Lighthouse Loop Half Marathon and 5K

Sat October 24, 2020 Port Orange, FL US 32127 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ============================ ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1351 Daniel Reyes                 M      Port Orange          FL    US      17:41.2   17:38.9   5:42  15  76.1       1        M Overall 
2     1382 Jon Belle Isle               M      Port Orange          FL    US      18:42.6   18:39.9   6:01  29  69.4       1        M 25-29   
3     1381 Sam Gajton                   F      Port Orange          FL    US      18:47.1   18:45.3   6:03  16  81.0       1        F Overall 
4     1018 Stefanie Braun               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      18:49.8   18:47.9   6:04  28  78.3       1        F 25-29   
5     1260 Ian Slattery                 M      Port Orange          FL    US      18:50.3   18:48.5   6:04  33  69.5       1        M 30-34   
6     1363 Richard Gayle                M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      19:36.2   19:34.5   6:19  18  66.3       1        M 15-19   
7     56   Bryce Parry                  M      Debary               FL    US      19:45.7   19:44.2   6:22  19  65.6       2        M 15-19   
8     1350 Asher Ravede                 M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      19:46.5   19:44.4   6:22  14  69.3       1        M 10-14   
9     1082 Greg Fiess                   M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      19:51.5   19:46.5   6:23  56  77.9       1        M Masters 
10    1184 Pascal Mege                  M      Orlando              FL    US      19:56.9   19:54.0   6:25  38  67.7       1        M 35-39   
11    1362 Shackeyle Grant              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      19:57.9   19:54.9   6:25  20  73.9       1        F 20-24   
12    1339 Joel Lohman                  M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      20:59.3   20:53.2   6:44  18  62.1       3        M 15-19   
13    1387 Judy Wilson                  F      Deland               FL    US      21:01.4   20:58.5   6:46  52  80.4       1        F Masters 
14    1097 David Girrbach               M      Deltona              FL    US      21:16.1   21:10.9   6:50  45  66.9       1        M 45-49   
15    1342 Colton Jones                 M      Deland               FL    US      21:16.0   21:13.5   6:51  18  61.1       4        M 15-19   
16    1029 Austin Buchwald              M      Palm Coast           FL    US      21:51.6   21:40.8   7:00  20  59.7       1        M 20-24   
17    1193 Robert Mosier                M      Orlando              FL    US      21:58.0   21:42.0   7:00  36  61.2       2        M 35-39   
18    1255 Jeremy Scherbert             M      Edgewater            FL    US      22:15.3   22:12.0   7:10  39  61.1       3        M 35-39   
19    1291 Michael Wilken               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      22:15.5   22:13.4   7:10  27  58.2       2        M 25-29   
20    1125 Yami Hu                      F      Edgewater            FL    US      22:23.1   22:19.5   7:12  36  66.5       1        F 35-39   
21    1391 Dominic Lubosch              M      Port Orange          FL    US      22:29.5   22:22.3   7:13  34  58.8       2        M 30-34   
22    1212 Bruno Palmier                M      Port Orange          FL    US      22:47.6   22:36.3   7:18  33  57.9       3        M 30-34   
23    1347 Kevin Rybicki                M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      22:41.7   22:37.1   7:18  34  58.1       4        M 30-34   
24    1223 Scott Piccola                M      Port Orange          FL    US      22:45.4   22:43.2   7:20  68  75.0       1        M 65-69   
25    1388 Porrata Ezequiel             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      22:54.3   22:50.5   7:22  34  57.6       5        M 30-34   
26    1336 Michael Conrardy             M      Deland               FL    US      23:01.5   22:59.0   7:25  19  56.3       5        M 15-19   
27    32   Kevin Hinkle                 M      Casselberry          FL    US      23:22.9   23:18.4   7:31  44  60.3       1        M 40-44   
28    1308 Anthony Ralston              M      Edgewater            FL    US      23:44.4   23:32.3   7:36  29  55.0       3        M 25-29   
29    1275 C.A. Vossberg                M      Umatilla             FL    US      23:36.8   23:33.0   7:36  41  58.4       2        M 40-44   
30    1197 Mary Kate Camara             F      Kingston             GA    US      23:44.1   23:41.7   7:39  13  67.7       1        F 10-14   
31    1008 brittany belle-isle          F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      24:11.5   24:08.0   7:47  26  61.0       2        F 25-29   
32    1285 Kent Walker                  M      Port Orange          FL    US      24:18.3   24:11.4   7:48  52  61.7       1        M 50-54   
33    1101 Lori Gray                    F      Deland               FL    US      24:23.7   24:19.2   7:51  43  63.4       1        F 40-44   
34    1322 JB Brewster                  M      Deltona              FL    US      24:33.6   24:27.2   7:53  56  63.0       1        M 55-59   
35    1192 J. Monahan                   M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      24:36.8   24:30.3   7:54  10  63.2       2        M 10-14   
36    67   Steven Shenbaum              M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:46.3   24:38.5   7:57  50  59.6       2        M 50-54   
37    78   Christopher Tobias (Pacer)   M      Debary               FL    US      24:49.6   24:42.6   7:58  29  52.4       4        M 25-29   
38    1012 M. Blunier                   F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      24:56.5   24:52.6   8:01  8   74.2       1        F 7- 9    
39    1262 K. Stone                     F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      24:58.4   24:56.1   8:03  12  65.8       2        F 10-14   
40    1055 Weston Davidson              M      South Daytona        FL    US      25:09.0   24:57.8   8:03  21  51.8       2        M 20-24   
41    1220 Katie Perkins                F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      25:16.2   25:08.3   8:07  33  58.7       1        F 30-34   
42    1146 madison kinney               M      Port Orange          FL    US      25:13.0   25:13.0   8:08  28  51.3       5        M 25-29   
43    1111 Jeff Harris                  M      Port Orange          FL    US      25:27.0   25:21.8   8:11  40  53.9       3        M 40-44   
44    62   Carolyn Ringenberg (Pacer)   F      Sanford              FL    US      25:34.6   25:29.7   8:13  30  57.7       2        F 30-34   
45    1219 David Perkins                M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      25:56.0   25:48.1   8:19  38  52.2       4        M 35-39   
46    1071 Tom Draus                    M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      26:22.1   26:12.6   8:27  62  61.7       1        M 60-64   
47    1332 A. Mozena-Shelar             M      Deland               FL    US      26:26.0   26:24.2   8:31  10  58.7       3        M 10-14   
48    1179 Ron McDaniel                 M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      26:47.1   26:24.6   8:31  54  57.4       3        M 50-54   
49    1396 Jon Welch                    M      Deland               FL    US      26:31.1   26:27.7   8:32  17  49.4       6        M 15-19   
50    1343 Artavian Riggins             M      Deland               FL    US      26:29.7   26:29.7   8:33  25  48.8       6        M 25-29   
51    39   Jennifer Jordan (Pacer)      F      Heathrow             FL    US      26:37.8   26:31.7   8:33  34  55.7       3        F 30-34   
52    1344 Bobby Ashby                  M      Deltona              FL    US      26:52.0   26:36.0   8:35  40  51.4       4        M 40-44   
53    1335 James Sundavist              M      Port Orange          FL    US      26:50.4   26:38.8   8:36  20  48.6       3        M 20-24   
54    1011 Jennifer Blunier             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      26:45.9   26:40.5   8:36  36  55.7       2        F 35-39   
55    1276 Shannon Vossberg             F      Umatilla             FL    US      26:49.6   26:44.7   8:38  41  56.9       2        F 40-44   
56    1045 Jeanne Connelly              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      26:57.6   26:48.5   8:39  58  67.5       1        F 55-59   
57    1315 Ruth Velat                   F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      27:11.4   26:51.8   8:40  37  55.5       3        F 35-39   
58    1265 C. Taylor                    M      Morriston            FL    US      27:06.3   26:56.3   8:41  7   67.6       1        M 7- 9    
59    1120 Thomas Hixson                M      Paisley              FL    US      27:06.5   27:05.2   8:44  26  47.7       7        M 25-29   
60    1194 C. Mowdy                     M      Orlando              FL    US      27:24.7   27:09.2   8:46  9   59.8       2        M 7- 9    
61    1023 W. Brown                     M      Rockledge            FL    US      27:53.2   27:15.0   8:47  8   62.8       3        M 7- 9    
62    1228 Elyse Poulin                 F      Delson               QC    CA      27:22.6   27:16.1   8:48  56  64.8       2        F 55-59   
63    1053 Jeff Davidson                M      South Daytona        FL    US      27:57.8   27:16.3   8:48  43  51.1       5        M 40-44   
64    1352 Kain Fanis                   M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      27:28.1   27:22.5   8:50  17  47.8       7        M 15-19   
65    1132 Ray Jarrett                  M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      27:41.1   27:33.7   8:53  51  53.7       4        M 50-54   
66    1345 Dawn Koval                   F      St Augustine         FL    US      27:50.1   27:34.9   8:54  41  55.1       3        F 40-44   
67    1088 Scott Foster                 M      Port Orange          FL    US      27:45.2   27:39.0   8:55  60  57.6       2        M 60-64   
68    95   Vanessa Lain                 F      Fleming island       FL    US      28:05.7   27:49.9   8:59  45  56.3       1        F 45-49   
69    49   Kevin Mihalik                M      Orlando              FL    US      28:02.4   27:57.8   9:01  41  49.2       6        M 40-44   
70    1320 Mikaela Ham                  F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      28:19.9   27:59.3   9:02  24  52.6       2        F 20-24   
71    30   Becky Hart (Pacer)           F      Lake Helen           FL    US      28:09.0   28:01.0   9:02  37  53.2       4        F 35-39   
72    1    Sheri Bennett                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      28:13.5   28:04.7   9:03  37  53.1       5        F 35-39   
73    1349 Tammy Hemmy                  F      Port Orange          FL    US      28:13.6   28:07.6   9:04  44  55.3       4        F 40-44   
74    1032 Courtney Buzek               F      Port orange          FL    US      28:28.9   28:19.5   9:08  31  51.9       4        F 30-34   
75    1068 Phillip Doster               M      Port Orange          FL    US      28:20.9   28:20.9   9:09  30  45.7       6        M 30-34   
76    79   Jasmine Tracey (Pacer)       F      Lake Mary            FL    US      28:30.7   28:21.3   9:09  29  51.9       3        F 25-29   
77    52   Doreen Niemann               F      Sanford              FL    US      28:39.6   28:34.0   9:13  54  60.4       1        F 50-54   
78    35   Melissa Hughes (Pacer)       F      Deland               FL    US      28:41.8   28:36.4   9:14  44  54.3       5        F 40-44   
79    1167 Christine Lynch              F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      28:58.0   28:45.1   9:16  45  54.5       2        F 45-49   
80    11   Richard Cosgrove             M      Riverview            FL    US      29:03.4   28:48.4   9:18  30  45.0       7        M 30-34   
81    72   Aaron Smith                  M      Sanford              FL    US      29:06.7   28:49.1   9:18  41  47.7       7        M 40-44   
82    1395 Greg Vezat                   M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      29:55.5   28:56.0   9:20  41  47.5       8        M 40-44   
83    1234 Kathy Reilly                 F      Deltona              FL    US      29:24.0   28:59.2   9:21  42  52.8       6        F 40-44   
84    1290 Tyler Whiteside              M      Sanford              FL    US      29:24.2   29:07.3   9:24  27  44.4       8        M 25-29   
85    10   Claire Coolbeth              F      Hernando             FL    US      29:17.4   29:07.6   9:24  45  53.8       3        F 45-49   
86    1269 Diana Tibor                  F      Orange City          FL    US      29:22.8   29:08.3   9:24  32  50.5       5        F 30-34   
87    93   Kyler Ayscue                 M      Jacksonville         FL    US      29:44.2   29:08.8   9:24  31  44.6       8        M 30-34   
88    28   Bill Guyette                 M      Middletown           CT    US      29:27.4   29:12.7   9:25  59  54.0       2        M 55-59   
89    15   David Darby (Pacer)          M      Eustis               FL    US      29:31.4   29:19.8   9:28  53  51.3       5        M 50-54   
90    64   Jennifer Rodriguez           F      Port Orange          FL    US      29:44.1   29:23.4   9:29  31  50.1       6        F 30-34   
91    41   Andria Klioze                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      29:37.7   29:28.5   9:30  50  55.9       2        F 50-54   
92    1324 R. Galbreath                 M                                         29:33.8   29:29.7   9:31  10  52.5       4        M 10-14   
93    1331 Jeff Rogers                  M      Deland               FL    US      30:10.0   29:32.1   9:32  61  54.3       3        M 60-64   
94    1236 L. Reilly                    F      Deltona              FL    US      29:52.1   29:43.2   9:35  10  58.2       3        F 10-14   
95    75   Dan Suarez                   M      Debary               FL    US      30:05.2   29:44.2   9:36  31  43.7       9        M 30-34   
96    1264 C. Suarez                    F      Debary               FL    US      30:04.8   29:44.3   9:36  7   64.5       2        F 7- 9    
97    1099 Katey Glover                 F      Port Orange          FL    US      29:59.6   29:50.2   9:37  35  49.7       6        F 35-39   
98    1060 S. Del Valle                 M      Deltona              FL    US      30:19.4   30:04.3   9:42  9   54.0       4        M 7- 9    
99    1152 J. Lane                      M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      30:22.3   30:14.1   9:45  9   53.7       5        M 7- 9    
100   1095 Sandra Giles                 F      Swansea              MA    US      30:34.1   30:16.7   9:46  55  57.6       3        F 55-59   
101   1090 Melissa Frangoulis           F      Port Orange          FL    US      30:38.5   30:29.4   9:50  48  52.9       4        F 45-49   
102   50   Daniel Moody (Pacer)         M      Deltona              FL    US      30:43.3   30:31.0   9:51  39  44.4       5        M 35-39   
103   1334 Elizabeth Sypian             F      Holly Hill           FL    US      30:46.4   30:37.9   9:53  33  48.1       7        F 30-34   
104   1296 L. Wingard                   M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      30:42.8   30:39.4   9:53  10  50.5       5        M 10-14   
105   1014 Eva Bowling                  F      Port Orange          FL    US      30:57.7   30:47.8   9:56  54  56.0       3        F 50-54   
106   1390 Jahwain Bush                 M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      31:01.7   30:55.6   9:59  18  41.9       8        M 15-19   
107   1392 Jonathan Singer              M      Port Orange          FL    US      31:04.6   30:55.9   9:59  22  41.8       4        M 20-24   
108   1178 Jennifer McDaniel            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      31:29.6   31:03.6   10:01 52  54.3       4        F 50-54   
109   58   DAVID POULIN                 M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      31:23.2   31:04.3   10:01 53  48.4       6        M 50-54   
110   1136 Amy Jones                    F      Deland               FL    US      31:19.3   31:07.9   10:03 38  48.1       7        F 35-39   
111   1056 E. Deissinger                F      Deltona              FL    US      31:20.6   31:15.8   10:05 6   64.0       1        F 1- 6    
112   1258 Carlye Siebens               F      Deland               FL    US      31:29.0   31:16.2   10:05 42  49.0       7        F 40-44   
113   18   Faye-Lynn Deissinger (Pacer) F      Deltona              FL    US      31:20.9   31:16.6   10:05 36  47.5       8        F 35-39   
114   1119 Tanya Herren                 F      Pierson              FL    US      31:33.5   31:21.6   10:07 41  48.5       8        F 40-44   
115   1354 Taylor Lynch                 F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      31:36.8   31:22.8   10:07 36  47.3       9        F 35-39   
116   1118 Jeff Herren                  M      Pierson              FL    US      31:37.6   31:25.9   10:08 48  46.1       2        M 45-49   
117   68   Monica Showers (Pacer)       F      Grand Island         FL    US      31:38.7   31:27.1   10:09 38  47.6       10       F 35-39   
118   1186 Ray Miller                   M      Millen               GA    US      31:54.4   31:29.9   10:10 71  56.0       1        M 70-74   
119   98   Luanne Rutt                  F      Deltona              FL    US      31:39.2   31:32.8   10:11 61  59.5       1        F 60-64   
120   22   Amanda L Drury               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      32:32.1   31:44.2   10:14 29  46.4       4        F 25-29   
121   1165 J. Lopez (Pacer)             M      Deltona              FL    US      32:05.5   31:52.2   10:17 12  45.2       6        M 10-14   
122   54   Jack Palkoner                M      Lake Mary            FL    US      32:36.9   31:53.9   10:17 48  45.4       3        M 45-49   
123   1353 Delerk Radoliff              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      31:59.2   31:55.0   10:18 18  40.6       9        M 15-19   
124   1292 Mariel Wishmeier             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      32:30.5   31:59.6   10:19 14  49.1       4        F 10-14   
125   1158 Jerrie Lee                   F      Port Orange          FL    US      32:22.8   31:59.9   10:19 43  48.2       9        F 40-44   
126   1168 Paige Lynch                  F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      32:12.2   31:59.9   10:19 24  46.0       3        F 20-24   
127   1298 Steven Wischmeier            M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      32:31.0   32:00.1   10:19 46  44.6       4        M 45-49   
128   1077 M. Estes                     F      Edgewater            FL    US      32:05.3   32:03.4   10:20 12  51.2       5        F 10-14   
129   1235 Liam Reilly                  M      Deltona              FL    US      32:19.2   32:03.6   10:21 13  43.7       7        M 10-14   
130   1196 Wendy Mozena-Hanley          F      Port Orange          FL    US      32:26.9   32:09.5   10:22 45  48.8       5        F 45-49   
131   1112 Keri Harris                  F      Port Orange          FL    US      32:23.8   32:13.4   10:24 39  46.7       11       F 35-39   
132   31   Angela Hetzler               F      Palm Coast           FL    US      32:26.9   32:17.6   10:25 44  48.1       10       F 40-44   
133   1080 Christina Felton             F      Port Orange          FL    US      32:43.2   32:20.1   10:26 33  45.6       8        F 30-34   
134   16   Kacey Dean                   F      Debary               FL    US      32:29.0   32:21.5   10:26 40  46.7       11       F 40-44   
135   1297 Jenny Wischmeier             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      32:48.8   32:21.8   10:26 40  46.7       12       F 40-44   
136   1195 Derrick Mowdy                M      Orlando              FL    US      32:28.0   32:21.8   10:26 13  43.3       8        M 10-14   
137   1200 Larry Nannarello             M      Edgewater            FL    US      32:28.8   32:22.5   10:27 67  52.2       2        M 65-69   
138   84   Tina Wingard                 F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      32:37.4   32:23.6   10:27 38  46.2       12       F 35-39   
139   1338 C. Wingard                   F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      32:36.9   32:24.0   10:27 8   57.0       3        F 7- 9    
140   1222 Michael Peterson             M      Port Orange          FL    US      32:35.5   32:24.8   10:27 33  40.4       10       M 30-34   
141   1201 Tabitha Nanney               F      Port Orange          FL    US      32:35.6   32:25.7   10:28 32  45.4       9        F 30-34   
142   1301 Kim Woolf                    F      Port Orange          FL    US      32:48.6   32:26.3   10:28 46  48.8       6        F 45-49   
143   66   Sara Scott (Pacer)           F      Debary               FL    US      33:09.9   32:29.5   10:29 33  45.4       10       F 30-34   
144   38   Wendy Johnson (Pacer)        F      Debary               FL    US      33:11.9   32:32.3   10:30 43  47.4       13       F 40-44   
145   9    Richard Cook                 M      Deltona              FL    US      32:42.5   32:35.4   10:31 40  41.9       9        M 40-44   
146   1130 Christian Hyland             M      Greensburg           PA    US      32:45.6   32:37.0   10:31 23  39.6       5        M 20-24   
147   1129 Kellie Hutchinson            F      Greensburg           PA    US      32:45.1   32:38.1   10:32 22  45.1       4        F 20-24   
148   1380 Shanice Curinton             F      South Daytona        FL    US      32:44.8   32:38.9   10:32 19  45.1       1        F 15-19   
149   1001 Larry Aaron                  M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      32:59.5   32:46.8   10:34 78  60.3       1        M 75-79   
150   1261 Monique Slattery             F      Port Orange          FL    US      33:04.7   32:51.0   10:36 33  44.9       11       F 30-34   
151   1203 Tim Newslow                  M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      33:14.0   32:58.6   10:38 73  54.9       2        M 70-74   
152   1081 Kimberly Ferrick             F      DeLand               FL    US      33:36.2   33:09.4   10:42 52  50.9       5        F 50-54   
153   1116 Deborah Hayden               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      33:27.8   33:10.0   10:42 66  60.3       1        F 65-69   
154   13   Rachael Cunningham           F      Deland               FL    US      33:33.3   33:18.4   10:45 39  45.1       13       F 35-39   
155   1015 Melissa Boyd                 F      Port Orange          FL    US      33:28.2   33:25.1   10:47 38  44.8       14       F 35-39   
156   74   Summer Smith                 F      Leesburg             FL    US      33:39.3   33:28.3   10:48 46  47.3       7        F 45-49   
157   1355 Madysen Shields              F      Palm Coast           FL    US      33:37.0   33:28.6   10:48 17  44.7       2        F 15-19   
158   1117 Billie Jo Henson             F      Deltona              FL    US      33:43.4   33:29.4   10:48 38  44.7       15       F 35-39   
159   37   Rob Iwanski                  M      Orlando              FL    US      33:40.6   33:30.0   10:48 50  43.9       7        M 50-54   
160   1398 Marlene Tiallo               F      Deltona              FL    US      34:10.7   33:34.9   10:50 18  44.0       3        F 15-19   
161   1054 Ruthie Davidson              F      South Daytona        FL    US      34:18.1   33:42.9   10:53 41  45.1       14       F 40-44   
162   1076 L. Estes                     M      Edgewater            FL    US      34:03.5   33:43.2   10:53 9   48.1       6        M 7- 9    
163   1128 Daniel Hunt                  M      Debary               FL    US      34:31.7   33:45.9   10:54 50  43.5       8        M 50-54   
164   1287 Andrew Webster               M      orlando              FL    US      34:30.7   33:46.9   10:54 30  38.4       11       M 30-34   
165   1216 Phuong Pegoraro              F      Deland               FL    US      34:11.8   33:53.0   10:56 56  52.1       4        F 55-59   
166   1252 Paul Ryder                   M      Deltona              FL    US      34:15.2   33:53.7   10:56 60  46.9       4        M 60-64   
167   1131 Michael Janvier              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      34:04.5   33:54.7   10:56 30  38.2       12       M 30-34   
168   1279 Darrell Wagner               M      Deltona              FL    US      34:04.6   33:59.0   10:58 47  42.3       5        M 45-49   
169   12   Lauren Cunningham            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      34:16.6   34:02.0   10:59 25  43.2       5        F 25-29   
170   1333 Alexandra Morales            F      Deltona              FL    US      34:12.2   34:06.3   11:00 21  43.1       5        F 20-24   
171   1242 Michelle Rodriguez           F      Naples               FL    US      34:35.7   34:12.8   11:02 50  48.2       6        F 50-54   
172   1006 Lauren Barnes                F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      34:35.8   34:15.9   11:03 36  43.3       16       F 35-39   
173   1243 Jay Romano                   F      North Kingstown      RI    US      34:47.2   34:16.9   11:04 61  54.7       2        F 60-64   
174   45   Tasha McDaniel               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      34:26.8   34:18.9   11:04 50  48.1       7        F 50-54   
175   1386 David Richards               M      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      34:27.7   34:19.6   11:04 65  48.3       3        M 65-69   
176   1384 Elena Richards               F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      34:28.0   34:21.1   11:05 55  50.8       5        F 55-59   
177   1240 Trish Robart                 F      Port Orange          FL    US      34:38.9   34:22.5   11:05 40  44.0       15       F 40-44   
178   1259 L. Siebens                   M      Deland               FL    US      34:37.0   34:25.0   11:06 12  41.9       9        M 10-14   
179   1256 Lori Shahan                  F      Williamsburg         VA    US      34:49.1   34:26.8   11:07 60  53.8       3        F 60-64   
180   89   Joe Durney                   M      Orange City          FL    US      34:48.4   34:34.8   11:09 41  39.8       10       M 40-44   
181   70   Marlene Silver (Pacer)       F      Glenwood             FL    US      34:54.3   34:35.5   11:10 34  42.7       12       F 30-34   
182   1172 Teresa Marino                F      Port Orange          FL    US      35:31.9   34:44.0   11:12 51  48.0       8        F 50-54   
183   1207 I. Novinich                  F      Deltona              FL    US      34:48.6   34:44.1   11:12 11  48.4       6        F 10-14   
184   1159 Brandi Lefler                F      Mount Dora           FL    US      34:56.8   34:44.7   11:12 39  43.3       17       F 35-39   
185   1244 Justin Romano                M      North Kingstown      RI    US      35:21.1   34:50.9   11:14 62  46.4       5        M 60-64   
186   87   Timothy Carnago              M      Port Orange          FL    US      35:06.3   34:54.7   11:16 60  45.6       6        M 60-64   
187   1209 Bonnie Nugent                F      TitusvilleTitusville FL    US      35:42.4   35:10.6   11:21 57  50.8       6        F 55-59   
188   1153 Katharina Lane               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      35:21.4   35:12.4   11:21 36  42.2       18       F 35-39   
189   88   Jessica Foster               F                                         35:24.6   35:13.5   11:22 33  41.9       13       F 30-34   
190   1309 Latoya Moody                 F                                         35:24.4   35:13.8   11:22 40  42.9       16       F 40-44   
191   1020 Mike Brennan                 M      Orlando              FL    US      35:43.4   35:20.3   11:24 47  40.6       6        M 45-49   
192   65   Diane Romero-Lopez (Pacer)   F      Deltona              FL    US      36:06.7   35:28.0   11:26 47  45.0       8        F 45-49   
193   1319 Christina Bolin              F                                         36:00.1   35:29.4   11:27 29  41.4       6        F 25-29   
194   23   Cindi Eicher                 F      Williamsburg         VA    US      35:57.6   35:36.3   11:29 57  50.2       7        F 55-59   
195   1142 Lydia Kennedy                F      Port Orange          FL    US      36:19.0   35:45.3   11:32 42  42.8       17       F 40-44   
196   1321 Julie Conner                 F                                         35:52.8   35:47.4   11:33 48  45.1       9        F 45-49   
197   1389 Elysabeth Gonzalez           F      Orange City          FL    US      36:28.0   35:57.5   11:36 32  41.0       14       F 30-34   
198   1348 K. Rybicki                   F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      36:02.5   35:58.7   11:36 7   53.3       4        F 7- 9    
199   1307 Andrea Delcroon              F      Alpharetta           GA    US      36:39.1   36:11.8   11:41 52  46.6       9        F 50-54   
200   1157 Kristie Law                  F      holly hill           FL    US      36:27.6   36:12.2   11:41 56  48.8       8        F 55-59   
201   1050 Yvonne Cortez                F      Paisley              FL    US      36:18.9   36:16.5   11:42 50  45.5       10       F 50-54   
202   1210 April O'Connor               F      Oviedo               FL    US      36:56.5   36:21.2   11:44 51  45.9       11       F 50-54   
203   1150 Abigail Kondos               F      Port Orange          FL    US      36:56.6   36:21.3   11:44 43  42.4       18       F 40-44   
204   1288 Basil White                  M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      36:53.7   36:23.6   11:44 56  42.3       3        M 55-59   
205   1247 Marie Roy                    F      Stuart               FL    US      36:45.5   36:27.5   11:46 60  50.8       4        F 60-64   
206   1337 Tiana Byrd                   F      Palm Coast           FL    US      36:43.2   36:34.6   11:48 22  40.2       6        F 20-24   
207   1328 Tate Galbreath               M                                         36:43.9   36:39.6   11:50 13  38.2       10       M 10-14   
208   1086 Erin Fletcher                F      Deltona              FL    US      36:55.3   36:39.6   11:50 34  40.3       15       F 30-34   
209   1106 Yvonne Grudzina-Glaser       F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      37:07.8   36:43.0   11:51 64  53.1       5        F 60-64   
210   69   Maria Signa                  F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      37:03.9   36:45.3   11:51 48  43.9       10       F 45-49   
211   81   Megan White                  F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      37:15.6   37:01.7   11:57 30  39.7       16       F 30-34   
212   1093 Vanessa Gasior               F      Port Orange          FL    US      37:33.6   37:01.8   11:57 41  41.1       19       F 40-44   
213   1361 Jenn Hall                    F                                         37:38.7   37:07.5   11:59 31  39.6       17       F 30-34   
214   1204 Michael Niemann              M      Sanford              FL    US      37:37.6   37:10.9   12:00 55  41.1       4        M 55-59   
215   1135 Peter Johnston               M      Deland               FL    US      37:33.3   37:15.4   12:01 74  49.4       3        M 70-74   
216   1393 Tiffany Tharpe               F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      37:42.8   37:18.5   12:02 36  39.8       19       F 35-39   
217   1281 Laurie Wagner                F      Deltona              FL    US      37:26.5   37:19.0   12:02 15  41.4       4        F 15-19   
218   1312 Tracy Lyons                  F      Orange City          FL    US      37:51.6   37:20.4   12:03 36  39.8       20       F 35-39   
219   1038 Jennie Carrasquillo          F      Deltona              FL    US      37:36.2   37:29.5   12:06 45  41.8       11       F 45-49   
220   1079 Kamaria Evans                F      Deltona              FL    US      37:36.4   37:29.9   12:06 44  41.5       20       F 40-44   
221   1273 Barrett True                 M      The Villages         FL    US      37:49.1   37:32.5   12:07 81  56.4       1        M 80-99   
222   1221 Debra Perry                  F      Deland               FL    US      37:38.0   37:32.7   12:07 61  50.0       6        F 60-64   
223   51   Ashly Nichols (Pacer)        F      Deltona              FL    US      38:04.3   37:39.5   12:09 42  40.7       21       F 40-44   
224   1205 Harrise Niemczak             F      Port Orange          FL    US      38:18.5   37:49.4   12:12 66  52.9       2        F 65-69   
225   1051 D. Cothran                   M      Debary               FL    US      38:27.9   37:55.5   12:14 12  38.0       11       M 10-14   
226   1248 John Rucker                  M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      37:55.6   37:55.6   12:14 70  45.9       4        M 70-74   
227   19   Savannah Dillashaw           F      Port Orange          FL    US      39:00.7   38:04.3   12:17 22  38.6       7        F 20-24   
228   1394 Christian Coker              F      Deland               FL    US      38:32.2   38:07.7   12:18 32  38.6       18       F 30-34   
229   1156 Rosemary Larned              F      Lake Helen           FL    US      38:41.3   38:11.1   12:19 40  39.6       22       F 40-44   
230   1241 J. Robison                   M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      38:58.2   38:13.1   12:20 9   42.5       7        M 7- 9    
231   1024 Judith Bruce                 F      Deland               FL    US      38:33.1   38:15.0   12:20 74  58.6       1        F 70-74   
232   1063 Brandi Dieudonne             F      Deland               FL    US      38:35.9   38:15.2   12:20 38  39.1       21       F 35-39   
233   76   Seher Swenson                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:31.9   38:19.7   12:22 59  47.8       9        F 55-59   
234   1019 Christina Brennan            F      Orlando              FL    US      38:58.1   38:35.5   12:27 16  39.4       5        F 15-19   
235   1058 George DeJarnetteIII         M      orlando              FL    US      39:25.9   38:42.5   12:29 62  41.8       7        M 60-64   
236   1115 Jennifer Hawkins             F      Edgewater            FL    US      38:59.5   38:46.3   12:30 40  39.0       23       F 40-44   
237   1059 Ruth Del Manzano             F      Longwood             FL    US      39:04.0   38:46.6   12:31 74  57.8       2        F 70-74   
238   1303 A. Yearling                  M      Palm Coast           FL    US      39:07.1   38:54.5   12:33 11  38.3       12       M 10-14   
239   1346 T. Rybicki                   F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      39:44.0   39:12.0   12:39 6   51.0       2        F 1- 6    
240   8    Cynthia Chavarri (Pacer)     F      Deltona              FL    US      39:41.1   39:12.9   12:39 42  39.0       24       F 40-44   
241   96   Arlene Jordan                F      Deland               FL    US      39:47.6   39:15.6   12:40 51  42.5       12       F 50-54   
242   1190 ron moan                     M      Port Orange          FL    US      40:48.0   40:00.6   12:54 60  39.8       8        M 60-64   
243   17   Erica Deaton                 F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      40:18.6   40:14.3   12:59 35  36.8       22       F 35-39   
244   1282 Leanna Wagner                F      Deltona              FL    US      40:25.8   40:19.2   13:00 15  38.3       6        F 15-19   
245   1034 Shannon Campana              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      40:56.9   40:22.8   13:02 49  40.4       12       F 45-49   
246   1004 Paulwalter Alvord            M      Edgewater            FL    US      40:38.6   40:28.8   13:03 74  45.4       5        M 70-74   
247   1283 Shellie Wagner               F      Deltona              FL    US      40:58.0   40:50.0   13:10 38  36.7       23       F 35-39   
248   1025 Wayne Bruce                  M      Deland               IL    US      41:09.2   40:50.4   13:10 71  43.2       6        M 70-74   
249   29   Anonymous Participant        F                                 US      41:27.8   40:52.5   13:11 33  36.1       19       F 30-34   
250   1246 S. Romero                    F      Deland               FL    US      41:03.8   40:53.3   13:11 10  42.3       7        F 10-14   
251   1245 Daniel Romero                M      Deland               FL    US      41:03.8   40:53.7   13:12 48  35.4       7        M 45-49   
252   1284 Brad Walker                  M      Deland               FL    US      41:31.0   41:09.0   13:16 58  38.1       5        M 55-59   
253   77   Mark Taylor                  M      Morriston            FL    US      41:28.7   41:15.3   13:18 46  34.6       8        M 45-49   
254   85   Christian Wood               F      Lakeland             FL    US      42:01.1   41:21.1   13:20 46  38.2       13       F 45-49   
255   1208 Lindsey Novinich             F      Deltona              FL    US      42:14.6   41:26.1   13:22 38  36.1       24       F 35-39   
256   1098 Laqwonna Glaster             F      Deland               FL    US      41:53.7   41:29.9   13:23 43  37.2       25       F 40-44   
257   1040 Kristeofer Casey             M      Port Orange          FL    US      41:47.1   41:34.0   13:25 39  32.6       6        M 35-39   
258   1138 Robin Jones                  F      Orlando              FL    US      42:00.6   41:36.5   13:25 61  45.1       7        F 60-64   
259   1092 Vicky Garrett                F      Orlando              FL    US      42:01.9   41:41.2   13:27 54  41.4       13       F 50-54   
260   1173 Carol-Ann Matina             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      42:21.9   41:55.6   13:31 50  39.3       14       F 50-54   
261   1229 Carol Price                  F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      42:31.1   41:58.0   13:32 63  45.9       8        F 60-64   
262   1048 Samantha Cook                F      Mount Dora           FL    US      42:13.2   41:58.8   13:33 42  36.5       26       F 40-44   
263   1162 Jen Lesshafft                F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      42:56.6   42:07.4   13:35 33  35.0       20       F 30-34   
264   1280 K. Wagner                    F      Deltona              FL    US      42:24.0   42:16.5   13:38 11  39.8       8        F 10-14   
265   1124 Amy Howe                     F      Morriston            FL    US      42:54.1   42:18.6   13:39 46  37.4       14       F 45-49   
266   1198 Suzan Muglia                 F      Kingston             GA    US      42:24.0   42:20.2   13:39 48  38.1       15       F 45-49   
267   1007 Debra Bearb                  F      port orange          FL    US      42:47.5   42:22.9   13:40 53  40.3       15       F 50-54   
268   83   Katryna Williams             F      Orlando              FL    US      42:50.0   42:30.1   13:43 41  35.8       27       F 40-44   
269   82   Dennis Williams              M      Orlando              FL    US      42:50.1   42:30.9   13:43 43  32.8       11       M 40-44   
270   1141 April Kelton                 F      Deland               FL    US      43:06.0   42:46.7   13:48 38  35.0       25       F 35-39   
271   1009 stacy belmore                F      Deltona              FL    US      43:05.8   42:47.2   13:48 40  35.3       28       F 40-44   
272   1145 Don Kimmel                   M      The Villages         FL    US      43:38.8   42:54.7   13:51 72  41.6       7        M 70-74   
273   40   Samuel Kirschten             M      Rockledge            FL    US      43:36.6   42:57.9   13:52 32  30.3       13       M 30-34   
274   1254 Carol Schanbacher            F      DebaryDebary         FL    US      43:04.0   43:00.8   13:53 61  43.6       9        F 60-64   
275   1327 C. Galbreath                 M                                         43:08.7   43:04.2   13:54 9   37.7       8        M 7- 9    
276   1039 Kelly Carrico                F      Orange City          FL    US      43:45.6   43:17.6   13:58 33  34.1       21       F 30-34   
277   1310 K. Carrico                   M                                         43:45.1   43:19.2   13:58 10  35.8       13       M 10-14   
278   1044 Jennifer Compton             F      Orange City          FL    US      43:57.2   43:19.8   13:59 40  34.9       29       F 40-44   
279   2    Thaddeus Callahan            M      Titusville           FL    US      43:48.6   43:31.9   14:03 37  30.7       7        M 35-39   
280   1005 Ray Barker-Smith             M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      44:16.8   43:33.6   14:03 80  47.5       2        M 80-99   
281   100  Robyn Smith                  F      Palm Coast           FL    US      44:00.6   43:35.3   14:04 59  42.0       10       F 55-59   
282   1013 M. Borneman                  F      Deltona              FL    US      44:00.4   43:42.3   14:06 5   47.9       3        F 1- 6    
283   1226 Corey Piser                  F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      44:21.3   43:47.0   14:07 43  35.2       30       F 40-44   
284   1323 Gillian Mills                F      Deltona              FL    US      44:05.2   43:47.0   14:07 44  35.5       31       F 40-44   
285   1074 Joseph Eckman                M      Orlando              FL    US      44:23.9   43:49.8   14:08 65  37.9       4        M 65-69   
286   94   Nichelle Ayscue              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      44:21.6   43:52.9   14:09 28  33.5       7        F 25-29   
287   91   Jamie Hull                   F      Orange Park          FL    US      44:21.1   43:53.2   14:09 34  33.7       22       F 30-34   
288   1122 B. Hogan                     F      Deland               FL    US      44:00.2   43:56.8   14:11 6   45.5       4        F 1- 6    
289   1107 Herb Hamblen                 M      Lake City            FL    US      44:57.2   44:16.4   14:17 54  34.2       9        M 50-54   
290   1041 Shawnee Chavez               F      Deland               FL    US      44:43.6   44:21.4   14:19 45  35.4       16       F 45-49   
291   1304 April Zabele                 F      Deland               FL    US      44:45.2   44:22.2   14:19 40  34.1       32       F 40-44   
292   1105 Kelly Grover                 F      Deland               FL    US      45:04.1   44:38.0   14:24 42  34.3       33       F 40-44   
293   36   Alicia Irwin                 F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      45:04.2   44:49.5   14:28 37  33.3       26       F 35-39   
294   4    Cara Campbell                F      hobe sound           FL    US      45:04.3   44:50.5   14:28 33  32.9       23       F 30-34   
295   1075 Karen Estes                  F      Edgewater            FL    US      45:44.3   45:24.6   14:39 40  33.3       34       F 40-44   
296   1272 Lisa Trombly                 F      Edgewater            FL    US      45:44.4   45:24.7   14:39 50  36.3       16       F 50-54   
297   1016 Connie Bradley               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      46:19.9   45:49.6   14:47 67  44.3       3        F 65-69   
298   1046 Bob Connor                   M      Orlando              FL    US      46:17.1   45:55.5   14:49 50  32.0       10       M 50-54   
299   1170 Patricia Malecki             F      Edgewater            FL    US      46:17.3   45:56.1   14:49 52  36.7       17       F 50-54   
300   63   Shelly Robinson              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      46:34.7   45:57.6   14:50 49  35.5       17       F 45-49   
301   21   Robin Dowdy                  F      Debary               FL    US      46:14.9   46:05.3   14:52 43  33.5       35       F 40-44   
302   1069 S. Dowdy                     M      Debary               FL    US      46:15.3   46:06.6   14:52 12  31.2       14       M 10-14   
303   1070 T. Dowdy                     M      Debary               FL    US      46:14.7   46:07.4   14:53 10  33.6       15       M 10-14   
304   1185 Lisa Marie Menzel            F      Port Orange          FL    US      46:40.0   46:12.8   14:54 50  35.7       18       F 50-54   
305   1267 Lisa Thompson                F      Orange City          FL    US      46:44.2   46:13.4   14:55 51  36.1       19       F 50-54   
306   1314 Carly Madeja                 F                                         47:14.9   46:39.8   15:03 18  31.7       7        F 15-19   
307   1177 LORI MCCLURE                 F      Deland               FL    US      47:19.7   46:41.9   15:04 54  36.9       20       F 50-54   
308   1182 E. Mcneal                    F      Deland               ID    US      47:26.9   46:52.1   15:07 4              5        F 1- 6    
309   1181 Jeannine McKinely            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      47:28.8   46:52.8   15:07 49  34.8       18       F 45-49   
310   1183 Nicole Mcneal                F      Deland               FL    US      47:27.8   46:53.2   15:07 28  31.4       8        F 25-29   
311   97   Mindelyn Heath               F      Winter Garden        FL    US      47:38.4   46:53.5   15:08 47  34.1       19       F 45-49   
312   1143 Alexis Kent                  F      Miami Shores         FL    US      47:29.3   46:53.5   15:08 24  31.4       8        F 20-24   
313   1102 Cirina Gregg                 F      Casselberry          FL    US      48:23.9   47:01.5   15:10 18  31.4       8        F 15-19   
314   1187 E. Mitcham                   F      Sanford              FL    US      47:55.2   47:02.3   15:10 5   44.5       6        F 1- 6    
315   1103 Olivia Gregg                 F      Winter Springs       FL    US      48:26.3   47:04.0   15:11 39  31.9       27       F 35-39   
316   1144 Deena Kent                   F      Orange City          FL    US      47:42.8   47:06.8   15:12 45  33.3       20       F 45-49   
317   1188 J. Mitcham                   M      Sanford              FL    US      48:10.1   47:17.1   15:15 7   38.5       9        M 7- 9    
318   1232 Ana Ramos                    F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      48:08.6   47:28.3   15:19 51  35.1       21       F 50-54   
319   1302 Lesley Wright                F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      48:07.0   47:30.2   15:19 62  40.0       10       F 60-64   
320   1078 Janene Evans                 F      Port Orange          FL    US      48:28.0   47:43.2   15:24 49  34.2       21       F 45-49   
321   1189 Jennifer Mitchelson          F      Sterling Heights     MI    US      48:28.0   47:44.7   15:24 50  34.5       22       F 50-54   
322   1049 Vicki Corey                  F      Port Orange          FL    US      47:52.7   47:49.7   15:26 61  39.2       11       F 60-64   
323   1233 Erin Reid                    F      Port Orange          FL    US      47:53.2   47:50.6   15:26 43  32.2       36       F 40-44   
324   1340 Michael Revak                M      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      48:22.1   47:57.1   15:28 59  32.9       6        M 55-59   
325   1341 Terry Revak                  F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      48:21.7   47:57.3   15:28 54  36.0       23       F 50-54   
326   1149 Cheri Klein                  F      Oak Hill             FL    US      48:20.6   47:59.4   15:29 44  32.4       37       F 40-44   
327   1047 Jeanine Connor               F      Orlando              FL    US      48:20.9   47:59.5   15:29 57  37.2       11       F 55-59   
328   1313 Madison Rockwell             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      48:04.8   48:04.8   15:31 18  30.7       9        F 15-19   
329   90   James Newsom                 M      Jacksonville         FL    US      48:42.9   48:14.0   15:34 47  29.8       9        M 45-49   
330   1311 Michele Pelham               F      Holly Hill           FL    US      48:59.7   48:16.2   15:34 61  38.9       12       F 60-64   
331   80   Nichole Warren               F      Cocoa                FL    US      48:58.9   48:17.7   15:35 44  32.2       38       F 40-44   
332   1035 Angela Canestrari            F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      48:51.2   48:18.0   15:35 49  33.8       22       F 45-49   
333   43   Angela Leeds                 F      Titusville           FL    US      48:59.5   48:18.5   15:35 48  33.4       23       F 45-49   
334   1036 Michael Canestrari           M      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      48:51.4   48:18.8   15:35 51  30.7       11       M 50-54   
335   1213 Juliana Palmier              F      Port Orange          FL    US      48:53.6   48:41.9   15:43 32  30.2       24       F 30-34   
336   1231 Jacqueline Ramieri           F      Deltona              FL    US      49:30.8   48:45.3   15:44 38  30.7       28       F 35-39   
337   1383 Monica Crandall              F      Deland               FL    US      49:30.8   48:46.0   15:44 46  32.4       24       F 45-49   
338   1206 Debbie Noel                  F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      49:07.5   48:48.5   15:45 59  37.5       12       F 55-59   
339   59   Steve Putman                 M      Port Orange          FL    US      49:01.4   48:51.3   15:46 58  32.1       7        M 55-59   
340   1010 Peggy Beresford              F      Port Orange          FL    US      49:08.7   48:51.4   15:46 60  37.9       13       F 60-64   
341   86   Stephanie Yearling           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      49:13.6   49:00.6   15:49 32  30.1       25       F 30-34   
342   1169 Patricia Mackintosh          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      49:13.8   49:00.6   15:49 65  40.3       4        F 65-69   
343   1154 O. Larkin                    F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      49:45.5   49:13.6   15:53 9   36.2       5        F 7- 9    
344   1155 Stefanie Larkin              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      50:01.2   49:30.2   15:58 43  31.2       39       F 40-44   
345   1094 Gina Gibson                  F      Port Orange          FL    US      50:04.3   49:38.2   16:01 51  33.6       24       F 50-54   
346   1300 Roosevelt Woody              M      Deland               FL    US      50:14.6   49:42.0   16:02 49  29.3       10       M 45-49   
347   1299 Pamela Woody                 F      Deland               FL    US      50:14.5   49:43.4   16:02 48  32.5       25       F 45-49   
348   1021 Brandy Brown                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      50:39.0   49:55.2   16:06 30  29.5       26       F 30-34   
349   1072 Bryana Dunn                  F      Jacksonville         FL    US      50:37.6   50:07.4   16:10 29  29.3       9        F 25-29   
350   1268 Z. Thompson                  M      Orange City          FL    US      50:44.3   50:16.0   16:13 7   36.2       10       M 7- 9    
351   1237 A. Riha                      M      Orange City          FL    US      50:48.8   50:18.9   16:14 10  30.8       16       M 10-14   
352   1064 Walter "Ray" Dorfner         M      Port Orange          FL    US      51:04.4   50:25.5   16:16 67  33.5       5        M 65-69   
353   1266 Daniel Thompson              M      Orange City          FL    US      51:02.0   50:33.5   16:19 51  29.3       12       M 50-54   
354   47   Hannah Merlo                 F      Lake Mary            FL    US      51:48.9   51:02.1   16:28 24  28.8       9        F 20-24   
355   92   Christina Newsom             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      52:51.3   52:23.0   16:54 45  29.9       26       F 45-49   
356   1033 C. Camara                    M      KIngston             GA    US      52:28.9   52:25.4   16:55 7   34.7       11       M 7- 9    
357   3    Nathan Camara                M      Kingston             GA    US      52:29.5   52:26.5   16:55 44  26.8       12       M 40-44   
358   1084 Roger Fink                   M      Port Orange          FL    US      53:20.3   52:47.2   17:02 64  31.2       9        M 60-64   
359   1140 Alicia Keenan                F      Sanford              FL    US      53:37.5   52:59.3   17:06 36  28.0       29       F 35-39   
360   1121 B. Hogan                     M      Deland               FL    US      53:16.0   53:11.7   17:10 4              1        M 1- 6    
361   1174 Jezabel Matos                F      Deltona              FL    US      53:28.5   53:28.5   17:15 39  28.1       30       F 35-39   
362   1147 M. Kirschten                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      54:11.3   53:29.2   17:15 8   34.5       6        F 7- 9    
363   1022 C. Brown                     M      Rockledge            FL    US      54:10.6   53:30.2   17:16 8   32.0       12       M 7- 9    
364   48   Jillian Mignogna             F      Port Orange          FL    US      54:18.0   53:34.4   17:17 21  27.5       10       F 20-24   
365   42   Christina Lang               F      Port Orange          FL    US      54:08.6   53:35.0   17:17 32  27.5       27       F 30-34   
366   1191 Nicole Molnar                F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      54:08.8   53:36.0   17:17 31  27.4       28       F 30-34   
367   46   Melissa McDonald             F      Laceys Spring        AL    US      54:16.0   53:41.2   17:19 53  31.8       25       F 50-54   
368   1180 David McDonald               M      Laceys Spring        AL    US      54:16.4   53:41.6   17:19 53  28.0       13       M 50-54   
369   1217 Karen Peiritsch              F      Cheswick             PA    US      54:11.5   53:45.1   17:20 70  39.3       3        F 70-74   
370   6    Susan Campbell               F      Pensacola            FL    US      54:37.6   53:51.8   17:23 55  32.4       13       F 55-59   
371   5    Steven Campbell              M      Pensacola            FL    US      54:38.0   53:52.1   17:23 55  28.4       8        M 55-59   
372   1293 Stephanie Williamson         F      Port Orange          FL    US      54:18.8   53:52.4   17:23 44  28.9       40       F 40-44   
373   1057 H. Deissinger                F      Deltona              FL    US      54:04.2   53:54.7   17:23 4              7        F 1- 6    
374   1163 Shari Lessmiller             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      54:36.7   54:11.8   17:29 59  33.8       14       F 55-59   
375   1052 S. Cothran                   F      Debary               FL    US      55:47.9   55:01.9   17:45 10  31.4       9        F 10-14   
376   1114 Catherine Hartshorn          F      Debary               FL    US      55:48.4   55:02.2   17:45 40  27.5       41       F 40-44   
377   44   Jeff Massey                  M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      56:11.5   55:32.4   17:55 58  28.2       9        M 55-59   
378   1263 Linda Stullenburger          F      Rockledge            FL    US      56:22.2   55:38.6   17:57 53  30.7       26       F 50-54   
379   1211 Annette Oquendo              F      Orange City          FL    US      56:27.2   55:48.7   18:00 52  30.2       27       F 50-54   
380   27   Marla Grimm                  F      Mount Dora           FL    US      56:46.4   56:15.8   18:09 40  26.9       42       F 40-44   
381   24   Dana Ellrodt                 F      Astatula             FL    US      56:46.5   56:17.1   18:09 48  28.7       27       F 45-49   
382   73   Isabel Smith                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      57:00.1   56:20.1   18:10 61  33.3       14       F 60-64   
383   7    Colleen Carter               F      Eustis               FL    US      56:50.7   56:21.3   18:11 53  30.3       28       F 50-54   
384   61   Robert Ridgeway              M      Deland               FL    US      57:03.5   56:21.8   18:11 50  26.1       14       M 50-54   
385   25   Lee Fairchild                F      Melbourne            FL    US      57:07.7   56:27.9   18:13 29  26.1       10       F 25-29   
386   53   Becky Oguete                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      57:07.8   56:28.8   18:13 42  27.1       43       F 40-44   
387   1317 Marige Baez                  F                                         56:38.9   56:38.9   18:16 54  30.4       29       F 50-54   
388   1326 B. Galbreath                 M                                         57:37.6   57:34.0   18:34 6   34.0       2        M 1- 6    
389   1037 Elizabeth Carpenter          F      Deltona              FL    US      58:18.6   57:52.8   18:40 46  27.3       28       F 45-49   
390   1164 Kathy Lingenfelter           F      Holly Hill           FL    US      58:18.5   57:53.1   18:40 53  29.5       30       F 50-54   
391   1148 S. Kirschten                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      58:50.0   58:11.1   18:46 10  26.6       17       M 10-14   
392   1325 Terri Galbreath              F                                         58:27.6   58:23.7   18:50 42  26.2       44       F 40-44   
393   34   niyoga hubbard               F      Orlando              FL    US      59:19.9   59:04.6   19:03 40  25.6       45       F 40-44   
394   55   Danielle Pandeline           F      debary               FL    US      59:16.0   59:16.0   19:07 37  25.2       31       F 35-39   
395   71   Robert Skinner               M      debary               FL    US      59:16.2   59:16.2   19:07 49  24.6       11       M 45-49   
396   26   Mark Gabriel                 M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:00:04.2 59:27.7   19:11 50  24.7       15       M 50-54   
397   1271 Z. Trevino                   F      DeBary               FL    US      59:54.3   59:54.3   19:19 6   33.4       8        F 1- 6    
398   1096 Danielle Ginder              F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:00:31.6 1:00:01.6 19:22 33  24.6       29       F 30-34   
399   1249 Charley Ruiter               M      Deland               FL    US      1:01:29.9 1:01:05.1 19:42 45  23.2       12       M 45-49   
400   1250 E. Ruiter                    M      Deland               FL    US      1:01:24.1 1:01:05.5 19:42 4              3        M 1- 6    
401   1091 Dianne Gardner               F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:02:50.0 1:02:07.0 20:02 71  34.5       4        F 70-74   
402   1230 Theresa Quattrociocchi       F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:02:50.5 1:02:07.9 20:03 52  27.1       31       F 50-54   
403   1066 E. Doster                    F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:03:17.0 1:03:17.0 20:25 5   33.1       9        F 1- 6    
404   1065 David Doster                 M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:03:26.9 1:03:26.9 20:28 65  26.2       6        M 65-69   
405   1067 laura Doster                 F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:03:52.8 1:03:52.8 20:36 29  23.0       11       F 25-29   
406   1215 Nora Payne                   F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:04:27.6 1:04:01.0 20:39 38  23.4       32       F 35-39   
407   33   Chrystal Holaway             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:10:58.6 1:10:58.6 22:54 37  21.0       33       F 35-39   
408   14   Naida Danielson              F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:10:58.8 1:10:58.8 22:54 47  22.5       29       F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Daniel Reyes 1351 15  1       M      Port Orange FL US 17:38.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sam Gajton 1381 16  3       F      Port Orange FL US 18:45.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Greg Fiess 1082 56  9       M      Safety Harbor FL US 19:46.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Judy Wilson 1387 52  13      F      Deland FL US 20:58.5 


Male  6 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     B. Hogan     1121 4   360     M      Deland FL US 53:11.7   
2     B. Galbreath 1326 6   388     M                   57:34.0   
3     E. Ruiter    1250 4   400     M      Deland FL US 1:01:05.5 


Male  7 to  9
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     C. Taylor 1265 7   58      M      Morriston FL US 26:56.3 
2     C. Mowdy  1194 9   60      M      Orlando FL US   27:09.2 
3     W. Brown  1023 8   61      M      Rockledge FL US 27:15.0 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Asher Ravede     1350 14  8       M      Ormond Beach FL US 19:44.4 
2     J. Monahan       1192 10  35      M      Ormond Beach FL US 24:30.3 
3     A. Mozena-Shelar 1332 10  47      M      Deland FL US       26:24.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Richard Gayle 1363 18  6       M      Daytona Beach FL US 19:34.5 
2     Bryce Parry   56   19  7       M      Debary FL US        19:44.2 
3     Joel Lohman   1339 18  12      M      Ormond Beach FL US  20:53.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Austin Buchwald 1029 20  16      M      Palm Coast FL US    21:40.8 
2     Weston Davidson 1055 21  40      M      South Daytona FL US 24:57.8 
3     James Sundavist 1335 20  53      M      Port Orange FL US   26:38.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jon Belle Isle  1382 29  2       M      Port Orange FL US   18:39.9 
2     Michael Wilken  1291 27  19      M      Daytona Beach FL US 22:13.4 
3     Anthony Ralston 1308 29  28      M      Edgewater FL US     23:32.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ian Slattery    1260 33  5       M      Port Orange FL US 18:48.5 
2     Dominic Lubosch 1391 34  21      M      Port Orange FL US 22:22.3 
3     Bruno Palmier   1212 33  22      M      Port Orange FL US 22:36.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Pascal Mege      1184 38  10      M      Orlando FL US   19:54 
2     Robert Mosier    1193 36  17      M      Orlando FL US   21:42 
3     Jeremy Scherbert 1255 39  18      M      Edgewater FL US 22:12 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kevin Hinkle  32   44  27      M      Casselberry FL US 23:18.4 
2     C.A. Vossberg 1275 41  29      M      Umatilla FL US    23:33.0 
3     Jeff Harris   1111 40  43      M      Port Orange FL US 25:21.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     David Girrbach 1097 45  14      M      Deltona FL US   21:10.9 
2     Jeff Herren    1118 48  116     M      Pierson FL US   31:25.9 
3     Jack Palkoner  54   48  122     M      Lake Mary FL US 31:53.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kent Walker     1285 52  32      M      Port Orange FL US      24:11.4 
2     Steven Shenbaum 67   50  36      M      Melbourne FL US        24:38.5 
3     Ron McDaniel    1179 54  48      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 26:24.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     JB Brewster  1322 56  34      M      Deltona FL US          24:27.2 
2     Bill Guyette 28   59  88      M      Middletown CT US       29:12.7 
3     Basil White  1288 56  204     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 36:23.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Tom Draus    1071 62  46      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 26:12.6 
2     Scott Foster 1088 60  67      M      Port Orange FL US      27:39.0 
3     Jeff Rogers  1331 61  93      M      Deland FL US           29:32.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Scott Piccola    1223 68  24      M      Port Orange FL US 22:43.2 
2     Larry Nannarello 1200 67  137     M      Edgewater FL US   32:22.5 
3     David Richards   1386 65  175     M      Ponce Inlet FL US 34:19.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ray Miller     1186 71  118     M      Millen GA US       31:29.9 
2     Tim Newslow    1203 73  151     M      Ormond Beach FL US 32:58.6 
3     Peter Johnston 1135 74  215     M      Deland FL US       37:15.4 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Larry Aaron 1001 78  149     M      Daytona Beach FL US 32:46.8 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Barrett True     1273 81  221     M      The Villages FL US     37:32.5 
2     Ray Barker-Smith 1005 80  280     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 43:33.6 


Female  6 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     E. Deissinger 1056 6   111     F      Deltona FL US      31:15.8 
2     T. Rybicki    1346 6   239     F      Ormond Beach FL US 39:12.0 
3     M. Borneman   1013 5   282     F      Deltona FL US      43:42.3 


Female  7 to  9
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     M. Blunier 1012 8   38      F      Safety Harbor FL US 24:52.6 
2     C. Suarez  1264 7   96      F      Debary FL US        29:44.3 
3     C. Wingard 1338 8   139     F      Ormond Beach FL US  32:24.0 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mary Kate Camara 1197 13  30      F      Kingston GA US      23:41.7 
2     K. Stone         1262 12  39      F      Daytona Beach FL US 24:56.1 
3     L. Reilly        1236 10  94      F      Deltona FL US       29:43.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Shanice Curinton 1380 19  148     F      South Daytona FL US 32:38.9 
2     Madysen Shields  1355 17  157     F      Palm Coast FL US    33:28.6 
3     Marlene Tiallo   1398 18  160     F      Deltona FL US       33:34.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Shackeyle Grant 1362 20  11      F      Daytona Beach FL US 19:54.9 
2     Mikaela Ham     1320 24  70      F      Ormond Beach FL US  27:59.3 
3     Paige Lynch     1168 24  126     F      Daytona Beach FL US 31:59.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Stefanie Braun         1018 28  4       F      Ormond Beach FL US     18:47.9 
2     brittany belle-isle    1008 26  31      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 24:08.0 
3     Jasmine Tracey (Pacer) 79   29  76      F      Lake Mary FL US        28:21.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Katie Perkins              1220 33  41      F      Daytona Beach FL US 25:08.3 
2     Carolyn Ringenberg (Pacer) 62   30  44      F      Sanford FL US       25:29.7 
3     Jennifer Jordan (Pacer)    39   34  51      F      Heathrow FL US      26:31.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Yami Hu          1125 36  20      F      Edgewater FL US     22:19.5 
2     Jennifer Blunier 1011 36  54      F      Safety Harbor FL US 26:40.5 
3     Ruth Velat       1315 37  57      F      Ormond Beach FL US  26:51.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lori Gray        1101 43  33      F      Deland FL US       24:19.2 
2     Shannon Vossberg 1276 41  55      F      Umatilla FL US     26:44.7 
3     Dawn Koval       1345 41  66      F      St Augustine FL US 27:34.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Vanessa Lain    95   45  68      F      Fleming island FL US   27:49.9 
2     Christine Lynch 1167 45  79      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 28:45.1 
3     Claire Coolbeth 10   45  85      F      Hernando FL US         29:07.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Doreen Niemann 52   54  77      F      Sanford FL US      28:34.0 
2     Andria Klioze  41   50  91      F      Ormond Beach FL US 29:28.5 
3     Eva Bowling    1014 54  105     F      Port Orange FL US  30:47.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jeanne Connelly 1045 58  56      F      Ormond Beach FL US 26:48.5 
2     Elyse Poulin    1228 56  62      F      Delson QC CA       27:16.1 
3     Sandra Giles    1095 55  100     F      Swansea MA US      30:16.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Luanne Rutt 98   61  119     F      Deltona FL US         31:32.8 
2     Jay Romano  1243 61  173     F      North Kingstown RI US 34:16.9 
3     Lori Shahan 1256 60  179     F      Williamsburg VA US    34:26.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Deborah Hayden   1116 66  153     F      Ormond Beach FL US 33:10.0 
2     Harrise Niemczak 1205 66  224     F      Port Orange FL US  37:49.4 
3     Connie Bradley   1016 67  297     F      Ormond Beach FL US 45:49.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Judith Bruce     1024 74  231     F      Deland FL US   38:15.0 
2     Ruth Del Manzano 1059 74  237     F      Longwood FL US 38:46.6 
3     Karen Peiritsch  1217 70  369     F      Cheswick PA US 53:45.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.