Kimberton Waldorf School 5K &10K Trail Run and Walk and Kid's Fun Run

Sun October 6, 2019 Phoenixville, PA US 19460

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name             Gender Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name         
                                   Time                Percentage Place                               
===== ==== ================ ====== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ================= 
1     392  Erik Walker      M      45:19.2   7:18  36  59.7       1        M Open                     
2     3105 David Boelker    M      53:40.0   8:38  41  52.0       2        M Open                     
3     3491 Aaron Segall     M      56:25.7   9:05  39  48.8       3        M Open                     
4     231  Lindsay Gilliam  F      56:55.4   9:10  34  53.5       1        F Open                     
5     3109 Kathy McLaughlin F      57:42.3   9:17  57  64.8       2        F Open                     
6     3482 Courtland Howard M      58:34.1   9:26  63  57.6       1        M 60-99                    
7     465  Loic Darques     M      59:09.4   9:31  44  48.3       1        M 40-49                    
8     393  Daniel Slaim     M      59:22.1   9:33  47  49.4       2        M 40-49                    
9     3111 Michael Serocki  M      1:01:36.2 9:55  29  43.4       1        M 20-29  Circle of Support 
10    3104 Erin Burke       F      1:01:57.0 9:58  40  50.4       3        F Open                     
11    103  Rob Avants       M      1:02:24.2 10:03 47  47.0       3        M 40-49                    
12    799  Rajai Moorjani   M      1:10:28.6 11:21 39  39.0       1        M 30-39                    
13    3467 Dave Krisiewicz  M      1:33:05.0 14:59                                                    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Erik Walker   392  36  1       M               45:19.2 
2     David Boelker 3105 41  2       M               53:40.0 
3     Aaron Segall  3491 39  3       M               56:25.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Lindsay Gilliam  231  34  4       F               56:55.4   
2     Kathy McLaughlin 3109 57  5       F               57:42.3   
3     Erin Burke       3104 40  10      F               1:01:57.0 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Michael Serocki 3111 29  9       M      Phoenixville PA US 1:01:36.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Rajai Moorjani 799 39  12      M               1:10:28.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Loic Darques 465 44  7       M               59:09.4   
2     Daniel Slaim 393 47  8       M               59:22.1   
3     Rob Avants   103 47  11      M               1:02:24.2 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Courtland Howard 3482 63  6       M      Red Lion PA US 58:34.1 

Embed Code