Results For
Matthews Kiwanis Labor Day 5K

Matthews, NC 28105
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City         State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1954 Jonathan Timberlabe  M                                 0:17:18 0:17:18 5:34  18  75.1       1        M1519    
2     2093 Brian McMahon        M      Charlotte    NC    US      0:17:23 0:17:23 5:36  36  76.7       1        M3539    
3     1866 Ben Hovis            M                                 0:17:43 0:17:43 5:42  40  77.4       1        M4044    
4     1953 Benjamin Timberlake  M                                 0:18:02 0:18:02 5:49  14  76.0       1        M0114    
5     2046 Kayla Bratcher       F      Monroe       NC    US      0:19:07 0:19:07 6:10  28  77.2       1        F2529    
6     2076 Benjamin Kassel      M      Davidson     NC    US      0:19:18 0:19:18 6:13  36  69.1       2        M3539    
7     1885 Christopher Hardin   M                                 0:19:22 0:19:22 6:14  18  67.1       2        M1519    
8     1893 Jonathan Kent        M                                 0:20:26 0:20:26 6:35  46  70.1       1        M4549    
9     1952 Elizabeth Timberlake F                                 0:20:27 0:20:27 6:35  16  74.6       1        F1519    
10    2047 Justin Brewer        M      Davidson     NC    US      0:20:33 0:20:33 6:37  28  63.2       1        M2529    
11    2086 John Marotta         M      Fort Mill    SC    US      0:20:37 0:20:37 6:39  54  73.8       1        M5059    
12    2063 Silas Fincher        M      Matthews     NC    US      0:21:10 0:21:10 6:49  35  62.7       3        M3539    
13    1872 Tom Fisher           M                                 0:21:11 0:21:11 6:50  57  73.6       2        M5059    
14    2049 Chad Champion        M      Charlotte    NC    US      0:21:26 0:21:26 6:54  46  66.8       2        M4549    
15    1875 Bill Riter           M                                 0:21:42 0:21:42 6:59  50  68.0       3        M5059    
16    1982 Adam Reed            M                                 0:21:52 0:21:52 7:03  47  65.9       3        M4549    
17    2070 Brent Hood           M      Matthews     NC    US      0:22:40 0:22:40 7:18  43  61.8       2        M4044    
18    2075 Justin Jenkins       M      Matthews     NC    US      0:22:48 0:22:48 7:20  14  60.1       2        M0114    
19    2069 Orion Holtey         M      Matthews     NC    US      0:22:48 0:22:48 7:21  41  60.5       3        M4044    
20    2095 Tiffany Nelson       F      Matthews     NC    US      0:23:09 0:23:09 7:27  38  64.9       1        F3539    
21    1883 Kevin Kaeppler       M                                 0:23:11 0:23:11 7:28  47  62.2       4        M4549    
22    1884 Andrew Hardin        M                                 0:23:11 0:23:11 7:28  15  58.0       3        M1519    
23    1961 Edward Weaver        M                                 0:23:15 0:23:15 7:29  15  57.8       4        M1519    
24    1969 Ryan Iler            M                                 0:23:25 0:23:25 7:33  35  56.7       4        M3539    
25    1882 Evelyn Okeefe        F                                 0:23:28 0:23:28 7:34  15  66.1       2        F1519    
26    1886 Rus Hardin           M                                 0:23:35 0:23:35 7:36  51  63.0       4        M5059    
27    2099 John Ohara           M      Matthews     NC    US      0:23:41 0:23:41 7:38  54  64.3       5        M5059    
28    2078 Casey Kerkhoff       M      Monroe       NC    US      0:23:53 0:23:53 7:41  15  56.3       5        M1519    
29    2100 Melissa Orr          F      Charlotte    NC    US      0:23:54 0:23:54 7:42  40  63.5       1        F4044    
30    1891 Dave Fohr            M                                 0:24:00 0:24:00 7:44  46  59.7       5        M4549    
31    1877 Michael Everson      M                                 0:24:06 0:24:06 7:46  18  53.9       6        M1519    
32    2035 Danielle Aiello      F      Matthews     NC    US      0:24:14 0:24:14 7:48  17  61.9       3        F1519    
33    1871 Heidi Taylor         F                                 0:24:16 0:24:16 7:49  44  64.2       2        F4044    
34    1959 Randy Tooker         M                                 0:24:37 0:24:37 7:56  46  58.2       6        M4549    
35    2080 Stuart Kerkhoff      M      Monroe       NC    US      0:25:00 0:25:00 8:03  47  57.7       7        M4549    
36    1874 C. Bryden            F                                 0:25:06 0:25:06 8:05  11  67.3       1        F0114    
37    2072 Jarett Isralow       M      Charlotte    NC    US      0:25:10 0:25:10 8:06  45  56.5       8        M4549    
38    2077 Sean Keenan          M      Charlotte    NC    US      0:25:12 0:25:12 8:07  31  51.8       1        M3034    
39    2082 Joe Landini          M      Waxhaw       NC    US      0:25:12 0:25:12 8:07  67  67.3       1        M6069    
40    2040 R. Barnhill          M      Charlotte    NC    US      0:25:18 0:25:18 8:09  7   72.3       3        M0114    
41    1887 Dag Reitzen          M                                 0:25:29 0:25:29 8:12  42  54.5       4        M4044    
42    3234 Tom Torkildsen       M      Matthews     NC    US      0:25:34 0:25:34 8:14  62  63.5       2        M6069    
43    1868 Steve Shive          M                                 0:25:40 0:25:40 8:16  65  64.9       3        M6069    
44    3230 Steve Staley         M      Charlotte    NC    US      0:25:50 0:25:50 8:19  64  63.9       4        M6069    
45    2065 Stanley Goforth      M      Mint Hill    NC    US      0:25:55 0:25:55 8:21  58  60.6       6        M5059    
46    1974 Ramesh Minigandram   M                                 0:25:58 0:25:58 8:22  56  59.5       7        M5059    
47    3232 Eliot Tenney         M      Concord      NC    US      0:26:09 0:26:09 8:25  56  59.1       8        M5059    
48    3233 Jb Tillery           M      Charlotte    NC    US      0:26:13 0:26:13 8:27  68  65.2       5        M6069    
49    1962 Tara Keener          F                                 0:26:19 0:26:19 8:28  39  57.3       2        F3539    
50    2054 Toni Cruz            F      Concord      NC    US      0:26:20 0:26:20 8:29  67  77.0       1        F6069    
51    1899 C. Drake             F                                 0:26:31 0:26:31 8:32  9   67.6       2        F0114    
52    2043 Jessica Blanchard    F      Midland      NC    US      0:26:31 0:26:31 8:32  37  56.4       3        F3539    
53    2064 Paul Gerba           M      Matthews     NC    US      0:26:38 0:26:38 8:35  62  61.0       6        M6069    
54    2037 Juan Alzate          M      Monroe       NC    US      0:26:44 0:26:44 8:37  66  62.8       7        M6069    
55    2066 Brian Guinther       M      Indian Trail NC    US      0:26:55 0:26:55 8:40  48  54.0       9        M4549    
56    1880 Erin Lathrope        F                                 0:27:05 0:27:05 8:43  21  54.5       1        F2024    
57    2042 J. Blanchard         M      Midland      NC    US      0:27:22 0:27:22 8:49  10  56.8       4        M0114    
58    1901 Kira Maton           F                                 0:27:23 0:27:23 8:49  48  59.0       1        F4549    
59    1892 Emily Schmidt        F                                 0:27:27 0:27:27 8:51  30  53.8       1        F3034    
60    3228 Kristen Shaben       F      Matthews     NC    US      0:27:31 0:27:31 8:52  42  55.8       3        F4044    
61    2038 Jody Austin          M      Troutman     NC    US      0:27:45 0:27:45 8:56  71  63.7       1        M7099    
62    2079 H. Kerkhoff          M      Monroe       NC    US      0:28:07 0:28:07 9:03  12  51.3       5        M0114    
63    2052 Dewayne Cole         M      Charlotte    NC    US      0:28:13 0:28:13 9:05  60  56.6       8        M6069    
64    2085 Jeff Linson          M      Charlotte    NC    US      0:28:28 0:28:28 9:10  58  55.2       9        M5059    
65    2050 Shelly Chen          F      Waxhaw       NC    US      0:28:39 0:28:39 9:14  44  54.4       4        F4044    
66    2039 Brittany Banda       F      Matthews     NC    US      0:28:40 0:28:40 9:14  34  51.7       2        F3034    
67    1881 Delight Merrill      F                                 0:28:47 0:28:47 9:16  40  52.7       5        F4044    
68    1879 Duel Colburn         M                                 0:28:52 0:28:52 9:18  69  59.9       9        M6069    
69    1971 Mike Buter           M                                 0:29:04 0:29:04 9:22  36  45.9       5        M3539    
70    1895 Jessica Garfield     F                                 0:29:19 0:29:19 9:26  34  50.6       3        F3034    
71    2092 Kyle McGrath         M      Matthews     NC    US      0:29:30 0:29:30 9:30  33  44.5       2        M3034    
72    2081 Gwen Klugman         F      Charlotte    NC    US      0:29:34 0:29:34 9:31  56  59.8       1        F5059    
73    1867 Jim Lesko            M                                 0:29:43 0:29:43 9:34  51  50.0       10       M5059    
74    2091 Krista Martinez      F      Charlotte    NC    US      0:29:51 0:29:51 9:37  35  49.8       4        F3539    
75    3236 Michael Wally        M      Charlotte    NC    US      0:29:52 0:29:52 9:37  68  57.3       10       M6069    
76    1869 Kathryn Norman       F                                 0:30:00 0:30:00 9:40  32  49.3       4        F3034    
77    2074 Garnett Jenkins      F      Matthews     NC    US      0:30:01 0:30:01 9:40  52  56.2       2        F5059    
78    3229 Erin Shanaberger     F      Matthews     NC    US      0:30:08 0:30:08 9:42  27  49.0       2        F2529    
79    1870 Carly Light          F                                 0:30:16 0:30:16 9:45  32  48.8       5        F3034    
80    2097 E. Nutter            F      Charlotte    NC    US      0:30:20 0:30:20 9:46  10  57.3       3        F0114    
81    2084 Donna Linsenneyer    F      Charlotte    NC    US      0:30:31 0:30:31 9:50  56  57.9       3        F5059    
82    2056 Rob Danison          M      Matthews     NC    US      0:30:35 0:30:35 9:51  48  47.5       10       M4549    
83    3237 Kimberly Williams    F      Charlotte    NC    US      0:30:36 0:30:36 9:51  28  48.3       3        F2529    
84    1888 Claire Budlitz       F                                 0:30:40 0:30:40 9:53  20  48.2       2        F2024    
85    3225 Lynn Ramsey          F      Charlotte    NC    US      0:30:43 0:30:43 9:54  58  58.9       4        F5059    
86    2071 E. Hood              M      Matthews     NC    US      0:30:45 0:30:45 9:54  11  48.5       6        M0114    
87    3222 Rob Patterson        M      Fort Mill    SC    US      0:31:07 0:31:07 10:01 44  45.3       5        M4044    
88    2033 Jason Ackiss         M      Matthews     NC    US      0:31:08 0:31:08 10:02 42  44.6       6        M4044    
89    2032 J. Ackiss            M      Matthews     NC    US      0:31:09 0:31:09 10:02 10  49.9       7        M0114    
90    1897 Danielle Dannes      F                                 0:31:09 0:31:09 10:02 29  47.4       4        F2529    
91    2068 Patrick Hallihan     M      Matthews     NC    US      0:31:38 0:31:38 10:11 41  43.6       7        M4044    
92    1898 Kristen Keenan       F                                 0:31:45 0:31:45 10:13 31  46.5       6        F3034    
93    1889 Kristen Bublitz      F                                 0:32:05 0:32:05 10:20 49  51.0       2        F4549    
94    1973 Kim Horne            F                                 0:32:12 0:32:12 10:22 47  49.7       3        F4549    
95    1955 Scott Novak          M                                 0:32:34 0:32:34 10:29 47  44.3       11       M4549    
96    1876 Stephanie Ross       F                                 0:33:13 0:33:13 10:42 34  44.7       7        F3034    
97    1878 Sherry Teat          F                                 0:33:14 0:33:14 10:42 57  53.8       5        F5059    
98    3231 Bob Stein            M      Charlotte    NC    US      0:33:32 0:33:32 10:48 74  55.0       2        M7099    
99    2051 Diana Chiaravalloti  F      Matthews     NC    US      0:33:37 0:33:37 10:50 55  52.0       6        F5059    
100   2073 Kristin Jackson      F      Matthews     NC    US      0:33:40 0:33:40 10:51 53  50.7       7        F5059    
101   1957 Eran Weaver          M                                 0:33:48 0:33:48 10:53 48  43.0       12       M4549    
102   2061 Diane Farrug         F      Matthews     NC    US      0:33:53 0:33:53 10:55 50  48.7       8        F5059    
103   2044 M. Blanchard         M      Midland      NC    US      0:33:54 0:33:54 10:55 7   54.0       8        M0114    
104   2045 Matthew Blanchard    M      Midland      NC    US      0:33:56 0:33:56 10:56 38  39.8       6        M3539    
105   1890 Steve Andranovich    M                                 0:34:09 0:34:09 11:00 55  44.9       11       M5059    
106   1896 Gabi Large           F                                 0:34:23 0:34:23 11:04 13  46.9       4        F0114    
107   2060 Norcott Desterre     M      Indian Trail NC    US      0:34:33 0:34:33 11:08 60  46.2       11       M6069    
108   2058 Chris Desterre       M      Indian Trail NC    US      0:34:36 0:34:36 11:08 55  44.3       12       M5059    
109   2057 Colleen Demmy        F      Fort Mill    SC    US      0:34:38 0:34:38 11:09 46  45.8       4        F4549    
110   2083 Don Lewis            M      Charlotte    NC    US      0:36:25 0:36:25 11:44 68  47.0       12       M6069    
111   2036 J. Aiello            M      Matthews     NC    US      0:36:59 0:36:59 11:54 11  40.3       9        M0114    
112   1873 Davy Hallihan        M                                 0:37:09 0:37:09 11:58 13  37.8       10       M0114    
113   2062 Joseph Farrug        M      Matthews     NC    US      0:37:34 0:37:34 12:06 51  39.6       13       M5059    
114   2034 Julie Ackiss         F      Matthews     NC    US      0:37:43 0:37:43 12:09 42  40.7       6        F4044    
115   2053 Faith Cole           F      Charlotte    NC    US      0:38:03 0:38:03 12:15 67  53.3       2        F6069    
116   1983 Jeffrey Baker        M                                 0:39:25 0:39:25 12:42 60  40.5       13       M6069    
117   2098 Jennifer Nutter      F      Charlotte    NC    US      0:39:58 0:39:58 12:52 44  39.0       7        F4044    
118   2087 Kelsey Marotta       F      Fort Mill    SC    US      0:40:10 0:40:10 12:56 22  36.8       3        F2024    
119   2041 Delores Biggers      F      Indian Trail NC    US      0:40:42 0:40:42 13:06 65  48.5       3        F6069    
120   2067 Anna Hallihan        F      Matthews     NC    US      0:40:52 0:40:52 13:10 15  38.0       4        F1519    
121   1894 Dave Large           M                                 0:41:10 0:41:10 13:15 48  35.3       13       M4549    
122   2089 Dana Martin          F      Matthews     NC    US      0:41:50 0:41:50 13:28 44  37.3       8        F4044    
123   1900 Andrea Drake         F                                 0:41:52 0:41:52 13:29 43  36.9       9        F4044    
124   2055 Tony Curcio          M      Matthews     NC    US      0:41:53 0:41:53 13:29 47  34.4       14       M4549    
125   3235 Darcie Trott         F      Matthews     NC    US      0:41:54 0:41:54 13:29 38  35.8       5        F3539    
126   2094 Gordon Miller        M      Matthews     NC    US      0:42:08 0:42:08 13:34 70  41.5       3        M7099    
127   3223 G. Perry             M      Matthews     NC    US      0:42:27 0:42:27 13:40 10  36.6       11       M0114    
128   3224 Megan Perry          F      Matthews     NC    US      0:42:28 0:42:28 13:40 40  35.7       10       F4044    
129   1985 Maryn Price          M                                 0:43:13 0:43:13 13:55 70  40.4       4        M7099    
130   2059 Cindy Desterre       F      Indian Trail NC    US      0:43:15 0:43:15 13:56 58  41.8       9        F5059    
131   2048 Cathy Bublitz        F      Milwaukee    WI    US      0:44:10 0:44:10 14:13 71  48.5       1        F7099    
132   2090 Joe Martin           M      Matthews     NC    US      0:47:00 0:47:00 15:08 41  29.4       8        M4044    
133   3227 Larry Seavers        M      Charlotte    NC    US      0:52:35 0:52:35 16:56 74  35.1       5        M7099    
134   3226 Kathy Seavers        F      Charlotte    NC    US      0:52:36 0:52:36 16:56 72  41.3       2        F7099    


Male 1-14
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Benjamin Timberlake 1953 14  4                       18:02 
2     Justin Jenkins      2075 14  18      Matthews NC US  22:48 
3     R. Barnhill         2040 7   40      Charlotte NC US 25:18 
4     J. Blanchard        2042 10  57      Midland NC US   27:22 
5     H. Kerkhoff         2079 12  62      Monroe NC US    28:07 


Female 1-14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     C. Bryden  1874 11  36                      25:06 
2     C. Drake   1899 9   51                      26:31 
3     E. Nutter  2097 10  80      Charlotte NC US 30:20 
4     Gabi Large 1896 13  106                     34:23 


Male 15-19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location     Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Jonathan Timberlabe 1954 18  1                    17:18 
2     Christopher Hardin  1885 18  7                    19:22 
3     Andrew Hardin       1884 15  22                   23:11 
4     Edward Weaver       1961 15  23                   23:15 
5     Casey Kerkhoff      2078 15  28      Monroe NC US 23:53 


Female 15-19
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Elizabeth Timberlake 1952 16  9                      20:27 
2     Evelyn Okeefe        1882 15  25                     23:28 
3     Danielle Aiello      2035 17  32      Matthews NC US 24:14 
4     Anna Hallihan        2067 15  120     Matthews NC US 40:52 


Female 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Erin Lathrope  1880 21  56                      27:05 
2     Claire Budlitz 1888 20  84                      30:40 
3     Kelsey Marotta 2087 22  118     Fort Mill SC US 40:10 


Male 25-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Justin Brewer 2047 28  10      Davidson NC US 20:33 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kayla Bratcher    2046 28  5       Monroe NC US    19:07 
2     Erin Shanaberger  3229 27  78      Matthews NC US  30:08 
3     Kimberly Williams 3237 28  83      Charlotte NC US 30:36 
4     Danielle Dannes   1897 29  90                      31:09 


Male 30-34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Sean Keenan  2077 31  38      Charlotte NC US 25:12 
2     Kyle McGrath 2092 33  71      Matthews NC US  29:30 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Emily Schmidt    1892 30  59                     27:27 
2     Brittany Banda   2039 34  66      Matthews NC US 28:40 
3     Jessica Garfield 1895 34  70                     29:19 
4     Kathryn Norman   1869 32  76                     30:00 
5     Carly Light      1870 32  79                     30:16 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Brian McMahon   2093 36  2       Charlotte NC US 17:23 
2     Benjamin Kassel 2076 36  6       Davidson NC US  19:18 
3     Silas Fincher   2063 35  12      Matthews NC US  21:10 
4     Ryan Iler       1969 35  24                      23:25 
5     Mike Buter      1971 36  69                      29:04 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Tiffany Nelson    2095 38  20      Matthews NC US  23:09 
2     Tara Keener       1962 39  49                      26:19 
3     Jessica Blanchard 2043 37  52      Midland NC US   26:31 
4     Krista Martinez   2091 35  74      Charlotte NC US 29:51 
5     Darcie Trott      3235 38  125     Matthews NC US  41:54 


Male 40-44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Ben Hovis     1866 40  3                       17:43 
2     Brent Hood    2070 43  17      Matthews NC US  22:40 
3     Orion Holtey  2069 41  19      Matthews NC US  22:48 
4     Dag Reitzen   1887 42  41                      25:29 
5     Rob Patterson 3222 44  87      Fort Mill SC US 31:07 


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Melissa Orr     2100 40  29      Charlotte NC US 23:54 
2     Heidi Taylor    1871 44  33                      24:16 
3     Kristen Shaben  3228 42  60      Matthews NC US  27:31 
4     Shelly Chen     2050 44  65      Waxhaw NC US    28:39 
5     Delight Merrill 1881 40  67                      28:47 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jonathan Kent  1893 46  8                       20:26 
2     Chad Champion  2049 46  14      Charlotte NC US 21:26 
3     Adam Reed      1982 47  16                      21:52 
4     Kevin Kaeppler 1883 47  21                      23:11 
5     Dave Fohr      1891 46  30                      24:00 


Female 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kira Maton      1901 48  58                      27:23 
2     Kristen Bublitz 1889 49  93                      32:05 
3     Kim Horne       1973 47  94                      32:12 
4     Colleen Demmy   2057 46  109     Fort Mill SC US 34:38 


Male 50-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     John Marotta 2086 54  11      Fort Mill SC US 20:37 
2     Tom Fisher   1872 57  13                      21:11 
3     Bill Riter   1875 50  15                      21:42 
4     Rus Hardin   1886 51  26                      23:35 
5     John Ohara   2099 54  27      Matthews NC US  23:41 


Female 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Gwen Klugman      2081 56  72      Charlotte NC US 29:34 
2     Garnett Jenkins   2074 52  77      Matthews NC US  30:01 
3     Donna Linsenneyer 2084 56  81      Charlotte NC US 30:31 
4     Lynn Ramsey       3225 58  85      Charlotte NC US 30:43 
5     Sherry Teat       1878 57  97                      33:14 


Male 60-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Joe Landini    2082 67  39      Waxhaw NC US    25:12 
2     Tom Torkildsen 3234 62  42      Matthews NC US  25:34 
3     Steve Shive    1868 65  43                      25:40 
4     Steve Staley   3230 64  44      Charlotte NC US 25:50 
5     Jb Tillery     3233 68  48      Charlotte NC US 26:13 


Female 60-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Toni Cruz       2054 67  50      Concord NC US      26:20 
2     Faith Cole      2053 67  115     Charlotte NC US    38:03 
3     Delores Biggers 2041 65  119     Indian Trail NC US 40:42 


Male 70-99
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jody Austin   2038 71  61      Troutman NC US  27:45 
2     Bob Stein     3231 74  98      Charlotte NC US 33:32 
3     Gordon Miller 2094 70  126     Matthews NC US  42:08 
4     Maryn Price   1985 70  129                     43:13 
5     Larry Seavers 3227 74  133     Charlotte NC US 52:35 


Female 70-99
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Cathy Bublitz 2048 71  131     Milwaukee WI US 44:10 
2     Kathy Seavers 3226 72  134     Charlotte NC US 52:36 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.