    15000 Zachary Madaj           M      Wyoming                    MI    US      26:06.0   24:40.5   7:57  28  52.6       10       M 25-29   
46    15762 Robert Groenleer        M      Grandville                 MI    US      25:25.5   24:42.5   7:57  50  59.7       3        M 50-54   
47    14405 Chris Carriere          M      Muskegon                   MI    US      25:37.9   24:43.3   7:57  60  64.6       1        M 60-64   
48    14836 Scott Vernon            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:41.6   24:43.5   7:57  29  52.6       11       M 25-29   
49    15341 Thomas Romanowski       M      Hudson                     MI    US      24:49.9   24:44.1   7:58  48  58.8       3        M 45-49   
50    15757 Kevin Timmer            M      Grandville                 MI    US      25:29.2   24:45.3   7:58  47  58.2       4        M 45-49   
51    15342 Trina Romanowski        F      Hudson                     MI    US      24:49.8   24:45.4   7:58  42  62.0       1        F 40-44   
52    15254 Bryan Rice              M      Caledonia                  MI    US      26:33.5   24:46.0   7:58  31  52.7       5        M 30-34   
53    14719 chris beyer             M      Zeeland                    MI    US      25:24.8   24:48.6   7:59  38  54.5       10       M 35-39   
54    14517 C. Miller               M      Middleville                MI    US      25:28.2   24:48.7   7:59  12  58.2       3        M 1-14    
55    14448 Matt Pastotnik          M      Grand Haven                MI    US      25:28.5   24:49.3   7:59  32  52.7       6        M 30-34   
56    15751 Jeff Jauch              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:33.0   24:49.6   7:59  46  57.7       5        M 45-49   
57    15287 Megan Pell              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:07.6   24:56.4   8:02  35  59.6       2        F 35-39   
58    14926 Travis Hooper           M      Rockford                   MI    US      25:17.0   25:00.0   8:03  44  56.4       6        M 40-44   
59    15025 Charles Boer            M      Holland                    MI    US      25:26.0   25:01.0   8:03  54  60.8       4        M 50-54   
60    14613 Kelsey Little           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:07.9   25:01.8   8:03  30  59.0       1        F 30-34   
61    14192 Lee Huff                M      Grandville                 MI    US      25:14.1   25:11.5   8:07  49  58.1       6        M 45-49   
62    15093 Mat Sam                 M      Zeeland                    MI    US      25:30.5   25:12.5   8:07  33  52.1       7        M 30-34   
63    15167 Robert McNergney        M      Lansing                    MI    US      32:45.8   25:19.7   8:09  37  53.0       11       M 35-39   
64    15262 Katie Waite             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:33.7   25:22.5   8:10  27  58.2       1        F 25-29   
65    14963 Ashley Adkins           F      Caledonia                  MI    US      25:43.1   25:24.6   8:11  29  58.1       2        F 25-29   
66    14518 C. Miller               M      Middleville                MI    US      26:07.2   25:25.9   8:11  10  61.1       4        M 1-14    
67    14831 A. Thiel                M      Roscommon                  MI    US      26:06.5   25:29.0   8:12  12  56.6       5        M 1-14    
68    14267 Claire Hallock          F      Holland                    MI    US      26:52.3   25:34.6   8:14  20  57.7       1        F 20-24   
69    14638 Daniel Wierenga         M      Grandville                 MI    US      32:46.2   25:37.3   8:15  16  51.7       3        M 15-19   
70    14475 Lindsey Parker          F      Byron Center               MI    US      26:08.6   25:37.7   8:15  34  57.9       2        F 30-34   
71    14587 Jon Firman              M      Stanwood                   MI    US      26:03.9   25:40.5   8:16  28  50.6       12       M 25-29   
72    15114 Iain Smith              M      Grandville                 MI    US      31:50.0   25:42.6   8:17  36  51.9       12       M 35-39   
73    14532 Jason Fleischfresser    M      Howard City                MI    US      26:02.8   25:47.3   8:18  35  51.4       13       M 35-39   
74    15209 Emilee Holwarth         F      Hudsonville                MI    US      30:08.2   25:49.5   8:19  17  58.1       1        F 15-19   
75    14209 Jarrod Bento            M      Caledonia                  MI    US      27:46.0   25:52.1   8:20  42  53.7       7        M 40-44   
76    14569 Jeanine Gomez           F      Muskegon                   MI    US      29:39.7   25:52.4   8:20  40  58.6       2        F 40-44   
77    15237 Mike Thiel              M      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      26:37.3   26:01.2   8:23  40  52.7       8        M 40-44   
78    14977 C. Steingold            M      Hopkins                    MI    US      26:28.3   26:01.9   8:23  10  59.7       6        M 1-14    
79    14353 Nathan Durham           M      Zeeland                    MI    US      26:45.2   26:06.4   8:24  16  50.8       4        M 15-19   
80    15068 Joseph Harmon           M      Belmont                    MI    US      26:09.7   26:07.7   8:25  23  49.7       2        M 20-24   
81    15299 May Finos               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:39.9   26:08.0   8:25  32  56.6       3        F 30-34   
82    14605 Carli Schott            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:18.1   26:11.4   8:26  27  56.4       3        F 25-29   
83    15326 Erin Higgins            F      Howard City                MI    US      26:17.2   26:16.9   8:28  34  56.4       4        F 30-34   
84    14789 Jon-Peter LaMore        M      Lowell                     MI    US      33:56.9   26:31.9   8:32  37  50.6       14       M 35-39   
85    15059 Jason Kasprowicz        M      Jenison                    MI    US      26:59.8   26:33.2   8:33  38  50.9       15       M 35-39   
86    14398 Sophia Cook             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:01.9   26:34.4   8:33  20  55.6       2        F 20-24   
87    14603 Sarah Leishman          F      Coopersville               MI    US      28:25.4   26:35.4   8:34  32  55.6       5        F 30-34   
88    14523 Samantha Stos           F      Cedar Springs              MI    US      27:35.8   26:39.0   8:35  30  55.4       6        F 30-34   
89    15129 Branden Smith           M      Saranac                    MI    US      30:36.7   26:43.2   8:36  20  48.6       3        M 20-24   
90    14666 Anna Bron               F      Zeeland                    MI    US      27:13.0   26:44.7   8:37  21  55.2       3        F 20-24   
91    15339 Ron Ducharme            M      Rockford                   MI    US      28:02.4   26:45.5   8:37  50  55.1       5        M 50-54   
92    14846 David Schoenleber       M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:59.6   26:51.1   8:39  27  48.4       13       M 25-29   
93    15239 Amber Swift             F      Byron Center               MI    US      31:07.8   26:51.2   8:39  41  56.8       3        F 40-44   
94    15238 Nicole Thiel            F      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      27:28.3   26:51.6   8:39  39  56.2       3        F 35-39   
95    10444 Angelina McSauby        F      Wyoming                    MI    US      29:43.3   26:54.3   8:40  18  55.1       2        F 15-19   
96    14162 Kelli Kersting          F      Muskegon                   MI    US      32:07.9   27:05.4   8:43  22  54.5       4        F 20-24   
97    14718 Keegan Beyer            M      Zeeland                    MI    US      27:43.4   27:06.1   8:43  18  48.0       5        M 15-19   
98    14454 Nichole Eickholt        F      Grand Haven                MI    US      27:46.6   27:06.3   8:43  37  55.2       4        F 35-39   
99    14116 A. Wilber               M      Muskegon                   MI    US      27:25.5   27:07.0   8:44  12  53.2       7        M 1-14    
100   10460 Mackenzie Broekstra     F      Comstock Park              MI    US      28:21.2   27:14.3   8:46  18  54.5       3        F 15-19   
101   14999 Emily Grasch            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:20.2   27:15.8   8:47  27  54.2       4        F 25-29   
102   15302 Nathan Wright           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:49.9   27:24.4   8:49  27  47.4       14       M 25-29   
103   14972 Maureen DeWitt          F      Grand Haven                MI    US      28:28.4   27:25.7   8:50  29  53.8       5        F 25-29   
104   25136 Lisa Dumkow             F      Belmont                    MI    US      28:28.3   27:26.0   8:50  32  53.9       7        F 30-34   
105   15185 Tim Wysocki             M      Wyoming                    MI    US      30:36.8   27:28.3   8:51  28  47.3       15       M 25-29   
106   14342 Hillary Reese           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:44.4   27:31.5   8:52  38  54.6       5        F 35-39   
107   15319 Mandi Hyson             F      Jenison                    MI    US      27:46.6   27:31.8   8:52  39  54.8       6        F 35-39   
108   15313 Lauryn Meyers           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:45.6   27:34.6   8:53  28  53.5       6        F 25-29   
109   15169 Erica Schuurman         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:49.0   27:37.5   8:53  28  53.5       7        F 25-29   
110   15079 Emalee Postma           F      Zeeland                    MI    US      29:14.0   27:37.6   8:54  14  57.1       1        F 1-14    
111   15755 Maria Dykhouse          F      Grandville                 MI    US      28:07.5   27:40.8   8:55  43  55.9       4        F 40-44   
112   14755 Emily Blocher           F      Freeport                   MI    US      37:01.6   27:46.3   8:56  26  53.2       8        F 25-29   
113   14371 Morgan Johnson          F      Hastings                   MI    US      37:01.7   27:48.0   8:57  32  53.2       8        F 30-34   
114   15250 Jocelyn MacFarlane      F      Muskegon                   MI    US      28:10.8   27:49.3   8:57  13  57.9       2        F 1-14    
115   15080 Joy Miller              F      Zeeland                    MI    US      29:25.7   27:49.3   8:57  14  56.7       3        F 1-14    
116   10442 Brandon Monks           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:20.5   27:49.5   8:57  23  46.7       4        M 20-24   
117   14329 JESSICA JACQUES         F      Wyoming                    MI    US      32:59.0   27:50.5   8:58  23  53.0       5        F 20-24   
118   15266 Casey Stevens           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:06.0   27:50.6   8:58  35  53.4       7        F 35-39   
119   15067 Kristi Cook             F      Byron Center               MI    US      28:45.1   27:52.8   8:58  42  55.1       5        F 40-44   
120   14815 Missy VerBeek           F      Zeeland                    MI    US      28:03.1   27:53.8   8:59  35  53.3       8        F 35-39   
121   14834 Donna Jorritsma         F      Holland                    MI    US      28:03.4   27:53.8   8:59  52  60.5       2        F 50-54   
122   14391 Jeff Gdowski            M      HudsonvilleHudsonville     MI    US      28:40.5   27:54.9   8:59  35  47.5       16       M 35-39   
123   14833 Amy Cheyne              F      Zeeland                    MI    US      28:06.4   27:56.3   9:00  51  59.8       3        F 50-54   
124   14007 Leah Kotman             F      Hudsonville                MI    US      28:14.7   27:58.4   9:00  14  56.4       4        F 1-14    
125   15332 Richard Hooker          M      Evart                      MI    US      28:56.4   28:01.8   9:01  59  56.5       1        M 55-59   
126   14578 Kim Fodrocy             F      Muskegon                   MI    US      31:46.9   28:05.2   9:02  37  53.3       9        F 35-39   
127   14049 Andrea Procunier        F      Twin Lake                  MI    US      28:49.8   28:06.7   9:03  35  52.9       10       F 35-39   
128   16014 David Dupon             M                                               28:45.4   28:07.3   9:03  49  52.0       7        M 45-49   
129   14422 Bre Brown               F      Allendale                  MI    US      28:33.6   28:10.8   9:04  36  52.9       11       F 35-39   
130   14853 Amanda Thiel            F      Roscommon                  MI    US      28:50.4   28:12.8   9:05  42  54.4       6        F 40-44   
131   25134 Rachael Sheridan        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:06.3   28:15.7   9:06  35  52.6       12       F 35-39   
132   15351 Marie Adams             F      Coopersville               MI    US      29:05.9   28:15.7   9:06  36  52.7       13       F 35-39   
133   15174 Patrick Frank           M      Alto                       MI    US      28:49.4   28:15.8   9:06  36  47.2       17       M 35-39   
134   15054 Ashley Zuverink         F      Byron Center               MI    US      29:13.2   28:16.0   9:06  23  52.2       6        F 20-24   
135   14127 Zane Kern               M      Muskegon                   MI    US      29:35.9   28:20.1   9:07  27  45.8       16       M 25-29   
136   14126 Katlynn Burns           F      Muskegon                   MI    US      29:36.5   28:22.2   9:08  26  52.1       9        F 25-29   
137   15330 Jeremiah Medendorp      M      Wyoming                    MI    US      28:54.5   28:23.8   9:08  32  46.1       8        M 30-34   
138   14759 John Stone              M      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      28:47.0   28:27.4   9:10  55  53.9       2        M 55-59   
139   14875 Mia Ginzer              F      Jenison                    MI    US      29:10.1   28:35.2   9:12  40  53.1       7        F 40-44   
140   15110 David Burkett           M      Grandville                 MI    US      31:44.8   28:35.2   9:12  31  45.7       9        M 30-34   
141   16040 Jamie Dupuie            M                                               28:58.8   28:35.4   9:12  25  45.4       17       M 25-29   
142   14238 Gary Haynes             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:44.3   28:36.2   9:12  42  48.6       9        M 40-44   
143   15344 Brenda Beck             F      Byron Center               MI    US      29:16.5   28:38.1   9:13  44  54.4       8        F 40-44   
144   15135 Christopher Curran      M      Muskegon                   MI    US      36:10.3   28:41.5   9:14  27  45.3       18       M 25-29   
145   15335 Matt Dutkiewicz         M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:01.0   28:44.4   9:15  37  46.7       18       M 35-39   
146   14802 Danielle Guthrey        F      Hudsonville                MI    US      29:22.2   28:49.4   9:17  27  51.2       10       F 25-29   
147   14507 Andrea Monsma           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:11.6   28:50.8   9:17  24  51.2       7        F 20-24   
148   14506 Elliot Ensink           M      Lansing                    MI    US      29:11.6   28:50.9   9:17  25  45.0       19       M 25-29   
149   14692 Justin Mosher           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:01.5   28:53.6   9:18  25  44.9       20       M 25-29   
150   14698 Douglas Tyink           M      Allendale                  MI    US      32:03.5   28:55.8   9:19  51  51.4       6        M 50-54   
151   15223 April Palmbos           F      Hudsonville                MI    US      33:48.0   28:57.0   9:19  40  52.4       9        F 40-44   
152   15363 Kristyn Lombardo        F      Rockford                   MI    US      29:18.3   28:58.2   9:19  32  51.0       9        F 30-34   
153   14056 Lex Gaduski             F      Walker                     MI    US      29:50.9   28:59.9   9:20  27  50.9       11       F 25-29   
154   14660 Andrew Farr             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:27.0   29:00.8   9:20  30  44.9       10       M 30-34   
155   15057 Laura Tighe             F      Middleville                MI    US      37:09.9   29:01.9   9:21  38  51.7       14       F 35-39   
156   15107 Kami Collier            F      Woodland                   MI    US      31:15.5   29:03.2   9:21  39  51.9       15       F 35-39   
157   14269 Vanessa Dornbos         F      Hudsonville                MI    US      31:23.7   29:04.6   9:22  30  50.8       10       F 30-34   
158   14187 Lori Antkoviak          F      Allegan                    MI    US      29:37.7   29:04.8   9:22  39  51.9       16       F 35-39   
159   15071 Carol Kasprowicz        F      Wyoming                    MI    US      29:33.9   29:06.6   9:22  56  60.7       1        F 55-59   
160   10448 Morgan Moss             F      Kentwood                   MI    US      29:53.2   29:08.3   9:23  28  50.7       12       F 25-29   
161   15297 Emily McCallum          F      Grandville                 MI    US      29:54.1   29:09.3   9:23  25  50.6       13       F 25-29   
162   14368 Chad Haubrich           M      Wyoming                    MI    US      31:18.3   29:10.0   9:23  47  49.4       8        M 45-49   
163   14449 Laura Pastotnik         F      Grand Havennd Haven        MI    US      29:49.4   29:10.2   9:23  30  50.6       11       F 30-34   
164   14912 Miriam Bishop           F      Kentwood                   MI    US      34:19.4   29:11.0   9:24  41  52.3       10       F 40-44   
165   14308 Tim Horenziak           M      Muskegon                   MI    US      31:28.2   29:11.9   9:24  38  46.3       19       M 35-39   
166   14307 Ashley Latsch           F      Muskegon                   MI    US      31:28.5   29:12.0   9:24  23  50.6       8        F 20-24   
167   14464 Bucky Green             M      Wayland                    MI    US      29:28.0   29:13.9   9:25  42  47.6       10       M 40-44   
168   15094 Ellie Schrier           F      Hudsonville                MI    US      31:25.7   29:15.6   9:25  17  51.3       4        F 15-19   
169   14653 Kyle Abel               M      Muskegon                   MI    US      29:50.1   29:18.7   9:26  41  47.1       11       M 40-44   
170   14210 Gracey Bento            F      Caledonia                  MI    US      31:21.2   29:20.7   9:27  13  54.9       5        F 1-14    
171   14282 Matthew Bailey          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:52.8   29:22.1   9:27  32  44.5       11       M 30-34   
172   14907 Nicholas Dyckman        M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:21.8   29:22.9   9:27  27  44.2       21       M 25-29   
173   14915 Caitlin Jones           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:06.5   29:23.5   9:28  23  50.2       9        F 20-24   
174   14778 Casey Wilcox            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:25.7   29:24.8   9:28  24  44.1       5        M 20-24   
175   14916 Garrett Jones           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:06.9   29:25.4   9:28  22  44.1       6        M 20-24   
176   14981 Mitchell Salzman        M      Rockford                   MI    US      30:08.0   29:27.0   9:29  31  44.3       12       M 30-34   
177   14841 Andrew Robinson         M      Hudsonville                MI    US      30:29.8   29:27.1   9:29  30  44.2       13       M 30-34   
178   15090 Michael Cory            M      Ionia                      MI    US      35:31.0   29:27.3   9:29  23  44.1       7        M 20-24   
179   16043 Andrew Sinclair         M                                               36:46.8   29:32.6   9:31  36  45.1       20       M 35-39   
180   15256 Mary Wisswell           F      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      30:35.5   29:33.5   9:31  41  51.6       11       F 40-44   
181   14512 Benjamin Johnson        M      Jenison                    MI    US      38:03.0   29:36.1   9:32  15  45.4       6        M 15-19   
182   14804 Vanessa Voetberg        F      Hudsonville                MI    US      30:12.3   29:39.1   9:33  20  49.8       10       F 20-24   
183   10480 Daniel Ortiz            M      Holland                    MI    US      35:24.3   29:40.2   9:33  45  47.9       9        M 45-49   
184   15359 Hannah Majeske-Mikyska  F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:02.7   29:40.3   9:33  25  49.8       14       F 25-29   
185   15130 Victoria Ellens         F      Holland                    MI    US      30:51.6   29:40.4   9:33  25  49.8       15       F 25-29   
186   15076 Kraig Rotman            M      Zeeland                    MI    US      30:56.3   29:42.8   9:34  47  48.5       10       M 45-49   
187   15273 Mark Gibbs              M      Ottawa Lake                MI    US      30:49.7   29:44.0   9:34  58  52.9       3        M 55-59   
188   15198 Josh Mahaney            M      Hudsonville                MI    US      35:41.4   29:49.5   9:36  18  43.6       7        M 15-19   
189   15246 Owen Sims               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:34.7   29:49.7   9:36  30  43.6       14       M 30-34   
190   14857 Lindy DeBoer            F      HUDSONVILLE                MI    US      34:11.7   29:49.9   9:36  33  49.6       12       F 30-34   
191   14954 Dan Schultze            M      Byron Center               MI    US      31:43.9   29:50.1   9:36  64  55.4       2        M 60-64   
192   14982 Kelly Trisch            F      Rockford                   MI    US      30:32.4   29:51.6   9:37  28  49.5       16       F 25-29   
193   14299 Lori VOLLINK            F      Hudsonville                MI    US      34:17.4   29:56.0   9:38  31  49.3       13       F 30-34   
194   15109 Bob Kornstadt           M      Byron Center               MI    US      33:08.4   29:56.1   9:38  37  44.8       21       M 35-39   
195   15036 Lauren VanderMolen      F      Allendale                  MI    US      35:00.6   29:59.4   9:39  32  49.3       14       F 30-34   
196   15131 Joanna DeJong           F      Holland                    MI    US      31:15.5   30:00.5   9:40  25  49.2       17       F 25-29   
197   15286 Nicole Souer            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:24.9   30:00.8   9:40  38  50.0       17       F 35-39   
198   15221 Ana Beaudoin            F      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      31:30.1   30:01.6   9:40  25  49.2       18       F 25-29   
199   14988 Dave Young              M      Holland                    MI    US      36:41.8   30:01.6   9:40  42  46.3       12       M 40-44   
200   10421 Mason Duff              M      Allegan                    MI    US      32:23.3   30:04.4   9:41  13  46.7       8        M 1-14    
201   15295 Steve Bandyk            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:40.8   30:05.8   9:41  50  49.0       7        M 50-54   
202   15111 Rebecca Burkett         F      Grandville                 MI    US      33:17.4   30:07.6   9:42  31  49.0       15       F 30-34   
203   14213 Jodi Ritsema            F      Grandville                 MI    US      33:06.7   30:07.8   9:42  27  49.0       19       F 25-29   
204   15290 Anonymous Participant   F                                       US      30:37.7   30:08.1   9:42  42  50.9       12       F 40-44   
205   15196 Shane Riley             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:15.4   30:09.5   9:42  33  43.5       15       M 30-34   
206   15192 Kenneth Westerman       M      Rockford                   MI    US      31:35.8   30:10.2   9:43  60  52.9       3        M 60-64   
207   15172 Julie Meller            F      Rockford                   MI    US      31:35.8   30:11.8   9:43  47  53.0       1        F 45-49   
208   14885 Larinda Fase            F      Rockford                   MI    US      33:34.5   30:12.8   9:43  48  53.5       2        F 45-49   
209   15015 Mary LeCouteur          F      Hudsonville                MI    US      31:58.9   30:14.6   9:44  48  53.5       3        F 45-49   
210   15013 Patti Sheltrown         F      Ada                        MI    US      31:59.1   30:15.3   9:44  49  54.0       4        F 45-49   
211   14539 Hollie McDonald         F      Jenison                    MI    US      30:51.4   30:16.5   9:45  27  48.8       20       F 25-29   
212   10414 Erin Mastin             F      Boyne City                 MI    US      30:55.6   30:18.8   9:45  39  49.8       18       F 35-39   
213   14363 Terri Dalman            F      Hudsonville                MI    US      30:33.0   30:20.2   9:46  56  58.3       2        F 55-59   
214   14411 Jessica Postma          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:46.0   30:20.4   9:46  32  48.7       16       F 30-34   
215   10330 Andrew Bouwkamp         M      Muskegon                   MI    US      31:53.4   30:20.7   9:46  21  42.8       8        M 20-24   
216   15039 Gary Wray               M      Allegan                    MI    US      30:52.3   30:22.6   9:47  52  49.3       8        M 50-54   
217   14940 Steve Start             M      Hudsonville                MI    US      30:38.5   30:23.7   9:47  69  56.9       1        M 65-69   
218   15061 Rachel Rotman           F      Zeeland                    MI    US      31:31.8   30:25.0   9:47  22  48.5       11       F 20-24   
219   15336 Lisa Wooning            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:02.6   30:29.8   9:49  29  48.4       21       F 25-29   
220   14352 Dana Durham             F      Zeeland                    MI    US      31:13.2   30:30.8   9:49  41  50.0       13       F 40-44   
221   14591 Jamie Dupuie            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:27.0   30:31.5   9:50  25  42.5       22       M 25-29   
222   10465 Bailey Steiss           F      Ashley                     MI    US      32:50.4   30:32.1   9:50  25  48.4       22       F 25-29   
223   14409 Alicia Kallman          F      Hudsonville                MI    US      32:18.9   30:33.3   9:50  32  48.4       17       F 30-34   
224   14937 David Start             M      Hudsonville                MI    US      30:48.9   30:34.8   9:51  39  44.5       22       M 35-39   
225   14174 Michael Pierce          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:26.4   30:34.8   9:51  23  42.5       9        M 20-24   
226   14390 Chris Snyder            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:18.2   30:35.4   9:51  34  43.2       16       M 30-34   
227   15249 Autumn Quigg            F      Muskegon                   MI    US      31:00.3   30:39.0   9:52  40  49.5       19       F 35-39   
228   10418 Jim Thiel               M      Ada                        MI    US      31:51.7   30:39.0   9:52  38  44.1       23       M 35-39   
229   15357 Kim Moore               F      Hudsonville                MI    US      33:49.5   30:39.2   9:52  54  56.3       4        F 50-54   
230   14860 Cheryl Platschorre      F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:37.9   30:40.7   9:52  49  53.3       5        F 45-49   
231   14401 Keni Hudenko            F      Grandville                 MI    US      31:04.0   30:41.1   9:53  45  51.2       6        F 45-49   
232   14735 Kelsey York             F      Wyoming                    MI    US      32:44.8   30:41.2   9:53  23  48.1       12       F 20-24   
233   14324 Jennifer Hauck          F      Byron Center               MI    US      35:08.3   30:44.9   9:54  43  50.3       14       F 40-44   
234   15008 Holly Dykstra           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:09.3   30:46.6   9:54  34  48.2       18       F 30-34   
235   14687 Nikki Snyder            F      Lowell                     MI    US      32:29.1   30:47.9   9:55  39  49.0       20       F 35-39   
236   14089 Patti Olewinski         F      Rockford                   MI    US      31:02.3   30:50.0   9:55  53  55.4       5        F 50-54   
237   15148 Jennifer Sides          F      Elmira                     MI    US      32:01.0   30:50.0   9:55  48  52.4       7        F 45-49   
238   14433 Alex Repke              M      Lowell                     MI    US      36:34.2   30:51.4   9:56  24  42.1       10       M 20-24   
239   14521 Hillary Billmeier       F      Grandville                 MI    US      32:09.9   30:54.5   9:57  38  48.6       21       F 35-39   
240   14536 Sara Szyniszewski       F      Grandville                 MI    US      32:10.2   30:55.1   9:57  36  48.2       22       F 35-39   
241   14111 AnnMarie Aulbach        F      Rockford                   MI    US      31:09.4   30:59.2   9:58  20  47.7       13       F 20-24   
242   15001 Cindy Emmert            F      Allendale                  MI    US      31:39.1   31:01.0   9:59  45  50.7       8        F 45-49   
243   14808 Rebecca VanLaan         F      Lowell                     MI    US      36:45.3   31:04.2   10:00 60  59.7       1        F 60-64   
244   14869 Candace Stone           F      Grand Haven                MI    US      31:44.5   31:05.3   10:00 35  47.8       23       F 35-39   
245   14489 Dorothy Johnson         F      Lowell                     MI    US      36:45.6   31:07.1   10:01 56  56.8       3        F 55-59   
246   16029 Madalyn Higgins         F                                               37:01.8   31:09.5   10:02 15  49.8       5        F 15-19   
247   15234 Lori Sides              F      Grand Haven                MI    US      35:23.8   31:10.6   10:02 55  56.0       4        F 55-59   
248   14000 Kerri Nelson            F      Wyoming                    MI    US      35:37.5   31:11.2   10:02 29  47.3       23       F 25-29   
249   14905 Mia Heun                F      Hudsonville                MI    US      33:22.9   31:12.1   10:03 15  49.7       6        F 15-19   
250   14453 Nick Door               M      Byron Center               MI    US      31:35.5   31:13.0   10:03 36  42.7       24       M 35-39   
251   14882 Caili Sall              F      Hudsonville                MI    US      33:23.3   31:13.2   10:03 17  48.0       7        F 15-19   
252   14286 Nikki Thompson          F      Whitehall                  MI    US      31:57.0   31:13.7   10:03 30  47.3       19       F 30-34   
253   14515 Anonymous Participant   F                                       US      32:09.2   31:14.0   10:03 31  47.3       20       F 30-34   
254   15118 Taylor Grace            F      Portage                    MI    US      33:32.9   31:16.4   10:04 22  47.2       14       F 20-24   
255   15119 Anne Gibson             F      Mattawan                   MI    US      33:33.9   31:16.5   10:04 28  47.2       24       F 25-29   
256   14533 Sara Jansheski          F      Fruitport                  MI    US      36:46.3   31:18.3   10:05 32  47.2       21       F 30-34   
257   14739 Sarah DeBruine          F      Greenville                 MI    US      31:50.5   31:21.0   10:05 21  47.1       15       F 20-24   
258   15356 Cindy Schleh            F      Byron Center               MI    US      37:31.7   31:26.5   10:07 36  47.4       24       F 35-39   
259   14675 Kasey Eisenhardt        F      Hudsonville                MI    US      32:00.1   31:27.3   10:07 24  46.9       16       F 20-24   
260   14710 Jennie Wang             F      Muskegon                   MI    US      32:00.5   31:28.7   10:08 23  46.9       17       F 20-24   
261   14032 Jilynn Koomen           F      Hudsonville                MI    US      34:09.7   31:30.1   10:08 25  46.9       25       F 25-29   
262   14994 Renae Veldman           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:37.4   31:30.2   10:08 27  46.9       26       F 25-29   
263   15024 Anna Visockis           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:26.6   31:31.7   10:09 24  46.8       18       F 20-24   
264   16041 Erin Benander           F                                               38:12.7   31:33.6   10:09 36  47.2       25       F 35-39   
265   14099 Kimberly Craven         F      Byron Center               MI    US      35:40.4   31:36.6   10:10 37  47.3       26       F 35-39   
266   10393 Shaun Havert            F      Hudsonville                MI    US      39:39.6   31:38.3   10:11 48  51.1       9        F 45-49   
267   15292 Michelle Kersjes        F      Wyoming                    MI    US      38:19.0   31:38.7   10:11 30  46.7       22       F 30-34   
268   15251 Brooke Vruggink         F      Hudsonville                MI    US      39:40.9   31:39.6   10:11 40  47.9       15       F 40-44   
269   15210 Scott Holzwarth         M      Hudsonville                MI    US      36:04.9   31:39.9   10:12 42  43.9       13       M 40-44   
270   14599 Katrina Smith           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:33.8   31:40.8   10:12 32  46.7       23       F 30-34   
271   14356 Justine Roelofs         F      Dorr                       MI    US      36:04.3   31:42.1   10:12 30  46.6       24       F 30-34   
272   14832 Andrew VanKoevering     M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:29.4   31:44.6   10:13 40  43.2       14       M 40-44   
273   14491 Amanda Demaray          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:10.8   31:44.7   10:13 36  46.9       27       F 35-39   
274   10464 Stacey Martin           F      Hastings                   MI    US      35:29.6   31:44.8   10:13 39  47.5       28       F 35-39   
275   10462 Waverly Burns           F      Coral                      MI    US      32:11.1   31:45.3   10:13 20  46.5       19       F 20-24   
276   14980 Elizabeth Carpenter     F      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      33:13.1   31:45.6   10:13 19  46.5       8        F 15-19   
277   14073 Jill Miller             F      West Olive                 MI    US      32:48.3   31:45.7   10:13 56  55.7       5        F 55-59   
278   15272 B. Johnson              M      Normal                     IL    US      33:17.3   31:47.6   10:14 11  46.9       9        M 1-14    
279   10356 Jeff Schmuker           M      Comstock Park              MI    US      36:31.7   31:48.3   10:14 37  42.2       25       M 35-39   
280   14247 Karlene Geerts          F      Hudsonville                MI    US      34:02.9   31:48.8   10:14 35  46.7       29       F 35-39   
281   15190 Daniel Hill             M      Marne                      MI    US      34:42.3   31:50.5   10:15 53  47.4       9        M 50-54   
282   14189 Monica Bruursema        F      Wayland                    MI    US      33:52.5   31:50.7   10:15 49  51.3       10       F 45-49   
283   14953 Jill Dorken-Schultze    F      Byron Center               MI    US      40:13.2   31:51.4   10:15 53  53.6       6        F 50-54   
284   14641 T. Herrmann             M      Marcellus                  MI    US      40:58.9   31:51.7   10:15 11  46.8       10       M 1-14    
285   14298 Julie Line              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:11.5   31:51.9   10:15 52  53.0       7        F 50-54   
286   15189 Jacqueline Hill         F      Marne                      MI    US      34:43.1   31:52.5   10:16 48  50.7       11       F 45-49   
287   15235 Dave Sides              M      Grand Haven                MI    US      36:06.0   31:53.1   10:16 55  48.1       4        M 55-59   
288   14618 Nathan Willemstein      M      Lowell                     MI    US      38:04.4   31:55.1   10:16 29  40.7       23       M 25-29   
289   14061 Kristina Huber          F      Comstock Park              MI    US      33:30.7   31:59.3   10:18 44  48.7       16       F 40-44   
290   15270 Andrew Johnson          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:40.6   32:01.0   10:18 48  45.4       11       M 45-49   
291   14062 Steve Morse             M      Comstock Park              MI    US      33:31.3   32:01.5   10:18 51  46.4       10       M 50-54   
292   14823 Amanda Joyce            F      Evart                      MI    US      35:42.3   32:05.0   10:20 38  46.8       30       F 35-39   
293   16001 David Miedemi           M                                               35:39.6   32:05.5   10:20 47  44.9       12       M 45-49   
294   14006 Hannah Kotman           F      Hudsonville                MI    US      32:59.7   32:06.3   10:20 13  50.2       6        F 1-14    
295   14125 Amy Broekhuizen         F      Byron Center               MI    US      36:08.8   32:06.7   10:20 42  47.8       17       F 40-44   
296   15122 Jim Libolt              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:30.0   32:07.7   10:20 49  45.5       13       M 45-49   
297   14727 Deanna Mockerman        F      Wyoming                    MI    US      34:24.0   32:08.2   10:21 40  47.2       18       F 40-44   
298   15271 Claire Johnson          F      Normal                     IL    US      33:52.7   32:13.0   10:22 14  49.0       7        F 1-14    
299   10482 Matthew Blanker         M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:53.3   32:15.8   10:23 39  42.2       26       M 35-39   
300   14585 Torie Milks             M      Belding                    MI    US      38:25.0   32:15.8   10:23 24  40.2       11       M 20-24   
301   14712 Daniel VanDerWeide      M      Wayland                    MI    US      39:42.6   32:15.9   10:23 48  45.0       14       M 45-49   
302   14711 Tracey VanDerWeide      F      Wayland                    MI    US      39:41.8   32:16.1   10:23 40  47.0       19       F 40-44   
303   15232 Lori hinken             F      Hudsonville                MI    US      39:38.9   32:16.6   10:23 44  48.3       20       F 40-44   
304   14008 Carolyn Kotman          F      Hudsonville                MI    US      33:11.8   32:18.2   10:24 44  48.2       21       F 40-44   
305   14207 Kristin Collins         F      Caledonia                  MI    US      39:52.0   32:19.1   10:24 38  46.5       31       F 35-39   
306   15325 Deborah VanderLaan      F      Hudsonville                MI    US      38:19.9   32:20.5   10:25 40  46.9       22       F 40-44   
307   15304 Rachel Bennett          F      Hudsonville                MI    US      38:19.2   32:20.6   10:25 39  46.6       32       F 35-39   
308   14909 Tori Rider              F      Comstock Park              MI    US      34:19.2   32:23.1   10:25 41  47.1       23       F 40-44   
309   10423 Molly Wyeth             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:13.6   32:23.6   10:26 26  45.6       27       F 25-29   
310   15113 Alex Mann               F      Grand Haven                MI    US      39:43.0   32:24.1   10:26 26  45.6       28       F 25-29   
311   14871 Jennifer Boyd           F      Hudsonville                MI    US      34:20.7   32:25.6   10:26 41  47.0       24       F 40-44   
312   14870 K. Boyd                 F      Hudsonville                MI    US      34:21.1   32:26.0   10:26 10  53.6       8        F 1-14    
313   10435 Ashley Milanowski       F      Comstock Park              MI    US      36:12.5   32:26.4   10:26 23  45.5       20       F 20-24   
314   14208 Kimberly Bento          F      Caledonia                  MI    US      36:32.1   32:28.4   10:27 42  47.3       25       F 40-44   
315   10351 Ethan Burns             M      Coral                      MI    US      33:00.4   32:33.8   10:29 22  39.9       12       M 20-24   
316   14995 Rhonda Zuverink         F      Zeeland                    MI    US      35:41.3   32:35.0   10:29 34  45.5       25       F 30-34   
317   15216 HARRISON Drayton        M      Rockford                   MI    US      33:37.4   32:36.2   10:30 31  40.0       17       M 30-34   
318   15082 Kim Sensiba             F      Kentwood                   MI    US      33:33.3   32:37.4   10:30 49  50.1       12       F 45-49   
319   15318 Katherine Martin        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:01.9   32:38.1   10:30 37  45.9       33       F 35-39   
320   14373 Dena Pawlicki           F      Bay City                   MI    US      35:24.8   32:38.6   10:30 38  46.0       34       F 35-39   
321   14335 Stephanie McCarthy      F      Cedar Springs              MI    US      36:28.1   32:40.5   10:31 27  45.2       29       F 25-29   
322   10433 Lora Herweyer           F      Lowell                     MI    US      37:26.7   32:40.9   10:31 35  45.5       35       F 35-39   
323   14960 Arianna De Groot        F      Dorr                       MI    US      35:01.9   32:43.9   10:32 13  49.2       9        F 1-14    
324   14776 Erin Elzinga            F      Ionia                      MI    US      36:03.9   32:48.1   10:33 21  45.0       21       F 20-24   
325   14560 Lisa Kamp               F      Wyoming                    MI    US      35:18.0   32:48.9   10:34 26  45.0       30       F 25-29   
326   16012 Jen Keith               F                                               33:14.6   32:49.8   10:34 36  45.4       36       F 35-39   
327   15218 Gwen Cook               F      Rockford                   MI    US      33:52.7   32:51.0   10:34 17  45.7       9        F 15-19   
328   14227 Elisabeth Tarchala      F      Lowell                     MI    US      38:29.8   32:51.5   10:35 48  49.2       13       F 45-49   
329   15792 Patricia Denbesten      F      Kentwood                   MI    US      35:19.3   32:51.6   10:35 67  61.7       1        F 65-69   
330   10461 Taylor Broekstra        F      Comstock Park              MI    US      40:27.9   32:55.6   10:36 21  44.8       22       F 20-24   
331   14200 Heather Miedema         F      Allendale                  MI    US      34:42.1   32:57.3   10:36 27  44.8       31       F 25-29   
332   14450 Lisa VanderWoude        F      Wyoming                    MI    US      38:53.6   32:58.1   10:37 23  44.8       23       F 20-24   
333   14215 Shari Nelson            F      Hudsonville                MI    US      34:03.8   32:59.1   10:37 49  49.6       14       F 45-49   
334   16007 Carrie Aten             F                                               34:04.3   32:59.9   10:37 50  50.1       8        F 50-54   
335   14379 Casey Jankoska          F      Byron Center               MI    US      35:46.2   33:00.7   10:38 37  45.3       37       F 35-39   
336   10355 Andy Wyeth              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:50.6   33:01.8   10:38 29  39.4       24       M 25-29   
337   15301 Jessica O'Neill         F      Rockford                   MI    US      33:20.6   33:01.8   10:38 35  45.0       38       F 35-39   
338   14226 Deborah Westrate        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:52.2   33:02.6   10:38 33  44.8       26       F 30-34   
339   14794 Jennifer Johnson        F      Lowell                     MI    US      35:09.4   33:03.0   10:38 46  48.0       15       F 45-49   
340   14796 Amanda Rogers           F      Lowell                     MI    US      35:09.9   33:03.2   10:38 34  44.9       27       F 30-34   
341   14452 Abbey Door              F      Byron Center               MI    US      33:26.5   33:04.0   10:39 28  44.7       32       F 25-29   
342   14075 Janice Grammatico       F      Grandville                 MI    US      34:01.5   33:04.3   10:39 50  49.9       9        F 50-54   
343   14271 Katie Hladki            F      Fruitport                  MI    US      33:50.7   33:06.3   10:39 37  45.2       39       F 35-39   
344   15040 Jaime Borland           F      Allendale                  MI    US      38:08.2   33:07.2   10:40 37  45.2       40       F 35-39   
345   14616 Greg Brunette           M      Ada                        MI    US      39:37.4   33:08.0   10:40 54  45.9       11       M 50-54   
346   14983 Kelsey Czarnecki        F      Caledonia                  MI    US      36:35.9   33:08.6   10:40 24  44.6       24       F 20-24   
347   15291 Brandon Stevenson       M      Shelbyville                MI    US      34:56.7   33:09.8   10:40 26  39.1       25       M 25-29   
348   14847 Desiree Kunitzer        F      Wyoming                    MI    US      34:57.5   33:10.3   10:41 29  44.5       33       F 25-29   
349   14304 Sarah O'Mara            F      Bloomfield Hills           MI    US      34:33.8   33:11.2   10:41 21  44.5       25       F 20-24   
350   14579 Liz Kraus               F      Muskegon                   MI    US      37:01.7   33:12.3   10:41 27  44.5       34       F 25-29   
351   14241 Jordan Hull             M      Wyoming                    MI    US      42:01.9   33:13.1   10:42 33  39.5       18       M 30-34   
352   14145 Carrie Ysseldyke        F      Jenison                    MI    US      36:23.6   33:13.3   10:42 43  46.6       26       F 40-44   
353   14303 Matt O'Mara             M      Bloomfield Hills           MI    US      34:35.2   33:13.7   10:42 57  46.9       5        M 55-59   
354   14975 Ronda Huster            F      Hudsonville                MI    US      38:04.5   33:13.8   10:42 48  48.7       16       F 45-49   
355   15263 Barrie Rupp             F      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      38:45.6   33:15.6   10:42 28  44.4       35       F 25-29   
356   14920 Haley Gore              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:45.8   33:16.1   10:42 30  44.4       28       F 30-34   
357   15199 Dave Mahaney            M      Hudsonville                MI    US      39:40.3   33:17.2   10:43 60  48.0       4        M 60-64   
358   14236 Maria Lewis             F      Alto                       MI    US      42:06.5   33:17.3   10:43 33  44.5       29       F 30-34   
359   14818 Laura MCCONNELL         F      Byron Center               MI    US      34:31.6   33:21.6   10:44 40  45.5       27       F 40-44   
360   14949 Heather Reyers          F      Cedar Springs              MI    US      35:16.5   33:21.8   10:44 37  44.9       41       F 35-39   
361   14990 Alyssa Borden           F      Howard City                MI    US      34:53.4   33:22.0   10:44 13  48.3       10       F 1-14    
362   14615 Margaret Hammersleysley F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      39:51.6   33:23.5   10:45 27  44.2       36       F 25-29   
363   15004 kristin Huizinga        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:30.5   33:23.9   10:45 37  44.8       42       F 35-39   
364   14643 Chris Herrmann          M      Marcellus                  MI    US      42:34.4   33:24.9   10:45 41  41.3       15       M 40-44   
365   14654 Colleen Roberts         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:13.4   33:31.2   10:47 26  44.1       37       F 25-29   
366   14503 Tiffany Blossom         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:58.8   33:35.9   10:49 28  44.0       38       F 25-29   
367   14908 Anonymous Participant   M                                       US      35:21.9   33:36.4   10:49 46  42.6       15       M 45-49   
368   10432 Andrew Sprague          M      Wayland                    MI    US      35:33.5   33:36.7   10:49 34  39.3       19       M 30-34   
369   14522 Chongo Young            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:49.2   33:37.3   10:49 38  44.7       43       F 35-39   
370   14345 Rebekah Fraley          F      Byron Center               MI    US      36:25.0   33:39.0   10:50 33  44.0       30       F 30-34   
371   14346 Schaefer Fraley         M      Byron Center               MI    US      36:25.0   33:39.5   10:50 33  39.0       20       M 30-34   
372   15002 Megan Frost             F      Chicago                    IL    US      39:59.8   33:39.8   10:50 29  43.9       39       F 25-29   
373   15035 Kim Young               F      Gowen                      MI    US      34:41.4   33:40.4   10:50 31  43.9       31       F 30-34   
374   16019 Krista Deckinga         F                                               42:34.0   33:43.3   10:51 39  44.7       44       F 35-39   
375   15215 Tammy Pettinga          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:44.4   33:43.3   10:51 28  43.8       40       F 25-29   
376   14347 Hannah Mullins          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:24.0   33:44.9   10:52 34  44.0       32       F 30-34   
377   14967 Heather Gatton          F      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      39:48.1   33:46.0   10:52 25  43.7       41       F 25-29   
378   14797 Carlie Snoap            F      Grandville                 MI    US      39:28.0   33:46.0   10:52 23  43.7       26       F 20-24   
379   14968 Will Benoit             M      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      39:48.8   33:46.2   10:52 27  38.4       26       M 25-29   
380   14997 Denise Grzybowski       F      Conklin                    MI    US      40:18.2   33:46.2   10:52 51  49.5       10       F 50-54   
381   14878 Cassidy Robinson        F      Grandville                 MI    US      39:28.7   33:46.8   10:52 23  43.7       27       F 20-24   
382   14460 Peter Clifton           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:49.6   33:49.6   10:53 28  38.4       27       M 25-29   
383   14285 Amanda Gaines           F      Bloomingdale               MI    US      34:23.1   33:50.5   10:54 35  43.9       45       F 35-39   
384   14461 Amy Clifton             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:51.8   33:51.8   10:54 26  43.6       42       F 25-29   
385   14128 Brooke Wegener          F      Ravenna                    MI    US      38:54.9   33:52.9   10:54 21  43.6       28       F 20-24   
386   14760 Anna Newhouse           F      Belding                    MI    US      36:27.0   33:55.2   10:55 24  43.5       29       F 20-24   
387   14545 John DeGeneres          M      Wyoming                    MI    US      35:13.8   33:58.2   10:56 26  38.2       28       M 25-29   
388   14031 Jackie Leeuw            F      Zeeland                    MI    US      36:42.4   34:02.2   10:57 58  53.2       6        F 55-59   
389   14314 Amy Larsen              F      Rockford                   MI    US      34:56.3   34:04.7   10:58 42  45.0       28       F 40-44   
390   14546 Kasandra McVeigh        F      Wyoming                    MI    US      35:23.9   34:07.8   10:59 26  43.3       43       F 25-29   
391   15029 Kristen Nyhoff          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:35.4   34:11.0   11:00 29  43.2       44       F 25-29   
392   14691 Garrett Carpenter       M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:26.7   34:13.9   11:01 25  37.9       29       M 25-29   
393   14248 Jason Murchison         M      Hudsonville                MI    US      36:36.2   34:14.4   11:01 41  40.3       16       M 40-44   
394   14102 Cathy Dykstra           F      Hudsonville                MI    US      41:30.6   34:14.8   11:01 47  46.7       17       F 45-49   
395   14850 Don Byker               M      New Era                    MI    US      39:48.7   34:14.8   11:01 66  49.1       2        M 65-69   
396   14775 Anna Riccius            F      Ionia                      MI    US      37:32.2   34:17.3   11:02 21  43.1       30       F 20-24   
397   15042 Cherith Janes           F      Caledonia                  MI    US      42:09.2   34:18.1   11:02 35  43.3       46       F 35-39   
398   14120 Brian Glover            M      Holland                    MI    US      36:38.9   34:18.9   11:03 48  42.4       16       M 45-49   
399   14854 Jodi Bergeron           F      Rockford                   MI    US      41:22.6   34:18.9   11:03 30  43.0       33       F 30-34   
400   15280 Julie Paxson            F      Allegan                    MI    US      42:45.6   34:20.0   11:03 50  48.1       11       F 50-54   
401   14296 Pilar Roldan            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:20.4   34:20.6   11:03 37  43.6       47       F 35-39   
402   15049 Hope Moxey              F      Caledonia                  MI    US      42:10.9   34:21.1   11:03 41  44.4       29       F 40-44   
403   14619 Madison Francis         F      Belmont                    MI    US      40:30.0   34:21.3   11:03 22  43.0       31       F 20-24   
404   14678 Aime VanderMeer         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:44.8   34:22.0   11:04 34  43.2       34       F 30-34   
405   15064 K. Berghorst            F      Holland                    MI    US      37:22.1   34:23.5   11:04 12  47.9       11       F 1-14    
406   15669 Merry Wilbert           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:24.0   34:24.0   11:04 37  43.5       48       F 35-39   
407   10386 Sandra Campbell         F      Wyoming                    MI    US      41:44.1   34:24.2   11:04 25  42.9       45       F 25-29   
408   14580 Anna Taets              F      Holland                    MI    US      36:02.3   34:24.8   11:05 32  43.0       35       F 30-34   
409   14627 Shari Witte             F      Holland                    MI    US      36:03.4   34:25.2   11:05 38  43.6       49       F 35-39   
410   14525 Ron Mayo                M      Twin Lake                  MI    US      36:03.1   34:27.1   11:05 54  44.2       12       M 50-54   
411   14674 Lisa York               F      Wyoming                    MI    US      36:30.8   34:27.2   11:05 47  46.4       18       F 45-49   
412   14476 Jennie Carlson          F      Byron Center               MI    US      41:16.3   34:29.0   11:06 46  46.0       19       F 45-49   
413   14721 Karla Sarver            F      Byron Center               MI    US      41:14.7   34:29.1   11:06 39  43.7       50       F 35-39   
414   15355 Craig Schleh            M      Byron Center               MI    US      40:46.1   34:30.2   11:06 37  38.9       27       M 35-39   
415   15277 Michelle Buikema        F      Wyoming                    MI    US      42:57.9   34:31.2   11:07 51  48.4       12       F 50-54   
416   14874 Sarah Roelofs           F      Byron Center               MI    US      40:20.5   34:32.0   11:07 41  44.2       30       F 40-44   
417   16020 Nicole Gile             F                                               41:17.8   34:33.2   11:07 31  42.7       36       F 30-34   
418   15063 Julie Berghorst         F      Holland                    MI    US      37:32.2   34:33.2   11:07 48  46.8       20       F 45-49   
419   25133 Chris LePoire           M      Holland                    MI    US      42:40.7   34:33.4   11:07 34  38.2       21       M 30-34   
420   10415 Heather Dood            F      Wyoming                    MI    US      40:21.1   34:33.5   11:07 40  43.9       31       F 40-44   
421   15120 Mayra Marcos            F      Wyoming                    MI    US      39:40.4   34:35.2   11:08 21  42.7       32       F 20-24   
422   15358 Sarah McKelvey          F      Wyoming                    MI    US      42:39.7   34:35.8   11:08 26  42.7       46       F 25-29   
423   14434 Kelly Vanderziel        F      Lowell                     MI    US      40:21.1   34:37.2   11:09 22  42.7       33       F 20-24   
424   10412 ALYSSA STEINEBACH       F      Hudsonville                MI    US      40:39.5   34:39.1   11:09 15  44.8       10       F 15-19   
425   10343 Brandy Salters          F      Allegan                    MI    US      35:52.1   34:39.8   11:09 36  43.0       51       F 35-39   
426   14896 SHANNON STEINEBACH      F      Hudsonville                MI    US      40:39.3   34:40.0   11:09 37  43.2       52       F 35-39   
427   10371 Patty Page              F      Cedar Springs              MI    US      38:29.8   34:40.9   11:10 46  45.7       21       F 45-49   
428   10398 Andrea Bosch            F      Belding                    MI    US      41:19.9   34:41.5   11:10 33  42.7       37       F 30-34   
429   14041 Carrie Peterman         F      Wyoming                    MI    US      37:08.7   34:41.7   11:10 46  45.7       22       F 45-49   
430   15746 Lindy Groenendyk        F      Jenison                    MI    US      40:47.5   34:42.9   11:10 31  42.5       38       F 30-34   
431   15294 Alisa Baker             F      Rockford                   MI    US      40:40.6   34:44.6   11:11 26  42.5       47       F 25-29   
432   14769 Carmen Schreiber        F      Hudsonville                MI    US      39:42.5   34:45.3   11:11 36  42.9       53       F 35-39   
433   15345 Laura Wade              F      Grandville                 MI    US      40:07.7   34:47.5   11:12 54  49.6       13       F 50-54   
434   14582 Megan Willemstein       F      Petoskey                   MI    US      41:01.0   34:51.5   11:13 27  42.4       48       F 25-29   
435   14876 Jill Zwiernikowski      F      Hastings                   MI    US      44:34.0   34:53.4   11:14 53  49.0       14       F 50-54   
436   15296 Hilary Powsner          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:45.6   34:59.7   11:16 30  42.2       39       F 30-34   
437   14100 Morgan Craig            F      Saugatuck                  MI    US      35:50.2   35:00.5   11:16 29  42.2       49       F 25-29   
438   14201 Kimberly mulder         F      Hudsonville                MI    US      36:42.3   35:00.7   11:16 49  46.7       23       F 45-49   
439   15060 Fidelia Kasprowicz      F      Jenison                    MI    US      39:33.1   35:01.1   11:16 48  46.2       24       F 45-49   
440   14306 Breanna Cook            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:29.7   35:01.8   11:17 27  42.2       50       F 25-29   
441   10453 Racquel Knaup           F      Hudsonville                MI    US      40:27.6   35:01.9   11:17 21  42.2       34       F 20-24   
442   15217 Rachelle Drayton        F      Rockford                   MI    US      36:02.8   35:02.9   11:17 27  42.1       51       F 25-29   
443   10455 B. Harmon               F      Middleville                MI    US      43:00.2   35:03.5   11:17 12  47.0       12       F 1-14    
444   10452 Heather Grandy          F      Hudsonville                MI    US      40:28.9   35:04.0   11:17 25  42.1       52       F 25-29   
445   10430 Bethany Hesselink       F      Byron Center               MI    US      40:19.0   35:04.8   11:17 33  42.2       40       F 30-34   
446   14402 Katie Shaut             F      Muskegon                   MI    US      36:04.4   35:05.1   11:18 35  42.4       54       F 35-39   
447   10456 H. Roodvoets            F      Middleville                MI    US      43:01.3   35:05.6   11:18 12  47.0       13       F 1-14    
448   15127 Domi Aouad              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:09.4   35:05.7   11:18 25  42.1       53       F 25-29   
449   14495 Abby Zolnierek          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      44:23.9   35:05.9   11:18 24  42.1       35       F 20-24   
450   16028 Joshua Hathaway         M                                               39:43.6   35:06.1   11:18 41  39.3       17       M 40-44   
451   14496 Luke Van Essen          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      44:24.8   35:07.2   11:18 23  37.0       13       M 20-24   
452   14316 Carolyn Van Lente       F      Holland                    MI    US      37:55.1   35:08.2   11:19 64  55.5       2        F 60-64   
453   14754 Kimberly Looman         F      Jenison                    MI    US      41:45.8   35:08.6   11:19 41  43.4       32       F 40-44   
454   15014 Maddy Sides             F      Elmira                     MI    US      36:19.0   35:08.8   11:19 20  42.0       36       F 20-24   
455   10334 Shane Cook              M      Muskegon                   MI    US      36:41.5   35:09.4   11:19 21  36.9       14       M 20-24   
456   15128 Gabby Sorge             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:12.1   35:09.7   11:19 25  42.0       54       F 25-29   
457   14655 Mike Hoatlin            M      Byron Center               MI    US      42:10.1   35:12.2   11:20 55  43.6       6        M 55-59   
458   14130 Lanae LaLonde           F      Jenison                    MI    US      45:38.5   35:13.7   11:20 28  41.9       55       F 25-29   
459   15012 Cass Brander            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:56.2   35:15.4   11:21 21  41.9       37       F 20-24   
460   15011 Luke Spencer            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:57.2   35:16.8   11:21 21  36.8       15       M 20-24   
461   14562 Heather Diver           F      Dorr                       MI    US      38:15.1   35:19.0   11:22 29  41.8       56       F 25-29   
462   10354 Kenneth Westrate        M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:11.2   35:21.0   11:23 63  46.3       5        M 60-64   
463   10446 Roxanne Brewer          F      Allendale                  MI    US      41:51.2   35:22.6   11:23 33  41.8       41       F 30-34   
464   10428 Mary Trendt             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:48.8   35:22.9   11:23 53  48.3       15       F 50-54   
465   14746 Courtney Rawlings       F      Zeeland                    MI    US      41:25.0   35:24.2   11:24 33  41.8       42       F 30-34   
466   14747 Kris Brown              M      Lake Odessa                MI    US      41:26.1   35:24.6   11:24 43  39.5       18       M 40-44   
467   15247 Sarah Maze              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:41.3   35:24.9   11:24 32  41.7       43       F 30-34   
468   15197 Sheila Mahaney          F      Hudsonville                MI    US      41:48.6   35:26.5   11:24 50  46.6       16       F 50-54   
469   14998 Melissa Zimmerman       F      Gowen                      MI    US      36:27.0   35:26.7   11:25 26  41.7       57       F 25-29   
470   15194 Kimberly Weller         F      Wyoming                    MI    US      44:18.5   35:27.1   11:25 34  41.8       44       F 30-34   
471   14161 Shannon Wallis          F      Muskegon                   MI    US      39:36.3   35:28.4   11:25 48  45.6       25       F 45-49   
472   15136 Lisa Douglass           F      Jenison                    MI    US      37:28.7   35:31.3   11:26 49  46.0       26       F 45-49   
473   15137 Rachel Chapman          F      Jenison                    MI    US      37:29.8   35:33.6   11:27 41  42.9       33       F 40-44   
474   14305 Cristina Walcott        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:32.3   35:36.1   11:28 31  41.5       45       F 30-34   
475   15045 Jim Van Stensel         M      Ravenna                    MI    US      39:58.1   35:37.1   11:28 67  47.6       3        M 65-69   
476   14948 Lynne Bomers            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:21.4   35:45.1   11:30 35  41.6       55       F 35-39   
477   15242 jacob Mahaney           M      Hudsonville                MI    US      42:11.5   35:47.6   11:31 18  36.3       8        M 15-19   
478   15195 Stephanie Hoag          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:54.3   35:47.9   11:31 30  41.2       46       F 30-34   
479   10427 Leslie Roberts          F      Nunica                     MI    US      37:37.5   35:48.2   11:31 30  41.2       47       F 30-34   
480   10335 Tori Whitaker           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:37.2   35:48.3   11:31 25  41.2       58       F 25-29   
481   15252 Amy Jo Weller           F      Allendale                  MI    US      36:37.2   35:49.5   11:32 49  45.6       27       F 45-49   
482   15101 Mira Friedman-Lindquist F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      37:34.7   35:49.6   11:32 24  41.2       38       F 20-24   
483   15214 Amy Hutchison           F      Coopersville               MI    US      45:18.3   35:50.5   11:32 30  41.2       48       F 30-34   
484   14547 Abigail Schnooberger    F      Jenison                    MI    US      42:12.7   35:53.6   11:33 33  41.2       49       F 30-34   
485   15264 Kim Thompson            F      Rockford                   MI    US      37:19.4   35:53.8   11:33 30  41.1       50       F 30-34   
486   14604 Jennifer Ryskamp        F      Caledonia                  MI    US      42:14.9   35:55.9   11:34 33  41.2       51       F 30-34   
487   14143 K. Beuschel             F      Hudsonville                MI    US      43:11.2   36:00.5   11:35 12  45.8       14       F 1-14    
488   14439 Lisa Brady              F      Grandville                 MI    US      37:37.6   36:02.7   11:36 46  44.0       28       F 45-49   
489   14199 Kirsten Herman          F      Jenison                    MI    US      37:47.2   36:05.7   11:37 41  42.2       34       F 40-44   
490   14864 James Heys              M      Lake City                  MI    US      37:49.5   36:05.9   11:37 30  36.1       22       M 30-34   
491   15279 Greg Adams              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      44:31.4   36:06.7   11:37 38  37.4       28       M 35-39   
492   14550 Susan Burner            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      41:42.7   36:07.1   11:38 27  40.9       59       F 25-29   
493   14551 Nicholas Burner         M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      41:42.9   36:07.6   11:38 25  35.9       30       M 25-29   
494   16030 Jillian Putman          F                                               41:01.9   36:08.7   11:38 41  42.2       35       F 40-44   
495   14800 Katelyn Zlotecki        F      Comstock Park              MI    US      44:31.1   36:09.0   11:38 29  40.8       60       F 25-29   
496   14394 Abbi Adams              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      44:32.8   36:10.0   11:38 38  41.5       56       F 35-39   
497   15010 Jenna Spencer           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      41:52.4   36:12.5   11:39 23  40.8       39       F 20-24   
498   15133 Joel Bissell            M      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      43:43.4   36:13.1   11:39 26  35.8       31       M 25-29   
499   15300 Casey Roberts           F      Rockford                   MI    US      36:34.2   36:15.4   11:40 32  40.8       52       F 30-34   
500   14549 Lindsey Martin          F      Byron Center               MI    US      45:13.6   36:16.1   11:40 36  41.1       57       F 35-39   
501   14865 Geena Girard            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:59.5   36:16.6   11:41 25  40.7       61       F 25-29   
502   14752 Lisa Hood               F      Wyoming                    MI    US      38:56.6   36:18.9   11:41 39  41.5       58       F 35-39   
503   14548 Bryan Martin            M      Byron Center               MI    US      45:15.2   36:19.9   11:42 36  36.7       29       M 35-39   
504   14255 Janelle DeBlaay         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:50.2   36:20.7   11:42 31  40.6       53       F 30-34   
505   14432 Dakota Noble            F      Rockford                   MI    US      39:50.4   36:22.3   11:42 21  40.6       40       F 20-24   
506   14044 Brenda Heasley          F      Dorr                       MI    US      42:58.4   36:23.2   11:43 54  47.5       17       F 50-54   
507   14740 Kayli Bredeweg          F      Lowell                     MI    US      45:11.5   36:24.0   11:43 25  40.6       62       F 25-29   
508   14741 Jared Bredeweg          M      Lowell                     MI    US      45:12.6   36:25.1   11:43 27  35.7       32       M 25-29   
509   14699 Melanie Jernberg        F      Byron Center               MI    US      43:25.2   36:26.6   11:44 43  42.4       36       F 40-44   
510   14936 Brooklyn Horan          F      Jenison                    MI    US      37:30.0   36:27.3   11:44 28  40.5       63       F 25-29   
511   15030 Colleen Rich            F      Comstock Park              MI    US      44:02.0   36:27.5   11:44 36  40.9       59       F 35-39   
512   14142 Lisa Beuschel           F      Hudsonville                MI    US      43:38.5   36:27.7   11:44 40  41.6       37       F 40-44   
513   15317 Jeffrey VanDorp         M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:52.0   36:28.7   11:44 44  38.7       19       M 40-44   
514   15043 Dave Brondsema          M      Caledonia                  MI    US      44:26.0   36:35.4   11:47 35  36.3       30       M 35-39   
515   15233 Stacy Holstege          F      Allendale                  MI    US      44:02.6   36:36.8   11:47 42  41.9       38       F 40-44   
516   14855 Nathan Bergeron         M      Rockford                   MI    US      43:41.0   36:37.6   11:47 30  35.5       23       M 30-34   
517   15227 Tara Anama              F      Hudsonville                MI    US      44:03.7   36:37.9   11:47 44  42.5       39       F 40-44   
518   10488 Ken Greenwood           M      Galesburg                  MI    US      41:09.1   36:38.0   11:47 55  41.9       7        M 55-59   
519   14676 Lydia Case              F      Kingsley                   MI    US      36:38.7   36:38.7   11:48 34  40.5       54       F 30-34   
520   14955 Samantha Secory         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      44:29.6   36:39.5   11:48 28  40.3       64       F 25-29   
521   14898 Daniel Rozema           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:57.2   36:39.9   11:48 24  35.4       16       M 20-24   
522   14897 Kierstynn Rozema        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:57.1   36:40.4   11:48 24  40.3       41       F 20-24   
523   15228 michelle veldheer       F      Holland                    MI    US      44:03.8   36:40.8   11:48 39  41.1       60       F 35-39   
524   14458 Rick Smallegan          M      Grandville                 MI    US      45:45.6   36:42.8   11:49 58  42.8       8        M 55-59   
525   10341 Daniel Greenwood        M      Galesburg                  MI    US      41:09.7   36:43.0   11:49 26  35.4       33       M 25-29   
526   10491 Ed Burns                M      Coral                      MI    US      38:41.7   36:45.4   11:50 55  41.7       9        M 55-59   
527   10403 Misty Greenwood         F      Galesburg                  MI    US      41:11.0   36:47.7   11:51 26  40.1       65       F 25-29   
528   16031 Heidi Tobin             F                                               40:42.1   36:50.9   11:52 26  40.1       66       F 25-29   
529   10368 Justin Sal              M      Hamilton                   MI    US      38:39.7   36:51.2   11:52 13  38.1       11       M 1-14    
530   16021 Andrea Hanson           F                                               40:41.7   36:51.3   11:52 34  40.2       55       F 30-34   
531   14632 CINDY PALMBOS           F      Jenison                    MI    US      42:56.4   36:52.3   11:52 34  40.2       56       F 30-34   
532   14220 Carrie L Aten Aten      F      Spring Lake                MI    US      40:11.0   36:52.7   11:52 49  44.3       29       F 45-49   
533   14774 Tonia Westmaas          F      Jenison                    MI    US      42:57.0   36:52.9   11:52 36  40.4       61       F 35-39   
534   15096 Jenny Kuhtz             F      Rockford                   MI    US      38:31.3   36:55.7   11:53 36  40.3       62       F 35-39   
535   15151 Rachael Stutz           F      Wyoming                    MI    US      46:05.7   36:55.7   11:53 31  40.0       57       F 30-34   
536   14622 Kendra Heidsma          F      Rockford                   MI    US      43:16.2   36:56.6   11:53 33  40.1       58       F 30-34   
537   15253 Cacia Stavros           F      Alexandria                 VA    US      43:16.3   36:58.1   11:54 32  40.0       59       F 30-34   
538   15084 Lisa Motz               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:40.7   36:58.2   11:54 25  39.9       67       F 25-29   
539   14734 Elyse Zapolski          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:33.8   36:59.7   11:54 29  39.9       68       F 25-29   
540   15041 Andrew Borland          M      Allendale                  MI    US      41:29.6   37:00.2   11:55 40  37.1       20       M 40-44   
541   14793 Amanda Hoffman          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:02.8   37:00.7   11:55 32  39.9       60       F 30-34   
542   14887 Robyn Gerber            F      Battle Creek               MI    US      46:41.8   37:01.0   11:55 43  41.8       40       F 40-44   
543   15240 Mary Gordon             F      Byron Center               MI    US      41:04.5   37:01.7   11:55 41  41.2       41       F 40-44   
544   14570 Emily Goldberg          F      Muskegon                   MI    US      40:53.9   37:03.5   11:56 33  39.9       61       F 30-34   
545   14069 Rachelle Brown          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:06.5   37:06.5   11:57 26  39.8       69       F 25-29   
546   14419 Marci Woodfield         F      Byron Center               MI    US      41:29.8   37:07.9   11:57 46  42.7       30       F 45-49   
547   14835 Cheri Vernon            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      42:42.3   37:08.1   11:57 30  39.8       62       F 30-34   
548   10459 Kat Garvey              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      44:23.1   37:09.1   11:57 29  39.7       70       F 25-29   
549   14934 Kathryn Machajewski     F      Saranac                    MI    US      42:26.6   37:09.7   11:58 13  43.4       15       F 1-14    
550   14414 Danielle Sheridan       F      Allendale                  MI    US      38:37.9   37:10.1   11:58 40  40.8       42       F 40-44   
551   14417 Kristin Mast            F      Hudsonville                MI    US      38:38.3   37:10.6   11:58 35  40.0       63       F 35-39   
552   14824 Jennie Byker            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      42:43.6   37:10.6   11:58 29  39.7       71       F 25-29   
553   14933 Szymon Machajewski      M      Saranac                    MI    US      42:27.0   37:11.3   11:58 40  36.9       21       M 40-44   
554   10466 Helena Westrate         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:01.7   37:11.4   11:58 62  51.1       3        F 60-64   
555   14974 Kaylee Mazure           F      Auburn                     MI    US      40:42.7   37:12.5   11:59 25  39.7       72       F 25-29   
556   14716 Dannielle James         F      Muskegon                   MI    US      41:21.1   37:13.2   11:59 25  39.7       73       F 25-29   
557   15088 Laura Norder            F      Grandville                 MI    US      43:38.6   37:14.4   11:59 29  39.7       74       F 25-29   
558   15037 Joshua VanderMolen      M      Allendale                  MI    US      47:24.7   37:18.2   12:00 35  35.6       31       M 35-39   
559   15274 Laura Rivera            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      45:37.6   37:19.1   12:01 37  40.1       64       F 35-39   
560   15334 Stephanie Lyon          F      Sparta                     MI    US      42:13.8   37:19.3   12:01 34  39.7       63       F 30-34   
561   14859 Elissa Lee              F      Byron Center               MI    US      39:27.9   37:20.4   12:01 38  40.2       65       F 35-39   
562   16011 Julia Piek              F                                               41:18.6   37:22.6   12:02 31  39.5       64       F 30-34   
563   14839 Samantha Frizzle        F      Muskegon                   MI    US      41:17.6   37:25.6   12:03 22  39.5       42       F 20-24   
564   15078 Beth Kukawski           F      Zeeland                    MI    US      42:04.4   37:26.0   12:03 46  42.3       31       F 45-49   
565   10357 Melissa Kloosterman     F      Zeeland                    MI    US      39:32.3   37:28.6   12:04 29  39.4       75       F 25-29   
566   14761 Carli McGuire           F      Ada                        MI    US      40:03.2   37:31.4   12:05 27  39.4       76       F 25-29   
567   14172 Alison Bennett          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:07.9   37:33.1   12:05 33  39.4       65       F 30-34   
568   15152 Pamela Laubengayer      F      Battle Creek               MI    US      46:42.1   37:34.2   12:06 55  46.5       7        F 55-59   
569   14781 Mary Hulst              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:34.1   37:34.3   12:06 49  43.5       32       F 45-49   
570   15095 Danielle Marsman        F      Byron Center               MI    US      39:39.2   37:35.7   12:06 35  39.5       66       F 35-39   
571   14744 Michelle Seguin         F      Wyoming                    MI    US      46:51.3   37:35.8   12:06 39  40.1       67       F 35-39   
572   10463 Erin Kraker             F      Allendale                  MI    US      40:14.9   37:35.9   12:06 28  39.3       77       F 25-29   
573   14046 Anna Wormmeester        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      41:56.1   37:38.1   12:07 20  39.2       43       F 20-24   
574   14339 Michael Sackrider       M      Clio                       MI    US      39:43.3   37:38.1   12:07 50  39.2       13       M 50-54   
575   14029 Tammy Hellem            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:22.7   37:38.6   12:07 43  41.1       43       F 40-44   
576   15087 Michaela Lewis          F      Saranac                    MI    US      43:45.0   37:42.7   12:08 22  39.2       44       F 20-24   
577   15081 Haley Lake              F      Saginaw                    MI    US      43:45.6   37:43.6   12:09 21  39.1       45       F 20-24   
578   14425 Rhonda Wilson           F      Allendale                  MI    US      41:04.3   37:45.2   12:09 50  43.7       18       F 50-54   
579   14490 Nicole Looks            F      Coopersville               MI    US      47:11.9   37:45.8   12:09 32  39.1       66       F 30-34   
580   15310 Kerry Johnson           F      Caledonia                  MI    US      39:54.1   37:47.1   12:10 43  40.9       44       F 40-44   
581   15248 Michele Niehof          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      46:06.0   37:47.3   12:10 42  40.6       45       F 40-44   
582   14564 Tiffany Richmond        F      Byron Center               MI    US      40:44.7   37:47.6   12:10 35  39.3       68       F 35-39   
583   15211 Conner Holzwarth        M      Hudsonville                MI    US      42:07.3   37:47.8   12:10 15  35.6       9        M 15-19   
584   14134 Holly Anderton          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      44:35.0   37:48.5   12:10 34  39.2       67       F 30-34   
585   14113 Michael Dougherty       M      Hastings                   MI    US      43:15.0   37:57.3   12:13 42  36.6       22       M 40-44   
586   14112 Kara Dougherty          F      Hastings                   MI    US      43:15.8   37:58.6   12:13 41  40.2       46       F 40-44   
587   15584 Patricia Morris         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      44:56.7   37:59.2   12:14 39  39.7       69       F 35-39   
588   10327 Lisa Thiel              F      Ada                        MI    US      41:46.6   38:00.3   12:14 38  39.5       70       F 35-39   
589   15208 Somer Holzwarth         F      Hudsonville                MI    US      42:23.2   38:04.4   12:15 40  39.8       47       F 40-44   
590   14822 Ashley Mastenbrook      F      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      41:05.1   38:04.4   12:15 31  38.8       68       F 30-34   
591   14036 Amy Ike                 F      Rockford                   MI    US      39:44.9   38:04.6   12:15 43  40.6       48       F 40-44   
592   14030 Jeanne Wright           F      Grandville                 MI    US      39:46.5   38:06.0   12:16 42  40.3       49       F 40-44   
593   14002 Amber Lowery            F      Comstock Park              MI    US      45:55.0   38:06.4   12:16 38  39.4       71       F 35-39   
594   14003 Michael Lowery          M      Comstock Park              MI    US      45:55.7   38:06.5   12:16 43  36.7       23       M 40-44   
595   14821 Jennifer VanStrien      F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      41:06.6   38:06.6   12:16 32  38.8       69       F 30-34   
596   10481 Oliver Aregullin        M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:35.4   38:07.6   12:16 40  36.0       24       M 40-44   
597   10388 Lauren Knight           F      Cedar Springs              MI    US      42:30.8   38:08.2   12:17 27  38.7       78       F 25-29   
598   10392 Flor Aregullin          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:35.1   38:08.2   12:17 40  39.8       50       F 40-44   
599   14096 Nancy Moseler           F      Hudsonville                MI    US      39:02.7   38:08.7   12:17 68  53.8       2        F 65-69   
600   14805 Karen Hansen            F      Jenison                    MI    US      42:57.2   38:09.5   12:17 50  43.3       19       F 50-54   
601   10387 Jackie Anderson         F      Kent City                  MI    US      42:32.5   38:09.7   12:17 33  38.8       70       F 30-34   
602   14671 Diane Goodman           F      Muskegon                   MI    US      39:47.7   38:12.8   12:18 56  46.3       8        F 55-59   
603   15091 Kara Bowers             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      45:12.0   38:13.2   12:18 27  38.6       79       F 25-29   
604   14880 Robin Neale             F      Jenison                    MI    US      42:13.4   38:14.4   12:18 40  39.7       51       F 40-44   
605   14221 Samantha Jonas          F      Spring Lake                MI    US      41:27.2   38:14.6   12:19 31  38.6       71       F 30-34   
606   14673 Melissa Wikman          F      Muskegon                   MI    US      39:50.0   38:15.1   12:19 49  42.7       33       F 45-49   
607   15153 Laura Rolfe             F      Coopersville               MI    US      42:05.9   38:19.5   12:20 46  41.4       34       F 45-49   
608   15205 Christina Andres        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      47:17.4   38:20.8   12:21 35  38.8       72       F 35-39   
609   14886 Annalisa Bankes         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      42:02.8   38:22.7   12:21 20  38.5       46       F 20-24   
610   14918 Nathanael Peaslee       M      Cedar Springs              MI    US      40:38.6   38:25.8   12:22 39  35.4       32       M 35-39   
611   14788 Mia LaMore              F      Lowell                     MI    US      45:50.7   38:26.0   12:22 39  39.2       73       F 35-39   
612   10350 Michelle Metiva         F      Hudsonville                MI    US      40:25.2   38:27.2   12:23 37  38.9       74       F 35-39   
613   15051 Scott Clawson           M      Belmont                    MI    US      39:37.2   38:28.6   12:23 58  40.8       10       M 55-59   
614   14424 Jessy Rollston          F      Sparta                     MI    US      39:10.6   38:29.0   12:23 30  38.4       72       F 30-34   
615   14992 Brittany Rotman         F      Zeeland                    MI    US      40:40.7   38:29.8   12:23 24  38.4       47       F 20-24   
616   14991 Ashley Rotman           F      Zeeland                    MI    US      40:40.7   38:30.2   12:24 19  38.4       11       F 15-19   
617   14668 amanda pickett          F      Allegan                    MI    US      40:31.6   38:30.5   12:24 38  39.0       75       F 35-39   
618   15360 Amanda Archambault      F      Middleville                MI    US      41:36.8   38:30.7   12:24 34  38.5       73       F 30-34   
619   15331 Erika Wykstra           F      Hudsonville                MI    US      41:37.6   38:31.1   12:24 35  38.6       76       F 35-39   
620   15315 Dave Ruwe               M      Muskegon                   MI    US      45:23.4   38:32.3   12:24 59  41.1       11       M 55-59   
621   14084 Leslee Fritz            F      Traverse City              MI    US      41:16.8   38:33.3   12:25 50  42.8       20       F 50-54   
622   25124 Maggie Simons           F      Saranac                    MI    US      45:29.0   38:33.3   12:25 36  38.6       77       F 35-39   
623   15314 Stacey Koziol           F      Muskegon                   MI    US      45:24.5   38:35.0   12:25 41  39.5       52       F 40-44   
624   14474 Nicole Spinner          F      Coopersville               MI    US      48:02.9   38:36.5   12:26 30  38.2       74       F 30-34   
625   14872 Lauren Costantini       F      Wyoming                    MI    US      41:49.2   38:37.0   12:26 23  38.2       48       F 20-24   
626   14292 Mindy Bode              F      Houghton LakeHoughton Lake MI    US      46:46.1   38:37.1   12:26 32  38.3       75       F 30-34   
627   14722 Lori Foote              F      Byron Center               MI    US      43:48.3   38:37.3   12:26 39  39.1       78       F 35-39   
628   14117 Carolyn Kruk            F      Crestwood                  IL    US      45:56.3   38:39.1   12:26 57  46.3       9        F 55-59   
629   14268 Angie Mott              F      Hudsonville                MI    US      46:11.4   38:42.7   12:28 37  38.7       79       F 35-39   
630   14087 Renae Osmolinski        F      Greenville                 MI    US      40:13.5   38:43.2   12:28 33  38.2       76       F 30-34   
631   16024 Shelby Bytwerk          F                                               46:11.2   38:43.2   12:28 42  39.6       53       F 40-44   
632   14263 Darci Todd              F      Hudsonville                MI    US      46:11.4   38:43.6   12:28 36  38.5       80       F 35-39   
633   14023 Haley Madaj             F      Wyoming                    MI    US      40:49.7   38:43.9   12:28 26  38.1       80       F 25-29   
634   14024 Alexa Madaj             F      Wyoming                    MI    US      40:50.6   38:44.4   12:28 24  38.1       49       F 20-24   
635   15140 Sarah Fitzpatrick       F      Hamilton                   MI    US      42:07.8   38:44.9   12:28 43  39.9       54       F 40-44   
636   16036 Julie Geerlings         F                                               42:08.4   38:45.0   12:28 47  41.3       35       F 45-49   
637   15308 Anna Mabrito            F      Fruitport                  MI    US      42:58.3   38:46.0   12:29 23  38.1       50       F 20-24   
638   14531 Misty Fleischfresser    F      Howard City                MI    US      43:17.3   38:46.2   12:29 40  39.1       55       F 40-44   
639   15307 Ella Mabrito            F      Fruitport                  MI    US      42:58.2   38:46.6   12:29 20  38.1       51       F 20-24   
640   15293 Ali Bussa               F      Alto                       MI    US      45:26.2   38:46.9   12:29 32  38.1       77       F 30-34   
641   15075 Sharon Rotman           F      Zeeland                    MI    US      41:15.1   38:50.1   12:30 48  41.6       36       F 45-49   
642   10369 Brooke Mosier           F      Zeeland                    MI    US      42:45.2   38:51.6   12:30 28  38.0       81       F 25-29   
643   14389 Philip Mitri            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      47:23.6   38:53.7   12:31 47  37.1       17       M 45-49   
644   14315 Dawn Highhouse          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      47:23.2   38:53.8   12:31 45  40.4       37       F 45-49   
645   15038 Laurie Wray             F      Allegan                    MI    US      39:48.1   38:55.2   12:32 56  45.4       10       F 55-59   
646   14264 Jessica Vandergraaf     F      Allendale                  MI    US      47:17.3   38:57.4   12:32 30  37.9       78       F 30-34   
647   15044 Dawn Tetzlaff           F      Middleville                MI    US      46:40.0   38:57.9   12:32 49  42.0       38       F 45-49   
648   15062 Kelly Hjelm             F      Caledonia                  MI    US      46:40.3   38:58.1   12:33 52  43.3       21       F 50-54   
649   15278 Julia Vogel             F      Wyoming                    MI    US      46:51.3   39:00.5   12:33 27  37.9       82       F 25-29   
650   16034 Nicole Schroeder        F                                               44:53.0   39:01.4   12:34 31  37.8       79       F 30-34   
651   15212 Carolynn Cone           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      46:53.6   39:02.1   12:34 32  37.9       80       F 30-34   
652   14976 Kelly Wesaw             F      Hopkins                    MI    US      40:36.3   39:03.5   12:34 57  45.8       11       F 55-59   
653   10338 Joel Stoner             M      Rockford                   MI    US      47:10.8   39:04.5   12:35 46  36.6       18       M 45-49   
654   10450 Nicole Stoner           F      Rockford                   MI    US      47:11.2   39:06.0   12:35 41  39.0       56       F 40-44   
655   14600 R. Smith                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:55.1   39:06.2   12:35 10  44.5       16       F 1-14    
656   14598 Randy Kenney            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:54.7   39:06.7   12:35 55  39.2       12       M 55-59   
657   15050 Emma Clawson            F      Belmont                    MI    US      40:14.8   39:07.1   12:35 18  37.9       12       F 15-19   
658   14927 Leisa Hooper            F      Rockford                   MI    US      40:17.4   39:09.6   12:36 41  38.9       57       F 40-44   
659   14928 R. Hooper               F      Rockford                   MI    US      40:17.3   39:09.9   12:36 10  44.4       17       F 1-14    
660   14929 T. Hooper               F      Rockford                   MI    US      40:18.2   39:10.2   12:36 9   45.8       18       F 1-14    
661   10429 Tracy Brown             F      Hamilton                   MI    US      44:04.4   39:11.5   12:37 38  38.3       81       F 35-39   
662   10391 Suzie Meisenheimer      F      Muskegon                   MI    US      42:46.7   39:11.8   12:37 42  39.2       58       F 40-44   
663   14275 Sarah Gregory           F      Grandville                 MI    US      47:32.1   39:12.3   12:37 30  37.7       81       F 30-34   
664   14650 Bethany Marchena        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      48:33.1   39:14.6   12:38 34  37.8       82       F 30-34   
665   10385 Alyssa Bobos            F      Fruitport                  MI    US      42:19.4   39:15.7   12:38 25  37.6       83       F 25-29   
666   15367 Susan Riccio            F      Byron Center               MI    US      45:03.0   39:23.9   12:41 48  41.0       39       F 45-49   
667   14094 Gwen Door               F      Grandville                 MI    US      46:59.0   39:24.5   12:41 54  43.8       22       F 50-54   
668   14095 Brittni Door            F      Grandville                 MI    US      46:59.6   39:24.7   12:41 23  37.5       52       F 20-24   
669   10408 Ashley Braun            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      42:56.3   39:25.8   12:41 23  37.5       53       F 20-24   
670   14387 Elona Carter            F      Winona Lake                IN    US      43:33.7   39:26.7   12:42 34  37.6       83       F 30-34   
671   15201 Rosemarie Davidson      F      Holland                    MI    US      47:19.2   39:27.3   12:42 27  37.4       84       F 25-29   
672   14385 Elisha Boeskool         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      43:34.6   39:28.0   12:42 32  37.5       84       F 30-34   
673   14959 LISA DEGROOT            F      Dorr                       MI    US      41:47.9   39:30.6   12:43 36  37.7       82       F 35-39   
674   10362 Amy Sly                 F      Muskegon                   MI    US      40:27.4   39:30.8   12:43 32  37.4       85       F 30-34   
675   14388 Lindsey Thelen          F      Portland                   MI    US      49:17.6   39:31.7   12:43 30  37.4       86       F 30-34   
676   14730 Kelli Brazley           F      Muskegon                   MI    US      43:42.6   39:33.8   12:44 43  39.1       59       F 40-44   
677   14297 Melissa Schrauben       F      Portland                   MI    US      49:19.5   39:34.4   12:44 30  37.3       87       F 30-34   
678   15204 Chelsea Whiteoak        F      Carleton                   MI    US      43:24.1   39:36.2   12:45 27  37.3       85       F 25-29   
679   14790 Diana Diemer            F      Alto                       MI    US      47:18.6   39:42.6   12:47 33  37.3       88       F 30-34   
680   14462 Heather Johnson         F      Comstock Park              MI    US      46:40.6   39:42.9   12:47 43  38.9       60       F 40-44   
681   14270 Kimberly Vande Vusse    F      Hudsonville                MI    US      43:43.4   39:46.1   12:48 55  43.9       12       F 55-59   
682   16032 Missy Breon             F                                               41:00.4   39:47.3   12:48 45  39.5       40       F 45-49   
683   14877 Maureen Russell         F      Ravenna                    MI    US      44:11.4   39:49.2   12:49 61  47.1       4        F 60-64   
684   14586 Brittany Firman         F      Stanwood                   MI    US      40:15.9   39:50.7   12:49 28  37.1       86       F 25-29   
685   14590 Sara Doerr              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:16.9   39:50.9   12:50 28  37.1       87       F 25-29   
686   14301 Helen Vruggink          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      43:11.3   39:50.9   12:50 49  41.0       41       F 45-49   
687   14861 Katie Jewell            F      Rockford                   MI    US      49:46.0   39:52.2   12:50 31  37.0       89       F 30-34   
688   14090 Pamela Hill             F      Rockford                   MI    US      41:44.9   39:53.6   12:50 53  42.8       23       F 50-54   
689   14132 Jason Bierema           M      Comstock Park              MI    US      49:11.3   39:53.6   12:50 37  33.6       33       M 35-39   
690   14276 Tiffany Schoonmaker     F      Rockford                   MI    US      44:58.6   39:54.3   12:51 23  37.0       54       F 20-24   
691   14704 Valerie Johnson         F      Richland                   MI    US      45:22.8   39:55.0   12:51 40  38.0       61       F 40-44   
692   14288 Amy Nesbit              F      Whitehall                  MI    US      44:20.2   39:55.2   12:51 53  42.8       24       F 50-54   
693   14625 Mitchell Henley         M      Hastings                   MI    US      46:45.9   39:56.2   12:51 27  32.5       34       M 25-29   
694   14889 Ella Gilson             F      Fruitport                  MI    US      43:35.5   39:56.6   12:51 20  37.0       55       F 20-24   
695   14105 Stefanie Gillett        F      Grandville                 MI    US      47:12.9   39:56.7   12:51 35  37.2       83       F 35-39   
696   14989 Lisa Borden             F      Howard City                MI    US      41:29.2   39:56.9   12:51 37  37.5       84       F 35-39   
697   14705 Jeremiah Johnson        M      Richland                   MI    US      45:24.6   39:57.1   12:52 41  34.5       25       M 40-44   
698   14890 Meghan Bodenmiller      F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      43:36.6   39:57.7   12:52 20  37.0       56       F 20-24   
699   14372 Brianna Noteboom        F      Hudsonville                MI    US      45:44.9   39:58.4   12:52 27  36.9       88       F 25-29   
700   10409 Mary Nuznov             F      Wyoming                    MI    US      43:12.7   40:00.7   12:53 31  36.9       90       F 30-34   
701   14118 Robert Kruk             M      Crestwood                  IL    US      47:16.3   40:04.5   12:54 57  38.9       13       M 55-59   
702   14624 Lisa Haywood            F      Hastings                   MI    US      46:57.3   40:08.6   12:55 29  36.8       89       F 25-29   
703   14244 Linnae Smalley          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      43:25.3   40:11.2   12:56 31  36.7       91       F 30-34   
704   14370 Alison Koster           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      43:25.5   40:11.2   12:56 44  38.8       62       F 40-44   
705   14412 Kelly Goetgeluck        F      Belmont                    MI    US      42:13.1   40:14.3   12:57 44  38.7       63       F 40-44   
706   14467 Kimberly Cober          F      Hudsonville                MI    US      42:25.9   40:16.1   12:58 40  37.7       64       F 40-44   
707   14468 Kari Balcom             F      Kent City                  MI    US      42:25.9   40:16.5   12:58 38  37.3       85       F 35-39   
708   14016 Jacqueline Conn         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      42:34.3   40:18.7   12:59 41  37.8       65       F 40-44   
709   14930 Candy Gabriente         F      Hudsonville                MI    US      43:35.8   40:19.7   12:59 33  36.7       92       F 30-34   
710   14931 Edmundo Gabriente       M      Hudsonville                MI    US      43:38.1   40:21.0   12:59 34  32.7       24       M 30-34   
711   15257 natalie parsons         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      41:11.9   40:22.6   13:00 25  36.6       90       F 25-29   
712   14669 Anne Farnsworth         F      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      42:24.1   40:24.5   13:00 37  37.0       86       F 35-39   
713   15058 Stacy Rosloniec         F      Ionia                      MI    US      42:19.1   40:25.1   13:01 34  36.7       93       F 30-34   
714   10405 Deanna Witham           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      48:40.2   40:25.5   13:01 27  36.5       91       F 25-29   
715   14124 Aileen Coffey           F      Allegan                    MI    US      45:27.2   40:25.9   13:01 37  37.0       87       F 35-39   
716   14229 Lindsey DeBlaay         F      Hudsonville                MI    US      43:00.3   40:30.5   13:02 36  36.8       88       F 35-39   
717   14648 Tina Catrell            F      Lowell                     MI    US      45:13.4   40:31.2   13:03 40  37.4       66       F 40-44   
718   14677 Lisa Sutton             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      43:02.3   40:37.5   13:05 58  44.6       13       F 55-59   
719   14913 Haley Morris            F      stanton                    MI    US      42:12.7   40:43.5   13:06 27  36.3       92       F 25-29   
720   14563 Torri Regiani           F      Spring Lake                MI    US      44:08.1   40:45.3   13:07 36  36.6       89       F 35-39   
721   10476 Doug Ragan              M      Zeeland                    MI    US      46:17.4   40:46.9   13:08 46  35.1       19       M 45-49   
722   10425 Rachelle Powers         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      41:40.8   40:47.5   13:08 39  37.0       90       F 35-39   
723   10328 Samarah Arendsen        F      Zeeland                    MI    US      46:17.3   40:47.8   13:08 13  39.5       19       F 1-14    
724   14658 Brandi Burns            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      41:41.7   40:48.8   13:08 22  36.2       57       F 20-24   
725   14589 T. Herrington           M      Rockford                   MI    US      47:05.3   40:49.8   13:09 5   52.5       12       M 1-14    
726   15241 Sarah Wysocki           F      Wyoming                    MI    US      44:08.9   40:49.9   13:09 28  36.2       93       F 25-29   
727   14588 Amy Herrington          F      Rockford                   MI    US      47:05.2   40:50.5   13:09 34  36.3       94       F 30-34   
728   14193 Stacey Udell            F      Wyoming                    MI    US      44:46.5   40:51.3   13:09 49  40.0       42       F 45-49   
729   14785 Z. Barber               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      49:48.2   40:51.6   13:09 9   39.9       13       M 1-14    
730   14281 Anne Bair               F      Caledonia                  MI    US      45:54.7   40:51.8   13:09 47  39.2       43       F 45-49   
731   25126 Liz Lambert             F      Grandville                 MI    US      44:47.1   40:52.1   13:09 52  41.3       25       F 50-54   
732   14783 Theodore Barber         M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      49:48.4   40:54.7   13:10 43  34.2       26       M 40-44   
733   14784 E. Barber               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      49:48.9   40:54.9   13:10 8   45.4       20       F 1-14    
734   14182 Noah Seim               M      Comstock Park              MI    US      43:39.7   40:56.9   13:11 14  33.5       14       M 1-14    
735   14011 Ashley Harper           F      Wyoming                    MI    US      49:31.6   40:59.4   13:12 30  36.0       95       F 30-34   
736   15159 Krystal Magee           F      Brethren                   MI    US      42:53.8   40:59.9   13:12 32  36.1       96       F 30-34   
737   14180 Tonya Wilholt           F      Comstock Park              MI    US      43:41.6   41:00.3   13:12 44  38.0       67       F 40-44   
738   15207 Samantha Valinski       F      Manistee                   MI    US      42:54.6   41:01.2   13:12 25  36.0       94       F 25-29   
739   14649 Mike Catrell            M      Lowell                     MI    US      45:49.5   41:04.3   13:13 41  33.6       27       M 40-44   
740   14541 Leigh Van Putten        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      47:55.0   41:04.8   13:13 51  40.7       26       F 50-54   
741   14272 Annette Thompson        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      43:59.3   41:04.9   13:13 54  42.0       27       F 50-54   
742   14483 Beth Dewaal             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      47:53.6   41:05.6   13:14 38  36.5       91       F 35-39   
743   14165 Leah Fenwick            F      Ravenna                    MI    US      45:22.7   41:07.8   13:14 52  41.0       28       F 50-54   
744   14273 John Bissard            M      Sparta                     MI    US      44:01.4   41:08.5   13:15 54  37.0       14       M 50-54   
745   14266 Cassie Baushke          F      Ravenna                    MI    US      45:22.8   41:09.4   13:15 46  38.5       44       F 45-49   
746   14427 Hannah Douglas          F      Allendale                  MI    US      45:40.7   41:10.5   13:15 20  35.9       58       F 20-24   
747   15132 Alexa Buckland          F      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      48:42.5   41:11.5   13:15 26  35.8       95       F 25-29   
748   15346 Heather Wade            F      Wyoming                    MI    US      46:10.7   41:16.1   13:17 30  35.8       97       F 30-34   
749   14234 Katherine Decker        F      Grandville                 MI    US      43:57.8   41:17.1   13:17 25  35.8       96       F 25-29   
750   15288 Katelyn Ruggles         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      41:18.2   41:18.2   13:18 27  35.8       97       F 25-29   
751   15018 Taylar Dickson          F      Allendale                  MI    US      49:08.4   41:21.8   13:19 23  35.7       59       F 20-24   
752   10440 Caleb Doody             M      Kentwood                   MI    US      49:16.4   41:22.6   13:19 13  33.9       15       M 1-14    
753   15017 Aaron DeWeerd           M      Allendale                  MI    US      49:10.1   41:23.1   13:19 23  31.4       17       M 20-24   
754   10380 Lindsay Ziomkowski      F      Allendale                  MI    US      49:08.5   41:24.5   13:20 27  35.7       98       F 25-29   
755   10352 Christine Herman        F      Mount Pleasant             MI    US      43:46.2   41:27.5   13:21 26  35.6       99       F 25-29   
756   10424 Holly Wise              F      Kingsley                   MI    US      41:28.2   41:28.2   13:21 34  35.8       98       F 30-34   
757   14447 Amanda Krum             F      Muskegon                   MI    US      43:27.1   41:28.5   13:21 27  35.6       100      F 25-29   
758   14679 Kristy Ockert           F      Traverse City              MI    US      41:28.5   41:28.5   13:21 41  36.8       68       F 40-44   
759   15785 David Struyk            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      45:11.2   41:38.5   13:24 57  37.4       14       M 55-59   
760   15365 Susie Poliski           F      Byron Center               MI    US      45:11.5   41:39.6   13:25 49  39.2       45       F 45-49   
761   14770 Korie Sperry            F      Zeeland                    MI    US      46:38.0   41:41.7   13:25 37  35.9       92       F 35-39   
762   14768 Lisa Lugten             F      Hamilton                   MI    US      46:38.1   41:42.7   13:26 36  35.7       93       F 35-39   
763   14584 Molly Milks             F      Belding                    MI    US      47:55.2   41:45.9   13:27 25  35.4       101      F 25-29   
764   15224 Amy Baas                F      Grandville                 MI    US      44:52.0   41:50.1   13:28 41  36.5       69       F 40-44   
765   10400 N. Groth                F      Wyoming                    MI    US      43:38.6   41:52.6   13:29 12  39.4       21       F 1-14    
766   14583 Madelynn Willemstein    F      Lowell                     MI    US      48:03.7   41:53.0   13:29 22  35.3       60       F 20-24   
767   14925 Anonymous Participant   F                                       US      45:41.9   41:53.3   13:29 48  38.6       46       F 45-49   
768   14537 Kelly Medendorp         F      Zeeland                    MI    US      51:02.9   41:56.8   13:30 25  35.2       102      F 25-29   
769   14538 Robin Holthof           F      Zeeland                    MI    US      51:03.1   41:57.0   13:30 49  39.0       47       F 45-49   
770   14185 Ryan Meyerink           M      Kentwood                   MI    US      46:12.5   41:58.7   13:31 30  31.0       25       M 30-34   
771   14843 Susan Hardouin          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      45:54.2   41:59.5   13:31 43  36.8       70       F 40-44   
772   14415 Melodie Whitmore        F      Caledonia                  MI    US      49:14.3   42:01.2   13:31 30  35.1       99       F 30-34   
773   15324 Lisa Okley              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      42:48.2   42:01.4   13:32 32  35.2       100      F 30-34   
774   14416 Adam Whitmore           M      Caledonia                  MI    US      49:14.6   42:02.2   13:32 33  31.2       26       M 30-34   
775   16004 Keliane Hummel          F                                               51:45.1   42:03.7   13:32 29  35.1       103      F 25-29   
776   15328 Stephanie Hill          F      Caledonia                  MI    US      50:47.1   42:03.9   13:32 29  35.1       104      F 25-29   
777   15329 Josh Rothley            M      Caledonia                  MI    US      50:50.1   42:05.4   13:33 32  31.1       27       M 30-34   
778   14091 Michelle Weeks          F      Kent City                  MI    US      45:30.1   42:08.8   13:34 48  38.4       48       F 45-49   
779   15366 Chris Weeks             M      Kent City                  MI    US      45:31.4   42:09.8   13:34 52  35.5       15       M 50-54   
780   10437 Angelique Camfield      F      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      50:28.0   42:10.5   13:34 47  37.9       49       F 45-49   
781   14958 Laura Diemer            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      46:36.7   42:10.8   13:35 26  35.0       105      F 25-29   
782   14497 Laura Hays              F      Alto                       MI    US      46:44.4   42:11.1   13:35 51  39.6       29       F 50-54   
783   14902 Kyle Plummer            M      Auburn Hills               MI    US      51:49.4   42:12.8   13:35 26  30.8       35       M 25-29   
784   14043 Tamra Japenga           F      Grand Haven                MI    US      45:33.8   42:13.4   13:35 55  41.4       14       F 55-59   
785   14230 Nicole Linker           F      Freeport                   MI    US      48:35.7   42:13.5   13:35 39  35.7       94       F 35-39   
786   14231 G. Linker               F      Freeport                   MI    US      48:35.6   42:14.1   13:36 10  41.2       22       F 1-14    
787   10399 Brad Groth              M      Wyoming                    MI    US      44:09.4   42:18.0   13:37 32  30.9       28       M 30-34   
788   14868 Jill Boynton            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      49:32.7   42:21.0   13:38 39  35.6       95       F 35-39   
789   14317 Carrie Sage             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      49:31.5   42:21.0   13:38 37  35.3       96       F 35-39   
790   14318 Kelli Delong            F      Muskegon                   MI    US      49:31.8   42:23.4   13:39 32  34.9       101      F 30-34   
791   15353 Amanda Schipper         F      Holland                    MI    US      44:13.9   42:26.0   13:39 35  35.0       97       F 35-39   
792   10439 Emily Doody             F      Kentwood                   MI    US      50:21.1   42:26.1   13:40 32  34.8       102      F 30-34   
793   14470 Nicole McCullough       F      Kent City                  MI    US      51:52.5   42:26.5   13:40 16  35.9       13       F 15-19   
794   10479 Alicia Sparpana         F      Hudsonville                MI    US      44:14.6   42:27.5   13:40 37  35.3       98       F 35-39   
795   16026 Anna Otterbein          F                                               48:23.1   42:28.0   13:40 27  34.8       106      F 25-29   
796   15108 Courtney Girrbach       F      Hastings                   MI    US      44:40.3   42:28.9   13:40 31  34.8       103      F 30-34   
797   14138 Terry Holstege          M      Hudsonville                MI    US      49:23.6   42:29.7   13:41 53  35.5       16       M 50-54   
798   14919 Maiya Hoard             F      Vicksburg                  MI    US      47:26.8   42:29.7   13:41 22  34.7       61       F 20-24   
799   16025 Annakarina Driskell     F                                               48:23.2   42:30.4   13:41 25  34.7       107      F 25-29   
800   14219 Taylor Eising           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      45:36.9   42:33.7   13:42 24  34.7       62       F 20-24   
801   15186 Jennifer Becker         F      Comstock Park              MI    US      45:37.4   42:36.0   13:43 23  34.7       63       F 20-24   
802   14519 Walter Smith            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      46:35.9   42:39.0   13:44 46  33.6       20       M 45-49   
803   14939 Alexis Start            F      Hudsonville                MI    US      44:02.1   42:39.2   13:44 15  36.4       14       F 15-19   
804   14350 Deanna Dessart          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      48:49.4   42:49.0   13:47 41  35.6       71       F 40-44   
805   14637 Grace Wierenga          F      Grandville                 MI    US      49:57.4   42:49.2   13:47 27  34.5       108      F 25-29   
806   14181 Andrew Seim             M      Comstock Park              MI    US      45:31.1   42:49.8   13:47 14  32.0       16       M 1-14    
807   14295 Bobbie Warmbein         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      48:50.8   42:50.2   13:47 35  34.7       99       F 35-39   
808   14636 Brett Wierenga          M      Grandville                 MI    US      49:58.1   42:50.4   13:47 27  30.3       36       M 25-29   
809   14254 Heather Elve            F      Alto                       MI    US      48:44.5   42:50.8   13:47 38  35.0       100      F 35-39   
810   10487 Ashley Groth            F      Wyoming                    MI    US      44:36.5   42:51.9   13:48 32  34.5       104      F 30-34   
811   14724 Rebecca Overmire        F      Wayland                    MI    US      48:48.3   42:53.4   13:48 40  35.4       72       F 40-44   
812   10438 Kerri Higgins           F      Alto                       MI    US      48:49.0   42:53.8   13:48 39  35.2       101      F 35-39   
813   14661 Tracy Las               F      Ada                        MI    US      47:25.4   42:55.1   13:49 32  34.4       105      F 30-34   
814   14742 Stephanie Johnson       F      Jenison                    MI    US      49:33.4   42:56.5   13:49 35  34.6       102      F 35-39   
815   14957 Joshua Carpenter        M      Rockford                   MI    US      44:40.3   43:04.8   13:52 21  30.1       18       M 20-24   
816   14956 Kayla Carpenter         F      Rockford                   MI    US      44:39.8   43:06.9   13:53 21  34.2       64       F 20-24   
817   14633 Kristin Buskard         F      Jenison                    MI    US      49:22.1   43:08.5   13:53 38  34.8       103      F 35-39   
818   14772 K. Newell               M      Jenison                    MI    US      45:24.5   43:09.7   13:54 12  33.4       17       M 1-14    
819   14891 Kristin Compagner       F      Zeeland                    MI    US      49:47.5   43:10.2   13:54 32  34.2       106      F 30-34   
820   15361 Tim Bierema             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      52:30.7   43:10.8   13:54 40  31.8       28       M 40-44   
821   14771 Dawn Newell             F      Jenison                    MI    US      45:26.3   43:12.0   13:54 40  35.1       73       F 40-44   
822   14291 Heather Toppen          F      Allegan                    MI    US      43:21.9   43:21.9   13:57 37  34.5       104      F 35-39   
823   14115 Shelley Wilber          F      Muskegon                   MI    US      51:35.3   43:22.6   13:58 39  34.8       105      F 35-39   
824   14745 Jane Bell               F      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      52:40.7   43:25.4   13:59 57  41.2       15       F 55-59   
825   14873 Tyler Augst             M      Decatur                    MI    US      47:32.0   43:30.1   14:00 29  29.9       37       M 25-29   
826   16013 Virginia Kooiker        F                                               52:09.2   43:30.5   14:00 32  34.0       107      F 30-34   
827   14260 Kathy Lane              F      Alto                       MI    US      49:27.4   43:33.7   14:01 50  37.9       30       F 50-54   
828   15006 Donovan Wallace         M      Grand Haven                MI    US      47:50.4   43:34.9   14:02 49  33.6       21       M 45-49   
829   14336 Megan Green             F      Allendale                  MI    US      48:56.0   43:35.2   14:02 22  33.9       65       F 20-24   
830   14344 Brian Green             M      Nashville                  MI    US      48:55.7   43:35.3   14:02 49  33.6       22       M 45-49   
831   15005 Patti Wallace           F      Grand Haven                MI    US      47:50.6   43:35.6   14:02 50  37.9       31       F 50-54   
832   15311 Mandie Dekkinga         F      Hudsonville                MI    US      46:41.2   43:36.1   14:02 23  33.9       66       F 20-24   
833   14253 Krista VanKuiken        F      Saranac                    MI    US      49:29.0   43:36.5   14:02 41  35.0       74       F 40-44   
834   14047 Whitney Smith           F      Dorr                       MI    US      50:12.6   43:36.6   14:02 52  38.7       32       F 50-54   
835   15312 Janet Dekkinga          F      Hudsonville                MI    US      46:41.6   43:36.8   14:02 49  37.5       50       F 45-49   
836   10484 Andrea Pierce           F      Caledonia                  MI    US      51:09.2   43:37.3   14:02 37  34.3       106      F 35-39   
837   14471 Carissa McCullough      F      Kent City                  MI    US      53:08.2   43:43.7   14:04 14  36.1       23       F 1-14    
838   14055 Ray Browers             M      Rodney                     MI    US      56:21.5   43:44.0   14:05 68  39.1       4        M 65-69   
839   15245 A. Scovel               F      Hickory Corners            MI    US      44:44.6   43:45.8   14:05 7   44.1       24       F 1-14    
840   16035 Sandra Pearce           F                                               48:20.8   43:45.9   14:05 56  40.4       16       F 55-59   
841   10434 Katrina Smith           F      Jenison                    MI    US      48:20.9   43:46.9   14:06 33  33.8       108      F 30-34   
842   10497 Mindi Sobol             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      46:44.3   43:52.8   14:07 39  34.4       107      F 35-39   
843   15150 Alisha Hummel           F      BeldingBelding             MI    US      47:22.3   43:54.9   14:08 49  37.2       51       F 45-49   
844   10485 Chelsey Middleditch     F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      52:10.0   43:57.4   14:09 26  33.6       109      F 25-29   
845   15243 Candace Thurston        F      Richland                   MI    US      44:56.1   43:58.1   14:09 67  46.1       3        F 65-69   
846   14879 Renee Chapman           F      Hastings                   MI    US      53:39.7   43:58.8   14:09 45  35.7       52       F 45-49   
847   14068 Amanda Harrington       F      Hopkins                    MI    US      54:00.1   44:03.8   14:11 37  34.0       108      F 35-39   
848   15073 Mary Jo Jeffers         F      Ada                        MI    US      53:13.4   44:03.8   14:11 29  33.5       110      F 25-29   
849   10347 Jessica Roodvoets       F      Middleville                MI    US      52:07.6   44:04.0   14:11 35  33.7       109      F 35-39   
850   10332 Cheryl Lohman           F      Montague                   MI    US      47:50.6   44:04.0   14:11 47  36.3       53       F 45-49   
851   15074 Sharon Newhouse         F      Zeeland                    MI    US      53:16.7   44:09.0   14:13 29  33.4       111      F 25-29   
852   14294 Joyce Szpila            F      Swanton                    OH    US      47:14.1   44:09.6   14:13 60  42.0       5        F 60-64   
853   14767 Corbyn McGirr           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      51:31.4   44:19.4   14:16 15  30.3       10       M 15-19   
854   15141 Stephen Yarnal          M      Hudsonville                MI    US      46:44.9   44:20.5   14:16 43  31.6       29       M 40-44   
855   15142 Ann Yarnal              F      Hudsonville                MI    US      46:42.1   44:20.7   14:16 40  34.2       75       F 40-44   
856   15327 Roger Mulder            M      Holland                    MI    US      53:43.3   44:21.0   14:16 78  44.7       1        M 70-99   
857   14121 Sonja Glover            F      Holland                    MI    US      46:38.2   44:22.4   14:17 44  35.1       76       F 40-44   
858   15026 Julianne Dusendang      F      Lowell                     MI    US      48:03.3   44:24.5   14:18 31  33.3       109      F 30-34   
859   15255 Hannah Wagner           F      Belmont                    MI    US      48:08.0   44:30.2   14:19 37  33.6       110      F 35-39   
860   15102 Katie Clark             F      Brighton                   MI    US      50:44.7   44:33.5   14:21 36  33.4       111      F 35-39   
861   14779 Brittany Barveld        F      Holland                    MI    US      48:02.9   44:33.8   14:21 33  33.2       110      F 30-34   
862   14780 Joshua Barveld          M      Holland                    MI    US      48:01.9   44:33.9   14:21 33  29.5       29       M 30-34   
863   15187 Grace Kat Halow         F      Allendale                  MI    US      48:21.9   44:39.2   14:22 19  33.1       15       F 15-19   
864   10397 Avery Chase             M      Allendale                  MI    US      49:00.8   44:40.4   14:23 18  29.1       11       M 15-19   
865   14707 Dsniela Parker          F      Byron Center               MI    US      51:39.7   44:40.7   14:23 48  36.2       54       F 45-49   
866   10469 Lindsay Holwerda        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      46:06.3   44:45.0   14:24 36  33.3       112      F 35-39   
867   14399 Winifred VanHaren       F      Ada                        MI    US      46:05.4   44:46.2   14:25 28  33.0       112      F 25-29   
868   16010 Amanda Knum             F                                               49:07.6   44:48.9   14:25 27  33.0       113      F 25-29   
869   15184 Jeri Walma              F      Cedar Springs              MI    US      51:59.3   44:49.7   14:26 64  43.5       6        F 60-64   
870   10458 Lisa Cooley             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      52:03.8   44:50.3   14:26 29  32.9       114      F 25-29   
871   14782 Leah Thomas             F      Muskegon                   MI    US      49:07.0   44:51.4   14:26 28  32.9       115      F 25-29   
872   15077 Erica Degraaf           F      Allegan                    MI    US      55:01.2   44:58.7   14:29 31  32.8       111      F 30-34   
873   15349 Jenny Mabrito           F      Muskegon                   MI    US      49:13.4   45:01.7   14:30 23  32.8       67       F 20-24   
874   15147 Maria Hathaway          F      Belmont                    MI    US      49:36.6   45:01.7   14:30 38  33.3       113      F 35-39   
875   14430 Natasha Carper          F      Leroy                      MI    US      47:27.5   45:01.8   14:30 28  32.8       116      F 25-29   
876   14901 Alex Mason              M      Wyoming                    MI    US      54:01.0   45:02.3   14:30 23  28.8       19       M 20-24   
877   14150 Kristina Coffey         F      Zeeland                    MI    US      49:44.6   45:14.6   14:34 33  32.7       112      F 30-34   
878   10475 Ellen Napier            F      Sodus                      MI    US      50:10.3   45:17.4   14:35 27  32.6       117      F 25-29   
879   10384 Daniel Napier           M      Sodus                      MI    US      50:10.8   45:17.7   14:35 31  28.8       30       M 30-34   
880   14498 Whitney Knowlton        F      Wayland                    MI    US      51:51.9   45:18.7   14:35 33  32.7       113      F 30-34   
881   14935 Emily Taylor            F      Lake Odessa                MI    US      55:04.0   45:24.5   14:37 21  32.5       68       F 20-24   
882   14565 Rochelle Lettinga       F      Byron Center               MI    US      48:22.3   45:24.7   14:37 60  40.8       7        F 60-64   
883   14191 Eugene Mitchelson       M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      53:26.6   45:25.0   14:37 57  34.3       15       M 55-59   
884   14190 Tarie Kolbe             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      53:26.9   45:25.2   14:37 35  32.7       114      F 35-39   
885   14932 Shannon Cole            F      Alto                       MI    US      55:09.4   45:29.3   14:38 27  32.5       118      F 25-29   
886   14085 Ashley Stanciel         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      54:09.3   45:30.0   14:39 36  32.7       115      F 35-39   
887   14086 Shannon Lynch           F      Cedar Springs              MI    US      54:08.8   45:31.0   14:39 41  33.5       77       F 40-44   
888   15229 Danielle Loughin        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      54:42.0   45:32.4   14:39 36  32.7       116      F 35-39   
889   15105 Jessica Patterson       F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      54:41.9   45:32.4   14:39 30  32.4       114      F 30-34   
890   14946 Heidi VanDyke           F      Hudsonville                MI    US      54:03.5   45:36.5   14:41 40  33.3       78       F 40-44   
891   14906 Tricia Dyckman          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      47:56.9   45:37.8   14:41 26  32.4       119      F 25-29   
892   14302 Kristen Lesondak        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      49:02.6   45:42.3   14:43 45  34.4       55       F 45-49   
893   14243 Amy Ashton              F      Ada                        MI    US      48:16.8   45:47.8   14:44 32  32.3       115      F 30-34   
894   14242 Sara Rainbolt           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      48:16.8   45:47.9   14:44 29  32.2       120      F 25-29   
895   14554 Katelyn Blaauw          F      Hopkins                    MI    US      50:18.5   45:50.0   14:45 26  32.2       121      F 25-29   
896   14010 Arryn Uhlenbrauck       F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      55:14.1   45:50.6   14:45 31  32.2       116      F 30-34   
897   14155 Lisa Draves             F      Cedar Springs              MI    US      54:01.6   45:50.8   14:45 25  32.2       122      F 25-29   
898   14183 Wendy Draves            F      Wayland                    MI    US      54:01.8   45:51.2   14:46 52  36.8       33       F 50-54   
899   14027 Theresa Rigoni          F      Byron Center               MI    US      49:17.3   45:52.2   14:46 29  32.2       123      F 25-29   
900   14737 Melissa Gossman         F      Comstock Park              MI    US      50:24.0   46:06.3   14:50 40  32.9       79       F 40-44   
901   14738 O. Gossman              F      Comstock Park              MI    US      50:23.2   46:06.9   14:51 12  35.7       25       F 1-14    
902   15115 Barbara Smith           F      Grandville                 MI    US      52:14.3   46:07.0   14:51 34  32.2       117      F 30-34   
903   14697 Robert Greis            M      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      51:57.8   46:15.2   14:53 37  29.0       34       M 35-39   
904   14325 Sandrena Hall           F      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      55:44.4   46:19.5   14:55 36  32.2       117      F 35-39   
905   16027 Lisetta Sherman         F                                               49:10.1   46:20.6   14:55 53  36.9       34       F 50-54   
906   14863 Lilian Huynh            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      49:22.6   46:22.7   14:56 21  31.8       69       F 20-24   
907   15316 Susan Tomczak           F      Alto                       MI    US      46:50.7   46:25.1   14:56 49  35.2       56       F 45-49   
908   14477 Christine Vredevelt     F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      48:32.5   46:27.7   14:57 48  34.8       57       F 45-49   
909   14888 Lindsay Meulman         F      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      52:16.3   46:29.1   14:58 42  33.0       80       F 40-44   
910   14592 Mindy Harris            F      Lowell                     MI    US      52:23.8   46:31.8   14:59 40  32.6       81       F 40-44   
911   10493 Ken Winbigler           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      55:31.1   46:31.8   14:59 75  40.3       2        M 70-99   
912   14696 JESSICA JEFFREY         F      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      52:16.0   46:32.0   14:59 35  31.9       118      F 35-39   
913   15072 Monica Schoonard        F      Delton                     MI    US      53:44.2   46:44.0   15:03 31  31.6       118      F 30-34   
914   14635 Kendra Bouma            F      Hudsonville                MI    US      52:56.1   46:44.0   15:03 35  31.8       119      F 35-39   
915   15089 Fernando Godinez        M      Delton                     MI    US      53:47.0   46:45.0   15:03 29  27.8       38       M 25-29   
916   15352 Amanda Cleland          F      Wyoming                    MI    US      50:33.2   46:52.6   15:05 34  31.6       119      F 30-34   
917   14715 Brenda Westveld         F      Coopersville               MI    US      50:52.7   47:05.8   15:10 44  33.1       82       F 40-44   
918   15166 Laura Hecksel           F      Coopersville               MI    US      50:53.4   47:06.8   15:10 49  34.7       58       F 45-49   
919   10420 Kelsie Lockwood         F      Allegan                    MI    US      49:39.5   47:16.7   15:13 31  31.2       120      F 30-34   
920   14484 Krystle Duthil          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      48:30.2   47:17.4   15:13 26  31.2       124      F 25-29   
921   14478 Shantel Haman           F      Hastings                   MI    US      48:31.4   47:18.8   15:14 29  31.2       125      F 25-29   
922   14766 Jessica Thiebout        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      54:40.2   47:18.8   15:14 40  32.1       83       F 40-44   
923   14765 Tim McGirr              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      54:40.8   47:19.3   15:14 41  29.2       30       M 40-44   
924   10349 Keliane Hummel          F      Lake Odessa                MI    US      47:21.9   47:21.9   15:15 29  31.2       126      F 25-29   
925   14736 Will Bouwer II          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      47:45.1   47:22.2   15:15 36  28.1       35       M 35-39   
926   14945 Holly DeYoung           F      West Olive                 MI    US      50:14.9   47:27.6   15:17 38  31.6       120      F 35-39   
927   14659 Anonymous Participant   F                                       US      48:37.3   47:27.7   15:17 30  31.1       121      F 30-34   
928   14947 Amy Moore               F      Holland                    MI    US      50:17.1   47:30.0   15:17 34  31.2       122      F 30-34   
929   14204 Jennifer Gerth          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      55:03.2   47:30.4   15:17 36  31.4       121      F 35-39   
930   15154 Shelly Anderson         F      Belding                    MI    US      50:58.2   47:33.8   15:19 54  36.3       35       F 50-54   
931   14938 Gina Start              F      Hudsonville                MI    US      48:59.5   47:34.1   15:19 40  31.9       84       F 40-44   
932   14355 Jessica Terhaar         F      Zeeland                    MI    US      53:03.2   47:34.8   15:19 32  31.1       123      F 30-34   
933   15320 William Hyson           M      Jenison                    MI    US      48:59.6   47:35.8   15:19 14  28.8       18       M 1-14    
934   14359 Mandy Lerch             F      Jenison                    MI    US      53:03.4   47:35.9   15:19 32  31.1       124      F 30-34   
935   14472 B. McCullough           M      Kent City                  MI    US      57:05.1   47:39.3   15:20 10  32.6       19       M 1-14    
936   14119 Hannah Halcomb          F      Wyoming                    MI    US      49:43.5   47:40.2   15:21 31  31.0       125      F 30-34   
937   14969 Terry Gafurovic         F      Cedar Springs              MI    US      49:54.2   47:40.6   15:21 38  31.5       122      F 35-39   
938   14469 Rebecca Mccullough      F      Kent City                  MI    US      57:05.0   47:40.7   15:21 41  32.0       85       F 40-44   
939   14904 Kody Plummer            M      Wyoming                    MI    US      57:34.9   47:43.5   15:22 24  27.2       20       M 20-24   
940   14054 Catherine Browers       F      Rodney                     MI    US      56:01.4   47:46.0   15:22 63  40.3       8        F 60-64   
941   14903 Kaitlyn Lentz           F      Wyoming                    MI    US      57:37.6   47:47.8   15:23 21  30.9       70       F 20-24   
942   14840 Anonymous Participant   F                                       US      55:25.7   47:48.2   15:23 60  38.8       127      F 25-29   
943   14428 L. Gray                 F      Reed City                  MI    US      55:46.6   47:49.4   15:24 11  35.3       26       F 1-14    
944   14139 Kiersten Holstege       F      Hudsonville                MI    US      54:42.6   47:49.9   15:24 21  30.9       71       F 20-24   
945   14141 Chad Hayes              M      Grandville                 MI    US      54:43.5   47:49.9   15:24 25  27.1       39       M 25-29   
946   14645 Staci Pellerito         F      Rockford                   MI    US      50:53.5   47:50.8   15:24 40  31.7       86       F 40-44   
947   14137 Anonymous Participant   F                                       US      54:46.1   47:52.1   15:24 46  33.1       59       F 45-49   
948   14557 Brittany Burns          F      Fennville                  MI    US      51:04.4   47:54.1   15:25 27  30.8       128      F 25-29   
949   25141 Nora McAndrew           F      Bolingbrook                IL    US      57:45.9   47:59.3   15:27 48  33.7       60       F 45-49   
950   15222 Shanna Avdagic          F      Grandville                 MI    US      56:58.8   48:06.4   15:29 32  30.7       126      F 30-34   
951   14481 Caitlin Randall         F      Holland                    MI    US      57:28.2   48:13.6   15:31 29  30.6       129      F 25-29   
952   14482 Bree Katrinic           F      Holland                    MI    US      57:28.8   48:14.1   15:32 36  30.9       123      F 35-39   
953   10486 Jaclyn DeLorm           F      Kentwood                   MI    US      56:30.1   48:17.4   15:33 28  30.6       130      F 25-29   
954   10489 Lief Parr               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      56:34.6   48:19.2   15:33 28  26.9       40       M 25-29   
955   14026 Abbey Murphy            F      Muskegon                   MI    US      49:57.7   48:21.0   15:34 26  30.5       131      F 25-29   
956   14042 stephanie dykgraaf      F      Allendale                  MI    US      55:26.8   48:24.6   15:35 48  33.4       61       F 45-49   
957   14617 Jeanne Markley          F      Zeeland                    MI    US      51:28.0   48:24.7   15:35 42  31.7       87       F 40-44   
958   25132 Sarah VanOeveren        F      Allendale                  MI    US      55:27.9   48:26.4   15:35 50  34.1       36       F 50-54   
959   15563 Chelsea Christensen     F      Fenton                     MI    US      56:58.1   48:33.0   15:38 31  30.4       127      F 30-34   
960   15562 Megan Sack              F      Fenton                     MI    US      56:57.2   48:33.6   15:38 28  30.4       132      F 25-29   
961   14397 Chelsea Bedinger        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      50:01.0   48:42.2   15:41 29  30.3       133      F 25-29   
962   14396 Mary Klaasen            F      Kentwood                   MI    US      50:03.1   48:42.2   15:41 30  30.3       128      F 30-34   
963   15086 Erin McMichael          F      Lansing                    MI    US      56:08.7   48:44.4   15:41 30  30.3       129      F 30-34   
964   10346 Cathy Seese             F      Lowell                     MI    US      58:39.9   48:46.0   15:42 46  32.5       62       F 45-49   
965   10499 Amy! Shinabarger        F      Stanton                    MI    US      59:03.2   48:49.0   15:43 46  32.5       63       F 45-49   
966   10361 Joshua Randall          M      Fenwick                    MI    US      59:03.3   48:49.8   15:43 40  28.1       31       M 40-44   
967   14333 Beth Bradley            F      Zeeland                    MI    US      48:53.6   48:53.6   15:44 38  30.7       124      F 35-39   
968   14053 Jennifer Lattin         F      Zeeland                    MI    US      53:47.5   48:57.5   15:45 47  32.7       64       F 45-49   
969   14019 Kaylee Hanson           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      57:04.5   49:00.2   15:46 23  30.1       72       F 20-24   
970   14849 Patrick DuMond          M      Allendale                  MI    US      53:06.1   49:03.9   15:48 55  31.3       16       M 55-59   
971   25130 Amanda VanderKooi       F      Muskegon                   MI    US      56:45.3   49:04.0   15:48 37  30.5       125      F 35-39   
972   14848 Sabrina DuMond          F      Allendale                  MI    US      53:05.7   49:04.6   15:48 50  33.7       37       F 50-54   
973   14717 Jason Beyer             M      Zeeland                    MI    US      51:51.5   49:12.0   15:50 40  27.9       32       M 40-44   
974   14971 Kim Carstens            F      Roseville                  MI    US      59:47.0   49:12.7   15:50 26  30.0       134      F 25-29   
975   14970 Ashley Scism            F      Roseville                  MI    US      59:48.0   49:14.1   15:51 29  30.0       135      F 25-29   
976   14431 Dorothy Didrichsons     F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      55:45.9   49:19.9   15:53 70  42.8       1        F 70-99   
977   10443 Bethanie Brands         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      55:13.3   49:22.6   15:54 23  29.9       73       F 20-24   
978   14051 Erin Bronsink           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      57:08.7   49:25.0   15:54 33  29.9       130      F 30-34   
979   14556 Cheryl Burns            F      Grandville                 MI    US      52:36.6   49:25.6   15:55 25  29.9       136      F 25-29   
980   15368 Marc Riccio             M      Byron Center               MI    US      55:06.1   49:26.9   15:55 48  29.4       23       M 45-49   
981   14261 Christina Johnson       F      Wayland                    MI    US      57:24.2   49:30.6   15:56 40  30.6       88       F 40-44   
982   15143 Mariterese Jenkins      F      Ada                        MI    US      53:00.4   49:32.8   15:57 38  30.3       126      F 35-39   
983   14262 Janet Transou           F      Cassopolis                 MI    US      57:25.9   49:33.0   15:57 41  30.8       89       F 40-44   
984   15023 Chelsea Hull            F      Caledonia                  MI    US      57:38.0   49:33.7   15:57 36  30.1       127      F 35-39   
985   15202 Caitlin Chambers        F      Allendale                  MI    US      54:22.1   49:34.3   15:57 23  29.8       74       F 20-24   
986   15268 Rebecca Robertson       F      Allendale                  MI    US      54:22.7   49:35.7   15:58 39  30.4       128      F 35-39   
987   14914 Lydia Moulton           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      54:23.8   49:36.5   15:58 21  29.8       75       F 20-24   
988   14108 Jocelyn Harper          F      Hudsonville                MI    US      55:11.0   49:44.3   16:01 31  29.7       131      F 30-34   
989   15269 Andrea Johnson          F      Normal                     IL    US      51:18.8   49:50.1   16:02 47  32.1       65       F 45-49   
990   10339 Christina Sabbia        F      Portage                    MI    US      55:17.6   49:57.1   16:05 43  31.0       90       F 40-44   
991   10345 Malauri Taylor          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      58:18.7   50:02.1   16:06 30  29.5       132      F 30-34   
992   15193 Rachel Blok             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      59:02.8   50:06.8   16:08 34  29.6       133      F 30-34   
993   10490 Erin Smith              F      Jenison                    MI    US      52:13.0   50:11.0   16:09 38  29.9       129      F 35-39   
994   14157 Amber Venema            F      Allendale                  MI    US      58:02.2   50:12.5   16:10 39  30.0       130      F 35-39   
995   14156 Jamie Venema            M      Allendale                  MI    US      58:01.4   50:13.9   16:10 43  27.9       33       M 40-44   
996   14728 Eric Mockerman          M      Wyoming                    MI    US      52:33.8   50:19.1   16:12 40  27.3       34       M 40-44   
997   14602 Ryan Becksford          M      Petoskey                   MI    US      59:00.3   50:19.7   16:12 26  25.8       41       M 25-29   
998   14640 Sara Herrmann           F      Marcellus                  MI    US      59:45.1   50:23.9   16:13 41  30.3       91       F 40-44   
999   14642 A. Herrmann             F      Marcellus                  MI    US      59:45.4   50:24.1   16:13 11  33.5       27       F 1-14    
1000  14894 Kat Messina             F      Metamora                   MI    US      55:53.1   50:38.6   16:18 21  29.2       76       F 20-24   
1001  14630 Sondra Paige            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      59:52.1   50:40.4   16:19 40  29.9       92       F 40-44   
1002  14059 Shandis Button          F      Lowell                     MI    US      1:00:40.5 50:40.6   16:19 30  29.1       134      F 30-34   
1003  14631 Cara Wright             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      59:53.1   50:41.3   16:19 43  30.5       93       F 40-44   
1004  15175 Irma Sejdovic           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:00:41.3 50:41.6   16:19 28  29.1       137      F 25-29   
1005  15176 Ashley Vitek            F      Hudsonville                MI    US      1:00:40.6 50:42.6   16:19 34  29.3       135      F 30-34   
1006  14429 Sara Gray               F      Reed City                  MI    US      58:40.3   50:43.3   16:20 43  30.5       94       F 40-44   
1007  14895 Julie Messina           F      Metamora                   MI    US      55:58.2   50:43.7   16:20 49  32.2       66       F 45-49   
1008  14058 Kloe Hansen             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:00:42.0 50:44.7   16:20 27  29.1       138      F 25-29   
1009  14595 Nicole Spagnuolo        F      Kentwood                   MI    US      56:03.5   50:57.1   16:24 29  29.0       139      F 25-29   
1010  14786 Sanela Rahmic           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      56:03.9   50:57.4   16:24 27  29.0       140      F 25-29   
1011  14606 Grant Wyatt             M      Grand Haven                MI    US      55:43.2   51:02.0   16:26 25  25.4       42       M 25-29   
1012  14511 Aley Haught             F      Jenison                    MI    US      59:29.6   51:03.1   16:26 39  29.5       131      F 35-39   
1013  14644 Monique Blancke         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      56:09.4   51:04.4   16:26 27  28.9       141      F 25-29   
1014  14479 Ginger Feldman          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      59:30.6   51:04.6   16:26 46  31.0       67       F 45-49   
1015  14614 Britany Eschman         F      Hudsonville                MI    US      56:10.5   51:05.3   16:27 28  28.9       142      F 25-29   
1016  15125 Justen Holm             F      Grandville                 MI    US      56:42.4   51:06.8   16:27 39  29.5       132      F 35-39   
1017  15124 Keyrsten Clark          F      Wyoming                    MI    US      56:43.7   51:07.7   16:27 40  29.7       95       F 40-44   
1018  14647 Kelly Caryl             F      Hudsonville                MI    US      57:23.8   51:11.5   16:29 41  29.8       96       F 40-44   
1019  14082 Amy Everett             F      Middleville                MI    US      53:57.3   51:21.2   16:32 42  29.9       97       F 40-44   
1020  14081 Mark Everett            M      Middleville                MI    US      53:59.2   51:23.9   16:33 43  27.2       35       M 40-44   
1021  14726 Theresa Swain           F      Wyoming                    MI    US      56:39.9   51:30.1   16:35 50  32.1       38       F 50-54   
1022  15265 Nicole Schroeder        F      Caledonia                  MI    US      51:46.2   51:30.3   16:35 31  28.7       136      F 30-34   
1023  14421 Anna Otterbein          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      55:47.5   51:37.3   16:37 27  28.6       143      F 25-29   
1024  14420 Annakarina Driskell     F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      55:49.2   51:39.0   16:37 25  28.6       144      F 25-29   
1025  14101 Patti Brander           F      Hudsonville                MI    US      55:48.9   51:40.5   16:38 48  31.3       68       F 45-49   
1026  10364 Lynn Anderson           F      Byron Center               MI    US      1:00:18.8 51:49.9   16:41 53  33.0       39       F 50-54   
1027  10331 Briana Smith            F      Grandville                 MI    US      57:41.8   51:51.4   16:41 32  28.5       137      F 30-34   
1028  16033 Colleen Rich            F                                               54:35.9   52:00.3   16:44 36  28.7       133      F 35-39   
1029  15156 Amber McEuen            F      Brighton                   MI    US      58:20.9   52:09.2   16:47 48  31.0       69       F 45-49   
1030  14249 Patricia Pickens        F      Lowell                     MI    US      1:00:59.7 52:13.2   16:48 43  29.6       98       F 40-44   
1031  14733 Theresa Darin           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:02:15.7 52:14.3   16:49 46  30.3       70       F 45-49   
1032  14911 Sandra Recker           F      Kentwood                   MI    US      56:23.0   52:17.1   16:50 60  35.4       9        F 60-64   
1033  14801 Cheryl Runstrom         F      Lowell                     MI    US      1:01:03.6 52:18.3   16:50 52  32.3       40       F 50-54   
1034  10426 Nicki Van Abbema        F      Wyoming                    MI    US      1:01:59.9 52:24.3   16:52 31  28.2       138      F 30-34   
1035  14695 Billy Bucy              M      Hudsonville                MI    US      1:02:00.6 52:25.5   16:52 54  29.0       17       M 50-54   
1036  14326 Baylee Emelander        F      Hudsonville                MI    US      58:16.8   52:29.4   16:54 22  28.1       77       F 20-24   
1037  14369 Katie Kwekel            F      Jenison                    MI    US      58:16.8   52:29.8   16:54 31  28.1       139      F 30-34   
1038  14052 Brian Bronsink          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:00:14.3 52:30.3   16:54 45  27.1       24       M 45-49   
1039  14358 Megan Luyk              F      Hudsonville                MI    US      58:19.5   52:32.0   16:55 26  28.1       145      F 25-29   
1040  14494 Boyd Bruin              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      57:27.5   52:38.3   16:57 58  29.9       17       M 55-59   
1041  14601 Kayla Becksford         F      Petoskey                   MI    US      1:01:32.8 52:51.2   17:01 28  27.9       146      F 25-29   
1042  14488 Seth Rennie             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      58:36.9   52:53.0   17:01 36  25.2       36       M 35-39   
1043  14232 Robert Decker           M      Grandville                 MI    US      59:30.6   52:59.6   17:03 58  29.7       18       M 55-59   
1044  14487 Heather Rennie          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      58:37.8   53:00.3   17:04 39  28.5       134      F 35-39   
1045  14233 Susan Decker            F      Grandville                 MI    US      59:32.3   53:02.3   17:04 61  35.4       10       F 60-64   
1046  14186 Megan Marx              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      58:22.5   53:22.3   17:11 32  27.7       140      F 30-34   
1047  15092 Anna Bolinder           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      53:31.4   53:31.4   17:14 34  27.7       141      F 30-34   
1048  14067 Tabitha Thommen         F      Montague                   MI    US      1:02:14.3 53:31.7   17:14 33  27.6       142      F 30-34   
1049  14357 Rylee Lane              F      Byron Center               MI    US      58:15.3   53:47.1   17:19 23  27.5       78       F 20-24   
1050  14392 Laura Garcia            F      Hudsonville                MI    US      58:15.7   53:48.0   17:19 50  30.7       41       F 50-54   
1051  14366 Ashley Bruinsma         F      Hudsonville                MI    US      59:12.3   53:54.0   17:21 33  27.5       143      F 30-34   
1052  14312 Jill Nyholt             F      Hudsonville                MI    US      59:13.2   53:55.0   17:21 57  33.2       17       F 55-59   
1053  14596 Miguel Contreras        M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:03:54.5 53:58.7   17:22 27  24.1       43       M 25-29   
1054  14597 Lindsey Harig           F      Hudsonville                MI    US      1:03:57.4 54:00.9   17:23 25  27.3       147      F 25-29   
1055  14510 Brandie Veltkamp        F      Hudsonville                MI    US      1:02:40.1 54:09.6   17:26 38  27.7       135      F 35-39   
1056  14508 Alexandra Goosen        F      Muskegon                   MI    US      1:02:40.6 54:10.6   17:26 26  27.3       148      F 25-29   
1057  14122 Barbara Ellis           F      Jenison                    MI    US      1:03:55.9 54:13.6   17:27 51  30.8       42       F 50-54   
1058  14513 Cassandra Zeitler       F      Caledonia                  MI    US      59:42.6   54:18.2   17:29 26  27.2       149      F 25-29   
1059  14514 Jessica Zeitler         F      Caledonia                  MI    US      59:43.0   54:18.5   17:29 24  27.2       79       F 20-24   
1060  10376 Darcy Reister           F      Cedar Springs              MI    US      1:02:08.4 54:23.1   17:30 39  27.7       136      F 35-39   
1061  14151 Jane Hoekzema           F      Allendale                  MI    US      1:02:14.5 54:23.8   17:31 49  30.1       71       F 45-49   
1062  15158 Autumn McEuen           F      Brighton                   MI    US      1:00:38.2 54:31.4   17:33 23  27.1       80       F 20-24   
1063  15157 Heather Bustillo        F      Brighton                   MI    US      1:00:39.2 54:31.6   17:33 48  29.6       72       F 45-49   
1064  14465 Tabitha Hook            F      Hamilton                   MI    US      1:05:03.0 54:32.2   17:33 28  27.1       150      F 25-29   
1065  14480 Andrea Lenhart          F      Byron Center               MI    US      1:05:03.5 54:34.1   17:34 24  27.1       81       F 20-24   
1066  14921 Richard Bryce Gore      M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      59:59.6   54:46.1   17:38 30  23.8       31       M 30-34   
1067  14555 Ashley DesRocher        F      Jenison                    MI    US      1:02:46.4 54:47.5   17:38 38  27.4       137      F 35-39   
1068  14773 Kristy Roeser           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:01:33.7 54:49.6   17:39 56  32.3       18       F 55-59   
1069  14274 Caitlin Szpila          F      Muskegon                   MI    US      1:04:37.6 54:49.9   17:39 31  26.9       144      F 30-34   
1070  14240 Allisen Kraley          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:01:38.1 54:57.3   17:41 36  27.1       138      F 35-39   
1071  14693 Anjelica Davis          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      54:57.3   54:57.3   17:41 24  26.9       82       F 20-24   
1072  14459 Whitney Smallegan       F      Grandville                 MI    US      1:04:00.7 54:57.8   17:41 25  26.9       151      F 25-29   
1073  14239 Amy Walker              F      Kentwood                   MI    US      1:01:39.1 54:58.0   17:42 35  27.0       139      F 35-39   
1074  15298 Anonymous Participant   F                                       US      59:00.1   54:58.3   17:42 47  29.1       73       F 45-49   
1075  10379 Sherry Weber            F      Byron Center               MI    US      56:54.8   55:05.9   17:44 44  28.3       99       F 40-44   
1076  14144 Lora VanDyke            F      Byron Center               MI    US      59:43.5   55:06.4   17:44 41  27.7       100      F 40-44   
1077  25129 Jennifer Sal            F      Hamilton                   MI    US      56:54.4   55:06.4   17:44 36  27.0       140      F 35-39   
1078  14256 Jennifer Keef           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:01:34.4 55:07.0   17:44 35  27.0       141      F 35-39   
1079  15022 Elisabeth Mason         F      Coldwater                  MI    US      1:05:00.9 55:07.1   17:44 53  31.0       43       F 50-54   
1080  14441 Amanda Rich             F      Wyoming                    MI    US      1:01:34.8 55:07.9   17:45 33  26.8       145      F 30-34   
1081  14899 Nicole Rumsey           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:05:00.9 55:07.9   17:45 24  26.8       83       F 20-24   
1082  14131 Justin LaLonde          M      Jenison                    MI    US      1:05:38.7 55:12.8   17:46 30  23.6       32       M 30-34   
1083  14509 Jenny Goosen            F      Fruitport                  MI    US      1:03:58.6 55:30.5   17:52 32  26.6       146      F 30-34   
1084  14149 David Burden            M      Wyoming                    MI    US      1:05:19.4 55:34.9   17:53 35  23.9       37       M 35-39   
1085  14164 Melissa Smith           F      Caledonia                  MI    US      1:00:13.0 55:35.1   17:53 42  27.6       101      F 40-44   
1086  14148 Emily Burden            F      Wyoming                    MI    US      1:05:18.6 55:35.5   17:54 28  26.6       152      F 25-29   
1087  14501 Amy Hall                F      Muskegon                   MI    US      1:02:24.7 55:40.9   17:55 46  28.5       74       F 45-49   
1088  14114 Susan VanderZouwen      F      Wyoming                    MI    US      1:01:32.6 55:42.2   17:56 38  27.0       142      F 35-39   
1089  14757 Rosalinda Kline         F      Vicksburg                  MI    US      1:04:17.0 55:42.5   17:56 35  26.7       143      F 35-39   
1090  14574 Latise Musall           F      Centreville                MI    US      1:04:16.1 55:42.8   17:56 32  26.5       147      F 30-34   
1091  14575 L. Scott                F      Centreville                MI    US      1:04:17.7 55:43.3   17:56 12  29.6       28       F 1-14    
1092  14493 Brecca Quigley          F      Coopersville               MI    US      1:04:55.5 55:43.3   17:56 40  27.2       102      F 40-44   
1093  14492 Jamie Curtis            F      Coopersville               MI    US      1:04:56.3 55:45.4   17:57 38  26.9       144      F 35-39   
1094  14383 Tim Green               M      Saginaw                    MI    US      59:00.0   56:08.9   18:04 31  23.2       33       M 30-34   
1095  14235 Amanda Pitsch           F      Ada                        MI    US      1:05:58.0 56:11.6   18:05 39  26.8       145      F 35-39   
1096  14384 K. Gilmore              M      Saginaw                    MI    US      59:07.5   56:15.7   18:07 8   30.5       20       M 1-14    
1097  14300 Amber Daniels           F      Bath                       MI    US      1:05:21.7 56:21.1   18:08 34  26.3       148      F 30-34   
1098  16008 Alex Mason              M                                               1:06:21.1 56:27.8   18:10 23  23.0       21       M 20-24   
1099  15053 Nate Ferrier            M      Holland                    MI    US      1:06:23.5 56:43.2   18:15 36  23.5       38       M 35-39   
1100  15052 Amanda Ferrier          F      Holland                    MI    US      1:06:23.0 56:43.8   18:16 37  26.4       146      F 35-39   
1101  14354 Allison Geurink         F      Hamilton                   MI    US      1:02:04.0 56:44.1   18:16 25  26.0       153      F 25-29   
1102  15369 Jennifer Vansurksum     F      Jenison                    MI    US      1:02:08.5 56:46.8   18:17 56  31.1       19       F 55-59   
1103  14725 Emily Swain             F      Wyoming                    MI    US      1:01:59.2 56:48.3   18:17 23  26.0       84       F 20-24   
1104  15236 Brittany Capizzi        F      Grandville                 MI    US      1:05:00.7 56:54.2   18:19 30  26.0       149      F 30-34   
1105  14129 Katherine Post          F      Holland                    MI    US      1:01:42.7 56:59.1   18:21 38  26.4       147      F 35-39   
1106  14534 Becky Brearley          F      Caledonia                  MI    US      1:00:55.7 57:15.4   18:26 34  25.9       150      F 30-34   
1107  14577 Debra Penning           F      Hopkins                    MI    US      1:00:56.1 57:15.4   18:26 38  26.2       148      F 35-39   
1108  15134 Shawna Finos            F      Muskegon                   MI    US      1:04:45.5 57:16.1   18:26 26  25.8       154      F 25-29   
1109  15258 Rhonda Prell            F      Muskegon                   MI    US      1:04:59.6 57:35.9   18:32 53  29.7       44       F 50-54   
1110  15261 Andrea Lonergan         F      Muskegon                   MI    US      1:05:00.7 57:37.7   18:33 30  25.6       151      F 30-34   
1111  14456 A. Woodall              F      Middleville                MI    US      1:04:01.5 57:39.2   18:33 7   33.4       29       F 1-14    
1112  14455 Stacey Woodall          F      Middleville                MI    US      1:04:00.9 57:39.2   18:33 35  25.8       149      F 35-39   
1113  15191 Denise Moran            F      Wyoming                    MI    US      1:01:32.6 57:58.1   18:39 47  27.6       75       F 45-49   
1114  14612 Barb Bently             F      Wyoming                    MI    US      1:05:01.7 58:12.3   18:44 61  32.2       11       F 60-64   
1115  14287 D. Thompson             M      Whitehall                  MI    US      58:18.2   58:18.2   18:46 7   31.4       21       M 1-14    
1116  14628 Jessica Nunley          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:04:35.7 58:18.4   18:46 36  25.6       150      F 35-39   
1117  14629 W. Nunley               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:04:37.0 58:18.6   18:46 7   31.4       22       M 1-14    
1118  14884 Samantha Brewer         F      Grand Haven                MI    US      1:05:39.4 58:22.3   18:47 32  25.3       152      F 30-34   
1119  14883 Kristen Aman            F      Hudsonville                MI    US      1:05:41.2 58:23.0   18:48 29  25.3       155      F 25-29   
1120  14639 Jenny Hinkley           F      Wyoming                    MI    US      1:03:50.1 58:41.2   18:53 27  25.2       156      F 25-29   
1121  14646 Lindsay Allyn           F      Wyoming                    MI    US      1:03:51.2 58:41.7   18:54 27  25.2       157      F 25-29   
1122  14651 Maria Gonzalez Chavez   F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:03:53.4 58:46.2   18:55 25  25.1       158      F 25-29   
1123  25144 Heather LePoire         F      Holland                    MI    US      1:07:08.8 59:01.7   19:00 34  25.1       153      F 30-34   
1124  14374 Nichole Bordeau         F      West Olive                 MI    US      1:01:51.9 59:06.9   19:02 35  25.1       151      F 35-39   
1125  14378 Jason Bordeau           M      West Olive                 MI    US      1:01:57.7 59:12.9   19:04 38  22.8       39       M 35-39   
1126  14607 Jane Bodell             F      Wyoming                    MI    US      1:10:02.5 59:41.2   19:13 51  28.0       45       F 50-54   
1127  10372 Kellie VanderMeer       F      Decatur                    MI    US      1:08:45.0 59:46.0   19:14 29  24.7       159      F 25-29   
1128  14025 Jamie Madaj             F      Wyoming                    MI    US      1:09:28.9 59:56.1   19:17 55  29.1       20       F 55-59   
1129  10451 Lizzie Bruce            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:09:35.1 1:00:00.8 19:19 22  24.6       85       F 20-24   
1130  10373 Sarah Whittle           F      Zeeland                    MI    US      1:07:05.6 1:00:02.1 19:19 29  24.6       160      F 25-29   
1131  14258 Jessica Bales           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:06:35.5 1:00:02.3 19:19 36  24.8       152      F 35-39   
1132  10436 Jessica Voglewede       F      Grandville                 MI    US      1:07:03.9 1:00:03.5 19:20 28  24.6       161      F 25-29   
1133  10374 Sally Barveld           F      Holland                    MI    US      1:07:05.4 1:00:04.3 19:20 54  28.7       46       F 50-54   
1134  14259 Shannon Bales           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:06:40.8 1:00:07.5 19:21 39  25.1       153      F 35-39   
1135  14375 B. Bordeau              F      West Olive                 MI    US      1:03:15.5 1:00:30.4 19:29 12  27.2       30       F 1-14    
1136  14609 John Bodell             M      Wyoming                    MI    US      1:10:55.1 1:00:32.6 19:29 53  24.9       18       M 50-54   
1137  14376 D. Bordeau              F      West Olive                 MI    US      1:03:19.2 1:00:32.8 19:29 9   29.6       31       F 1-14    
1138  14610 Seth Jager              M      Wyoming                    MI    US      1:10:56.0 1:00:34.5 19:30 25  21.4       44       M 25-29   
1139  14608 Danielle Bodell         F      Wyoming                    MI    US      1:10:57.8 1:00:35.2 19:30 27  24.4       162      F 25-29   
1140  14611 Vanessa Bodell          F      Wyoming                    MI    US      1:10:57.5 1:00:38.5 19:31 28  24.4       163      F 25-29   
1141  14184 Dena Meyerink           F      Kentwood                   MI    US      1:04:55.9 1:00:44.6 19:33 30  24.3       154      F 30-34   
1142  14900 Megan Plummer           F      Auburn Hills               MI    US      1:10:38.1 1:00:48.1 19:34 26  24.3       164      F 25-29   
1143  10342 Denise Rumsey           F      Montague                   MI    US      1:10:39.7 1:00:51.6 19:35 49  26.9       76       F 45-49   
1144  14173 Erin Isenga             F      grandville                 MI    US      1:09:31.8 1:00:59.3 19:38 36  24.4       154      F 35-39   
1145  14338 Christine Sackrider     F      Clio                       MI    US      1:04:23.5 1:01:28.9 19:47 44  25.3       103      F 40-44   
1146  14341 Daniel Sackrider        M      Clio                       MI    US      1:04:27.1 1:01:32.0 19:48 14  22.3       23       M 1-14    
1147  14022 Eileen MacKeller        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:05:27.9 1:02:11.7 20:01 48  26.0       77       F 45-49   
1148  14311 Anonymous Runner        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:02:18.6 1:02:18.6 20:03 43  24.8       104      F 40-44   
1149  14751 Sara Dohm               F      Ravenna                    MI    US      1:05:34.8 1:02:58.2 20:16 38  23.8       155      F 35-39   
1150  25117 Nicolette Mantels       F      Fennville                  MI    US      1:08:10.2 1:03:21.1 20:23 31  23.3       155      F 30-34   
1151  14178 Emily Ras               F      Hudsonville                MI    US      1:08:50.9 1:03:34.5 20:28 39  23.7       156      F 35-39   
1152  14167 Sara Coffey             F      Wayland                    MI    US      1:08:51.3 1:03:37.6 20:29 38  23.6       157      F 35-39   
1153  15098 Cayla Strandberg        F      Jenison                    MI    US      1:12:31.2 1:03:55.1 20:34 24  23.1       86       F 20-24   
1154  15099 Gabriella Young         F      Grandville                 MI    US      1:12:36.1 1:04:00.1 20:36 27  23.1       165      F 25-29   
1155  14626 Krystal Steele          F      Harrison                   MI    US      1:04:26.9 1:04:26.9 20:45 18  23.0       16       F 15-19   
1156  15139 Kathy Ferguson          F      Grandville                 MI    US      1:11:58.3 1:04:41.4 20:49 55  27.0       21       F 55-59   
1157  14702 Andrea Hanson           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:12:04.1 1:04:46.4 20:51 34  22.9       156      F 30-34   
1158  14700 Laura Johnson           F      Rockford                   MI    US      1:12:07.4 1:04:48.2 20:51 33  22.8       157      F 30-34   
1159  14701 Heidi Tobin             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:12:05.8 1:04:48.2 20:51 26  22.8       166      F 25-29   
1160  14195 Pamela McMyler          F      Lowell                     MI    US      1:13:54.9 1:05:03.2 20:56 42  23.6       105      F 40-44   
1161  25125 Ericka Chandler         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:15:22.3 1:05:05.1 20:57 45  24.1       78       F 45-49   
1162  14092 Heidi Shepard           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:11:20.5 1:06:06.5 21:17 37  22.6       158      F 35-39   
1163  14093 Ryan Shepard            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:11:20.4 1:06:07.9 21:17 38  20.4       40       M 35-39   
1164  14083 Tiffany Jones           F      Sparta                     MI    US      1:16:54.3 1:07:20.1 21:40 30  21.9       158      F 30-34   
1165  15333 Andrea Ducharme         F      Sparta                     MI    US      38:00.0   38:00.0   12:14 31  38.9       159      F 30-34   
1166  14153 Christina Shortsle      F      Lowell                     MI    US      1:16:57.8 1:07:40.5 21:47 36  22.0       159      F 35-39   
1167  15162 Bruce Whyard            M      Grand Rapids               IL    US      1:07:42.1 1:07:42.1 21:47 51  22.0       19       M 50-54   
1168  15160 Alyssa Whyard           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:07:42.2 1:07:42.2 21:47 21  21.8       87       F 20-24   
1169  15161 James Whyard            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:07:45.0 1:07:45.0 21:48 19  19.2       12       M 15-19   
1170  10496 Leslie Burke            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:15:53.0 1:09:02.8 22:13 60  26.8       12       F 60-64   
1171  14154 Shannon Strader         F      Wayland                    MI    US      1:13:48.6 1:09:03.9 22:14 39  21.8       160      F 35-39   
1172  14159 Terry Blaauw            F      Holland                    MI    US      1:13:48.9 1:09:08.1 22:15 57  25.9       22       F 55-59   
1173  14382 Melissa Gilmore         F      Saginaw                    MI    US      1:13:44.1 1:10:52.6 22:49 32  20.9       160      F 30-34   
1174  14377 Cassie Bordeau          F      West Olive                 MI    US      1:13:46.3 1:11:03.6 22:52 17  21.1       17       F 15-19   
1175  15306 Sarah Fournier          F      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      1:22:29.6 1:11:52.7 23:08 29  20.5       167      F 25-29   
1176  15305 Mark Fournier           M      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      1:22:31.1 1:11:52.8 23:08 31  18.2       34       M 30-34   
1177  14331 Falon Markow            F      Belmont                    MI    US      1:22:51.0 1:12:14.9 23:15 33  20.5       161      F 30-34   
1178  15220 Sherri Plowman          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:17:16.5 1:13:39.9 23:43 64  26.4       13       F 60-64   
1179  15020 Kirk DeWeerd            M      Allendale                  MI    US      1:23:49.2 1:13:42.7 23:44 51  20.2       20       M 50-54   
1180  15019 Michelle DeWeerd        F      Allendale                  MI    US      1:23:53.9 1:13:48.2 23:45 52  22.9       47       F 50-54   
1181  15219 Victoria Langlois       F      Hudsonville                MI    US      1:22:24.8 1:18:48.0 25:22 67  25.7       4        F 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nicholas Salomon   15758 23  1       M      Grand Rapids MI US 17:31.3 
2     Austin Goulasarian 15761 21  2       M      Allen Park MI US   19:05.4 
3     Michael Kotman     14009 45  3       M      Hudsonville MI US  19:53.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sheila Husebly 16038 41  19      F                         22:44.6 
2     Courtney Busch 14993 20  21      F      Allendale MI US    22:56.5 
3     Victoria Irwin 15763 22  26      F      Grand Rapids MI US 23:17.8 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Levi Huseby      16037 14  7       M                          20:58.2   
2     Jackson Thiel    14830 14  16      M      Roscommon MI US     22:08.8   
3     C. Miller        14517 12  54      M      Middleville MI US   24:48.7   
4     C. Miller        14518 10  66      M      Middleville MI US   25:25.9   
5     A. Thiel         14831 12  67      M      Roscommon MI US     25:29.0   
6     C. Steingold     14977 10  78      M      Hopkins MI US       26:01.9   
7     A. Wilber        14116 12  99      M      Muskegon MI US      27:07.0   
8     Mason Duff       10421 13  200     M      Allegan MI US       30:04.4   
9     B. Johnson       15272 11  278     M      Normal IL US        31:47.6   
10    T. Herrmann      14641 11  284     M      Marcellus MI US     31:51.7   
11    Justin Sal       10368 13  529     M      Hamilton MI US      36:51.2   
12    T. Herrington    14589 5   725     M      Rockford MI US      40:49.8   
13    Z. Barber        14785 9   729     M      Grand Rapids MI US  40:51.6   
14    Noah Seim        14182 14  734     M      Comstock Park MI US 40:56.9   
15    Caleb Doody      10440 13  752     M      Kentwood MI US      41:22.6   
16    Andrew Seim      14181 14  806     M      Comstock Park MI US 42:49.8   
17    K. Newell        14772 12  818     M      Jenison MI US       43:09.7   
18    William Hyson    15320 14  933     M      Jenison MI US       47:35.8   
19    B. McCullough    14472 10  935     M      Kent City MI US     47:39.3   
20    K. Gilmore       14384 8   1096    M      Saginaw MI US       56:15.7   
21    D. Thompson      14287 7   1115    M      Whitehall MI US     58:18.2   
22    W. Nunley        14629 7   1117    M      Grand Rapids MI US  58:18.6   
23    Daniel Sackrider 14341 14  1146    M      Clio MI US          1:01:32.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     David Sackrider  14340 17  18      M      Clio MI US         22:21.7   
2     Jared Harmon     15070 17  42      M      Belmont MI US      24:28.0   
3     Daniel Wierenga  14638 16  69      M      Grandville MI US   25:37.3   
4     Nathan Durham    14353 16  79      M      Zeeland MI US      26:06.4   
5     Keegan Beyer     14718 18  97      M      Zeeland MI US      27:06.1   
6     Benjamin Johnson 14512 15  181     M      Jenison MI US      29:36.1   
7     Josh Mahaney     15198 18  188     M      Hudsonville MI US  29:49.5   
8     jacob Mahaney    15242 18  477     M      Hudsonville MI US  35:47.6   
9     Conner Holzwarth 15211 15  583     M      Hudsonville MI US  37:47.8   
10    Corbyn McGirr    14767 15  853     M      Grand Rapids MI US 44:19.4   
11    Avery Chase      10397 18  864     M      Allendale MI US    44:40.4   
12    James Whyard     15161 19  1169    M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:07:45.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Charles Blackmore 14386 24  36      M      Grand Rapids MI US 24:09.6 
2     Joseph Harmon     15068 23  80      M      Belmont MI US      26:07.7 
3     Branden Smith     15129 20  89      M      Saranac MI US      26:43.2 
4     Brandon Monks     10442 23  116     M      Grand Rapids MI US 27:49.5 
5     Casey Wilcox      14778 24  174     M      Grand Rapids MI US 29:24.8 
6     Garrett Jones     14916 22  175     M      Grand Rapids MI US 29:25.4 
7     Michael Cory      15090 23  178     M      Ionia MI US        29:27.3 
8     Andrew Bouwkamp   10330 21  215     M      Muskegon MI US     30:20.7 
9     Michael Pierce    14174 23  225     M      Grand Rapids MI US 30:34.8 
10    Alex Repke        14433 24  238     M      Lowell MI US       30:51.4 
11    Torie Milks       14585 24  300     M      Belding MI US      32:15.8 
12    Ethan Burns       10351 22  315     M      Coral MI US        32:33.8 
13    Luke Van Essen    14496 23  451     M      Grand Rapids MI US 35:07.2 
14    Shane Cook        10334 21  455     M      Muskegon MI US     35:09.4 
15    Luke Spencer      15011 21  460     M      Grand Rapids MI US 35:16.8 
16    Daniel Rozema     14898 24  521     M      Grand Rapids MI US 36:39.9 
17    Aaron DeWeerd     15017 23  753     M      Allendale MI US    41:23.1 
18    Joshua Carpenter  14957 21  815     M      Rockford MI US     43:04.8 
19    Alex Mason        14901 23  876     M      Wyoming MI US      45:02.3 
20    Kody Plummer      14904 24  939     M      Wyoming MI US      47:43.5 
21    Alex Mason        16008 23  1098    M                         56:27.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Eric Bartz         14753 28  4       M      Grandville MI US   19:56.5   
2     Joel Guthrey       14803 27  8       M      Hudsonville MI US  21:00.1   
3     Jonathan DeWitt    15259 28  10      M      Grand Haven MI US  21:12.3   
4     Mike Harmon        15069 25  12      M      Belmont MI US      21:27.0   
5     Tim Harper         14107 29  17      M      Hudsonville MI US  22:10.6   
6     Luke Schafer       14463 29  20      M      Grand Rapids MI US 22:46.6   
7     Alex Kamp          14561 26  27      M      Wyoming MI US      23:24.9   
8     Philip Dirkse      15112 29  35      M      Zeeland MI US      24:09.3   
9     Matthias DeJong    15145 26  43      M      Holland MI US      24:28.1   
10    Zachary Madaj      15000 28  45      M      Wyoming MI US      24:40.5   
11    Scott Vernon       14836 29  48      M      Grand Rapids MI US 24:43.5   
12    Jon Firman         14587 28  71      M      Stanwood MI US     25:40.5   
13    David Schoenleber  14846 27  92      M      Grand Rapids MI US 26:51.1   
14    Nathan Wright      15302 27  102     M      Grand Rapids MI US 27:24.4   
15    Tim Wysocki        15185 28  105     M      Wyoming MI US      27:28.3   
16    Zane Kern          14127 27  135     M      Muskegon MI US     28:20.1   
17    Jamie Dupuie       16040 25  141     M                         28:35.4   
18    Christopher Curran 15135 27  144     M      Muskegon MI US     28:41.5   
19    Elliot Ensink      14506 25  148     M      Lansing MI US      28:50.9   
20    Justin Mosher      14692 25  149     M      Grand Rapids MI US 28:53.6   
21    Nicholas Dyckman   14907 27  172     M      Grand Rapids MI US 29:22.9   
22    Jamie Dupuie       14591 25  221     M      Grand Rapids MI US 30:31.5   
23    Nathan Willemstein 14618 29  288     M      Lowell MI US       31:55.1   
24    Andy Wyeth         10355 29  336     M      Grand Rapids MI US 33:01.8   
25    Brandon Stevenson  15291 26  347     M      Shelbyville MI US  33:09.8   
26    Will Benoit        14968 27  379     M      Kalamazoo MI US    33:46.2   
27    Peter Clifton      14460 28  382     M      Grand Rapids MI US 33:49.6   
28    John DeGeneres     14545 26  387     M      Wyoming MI US      33:58.2   
29    Garrett Carpenter  14691 25  392     M      Grand Rapids MI US 34:13.9   
30    Nicholas Burner    14551 25  493     M      Grand Rapids MI US 36:07.6   
31    Joel Bissell       15133 26  498     M      Kalamazoo MI US    36:13.1   
32    Jared Bredeweg     14741 27  508     M      Lowell MI US       36:25.1   
33    Daniel Greenwood   10341 26  525     M      Galesburg MI US    36:43.0   
34    Mitchell Henley    14625 27  693     M      Hastings MI US     39:56.2   
35    Kyle Plummer       14902 26  783     M      Auburn Hills MI US 42:12.8   
36    Brett Wierenga     14636 27  808     M      Grandville MI US   42:50.4   
37    Tyler Augst        14873 29  825     M      Decatur MI US      43:30.1   
38    Fernando Godinez   15089 29  915     M      Delton MI US       46:45.0   
39    Chad Hayes         14141 25  945     M      Grandville MI US   47:49.9   
40    Lief Parr          10489 28  954     M      Grand Rapids MI US 48:19.2   
41    Ryan Becksford     14602 26  997     M      Petoskey MI US     50:19.7   
42    Grant Wyatt        14606 25  1011    M      Grand Haven MI US  51:02.0   
43    Miguel Contreras   14596 27  1053    M      Grand Rapids MI US 53:58.7   
44    Seth Jager         14610 25  1138    M      Wyoming MI US      1:00:34.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     drew beckeman      14486 31  23      M      Grand Rapids MI US 23:10.6   
2     Ian Kerr           15383 32  25      M      Kalamazoo MI US    23:15.7   
3     Jon Schlosser      10402 33  29      M      Grand Rapids MI US 23:32.0   
4     Jake Lombardo      15362 34  34      M      Rockford MI US     24:06.6   
5     Bryan Rice         15254 31  52      M      Caledonia MI US    24:46.0   
6     Matt Pastotnik     14448 32  55      M      Grand Haven MI US  24:49.3   
7     Mat Sam            15093 33  62      M      Zeeland MI US      25:12.5   
8     Jeremiah Medendorp 15330 32  137     M      Wyoming MI US      28:23.8   
9     David Burkett      15110 31  140     M      Grandville MI US   28:35.2   
10    Andrew Farr        14660 30  154     M      Grand Rapids MI US 29:00.8   
11    Matthew Bailey     14282 32  171     M      Grand Rapids MI US 29:22.1   
12    Mitchell Salzman   14981 31  176     M      Rockford MI US     29:27.0   
13    Andrew Robinson    14841 30  177     M      Hudsonville MI US  29:27.1   
14    Owen Sims          15246 30  189     M      Grand Rapids MI US 29:49.7   
15    Shane Riley        15196 33  205     M      Grand Rapids MI US 30:09.5   
16    Chris Snyder       14390 34  226     M      Grand Rapids MI US 30:35.4   
17    HARRISON Drayton   15216 31  317     M      Rockford MI US     32:36.2   
18    Jordan Hull        14241 33  351     M      Wyoming MI US      33:13.1   
19    Andrew Sprague     10432 34  368     M      Wayland MI US      33:36.7   
20    Schaefer Fraley    14346 33  371     M      Byron Center MI US 33:39.5   
21    Chris LePoire      25133 34  419     M      Holland MI US      34:33.4   
22    James Heys         14864 30  490     M      Lake City MI US    36:05.9   
23    Nathan Bergeron    14855 30  516     M      Rockford MI US     36:37.6   
24    Edmundo Gabriente  14931 34  710     M      Hudsonville MI US  40:21.0   
25    Ryan Meyerink      14185 30  770     M      Kentwood MI US     41:58.7   
26    Adam Whitmore      14416 33  774     M      Caledonia MI US    42:02.2   
27    Josh Rothley       15329 32  777     M      Caledonia MI US    42:05.4   
28    Brad Groth         10399 32  787     M      Wyoming MI US      42:18.0   
29    Joshua Barveld     14780 33  862     M      Holland MI US      44:33.9   
30    Daniel Napier      10384 31  879     M      Sodus MI US        45:17.7   
31    Richard Bryce Gore 14921 30  1066    M      Grand Rapids MI US 54:46.1   
32    Justin LaLonde     14131 30  1082    M      Jenison MI US      55:12.8   
33    Tim Green          14383 31  1094    M      Saginaw MI US      56:08.9   
34    Mark Fournier      15305 31  1176    M      Kalamazoo MI US    1:11:52.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                     Time      
===== ==================== ===== === ======= ====== ============================ ========= 
1     Michael Reese        14343 37  6       M      Mishawaka IN US              20:56.8   
2     Chris DHulster       14845 35  9       M      Kalamazoo MI US              21:01.8   
3     Eric Smies           14826 38  11      M      hudsonville MI US            21:13.9   
4     Matthew Ruddick      15343 37  13      M      Big Rapids MI US             21:55.5   
5     Greg Pell            15283 38  15      M      Grand Rapids MI US           21:57.7   
6     Mike Lee             14858 39  22      M      Byron Center MI US           23:02.1   
7     James Dutcher        14950 28  30      M      Schoolcraft MI US            23:36.6   
8     Ryan Kornstadt       10404 35  32      M      Grand Rapids MI US           24:01.6   
9     Rich Scovel          15244 36  41      M      Hickory Corners MI US        24:23.0   
10    chris beyer          14719 38  53      M      Zeeland MI US                24:48.6   
11    Robert McNergney     15167 37  63      M      Lansing MI US                25:19.7   
12    Iain Smith           15114 36  72      M      Grandville MI US             25:42.6   
13    Jason Fleischfresser 14532 35  73      M      Howard City MI US            25:47.3   
14    Jon-Peter LaMore     14789 37  84      M      Lowell MI US                 26:31.9   
15    Jason Kasprowicz     15059 38  85      M      Jenison MI US                26:33.2   
16    Jeff Gdowski         14391 35  122     M      HudsonvilleHudsonville MI US 27:54.9   
17    Patrick Frank        15174 36  133     M      Alto MI US                   28:15.8   
18    Matt Dutkiewicz      15335 37  145     M      Grand Rapids MI US           28:44.4   
19    Tim Horenziak        14308 38  165     M      Muskegon MI US               29:11.9   
20    Andrew Sinclair      16043 36  179     M                                   29:32.6   
21    Bob Kornstadt        15109 37  194     M      Byron Center MI US           29:56.1   
22    David Start          14937 39  224     M      Hudsonville MI US            30:34.8   
23    Jim Thiel            10418 38  228     M      Ada MI US                    30:39.0   
24    Nick Door            14453 36  250     M      Byron Center MI US           31:13.0   
25    Jeff Schmuker        10356 37  279     M      Comstock Park MI US          31:48.3   
26    Matthew Blanker      10482 39  299     M      Grand Rapids MI US           32:15.8   
27    Craig Schleh         15355 37  414     M      Byron Center MI US           34:30.2   
28    Greg Adams           15279 38  491     M      Grand Rapids MI US           36:06.7   
29    Bryan Martin         14548 36  503     M      Byron Center MI US           36:19.9   
30    Dave Brondsema       15043 35  514     M      Caledonia MI US              36:35.4   
31    Joshua VanderMolen   15037 35  558     M      Allendale MI US              37:18.2   
32    Nathanael Peaslee    14918 39  610     M      Cedar Springs MI US          38:25.8   
33    Jason Bierema        14132 37  689     M      Comstock Park MI US          39:53.6   
34    Robert Greis         14697 37  903     M      Kalamazoo MI US              46:15.2   
35    Will Bouwer II       14736 36  925     M      Grand Rapids MI US           47:22.2   
36    Seth Rennie          14488 36  1042    M      Grand Rapids MI US           52:53.0   
37    David Burden         14149 35  1084    M      Wyoming MI US                55:34.9   
38    Nate Ferrier         15053 36  1099    M      Holland MI US                56:43.2   
39    Jason Bordeau        14378 38  1125    M      West Olive MI US             59:12.9   
40    Ryan Shepard         14093 38  1163    M      Grand Rapids MI US           1:06:07.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Travis Huseby       16039 41  5       M                          20:51.0 
2     BRADLEY GREENHOE    14133 41  31      M      Grand Rapids MI US  23:56.6 
3     John Thiel          14829 42  33      M      Roscommon MI US     24:06.2 
4     Brian Terpstra      14542 44  39      M      Hudsonville MI US   24:22.0 
5     Tim Nolte           14033 40  44      M      Hudsonville MI US   24:35.0 
6     Travis Hooper       14926 44  58      M      Rockford MI US      25:00.0 
7     Jarrod Bento        14209 42  75      M      Caledonia MI US     25:52.1 
8     Mike Thiel          15237 40  77      M      Kalamazoo MI US     26:01.2 
9     Gary Haynes         14238 42  142     M      Grand Rapids MI US  28:36.2 
10    Bucky Green         14464 42  167     M      Wayland MI US       29:13.9 
11    Kyle Abel           14653 41  169     M      Muskegon MI US      29:18.7 
12    Dave Young          14988 42  199     M      Holland MI US       30:01.6 
13    Scott Holzwarth     15210 42  269     M      Hudsonville MI US   31:39.9 
14    Andrew VanKoevering 14832 40  272     M      Grand Rapids MI US  31:44.6 
15    Chris Herrmann      14643 41  364     M      Marcellus MI US     33:24.9 
16    Jason Murchison     14248 41  393     M      Hudsonville MI US   34:14.4 
17    Joshua Hathaway     16028 41  450     M                          35:06.1 
18    Kris Brown          14747 43  466     M      Lake Odessa MI US   35:24.6 
19    Jeffrey VanDorp     15317 44  513     M      Grand Rapids MI US  36:28.7 
20    Andrew Borland      15041 40  540     M      Allendale MI US     37:00.2 
21    Szymon Machajewski  14933 40  553     M      Saranac MI US       37:11.3 
22    Michael Dougherty   14113 42  585     M      Hastings MI US      37:57.3 
23    Michael Lowery      14003 43  594     M      Comstock Park MI US 38:06.5 
24    Oliver Aregullin    10481 40  596     M      Grand Rapids MI US  38:07.6 
25    Jeremiah Johnson    14705 41  697     M      Richland MI US      39:57.1 
26    Theodore Barber     14783 43  732     M      Grand Rapids MI US  40:54.7 
27    Mike Catrell        14649 41  739     M      Lowell MI US        41:04.3 
28    Tim Bierema         15361 40  820     M      Grand Rapids MI US  43:10.8 
29    Stephen Yarnal      15141 43  854     M      Hudsonville MI US   44:20.5 
30    Tim McGirr          14765 41  923     M      Grand Rapids MI US  47:19.3 
31    Joshua Randall      10361 40  966     M      Fenwick MI US       48:49.8 
32    Jason Beyer         14717 40  973     M      Zeeland MI US       49:12.0 
33    Jamie Venema        14156 43  995     M      Allendale MI US     50:13.9 
34    Eric Mockerman      14728 40  996     M      Wyoming MI US       50:19.1 
35    Mark Everett        14081 43  1020    M      Middleville MI US   51:23.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Keith Pagel           15756 47  14      M      Jenison MI US      21:57.5 
2     Lee Vanderlaan        15106 48  38      M      Grand Rapids MI US 24:18.4 
3     Thomas Romanowski     15341 48  49      M      Hudson MI US       24:44.1 
4     Kevin Timmer          15757 47  50      M      Grandville MI US   24:45.3 
5     Jeff Jauch            15751 46  56      M      Grand Rapids MI US 24:49.6 
6     Lee Huff              14192 49  61      M      Grandville MI US   25:11.5 
7     David Dupon           16014 49  128     M                         28:07.3 
8     Chad Haubrich         14368 47  162     M      Wyoming MI US      29:10.0 
9     Daniel Ortiz          10480 45  183     M      Holland MI US      29:40.2 
10    Kraig Rotman          15076 47  186     M      Zeeland MI US      29:42.8 
11    Andrew Johnson        15270 48  290     M      Grand Rapids MI US 32:01.0 
12    David Miedemi         16001 47  293     M                         32:05.5 
13    Jim Libolt            15122 49  296     M      Grand Rapids MI US 32:07.7 
14    Daniel VanDerWeide    14712 48  301     M      Wayland MI US      32:15.9 
15    Anonymous Participant 14908 46  367     M        US               33:36.4 
16    Brian Glover          14120 48  398     M      Holland MI US      34:18.9 
17    Philip Mitri          14389 47  643     M      Grand Rapids MI US 38:53.7 
18    Joel Stoner           10338 46  653     M      Rockford MI US     39:04.5 
19    Doug Ragan            10476 46  721     M      Zeeland MI US      40:46.9 
20    Walter Smith          14519 46  802     M      Grand Rapids MI US 42:39.0 
21    Donovan Wallace       15006 49  828     M      Grand Haven MI US  43:34.9 
22    Brian Green           14344 49  830     M      Nashville MI US    43:35.3 
23    Marc Riccio           15368 48  980     M      Byron Center MI US 49:26.9 
24    Brian Bronsink        14052 45  1038    M      Grand Rapids MI US 52:30.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jason Boyink      10329 50  28      M      Spring Lake MI US   23:25.0   
2     Kevin Burns       14682 53  37      M      Grand Rapids MI US  24:10.3   
3     Robert Groenleer  15762 50  46      M      Grandville MI US    24:42.5   
4     Charles Boer      15025 54  59      M      Holland MI US       25:01.0   
5     Ron Ducharme      15339 50  91      M      Rockford MI US      26:45.5   
6     Douglas Tyink     14698 51  150     M      Allendale MI US     28:55.8   
7     Steve Bandyk      15295 50  201     M      Grand Rapids MI US  30:05.8   
8     Gary Wray         15039 52  216     M      Allegan MI US       30:22.6   
9     Daniel Hill       15190 53  281     M      Marne MI US         31:50.5   
10    Steve Morse       14062 51  291     M      Comstock Park MI US 32:01.5   
11    Greg Brunette     14616 54  345     M      Ada MI US           33:08.0   
12    Ron Mayo          14525 54  410     M      Twin Lake MI US     34:27.1   
13    Michael Sackrider 14339 50  574     M      Clio MI US          37:38.1   
14    John Bissard      14273 54  744     M      Sparta MI US        41:08.5   
15    Chris Weeks       15366 52  779     M      Kent City MI US     42:09.8   
16    Terry Holstege    14138 53  797     M      Hudsonville MI US   42:29.7   
17    Billy Bucy        14695 54  1035    M      Hudsonville MI US   52:25.5   
18    John Bodell       14609 53  1136    M      Wyoming MI US       1:00:32.6 
19    Bruce Whyard      15162 51  1167    M      Grand Rapids IL US  1:07:42.1 
20    Kirk DeWeerd      15020 51  1179    M      Allendale MI US     1:13:42.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Richard Hooker    15332 59  125     M      Evart MI US            28:01.8 
2     John Stone        14759 55  138     M      Kalamazoo MI US        28:27.4 
3     Mark Gibbs        15273 58  187     M      Ottawa Lake MI US      29:44.0 
4     Dave Sides        15235 55  287     M      Grand Haven MI US      31:53.1 
5     Matt O'Mara       14303 57  353     M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 33:13.7 
6     Mike Hoatlin      14655 55  457     M      Byron Center MI US     35:12.2 
7     Ken Greenwood     10488 55  518     M      Galesburg MI US        36:38.0 
8     Rick Smallegan    14458 58  524     M      Grandville MI US       36:42.8 
9     Ed Burns          10491 55  526     M      Coral MI US            36:45.4 
10    Scott Clawson     15051 58  613     M      Belmont MI US          38:28.6 
11    Dave Ruwe         15315 59  620     M      Muskegon MI US         38:32.3 
12    Randy Kenney      14598 55  656     M      Grand Rapids MI US     39:06.7 
13    Robert Kruk       14118 57  701     M      Crestwood IL US        40:04.5 
14    David Struyk      15785 57  759     M      Grand Rapids MI US     41:38.5 
15    Eugene Mitchelson 14191 57  883     M      Grand Rapids MI US     45:25.0 
16    Patrick DuMond    14849 55  970     M      Allendale MI US        49:03.9 
17    Boyd Bruin        14494 58  1040    M      Grand Rapids MI US     52:38.3 
18    Robert Decker     14232 58  1043    M      Grandville MI US       52:59.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chris Carriere    14405 60  47      M      Muskegon MI US     24:43.3 
2     Dan Schultze      14954 64  191     M      Byron Center MI US 29:50.1 
3     Kenneth Westerman 15192 60  206     M      Rockford MI US     30:10.2 
4     Dave Mahaney      15199 60  357     M      Hudsonville MI US  33:17.2 
5     Kenneth Westrate  10354 63  462     M      Grand Rapids MI US 35:21.0 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Roger Mulder  15327 78  856     M      Holland MI US      44:21.0 
2     Ken Winbigler 10493 75  911     M      Grand Rapids MI US 46:31.8 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name                Bib   Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =================== ===== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Emalee Postma       15079 14  110     F      Zeeland MI US         27:37.6   
2     Jocelyn MacFarlane  15250 13  114     F      Muskegon MI US        27:49.3   
3     Joy Miller          15080 14  115     F      Zeeland MI US         27:49.3   
4     Leah Kotman         14007 14  124     F      Hudsonville MI US     27:58.4   
5     Gracey Bento        14210 13  170     F      Caledonia MI US       29:20.7   
6     Hannah Kotman       14006 13  294     F      Hudsonville MI US     32:06.3   
7     Claire Johnson      15271 14  298     F      Normal IL US          32:13.0   
8     K. Boyd             14870 10  312     F      Hudsonville MI US     32:26.0   
9     Arianna De Groot    14960 13  323     F      Dorr MI US            32:43.9   
10    Alyssa Borden       14990 13  361     F      Howard City MI US     33:22.0   
11    K. Berghorst        15064 12  405     F      Holland MI US         34:23.5   
12    B. Harmon           10455 12  443     F      Middleville MI US     35:03.5   
13    H. Roodvoets        10456 12  447     F      Middleville MI US     35:05.6   
14    K. Beuschel         14143 12  487     F      Hudsonville MI US     36:00.5   
15    Kathryn Machajewski 14934 13  549     F      Saranac MI US         37:09.7   
16    R. Smith            14600 10  655     F      Grand Rapids MI US    39:06.2   
17    R. Hooper           14928 10  659     F      Rockford MI US        39:09.9   
18    T. Hooper           14929 9   660     F      Rockford MI US        39:10.2   
19    Samarah Arendsen    10328 13  723     F      Zeeland MI US         40:47.8   
20    E. Barber           14784 8   733     F      Grand Rapids MI US    40:54.9   
21    N. Groth            10400 12  765     F      Wyoming MI US         41:52.6   
22    G. Linker           14231 10  786     F      Freeport MI US        42:14.1   
23    Carissa McCullough  14471 14  837     F      Kent City MI US       43:43.7   
24    A. Scovel           15245 7   839     F      Hickory Corners MI US 43:45.8   
25    O. Gossman          14738 12  901     F      Comstock Park MI US   46:06.9   
26    L. Gray             14428 11  943     F      Reed City MI US       47:49.4   
27    A. Herrmann         14642 11  999     F      Marcellus MI US       50:24.1   
28    L. Scott            14575 12  1091    F      Centreville MI US     55:43.3   
29    A. Woodall          14456 7   1111    F      Middleville MI US     57:39.2   
30    B. Bordeau          14375 12  1135    F      West Olive MI US      1:00:30.4 
31    D. Bordeau          14376 9   1137    F      West Olive MI US      1:00:32.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =================== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Emilee Holwarth     15209 17  74      F      Hudsonville MI US   25:49.5   
2     Angelina McSauby    10444 18  95      F      Wyoming MI US       26:54.3   
3     Mackenzie Broekstra 10460 18  100     F      Comstock Park MI US 27:14.3   
4     Ellie Schrier       15094 17  168     F      Hudsonville MI US   29:15.6   
5     Madalyn Higgins     16029 15  246     F                          31:09.5   
6     Mia Heun            14905 15  249     F      Hudsonville MI US   31:12.1   
7     Caili Sall          14882 17  251     F      Hudsonville MI US   31:13.2   
8     Elizabeth Carpenter 14980 19  276     F      Kalamazoo MI US     31:45.6   
9     Gwen Cook           15218 17  327     F      Rockford MI US      32:51.0   
10    ALYSSA STEINEBACH   10412 15  424     F      Hudsonville MI US   34:39.1   
11    Ashley Rotman       14991 19  616     F      Zeeland MI US       38:30.2   
12    Emma Clawson        15050 18  657     F      Belmont MI US       39:07.1   
13    Nicole McCullough   14470 16  793     F      Kent City MI US     42:26.5   
14    Alexis Start        14939 15  803     F      Hudsonville MI US   42:39.2   
15    Grace Kat Halow     15187 19  863     F      Allendale MI US     44:39.2   
16    Krystal Steele      14626 18  1155    F      Harrison MI US      1:04:26.9 
17    Cassie Bordeau      14377 17  1174    F      West Olive MI US    1:11:03.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                    Bib   Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ======================= ===== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Claire Hallock          14267 20  68      F      Holland MI US          25:34.6   
2     Sophia Cook             14398 20  86      F      Grand Rapids MI US     26:34.4   
3     Anna Bron               14666 21  90      F      Zeeland MI US          26:44.7   
4     Kelli Kersting          14162 22  96      F      Muskegon MI US         27:05.4   
5     JESSICA JACQUES         14329 23  117     F      Wyoming MI US          27:50.5   
6     Ashley Zuverink         15054 23  134     F      Byron Center MI US     28:16.0   
7     Andrea Monsma           14507 24  147     F      Grand Rapids MI US     28:50.8   
8     Ashley Latsch           14307 23  166     F      Muskegon MI US         29:12.0   
9     Caitlin Jones           14915 23  173     F      Grand Rapids MI US     29:23.5   
10    Vanessa Voetberg        14804 20  182     F      Hudsonville MI US      29:39.1   
11    Rachel Rotman           15061 22  218     F      Zeeland MI US          30:25.0   
12    Kelsey York             14735 23  232     F      Wyoming MI US          30:41.2   
13    AnnMarie Aulbach        14111 20  241     F      Rockford MI US         30:59.2   
14    Taylor Grace            15118 22  254     F      Portage MI US          31:16.4   
15    Sarah DeBruine          14739 21  257     F      Greenville MI US       31:21.0   
16    Kasey Eisenhardt        14675 24  259     F      Hudsonville MI US      31:27.3   
17    Jennie Wang             14710 23  260     F      Muskegon MI US         31:28.7   
18    Anna Visockis           15024 24  263     F      Grand Rapids MI US     31:31.7   
19    Waverly Burns           10462 20  275     F      Coral MI US            31:45.3   
20    Ashley Milanowski       10435 23  313     F      Comstock Park MI US    32:26.4   
21    Erin Elzinga            14776 21  324     F      Ionia MI US            32:48.1   
22    Taylor Broekstra        10461 21  330     F      Comstock Park MI US    32:55.6   
23    Lisa VanderWoude        14450 23  332     F      Wyoming MI US          32:58.1   
24    Kelsey Czarnecki        14983 24  346     F      Caledonia MI US        33:08.6   
25    Sarah O'Mara            14304 21  349     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 33:11.2   
26    Carlie Snoap            14797 23  378     F      Grandville MI US       33:46.0   
27    Cassidy Robinson        14878 23  381     F      Grandville MI US       33:46.8   
28    Brooke Wegener          14128 21  385     F      Ravenna MI US          33:52.9   
29    Anna Newhouse           14760 24  386     F      Belding MI US          33:55.2   
30    Anna Riccius            14775 21  396     F      Ionia MI US            34:17.3   
31    Madison Francis         14619 22  403     F      Belmont MI US          34:21.3   
32    Mayra Marcos            15120 21  421     F      Wyoming MI US          34:35.2   
33    Kelly Vanderziel        14434 22  423     F      Lowell MI US           34:37.2   
34    Racquel Knaup           10453 21  441     F      Hudsonville MI US      35:01.9   
35    Abby Zolnierek          14495 24  449     F      Grand Rapids MI US     35:05.9   
36    Maddy Sides             15014 20  454     F      Elmira MI US           35:08.8   
37    Cass Brander            15012 21  459     F      Grand Rapids MI US     35:15.4   
38    Mira Friedman-Lindquist 15101 24  482     F      Ann Arbor MI US        35:49.6   
39    Jenna Spencer           15010 23  497     F      Grand Rapids MI US     36:12.5   
40    Dakota Noble            14432 21  505     F      Rockford MI US         36:22.3   
41    Kierstynn Rozema        14897 24  522     F      Grand Rapids MI US     36:40.4   
42    Samantha Frizzle        14839 22  563     F      Muskegon MI US         37:25.6   
43    Anna Wormmeester        14046 20  573     F      Grand Rapids MI US     37:38.1   
44    Michaela Lewis          15087 22  576     F      Saranac MI US          37:42.7   
45    Haley Lake              15081 21  577     F      Saginaw MI US          37:43.6   
46    Annalisa Bankes         14886 20  609     F      Grand Rapids MI US     38:22.7   
47    Brittany Rotman         14992 24  615     F      Zeeland MI US          38:29.8   
48    Lauren Costantini       14872 23  625     F      Wyoming MI US          38:37.0   
49    Alexa Madaj             14024 24  634     F      Wyoming MI US          38:44.4   
50    Anna Mabrito            15308 23  637     F      Fruitport MI US        38:46.0   
51    Ella Mabrito            15307 20  639     F      Fruitport MI US        38:46.6   
52    Brittni Door            14095 23  668     F      Grandville MI US       39:24.7   
53    Ashley Braun            10408 23  669     F      Grand Rapids MI US     39:25.8   
54    Tiffany Schoonmaker     14276 23  690     F      Rockford MI US         39:54.3   
55    Ella Gilson             14889 20  694     F      Fruitport MI US        39:56.6   
56    Meghan Bodenmiller      14890 20  698     F      Grand Rapids MI US     39:57.7   
57    Brandi Burns            14658 22  724     F      Grand Rapids MI US     40:48.8   
58    Hannah Douglas          14427 20  746     F      Allendale MI US        41:10.5   
59    Taylar Dickson          15018 23  751     F      Allendale MI US        41:21.8   
60    Madelynn Willemstein    14583 22  766     F      Lowell MI US           41:53.0   
61    Maiya Hoard             14919 22  798     F      Vicksburg MI US        42:29.7   
62    Taylor Eising           14219 24  800     F      Grand Rapids MI US     42:33.7   
63    Jennifer Becker         15186 23  801     F      Comstock Park MI US    42:36.0   
64    Kayla Carpenter         14956 21  816     F      Rockford MI US         43:06.9   
65    Megan Green             14336 22  829     F      Allendale MI US        43:35.2   
66    Mandie Dekkinga         15311 23  832     F      Hudsonville MI US      43:36.1   
67    Jenny Mabrito           15349 23  873     F      Muskegon MI US         45:01.7   
68    Emily Taylor            14935 21  881     F      Lake Odessa MI US      45:24.5   
69    Lilian Huynh            14863 21  906     F      Grand Rapids MI US     46:22.7   
70    Kaitlyn Lentz           14903 21  941     F      Wyoming MI US          47:47.8   
71    Kiersten Holstege       14139 21  944     F      Hudsonville MI US      47:49.9   
72    Kaylee Hanson           14019 23  969     F      Grand Rapids MI US     49:00.2   
73    Bethanie Brands         10443 23  977     F      Grand Rapids MI US     49:22.6   
74    Caitlin Chambers        15202 23  985     F      Allendale MI US        49:34.3   
75    Lydia Moulton           14914 21  987     F      Grand Rapids MI US     49:36.5   
76    Kat Messina             14894 21  1000    F      Metamora MI US         50:38.6   
77    Baylee Emelander        14326 22  1036    F      Hudsonville MI US      52:29.4   
78    Rylee Lane              14357 23  1049    F      Byron Center MI US     53:47.1   
79    Jessica Zeitler         14514 24  1059    F      Caledonia MI US        54:18.5   
80    Autumn McEuen           15158 23  1062    F      Brighton MI US         54:31.4   
81    Andrea Lenhart          14480 24  1065    F      Byron Center MI US     54:34.1   
82    Anjelica Davis          14693 24  1071    F      Grand Rapids MI US     54:57.3   
83    Nicole Rumsey           14899 24  1081    F      Grand Rapids MI US     55:07.9   
84    Emily Swain             14725 23  1103    F      Wyoming MI US          56:48.3   
85    Lizzie Bruce            10451 22  1129    F      Grand Rapids MI US     1:00:00.8 
86    Cayla Strandberg        15098 24  1153    F      Jenison MI US          1:03:55.1 
87    Alyssa Whyard           15160 21  1168    F      Grand Rapids MI US     1:07:42.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                    Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ======================= ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Katie Waite             15262 27  64      F      Grand Rapids MI US   25:22.5 
2     Ashley Adkins           14963 29  65      F      Caledonia MI US      25:24.6 
3     Carli Schott            14605 27  82      F      Grand Rapids MI US   26:11.4 
4     Emily Grasch            14999 27  101     F      Grand Rapids MI US   27:15.8 
5     Maureen DeWitt          14972 29  103     F      Grand Haven MI US    27:25.7 
6     Lauryn Meyers           15313 28  108     F      Grand Rapids MI US   27:34.6 
7     Erica Schuurman         15169 28  109     F      Grand Rapids MI US   27:37.5 
8     Emily Blocher           14755 26  112     F      Freeport MI US       27:46.3 
9     Katlynn Burns           14126 26  136     F      Muskegon MI US       28:22.2 
10    Danielle Guthrey        14802 27  146     F      Hudsonville MI US    28:49.4 
11    Lex Gaduski             14056 27  153     F      Walker MI US         28:59.9 
12    Morgan Moss             10448 28  160     F      Kentwood MI US       29:08.3 
13    Emily McCallum          15297 25  161     F      Grandville MI US     29:09.3 
14    Hannah Majeske-Mikyska  15359 25  184     F      Grand Rapids MI US   29:40.3 
15    Victoria Ellens         15130 25  185     F      Holland MI US        29:40.4 
16    Kelly Trisch            14982 28  192     F      Rockford MI US       29:51.6 
17    Joanna DeJong           15131 25  196     F      Holland MI US        30:00.5 
18    Ana Beaudoin            15221 25  198     F      Kalamazoo MI US      30:01.6 
19    Jodi Ritsema            14213 27  203     F      Grandville MI US     30:07.8 
20    Hollie McDonald         14539 27  211     F      Jenison MI US        30:16.5 
21    Lisa Wooning            15336 29  219     F      Grand Rapids MI US   30:29.8 
22    Bailey Steiss           10465 25  222     F      Ashley MI US         30:32.1 
23    Kerri Nelson            14000 29  248     F      Wyoming MI US        31:11.2 
24    Anne Gibson             15119 28  255     F      Mattawan MI US       31:16.5 
25    Jilynn Koomen           14032 25  261     F      Hudsonville MI US    31:30.1 
26    Renae Veldman           14994 27  262     F      Grand Rapids MI US   31:30.2 
27    Molly Wyeth             10423 26  309     F      Grand Rapids MI US   32:23.6 
28    Alex Mann               15113 26  310     F      Grand Haven MI US    32:24.1 
29    Stephanie McCarthy      14335 27  321     F      Cedar Springs MI US  32:40.5 
30    Lisa Kamp               14560 26  325     F      Wyoming MI US        32:48.9 
31    Heather Miedema         14200 27  331     F      Allendale MI US      32:57.3 
32    Abbey Door              14452 28  341     F      Byron Center MI US   33:04.0 
33    Desiree Kunitzer        14847 29  348     F      Wyoming MI US        33:10.3 
34    Liz Kraus               14579 27  350     F      Muskegon MI US       33:12.3 
35    Barrie Rupp             15263 28  355     F      Ypsilanti MI US      33:15.6 
36    Margaret Hammersleysley 14615 27  362     F      Ann Arbor MI US      33:23.5 
37    Colleen Roberts         14654 26  365     F      Grand Rapids MI US   33:31.2 
38    Tiffany Blossom         14503 28  366     F      Grand Rapids MI US   33:35.9 
39    Megan Frost             15002 29  372     F      Chicago IL US        33:39.8 
40    Tammy Pettinga          15215 28  375     F      Grand Rapids MI US   33:43.3 
41    Heather Gatton          14967 25  377     F      Kalamazoo MI US      33:46.0 
42    Amy Clifton             14461 26  384     F      Grand Rapids MI US   33:51.8 
43    Kasandra McVeigh        14546 26  390     F      Wyoming MI US        34:07.8 
44    Kristen Nyhoff          15029 29  391     F      Grand Rapids MI US   34:11.0 
45    Sandra Campbell         10386 25  407     F      Wyoming MI US        34:24.2 
46    Sarah McKelvey          15358 26  422     F      Wyoming MI US        34:35.8 
47    Alisa Baker             15294 26  431     F      Rockford MI US       34:44.6 
48    Megan Willemstein       14582 27  434     F      Petoskey MI US       34:51.5 
49    Morgan Craig            14100 29  437     F      Saugatuck MI US      35:00.5 
50    Breanna Cook            14306 27  440     F      Grand Rapids MI US   35:01.8 
51    Rachelle Drayton        15217 27  442     F      Rockford MI US       35:02.9 
52    Heather Grandy          10452 25  444     F      Hudsonville MI US    35:04.0 
53    Domi Aouad              15127 25  448     F      Grand Rapids MI US   35:05.7 
54    Gabby Sorge             15128 25  456     F      Grand Rapids MI US   35:09.7 
55    Lanae LaLonde           14130 28  458     F      Jenison MI US        35:13.7 
56    Heather Diver           14562 29  461     F      Dorr MI US           35:19.0 
57    Melissa Zimmerman       14998 26  469     F      Gowen MI US          35:26.7 
58    Tori Whitaker           10335 25  480     F      Grand Rapids MI US   35:48.3 
59    Susan Burner            14550 27  492     F      Grand Rapids MI US   36:07.1 
60    Katelyn Zlotecki        14800 29  495     F      Comstock Park MI US  36:09.0 
61    Geena Girard            14865 25  501     F      Grand Rapids MI US   36:16.6 
62    Kayli Bredeweg          14740 25  507     F      Lowell MI US         36:24.0 
63    Brooklyn Horan          14936 28  510     F      Jenison MI US        36:27.3 
64    Samantha Secory         14955 28  520     F      Grand Rapids MI US   36:39.5 
65    Misty Greenwood         10403 26  527     F      Galesburg MI US      36:47.7 
66    Heidi Tobin             16031 26  528     F                           36:50.9 
67    Lisa Motz               15084 25  538     F      Grand Rapids MI US   36:58.2 
68    Elyse Zapolski          14734 29  539     F      Grand Rapids MI US   36:59.7 
69    Rachelle Brown          14069 26  545     F      Grand Rapids MI US   37:06.5 
70    Kat Garvey              10459 29  548     F      Grand Rapids MI US   37:09.1 
71    Jennie Byker            14824 29  552     F      Grand Rapids MI US   37:10.6 
72    Kaylee Mazure           14974 25  555     F      Auburn MI US         37:12.5 
73    Dannielle James         14716 25  556     F      Muskegon MI US       37:13.2 
74    Laura Norder            15088 29  557     F      Grandville MI US     37:14.4 
75    Melissa Kloosterman     10357 29  565     F      Zeeland MI US        37:28.6 
76    Carli McGuire           14761 27  566     F      Ada MI US            37:31.4 
77    Erin Kraker             10463 28  572     F      Allendale MI US      37:35.9 
78    Lauren Knight           10388 27  597     F      Cedar Springs MI US  38:08.2 
79    Kara Bowers             15091 27  603     F      Grand Rapids MI US   38:13.2 
80    Haley Madaj             14023 26  633     F      Wyoming MI US        38:43.9 
81    Brooke Mosier           10369 28  642     F      Zeeland MI US        38:51.6 
82    Julia Vogel             15278 27  649     F      Wyoming MI US        39:00.5 
83    Alyssa Bobos            10385 25  665     F      Fruitport MI US      39:15.7 
84    Rosemarie Davidson      15201 27  671     F      Holland MI US        39:27.3 
85    Chelsea Whiteoak        15204 27  678     F      Carleton MI US       39:36.2 
86    Brittany Firman         14586 28  684     F      Stanwood MI US       39:50.7 
87    Sara Doerr              14590 28  685     F      Grand Rapids MI US   39:50.9 
88    Brianna Noteboom        14372 27  699     F      Hudsonville MI US    39:58.4 
89    Lisa Haywood            14624 29  702     F      Hastings MI US       40:08.6 
90    natalie parsons         15257 25  711     F      Grand Rapids MI US   40:22.6 
91    Deanna Witham           10405 27  714     F      Grand Rapids MI US   40:25.5 
92    Haley Morris            14913 27  719     F      stanton MI US        40:43.5 
93    Sarah Wysocki           15241 28  726     F      Wyoming MI US        40:49.9 
94    Samantha Valinski       15207 25  738     F      Manistee MI US       41:01.2 
95    Alexa Buckland          15132 26  747     F      Kalamazoo MI US      41:11.5 
96    Katherine Decker        14234 25  749     F      Grandville MI US     41:17.1 
97    Katelyn Ruggles         15288 27  750     F      Grand Rapids MI US   41:18.2 
98    Lindsay Ziomkowski      10380 27  754     F      Allendale MI US      41:24.5 
99    Christine Herman        10352 26  755     F      Mount Pleasant MI US 41:27.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                         Time    
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ================================ ======= 
1     Kelsey Little         14613 30  60      F      Grand Rapids MI US               25:01.8 
2     Lindsey Parker        14475 34  70      F      Byron Center MI US               25:37.7 
3     May Finos             15299 32  81      F      Grand Rapids MI US               26:08.0 
4     Erin Higgins          15326 34  83      F      Howard City MI US                26:16.9 
5     Sarah Leishman        14603 32  87      F      Coopersville MI US               26:35.4 
6     Samantha Stos         14523 30  88      F      Cedar Springs MI US              26:39.0 
7     Lisa Dumkow           25136 32  104     F      Belmont MI US                    27:26.0 
8     Morgan Johnson        14371 32  113     F      Hastings MI US                   27:48.0 
9     Kristyn Lombardo      15363 32  152     F      Rockford MI US                   28:58.2 
10    Vanessa Dornbos       14269 30  157     F      Hudsonville MI US                29:04.6 
11    Laura Pastotnik       14449 30  163     F      Grand Havennd Haven MI US        29:10.2 
12    Lindy DeBoer          14857 33  190     F      HUDSONVILLE MI US                29:49.9 
13    Lori VOLLINK          14299 31  193     F      Hudsonville MI US                29:56.0 
14    Lauren VanderMolen    15036 32  195     F      Allendale MI US                  29:59.4 
15    Rebecca Burkett       15111 31  202     F      Grandville MI US                 30:07.6 
16    Jessica Postma        14411 32  214     F      Grand Rapids MI US               30:20.4 
17    Alicia Kallman        14409 32  223     F      Hudsonville MI US                30:33.3 
18    Holly Dykstra         15008 34  234     F      Grand Rapids MI US               30:46.6 
19    Nikki Thompson        14286 30  252     F      Whitehall MI US                  31:13.7 
20    Anonymous Participant 14515 31  253     F        US                             31:14.0 
21    Sara Jansheski        14533 32  256     F      Fruitport MI US                  31:18.3 
22    Michelle Kersjes      15292 30  267     F      Wyoming MI US                    31:38.7 
23    Katrina Smith         14599 32  270     F      Grand Rapids MI US               31:40.8 
24    Justine Roelofs       14356 30  271     F      Dorr MI US                       31:42.1 
25    Rhonda Zuverink       14995 34  316     F      Zeeland MI US                    32:35.0 
26    Deborah Westrate      14226 33  338     F      Grand Rapids MI US               33:02.6 
27    Amanda Rogers         14796 34  340     F      Lowell MI US                     33:03.2 
28    Haley Gore            14920 30  356     F      Grand Rapids MI US               33:16.1 
29    Maria Lewis           14236 33  358     F      Alto MI US                       33:17.3 
30    Rebekah Fraley        14345 33  370     F      Byron Center MI US               33:39.0 
31    Kim Young             15035 31  373     F      Gowen MI US                      33:40.4 
32    Hannah Mullins        14347 34  376     F      Grand Rapids MI US               33:44.9 
33    Jodi Bergeron         14854 30  399     F      Rockford MI US                   34:18.9 
34    Aime VanderMeer       14678 34  404     F      Grand Rapids MI US               34:22.0 
35    Anna Taets            14580 32  408     F      Holland MI US                    34:24.8 
36    Nicole Gile           16020 31  417     F                                       34:33.2 
37    Andrea Bosch          10398 33  428     F      Belding MI US                    34:41.5 
38    Lindy Groenendyk      15746 31  430     F      Jenison MI US                    34:42.9 
39    Hilary Powsner        15296 30  436     F      Grand Rapids MI US               34:59.7 
40    Bethany Hesselink     10430 33  445     F      Byron Center MI US               35:04.8 
41    Roxanne Brewer        10446 33  463     F      Allendale MI US                  35:22.6 
42    Courtney Rawlings     14746 33  465     F      Zeeland MI US                    35:24.2 
43    Sarah Maze            15247 32  467     F      Grand Rapids MI US               35:24.9 
44    Kimberly Weller       15194 34  470     F      Wyoming MI US                    35:27.1 
45    Cristina Walcott      14305 31  474     F      Grand Rapids MI US               35:36.1 
46    Stephanie Hoag        15195 30  478     F      Grand Rapids MI US               35:47.9 
47    Leslie Roberts        10427 30  479     F      Nunica MI US                     35:48.2 
48    Amy Hutchison         15214 30  483     F      Coopersville MI US               35:50.5 
49    Abigail Schnooberger  14547 33  484     F      Jenison MI US                    35:53.6 
50    Kim Thompson          15264 30  485     F      Rockford MI US                   35:53.8 
51    Jennifer Ryskamp      14604 33  486     F      Caledonia MI US                  35:55.9 
52    Casey Roberts         15300 32  499     F      Rockford MI US                   36:15.4 
53    Janelle DeBlaay       14255 31  504     F      Grand Rapids MI US               36:20.7 
54    Lydia Case            14676 34  519     F      Kingsley MI US                   36:38.7 
55    Andrea Hanson         16021 34  530     F                                       36:51.3 
56    CINDY PALMBOS         14632 34  531     F      Jenison MI US                    36:52.3 
57    Rachael Stutz         15151 31  535     F      Wyoming MI US                    36:55.7 
58    Kendra Heidsma        14622 33  536     F      Rockford MI US                   36:56.6 
59    Cacia Stavros         15253 32  537     F      Alexandria VA US                 36:58.1 
60    Amanda Hoffman        14793 32  541     F      Grand Rapids MI US               37:00.7 
61    Emily Goldberg        14570 33  544     F      Muskegon MI US                   37:03.5 
62    Cheri Vernon          14835 30  547     F      Grand Rapids MI US               37:08.1 
63    Stephanie Lyon        15334 34  560     F      Sparta MI US                     37:19.3 
64    Julia Piek            16011 31  562     F                                       37:22.6 
65    Alison Bennett        14172 33  567     F      Grand Rapids MI US               37:33.1 
66    Nicole Looks          14490 32  579     F      Coopersville MI US               37:45.8 
67    Holly Anderton        14134 34  584     F      Grand Rapids MI US               37:48.5 
68    Ashley Mastenbrook    14822 31  590     F      Kalamazoo MI US                  38:04.4 
69    Jennifer VanStrien    14821 32  595     F      Grand Rapids MI US               38:06.6 
70    Jackie Anderson       10387 33  601     F      Kent City MI US                  38:09.7 
71    Samantha Jonas        14221 31  605     F      Spring Lake MI US                38:14.6 
72    Jessy Rollston        14424 30  614     F      Sparta MI US                     38:29.0 
73    Amanda Archambault    15360 34  618     F      Middleville MI US                38:30.7 
74    Nicole Spinner        14474 30  624     F      Coopersville MI US               38:36.5 
75    Mindy Bode            14292 32  626     F      Houghton LakeHoughton Lake MI US 38:37.1 
76    Renae Osmolinski      14087 33  630     F      Greenville MI US                 38:43.2 
77    Ali Bussa             15293 32  640     F      Alto MI US                       38:46.9 
78    Jessica Vandergraaf   14264 30  646     F      Allendale MI US                  38:57.4 
79    Nicole Schroeder      16034 31  650     F                                       39:01.4 
80    Carolynn Cone         15212 32  651     F      Grand Rapids MI US               39:02.1 
81    Sarah Gregory         14275 30  663     F      Grandville MI US                 39:12.3 
82    Bethany Marchena      14650 34  664     F      Grand Rapids MI US               39:14.6 
83    Elona Carter          14387 34  670     F      Winona Lake IN US                39:26.7 
84    Elisha Boeskool       14385 32  672     F      Grand Rapids MI US               39:28.0 
85    Amy Sly               10362 32  674     F      Muskegon MI US                   39:30.8 
86    Lindsey Thelen        14388 30  675     F      Portland MI US                   39:31.7 
87    Melissa Schrauben     14297 30  677     F      Portland MI US                   39:34.4 
88    Diana Diemer          14790 33  679     F      Alto MI US                       39:42.6 
89    Katie Jewell          14861 31  687     F      Rockford MI US                   39:52.2 
90    Mary Nuznov           10409 31  700     F      Wyoming MI US                    40:00.7 
91    Linnae Smalley        14244 31  703     F      Grand Rapids MI US               40:11.2 
92    Candy Gabriente       14930 33  709     F      Hudsonville MI US                40:19.7 
93    Stacy Rosloniec       15058 34  713     F      Ionia MI US                      40:25.1 
94    Amy Herrington        14588 34  727     F      Rockford MI US                   40:50.5 
95    Ashley Harper         14011 30  735     F      Wyoming MI US                    40:59.4 
96    Krystal Magee         15159 32  736     F      Brethren MI US                   40:59.9 
97    Heather Wade          15346 30  748     F      Wyoming MI US                    41:16.1 
98    Holly Wise            10424 34  756     F      Kingsley MI US                   41:28.2 
99    Melodie Whitmore      14415 30  772     F      Caledonia MI US                  42:01.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Julia Smies        14825 38  24      F      Hudsonville MI US   23:11.4 
2     Megan Pell         15287 35  57      F      Grand Rapids MI US  24:56.4 
3     Nicole Thiel       15238 39  94      F      Kalamazoo MI US     26:51.6 
4     Nichole Eickholt   14454 37  98      F      Grand Haven MI US   27:06.3 
5     Hillary Reese      14342 38  106     F      Grand Rapids MI US  27:31.5 
6     Mandi Hyson        15319 39  107     F      Jenison MI US       27:31.8 
7     Casey Stevens      15266 35  118     F      Grand Rapids MI US  27:50.6 
8     Missy VerBeek      14815 35  120     F      Zeeland MI US       27:53.8 
9     Kim Fodrocy        14578 37  126     F      Muskegon MI US      28:05.2 
10    Andrea Procunier   14049 35  127     F      Twin Lake MI US     28:06.7 
11    Bre Brown          14422 36  129     F      Allendale MI US     28:10.8 
12    Rachael Sheridan   25134 35  131     F      Grand Rapids MI US  28:15.7 
13    Marie Adams        15351 36  132     F      Coopersville MI US  28:15.7 
14    Laura Tighe        15057 38  155     F      Middleville MI US   29:01.9 
15    Kami Collier       15107 39  156     F      Woodland MI US      29:03.2 
16    Lori Antkoviak     14187 39  158     F      Allegan MI US       29:04.8 
17    Nicole Souer       15286 38  197     F      Grand Rapids MI US  30:00.8 
18    Erin Mastin        10414 39  212     F      Boyne City MI US    30:18.8 
19    Autumn Quigg       15249 40  227     F      Muskegon MI US      30:39.0 
20    Nikki Snyder       14687 39  235     F      Lowell MI US        30:47.9 
21    Hillary Billmeier  14521 38  239     F      Grandville MI US    30:54.5 
22    Sara Szyniszewski  14536 36  240     F      Grandville MI US    30:55.1 
23    Candace Stone      14869 35  244     F      Grand Haven MI US   31:05.3 
24    Cindy Schleh       15356 36  258     F      Byron Center MI US  31:26.5 
25    Erin Benander      16041 36  264     F                          31:33.6 
26    Kimberly Craven    14099 37  265     F      Byron Center MI US  31:36.6 
27    Amanda Demaray     14491 36  273     F      Grand Rapids MI US  31:44.7 
28    Stacey Martin      10464 39  274     F      Hastings MI US      31:44.8 
29    Karlene Geerts     14247 35  280     F      Hudsonville MI US   31:48.8 
30    Amanda Joyce       14823 38  292     F      Evart MI US         32:05.0 
31    Kristin Collins    14207 38  305     F      Caledonia MI US     32:19.1 
32    Rachel Bennett     15304 39  307     F      Hudsonville MI US   32:20.6 
33    Katherine Martin   15318 37  319     F      Grand Rapids MI US  32:38.1 
34    Dena Pawlicki      14373 38  320     F      Bay City MI US      32:38.6 
35    Lora Herweyer      10433 35  322     F      Lowell MI US        32:40.9 
36    Jen Keith          16012 36  326     F                          32:49.8 
37    Casey Jankoska     14379 37  335     F      Byron Center MI US  33:00.7 
38    Jessica O'Neill    15301 35  337     F      Rockford MI US      33:01.8 
39    Katie Hladki       14271 37  343     F      Fruitport MI US     33:06.3 
40    Jaime Borland      15040 37  344     F      Allendale MI US     33:07.2 
41    Heather Reyers     14949 37  360     F      Cedar Springs MI US 33:21.8 
42    kristin Huizinga   15004 37  363     F      Grand Rapids MI US  33:23.9 
43    Chongo Young       14522 38  369     F      Grand Rapids MI US  33:37.3 
44    Krista Deckinga    16019 39  374     F                          33:43.3 
45    Amanda Gaines      14285 35  383     F      Bloomingdale MI US  33:50.5 
46    Cherith Janes      15042 35  397     F      Caledonia MI US     34:18.1 
47    Pilar Roldan       14296 37  401     F      Grand Rapids MI US  34:20.6 
48    Merry Wilbert      15669 37  406     F      Grand Rapids MI US  34:24.0 
49    Shari Witte        14627 38  409     F      Holland MI US       34:25.2 
50    Karla Sarver       14721 39  413     F      Byron Center MI US  34:29.1 
51    Brandy Salters     10343 36  425     F      Allegan MI US       34:39.8 
52    SHANNON STEINEBACH 14896 37  426     F      Hudsonville MI US   34:40.0 
53    Carmen Schreiber   14769 36  432     F      Hudsonville MI US   34:45.3 
54    Katie Shaut        14402 35  446     F      Muskegon MI US      35:05.1 
55    Lynne Bomers       14948 35  476     F      Grand Rapids MI US  35:45.1 
56    Abbi Adams         14394 38  496     F      Grand Rapids MI US  36:10.0 
57    Lindsey Martin     14549 36  500     F      Byron Center MI US  36:16.1 
58    Lisa Hood          14752 39  502     F      Wyoming MI US       36:18.9 
59    Colleen Rich       15030 36  511     F      Comstock Park MI US 36:27.5 
60    michelle veldheer  15228 39  523     F      Holland MI US       36:40.8 
61    Tonia Westmaas     14774 36  533     F      Jenison MI US       36:52.9 
62    Jenny Kuhtz        15096 36  534     F      Rockford MI US      36:55.7 
63    Kristin Mast       14417 35  551     F      Hudsonville MI US   37:10.6 
64    Laura Rivera       15274 37  559     F      Grand Rapids MI US  37:19.1 
65    Elissa Lee         14859 38  561     F      Byron Center MI US  37:20.4 
66    Danielle Marsman   15095 35  570     F      Byron Center MI US  37:35.7 
67    Michelle Seguin    14744 39  571     F      Wyoming MI US       37:35.8 
68    Tiffany Richmond   14564 35  582     F      Byron Center MI US  37:47.6 
69    Patricia Morris    15584 39  587     F      Grand Rapids MI US  37:59.2 
70    Lisa Thiel         10327 38  588     F      Ada MI US           38:00.3 
71    Amber Lowery       14002 38  593     F      Comstock Park MI US 38:06.4 
72    Christina Andres   15205 35  608     F      Grand Rapids MI US  38:20.8 
73    Mia LaMore         14788 39  611     F      Lowell MI US        38:26.0 
74    Michelle Metiva    10350 37  612     F      Hudsonville MI US   38:27.2 
75    amanda pickett     14668 38  617     F      Allegan MI US       38:30.5 
76    Erika Wykstra      15331 35  619     F      Hudsonville MI US   38:31.1 
77    Maggie Simons      25124 36  622     F      Saranac MI US       38:33.3 
78    Lori Foote         14722 39  627     F      Byron Center MI US  38:37.3 
79    Angie Mott         14268 37  629     F      Hudsonville MI US   38:42.7 
80    Darci Todd         14263 36  632     F      Hudsonville MI US   38:43.6 
81    Tracy Brown        10429 38  661     F      Hamilton MI US      39:11.5 
82    LISA DEGROOT       14959 36  673     F      Dorr MI US          39:30.6 
83    Stefanie Gillett   14105 35  695     F      Grandville MI US    39:56.7 
84    Lisa Borden        14989 37  696     F      Howard City MI US   39:56.9 
85    Kari Balcom        14468 38  707     F      Kent City MI US     40:16.5 
86    Anne Farnsworth    14669 37  712     F      Kalamazoo MI US     40:24.5 
87    Aileen Coffey      14124 37  715     F      Allegan MI US       40:25.9 
88    Lindsey DeBlaay    14229 36  716     F      Hudsonville MI US   40:30.5 
89    Torri Regiani      14563 36  720     F      Spring Lake MI US   40:45.3 
90    Rachelle Powers    10425 39  722     F      Grand Rapids MI US  40:47.5 
91    Beth Dewaal        14483 38  742     F      Grand Rapids MI US  41:05.6 
92    Korie Sperry       14770 37  761     F      Zeeland MI US       41:41.7 
93    Lisa Lugten        14768 36  762     F      Hamilton MI US      41:42.7 
94    Nicole Linker      14230 39  785     F      Freeport MI US      42:13.5 
95    Jill Boynton       14868 39  788     F      Grand Rapids MI US  42:21.0 
96    Carrie Sage        14317 37  789     F      Grand Rapids MI US  42:21.0 
97    Amanda Schipper    15353 35  791     F      Holland MI US       42:26.0 
98    Alicia Sparpana    10479 37  794     F      Hudsonville MI US   42:27.5 
99    Bobbie Warmbein    14295 35  807     F      Grand Rapids MI US  42:50.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Trina Romanowski      15342 42  51      F      Hudson MI US        24:45.4 
2     Jeanine Gomez         14569 40  76      F      Muskegon MI US      25:52.4 
3     Amber Swift           15239 41  93      F      Byron Center MI US  26:51.2 
4     Maria Dykhouse        15755 43  111     F      Grandville MI US    27:40.8 
5     Kristi Cook           15067 42  119     F      Byron Center MI US  27:52.8 
6     Amanda Thiel          14853 42  130     F      Roscommon MI US     28:12.8 
7     Mia Ginzer            14875 40  139     F      Jenison MI US       28:35.2 
8     Brenda Beck           15344 44  143     F      Byron Center MI US  28:38.1 
9     April Palmbos         15223 40  151     F      Hudsonville MI US   28:57.0 
10    Miriam Bishop         14912 41  164     F      Kentwood MI US      29:11.0 
11    Mary Wisswell         15256 41  180     F      Kalamazoo MI US     29:33.5 
12    Anonymous Participant 15290 42  204     F        US                30:08.1 
13    Dana Durham           14352 41  220     F      Zeeland MI US       30:30.8 
14    Jennifer Hauck        14324 43  233     F      Byron Center MI US  30:44.9 
15    Brooke Vruggink       15251 40  268     F      Hudsonville MI US   31:39.6 
16    Kristina Huber        14061 44  289     F      Comstock Park MI US 31:59.3 
17    Amy Broekhuizen       14125 42  295     F      Byron Center MI US  32:06.7 
18    Deanna Mockerman      14727 40  297     F      Wyoming MI US       32:08.2 
19    Tracey VanDerWeide    14711 40  302     F      Wayland MI US       32:16.1 
20    Lori hinken           15232 44  303     F      Hudsonville MI US   32:16.6 
21    Carolyn Kotman        14008 44  304     F      Hudsonville MI US   32:18.2 
22    Deborah VanderLaan    15325 40  306     F      Hudsonville MI US   32:20.5 
23    Tori Rider            14909 41  308     F      Comstock Park MI US 32:23.1 
24    Jennifer Boyd         14871 41  311     F      Hudsonville MI US   32:25.6 
25    Kimberly Bento        14208 42  314     F      Caledonia MI US     32:28.4 
26    Carrie Ysseldyke      14145 43  352     F      Jenison MI US       33:13.3 
27    Laura MCCONNELL       14818 40  359     F      Byron Center MI US  33:21.6 
28    Amy Larsen            14314 42  389     F      Rockford MI US      34:04.7 
29    Hope Moxey            15049 41  402     F      Caledonia MI US     34:21.1 
30    Sarah Roelofs         14874 41  416     F      Byron Center MI US  34:32.0 
31    Heather Dood          10415 40  420     F      Wyoming MI US       34:33.5 
32    Kimberly Looman       14754 41  453     F      Jenison MI US       35:08.6 
33    Rachel Chapman        15137 41  473     F      Jenison MI US       35:33.6 
34    Kirsten Herman        14199 41  489     F      Jenison MI US       36:05.7 
35    Jillian Putman        16030 41  494     F                          36:08.7 
36    Melanie Jernberg      14699 43  509     F      Byron Center MI US  36:26.6 
37    Lisa Beuschel         14142 40  512     F      Hudsonville MI US   36:27.7 
38    Stacy Holstege        15233 42  515     F      Allendale MI US     36:36.8 
39    Tara Anama            15227 44  517     F      Hudsonville MI US   36:37.9 
40    Robyn Gerber          14887 43  542     F      Battle Creek MI US  37:01.0 
41    Mary Gordon           15240 41  543     F      Byron Center MI US  37:01.7 
42    Danielle Sheridan     14414 40  550     F      Allendale MI US     37:10.1 
43    Tammy Hellem          14029 43  575     F      Grand Rapids MI US  37:38.6 
44    Kerry Johnson         15310 43  580     F      Caledonia MI US     37:47.1 
45    Michele Niehof        15248 42  581     F      Grand Rapids MI US  37:47.3 
46    Kara Dougherty        14112 41  586     F      Hastings MI US      37:58.6 
47    Somer Holzwarth       15208 40  589     F      Hudsonville MI US   38:04.4 
48    Amy Ike               14036 43  591     F      Rockford MI US      38:04.6 
49    Jeanne Wright         14030 42  592     F      Grandville MI US    38:06.0 
50    Flor Aregullin        10392 40  598     F      Grand Rapids MI US  38:08.2 
51    Robin Neale           14880 40  604     F      Jenison MI US       38:14.4 
52    Stacey Koziol         15314 41  623     F      Muskegon MI US      38:35.0 
53    Shelby Bytwerk        16024 42  631     F                          38:43.2 
54    Sarah Fitzpatrick     15140 43  635     F      Hamilton MI US      38:44.9 
55    Misty Fleischfresser  14531 40  638     F      Howard City MI US   38:46.2 
56    Nicole Stoner         10450 41  654     F      Rockford MI US      39:06.0 
57    Leisa Hooper          14927 41  658     F      Rockford MI US      39:09.6 
58    Suzie Meisenheimer    10391 42  662     F      Muskegon MI US      39:11.8 
59    Kelli Brazley         14730 43  676     F      Muskegon MI US      39:33.8 
60    Heather Johnson       14462 43  680     F      Comstock Park MI US 39:42.9 
61    Valerie Johnson       14704 40  691     F      Richland MI US      39:55.0 
62    Alison Koster         14370 44  704     F      Grand Rapids MI US  40:11.2 
63    Kelly Goetgeluck      14412 44  705     F      Belmont MI US       40:14.3 
64    Kimberly Cober        14467 40  706     F      Hudsonville MI US   40:16.1 
65    Jacqueline Conn       14016 41  708     F      Grand Rapids MI US  40:18.7 
66    Tina Catrell          14648 40  717     F      Lowell MI US        40:31.2 
67    Tonya Wilholt         14180 44  737     F      Comstock Park MI US 41:00.3 
68    Kristy Ockert         14679 41  758     F      Traverse City MI US 41:28.5 
69    Amy Baas              15224 41  764     F      Grandville MI US    41:50.1 
70    Susan Hardouin        14843 43  771     F      Grand Rapids MI US  41:59.5 
71    Deanna Dessart        14350 41  804     F      Grand Rapids MI US  42:49.0 
72    Rebecca Overmire      14724 40  811     F      Wayland MI US       42:53.4 
73    Dawn Newell           14771 40  821     F      Jenison MI US       43:12.0 
74    Krista VanKuiken      14253 41  833     F      Saranac MI US       43:36.5 
75    Ann Yarnal            15142 40  855     F      Hudsonville MI US   44:20.7 
76    Sonja Glover          14121 44  857     F      Holland MI US       44:22.4 
77    Shannon Lynch         14086 41  887     F      Cedar Springs MI US 45:31.0 
78    Heidi VanDyke         14946 40  890     F      Hudsonville MI US   45:36.5 
79    Melissa Gossman       14737 40  900     F      Comstock Park MI US 46:06.3 
80    Lindsay Meulman       14888 42  909     F      Kalamazoo MI US     46:29.1 
81    Mindy Harris          14592 40  910     F      Lowell MI US        46:31.8 
82    Brenda Westveld       14715 44  917     F      Coopersville MI US  47:05.8 
83    Jessica Thiebout      14766 40  922     F      Grand Rapids MI US  47:18.8 
84    Gina Start            14938 40  931     F      Hudsonville MI US   47:34.1 
85    Rebecca Mccullough    14469 41  938     F      Kent City MI US     47:40.7 
86    Staci Pellerito       14645 40  946     F      Rockford MI US      47:50.8 
87    Jeanne Markley        14617 42  957     F      Zeeland MI US       48:24.7 
88    Christina Johnson     14261 40  981     F      Wayland MI US       49:30.6 
89    Janet Transou         14262 41  983     F      Cassopolis MI US    49:33.0 
90    Christina Sabbia      10339 43  990     F      Portage MI US       49:57.1 
91    Sara Herrmann         14640 41  998     F      Marcellus MI US     50:23.9 
92    Sondra Paige          14630 40  1001    F      Grand Rapids MI US  50:40.4 
93    Cara Wright           14631 43  1003    F      Grand Rapids MI US  50:41.3 
94    Sara Gray             14429 43  1006    F      Reed City MI US     50:43.3 
95    Keyrsten Clark        15124 40  1017    F      Wyoming MI US       51:07.7 
96    Kelly Caryl           14647 41  1018    F      Hudsonville MI US   51:11.5 
97    Amy Everett           14082 42  1019    F      Middleville MI US   51:21.2 
98    Patricia Pickens      14249 43  1030    F      Lowell MI US        52:13.2 
99    Sherry Weber          10379 44  1075    F      Byron Center MI US  55:05.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Julie Meller          15172 47  207     F      Rockford MI US       30:11.8   
2     Larinda Fase          14885 48  208     F      Rockford MI US       30:12.8   
3     Mary LeCouteur        15015 48  209     F      Hudsonville MI US    30:14.6   
4     Patti Sheltrown       15013 49  210     F      Ada MI US            30:15.3   
5     Cheryl Platschorre    14860 49  230     F      Grand Rapids MI US   30:40.7   
6     Keni Hudenko          14401 45  231     F      Grandville MI US     30:41.1   
7     Jennifer Sides        15148 48  237     F      Elmira MI US         30:50.0   
8     Cindy Emmert          15001 45  242     F      Allendale MI US      31:01.0   
9     Shaun Havert          10393 48  266     F      Hudsonville MI US    31:38.3   
10    Monica Bruursema      14189 49  282     F      Wayland MI US        31:50.7   
11    Jacqueline Hill       15189 48  286     F      Marne MI US          31:52.5   
12    Kim Sensiba           15082 49  318     F      Kentwood MI US       32:37.4   
13    Elisabeth Tarchala    14227 48  328     F      Lowell MI US         32:51.5   
14    Shari Nelson          14215 49  333     F      Hudsonville MI US    32:59.1   
15    Jennifer Johnson      14794 46  339     F      Lowell MI US         33:03.0   
16    Ronda Huster          14975 48  354     F      Hudsonville MI US    33:13.8   
17    Cathy Dykstra         14102 47  394     F      Hudsonville MI US    34:14.8   
18    Lisa York             14674 47  411     F      Wyoming MI US        34:27.2   
19    Jennie Carlson        14476 46  412     F      Byron Center MI US   34:29.0   
20    Julie Berghorst       15063 48  418     F      Holland MI US        34:33.2   
21    Patty Page            10371 46  427     F      Cedar Springs MI US  34:40.9   
22    Carrie Peterman       14041 46  429     F      Wyoming MI US        34:41.7   
23    Kimberly mulder       14201 49  438     F      Hudsonville MI US    35:00.7   
24    Fidelia Kasprowicz    15060 48  439     F      Jenison MI US        35:01.1   
25    Shannon Wallis        14161 48  471     F      Muskegon MI US       35:28.4   
26    Lisa Douglass         15136 49  472     F      Jenison MI US        35:31.3   
27    Amy Jo Weller         15252 49  481     F      Allendale MI US      35:49.5   
28    Lisa Brady            14439 46  488     F      Grandville MI US     36:02.7   
29    Carrie L Aten Aten    14220 49  532     F      Spring Lake MI US    36:52.7   
30    Marci Woodfield       14419 46  546     F      Byron Center MI US   37:07.9   
31    Beth Kukawski         15078 46  564     F      Zeeland MI US        37:26.0   
32    Mary Hulst            14781 49  569     F      Grand Rapids MI US   37:34.3   
33    Melissa Wikman        14673 49  606     F      Muskegon MI US       38:15.1   
34    Laura Rolfe           15153 46  607     F      Coopersville MI US   38:19.5   
35    Julie Geerlings       16036 47  636     F                           38:45.0   
36    Sharon Rotman         15075 48  641     F      Zeeland MI US        38:50.1   
37    Dawn Highhouse        14315 45  644     F      Grand Rapids MI US   38:53.8   
38    Dawn Tetzlaff         15044 49  647     F      Middleville MI US    38:57.9   
39    Susan Riccio          15367 48  666     F      Byron Center MI US   39:23.9   
40    Missy Breon           16032 45  682     F                           39:47.3   
41    Helen Vruggink        14301 49  686     F      Grand Rapids MI US   39:50.9   
42    Stacey Udell          14193 49  728     F      Wyoming MI US        40:51.3   
43    Anne Bair             14281 47  730     F      Caledonia MI US      40:51.8   
44    Cassie Baushke        14266 46  745     F      Ravenna MI US        41:09.4   
45    Susie Poliski         15365 49  760     F      Byron Center MI US   41:39.6   
46    Anonymous Participant 14925 48  767     F        US                 41:53.3   
47    Robin Holthof         14538 49  769     F      Zeeland MI US        41:57.0   
48    Michelle Weeks        14091 48  778     F      Kent City MI US      42:08.8   
49    Angelique Camfield    10437 47  780     F      Kalamazoo MI US      42:10.5   
50    Janet Dekkinga        15312 49  835     F      Hudsonville MI US    43:36.8   
51    Alisha Hummel         15150 49  843     F      BeldingBelding MI US 43:54.9   
52    Renee Chapman         14879 45  846     F      Hastings MI US       43:58.8   
53    Cheryl Lohman         10332 47  850     F      Montague MI US       44:04.0   
54    Dsniela Parker        14707 48  865     F      Byron Center MI US   44:40.7   
55    Kristen Lesondak      14302 45  892     F      Grand Rapids MI US   45:42.3   
56    Susan Tomczak         15316 49  907     F      Alto MI US           46:25.1   
57    Christine Vredevelt   14477 48  908     F      Grand Rapids MI US   46:27.7   
58    Laura Hecksel         15166 49  918     F      Coopersville MI US   47:06.8   
59    Anonymous Participant 14137 46  947     F        US                 47:52.1   
60    Nora McAndrew         25141 48  949     F      Bolingbrook IL US    47:59.3   
61    stephanie dykgraaf    14042 48  956     F      Allendale MI US      48:24.6   
62    Cathy Seese           10346 46  964     F      Lowell MI US         48:46.0   
63    Amy! Shinabarger      10499 46  965     F      Stanton MI US        48:49.0   
64    Jennifer Lattin       14053 47  968     F      Zeeland MI US        48:57.5   
65    Andrea Johnson        15269 47  989     F      Normal IL US         49:50.1   
66    Julie Messina         14895 49  1007    F      Metamora MI US       50:43.7   
67    Ginger Feldman        14479 46  1014    F      Grand Rapids MI US   51:04.6   
68    Patti Brander         14101 48  1025    F      Hudsonville MI US    51:40.5   
69    Amber McEuen          15156 48  1029    F      Brighton MI US       52:09.2   
70    Theresa Darin         14733 46  1031    F      Grand Rapids MI US   52:14.3   
71    Jane Hoekzema         14151 49  1061    F      Allendale MI US      54:23.8   
72    Heather Bustillo      15157 48  1063    F      Brighton MI US       54:31.6   
73    Anonymous Participant 15298 47  1074    F        US                 54:58.3   
74    Amy Hall              14501 46  1087    F      Muskegon MI US       55:40.9   
75    Denise Moran          15191 47  1113    F      Wyoming MI US        57:58.1   
76    Denise Rumsey         10342 49  1143    F      Montague MI US       1:00:51.6 
77    Eileen MacKeller      14022 48  1147    F      Grand Rapids MI US   1:02:11.7 
78    Ericka Chandler       25125 45  1161    F      Grand Rapids MI US   1:05:05.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ==================== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Andrea Boot          14037 54  40      F      Wyoming MI US       24:22.5   
2     Donna Jorritsma      14834 52  121     F      Holland MI US       27:53.8   
3     Amy Cheyne           14833 51  123     F      Zeeland MI US       27:56.3   
4     Kim Moore            15357 54  229     F      Hudsonville MI US   30:39.2   
5     Patti Olewinski      14089 53  236     F      Rockford MI US      30:50.0   
6     Jill Dorken-Schultze 14953 53  283     F      Byron Center MI US  31:51.4   
7     Julie Line           14298 52  285     F      Grand Rapids MI US  31:51.9   
8     Carrie Aten          16007 50  334     F                          32:59.9   
9     Janice Grammatico    14075 50  342     F      Grandville MI US    33:04.3   
10    Denise Grzybowski    14997 51  380     F      Conklin MI US       33:46.2   
11    Julie Paxson         15280 50  400     F      Allegan MI US       34:20.0   
12    Michelle Buikema     15277 51  415     F      Wyoming MI US       34:31.2   
13    Laura Wade           15345 54  433     F      Grandville MI US    34:47.5   
14    Jill Zwiernikowski   14876 53  435     F      Hastings MI US      34:53.4   
15    Mary Trendt          10428 53  464     F      Grand Rapids MI US  35:22.9   
16    Sheila Mahaney       15197 50  468     F      Hudsonville MI US   35:26.5   
17    Brenda Heasley       14044 54  506     F      Dorr MI US          36:23.2   
18    Rhonda Wilson        14425 50  578     F      Allendale MI US     37:45.2   
19    Karen Hansen         14805 50  600     F      Jenison MI US       38:09.5   
20    Leslee Fritz         14084 50  621     F      Traverse City MI US 38:33.3   
21    Kelly Hjelm          15062 52  648     F      Caledonia MI US     38:58.1   
22    Gwen Door            14094 54  667     F      Grandville MI US    39:24.5   
23    Pamela Hill          14090 53  688     F      Rockford MI US      39:53.6   
24    Amy Nesbit           14288 53  692     F      Whitehall MI US     39:55.2   
25    Liz Lambert          25126 52  731     F      Grandville MI US    40:52.1   
26    Leigh Van Putten     14541 51  740     F      Grand Rapids MI US  41:04.8   
27    Annette Thompson     14272 54  741     F      Grand Rapids MI US  41:04.9   
28    Leah Fenwick         14165 52  743     F      Ravenna MI US       41:07.8   
29    Laura Hays           14497 51  782     F      Alto MI US          42:11.1   
30    Kathy Lane           14260 50  827     F      Alto MI US          43:33.7   
31    Patti Wallace        15005 50  831     F      Grand Haven MI US   43:35.6   
32    Whitney Smith        14047 52  834     F      Dorr MI US          43:36.6   
33    Wendy Draves         14183 52  898     F      Wayland MI US       45:51.2   
34    Lisetta Sherman      16027 53  905     F                          46:20.6   
35    Shelly Anderson      15154 54  930     F      Belding MI US       47:33.8   
36    Sarah VanOeveren     25132 50  958     F      Allendale MI US     48:26.4   
37    Sabrina DuMond       14848 50  972     F      Allendale MI US     49:04.6   
38    Theresa Swain        14726 50  1021    F      Wyoming MI US       51:30.1   
39    Lynn Anderson        10364 53  1026    F      Byron Center MI US  51:49.9   
40    Cheryl Runstrom      14801 52  1033    F      Lowell MI US        52:18.3   
41    Laura Garcia         14392 50  1050    F      Hudsonville MI US   53:48.0   
42    Barbara Ellis        14122 51  1057    F      Jenison MI US       54:13.6   
43    Elisabeth Mason      15022 53  1079    F      Coldwater MI US     55:07.1   
44    Rhonda Prell         15258 53  1109    F      Muskegon MI US      57:35.9   
45    Jane Bodell          14607 51  1126    F      Wyoming MI US       59:41.2   
46    Sally Barveld        10374 54  1133    F      Holland MI US       1:00:04.3 
47    Michelle DeWeerd     15019 52  1180    F      Allendale MI US     1:13:48.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Carol Kasprowicz     15071 56  159     F      Wyoming MI US      29:06.6   
2     Terri Dalman         14363 56  213     F      Hudsonville MI US  30:20.2   
3     Dorothy Johnson      14489 56  245     F      Lowell MI US       31:07.1   
4     Lori Sides           15234 55  247     F      Grand Haven MI US  31:10.6   
5     Jill Miller          14073 56  277     F      West Olive MI US   31:45.7   
6     Jackie Leeuw         14031 58  388     F      Zeeland MI US      34:02.2   
7     Pamela Laubengayer   15152 55  568     F      Battle Creek MI US 37:34.2   
8     Diane Goodman        14671 56  602     F      Muskegon MI US     38:12.8   
9     Carolyn Kruk         14117 57  628     F      Crestwood IL US    38:39.1   
10    Laurie Wray          15038 56  645     F      Allegan MI US      38:55.2   
11    Kelly Wesaw          14976 57  652     F      Hopkins MI US      39:03.5   
12    Kimberly Vande Vusse 14270 55  681     F      Hudsonville MI US  39:46.1   
13    Lisa Sutton          14677 58  718     F      Grand Rapids MI US 40:37.5   
14    Tamra Japenga        14043 55  784     F      Grand Haven MI US  42:13.4   
15    Jane Bell            14745 57  824     F      Ypsilanti MI US    43:25.4   
16    Sandra Pearce        16035 56  840     F                         43:45.9   
17    Jill Nyholt          14312 57  1052    F      Hudsonville MI US  53:55.0   
18    Kristy Roeser        14773 56  1068    F      Grand Rapids MI US 54:49.6   
19    Jennifer Vansurksum  15369 56  1102    F      Jenison MI US      56:46.8   
20    Jamie Madaj          14025 55  1128    F      Wyoming MI US      59:56.1   
21    Kathy Ferguson       15139 55  1156    F      Grandville MI US   1:04:41.4 
22    Terry Blaauw         14159 57  1172    F      Holland MI US      1:09:08.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Rebecca VanLaan   14808 60  243     F      Lowell MI US        31:04.2   
2     Carolyn Van Lente 14316 64  452     F      Holland MI US       35:08.2   
3     Helena Westrate   10466 62  554     F      Grand Rapids MI US  37:11.4   
4     Maureen Russell   14877 61  683     F      Ravenna MI US       39:49.2   
5     Joyce Szpila      14294 60  852     F      Swanton OH US       44:09.6   
6     Jeri Walma        15184 64  869     F      Cedar Springs MI US 44:49.7   
7     Rochelle Lettinga 14565 60  882     F      Byron Center MI US  45:24.7   
8     Catherine Browers 14054 63  940     F      Rodney MI US        47:46.0   
9     Sandra Recker     14911 60  1032    F      Kentwood MI US      52:17.1   
10    Susan Decker      14233 61  1045    F      Grandville MI US    53:02.3   
11    Barb Bently       14612 61  1114    F      Wyoming MI US       58:12.3   
12    Leslie Burke      10496 60  1170    F      Grand Rapids MI US  1:09:02.8 
13    Sherri Plowman    15220 64  1178    F      Grand Rapids MI US  1:13:39.9 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name                Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dorothy Didrichsons 14431 70  976     F      Grand Rapids MI US 49:19.9 

Additional results can be found at http://michiganruns.com/grandrapidshotciderhustle.

Embed Code