Lighthouse Loop Half Marathon and 5K

Sat October 24, 2020 Port Orange, FL US 32127 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ============================ ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     419 Joe Matuszczak               M      Deland             FL    US      1:18:32.3 1:18:30.9 6:00  35  74.7       1        M Overall 
2     421 Daniel McCarthy              M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:21:42.6 1:21:41.1 6:14  50  79.8       1        M Masters 
3     414 Alex Martin                  M      Clermont           FL    US      1:23:34.2 1:23:32.5 6:23  29  69.9       1        M 25-29   
4     547 B.J. Sellers                 M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:23:34.3 1:23:32.8 6:23  41  72.4       1        M 40-44   
5     528 Jeremy Ruaya                 M      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:23:50.3 1:23:48.4 6:24  33  69.7       1        M 30-34   
6     114 DIEGO ASTURIAS               M      GUATEMALA                GT      1:26:44.7 1:26:43.3 6:37  39  68.8       1        M 35-39   
7     56  Bryce Parry                  M      Debary             FL    US      1:27:26.0 1:27:23.7 6:40  19  66.8       1        M 18-24   
8     329 Anonymous Participant        M                               US      1:28:50.3 1:28:48.7 6:47  40  67.6       2        M 40-44   
9     635 Keith Williams               M      Port Orange        FL    US      1:29:09.9 1:29:08.0 6:48  43  68.9       3        M 40-44   
10    405 Stephan Lubosch              M      Port Orange        FL    US      1:29:41.1 1:29:38.3 6:51  35  65.5       2        M 35-39   
11    500 Robert Powell                M      Orlando            FL    US      1:30:29.9 1:30:27.5 6:54  27  64.5       2        M 25-29   
12    609 Joe Ventura                  M      Ormond beach       FL    US      1:30:47.4 1:30:43.3 6:56  41  66.6       4        M 40-44   
13    573 Robert Sterba                M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      1:31:21.0 1:31:18.3 6:58  32  64.0       2        M 30-34   
14    580 Joseph Stromberg             M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:32:59.8 1:32:57.3 7:06  44  66.6       5        M 40-44   
15    524 Matt Roesch                  M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:33:13.4 1:33:11.2 7:07  53  71.8       1        M 50-54   
16    149 William Brannack             M      Port Orange        FL    US      1:35:38.7 1:35:22.8 7:17  34  61.4       3        M 30-34   
17    313 Bret Halliday                M      Cocoa              FL    US      1:35:33.0 1:35:30.8 7:17  57  72.6       1        M 55-59   
18    474 Brendan O'Gorman             M      Port Orange        FL    US      1:36:44.0 1:36:40.3 7:23  42  63.0       6        M 40-44   
19    621 Brett Wangelin               M      Deltona            FL    US      1:36:46.5 1:36:43.6 7:23  29  60.4       3        M 25-29   
20    3   Nathan Camara                M      Kingston           GA    US      1:36:49.4 1:36:46.4 7:23  44  64.0       7        M 40-44   
21    509 Evan Rebadow                 M      Edgewater          FL    US      1:39:08.4 1:39:02.6 7:34  29  58.9       4        M 25-29   
22    173 Michael Cain                 M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:39:43.4 1:39:36.3 7:36  59  70.9       2        M 55-59   
23    463 Mark Newman (Pacer)          M      Longwood           FL    US      1:39:47.0 1:39:43.9 7:37  47  63.7       1        M 45-49   
24    139 Steven Block                 M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      1:39:57.8 1:39:53.0 7:37  41  60.5       8        M 40-44   
25    610 Naomi Ventura                F      Ormond beach       FL    US      1:39:59.2 1:39:54.0 7:38  41  68.0       1        F Overall 
26    480 Rick Paine                   M      Debary             FL    US      1:40:40.5 1:40:35.7 7:41  57  69.0       3        M 55-59   
27    355 Craig Johnson                M      Sanford            FL    US      1:41:38.5 1:41:27.0 7:45  33  57.6       4        M 30-34   
28    32  Kevin Hinkle                 M      Casselberry        FL    US      1:41:53.1 1:41:50.0 7:46  44  60.8       9        M 40-44   
29    212 Lisa Cottrell                F      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:42:47.9 1:42:44.1 7:51  56  77.7       1        F Masters 
30    450 James Morgan                 M      ormond beach       FL    US      1:43:03.3 1:42:57.4 7:52  57  67.4       4        M 55-59   
31    534 Paul Sarat                   M      Tampa              FL    US      1:45:44.5 1:43:51.3 7:56  53  64.4       2        M 50-54   
32    67  Steven Shenbaum              M      Melbourne          FL    US      1:44:28.0 1:44:22.4 7:58  50  62.4       3        M 50-54   
33    295 Sonny Gorospe                M      lake mary          FL    US      1:44:41.1 1:44:28.9 7:59  50  62.4       4        M 50-54   
34    78  Christopher Tobias (Pacer)   M      Debary             FL    US      1:44:44.3 1:44:39.8 7:59  29  55.8       5        M 25-29   
35    179 Christopher Carpenter        M      ormond beach       FL    US      1:45:03.3 1:44:59.4 8:01  35  55.9       3        M 35-39   
36    584 Chris Swarthout              M      Fruitland Park     FL    US      1:45:36.8 1:45:10.2 8:02  46  59.9       2        M 45-49   
37    311 Rashida Hakeem               F      Ormond-by-the-Sea  FL    US      1:45:25.3 1:45:20.2 8:02  46  67.3       1        F 45-49   
38    559 Max Smith                    M      Debary             FL    US      1:45:33.6 1:45:30.1 8:03  52  62.8       5        M 50-54   
39    530 Derek Ryan                   M      Madison            WI    US      1:47:40.9 1:46:36.4 8:08  42  57.1       10       M 40-44   
40    148 Harold Brandner              M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:46:44.4 1:46:39.6 8:09  36  55.2       4        M 35-39   
41    328 LItsa Taylor                 F      DeLand             FL    US      1:47:00.9 1:47:00.9 8:10  40  63.0       1        F 40-44   
42    501 Maureen Powers               F      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:47:16.9 1:47:11.3 8:11  55  73.6       1        F 55-59   
43    533 Neftali Sanchez Sanchez      M      Debary             FL    US      1:47:21.0 1:47:13.1 8:11  70  73.5       1        M 70-74   
44    387 Sharon Lay                   F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:47:21.6 1:47:15.5 8:11  57  75.4       2        F 55-59   
45    555 Erin Slicer                  F      DeLand             FL    US      1:47:52.5 1:47:43.4 8:13  36  61.4       1        F 35-39   
46    620 Theresa Wamhoff              F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:47:51.4 1:47:46.0 8:14  50  68.8       1        F 50-54   
47    79  Jasmine Tracey (Pacer)       F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:47:57.9 1:47:52.1 8:14  29  60.4       1        F 25-29   
48    62  Carolyn Ringenberg (Pacer)   F      Sanford            FL    US      1:47:59.5 1:47:53.2 8:14  30  60.4       1        F 30-34   
49    408 Matt Mahoney                 M      Melbourne          FL    US      1:48:17.3 1:48:13.5 8:16  63  67.9       1        M 60-64   
50    454 Tripp Morton                 M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:48:27.1 1:48:20.5 8:16  23  53.9       2        M 18-24   
51    455 Robert Moser                 M      Orlando            FL    US      1:48:30.7 1:48:24.2 8:17  34  54.0       5        M 30-34   
52    357 Mary Johnson                 F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:48:46.2 1:48:28.7 8:17  51  69.2       2        F 50-54   
53    416 Kelsey Martin                F      Clermont           FL    US      1:48:58.1 1:48:50.7 8:19  28  59.9       2        F 25-29   
54    141 David Blunier                M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:48:56.2 1:48:52.9 8:19  37  54.3       5        M 35-39   
55    255 Keith Evans                  M      Edgewater          FL    US      1:49:49.0 1:49:03.8 8:20  46  57.7       3        M 45-49   
56    593 David Thornberry             M      Palm Bay           FL    US      1:49:29.1 1:49:22.4 8:21  57  63.4       5        M 55-59   
57    645 Matthew Fitch                M      Longwood           FL    US      1:49:41.9 1:49:33.9 8:22  47  58.0       4        M 45-49   
58    651 Rick Taylor                  M                                       1:49:52.0 1:49:43.6 8:23  47  57.9       5        M 45-49   
59    310 Karen HAGSTROM               F      Deland             FL    US      1:50:07.1 1:50:00.3 8:24  35  59.9       2        F 35-39   
60    352 Tim Jackson                  M      Longwood           FL    US      1:50:21.0 1:50:11.2 8:25  62  66.0       2        M 60-64   
61    166 Tracey Bruce                 F      Neptune Beach      FL    US      1:50:49.9 1:50:40.3 8:27  30  58.9       2        F 30-34   
62    75  Dan Suarez                   M      Debary             FL    US      1:51:27.8 1:51:21.1 8:30  31  52.4       6        M 30-34   
63    274 Simon Fortelny               M      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:51:58.6 1:51:32.4 8:31  41  54.2       11       M 40-44   
64    1   Sheri Bennett                F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:51:49.0 1:51:37.5 8:31  37  59.5       3        F 35-39   
65    649 Stephen-Louis Ralston        M      Edgewater          FL    US      1:52:12.0 1:51:49.6 8:32  30  52.2       7        M 30-34   
66    101 Jessica Ackley               F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:51:56.2 1:51:50.0 8:32  33  58.6       3        F 30-34   
67    247 Christy Earls                F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:52:37.9 1:52:03.2 8:33  30  58.2       4        F 30-34   
68    383 Brian Laleme                 M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      1:52:44.3 1:52:37.6 8:36  56  61.0       6        M 55-59   
69    628 William Weithman             M      Deland             FL    US      1:53:27.4 1:53:15.5 8:39  47  56.1       6        M 45-49   
70    585 Peter Szunyogh               M      Edgewater          FL    US      1:53:52.9 1:53:16.8 8:39  39  52.7       6        M 35-39   
71    11  Richard Cosgrove             M      Riverview          FL    US      1:53:30.0 1:53:18.0 8:39  30  51.5       8        M 30-34   
72    410 Shane Marcus                 M      Orlando            FL    US      1:53:39.9 1:53:33.2 8:40  49  56.9       7        M 45-49   
73    174 Margarita Calderon           F      Deltona            FL    US      1:55:43.7 1:53:36.0 8:40  33  57.6       5        F 30-34   
74    280 Keria Galn                   F      Deland             FL    US      2:02:33.2 1:53:43.2 8:41  40  59.3       2        F 40-44   
75    350 Rebecca Hyman                F      Orlando            FL    US      1:54:08.9 1:54:00.3 8:42  39  58.8       4        F 35-39   
76    339 Toni Holland                 F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:54:29.5 1:54:20.9 8:44  50  64.8       3        F 50-54   
77    420 Priscilla Mauch              F      Orlando            FL    US      1:54:35.7 1:54:27.2 8:44  36  57.8       5        F 35-39   
78    305 Todd Grubbs                  M      Melbourne          FL    US      1:54:40.4 1:54:30.2 8:44  48  55.9       8        M 45-49   
79    602 Mai Tran (Pacer)             F      Sanford            FL    US      1:54:39.4 1:54:31.1 8:45  46  61.9       2        F 45-49   
80    633 Alison Wiedmann (Pacer)      F      Deltona            FL    US      1:54:39.3 1:54:32.1 8:45  39  58.5       6        F 35-39   
81    478 Mandy Ostrom                 F      Wildwood           FL    US      1:54:47.0 1:54:34.9 8:45  40  58.9       3        F 40-44   
82    49  Kevin Mihalik                M      Orlando            FL    US      1:54:49.5 1:54:44.1 8:46  41  52.7       12       M 40-44   
83    249 Laura Eckman                 F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:54:54.1 1:54:47.4 8:46  32  56.9       6        F 30-34   
84    514 Javier Reus                  M      Longwood           FL    US      1:55:02.5 1:54:53.3 8:46  47  55.3       9        M 45-49   
85    183 Kendal Casey                 F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:56:09.9 1:55:06.2 8:47  23  56.6       1        F 18-24   
86    522 Scott Rodgers                M      Port Orange        FL    US      1:56:27.0 1:55:26.6 8:49  47  55.0       10       M 45-49   
87    52  Doreen Niemann               F      Sanford            FL    US      1:55:37.1 1:55:30.3 8:49  54  67.4       4        F 50-54   
88    185 Nick Cepeda                  M      Windermere         FL    US      1:55:54.2 1:55:45.8 8:50  28  50.4       6        M 25-29   
89    543 Irene Scotti                 F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:56:02.8 1:55:55.1 8:51  32  56.4       7        F 30-34   
90    312 Brandy Hall                  F      Knoxville          TN    US      1:56:07.2 1:56:02.6 8:51  43  59.4       4        F 40-44   
91    646 Tony Asquith                 M                                       1:56:52.6 1:56:14.9 8:52  42  52.4       13       M 40-44   
92    334 Shane Hill                   M      Clermont           FL    US      1:57:14.1 1:56:48.6 8:55  46  53.9       11       M 45-49   
93    155 Jamie Brickley               F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      1:57:02.3 1:56:51.2 8:55  38  57.1       7        F 35-39   
94    409 Darlene Maloney              F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:57:08.9 1:57:00.1 8:56  54  66.6       5        F 50-54   
95    276 Michele Franco               F      Debary             FL    US      1:57:11.7 1:57:02.2 8:56  46  60.6       3        F 45-49   
96    216 J.R. Crosson                 M      Longwood           FL    US      1:57:28.4 1:57:17.2 8:57  39  50.9       7        M 35-39   
97    353 Marc Jariz                   M      Ponce Inlet        FL    US      1:57:36.6 1:57:20.6 8:57  59  60.2       7        M 55-59   
98    290 Paige Glover                 F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:58:32.0 1:57:28.9 8:58  27  55.5       3        F 25-29   
99    417 Paul Masser                  M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:57:43.2 1:57:31.5 8:58  48  54.5       12       M 45-49   
100   240 Gordon Dove                  M      Orange City        FL    US      1:57:40.2 1:57:32.1 8:58  61  61.3       3        M 60-64   
101   535 Nancy Saunders               F      Rockledge          FL    US      1:58:18.6 1:57:39.7 8:59  52  64.6       6        F 50-54   
102   557 Kamryn Smillov               F      Deland             FL    US      1:57:57.8 1:57:52.2 9:00  18  57.1       2        F 18-24   
103   308 Bob Hadden                   M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:58:14.7 1:58:01.8 9:01  51  55.7       6        M 50-54   
104   515 Michelle Reynolds            F      Edgewater          FL    US      1:58:14.7 1:58:01.8 9:01  41  57.5       5        F 40-44   
105   112 Kimberly Antonelli           F      Port Orange        FL    US      1:58:28.2 1:58:11.9 9:01  34  55.5       8        F 30-34   
106   37  Rob Iwanski                  M      Orlando            FL    US      1:58:32.2 1:58:21.2 9:02  50  55.0       7        M 50-54   
107   614 Christina Walker             F      Port Orange        FL    US      1:58:32.6 1:58:23.3 9:02  49  61.9       4        F 45-49   
108   321 Sharon Harding               F      Oak Hill           FL    US      1:58:43.8 1:58:30.3 9:03  39  56.6       8        F 35-39   
109   472 Dave Norvell                 M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      1:58:35.1 1:58:30.8 9:03  54  57.0       8        M 50-54   
110   440 Pamela Millman               F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:58:47.9 1:58:41.8 9:04  30  54.9       9        F 30-34   
111   113 Velma Arthur                 F      Deland             FL    US      1:58:55.8 1:58:46.7 9:04  37  55.9       9        F 35-39   
112   538 William Scheer               M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      1:59:46.6 1:59:06.2 9:06  69  65.5       1        M 65-69   
113   39  Jennifer Jordan (Pacer)      F      Heathrow           FL    US      1:59:22.6 1:59:13.4 9:06  34  55.1       10       F 30-34   
114   30  Becky Hart (Pacer)           F      Lake Helen         FL    US      1:59:23.5 1:59:14.0 9:06  37  55.7       10       F 35-39   
115   527 Brooke Rovillo               F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:59:40.3 1:59:29.9 9:07  26  54.6       4        F 25-29   
116   406 Luanne MacIsaac              F      Deltona            FL    US      1:59:41.2 1:59:31.4 9:07  55  66.0       3        F 55-59   
117   232 Du Diesing                   M      Miramar            FL    US      1:59:57.9 1:59:40.8 9:08  46  52.6       13       M 45-49   
118   186 Christina Cerrato            F      Mims               FL    US      1:59:58.3 1:59:45.6 9:09  38  55.7       11       F 35-39   
119   225 Maureen De Armond            F      Gainesville        FL    US      2:00:15.4 2:00:05.7 9:10  44  57.9       6        F 40-44   
120   360 Ashley Gibbs                 F                                       2:01:27.6 2:00:20.4 9:11  31  54.2       11       F 30-34   
121   122 Tina Banner                  F      Williston          FL    US      2:00:36.8 2:00:24.3 9:11  44  57.7       7        F 40-44   
122   169 Celeste Bull                 F      Orange City        FL    US      2:01:04.0 2:00:25.8 9:12  33  54.4       12       F 30-34   
123   94  Nichelle Ayscue              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:01:24.9 2:00:29.6 9:12  28  54.1       5        F 25-29   
124   563 Karen Spaulding              F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:01:27.2 2:00:30.8 9:12  44  57.7       8        F 40-44   
125   93  Kyler Ayscue                 M      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:01:33.6 2:00:38.2 9:13  31  48.4       9        M 30-34   
126   508 David Rebadow                M      Deltona            FL    US      2:00:55.8 2:00:42.3 9:13  30  48.4       10       M 30-34   
127   362 Gina Kalis                   F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:00:54.4 2:00:44.4 9:13  32  54.1       13       F 30-34   
128   163 Robert Brown                 M      Edgewater          FL    US      2:01:13.8 2:00:58.4 9:14  54  55.8       9        M 50-54   
129   442 Oshrat Molayem               F      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:02:05.2 2:01:53.4 9:18  39  55.0       12       F 35-39   
130   250 Stephen Eckman               M      Oviedo             FL    US      2:02:15.0 2:02:04.9 9:19  43  50.3       14       M 40-44   
131   446 Lindsay Moore                F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:02:28.4 2:02:13.7 9:20  32  53.5       14       F 30-34   
132   157 Maggie Broman                F      Deltona            FL    US      2:02:57.7 2:02:48.2 9:22  36  53.8       13       F 35-39   
133   102 Krisha Adams                 F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:03:35.3 2:02:54.5 9:23  44  56.6       9        F 40-44   
134   518 Lori Kiel                    F      Eustis             FL    US      2:03:30.1 2:03:03.5 9:24  47  58.2       5        F 45-49   
135   390 Chris Lesshafft              M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:03:56.2 2:03:12.0 9:24  34  47.5       11       M 30-34   
136   28  Bill Guyette                 M      Middletown         CT    US      2:04:11.2 2:03:17.5 9:25  59  57.3       8        M 55-59   
137   459 Cara Murphy                  F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:04:44.3 2:03:40.7 9:26  29  52.7       6        F 25-29   
138   231 Alain Delplanque             M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:04:35.1 2:04:19.3 9:29  66  60.9       2        M 65-69   
139   105 Adam Aiello                  M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:05:07.4 2:04:44.1 9:31  38  47.6       8        M 35-39   
140   241 Ray Dube (Pacer)             M      Deland             FL    US      2:04:55.2 2:04:44.6 9:31  70  63.2       2        M 70-74   
141   341 Eric Horst                   M      Sanford            FL    US      2:05:06.1 2:04:48.1 9:32  59  56.6       9        M 55-59   
142   95  Vanessa Lain                 F      Fleming island     FL    US      2:05:18.6 2:04:58.8 9:32  45  56.1       6        F 45-49   
143   600 Robert Torbitt               M      Deltona            FL    US      2:05:13.8 2:05:00.8 9:33  64  59.3       4        M 60-64   
144   35  Melissa Hughes (Pacer)       F      Deland             FL    US      2:05:12.5 2:05:02.5 9:33  44  55.6       10       F 40-44   
145   330 Glen Hendrickson             M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:05:40.9 2:05:16.6 9:34  60  57.0       5        M 60-64   
146   10  Claire Coolbeth              F      Hernando           FL    US      2:05:30.0 2:05:16.9 9:34  45  56.0       7        F 45-49   
147   16  Kacey Dean                   F      Debary             FL    US      2:05:48.5 2:05:34.4 9:35  40  53.7       11       F 40-44   
148   54  Jack Palkoner                M      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:06:42.6 2:05:35.8 9:35  48  51.0       14       M 45-49   
149   245 Ray Amos                     M                                       2:05:58.7 2:05:48.2 9:36  50  51.8       10       M 50-54   
150   64  Jennifer Rodriguez           F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:06:18.9 2:06:03.0 9:37  31  51.8       15       F 30-34   
151   556 Rosine Smeaton               F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:07:30.2 2:06:43.0 9:40  36  52.2       14       F 35-39   
152   412 Irena Marks                  F      Ormond beach       FL    US      2:07:14.8 2:07:07.8 9:42  44  54.7       12       F 40-44   
153   428 Thomas Menzel                M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:07:57.7 2:07:31.4 9:44  49  50.6       15       M 45-49   
154   108 Moris Amar                   M      Longwood           FL    US      2:07:58.9 2:07:33.1 9:44  60  55.9       6        M 60-64   
155   384 Alicia Large                 F      Ironton            OH    US      2:08:04.0 2:07:43.8 9:45  43  54.0       13       F 40-44   
156   429 Denise Metts                 F      Deland             FL    US      2:08:14.4 2:07:45.4 9:45  47  56.1       8        F 45-49   
157   418 Eddie Mattingly              M      Silverdale         WA    US      2:08:25.4 2:07:56.8 9:46  54  52.8       11       M 50-54   
158   2   Thaddeus Callahan            M      Titusville         FL    US      2:08:07.5 2:07:57.6 9:46  37  46.2       9        M 35-39   
159   389 Jane LeBlanc                 F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:08:18.4 2:08:04.9 9:47  46  55.3       9        F 45-49   
160   252 Lindsay Elliot               F      DeLand             FL    US      2:08:27.8 2:08:08.3 9:47  42  53.4       14       F 40-44   
161   391 Len Lessmiller               M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:08:34.0 2:08:28.1 9:48  54  52.5       12       M 50-54   
162   253 Jeffrey Eroh                 M      Oviedo             FL    US      2:08:50.6 2:08:28.8 9:48  49  50.3       16       M 45-49   
163   603 Stormi Turnbull              F      Deland             FL    US      2:08:59.2 2:08:29.1 9:48  28  50.7       7        F 25-29   
164   364 Storm Kazmierczak            F      Glenwood           FL    US      2:08:59.2 2:08:29.4 9:49  38  51.9       15       F 35-39   
165   314 Joseph Seravalli             M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:08:50.8 2:08:35.8 9:49  66  58.8       3        M 65-69   
166   130 Rosette Behymer              F      Titusville         FL    US      2:09:10.3 2:08:39.3 9:49  53  59.8       7        F 50-54   
167   475 Bob Olenek  Jr               M      west melbourne     FL    US      2:08:58.0 2:08:44.7 9:50  65  58.2       4        M 65-69   
168   554 SARA SILVA                   F      Orlando            FL    US      2:08:58.2 2:08:48.8 9:50  32  50.7       16       F 30-34   
169   551 Eric Shivers                 M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      2:09:11.8 2:08:51.0 9:50  50  50.6       13       M 50-54   
170   129 Ross Beebe                   M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:09:30.2 2:08:51.2 9:50  66  58.7       5        M 65-69   
171   120 Jessica Baird-Wertman        F      Orlando            FL    US      2:09:15.9 2:09:08.2 9:51  43  53.4       15       F 40-44   
172   50  Daniel Moody (Pacer)         M      Deltona            FL    US      2:09:22.2 2:09:10.7 9:52  39  46.2       10       M 35-39   
173   18  Faye-Lynn Deissinger (Pacer) F      Deltona            FL    US      2:09:22.1 2:09:10.7 9:52  36  51.2       16       F 35-39   
174   230 Brandi DellaCava             F      Longwood           FL    US      2:09:48.2 2:09:15.3 9:52  44  53.8       16       F 40-44   
175   506 Christian Read               M      Orange City        FL    US      2:09:41.8 2:09:22.5 9:53  39  46.1       11       M 35-39   
176   351 Josh Jackson                 M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:10:03.0 2:09:44.6 9:54  44  47.7       15       M 40-44   
177   654 Cherise Wintz                F      Ponce Inlet        FL    US      2:10:02.8 2:09:45.4 9:54  53  59.3       8        F 50-54   
178   261 Shaun Feingold               M      Richmond Hill      GA    US      2:10:22.7 2:10:04.9 9:56  33  44.9       12       M 30-34   
179   260 Kathryn Feingold             F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      2:10:22.5 2:10:05.2 9:56  36  50.8       17       F 35-39   
180   453 Ari Morse                    M      South Daytona      FL    US      2:10:27.4 2:10:10.9 9:56  42  46.8       16       M 40-44   
181   439 Valerie Miller               F      The Villages       FL    US      2:10:31.4 2:10:13.7 9:56  64  68.4       1        F 60-64   
182   369 Alexandrea Khonsary          F      Orlando            FL    US      2:10:47.4 2:10:25.2 9:57  24  50.0       3        F 18-24   
183   577 Renee Stimson                F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:11:36.7 2:10:37.5 9:58  52  58.2       9        F 50-54   
184   98  Luanne Rutt                  F      Deltona            FL    US      2:10:53.2 2:10:37.9 9:58  61  65.3       2        F 60-64   
185   550 Nicole Sharbono              F      Deland             FL    US      2:10:53.9 2:10:40.9 9:59  34  50.2       17       F 30-34   
186   325 Dawn Hartman                 F      West palm beach    FL    US      2:10:54.3 2:10:41.9 9:59  37  50.8       18       F 35-39   
187   570 Celeste Starmer              F      Deland             FL    US      2:11:50.9 2:10:52.5 9:59  40  51.5       17       F 40-44   
188   608 Tom VanSickle                M      Orange City        FL    US      2:11:05.6 2:10:55.9 10:00 40  45.9       17       M 40-44   
189   457 kevin mouyard                M      Satsuma            FL    US      2:12:12.5 2:11:23.8 10:02 57  52.8       10       M 55-59   
190   286 Michelle Ginsburg            F      Madisonville       LA    US      2:11:46.9 2:11:26.9 10:02 46  53.9       10       F 45-49   
191   502 Tanya Prevatt                F      Eustis             FL    US      2:12:05.8 2:11:30.9 10:02 50  56.4       10       F 50-54   
192   22  Amanda L Drury               F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:12:34.3 2:11:31.4 10:02 29  49.6       8        F 25-29   
193   320 TAMMY HARDEN                 F      Umatilla           FL    US      2:12:06.2 2:11:32.5 10:02 44  52.8       18       F 40-44   
194   13  Rachael Cunningham           F      Deland             FL    US      2:12:01.5 2:11:32.9 10:03 39  51.0       19       F 35-39   
195   27  Marla Grimm                  F      Mount Dora         FL    US      2:12:06.3 2:11:33.3 10:03 40  51.3       19       F 40-44   
196   648 Ben Odom                     M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:12:43.4 2:11:41.8 10:03 38  45.1       12       M 35-39   
197   461 James Naumann                M      Ormond-by-the-Sea  FL    US      2:12:58.7 2:11:48.7 10:04 49  49.0       17       M 45-49   
198   124 Darren Barnes                M      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      2:12:22.7 2:11:49.7 10:04 37  44.8       13       M 35-39   
199   537 Dan Scales                   M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:13:04.9 2:12:00.1 10:05 51  49.8       14       M 50-54   
200   182 Kristina Cartin              F      Deltona            FL    US      2:12:27.1 2:12:12.7 10:06 18  50.9       4        F 18-24   
201   598 Michael Tomlinson            M      Orlando            FL    US      2:12:46.2 2:12:15.7 10:06 34  44.3       13       M 30-34   
202   567 Austin Squitieri             M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:13:14.8 2:12:22.8 10:06 45  47.2       18       M 45-49   
203   297 Megan Gramling               F      Deland             FL    US      2:12:50.0 2:12:27.9 10:07 33  49.4       18       F 30-34   
204   558 Kaden Smith                  M      Orlando            FL    US      2:12:53.3 2:12:45.2 10:08 42  45.9       18       M 40-44   
205   17  Erica Deaton                 F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:13:36.7 2:12:52.1 10:09 35  49.6       20       F 35-39   
206   72  Aaron Smith                  M      Sanford            FL    US      2:13:58.5 2:12:59.5 10:09 41  45.5       19       M 40-44   
207   158 Yvonne Brookman              F      Sanford            FL    US      2:13:58.5 2:13:00.1 10:09 42  51.4       20       F 40-44   
208   263 Angela Fernandez             F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:14:08.8 2:13:03.8 10:09 56  60.0       4        F 55-59   
209   523 Lesley Rodic                 F      Winter Springs     FL    US      2:13:30.6 2:13:07.6 10:10 38  50.1       21       F 35-39   
210   562 Brittan Somji                F      Kissimmee          FL    US      2:13:29.8 2:13:19.5 10:11 40  50.6       21       F 40-44   
211   88  Jessica Foster               F                                       2:14:12.8 2:13:28.4 10:11 33  49.1       19       F 30-34   
212   333 Davina Hill                  F      Orlando            FL    US      2:13:49.0 2:13:34.6 10:12 40  50.5       22       F 40-44   
213   407 Kathryn Mackey               F      Newberry           FL    US      2:14:15.6 2:13:48.2 10:13 37  49.6       22       F 35-39   
214   619 Kimberly Walsh               F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:14:05.7 2:13:49.8 10:13 47  53.5       11       F 45-49   
215   404 Amanda Loux                  F      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:14:41.5 2:14:05.0 10:14 41  50.6       23       F 40-44   
216   238 Karin Doty                   F      Sebring            FL    US      2:14:21.6 2:14:08.1 10:14 50  55.3       11       F 50-54   
217   15  David Darby (Pacer)          M      Eustis             FL    US      2:14:29.4 2:14:15.3 10:15 53  49.8       15       M 50-54   
218   68  Monica Showers (Pacer)       F      Grand Island       FL    US      2:14:29.5 2:14:15.6 10:15 38  49.7       23       F 35-39   
219   213 Tom Council                  M      Poinciana          FL    US      2:14:31.8 2:14:16.8 10:15 64  55.2       7        M 60-64   
220   376 Linda Kozak                  F      Orlando            FL    US      2:14:41.7 2:14:27.6 10:16 62  64.4       3        F 60-64   
221   423 Gene McCulley                M      Orlando            FL    US      2:14:57.9 2:14:39.1 10:17 46  46.8       19       M 45-49   
222   571 Cooper Stephens              M      Sanford            FL    US      2:15:04.0 2:14:45.4 10:17 16  44.2       1        M 1-17    
223   564 Luiza Spaulding              F      Lake Mary          GA    US      2:15:11.5 2:14:49.6 10:18 38  49.5       24       F 35-39   
224   590 Sarah Taylor                 F      Mims               FL    US      2:15:54.4 2:14:54.1 10:18 40  50.0       24       F 40-44   
225   588 Lacy Taylor                  M      Mims               FL    US      2:15:54.5 2:14:55.0 10:18 44  45.9       20       M 40-44   
226   448 Dana E Moran                 F      Summerfield        FL    US      2:15:36.9 2:14:57.7 10:18 44  51.5       25       F 40-44   
227   292 Beth Gold                    F      Deland             FL    US      2:15:41.9 2:15:03.9 10:19 50  54.9       12       F 50-54   
228   304 Thaddeus Grow                M      Apopka             FL    US      2:15:26.5 2:15:08.9 10:19 51  48.6       16       M 50-54   
229   521 Anna Rocha E Silva Moser     F      Orlando            FL    US      2:15:29.1 2:15:12.1 10:19 36  48.9       25       F 35-39   
230   561 Carlo Solorzano              M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:16:11.8 2:15:55.3 10:23 30  43.0       14       M 30-34   
231   582 Crista Sullivan              F      Atlanta            GA    US      2:16:21.3 2:15:57.7 10:23 38  49.1       26       F 35-39   
232   366 Alice Kelly                  F      The Villages       FL    US      2:16:17.1 2:15:59.7 10:23 70  71.6       1        F 70-74   
233   617 Stephanie Walker             F      Orlando            FL    US      2:16:42.8 2:16:17.3 10:24 55  57.9       5        F 55-59   
234   146 Tara Boujoulian              F      Deland             FL    US      2:16:37.4 2:16:22.8 10:25 44  51.0       26       F 40-44   
235   398 Kathleen Lloyd               F      Saint Marys        GA    US      2:17:18.3 2:16:27.6 10:25 60  61.7       4        F 60-64   
236   452 Susan Morgan                 F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:17:18.4 2:16:27.8 10:25 53  56.4       13       F 50-54   
237   578 Chance Stone                 M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:16:52.8 2:16:30.5 10:25 49  47.3       20       M 45-49   
238   507 Chip Rebadow                 M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:16:52.2 2:16:36.6 10:26 63  53.8       8        M 60-64   
239   9   Richard Cook                 M      Deltona            FL    US      2:17:44.8 2:17:01.9 10:28 40  43.8       21       M 40-44   
240   315 Hannah Hancock               F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:17:13.4 2:17:06.6 10:28 24  47.6       5        F 18-24   
241   31  Angela Hetzler               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:17:29.6 2:17:06.6 10:28 44  50.7       27       F 40-44   
242   597 Amanda Tomlinson             F      Orlando            FL    US      2:17:49.6 2:17:19.9 10:29 34  47.8       20       F 30-34   
243   74  Summer Smith                 F      Leesburg           FL    US      2:17:51.5 2:17:29.5 10:30 46  51.5       12       F 45-49   
244   66  Sara Scott (Pacer)           F      Debary             FL    US      2:17:47.9 2:17:31.6 10:30 33  47.6       21       F 30-34   
245   38  Wendy Johnson (Pacer)        F      Debary             FL    US      2:17:49.0 2:17:32.7 10:30 43  50.1       28       F 40-44   
246   233 Chelsea DiMarco              F      Leesburg           FL    US      2:18:31.1 2:17:32.8 10:30 32  47.5       22       F 30-34   
247   21  Robin Dowdy                  F      Debary             FL    US      2:17:58.2 2:17:46.8 10:31 43  50.0       29       F 40-44   
248   495 Dale Picou, Jr.              M      Sanford            FL    US      2:18:30.7 2:18:06.6 10:33 33  42.3       15       M 30-34   
249   7   Colleen Carter               F      Eustis             FL    US      2:18:46.9 2:18:12.9 10:33 53  55.6       14       F 50-54   
250   103 Scott Adams                  M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:19:09.4 2:18:27.9 10:34 49  46.6       21       M 45-49   
251   604 Robert Vaeth                 M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:18:54.0 2:18:32.8 10:35 55  49.2       11       M 55-59   
252   444 Grant Mollett                M      Groveland          FL    US      2:19:05.5 2:18:40.3 10:35 38  42.8       14       M 35-39   
253   613 Molly Wainscottt             F      NSB                FL    US      2:19:42.2 2:19:01.8 10:37 44  50.0       30       F 40-44   
254   397 Mica Lill                    F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:19:42.6 2:19:02.2 10:37 44  50.0       31       F 40-44   
255   482 Cindy Pare                   F      DeLand             FL    US      2:19:41.7 2:19:04.0 10:37 62  62.2       5        F 60-64   
256   653 Carol Hansen-Vessa           F      Reston             VA    US      2:19:28.1 2:19:13.5 10:38 64  63.9       6        F 60-64   
257   467 Jessica Niemiec              F      Orlando            FL    US      2:20:09.8 2:19:51.2 10:41 24  46.6       6        F 18-24   
258   127 Beth Bayer                   F      Ocala              FL    US      2:20:20.5 2:20:02.1 10:41 53  54.9       15       F 50-54   
259   218 Chris Culverwell             M      Orlando            FL    US      2:20:28.6 2:20:09.1 10:42 35  41.9       15       M 35-39   
260   372 Cheri Knoebel                F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      2:21:25.1 2:20:21.9 10:43 43  49.1       32       F 40-44   
261   264 Kevin Ferrick                M      DeLand             FL    US      2:20:36.4 2:20:23.3 10:43 54  48.1       17       M 50-54   
262   552 Trina Siebenaler             F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:21:33.4 2:20:28.2 10:43 55  56.1       6        F 55-59   
263   211 Michelle Corey               F      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:21:27.1 2:20:29.7 10:43 41  48.3       33       F 40-44   
264   81  Megan White                  F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:20:50.4 2:20:30.5 10:44 30  46.4       23       F 30-34   
265   259 Gary Fedoronko               M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:21:17.5 2:20:47.3 10:45 60  50.7       9        M 60-64   
266   595 Lindsey Tobias               F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:21:46.3 2:20:58.7 10:46 25  46.2       9        F 25-29   
267   287 Pam Gladd                    F      Winter Garden      FL    US      2:21:11.0 2:20:59.8 10:46 47  50.8       13       F 45-49   
268   375 James Kotowski               M      El Dorado Hills    CA    US      2:21:29.0 2:21:12.3 10:47 59  50.0       12       M 55-59   
269   413 Manolo Marquez               M      Deland             FL    US      2:21:42.1 2:21:12.7 10:47 60  50.5       10       M 60-64   
270   236 Susan Donigan                F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:22:29.2 2:21:24.4 10:48 63  62.1       7        F 60-64   
271   278 Laura Fries                  F      Apopka             FL    US      2:21:59.8 2:21:39.8 10:49 36  46.7       27       F 35-39   
272   342 Allison Howard               F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:22:45.9 2:21:52.2 10:50 22  46.0       7        F 18-24   
273   69  Maria Signa                  F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:22:17.4 2:21:56.8 10:50 48  51.0       14       F 45-49   
274   316 Dori Hanna                   F      Eustis             FL    US      2:22:27.9 2:21:57.2 10:50 46  49.9       15       F 45-49   
275   219 Janelle Culverwell           F      Orlando            FL    US      2:22:23.7 2:22:05.3 10:51 33  46.1       24       F 30-34   
276   41  Andria Klioze                F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:22:33.9 2:22:05.9 10:51 50  52.2       16       F 50-54   
277   201 Angelica Clemons             F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:23:06.0 2:22:18.1 10:52 43  48.4       34       F 40-44   
278   221 Danielle Curtis              F      Orlando            FL    US      2:22:39.7 2:22:21.4 10:52 33  46.0       25       F 30-34   
279   309 Laura Hagan                  F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:23:32.7 2:22:30.3 10:53 37  46.6       28       F 35-39   
280   381 Bonnie Lagos                 F      Deltona            FL    US      2:23:28.8 2:22:32.6 10:53 44  48.8       35       F 40-44   
281   285 John Gill                    M      Winter Park        FL    US      2:23:12.2 2:22:49.5 10:54 54  47.3       18       M 50-54   
282   90  James Newsom                 M      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:23:52.1 2:22:57.1 10:55 47  44.4       22       M 45-49   
283   96  Arlene Jordan                F      Deland             FL    US      2:24:07.9 2:23:00.9 10:55 51  52.5       17       F 50-54   
284   361 Michelle Jordan              F      Deland             FL    US      2:24:08.0 2:23:01.2 10:55 27  45.6       10       F 25-29   
285   456 Amy Mosier                   F      Orlando            FL    US      2:23:27.0 2:23:03.9 10:55 32  45.7       26       F 30-34   
286   12  Lauren Cunningham            F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:24:01.4 2:23:11.8 10:56 25  45.5       11       F 25-29   
287   26  Mark Gabriel                 M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:24:35.3 2:23:29.4 10:57 50  45.4       19       M 50-54   
288   542 Jason Scott                  M      Debary             FL    US      2:23:54.6 2:23:37.5 10:58 37  41.1       16       M 35-39   
289   470 Jimmy Nobling                M      Oviedo             FL    US      2:24:17.3 2:23:50.5 10:59 41  42.0       22       M 40-44   
290   85  Christian Wood               F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:25:06.7 2:23:59.1 10:59 46  49.2       16       F 45-49   
291   490 Areta Perrell                F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:24:43.4 2:24:01.9 11:00 49  50.9       17       F 45-49   
292   63  Shelly Robinson              F      Merritt Island     FL    US      2:24:24.0 2:24:03.7 11:00 49  50.9       18       F 45-49   
293   468 Heather Nighman              F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:24:27.6 2:24:04.0 11:00 45  48.7       19       F 45-49   
294   425 Michael McNerney             M      Edgewater          FL    US      2:24:27.5 2:24:04.3 11:00 53  46.4       20       M 50-54   
295   23  Cindi Eicher                 F      Williamsburg       VA    US      2:24:25.7 2:24:08.8 11:00 57  56.1       7        F 55-59   
296   615 Haylie Walker                F      Deland             FL    US      2:25:02.0 2:24:17.3 11:01 25  45.2       12       F 25-29   
297   371 Tammy Kirby                  F      Deland             FL    US      2:24:40.4 2:24:19.4 11:01 40  46.7       36       F 40-44   
298   336 Alaina Hixson                F      Paisley            FL    US      2:24:40.4 2:24:22.3 11:01 36  45.8       29       F 35-39   
299   161 Greg Brown                   M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:24:54.0 2:24:33.3 11:02 50  45.1       21       M 50-54   
300   235 Nikki Djak                   F      Orlando            FL    US      2:25:06.2 2:24:41.8 11:03 29  45.1       13       F 25-29   
301   45  Tasha McDaniel               F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:25:14.5 2:24:45.7 11:03 50  51.2       18       F 50-54   
302   89  Joe Durney                   M      Orange City        FL    US      2:25:06.4 2:24:48.4 11:03 41  41.7       23       M 40-44   
303   652 Julie Reheiser               F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:25:18.2 2:24:56.9 11:04 40  46.5       37       F 40-44   
304   118 Randy Cook (Pacer)           M      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:25:06.2 2:25:06.2 11:05 40  41.4       24       M 40-44   
305   447 Rebecca Moore                F      Port orange        FL    US      2:28:00.4 2:25:27.7 11:06 38  45.9       30       F 35-39   
306   576 James Stimson                M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:26:31.6 2:25:28.0 11:06 48  44.0       23       M 45-49   
307   499 Katherine Pons               F      Winter Springs     FL    US      2:26:01.1 2:25:44.5 11:08 40  46.3       38       F 40-44   
308   510 Erin Redington               F      Skagway            AK    US      2:26:24.1 2:25:48.0 11:08 36  45.3       31       F 35-39   
309   80  Nichole Warren               F      Cocoa              FL    US      2:26:16.8 2:25:50.0 11:08 44  47.7       39       F 40-44   
310   109 Donna Andress                F      Mims               FL    US      2:26:47.1 2:26:15.6 11:10 55  53.9       8        F 55-59   
311   34  niyoga hubbard               F      Orlando            FL    US      2:27:25.3 2:26:22.0 11:10 40  46.1       40       F 40-44   
312   87  Timothy Carnago              M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:27:11.2 2:26:47.8 11:12 60  48.6       11       M 60-64   
313   382 Stephanie Lalashuis          F      Deland             FL    US      2:27:36.2 2:27:03.5 11:14 35  44.8       32       F 35-39   
314   481 Audra Pardo                  F      Newberry           FL    US      2:28:36.1 2:27:33.9 11:16 51  50.9       19       F 50-54   
315   574 Christopher Sterzik          M      Melbourne          FL    US      2:28:17.6 2:27:45.4 11:17 45  42.3       24       M 45-49   
316   596 Kathleen Toland              F      melbourne          FL    US      2:28:17.5 2:27:45.9 11:17 44  47.0       41       F 40-44   
317   237 Karen Donnelly               F      The Villages       FL    US      2:28:26.7 2:27:47.7 11:17 47  48.5       20       F 45-49   
318   92  Christina Newsom             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:28:44.3 2:27:48.4 11:17 45  47.5       21       F 45-49   
319   91  Jamie Hull                   F      Orange Park        FL    US      2:28:44.0 2:27:49.4 11:17 34  44.4       27       F 30-34   
320   223 Maureen Cutler               F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:29:00.5 2:27:54.0 11:17 53  52.0       20       F 50-54   
321   150 Kelly Brant                  F      Newberry           FL    US      2:28:56.2 2:27:54.6 11:17 51  50.7       21       F 50-54   
322   143 Dawn Cooksey                 F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:28:39.2 2:28:03.9 11:18 45  47.4       22       F 45-49   
323   136 Kayla Bissonnette            F      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:28:40.2 2:28:05.8 11:18 33  44.2       28       F 30-34   
324   267 G. Figueroa (Pacer)          M      Orange City        FL    US      2:28:37.6 2:28:13.3 11:19 10  47.1       2        M 1-17    
325   306 Melanie Guldi                F      Winter springs     FL    US      2:29:36.6 2:28:26.5 11:20 45  47.3       23       F 45-49   
326   487 Leslie Peace                 F      Leesburg           FL    US      2:28:58.8 2:28:27.0 11:20 56  53.8       9        F 55-59   
327   399 Tovah Lohman                 F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:28:50.5 2:28:27.6 11:20 38  44.9       33       F 35-39   
328   243 Amy Dunlap                   F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:28:50.3 2:28:28.0 11:20 35  44.4       34       F 35-39   
329   131 Mary Berg Brown              F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:28:58.0 2:28:38.8 11:21 50  49.9       22       F 50-54   
330   140 Elizabeth Blundell           F      Deland             FL    US      2:29:15.5 2:28:54.3 11:22 33  44.0       29       F 30-34   
331   51  Ashly Nichols (Pacer)        F      Deltona            FL    US      2:29:17.1 2:28:56.9 11:22 42  45.9       42       F 40-44   
332   70  Marlene Silver (Pacer)       F      Glenwood           FL    US      2:29:17.2 2:28:57.0 11:22 34  44.1       30       F 30-34   
333   178 Anthony Carillo              M      Deland             FL    US      2:29:25.6 2:29:01.6 11:23 63  49.3       12       M 60-64   
334   616 Jill Walker                  F      Deland             FL    US      2:29:56.3 2:29:11.1 11:23 58  55.0       10       F 55-59   
335   227 Jacqueline DEJarnette        F      Orlando            FL    US      2:29:57.2 2:29:13.6 11:23 26  43.7       14       F 25-29   
336   153 Gina Brennan                 F      Orlando            FL    US      2:29:43.5 2:29:24.7 11:24 49  49.0       24       F 45-49   
337   359 Shelby Jongema               F      Orlando            FL    US      2:30:03.3 2:29:45.5 11:26 20  43.9       8        F 18-24   
338   187 Jessica Cespedes             F      Deland             FL    US      2:30:48.5 2:29:52.8 11:26 42  45.6       43       F 40-44   
339   368 Mahmoud Khelah               M      Ocala              FL    US      2:30:36.7 2:29:59.2 11:27 48  42.7       25       M 45-49   
340   202 Amanda Cokinogenis           F      Deland             FL    US      2:30:33.1 2:30:11.4 11:28 35  43.8       35       F 35-39   
341   273 Christine Fortelny           F      Winter Garden      FL    US      2:30:42.1 2:30:16.1 11:28 41  45.2       44       F 40-44   
342   110 Norali Ansa                  F      Winter Springs     FL    US      2:31:20.3 2:30:30.1 11:29 46  47.1       25       F 45-49   
343   277 Anonymous Participant        F                               US      2:31:28.0 2:30:41.0 11:30 35  43.7       36       F 35-39   
344   331 Angela Hendry                F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:31:28.7 2:31:01.5 11:32 32  43.3       31       F 30-34   
345   181 Joel Cartagena               M      Lakeland           FL    US      2:32:05.8 2:31:16.7 11:33 37  39.1       17       M 35-39   
346   531 Jennifer Ryan                F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:31:48.3 2:31:26.7 11:34 28  43.1       15       F 25-29   
347   611 Bill Vogenitz                M      Ocala              FL    US      2:31:59.8 2:31:30.2 11:34 70  52.0       3        M 70-74   
348   43  Angela Leeds                 F      Titusville         FL    US      2:32:12.1 2:31:46.0 11:35 48  47.7       26       F 45-49   
349   99  Helen McCoy Kwiat            F      Casselberry        FL    US      2:32:40.3 2:31:46.9 11:35 56  52.6       11       F 55-59   
350   61  Robert Ridgeway              M      Deland             FL    US      2:32:39.1 2:31:57.6 11:36 50  42.9       22       M 50-54   
351   24  Dana Ellrodt                 F      Astatula           FL    US      2:32:48.1 2:32:13.5 11:37 48  47.6       27       F 45-49   
352   58  DAVID POULIN                 M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:33:39.9 2:32:30.3 11:38 53  43.9       23       M 50-54   
353   134 Alyse Binxhiu                F      Sorrento           FL    US      2:33:08.5 2:32:31.6 11:39 34  43.0       32       F 30-34   
354   144 Kim Borg                     F      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:33:10.3 2:32:33.9 11:39 49  48.0       28       F 45-49   
355   497 Dina Pinson                  F      Orange City        FL    US      2:33:46.6 2:32:50.7 11:40 44  45.5       45       F 40-44   
356   193 Rosann Chiavola              F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:34:21.2 2:33:14.2 11:42 65  59.0       1        F 65-69   
357   265 Christina Fetty              F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:34:19.1 2:33:21.3 11:42 29  42.5       16       F 25-29   
358   569 Maureen Stack                F      Medford            OR    US      2:34:16.2 2:33:33.2 11:43 53  50.1       23       F 50-54   
359   435 Diana Milani                 F      Longwood           FL    US      2:34:16.1 2:33:33.4 11:43 34  42.8       33       F 30-34   
360   128 Lynne Bazinet                F      Orlando            FL    US      2:34:11.5 2:33:46.3 11:44 66  59.6       2        F 65-69   
361   133 Susan Beveridge              F      Winter Springs     FL    US      2:34:31.9 2:33:49.2 11:45 60  54.7       8        F 60-64   
362   627 Jacqulyn Webster             F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:34:23.3 2:33:55.1 11:45 46  46.0       29       F 45-49   
363   327 Clint Hayworth               M      Ponce Inlet        FL    US      2:34:57.5 2:33:55.6 11:45 43  39.9       25       M 40-44   
364   484 Alicia Parker                F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:35:30.9 2:34:22.7 11:47 41  44.0       46       F 40-44   
365   224 nicholas daley               M      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:35:06.2 2:34:38.4 11:48 67  49.4       6        M 65-69   
366   248 Michael Easters              M      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:35:47.8 2:34:38.7 11:48 43  39.7       26       M 40-44   
367   519 Lindy Robert                 F      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:35:06.2 2:34:39.3 11:48 52  49.1       24       F 50-54   
368   288 Beverly Glenn                F      Cocoa              FL    US      2:35:43.3 2:34:50.1 11:49 57  52.3       12       F 55-59   
369   154 Michael Brennan              M      Orlando            FL    US      2:35:09.5 2:34:50.2 11:49 15  39.1       3        M 1-17    
370   525 James Rooke                  M      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:35:32.4 2:34:56.5 11:50 49  41.7       26       M 45-49   
371   458 Vanessa Mundrean             F      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:38:27.5 2:34:57.7 11:50 35  42.5       37       F 35-39   
372   441 Monica Mitry                 F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:35:44.5 2:35:23.4 11:52 27  42.0       17       F 25-29   
373   618 Nancy Wallace                F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:36:07.8 2:35:29.1 11:52 40  43.4       47       F 40-44   
374   587 Donna Tate                   F      South Daytona      FL    US      2:36:56.5 2:35:54.2 11:54 53  49.3       25       F 50-54   
375   197 Anonymous Participant        M                               US      2:36:38.6 2:35:57.5 11:54 31  37.4       16       M 30-34   
376   198 Anonymous Participant        F                               US      2:36:38.7 2:35:57.7 11:54 33  42.0       34       F 30-34   
377   594 Emilyann Tobias              F      Debary             FL    US      2:37:02.4 2:36:02.0 11:55 29  41.8       18       F 25-29   
378   215 Marina Crossman              F      Deltona            FL    US      2:37:03.5 2:36:02.1 11:55 22  41.8       9        F 18-24   
379   332 Jae Hilgers                  F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:37:00.1 2:36:39.1 11:57 50  47.3       26       F 50-54   
380   282 Janet Gavilanes              F      Ponce inlet        FL    US      2:38:09.3 2:37:04.0 11:59 56  50.8       13       F 55-59   
381   172 Richard Burns                M      Ponce Inlet        FL    US      2:37:52.5 2:37:11.1 12:00 73  52.0       4        M 70-74   
382   111 Tracy Ansorge                F      Bunnell            FL    US      2:37:50.6 2:37:17.1 12:00 39  42.6       38       F 35-39   
383   272 Patty Floyd                  F      Orlando            FL    US      2:38:14.5 2:37:28.2 12:01 51  47.7       27       F 50-54   
384   254 Elizabeth Evans              F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:38:17.9 2:37:37.1 12:02 34  41.7       35       F 30-34   
385   77  Mark Taylor                  M      Morriston          FL    US      2:38:06.7 2:37:37.9 12:02 46  39.9       27       M 45-49   
386   445 Angie Monahan                F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:38:22.2 2:37:45.3 12:03 41  43.0       48       F 40-44   
387   592 Ashley Thompson              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:38:45.2 2:37:53.5 12:03 36  41.9       39       F 35-39   
388   575 Sandy Stewart                F      Interlachen        FL    US      2:38:25.5 2:37:55.6 12:03 59  52.6       14       F 55-59   
389   443 Alyssa Molihan               F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:38:52.4 2:38:00.1 12:04 28  41.3       19       F 25-29   
390   184 Vanessa Cassel               F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:38:53.2 2:38:01.6 12:04 32  41.4       36       F 30-34   
391   257 Michelle Ezell               F      Deland             FL    US      2:38:41.4 2:38:08.7 12:04 39  42.4       40       F 35-39   
392   121 Larry Baisley                M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:39:19.6 2:38:11.0 12:05 67  48.3       7        M 65-69   
393   544 Elaine Sedore                F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:39:27.7 2:38:16.6 12:05 50  46.8       28       F 50-54   
394   135 Theresa Lessard              F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:39:02.1 2:38:27.6 12:06 64  56.2       9        F 60-64   
395   636 Brian Wilson                 M      Debary             FL    US      2:38:59.2 2:38:28.3 12:06 45  39.4       28       M 45-49   
396   516 Kristine Rice                F      Winter Springs     FL    US      2:39:29.7 2:38:52.8 12:08 39  42.2       41       F 35-39   
397   159 Audrey Brooks                F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:39:22.8 2:38:55.3 12:08 33  41.2       37       F 30-34   
398   471 Alyssa Northcutt             F      De Leon Springs    FL    US      2:39:23.4 2:38:55.4 12:08 37  41.8       42       F 35-39   
399   460 Todd Murphy                  M      Winter Springs     FL    US      2:40:00.3 2:38:59.2 12:08 21  36.7       3        M 18-24   
400   630 Kevin Wertman                M      Orlando            FL    US      2:39:56.6 2:39:12.7 12:09 43  38.6       27       M 40-44   
401   511 Sheila Reedy                 F      Longwood           FL    US      2:39:59.7 2:39:18.8 12:10 43  43.3       49       F 40-44   
402   642 Aimee Ybarra                 F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:39:50.8 2:39:21.7 12:10 31  41.0       38       F 30-34   
403   601 Michelle Torres (Pacer)      F      Orange City        FL    US      2:40:10.8 2:39:45.3 12:12 40  42.2       50       F 40-44   
404   8   Cynthia Chavarri (Pacer)     F      Deltona            FL    US      2:40:11.0 2:39:45.4 12:12 42  42.8       51       F 40-44   
405   317 Karen Hanson                 F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:41:03.8 2:39:55.7 12:12 51  46.9       29       F 50-54   
406   279 Betty Froyd                  F      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:41:03.7 2:40:17.7 12:14 65  56.4       3        F 65-69   
407   268 Jo Figueroa                  F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:41:53.1 2:40:47.3 12:16 58  51.0       15       F 55-59   
408   76  Seher Swenson                F      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:42:52.0 2:40:57.9 12:17 59  51.6       16       F 55-59   
409   29  Anonymous Participant        F                               US      2:42:17.9 2:41:28.9 12:20 33  40.6       39       F 30-34   
410   284 Emily Geleske                F      Mount Dora         FL    US      2:43:28.1 2:42:30.2 12:24 34  40.4       40       F 30-34   
411   48  Jillian Mignogna             F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:43:41.5 2:43:04.9 12:27 21  40.1       10       F 18-24   
412   205 Rick Colgan                  M      Orlando            FL    US      2:43:32.6 2:43:32.6 12:29 43  37.6       28       M 40-44   
413   385 Mike Large                   M      Coal Grove         OH    US      2:44:15.7 2:43:40.4 12:30 52  40.5       24       M 50-54   
414   82  Dennis Williams              M      Orlando            FL    US      2:44:38.7 2:43:58.9 12:31 43  37.5       29       M 40-44   
415   83  Katryna Williams             F      Orlando            FL    US      2:44:39.0 2:44:00.1 12:31 41  41.4       52       F 40-44   
416   488 Tamara Pelc                  F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      2:45:59.7 2:44:57.0 12:35 37  40.2       43       F 35-39   
417   242 Claire Duchemin              F      Tallahassee        FL    US      2:45:53.6 2:45:23.7 12:38 62  52.3       10       F 60-64   
418   347 Rowdi Hutchinson             F      Orlando            FL    US      2:47:18.3 2:46:16.8 12:42 27  39.2       20       F 25-29   
419   194 Hewitt-Anne Christy          F      Orlando            FL    US      2:47:18.3 2:46:18.2 12:42 25  39.2       21       F 25-29   
420   195 William Christy              M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:47:18.8 2:46:19.0 12:42 55  41.0       13       M 55-59   
421   104 Buck Adkins                  M      Winter Park        FL    US      2:47:13.2 2:46:19.2 12:42 74  49.9       5        M 70-74   
422   377 Amanda Kozik                 F      Winter Springs     FL    US      2:47:12.2 2:46:34.7 12:43 43  41.4       53       F 40-44   
423   270 Jenny Fisher                 F      Winter Springs     FL    US      2:47:12.3 2:46:34.7 12:43 53  46.2       30       F 50-54   
424   73  Isabel Smith                 F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:48:31.7 2:46:58.6 12:45 61  51.1       11       F 60-64   
425   25  Lee Fairchild                F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:48:31.6 2:46:59.8 12:45 29  39.0       22       F 25-29   
426   53  Becky Oguete                 F      Satellite Beach    FL    US      2:48:31.4 2:47:00.3 12:45 42  41.0       54       F 40-44   
427   220 Chrissy Curtis               F      Deland             FL    US      2:48:06.2 2:47:14.7 12:46 41  40.6       55       F 40-44   
428   473 Meaghan O'Dwyer              F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:48:25.9 2:47:23.3 12:47 31  39.0       41       F 30-34   
429   344 Elaine Lippach               F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:48:26.1 2:47:23.9 12:47 43  41.2       56       F 40-44   
430   42  Christina Lang               F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:48:36.9 2:47:30.6 12:47 32  39.0       42       F 30-34   
431   293 Aggie Goodman                F      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:48:44.0 2:47:31.6 12:47 42  40.8       57       F 40-44   
432   379 Beth Kryger                  F      Longwood           FL    US      2:48:48.3 2:47:35.9 12:48 49  43.7       30       F 45-49   
433   269 Robert Figueroa              M      Oviedo             FL    US      2:48:44.1 2:47:38.0 12:48 30  34.8       17       M 30-34   
434   4   Cara Campbell                F      hobe sound         FL    US      2:48:25.9 2:47:48.1 12:49 33  39.0       43       F 30-34   
435   36  Alicia Irwin                 F      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      2:48:27.0 2:47:48.7 12:49 37  39.5       44       F 35-39   
436   168 Vicki Bruno                  F      Deltona            FL    US      2:48:54.9 2:48:06.1 12:50 58  48.8       17       F 55-59   
437   167 Dennis Bruno                 M      Deltona            FL    US      2:48:55.0 2:48:06.7 12:50 57  41.3       14       M 55-59   
438   644 Candace Ziegler (Pacer)      F      Deltona            FL    US      2:49:09.0 2:48:24.8 12:51 41  40.3       58       F 40-44   
439   572 Richard Stephens             M      Sanford            FL    US      2:48:51.9 2:48:32.2 12:52 54  40.1       25       M 50-54   
440   189 Rachel Charles               F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:49:08.9 2:48:45.1 12:53 27  38.6       23       F 25-29   
441   411 Anonymous Participant        M                               US      2:49:55.3 2:49:04.4 12:54 45  36.9       29       M 45-49   
442   46  Melissa McDonald             F      Laceys Spring      AL    US      2:49:57.8 2:49:08.1 12:55 53  45.5       31       F 50-54   
443   424 Colm McDonnell               M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:50:28.9 2:49:19.6 12:56 47  37.5       30       M 45-49   
444   244 Justin Dunne                 M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:50:29.1 2:49:20.3 12:56 33  34.5       18       M 30-34   
445   115 Kat Atwood                   F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:49:54.5 2:49:31.4 12:56 54  45.9       32       F 50-54   
446   513 Brittany Resmann             F      Longwood           FL    US      2:50:52.6 2:49:40.8 12:57 34  38.7       44       F 30-34   
447   647 Janell Verkaden              F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:50:30.4 2:49:48.6 12:58 57  47.7       18       F 55-59   
448   545 Nichole Segal                F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      2:50:55.2 2:50:05.4 12:59 39  39.4       45       F 35-39   
449   217 Rebeca Cruz                  F      Orlando            FL    US      2:51:34.9 2:50:37.3 13:01 33  38.4       45       F 30-34   
450   591 Elaine Thiel                 F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:51:54.9 2:51:06.4 13:04 48  42.3       31       F 45-49   
451   566 Vincent Spoto                M      Winter Park        FL    US      2:52:02.0 2:51:26.2 13:05 56  40.1       15       M 55-59   
452   479 ADRIANA Otto                 F      winter park        FL    US      2:52:01.9 2:51:26.7 13:05 51  43.8       33       F 50-54   
453   44  Jeff Massey                  M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:52:30.6 2:51:29.4 13:05 58  40.8       16       M 55-59   
454   430 Laura Mican                  F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:52:21.0 2:51:30.7 13:06 37  38.7       46       F 35-39   
455   162 Rachelle Brown               F      Port orange        FL    US      2:52:21.1 2:51:31.4 13:06 29  38.0       24       F 25-29   
456   549 Isamar Serrano               F      Davenport          FL    US      2:53:17.2 2:52:25.9 13:10 48  42.0       32       F 45-49   
457   643 Angela Zambaux               F      apopka             FL    US      2:53:18.4 2:52:38.5 13:11 51  43.5       34       F 50-54   
458   338 Terry Hoffman                F      Sanford            FL    US      2:53:18.5 2:52:38.7 13:11 54  45.1       35       F 50-54   
459   106 Anonymous Participant        F                               US      2:53:58.6 2:53:05.1 13:13 37  38.3       47       F 35-39   
460   345 Melissia Hunt                F      Clermont           FL    US      2:54:21.0 2:53:12.7 13:13 36  38.2       48       F 35-39   
461   346 Michael Hunt                 M      Clermont           FL    US      2:54:21.2 2:53:12.7 13:13 39  34.4       18       M 35-39   
462   296 Kathy Grady                  F      Orange City        FL    US      2:53:50.4 2:53:14.1 13:13 72  58.1       2        F 70-74   
463   6   Susan Campbell               F      Pensacola          FL    US      2:53:51.0 2:53:20.8 13:14 55  45.5       19       F 55-59   
464   5   Steven Campbell              M      Pensacola          FL    US      2:53:51.2 2:53:20.9 13:14 55  39.3       17       M 55-59   
465   340 Daniela Holloway             F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:55:05.4 2:54:28.1 13:19 51  43.0       36       F 50-54   
466   626 Yvette Wassmer               F      Newburgh           IN    US      2:55:32.7 2:54:30.9 13:19 52  43.5       37       F 50-54   
467   228 Patricia DeJarnette          F      Orlando            FL    US      2:56:37.9 2:55:53.3 13:26 59  47.2       20       F 55-59   
468   568 Connie St Clair              F      Sanford            FL    US      2:57:02.2 2:56:32.7 13:29 45  39.7       33       F 45-49   
469   517 Beth Rife                    F      Debary             FL    US      2:57:47.9 2:57:14.9 13:32 50  41.8       38       F 50-54   
470   300 Lindsay Griffith             F      Sanford            FL    US      2:58:13.1 2:57:41.9 13:34 33  36.9       46       F 30-34   
471   539 David Schneck                F      Orlando            FL    US      2:59:19.0 2:58:06.6 13:36 55  44.3       21       F 55-59   
472   540 Denise Schneck               F      Orlando            FL    US      2:59:19.9 2:58:07.3 13:36 54  43.7       39       F 50-54   
473   553 Carrie Siegel                F      Deltona            FL    US      2:59:14.4 2:58:18.1 13:37 44  39.0       59       F 40-44   
474   138 NICOLE BLAZINA               F      Orlando            FL    US      2:59:53.2 2:59:11.0 13:41 41  37.9       60       F 40-44   
475   65  Diane Romero-Lopez (Pacer)   F      Deltona            FL    US      3:00:15.8 2:59:30.9 13:42 47  39.9       34       F 45-49   
476   560 Samantha Smith               F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      3:00:09.0 2:59:43.2 13:43 30  36.3       47       F 30-34   
477   378 Steven Kreger                M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      3:00:09.1 2:59:44.7 13:43 36  32.7       19       M 35-39   
478   426 Thassio Mendes               M      Orlando            FL    US      3:00:58.4 3:00:03.1 13:45 31  32.4       19       M 30-34   
479   160 CHRISTINE BROWN              F      Port St John       FL    US      3:01:34.9 3:00:33.5 13:47 56  44.2       22       F 55-59   
480   170 Karen Burchette              F      Deltona            FL    US      3:02:16.7 3:01:31.7 13:51 54  42.9       40       F 50-54   
481   55  Danielle Pandeline           F      debary             FL    US      3:02:46.6 3:02:14.5 13:55 37  36.4       49       F 35-39   
482   71  Robert Skinner               M      debary             FL    US      3:02:49.2 3:02:17.6 13:55 49  35.4       31       M 45-49   
483   493 Dawn Petrella                F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      3:04:58.5 3:03:44.1 14:02 58  44.6       23       F 55-59   
484   132 David Beveridge              M      Winter Springs     FL    US      3:04:41.5 3:03:58.9 14:03 61  39.1       13       M 60-64   
485   434 Morgan Mignogna              F      Melbourne          FL    US      3:04:43.2 3:04:06.9 14:03 18  36.5       11       F 18-24   
486   466 Adrianne Newton              F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      3:05:18.9 3:04:33.8 14:05 45  38.0       35       F 45-49   
487   400 Karalee Long                 F      Howey In The Hills FL    US      3:05:12.7 3:04:40.1 14:06 33  35.5       48       F 30-34   
488   349 Christina Hutto              F      Silver Springs     FL    US      3:05:15.0 3:04:43.0 14:06 31  35.3       49       F 30-34   
489   612 Sarah Wagers                 F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      3:07:08.4 3:06:43.3 14:15 42  36.6       61       F 40-44   
490   520 Krista Robison               F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      3:07:08.7 3:06:44.0 14:15 36  35.4       50       F 35-39   
491   256 Kohn Evans                   F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      3:07:45.7 3:07:00.1 14:16 45  37.5       36       F 45-49   
492   199 John Clark                   M      Port Orange        FL    US      3:07:55.6 3:07:01.6 14:17 73  43.7       6        M 70-74   
493   639 Bill Winters                 M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      3:08:15.1 3:07:22.4 14:18 74  44.3       7        M 70-74   
494   294 Tina Goodwin                 F      Mount Dora         FL    US      3:08:14.3 3:07:42.5 14:20 53  41.0       41       F 50-54   
495   486 Derrick Payne                M      Port Orange        FL    US      3:09:06.8 3:08:17.0 14:22 54  35.9       26       M 50-54   
496   394 Joe Lewandowski              M      Satellite Beach    FL    US      3:09:07.7 3:08:18.1 14:22 42  32.4       30       M 40-44   
497   532 Leann Saliga                 F      Orange City        FL    US      3:09:24.4 3:08:52.8 14:25 46  37.5       37       F 45-49   
498   176 Patrice Campbell             F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      3:09:51.2 3:09:12.0 14:27 62  45.7       12       F 60-64   
499   343 Yvette Hughes                F      Longwood           FL    US      3:10:01.7 3:09:23.6 14:27 44  36.7       62       F 40-44   
500   498 Rhonda Poe                   F      Mount Dora         FL    US      3:10:39.2 3:09:40.3 14:29 52  40.1       42       F 50-54   
501   33  Chrystal Holaway             F      Melbourne          FL    US      3:10:46.0 3:10:00.1 14:30 37  34.9       51       F 35-39   
502   307 Zury Gutierrez               F      Orlando            FL    US      3:11:52.6 3:10:55.7 14:34 28  34.1       25       F 25-29   
503   629 Angela Werring               F      orlando            FL    US      3:12:47.6 3:12:16.8 14:41 39  34.9       52       F 35-39   
504   632 Marilyn Whisner              F      west melbourne     FL    US      3:13:11.7 3:12:27.2 14:41 71  51.4       3        F 70-74   
505   262 Nikki Ferency                F      Orange City        FL    US      3:14:14.5 3:13:17.0 14:45 34  34.0       50       F 30-34   
506   14  Naida Danielson              F      Rockledge          FL    US      3:15:13.8 3:14:27.8 14:51 47  36.8       38       F 45-49   
507   246 K. Durney                    F      Orange City        FL    US      3:15:21.8 3:14:47.0 14:52 11  40.9       1        F 1-17    
508   640 Amy Workman                  F      Port Orange        FL    US      3:15:47.2 3:14:54.0 14:53 40  34.6       63       F 40-44   
509   536 Becky Scales                 F      Port Orange        FL    US      3:15:58.9 3:14:54.3 14:53 52  39.0       43       F 50-54   
510   125 Megan Barnes                 F      Orange City        FL    US      3:15:48.7 3:15:13.8 14:54 38  34.2       53       F 35-39   
511   548 Jody Semon                   F      Port Orange        FL    US      3:16:23.0 3:15:30.2 14:55 45  35.9       39       F 45-49   
512   565 Beth Spongberg               F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      3:18:47.1 3:17:33.7 15:05 56  40.4       24       F 55-59   
513   301 Diane Griffiths              F      Sarasota           FL    US      3:18:47.9 3:17:34.5 15:05 52  38.4       44       F 50-54   
514   302 Richard Griffiths            M      Peabody            MA    US      3:18:48.1 3:17:34.8 15:05 54  34.2       27       M 50-54   
515   386 Vicki Lavendol               F      Orlando            FL    US      3:19:05.9 3:18:18.1 15:08 60  42.5       13       F 60-64   
516   655 Patrick Wallis               M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      3:20:29.4 3:19:29.9 15:14 51  32.9       28       M 50-54   
517   656 Estefania Wallis             F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      3:20:28.9 3:19:30.5 15:14 31  32.7       51       F 30-34   
518   388 Sherrie Lazo                 F      Port Orange        FL    US      3:20:40.3 3:20:16.7 15:17 51  37.5       45       F 50-54   
519   209 Perla Cooper                 F      Palm Bay           FL    US      3:22:17.6 3:21:19.4 15:22 36  32.8       54       F 35-39   
520   469 Abril Nix                    F      Palm Bay           FL    US      3:22:18.2 3:21:19.9 15:22 30  32.4       52       F 30-34   
521   476 Dianne ONeal                 F      Orlando            FL    US      3:24:15.5 3:23:39.8 15:33 54  38.2       46       F 50-54   
522   415 April Martin                 F      Debary             FL    US      3:24:53.0 3:23:48.3 15:33 41  33.3       64       F 40-44   
523   214 Monika Crittenden            F      Debary             FL    US      3:24:45.3 3:23:52.7 15:34 55  38.7       25       F 55-59   
524   638 Betty Wint                   F      viera              FL    US      3:25:13.1 3:24:21.2 15:36 52  37.2       47       F 50-54   
525   581 Wanda Sturgeon               F      Winter Springs     FL    US      3:26:54.6 3:25:17.0 15:40 63  42.8       14       F 60-64   
526   337 Trista Hobbs                 F      Tavares            FL    US      3:28:18.1 3:27:18.8 15:50 41  32.8       65       F 40-44   
527   291 Betty Godshall               F      Bronson            FL    US      3:28:13.1 3:27:19.4 15:50 65  43.6       4        F 65-69   
528   251 Billie Ellenwood             F      Seffner            FL    US      3:28:13.5 3:27:27.4 15:50 53  37.1       48       F 50-54   
529   281 Alexis Galerno               F      Edgewater          FL    US      3:29:38.4 3:28:49.2 15:56 33  31.4       53       F 30-34   
530   204 Amanda Cole                  F      Edgewater          FL    US      3:29:38.4 3:28:49.6 15:56 39  32.1       55       F 35-39   
531   605 Tina Van Schaik              F      Deltona            FL    US      3:32:30.9 3:31:25.3 16:08 36  31.3       56       F 35-39   
532   107 Tina Althoff                 F      Deltona            FL    US      3:33:03.6 3:32:30.6 16:13 47  33.7       40       F 45-49   
533   84  Tina Wingard                 F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      3:35:15.0 3:34:48.8 16:24 38  31.1       57       F 35-39   
534   123 Loretta Baranowski           F      Deland             FL    US      3:36:28.4 3:35:20.6 16:26 36  30.7       58       F 35-39   
535   541 Janice Schwass               F      Deland             FL    US      3:36:41.3 3:35:45.0 16:28 63  40.7       15       F 60-64   
536   505 Denise Quint                 F      Tavares            FL    US      3:37:36.1 3:36:35.9 16:32 48  33.4       41       F 45-49   
537   631 Jennifer Westbrook           F      Eustis             FL    US      3:37:36.4 3:36:36.5 16:32 47  33.1       42       F 45-49   
538   319 Julia Harden                 F      Rockledge          FL    US      3:40:45.4 3:39:58.5 16:48 72  45.7       4        F 70-74   
539   19  Savannah Dillashaw           F      Port Orange        FL    US      3:41:38.3 3:41:14.4 16:53 22  29.5       12       F 18-24   
540   367 Bethany Kempf                F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      3:41:35.3 3:41:35.3 16:55 37  30.0       59       F 35-39   
541   40  Samuel Kirschten             M      Rockledge          FL    US      3:46:14.1 3:42:57.0 17:01 32  26.2       20       M 30-34   
542   229 Hannah Delgado               F      Deltona            FL    US      3:49:00.1 3:44:28.9 17:08 17  30.5       2        F 1-17    
543   496 Deborah Pierce               F      Cocoa              FL    US      3:46:34.6 3:45:47.7 17:14 65  40.0       5        F 65-69   
544   323 Elaine Harris                F      Melbourne          FL    US      3:46:34.8 3:45:48.2 17:14 65  40.0       6        F 65-69   
545   437 Rik Miller                   M      Orlando            FL    US      3:47:05.7 3:46:28.3 17:17 46  27.8       32       M 45-49   
546   156 ERIN BRODERICK               F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      3:49:03.4 3:48:10.6 17:25 47  31.4       43       F 45-49   
547   97  Mindelyn Heath               F      Winter Garden      FL    US      3:50:16.0 3:49:41.7 17:32 47  31.2       44       F 45-49   
548   59  Steve Putman                 M      Port Orange        FL    US      3:51:39.0 3:51:16.9 17:39 58  30.3       18       M 55-59   
549   86  Stephanie Yearling           F      Palm Coast         FL    US      3:51:51.2 3:51:24.8 17:40 32  28.2       54       F 30-34   
550   47  Hannah Merlo                 F      Lake Mary          FL    US      3:54:26.5 3:53:43.3 17:50 24  27.9       13       F 18-24   
551   258 Kenneth Falco                M      Orange City        FL    US      3:55:21.0 3:54:24.6 17:54 34  25.0       21       M 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Joe Matuszczak 419 35  1       M      Deland FL US 1:18:30.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Naomi Ventura 610 41  25      F      Ormond beach FL US 1:39:54 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Daniel McCarthy 421 50  2       M      Lake Mary FL US 1:21:41.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lisa Cottrell 212 56  29      F      Palm Coast FL US 1:42:44.1 


Male 17 and Under
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Cooper Stephens     571 16  222     M      Sanford FL US     2:14:45.4 
2     G. Figueroa (Pacer) 267 10  324     M      Orange City FL US 2:28:13.3 
3     Michael Brennan     154 15  369     M      Orlando FL US     2:34:50.2 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Bryce Parry  56  19  7       M      Debary FL US         1:27:23.7 
2     Tripp Morton 454 23  50      M      Daytona Beach FL US  1:48:20.5 
3     Todd Murphy  460 21  399     M      Winter Springs FL US 2:38:59.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Alex Martin    414 29  3       M      Clermont FL US 1:23:32.5 
2     Robert Powell  500 27  11      M      Orlando FL US  1:30:27.5 
3     Brett Wangelin 621 29  19      M      Deltona FL US  1:36:43.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Jeremy Ruaya     528 33  5       M      Winter Springs FL US   1:23:48.4 
2     Robert Sterba    573 32  13      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 1:31:18.3 
3     William Brannack 149 34  16      M      Port Orange FL US      1:35:22.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     DIEGO ASTURIAS        114 39  6       M      GUATEMALA  GT      1:26:43.3 
2     Stephan Lubosch       405 35  10      M      Port Orange FL US  1:29:38.3 
3     Christopher Carpenter 179 35  35      M      ormond beach FL US 1:44:59.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     B.J. Sellers          547 41  4       M      Lake Mary FL US   1:23:32.8 
2     Anonymous Participant 329 40  8       M        US              1:28:48.7 
3     Keith Williams        635 43  9       M      Port Orange FL US 1:29:08.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Mark Newman (Pacer) 463 47  23      M      Longwood FL US       1:39:43.9 
2     Chris Swarthout     584 46  36      M      Fruitland Park FL US 1:45:10.2 
3     Keith Evans         255 46  55      M      Edgewater FL US      1:49:03.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Matt Roesch     524 53  15      M      Saint Augustine FL US 1:33:11.2 
2     Paul Sarat      534 53  31      M      Tampa FL US           1:43:51.3 
3     Steven Shenbaum 67  50  32      M      Melbourne FL US       1:44:22.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Bret Halliday 313 57  17      M      Cocoa FL US        1:35:30.8 
2     Michael Cain  173 59  22      M      Ormond Beach FL US 1:39:36.3 
3     Rick Paine    480 57  26      M      Debary FL US       1:40:35.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Matt Mahoney 408 63  49      M      Melbourne FL US   1:48:13.5 
2     Tim Jackson  352 62  60      M      Longwood FL US    1:50:11.2 
3     Gordon Dove  240 61  100     M      Orange City FL US 1:57:32.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     William Scheer   538 69  112     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 1:59:06.2 
2     Alain Delplanque 231 66  138     M      Daytona Beach FL US    2:04:19.3 
3     Joseph Seravalli 314 66  165     M      Daytona Beach FL US    2:08:35.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Neftali Sanchez Sanchez 533 70  43      M      Debary FL US 1:47:13.1 
2     Ray Dube (Pacer)        241 70  140     M      Deland FL US 2:04:44.6 
3     Bill Vogenitz           611 70  347     M      Ocala FL US  2:31:30.2 


Female 17 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     K. Durney      246 11  507     F      Orange City FL US 3:14:47.0 
2     Hannah Delgado 229 17  542     F      Deltona FL US     3:44:28.9 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kendal Casey        183 23  85      F      Daytona Beach FL US 1:55:06.2 
2     Kamryn Smillov      557 18  102     F      Deland FL US        1:57:52.2 
3     Alexandrea Khonsary 369 24  182     F      Orlando FL US       2:10:25.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jasmine Tracey (Pacer) 79  29  47      F      Lake Mary FL US    1:47:52.1 
2     Kelsey Martin          416 28  53      F      Clermont FL US     1:48:50.7 
3     Paige Glover           290 27  98      F      Ormond Beach FL US 1:57:28.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ========================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Carolyn Ringenberg (Pacer) 62  30  48      F      Sanford FL US       1:47:53.2 
2     Tracey Bruce               166 30  61      F      Neptune Beach FL US 1:50:40.3 
3     Jessica Ackley             101 33  66      F      Lake Mary FL US     1:51:50.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Erin Slicer    555 36  45      F      DeLand FL US       1:47:43.4 
2     Karen HAGSTROM 310 35  59      F      Deland FL US       1:50:00.3 
3     Sheri Bennett  1   37  64      F      Ormond Beach FL US 1:51:37.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     LItsa Taylor 328 40  41      F      DeLand FL US   1:47:00.9 
2     Keria Galn   280 40  74      F      Deland FL US   1:53:43.2 
3     Mandy Ostrom 478 40  81      F      Wildwood FL US 1:54:34.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Rashida Hakeem   311 46  37      F      Ormond-by-the-Sea FL US 1:45:20.2 
2     Mai Tran (Pacer) 602 46  79      F      Sanford FL US           1:54:31.1 
3     Michele Franco   276 46  95      F      Debary FL US            1:57:02.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Theresa Wamhoff 620 50  46      F      Ormond Beach FL US  1:47:46.0 
2     Mary Johnson    357 51  52      F      Daytona Beach FL US 1:48:28.7 
3     Toni Holland    339 50  76      F      Ormond Beach FL US  1:54:20.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Maureen Powers  501 55  42      F      Kissimmee FL US     1:47:11.3 
2     Sharon Lay      387 57  44      F      Daytona Beach FL US 1:47:15.5 
3     Luanne MacIsaac 406 55  116     F      Deltona FL US       1:59:31.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Valerie Miller 439 64  181     F      The Villages FL US 2:10:13.7 
2     Luanne Rutt    98  61  184     F      Deltona FL US      2:10:37.9 
3     Linda Kozak    376 62  220     F      Orlando FL US      2:14:27.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Rosann Chiavola 193 65  356     F      Port Orange FL US 2:33:14.2 
2     Lynne Bazinet   128 66  360     F      Orlando FL US     2:33:46.3 
3     Betty Froyd     279 65  406     F      Lake Mary FL US   2:40:17.7 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Alice Kelly     366 70  232     F      The Villages FL US   2:15:59.7 
2     Kathy Grady     296 72  462     F      Orange City FL US    2:53:14.1 
3     Marilyn Whisner 632 71  504     F      west melbourne FL US 3:12:27.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.