Slavic Village Pierogi Dash

Sun June 11, 2017 Cleveland, OH 44105 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2017
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City               State Country Chip    Age Division Division 
                                                                           Time        Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
      256 Dominic Musarra          M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:17:11 46  1        Male     
      445 Brian Stalder            M                                       0:17:59 26  1        M2529    
                                                                                       2        Male     
      345 Zivon Stojanovski        M      Avon Lake          OH    US      0:18:21 17  1        M1519    
                                                                                       3        Male     
      418 Frank Zgrabik            M      Sagamore Hills     OH    US      0:18:38 34  1        M3034    
                                                                                       4        Male     
      193 Timothy Kelley           M      Rocky River        OH    US      0:18:47 46  1        M4549    
                                                                                       5        Male     
      54  Dan Chase                M      Wadsworth          OH    US      0:18:59 32  2        M3034    
                                                                                       6        Male     
      84  Charles Davis            M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:19:00 36  1        M3539    
                                                                                       7        Male     
      171 Pete Jendre              M      Medina             OH    US      0:19:21 60  1        M6064    
                                                                                       8        Male     
      18  Dan Baker                M      Lakewood           OH    US      0:19:42 28  2        M2529    
                                                                                       9        Male     
      524 Kevin Kelly              M                                       0:19:59 48  2        M4549    
                                                                                       10       Male     
      442 Tiffany Mussarra         F                                       0:20:23 24  1        Female   
      280 Kevin Peacock            M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:20:28 41  1        M4044    
                                                                                       11       Male     
      213 David Krause             M      Strongsville       OH    US      0:20:32 58  1        M5559    
                                                                                       12       Male     
      148 Jack Hay                 M      Willowick          OH    US      0:20:34 28  3        M2529    
                                                                                       13       Male     
      239 Kelly Mccrone            F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:21:03 40  1        F4044    
                                                                                       2        Female   
      386 Matthew Vrobel           M      Medina             OH    US      0:21:07 39  2        M3539    
                                                                                       14       Male     
      96  Angie Dietz              F      Rocky River        OH    US      0:21:32 31  1        F3034    
                                                                                       3        Female   
      358 Sierra Swigert           F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:21:40 21  1        F2024    
                                                                                       4        Female   
      359 Ben Szeligo              M      Tallmadge          OH    US      0:21:41 29  4        M2529    
                                                                                       15       Male     
      266 Dan Norman               M      North Royalton     OH    US      0:21:47 27  5        M2529    
                                                                                       16       Male     
      530 Nick Diorio              M                                       0:21:50     17       Male     
      157 Matthew Holpuch          M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:22:14 38  3        M3539    
                                                                                       18       Male     
      434 Amy Wyelic               F                                       0:22:20 24  2        F2024    
                                                                                       5        Female   
      422 Adam Andolina            M                                       0:22:29 38  4        M3539    
                                                                                       19       Male     
      7   Brian Anielski           M      Medina             OH    US      0:22:33 34  3        M3034    
                                                                                       20       Male     
      546 Craig Statton            M                                       0:22:40 60  2        M6064    
                                                                                       21       Male     
      31  Douglas Blank            M      Solon              OH    US      0:22:44 37  5        M3539    
                                                                                       22       Male     
      19  Nathan Balli             M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:22:48 21  1        M2024    
                                                                                       23       Male     
      328 Ryan Smith               M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:22:49 24  2        M2024    
                                                                                       24       Male     
      194 Phil Kidd                M      Youngstown         OH    US      0:22:54 37  6        M3539    
                                                                                       25       Male     
      243 Mansi Mehta              F      Kent               OH    US      0:23:14 28  1        F2529    
                                                                                       6        Female   
      336 Ariel Stadden            F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:23:32 28  2        F2529    
                                                                                       7        Female   
      458 Brian Bonhomms           M                                       0:23:34 54  1        M5054    
                                                                                       26       Male     
      426 Kim Jendre               F                                       0:23:46 32  2        F3034    
                                                                                       8        Female   
      178 Mike Johnson             M      Macedonia          OH    US      0:23:56 34  4        M3034    
                                                                                       27       Male     
      228 Alex Lunka               M      Mentor             OH    US      0:24:03 29  6        M2529    
                                                                                       28       Male     
      181 Levi Just                M      Macedonia          OH    US      0:24:09 34  5        M3034    
                                                                                       29       Male     
      410 Ellen Yoder              F      Twinsburg          OH    US      0:24:10 35  1        F3539    
                                                                                       9        Female   
      405 Sara Wise                F      Garfield Heights   OH    US      0:24:15 35  2        F3539    
                                                                                       10       Female   
      413 Jessica Yurko            F      Brooklyn           OH    US      0:24:17 31  3        F3034    
                                                                                       11       Female   
      208 Bree Kosek               F      Brecksville        OH    US      0:24:27 16  1        F1519    
                                                                                       12       Female   
      326 Charles Slife            M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:24:30 30  6        M3034    
                                                                                       30       Male     
      392 Christopher Warren       M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:24:32 66  1        M65      
                                                                                       31       Male     
      56  Kelly Chrzanowski        F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:24:38 31  4        F3034    
                                                                                       13       Female   
      236 Etienne Massicotte       M      Lakewood           OH    US      0:24:38 26  7        M2529    
                                                                                       32       Male     
      303 William Rickman          M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:24:38 44  2        M4044    
                                                                                       33       Male     
      276 Karl Pastuszynski        M      Sagamore Hills     OH    US      0:24:46 36  7        M3539    
                                                                                       34       Male     
      423 Lanie Breiner            F                                       0:24:48 59  1        F5559    
                                                                                       14       Female   
      544 Ryan Mcdermott           M                                       0:24:51 30  7        M3034    
                                                                                       35       Male     
      17  Amanda Baker             F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:24:56 26  3        F2529    
                                                                                       15       Female   
      424 Joan Pellegrina          F                                       0:25:03 62  1        F6064    
                                                                                       16       Female   
      122 Adam Gockowski           M      Lakewood           OH    US      0:25:06 27  8        M2529    
                                                                                       36       Male     
      350 Joe Styron               M      Strongsville       OH    US      0:25:18 35  8        M3539    
                                                                                       37       Male     
      138 Nikki Hadlock            F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:25:25 20  3        F2024    
                                                                                       17       Female   
      454 Mike Gabalski            M                                       0:25:26 48  3        M4549    
                                                                                       38       Male     
      154 Bill Hesse               M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:25:31 31  8        M3034    
                                                                                       39       Male     
      209 C. Kosek                 M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:25:33 12  1        M1114    
                                                                                       40       Male     
      114 Joe Fortuna              M      Seven Hills        OH    US      0:25:36 32  9        M3034    
                                                                                       41       Male     
      337 Brenda Stauffer          F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:25:37 52  1        F5054    
                                                                                       18       Female   
      201 Ronald Koenig            M      Parma              OH    US      0:25:40 60  3        M6064    
                                                                                       42       Male     
      149 Kelli Hay                F      Willowick          OH    US      0:25:41 27  4        F2529    
                                                                                       19       Female   
      318 Randall Shorr            M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:25:42 59  2        M5559    
                                                                                       43       Male     
      367 Ed Terrigno              M      Brooklyn Heights   OH    US      0:25:43 55  3        M5559    
                                                                                       44       Male     
      441 M. Strauss               M                                       0:25:46 4   1        M10U     
                                                                                       45       Male     
      317 Bryan Shields            M      Worthington        OH    US      0:25:59 31  10       M3034    
                                                                                       46       Male     
      407 Michael Yager            M      Fairview Park      OH    US      0:26:01 57  4        M5559    
                                                                                       47       Male     
      162 Greg Hyde                M      Strongsville       OH    US      0:26:15 24  3        M2024    
                                                                                       48       Male     
      521 Katie Sipple             F                                       0:26:17 29  5        F2529    
                                                                                       20       Female   
      211 Kylei Kosek              F      Brecksville        OH    US      0:26:24 14  1        F1114    
                                                                                       21       Female   
      104 John Easton              M      Wadsworth          OH    US      0:26:26 56  5        M5559    
                                                                                       49       Male     
      456 Kevin Naither            M                                       0:26:32 53  2        M5054    
                                                                                       50       Male     
      539 Kyle Harton              M                                       0:26:32 30  11       M3034    
                                                                                       51       Male     
      212 Erica Kotabish           F      Parma              OH    US      0:26:34 34  5        F3034    
                                                                                       22       Female   
      207 Amy Kosek                F      Brecksville        OH    US      0:26:36 42  2        F4044    
                                                                                       23       Female   
      322 Michael Sikich           M      San Diego          CA    US      0:26:41 53  3        M5054    
                                                                                       52       Male     
      130 Jeff Grajewski           M      Independence       OH    US      0:26:46 29  9        M2529    
                                                                                       53       Male     
      161 Simon Husted             M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:26:46 26  10       M2529    
                                                                                       54       Male     
      57  Debbie Cich              F      Broadview Height   OH    US      0:26:49 46  1        F4549    
                                                                                       24       Female   
      347 Kristen Stuber           F      Rocky River        OH    US      0:26:52 37  3        F3539    
                                                                                       25       Female   
      528 James Washabaugh         M                                       0:27:00 53  4        M5054    
                                                                                       55       Male     
      556 Leslie Linsr             F                                       0:27:01 54  2        F5054    
                                                                                       26       Female   
      371 Geoffrey Thrope          M      Shaker Heights     OH    US      0:27:03 61  4        M6064    
                                                                                       56       Male     
      40  Diane Bulanda            F      Bedford            OH    US      0:27:06 46  2        F4549    
                                                                                       27       Female   
      540 Luke Kieffer             M                                       0:27:10 35  9        M3539    
                                                                                       57       Male     
      436 C. Slusser               M                                       0:27:10 10  2        M10U     
                                                                                       58       Male     
      217 Jeremy Langham           M      Lakewood           OH    US      0:27:19 33  12       M3034    
                                                                                       59       Male     
      29  Rene Biberstein          M      Toronto            ON    CA      0:27:20 36  10       M3539    
                                                                                       60       Male     
      82  Jacob Davidson           M      Berea              OH    US      0:27:21 32  13       M3034    
                                                                                       61       Male     
      273 Lisa Parente             F      North Ridgeville   OH    US      0:27:22 31  6        F3034    
                                                                                       28       Female   
      177 Jeffrey Johansen         M      Strongsville       OH    US      0:27:27 62  5        M6064    
                                                                                       62       Male     
      330 Amy Snell                F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:27:27 27  6        F2529    
                                                                                       29       Female   
      53  Christine Chase          F      Wadsworth          OH    US      0:27:28 31  7        F3034    
                                                                                       30       Female   
      354 Michael Sutkowski        M      Streetsboro        OH    US      0:27:29 38  11       M3539    
                                                                                       63       Male     
      380 Ashley Tufts             F      Streetsboro        OH    US      0:27:29 34  8        F3034    
                                                                                       31       Female   
      13  Judy Ausherman           F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:27:32 58  2        F5559    
                                                                                       32       Female   
      245 Stephen Mikolaj          M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:27:32 51  5        M5054    
                                                                                       64       Male     
      4   James Addis              M      Parma              OH    US      0:27:33 55  6        M5559    
                                                                                       65       Male     
      278 Lauren Patyak            F      Medina             OH    US      0:27:33 28  7        F2529    
                                                                                       33       Female   
      383 Allison Vargo            F      Bay Village        OH    US      0:27:34 26  8        F2529    
                                                                                       34       Female   
      112 Corey Forrest            M      Bay Village        OH    US      0:27:35 30  14       M3034    
                                                                                       66       Male     
      421 Julie Breiner            F                                       0:27:39 38  4        F3539    
                                                                                       35       Female   
      460 Mandy Wagar              F                                       0:27:41 38  5        F3539    
                                                                                       36       Female   
      327 Michael Sliwinski        M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:27:42 40  3        M4044    
                                                                                       67       Male     
      435 Marilyn Leciejewsky      F                                       0:27:45 60  2        F6064    
                                                                                       37       Female   
      432 Nicole Teska             F                                       0:27:45 34  9        F3034    
                                                                                       38       Female   
      231 Dan Marsh                M      Lyndhurst          OH    US      0:27:46 40  4        M4044    
                                                                                       68       Male     
      196 Jessica Kleinman         F      Worthington        OH    US      0:27:47 31  10       F3034    
                                                                                       39       Female   
      195 Robert Klamar            M      Valley View        OH    US      0:27:57 55  7        M5559    
                                                                                       69       Male     
      106 Steve Edelman            M      Highland Heights   OH    US      0:27:58 62  6        M6064    
                                                                                       70       Male     
      446 Andrew Morse             M                                       0:28:10 66  2        M65      
                                                                                       71       Male     
      197 Robert Kleinman          M      Wadsworth          OH    US      0:28:13 64  7        M6064    
                                                                                       72       Male     
      21  Mary Barry               F      Avon               OH    US      0:28:15 59  3        F5559    
                                                                                       40       Female   
      74  William Cope             M      Macedonia          OH    US      0:28:22 30  15       M3034    
                                                                                       73       Male     
      254 Natalie Mosberger        F      Parma Heights      OH    US      0:28:22 36  6        F3539    
                                                                                       41       Female   
      409 Christopher Yeager       M      Wadsworth          OH    US      0:28:27 36  12       M3539    
                                                                                       74       Male     
      182 G. Kachmyers             M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:28:31 8   3        M10U     
                                                                                       75       Male     
      183 Stephen Kachmyers        M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:28:38 36  13       M3539    
                                                                                       76       Male     
      287 Hannah Piter             F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:28:42 22  4        F2024    
                                                                                       42       Female   
      395 Diana Wasko              F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:28:42 43  3        F4044    
                                                                                       43       Female   
      10  Emilee Armbruster        F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:28:44 21  5        F2024    
                                                                                       44       Female   
      98  Stephanie Duca           F      Chesterland        OH    US      0:28:44 42  4        F4044    
                                                                                       45       Female   
      268 Madeline O'donnell       F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:28:46 23  6        F2024    
                                                                                       46       Female   
      275 Jade Pas-jensen          F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:28:47 35  7        F3539    
                                                                                       47       Female   
      128 Josh Good                M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:28:49 22  4        M2024    
                                                                                       77       Male     
      50  Alex Carr                M      Lakewood           OH    US      0:28:52 23  5        M2024    
                                                                                       78       Male     
      85  Megan Davis              F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:28:53 26  9        F2529    
                                                                                       48       Female   
      64  Edward Clark             M      Wadsworth          OH    US      0:28:55 61  8        M6064    
                                                                                       79       Male     
      132 Tina Gresock             F      Brooklyn           OH    US      0:28:56 25  10       F2529    
                                                                                       49       Female   
      360 Gwen Szeligo             F      Tallmadge          OH    US      0:29:01 27  11       F2529    
                                                                                       50       Female   
      431 Mike Twigg               M                                       0:29:03 48  4        M4549    
                                                                                       80       Male     
      333 Eva Spice                F      Strongsville       OH    US      0:29:05 49  3        F4549    
                                                                                       51       Female   
      232 Stacey Marsh             F      Lyndhurst          OH    US      0:29:10 39  8        F3539    
                                                                                       52       Female   
      527 Suzanne Washabaugh       F                                       0:29:10 59  4        F5559    
                                                                                       53       Female   
      136 Joshua Gwinn             M      Port Clinton       OH    US      0:29:18 27  11       M2529    
                                                                                       81       Male     
      320 Ashley Sigg              F      Northfield Center  OH    US      0:29:18 30  11       F3034    
                                                                                       54       Female   
      321 Kevin Sigg               M      Northfield Center  OH    US      0:29:18 28  12       M2529    
                                                                                       82       Male     
      309 Juli Rose                F      Brecksville        OH    US      0:29:21 48  4        F4549    
                                                                                       55       Female   
      80  Katherine Darling        F      Silver Lake        OH    US      0:29:23 25  12       F2529    
                                                                                       56       Female   
      15  Heather Bailey           F      Newburgh Heights   OH    US      0:29:24 30  12       F3034    
                                                                                       57       Female   
      191 Monique Katsuki          F      Lyndhurst          OH    US      0:29:24 37  9        F3539    
                                                                                       58       Female   
      147 Rob Hauptman             M      Chagrin Falls      OH    US      0:29:27 40  5        M4044    
                                                                                       83       Male     
      364 Brian Tashman            M      Washington         DC    US      0:29:34 28  13       M2529    
                                                                                       84       Male     
      37  Alyssa Brosious          F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:29:37 28  13       F2529    
                                                                                       59       Female   
      342 Elena Stojanovski        F      Avon Lake          OH    US      0:29:38 16  2        F1519    
                                                                                       60       Female   
      33  Sherri Bonamer           F      Broadview Hts      OH    US      0:29:42 49  5        F4549    
                                                                                       61       Female   
      281 Joshua Pekarski          M      Macedonia          OH    US      0:29:43 13  2        M1114    
                                                                                       85       Male     
      412 Jacqueline Yurko         F      Brooklyn           OH    US      0:29:44 56  5        F5559    
                                                                                       62       Female   
      343 Krume Stojanovski        M      Avon Lake          OH    US      0:29:51 53  6        M5054    
                                                                                       86       Male     
      279 Jonathan Payne           M      Macedonia          OH    US      0:29:52 34  16       M3034    
                                                                                       87       Male     
      174 Melissa Jersan           F      Fairview Park      OH    US      0:29:56 41  5        F4044    
                                                                                       63       Female   
      188 Laura Kallback           F      Colorado Springs   CO    US      0:29:59 36  10       F3539    
                                                                                       64       Female   
      34  Benton Brigadier         M      Parma              OH    US      0:30:03 39  14       M3539    
                                                                                       88       Male     
      28  Brent Bergman            M      Chester            WV    US      0:30:10 27  14       M2529    
                                                                                       89       Male     
      108 Jamie Evans              M      University Heights OH    US      0:30:11 44  6        M4044    
                                                                                       90       Male     
      103 Debbie Eagle             F      Streetsboro        OH    US      0:30:12 34  13       F3034    
                                                                                       65       Female   
      373 Pahniti Tosuksri         M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:30:12 33  17       M3034    
                                                                                       91       Male     
      389 Jessica Walsh-frazier    F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:30:15 24  7        F2024    
                                                                                       66       Female   
      384 Selby Vaughn             F      Bedford            OH    US      0:30:18 15  3        F1519    
                                                                                       67       Female   
      293 Marie Przeszlo           F      Newbury            OH    US      0:30:19 65  1        F65      
                                                                                       68       Female   
      205 Stephanie Kolakowski     F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:30:21 41  6        F4044    
                                                                                       69       Female   
      99  Erwin Dugasz             M      Delaware           OH    US      0:30:23 54  7        M5054    
                                                                                       92       Male     
      292 Traci Prohaska           F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:30:23 39  11       F3539    
                                                                                       70       Female   
      390 Mark Walsh-frazier       M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:30:23 22  6        M2024    
                                                                                       93       Male     
      110 Robert Ferguson          M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:30:25 30  18       M3034    
                                                                                       94       Male     
      286 Meghan Pishnery          F      Strongsville       OH    US      0:30:27 34  14       F3034    
                                                                                       71       Female   
      48  Kate Carden              F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:30:31 33  15       F3034    
                                                                                       72       Female   
      87  Dana Del Sonno           F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:30:31 31  16       F3034    
                                                                                       73       Female   
      88  Darcy Del Sonno          F      Garfield Heights   OH    US      0:30:32 33  17       F3034    
                                                                                       74       Female   
      526 Leonard Davidson         M                                       0:30:33 61  9        M6064    
                                                                                       95       Male     
      357 Tiffany Sweeney          F      Fairview Park      OH    US      0:30:48 32  18       F3034    
                                                                                       75       Female   
      143 Alex Harnocz             M      Independence       OH    US      0:30:53 31  19       M3034    
                                                                                       96       Male     
      449 Katherine Gullett        F                                       0:30:59 33  19       F3034    
                                                                                       76       Female   
      448 Anna Stryczny            F                                       0:30:59 31  20       F3034    
                                                                                       77       Female   
      238 Katherine Matas          F      Mentor             OH    US      0:31:15 31  21       F3034    
                                                                                       78       Female   
      329 Gretchen Snediker        F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:31:20 50  3        F5054    
                                                                                       79       Female   
      163 Scott Jackson            M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:31:21 43  7        M4044    
                                                                                       97       Male     
      79  Mark Dandrea             M      Westerville        OH    US      0:31:24 24  7        M2024    
                                                                                       98       Male     
      381 John Turner              M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:31:28 68  3        M65      
                                                                                       99       Male     
      263 Robert Newman            M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:31:35 44  8        M4044    
                                                                                       100      Male     
      559 Scott Banner             M                                       0:31:39 26  15       M2529    
                                                                                       101      Male     
      102 Valerie Durkalski        F      Medina             OH    US      0:31:40 38  12       F3539    
                                                                                       80       Female   
      5   Janet E Almashie         F      Parma              OH    US      0:31:41 57  6        F5559    
                                                                                       81       Female   
      535 Dean Boberek             M                                       0:31:45 26  16       M2529    
                                                                                       102      Male     
      553 Jessica Bowler           F                                       0:31:49 45  6        F4549    
                                                                                       82       Female   
      166 Katherine Janca-feliz    F      Woodside           NY    US      0:31:51 32  22       F3034    
                                                                                       83       Female   
      339 Christine Staviscak      F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:31:56 42  7        F4044    
                                                                                       84       Female   
      313 Beth Savage              F      Brecksville        OH    US      0:31:59 41  8        F4044    
                                                                                       85       Female   
      119 Jennifer Gerrick         F      Westlake           OH    US      0:32:03 39  13       F3539    
                                                                                       86       Female   
      419 Sally Zhang              F      Westlake           OH    US      0:32:03 36  14       F3539    
                                                                                       87       Female   
      116 Lisa Fulton              F      St. Paul           MN    US      0:32:04 44  9        F4044    
                                                                                       88       Female   
      344 Susan Stojanovski        F      Avon Lake          OH    US      0:32:05 53  4        F5054    
                                                                                       89       Female   
      299 Ryan Rajaram             M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:32:08 37  15       M3539    
                                                                                       103      Male     
      334 Kyle Spirakus            M      Parma              OH    US      0:32:10 29  17       M2529    
                                                                                       104      Male     
      23  Ivana Batkovic           F      Fairview Park      OH    US      0:32:12 33  23       F3034    
                                                                                       90       Female   
      124 Maggie Goddard           F      Cleveland Heights  OH    US      0:32:12 28  14       F2529    
                                                                                       91       Female   
      362 Corinnne Tam             F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:32:12 25  15       F2529    
                                                                                       92       Female   
      42  Laurie Burnett           F      Medina             OH    US      0:32:14 47  7        F4549    
                                                                                       93       Female   
      200 Kurt Koenig              M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:32:14 59  8        M5559    
                                                                                       105      Male     
      396 Julie Watson             F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:32:56 30  24       F3034    
                                                                                       94       Female   
      356 Kelly Sweeney            F      Toledo             OH    US      0:32:57 32  25       F3034    
                                                                                       95       Female   
      240 Patrick Mcdonough        M      Hudson             OH    US      0:33:02 20  8        M2024    
                                                                                       106      Male     
      93  Brian Diehl              M      Streetsboro        OH    US      0:33:07 51  8        M5054    
                                                                                       107      Male     
      117 Rebecca Gawsyszawski     F      Brunswick          OH    US      0:33:08 50  5        F5054    
                                                                                       96       Female   
      146 Mercedez Hathcock        F      Olmsted Falls      OH    US      0:33:08 41  10       F4044    
                                                                                       97       Female   
      140 Julie Hairston           F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:33:10 32  26       F3034    
                                                                                       98       Female   
      101 Julie Duplaga            F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:33:17 38  15       F3539    
                                                                                       99       Female   
      377 Aimee Trusso             F      Willoughby Hills   OH    US      0:33:18 44  11       F4044    
                                                                                       100      Female   
      302 Joanna Richards          F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:33:19 33  27       F3034    
                                                                                       101      Female   
      408 Patty Yager              F      Fairview Park      OH    US      0:33:20 54  6        F5054    
                                                                                       102      Female   
      226 Nicole Lublin            F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:33:26 43  12       F4044    
                                                                                       103      Female   
      220 Janelle Leonard          F      Willoughby         OH    US      0:33:36 39  16       F3539    
                                                                                       104      Female   
      457 Amy Maddock              F                                       0:33:37 41  13       F4044    
                                                                                       105      Female   
      375 Jessica Troike           F      Brecksville        OH    US      0:33:45 36  17       F3539    
                                                                                       106      Female   
      376 Joshua Troike            M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:33:46 34  20       M3034    
                                                                                       108      Male     
      352 Nichole Sull             F      Berea              OH    US      0:33:48 36  18       F3539    
                                                                                       107      Female   
      160 Therese Hurtuk           F      Broadview Hts      OH    US      0:33:50 34  28       F3034    
                                                                                       108      Female   
      387 Justyna Walker           F      Fairview Park      OH    US      0:34:03 34  29       F3034    
                                                                                       109      Female   
      401 Renee Whittenberger      F      Akron              OH    US      0:34:03 35  19       F3539    
                                                                                       110      Female   
      175 Joseph Jez               M      Bay Village        OH    US      0:34:10 56  9        M5559    
                                                                                       109      Male     
      118 Heather George           F      Bay Village        OH    US      0:34:11 41  14       F4044    
                                                                                       111      Female   
      51  Melissa Chalmers         F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:34:20 19  4        F1519    
                                                                                       112      Female   
      47  Michaela Campbell        F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:34:22 23  8        F2024    
                                                                                       113      Female   
      246 Jacob Mikolajczyk        M      Lakewood           OH    US      0:34:29 23  9        M2024    
                                                                                       110      Male     
      165 George Janca             M      Fairview Park      OH    US      0:34:33 67  4        M65      
                                                                                       111      Male     
      551 Elizabeth Kelly          F                                       0:34:35 45  8        F4549    
                                                                                       114      Female   
      223 Windy Lewis              F      Copley             OH    US      0:34:36 49  9        F4549    
                                                                                       115      Female   
      543 Melissa Mcdermott        F                                       0:34:36 29  16       F2529    
                                                                                       116      Female   
      368 Jolene Thomas            F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:34:38 38  20       F3539    
                                                                                       117      Female   
      72  Jerica Contreras         F      Berea              OH    US      0:34:39 28  17       F2529    
                                                                                       118      Female   
      311 Lauren Sabino            F      Lyndhurst          OH    US      0:34:43 30  30       F3034    
                                                                                       119      Female   
      411 John Yurik               M      Parma              OH    US      0:34:51 41  9        M4044    
                                                                                       112      Male     
      267 Nicole Norman            F      North Royalton     OH    US      0:34:54 26  18       F2529    
                                                                                       120      Female   
      291 Greg Prescott            M      Fairfax            VA    US      0:35:02 52  9        M5054    
                                                                                       113      Male     
      523 Rebecca Whelan           F                                       0:35:07 42  15       F4044    
                                                                                       121      Female   
      46  Christine Campbell       F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:35:12 55  7        F5559    
                                                                                       122      Female   
      180 Connor Jones             F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:35:28 20  9        F2024    
                                                                                       123      Female   
      335 Jeremy Squire            M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:35:28 23  10       M2024    
                                                                                       114      Male     
      214 Mary Kulak               F      Strongsville       OH    US      0:35:37 54  7        F5054    
                                                                                       124      Female   
      38  Patrick Broughton        M      Lakewood           OH    US      0:35:38 35  16       M3539    
                                                                                       115      Male     
      233 T. Marsh                 M      Lyndhurst          OH    US      0:35:53 12  3        M1114    
                                                                                       116      Male     
      552 N. Gatt                  F                                       0:35:59 12  2        F1114    
                                                                                       125      Female   
      45  Derek Callaway           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:36:02 26  18       M2529    
                                                                                       117      Male     
      272 Cari Orris               F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:36:05 56  8        F5559    
                                                                                       126      Female   
      459 Shirley Reyes Moret      F                                       0:36:07 38  21       F3539    
                                                                                       127      Female   
      308 Shaina Rood              F      Chagrin Falls      OH    US      0:36:12 31  31       F3034    
                                                                                       128      Female   
      90  Mike Denallo             M      Broadview Hts      OH    US      0:36:13 34  21       M3034    
                                                                                       118      Male     
      49  Stacey Cardinale         F      North Royalton     OH    US      0:36:15 40  16       F4044    
                                                                                       129      Female   
      398 Tom Wengerd              M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:36:19 50  10       M5054    
                                                                                       119      Male     
      536 Samantha Baldwin         F                                       0:36:19 17  5        F1519    
                                                                                       130      Female   
      452 K. Bennett               M                                       0:36:19 10  4        M10U     
                                                                                       120      Male     
      153 Allison Hesse            F      Brecksville        OH    US      0:36:20 32  32       F3034    
                                                                                       131      Female   
      215 Michelle Kyser           F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:36:20 42  17       F4044    
                                                                                       132      Female   
      92  Holly Diegel             F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:36:27 28  19       F2529    
                                                                                       133      Female   
      555 Ed Betliskey             M                                       0:36:29 48  5        M4549    
                                                                                       121      Male     
      554 Danielle Betliskey       F                                       0:36:30 49  10       F4549    
                                                                                       134      Female   
      144 Anonymous Participant    F                               US      0:36:32 58  9        F5559    
                                                                                       135      Female   
      451 Christine Bennett        F                                       0:36:33 40  18       F4044    
                                                                                       136      Female   
      185 Kim Kainec               F      Sagamore Hills     OH    US      0:36:35 33  33       F3034    
                                                                                       137      Female   
      52  Carol Chapin             F      Hudson             OH    US      0:36:40 66  2        F65      
                                                                                       138      Female   
      184 Chris Kaderle            F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:36:40 52  8        F5054    
                                                                                       139      Female   
      385 April Volk               F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:36:40 44  19       F4044    
                                                                                       140      Female   
      115 Blake Frei               M      Parma              OH    US      0:36:42 37  17       M3539    
                                                                                       122      Male     
      455 Denise Naither           F                                       0:36:42 49  11       F4549    
                                                                                       141      Female   
      237 Jamie Mastroianni        F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:36:47 32  34       F3034    
                                                                                       142      Female   
      229 Karen Malek              F      Medina             OH    US      0:36:53 54  9        F5054    
                                                                                       143      Female   
      290 Chris Polomsky           F      Strongsville       OH    US      0:36:55 63  3        F6064    
                                                                                       144      Female   
      378 Melissa Trzaska          F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:36:56 31  35       F3034    
                                                                                       145      Female   
      379 Sheryl Trzaska           F      Columbus           OH    US      0:36:57 36  22       F3539    
                                                                                       146      Female   
      547 Stephanie Hicks-thompson F                                       0:36:59 35  23       F3539    
                                                                                       147      Female   
      75  Kati Corbitt             F      Lyndhurst          OH    US      0:37:05 25  20       F2529    
                                                                                       148      Female   
      510 Katie Svec               F                                       0:37:05 35  24       F3539    
                                                                                       149      Female   
      444 Mark Frazier             M                                       0:37:08 51  11       M5054    
                                                                                       123      Male     
      155 Hilary Hilow             F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:37:09 35  25       F3539    
                                                                                       150      Female   
      222 Wilson Lewis             M      Copley             OH    US      0:37:10 55  10       M5559    
                                                                                       124      Male     
      12  Susan Audey              F      Berea              OH    US      0:37:16 59  10       F5559    
                                                                                       151      Female   
      225 Jackie Livaich           F      Twinsburg          OH    US      0:37:16 40  20       F4044    
                                                                                       152      Female   
      32  Rachel Boland            F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:37:17 37  26       F3539    
                                                                                       153      Female   
      73  William Contreras        M      Berea              OH    US      0:37:28 29  19       M2529    
                                                                                       125      Male     
      437 Mandy Sweeney            F                                       0:37:43 34  36       F3034    
                                                                                       154      Female   
      261 Kalle Nelson             F      Chagrin Falls      OH    US      0:37:45 24  10       F2024    
                                                                                       155      Female   
      230 Terese Mallett           F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:37:51 34  37       F3034    
                                                                                       156      Female   
      414 Robert Yurko             M      Brooklyn           OH    US      0:37:56 58  11       M5559    
                                                                                       126      Male     
      391 Duane Waravko            M      Parma Hts.         OH    US      0:38:02 69  5        M65      
                                                                                       127      Male     
      210 D. Kosek                 M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:38:26 9   5        M10U     
                                                                                       128      Male     
      244 Melissa Mendel           F      Brunswick          OH    US      0:38:30 29  21       F2529    
                                                                                       157      Female   
      253 Heather Morrissey        F      Twinsburg          OH    US      0:38:30 38  27       F3539    
                                                                                       158      Female   
      218 Stacy Lease              F      Wellington         OH    US      0:38:33 53  10       F5054    
                                                                                       159      Female   
      402 Margaret Williams        F      Sagamore Hills     OH    US      0:38:33 56  11       F5559    
                                                                                       160      Female   
      258 Kevin Nather             M      North Royalton     OH    US      0:38:35 29  20       M2529    
                                                                                       129      Male     
      159 Rebecca Hurst            F      Westlake           OH    US      0:38:36 36  28       F3539    
                                                                                       161      Female   
      216 Rachel Langemo           F      North Olmsted      OH    US      0:38:36 34  38       F3034    
                                                                                       162      Female   
      262 Mary Neu                 F      Lorain             OH    US      0:38:41 38  29       F3539    
                                                                                       163      Female   
      509 Sarah Rynar              F                                       0:38:47 36  30       F3539    
                                                                                       164      Female   
      511 Ryan Risner              M                                       0:38:47 39  18       M3539    
                                                                                       130      Male     
      135 Mike Gustafson           M      Erie               PA    US      0:38:55 44  10       M4044    
                                                                                       131      Male     
      134 Kelly Gustafson          F      Erie               PA    US      0:38:56 44  21       F4044    
                                                                                       165      Female   
      247 Elizabeth Miller         F      Cleveland Heights  OH    US      0:39:02 23  11       F2024    
                                                                                       166      Female   
      298 Amanda Rabinowitz        F      Akron              OH    US      0:39:04 36  31       F3539    
                                                                                       167      Female   
      145 Leah Haslage             F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:39:08 34  39       F3034    
                                                                                       168      Female   
      323 Bruce Silver             M      Shaker Heights     OH    US      0:39:19 64  10       M6064    
                                                                                       132      Male     
      169 James Jaworski           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:39:25 20  11       M2024    
                                                                                       133      Male     
      152 Christine Henderson      F      Avon               OH    US      0:39:40 47  12       F4549    
                                                                                       169      Female   
      241 Steve Mckevitt           M      Cleveland Hts      OH    US      0:39:43 56  12       M5559    
                                                                                       134      Male     
      81  Shannon David            F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:39:47 36  32       F3539    
                                                                                       170      Female   
      198 Rachel Koch              F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:39:47 33  40       F3034    
                                                                                       171      Female   
      83  Tricia D'avignon         F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:39:51 30  41       F3034    
                                                                                       172      Female   
      447 Diane Stout              F                                       0:39:52 63  4        F6064    
                                                                                       173      Female   
      176 Aubrey Johansen          F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:40:00 26  22       F2529    
                                                                                       174      Female   
      393 Linda Warren             F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:40:40 61  5        F6064    
                                                                                       175      Female   
      11  Mark Atkinson            M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:40:42 58  13       M5559    
                                                                                       135      Male     
      351 Daniel Suchan            M      Valley View        OH    US      0:40:54 26  21       M2529    
                                                                                       136      Male     
      142 Zachary Hallman          M      Valley View        OH    US      0:41:00 27  22       M2529    
                                                                                       137      Male     
      534 Savannah Zychowski       F                                       0:41:04 24  12       F2024    
                                                                                       176      Female   
      314 Niki Scalish             F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:41:13 43  22       F4044    
                                                                                       177      Female   
      65  Amy Clugston             F      Canton             OH    US      0:41:18 45  13       F4549    
                                                                                       178      Female   
      158 Steven Houser            M      Cleveland Hts      OH    US      0:41:28 49  6        M4549    
                                                                                       138      Male     
      129 Barry Gott               M      South Euclid       OH    US      0:41:30 46  7        M4549    
                                                                                       139      Male     
      363 Tami Tam                 F      Hudson             OH    US      0:41:56 53  11       F5054    
                                                                                       179      Female   
      35  Emily Briggs             F      Rittman            OH    US      0:42:00 20  13       F2024    
                                                                                       180      Female   
      167 Joe Jasinski             M      Gahanna            OH    US      0:42:00 37  19       M3539    
                                                                                       140      Male     
      361 John Szeligo             M      Shaker Heights     OH    US      0:42:01 56  14       M5559    
                                                                                       141      Male     
      202 Diane Kokinda            F      Port Clinton       OH    US      0:42:02 49  14       F4549    
                                                                                       181      Female   
      549 S. Buher                 M                                       0:42:06 6   6        M10U     
                                                                                       142      Male     
      548 Valerie Buher            F                                       0:42:09 36  33       F3539    
                                                                                       182      Female   
      199 Heidi Koedam             F      Perrysburg         OH    US      0:42:20 37  34       F3539    
                                                                                       183      Female   
      331 Steven Sokolich          M      Cuyahoga Heights   OH    US      0:42:43 22  12       M2024    
                                                                                       143      Male     
      2   Laura Abell              F      Parma              OH    US      0:42:45 25  23       F2529    
                                                                                       184      Female   
      168 Valerie Jasinski         F      Gahanna            OH    US      0:42:47 36  35       F3539    
                                                                                       185      Female   
      277 Donna Patterson          F      Valley View        OH    US      0:42:48 22  14       F2024    
                                                                                       186      Female   
      400 Elaine Wheaton           F      Valley View        OH    US      0:42:50 57  12       F5559    
                                                                                       187      Female   
      242 Charles Mcknight         M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:43:08 62  11       M6064    
                                                                                       144      Male     
      525 Susan Davidson           F                                       0:43:31 62  6        F6064    
                                                                                       188      Female   
      270 Karen O'rourke           F      Medina Twp         OH    US      0:43:44 50  12       F5054    
                                                                                       189      Female   
      137 Tiffany Gwinn            F      Port Clinton       OH    US      0:43:48 28  24       F2529    
                                                                                       190      Female   
      1   Chris Abell              M      Parma              OH    US      0:44:02 31  22       M3034    
                                                                                       146      Male     
      139 Gerald Hairston          M      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:44:02 52  12       M5054    
                                                                                       145      Male     
      403 Amanda Wimsatt           F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:44:03 34  42       F3034    
                                                                                       191      Female   
      307 Rachel Rood              F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:44:08 27  25       F2529    
                                                                                       192      Female   
      94  Jon Dies                 M      Wadsworth          OH    US      0:45:03 38  20       M3539    
                                                                                       147      Male     
      95  Mary Dies                F      Wadsworth          OH    US      0:45:03 39  36       F3539    
                                                                                       193      Female   
      369 Jeannie Thornburg        F      Wadsworth          OH    US      0:45:31 50  13       F5054    
                                                                                       194      Female   
      44  Sarah Butler             F      Fairview Park      OH    US      0:45:35 26  26       F2529    
                                                                                       195      Female   
      338 George Staursky          M      Brunswick          OH    US      0:45:38 60  12       M6064    
                                                                                       148      Male     
      260 Craig Nedbalski          M      Brook Park         OH    US      0:45:48 58  15       M5559    
                                                                                       149      Male     
      9   Ramon Aponte             M      Seven Hills        OH    US      0:46:18 53  13       M5054    
                                                                                       150      Male     
      8   Nicole Aponte            F      Parma              OH    US      0:46:19 29  27       F2529    
                                                                                       196      Female   
      404 Kristin Wimsatt          F      Elyria             OH    US      0:46:32 28  28       F2529    
                                                                                       197      Female   
      123 Kathryn Goddard          F      Cleveland Heights  OH    US      0:46:42 33  43       F3034    
                                                                                       198      Female   
      433 Kim Tuma                 F                                       0:46:46 41  23       F4044    
                                                                                       199      Female   
      420 Alyssa Zieleniewski      F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:46:47 21  15       F2024    
                                                                                       200      Female   
      450 Dana Cook                F                                       0:46:47 41  24       F4044    
                                                                                       201      Female   
      60  Christen Cieslak         F      Strongsville       OH    US      0:46:51 33  44       F3034    
                                                                                       202      Female   
      58  Bella Cicora             F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:46:56 14  3        F1114    
                                                                                       203      Female   
      206 Elizabeth Kormanec       F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:46:57 39  37       F3539    
                                                                                       204      Female   
      192 Libby Kellat             F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:47:02 32  45       F3034    
                                                                                       205      Female   
      3   Emily Addis              F      Parma Hts.         OH    US      0:47:16 25  29       F2529    
                                                                                       206      Female   
      120 Billie Giacomarra        F      Hiram              OH    US      0:47:36 40  25       F4044    
                                                                                       207      Female   
      365 Dina Taylor              F      North Royalton     OH    US      0:47:47 43  26       F4044    
                                                                                       208      Female   
      366 Frank Taylor             M      North Royalton     OH    US      0:47:47 45  8        M4549    
                                                                                       151      Male     
      127 Virginia Goetz           F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:48:04 70  3        F65      
                                                                                       209      Female   
      203 Richard Kokinda          M      Port Clinton       OH    US      0:48:17 85  6        M65      
                                                                                       152      Male     
      91  Robin Dever              F      North Royalton     OH    US      0:48:23 39  38       F3539    
                                                                                       210      Female   
      61  H. Cieslak               F      North Royalton     OH    US      0:48:48 6   1        F10U     
                                                                                       211      Female   
      63  Tony Cieslak             M      North Royalton     OH    US      0:48:48 35  21       M3539    
                                                                                       153      Male     
      125 Richard Goddard          M      Cleveland Heights  OH    US      0:49:01 64  13       M6064    
                                                                                       154      Male     
      532 Alyssa Marynowski        F                                       0:49:01 26  30       F2529    
                                                                                       212      Female   
      67  E. Cole                  F      Wadsworth          OH    US      0:49:02 4   2        F10U     
                                                                                       213      Female   
      68  J. Cole                  M      Wadsworth          OH    US      0:49:05 7   7        M10U     
                                                                                       155      Male     
      533 Karissa Wingfelt         F                                       0:50:31 23  16       F2024    
                                                                                       214      Female   
      26  Angela Bennett           F      Cleveland Heights  OH    US      0:50:32 46  15       F4549    
                                                                                       215      Female   
      235 Anthony Marvel           M      North Royalton     OH    US      0:50:47 19  2        M1519    
                                                                                       156      Male     
      62  Michele Cieslak          F      North Royalton     OH    US      0:50:49 39  39       F3539    
                                                                                       216      Female   
      221 Mary Levan               F      Willoughby Hills   OH    US      0:51:03 66  4        F65      
                                                                                       217      Female   
      529 J. Lowe                  F                                       0:51:04 8   3        F10U     
                                                                                       218      Female   
      30  Fran Bistrica            F      Seven Hills        OH    US      0:51:10 65  5        F65      
                                                                                       219      Female   
      265 Chelsea Nicholls         F      Massillon          OH    US      0:51:10 29  31       F2529    
                                                                                       220      Female   
      252 Danielle Morris          F      Wooster            OH    US      0:51:11 27  32       F2529    
                                                                                       221      Female   
      255 Annamaria Motta          F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:51:41 57  13       F5559    
                                                                                       222      Female   
      520 Noel Miller              M                                       0:51:42 66  7        M65      
                                                                                       157      Male     
      264 Chelsea Nicholls         F      Massillon          OH    US      0:52:12 29  33       F2529    
                                                                                       223      Female   
      156 Cindy Hollo              F      Aurora             OH    US      0:52:37 66  6        F65      
                                                                                       224      Female   
      301 Pamela Reed              F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:52:37 63  7        F6064    
                                                                                       225      Female   
      545 Sarah Rood               F                                       0:52:37 24  17       F2024    
                                                                                       226      Female   
      297 Julia Quackenbush        F      Aurora             OH    US      0:52:42 36  40       F3539    
                                                                                       227      Female   
      374 Char Traub               F      Chagrin Falls      OH    US      0:52:42 36  41       F3539    
                                                                                       228      Female   
      251 Cheryl Monroe            F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      0:52:43 63  8        F6064    
                                                                                       229      Female   
      349 Gerry Stupiansky         M      Lakewood           OH    US      0:52:44 66  8        M65      
                                                                                       158      Male     
      43  Connor Butler            M      Fairview Park      OH    US      0:52:45 26  23       M2529    
                                                                                       159      Male     
      257 Rachel Napolitano        F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:52:47 38  42       F3539    
                                                                                       230      Female   
      388 Andrea Walsh-frazier     F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:52:48 46  16       F4549    
                                                                                       231      Female   
      141 Kristin Hall             F      Atwater            OH    US      0:52:51 31  46       F3034    
                                                                                       232      Female   
      397 Sheena Welker            F      Rocky River        OH    US      0:52:51 31  47       F3034    
                                                                                       233      Female   
      248 Max Miller               M      Wadsworth          OH    US      0:53:28 61  14       M6064    
                                                                                       160      Male     
      370 Tammy Thornburg          F      Wadsworth          OH    US      0:53:35 32  48       F3034    
                                                                                       234      Female   
      372 Llexi Tonkin             F      Wadsworth          OH    US      0:53:35 32  49       F3034    
                                                                                       235      Female   
      288 Cassidy Polack           F      Medina             OH    US      0:53:39 17  6        F1519    
                                                                                       236      Female   
      289 Melanie Polack           F      Medina             OH    US      0:53:39 53  14       F5054    
                                                                                       237      Female   
      22  Stacy Bassett            F      Brook Park         OH    US      0:53:50 41  27       F4044    
                                                                                       238      Female   
      282 Rose Pencilke            F      Erie               PA    US      0:55:35 66  7        F65      
                                                                                       239      Female   
      560 Paula Nather             F                                       0:55:35 28  34       F2529    
                                                                                       240      Female   
      172 Debra Jensch             F      Parma Heights      OH    US      0:55:48 53  15       F5054    
                                                                                       241      Female   
      173 Robert Jensch            M      Parma Heights      OH    US      0:55:49 57  16       M5559    
                                                                                       161      Male     
      531 Lisa Marynowski          F                                       0:56:05 53  16       F5054    
                                                                                       242      Female   
      416 Lauren Zebrowski         F      Akron              OH    US      0:56:06 31  50       F3034    
                                                                                       243      Female   
      417 Nicholas Zebrowski       M      Akron              OH    US      0:56:06 30  23       M3034    
                                                                                       162      Male     
      170 Evelyn Jendre            F      Medina             OH    US      0:56:37 59  14       F5559    
                                                                                       244      Female   
      427 Mike Jaeger              M                                       0:56:37 34  24       M3034    
                                                                                       163      Male     
      113 Jen Fortuna              F      Seven Hills        OH    US      0:56:39 34  51       F3034    
                                                                                       245      Female   
      70  Matthew Cole             M      Wadsworth          OH    US      0:56:52 33  25       M3034    
                                                                                       164      Male     
      399 Becca Wheaton            F      Valley View        OH    US      0:56:56 23  18       F2024    
                                                                                       246      Female   
      558 James Pifer              M                                       0:57:06 59  17       M5559    
                                                                                       165      Male     
      186 Diane Kall               F      Walton Hills       OH    US      0:57:11 62  9        F6064    
                                                                                       247      Female   
      77  Stephanie Cruikshank     F      Akron              OH    US      0:57:30 32  52       F3034    
                                                                                       248      Female   
      315 Tiffany Sedlacek         F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:57:31 35  43       F3539    
                                                                                       249      Female   
      150 Melissa Hazek            F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:57:33 36  44       F3539    
                                                                                       250      Female   
      187 John Kall                M      Walton Hills       OH    US      0:57:34 61  15       M6064    
                                                                                       166      Male     
      325 Nicole Skudrin           F      North Royalton     OH    US      0:57:34 36  45       F3539    
                                                                                       251      Female   
      16  Elise Bailey-smith       F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:57:43 47  17       F4549    
                                                                                       252      Female   
      332 Barbara Solomon          F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:57:43 46  18       F4549    
                                                                                       253      Female   
      310 Mary Shannon Rutkowski   F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:57:50 46  19       F4549    
                                                                                       254      Female   
      86  Pamela Dean              F      Lakeline           OH    US      0:58:10 45  20       F4549    
                                                                                       255      Female   
      234 Sean Martin              M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:58:10 49  9        M4549    
                                                                                       167      Male     
      105 Patricia Easton          F      Wadsworth          OH    US      0:58:44 53  17       F5054    
                                                                                       256      Female   
      557 Deedee Pifer             F                                       0:58:46 62  10       F6064    
                                                                                       257      Female   
      324 Maya Simek               F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:58:51 35  46       F3539    
                                                                                       258      Female   
      294 Max Przywara             M      Macomb             MI    US      0:58:52 33  26       M3034    
                                                                                       168      Male     
      319 Kristen Shumaker         F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:58:52 36  47       F3539    
                                                                                       259      Female   
      41  Dean Burnett             M      Medina             OH    US      0:58:55 53  14       M5054    
                                                                                       169      Male     
      271 Spencer O'rourke         M      Medina Township    OH    US      0:58:56 52  15       M5054    
                                                                                       170      Male     
      305 Richard Romaniuk         M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:59:10 68  9        M65      
                                                                                       171      Male     
      204 Dellie Kolacki           F      Farmington         MI    US      1:00:14 70  8        F65      
                                                                                       260      Female   
      348 Betsey Stupiansky        F      Lakewood           OH    US      1:00:15 66  9        F65      
                                                                                       261      Female   
      179 Tracy Johnson            F      Independence       OH    US      1:00:26 40  28       F4044    
                                                                                       262      Female   
      164 Quentin Jamieson         M      Parma              OH    US      1:00:30 34  27       M3034    
                                                                                       172      Male     
      59  Jonathan Ciesla          M      Parma              OH    US      1:00:32 35  22       M3539    
                                                                                       173      Male     
      109 Colleen Fassett          F      Strongsville       OH    US      1:00:44 33  53       F3034    
                                                                                       263      Female   
      224 Joe Lipiec               M      Strongsville       OH    US      1:00:44 35  23       M3539    
                                                                                       174      Male     
      346 Danielle Strahan         F      Strongsville       OH    US      1:00:45 30  54       F3034    
                                                                                       264      Female   
      284 Frank Petkovsek          M      Broadview Heights  OH    US      1:00:48 62  16       M6064    
                                                                                       175      Male     
      283 Lindsay Peterson         F      Avon Lake          OH    US      1:01:00 39  48       F3539    
                                                                                       265      Female   
      76  Jessica Coyne            F      Parma              OH    US      1:01:22 25  35       F2529    
                                                                                       266      Female   
      100 Alan Duncan              M      Valley City        OH    US      1:01:22 27  24       M2529    
                                                                                       176      Male     
      355 Jennifer Swallow         F      North Ridgeville   OH    US      1:02:12 47  21       F4549    
                                                                                       267      Female   
      151 Amanda Hehnen            F      North Ridgeville   OH    US      1:03:33 33  55       F3034    
                                                                                       268      Female   
      316 Raven Anne Shea          M      Avon               OH    US      1:03:34 32  28       M3034    
                                                                                       177      Male     
      425 Joe Zone                 M                                       1:03:38 63  17       M6064    
                                                                                       178      Male     
      131 Nancy Grams              F      Lakewood           OH    US      1:14:23 50  18       F5054    
                                                                                       269      Female   
      39  Lisa Brzuziewski         F      Broadview Hts      OH    US      1:14:33 49  22       F4549    
                                                                                       270      Female   


Male Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Dominic Musarra 256 46          Cleveland OH US 17:11 


Female Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Tiffany Mussarra 442 24                   20:23 


Male 10 & Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     M. Strauss   441 4                             25:46 
2     C. Slusser   436 10                            27:10 
3     G. Kachmyers 182 8           Cleveland OH US   28:31 
4     K. Bennett   452 10                            36:19 
5     D. Kosek     210 9           Brecksville OH US 38:26 


Female 10 & Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     H. Cieslak 61  6           North Royalton OH US 48:48 
2     E. Cole    67  4           Wadsworth OH US      49:02 
3     J. Lowe    529 8                                51:04 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     C. Kosek        209 12          Brecksville OH US 25:33 
2     Joshua Pekarski 281 13          Macedonia OH US   29:43 
3     T. Marsh        233 12          Lyndhurst OH US   35:53 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Kylei Kosek  211 14          Brecksville OH US 26:24 
2     N. Gatt      552 12                            35:59 
3     Bella Cicora 58  14          Cleveland OH US   46:56 


Male 15-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Zivon Stojanovski 345 17          Avon Lake OH US      18:21 
2     Anthony Marvel    235 19          North Royalton OH US 50:47 


Female 15-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Bree Kosek        208 16          Brecksville OH US       24:27 
2     Elena Stojanovski 342 16          Avon Lake OH US         29:38 
3     Selby Vaughn      384 15          Bedford OH US           30:18 
4     Melissa Chalmers  51  19          Broadview Heights OH US 34:20 
5     Samantha Baldwin  536 17                                  36:19 


Male 20-24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Nathan Balli 19  21          Cleveland OH US    22:48 
2     Ryan Smith   328 24          Cleveland OH US    22:49 
3     Greg Hyde    162 24          Strongsville OH US 26:15 
4     Josh Good    128 22          Cleveland OH US    28:49 
5     Alex Carr    50  23          Lakewood OH US     28:52 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Sierra Swigert    358 21          Lakewood OH US  21:40 
2     Amy Wyelic        434 24                          22:20 
3     Nikki Hadlock     138 20          Cleveland OH US 25:25 
4     Hannah Piter      287 22          Cleveland OH US 28:42 
5     Emilee Armbruster 10  21          Cleveland OH US 28:44 


Male 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Brian Stalder 445 26                               17:59 
2     Dan Baker     18  28          Lakewood OH US       19:42 
3     Jack Hay      148 28          Willowick OH US      20:34 
4     Ben Szeligo   359 29          Tallmadge OH US      21:41 
5     Dan Norman    266 27          North Royalton OH US 21:47 


Female 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Mansi Mehta   243 28          Kent OH US      23:14 
2     Ariel Stadden 336 28          Lakewood OH US  23:32 
3     Amanda Baker  17  26          Lakewood OH US  24:56 
4     Kelli Hay     149 27          Willowick OH US 25:41 
5     Katie Sipple  521 29                          26:17 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Frank Zgrabik  418 34          Sagamore Hills OH US 18:38 
2     Dan Chase      54  32          Wadsworth OH US      18:59 
3     Brian Anielski 7   34          Medina OH US         22:33 
4     Mike Johnson   178 34          Macedonia OH US      23:56 
5     Levi Just      181 34          Macedonia OH US      24:09 


Female 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Angie Dietz       96  31          Rocky River OH US 21:32 
2     Kim Jendre        426 32                            23:46 
3     Jessica Yurko     413 31          Brooklyn OH US    24:17 
4     Kelly Chrzanowski 56  31          Lakewood OH US    24:38 
5     Erica Kotabish    212 34          Parma OH US       26:34 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Charles Davis   84  36          Cleveland OH US   19:00 
2     Matthew Vrobel  386 39          Medina OH US      21:07 
3     Matthew Holpuch 157 38          Brecksville OH US 22:14 
4     Adam Andolina   422 38                            22:29 
5     Douglas Blank   31  37          Solon OH US       22:44 


Female 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Ellen Yoder    410 35          Twinsburg OH US        24:10 
2     Sara Wise      405 35          Garfield Heights OH US 24:15 
3     Kristen Stuber 347 37          Rocky River OH US      26:52 
4     Julie Breiner  421 38                                 27:39 
5     Mandy Wagar    460 38                                 27:41 


Male 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Kevin Peacock     280 41          Cleveland OH US     20:28 
2     William Rickman   303 44          Cleveland OH US     24:38 
3     Michael Sliwinski 327 40          Cleveland OH US     27:42 
4     Dan Marsh         231 40          Lyndhurst OH US     27:46 
5     Rob Hauptman      147 40          Chagrin Falls OH US 29:27 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Kelly Mccrone  239 40          Cleveland OH US     21:03 
2     Amy Kosek      207 42          Brecksville OH US   26:36 
3     Diana Wasko    395 43          Lakewood OH US      28:42 
4     Stephanie Duca 98  42          Chesterland OH US   28:44 
5     Melissa Jersan 174 41          Fairview Park OH US 29:56 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Timothy Kelley 193 46          Rocky River OH US 18:47 
2     Kevin Kelly    524 48                            19:59 
3     Mike Gabalski  454 48                            25:26 
4     Mike Twigg     431 48                            29:03 
5     Ed Betliskey   555 48                            36:29 


Female 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Debbie Cich    57  46          Broadview Height OH US 26:49 
2     Diane Bulanda  40  46          Bedford OH US          27:06 
3     Eva Spice      333 49          Strongsville OH US     29:05 
4     Juli Rose      309 48          Brecksville OH US      29:21 
5     Sherri Bonamer 33  49          Broadview Hts OH US    29:42 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Brian Bonhomms   458 54                          23:34 
2     Kevin Naither    456 53                          26:32 
3     Michael Sikich   322 53          San Diego CA US 26:41 
4     James Washabaugh 528 53                          27:00 
5     Stephen Mikolaj  245 51          Cleveland OH US 27:32 


Female 50-54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Brenda Stauffer      337 52          Broadview Heights OH US 25:37 
2     Leslie Linsr         556 54                                  27:01 
3     Gretchen Snediker    329 50          Cleveland OH US         31:20 
4     Susan Stojanovski    344 53          Avon Lake OH US         32:05 
5     Rebecca Gawsyszawski 117 50          Brunswick OH US         33:08 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     David Krause  213 58          Strongsville OH US     20:32 
2     Randall Shorr 318 59          Cleveland OH US        25:42 
3     Ed Terrigno   367 55          Brooklyn Heights OH US 25:43 
4     Michael Yager 407 57          Fairview Park OH US    26:01 
5     John Easton   104 56          Wadsworth OH US        26:26 


Female 55-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Lanie Breiner      423 59                          24:48 
2     Judy Ausherman     13  58          Cleveland OH US 27:32 
3     Mary Barry         21  59          Avon OH US      28:15 
4     Suzanne Washabaugh 527 59                          29:10 
5     Jacqueline Yurko   412 56          Brooklyn OH US  29:44 


Male 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Pete Jendre      171 60          Medina OH US         19:21 
2     Craig Statton    546 60                               22:40 
3     Ronald Koenig    201 60          Parma OH US          25:40 
4     Geoffrey Thrope  371 61          Shaker Heights OH US 27:03 
5     Jeffrey Johansen 177 62          Strongsville OH US   27:27 


Female 60-64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Joan Pellegrina     424 62                             25:03 
2     Marilyn Leciejewsky 435 60                             27:45 
3     Chris Polomsky      290 63          Strongsville OH US 36:55 
4     Diane Stout         447 63                             39:52 
5     Linda Warren        393 61          Cleveland OH US    40:40 


Male 65 & Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Christopher Warren 392 66          Cleveland OH US     24:32 
2     Andrew Morse       446 66                              28:10 
3     John Turner        381 68          Brecksville OH US   31:28 
4     George Janca       165 67          Fairview Park OH US 34:33 
5     Duane Waravko      391 69          Parma Hts. OH US    38:02 


Female 65 & Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Marie Przeszlo 293 65          Newbury OH US          30:19 
2     Carol Chapin   52  66          Hudson OH US           36:40 
3     Virginia Goetz 127 70          Cleveland OH US        48:04 
4     Mary Levan     221 66          Willoughby Hills OH US 51:03 
5     Fran Bistrica  30  65          Seven Hills OH US      51:10 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.