Results For
Kimberton Waldorf School 5K &10K Trail Run and Walk and Kid's Fun Run

Phoenixville, PA 19460
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name 
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place                           
===== ==== ================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ========= 
1     5253 Matthew Sandner    M      Collegeville    PA    US      0:19:13.2 0:19:13.2 6:11  13  73.0       1        M Open                 
2     5230 Kaleb Hull         M                                    0:21:59.9 0:21:59.9 7:05  16  60.2       2        M Open                 
3     5238 Michael O'Dell     M      Phoenixville    PA    US      0:22:32.9 0:22:32.9 7:15  22  57.6       3        M Open                 
4     5263 Aiden Ratliff      M      Malvern         PA    US      0:22:35.6 0:22:35.6 7:16  13  62.1       1        M 11-14                
5     5258 Chris Long         M      West Chester    PA    US      0:23:44.4 0:23:44.4 7:38  46  60.3       1        M 40-49                
6     5208 Lauri Veneziale    M      Phoenixville    PA    US      0:24:10.1 0:24:10.1 7:47  13  58.1       2        M 11-14                
7     5240 D. Zebrowski       M      Kimberton       PA    US      0:24:35.3 0:24:35.3 7:55  11  60.7       3        M 11-14                
8     5271 Caokley Cam        M                                    0:26:08.0 0:26:08.0 8:25                 1        No Age Given           
9     5210 T. Leach           M                            US      0:26:22.6 0:26:22.6 8:29  10  58.9       1        M 1-10                 
10    5256 Sarah Goller       F      Malvern         PA    US      0:26:24.3 0:26:24.3 8:30  35  56.3       1        F Open                 
11    5225 C. Deprado         F                            US      0:26:57.8 0:26:57.8 8:41  9   66.5       2        F Open                 
12    5237 Edward O'Dell      M      Phoenixville    PA    US      0:27:01.3 0:27:01.3 8:42  56  57.2       1        M 50-59                
13    5223 Lindsey Sorg       F                            US      0:27:13.9 0:27:13.9 8:46  30  54.2       3        F Open                 
14    5244 Michael Donofrio   M      Phoenixville    PA    US      0:27:39.6 0:27:39.6 8:54  42  50.3       2        M 40-49                
15    5209 Doug Wilson        M      Malvern         PA    US      0:27:42.9 0:27:42.9 8:55  64  59.6       1        M 60-99                
16    5201 Catherine Kabui    F      Royersford      PA    US      0:27:50.2 0:27:50.2 8:58  43  55.6       1        F 40-49                
17    5243 L. Zebrowski       F      Kimberton       PA    US      0:28:15.0 0:28:15.0 9:06  8   65.7       1        F 1-10                 
18    5224 K. Pederson        M                            US      0:28:19.1 0:28:19.1 9:07  8   60.7       2        M 1-10                 
19    5264 Dan Ratliff        M      Malvern         PA    US      0:29:19.5 0:29:19.5 9:26  41  47.1       3        M 40-49                
20    5262 G. Ratliff         F      Malvern         PA    US      0:29:19.5 0:29:19.5 9:26  11  57.6       1        F 11-14                
21    5226 W. Deprado         M                            US      0:29:28.3 0:29:28.3 9:29  10  52.7       3        M 1-10                 
22    5212 L. Grissett        F      Malvern         PA    US      0:29:40.2 0:29:40.2 9:33  10  58.6       2        F 1-10                 
23    5270 christopher joseph M                                    0:29:51.9 0:29:51.9 9:37                 2        No Age Given           
24    5215 H. Adams           F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:31:04.3 0:31:04.3 10:00 12  53.0       2        F 11-14                
25    5268 Jason Lipka        M      Phoenixville    PA    US      0:31:21.5 0:31:21.5 10:06 47  46.0       4        M 40-49                
26    5269 H. Lipka           M      Phoenixville    PA    US      0:31:21.5 0:31:21.5 10:06 7   58.4       4        M 1-10                 
27    5267 i. Imtiyaz         M                                    0:32:04.6 0:32:04.6 10:19 11  46.5       4        M 11-14                
28    5202 A. Grissett        F      Malvern         PA    US      0:32:31.3 0:32:31.3 10:28 12  50.7       3        F 11-14                
29    5241 J. McLoughlin      M      Royersford      PA    US      0:32:49.8 0:32:49.8 10:34 11  45.4       5        M 11-14                
30    5239 John McLoughlin    M      Royersford      PA    US      0:32:50.2 0:32:50.2 10:34 42  42.3       5        M 40-49                
31    5257 Kristen Mcdowell   F      Boyertown       PA    US      0:32:53.5 0:32:53.5 10:35 39  45.9       1        F 30-39                
32    5216 S. Pierson         M      Pottstown       PA    US      0:33:12.6 0:33:12.6 10:41 11  44.9       6        M 11-14                
33    5266 N. Slaim           M      Wayne           PA    US      0:33:13.2 0:33:13.2 10:42 11  44.9       7        M 11-14                
34    5246 P. Brand           M                                    0:33:14.2 0:33:14.2 10:42 10  46.7       5        M 1-10                 
35    5213 L. Plummer         F      Phoenixville    PA    US      0:33:44.3 0:33:44.3 10:52 9   53.2       3        F 1-10                 
36    5217 Joan London        F      Reading         PA    US      0:33:56.3 0:33:56.3 10:55 51  49.2       1        F 50-59                
37    5265 Nottasorn Plipat   F      Wayne           PA    US      0:34:18.5 0:34:18.5 11:03 49  47.7       2        F 40-49                
38    5218 Richard Kuehner    M      Phoenixville    PA    US      0:34:25.1 0:34:25.1 11:05 53  43.9       2        M 50-59                
39    5233 J. Sydor           M      Collegeville    PA    US      0:34:34.6 0:34:34.6 11:08 8   49.7       6        M 1-10                 
40    5207 kristy boone       F                            US      0:35:30.5 0:35:30.5 11:26 44  43.9       3        F 40-49                
41    5206 C. Boone           F                            US      0:35:30.6 0:35:30.6 11:26 10  49.0       4        F 1-10                 
42    5235 Mike Landis        M      Pottstown       PA    US      0:35:48.7 0:35:48.7 11:32 44  39.4       6        M 40-49                
43    5261 Hattie Ratliff     F      Malvern         PA    US      0:35:55.5 0:35:55.5 11:34 41  42.4       4        F 40-49                
44    5249 Arwen Vermeulen    F      Malvern         PA    US      0:35:55.7 0:35:55.7 11:34 43  43.0       5        F 40-49                
45    5227 James Whitelock    M      Chambersburg    PA    US      0:37:56.7 0:37:56.7 12:13 67  44.7       2        M 60-99                
46    5234 Jessica Harrington F      Birchrunville   PA    US      0:38:46.7 0:38:46.7 12:29 37  38.6       2        F 30-39                
47    5232 H. Sydor           F      Collegeville    PA    US      0:39:03.4 0:39:03.4 12:34 11  43.3       4        F 11-14                
48    5231 Elissa Sydor       F      Collegeville    PA    US      0:39:07.1 0:39:07.1 12:35 46  40.5       6        F 40-49                
49    5229 K. Hull            M      Phoenixville    PA    US      0:39:47.5 0:39:47.5 12:48 10  39.0       7        M 1-10                 
50    5260 carolyn cott       F      Spring City     PA    US      0:39:54.3 0:39:54.3 12:51 64  48.8       1        F 60-99                
51    5247 b. mahala          F                                    0:46:29.9 0:46:29.9 14:58 6   43.3       5        F 1-10                 
52    5236 Megan Kline        F      Pottstown       PA    US      0:46:34.6 0:46:34.6 14:59 44  33.5       7        F 40-49                
53    5245 Elton Brand        M                                    0:49:18.6 0:49:18.6 15:52 40  27.8       7        M 40-49                
54    5214 M. Bergman         F      Chester Springs PA    US      0:57:32.0 0:57:32.0 18:31 8   32.3       6        F 1-10                 
55    5221 Anita Yampolsky    F      Elkins Park     PA    US      0:57:37.1 0:57:37.1 18:33 68  35.6       2        F 60-99                
56    5242 Amanda McLoughlin  F      Royersford      PA    US      0:59:28.3 0:59:28.3 19:09 40  25.5       8        F 40-49                
57    5219 Sabrina Payonk     F      Wayne           PA    US      0:59:28.5 0:59:28.5 19:09 45  26.4       9        F 40-49                
58    5203 Ciaara Ashlie      F      Phoenixville    PA    US      1:01:45.2 1:01:45.2 19:53 45  25.5       10       F 40-49                
59    5228 Tonya Rice         F      Phoenixville    PA    US      1:01:45.3 1:01:45.3 19:53 54  28.0       2        F 50-59                
60    5250 S. Paycnk          M                            US      1:03:03.5 1:03:03.5 20:18 10  24.6       8        M 1-10                 
61    5248 A. Baranski        F      Malvern         PA    US      1:03:04.4 1:03:04.4 20:18 8   29.4       7        F 1-10                 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Matthew Sandner 5253 13  1       M      Collegeville PA US 19:13.2 
2     Kaleb Hull      5230 16  2       M                         21:59.9 
3     Michael O'Dell  5238 22  3       M      Phoenixville PA US 22:32.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sarah Goller 5256 35  10      F      Malvern PA US 26:24.3 
2     C. Deprado   5225 9   11      F        US          26:57.8 
3     Lindsey Sorg 5223 30  13      F        US          27:13.9 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     T. Leach    5210 10  9       M        US     26:22.6 
2     K. Pederson 5224 8   18      M        US     28:19.1 
3     W. Deprado  5226 10  21      M        US     29:28.3 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Aiden Ratliff   5263 13  4       M      Malvern PA US      22:35.6 
2     Lauri Veneziale 5208 13  6       M      Phoenixville PA US 24:10.1 
3     D. Zebrowski    5240 11  7       M      Kimberton PA US    24:35.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chris Long       5258 46  5       M      West Chester PA US 23:44.4 
2     Michael Donofrio 5244 42  14      M      Phoenixville PA US 27:39.6 
3     Dan Ratliff      5264 41  19      M      Malvern PA US      29:19.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Edward O'Dell   5237 56  12      M      Phoenixville PA US 27:01.3 
2     Richard Kuehner 5218 53  38      M      Phoenixville PA US 34:25.1 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Doug Wilson     5209 64  15      M      Malvern PA US      27:42.9 
2     James Whitelock 5227 67  45      M      Chambersburg PA US 37:56.7 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     L. Zebrowski 5243 8   17      F      Kimberton PA US    28:15.0 
2     L. Grissett  5212 10  22      F      Malvern PA US      29:40.2 
3     L. Plummer   5213 9   35      F      Phoenixville PA US 33:44.3 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     G. Ratliff  5262 11  20      F      Malvern PA US      29:19.5 
2     H. Adams    5215 12  24      F      Philadelphia PA US 31:04.3 
3     A. Grissett 5202 12  28      F      Malvern PA US      32:31.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kristen Mcdowell   5257 39  31      F      Boyertown PA US     32:53.5 
2     Jessica Harrington 5234 37  46      F      Birchrunville PA US 38:46.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Catherine Kabui  5201 43  16      F      Royersford PA US 27:50.2 
2     Nottasorn Plipat 5265 49  37      F      Wayne PA US      34:18.5 
3     kristy boone     5207 44  40      F        US             35:30.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Joan London 5217 51  36      F      Reading PA US      33:56.3   
2     Tonya Rice  5228 54  59      F      Phoenixville PA US 1:01:45.3 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     carolyn cott    5260 64  50      F      Spring City PA US 39:54.3 
2     Anita Yampolsky 5221 68  55      F      Elkins Park PA US 57:37.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.