Lighthouse Loop Half Marathon and 5K

Sat October 24, 2020 Port Orange, FL US 32127 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                             Time    Time             Percentage Place             
===== === ============================ ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     56  Bryce Parry                  M      Debary           FL    US      19:45.7 19:44.2 1:13 19  371.5                        
2     32  Kevin Hinkle                 M      Casselberry      FL    US      23:22.9 23:18.4 1:26 44  333.6                        
3     67  Steven Shenbaum              M      Melbourne        FL    US      24:46.3 24:38.5 1:31 50  332.0                        
4     78  Christopher Tobias (Pacer)   M      Debary           FL    US      24:49.6 24:42.6 1:32 29  296.7                        
5     62  Carolyn Ringenberg (Pacer)   F      Sanford          FL    US      25:34.6 25:29.7 1:34 30  319.0                        
6     39  Jennifer Jordan (Pacer)      F      Heathrow         FL    US      26:37.8 26:31.7 1:38 34  308.5                        
7     95  Vanessa Lain                 F      Fleming island   FL    US      28:05.7 27:49.9 1:43 45  314.3                        
8     49  Kevin Mihalik                M      Orlando          FL    US      28:02.4 27:57.8 1:44 41  271.5                        
9     30  Becky Hart (Pacer)           F      Lake Helen       FL    US      28:09.0 28:01.0 1:44 37  295.2                        
10    1   Sheri Bennett                F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      28:13.5 28:04.7 1:44 37  294.6                        
11    79  Jasmine Tracey (Pacer)       F      Lake Mary        FL    US      28:30.7 28:21.3 1:45 29  286.7                        
12    52  Doreen Niemann               F      Sanford          FL    US      28:39.6 28:34.0 1:46 54  340.3                        
13    35  Melissa Hughes (Pacer)       F      Deland           FL    US      28:41.8 28:36.4 1:46 44  302.9                        
14    11  Richard Cosgrove             M      Riverview        FL    US      29:03.4 28:48.4 1:47 30  254.5                        
15    72  Aaron Smith                  M      Sanford          FL    US      29:06.7 28:49.1 1:47 41  263.4                        
16    10  Claire Coolbeth              F      Hernando         FL    US      29:17.4 29:07.6 1:48 45  300.3                        
17    93  Kyler Ayscue                 M      Jacksonville     FL    US      29:44.2 29:08.8 1:48 31  251.5                        
18    28  Bill Guyette                 M      Middletown       CT    US      29:27.4 29:12.7 1:48 59  303.8                        
19    15  David Darby (Pacer)          M      Eustis           FL    US      29:31.4 29:19.8 1:49 53  286.4                        
20    64  Jennifer Rodriguez           F      Port Orange      FL    US      29:44.1 29:23.4 1:49 31  276.9                        
21    41  Andria Klioze                F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      29:37.7 29:28.5 1:49 50  313.8                        
22    75  Dan Suarez                   M      Debary           FL    US      30:05.2 29:44.2 1:50 31  246.5                        
23    50  Daniel Moody (Pacer)         M      Deltona          FL    US      30:43.3 30:31.0 1:53 39  245.6                        
24    58  DAVID POULIN                 M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      31:23.2 31:04.3 1:55 53  270.4                        
25    18  Faye-Lynn Deissinger (Pacer) F      Deltona          FL    US      31:20.9 31:16.6 1:56 36  263.4                        
26    68  Monica Showers (Pacer)       F      Grand Island     FL    US      31:38.7 31:27.1 1:56 38  264.2                        
27    98  Luanne Rutt                  F      Deltona          FL    US      31:39.2 31:32.8 1:57 61  338.3                        
28    22  Amanda L Drury               F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      32:32.1 31:44.2 1:58 29  256.2                        
29    54  Jack Palkoner                M      Lake Mary        FL    US      32:36.9 31:53.9 1:58 48  252.1                        
30    31  Angela Hetzler               F      Palm Coast       FL    US      32:26.9 32:17.6 2:00 44  268.3                        
31    16  Kacey Dean                   F      Debary           FL    US      32:29.0 32:21.5 2:00 40  259.7                        
32    84  Tina Wingard                 F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      32:37.4 32:23.6 2:00 38  256.5                        
33    66  Sara Scott (Pacer)           F      Debary           FL    US      33:09.9 32:29.5 2:00 33  251.2                        
34    38  Wendy Johnson (Pacer)        F      Debary           FL    US      33:11.9 32:32.3 2:01 43  264.0                        
35    9   Richard Cook                 M      Deltona          FL    US      32:42.5 32:35.4 2:01 40  231.3                        
36    13  Rachael Cunningham           F      Deland           FL    US      33:33.3 33:18.4 2:03 39  250.9                        
37    74  Summer Smith                 F      Leesburg         FL    US      33:39.3 33:28.3 2:04 46  263.9                        
38    37  Rob Iwanski                  M      Orlando          FL    US      33:40.6 33:30.0 2:04 50  244.2                        
39    12  Lauren Cunningham            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      34:16.6 34:02.0 2:06 25  238.9                        
40    45  Tasha McDaniel               F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      34:26.8 34:18.9 2:07 50  269.6                        
41    89  Joe Durney                   M      Orange City      FL    US      34:48.4 34:34.8 2:08 41  219.5                        
42    70  Marlene Silver (Pacer)       F      Glenwood         FL    US      34:54.3 34:35.5 2:08 34  236.6                        
43    88  Jessica Foster               F                                     35:24.6 35:13.5 2:10 33  231.7                        
44    65  Diane Romero-Lopez (Pacer)   F      Deltona          FL    US      36:06.7 35:28.0 2:11 47  251.8                        
45    23  Cindi Eicher                 F      Williamsburg     VA    US      35:57.6 35:36.3 2:12 57  283.9                        
46    69  Maria Signa                  F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      37:03.9 36:45.3 2:16 48  245.7                        
47    81  Megan White                  F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      37:15.6 37:01.7 2:17 30  219.6                        
48    51  Ashly Nichols (Pacer)        F      Deltona          FL    US      38:04.3 37:39.5 2:19 42  226.3                        
49    19  Savannah Dillashaw           F      Port Orange      FL    US      39:00.7 38:04.3 2:21 22  213.6                        
50    76  Seher Swenson                F      Palm Bay         FL    US      38:31.9 38:19.7 2:22 59  270.9                        
51    8   Cynthia Chavarri (Pacer)     F      Deltona          FL    US      39:41.1 39:12.9 2:25 42  217.3                        
52    96  Arlene Jordan                F      Deland           FL    US      39:47.6 39:15.6 2:25 51  238.5                        
53    17  Erica Deaton                 F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      40:18.6 40:14.3 2:29 35  204.0                        
54    29  Anonymous Participant        F                             US      41:27.8 40:52.5 2:31 33  199.7                        
55    77  Mark Taylor                  M      Morriston        FL    US      41:28.7 41:15.3 2:33 46  191.7                        
56    85  Christian Wood               F      Lakeland         FL    US      42:01.1 41:21.1 2:33 46  213.6                        
57    83  Katryna Williams             F      Orlando          FL    US      42:50.0 42:30.1 2:37 41  199.1                        
58    82  Dennis Williams              M      Orlando          FL    US      42:50.1 42:30.9 2:37 43  181.4                        
59    40  Samuel Kirschten             M      Rockledge        FL    US      43:36.6 42:57.9 2:39 32  170.7                        
60    2   Thaddeus Callahan            M      Titusville       FL    US      43:48.6 43:31.9 2:41 37  170.4                        
61    99  Robyn Smith                  F      Palm Coast       FL    US      44:00.6 43:35.3 2:41 59  238.2                        
62    94  Nichelle Ayscue              F      Jacksonville     FL    US      44:21.6 43:52.9 2:43 28  185.3                        
63    91  Jamie Hull                   F      Orange Park      FL    US      44:21.1 43:53.2 2:43 34  186.5                        
64    36  Alicia Irwin                 F      Port Saint Lucie FL    US      45:04.2 44:49.5 2:46 37  184.5                        
65    4   Cara Campbell                F      hobe sound       FL    US      45:04.3 44:50.5 2:46 33  182.0                        
66    63  Shelly Robinson              F      Merritt Island   FL    US      46:34.7 45:57.6 2:50 49  198.8                        
67    21  Robin Dowdy                  F      Debary           FL    US      46:14.9 46:05.3 2:51 43  186.4                        
68    97  Mindelyn Heath               F      Winter Garden    FL    US      47:38.4 46:53.5 2:54 47  190.4                        
69    90  James Newsom                 M      Jacksonville     FL    US      48:42.9 48:14.0 2:59 47  165.3                        
70    80  Nichole Warren               F      Cocoa            FL    US      48:58.9 48:17.7 2:59 44  179.4                        
71    43  Angela Leeds                 F      Titusville       FL    US      48:59.5 48:18.5 2:59 48  187.0                        
72    59  Steve Putman                 M      Port Orange      FL    US      49:01.4 48:51.3 3:01 58  180.0                        
73    86  Stephanie Yearling           F      Palm Coast       FL    US      49:13.6 49:00.6 3:02 32  166.3                        
74    47  Hannah Merlo                 F      Lake Mary        FL    US      51:48.9 51:02.1 3:09 24  159.3                        

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.