Results For
Madison's Miracles 5th Annual Remembrance Walk & 5K Run For Babies Gone Too Soon

Stuart, FL 34994
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Age City             State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division  
                                                                    Time      Time            Place              
===== === ======================= ====== === ================ ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ========= 
1     440 Hamed Kian              M      38  Jupiter          FL    0:21:52.3 0:21:52.3 7:02  1        M Overall 
2     441 Michael Robinson        M      36  Palm City        FL    0:22:26.3 0:22:26.3 7:13  1        M 35-39   
3     386 Anthony Redding         M      32  W Palm Bch       FL    0:23:29.1 0:23:29.1 7:34  1        M 30-34   
4     376 Siomara Nieves          F      23  Melbourne        FL    0:24:18.5 0:24:18.5 7:49  1        F Overall 
5     327 Gregg Fields            M      60  Palm Bch Gdns    FL    0:24:27.1 0:24:27.1 7:52  1        M Master  
6     323 Brian Doyle             M      22  Ft Lauderdale    FL    0:24:56.5 0:24:56.5 8:02  1        M 20-24   
7     384 Joseph Prete            M      34  Jensen Beach     FL    0:25:29.3 0:25:29.3 8:12  2        M 30-34   
8     375 Alex Merritt            M      30  Palm City        FL    0:25:30.6 0:25:30.6 8:13  3        M 30-34   
9     310 Robert Cook             M      52  Stuart           FL    0:25:53.4 0:25:53.4 8:20  1        M 50-54   
10    359 Kent Leonard            M      57  Port St Lucie    FL    0:26:20.9 0:26:20.9 8:29  1        M 55-59   
11    436 Rudy Rinderer           M      68  Pine Beach       NJ    0:26:28.8 0:26:28.8 8:31  1        M 65-69   
12    164 Karen Allen             F      38  Jensen Beach     FL    0:26:33.6 0:26:33.6 8:33  1        F 35-39   
13    410 Nicky Vanderwerf        F      35  Port St Lucie    FL    0:26:33.9 0:26:33.9 8:33  2        F 35-39   
14    378 Samantha Norene         F      22  Stuart           FL    0:26:57.1 0:26:57.1 8:40  1        F 20-24   
15    439 Robert O'Brien          M      61  Port St Luce     FL    0:27:15.3 0:27:15.3 8:46  1        M 60-64   
16    395 Demari Scott            M      14  Port St Lucie    FL    0:27:18.3 0:27:18.3 8:47  1        M 11-14   
17    309 Leeanne Cook            F      50  Stuart           FL    0:27:25.5 0:27:25.5 8:50  1        F Master  
18    236 A. Bailey               F      9   Stuart           FL    0:27:34.3 0:27:34.3 8:52  1        F 1-10    
19    335 Maria Gatch             F      45  Jupiter          FL    0:27:51.5 0:27:51.5 8:58  1        F 45-49   
20    294 Gail Bleacher           F      60  Hobe Sound       FL    0:27:53.6 0:27:53.6 8:59  1        F 60-64   
21    337 Mark Griffin            M      37  W Palm Bch       FL    0:28:18.3 0:28:18.3 9:07  2        M 35-39   
22    394 Samantha Sawyer         F      27  Lake Worth       FL    0:28:19.3 0:28:19.3 9:07  1        F 25-29   
23    300 Michele Cacella         F      52  Stuart           FL    0:28:32.8 0:28:32.8 9:11  1        F 50-54   
24    387 Vincent Redding         M      30  W Palm Bch       FL    0:28:48.9 0:28:48.9 9:16  4        M 30-34   
25    176 Pamela Amador           F      51  Stuart           FL    0:29:13.6 0:29:13.6 9:24  2        F 50-54   
26    437 Sandra Rinderer         F      67  Pine Beach       NJ    0:29:20.5 0:29:20.5 9:27  1        F 65-69   
27    361 Bryan Longworth         M      50  Port St Lucie    FL    0:29:21.2 0:29:21.2 9:27  2        M 50-54   
28    366 S. Lugo                 M      10  Stuart           FL    0:29:36.4 0:29:36.4 9:32  1        M 1-10    
29    365 Roberto Lugo            M      41  Stuart           FL    0:29:39.7 0:29:39.7 9:33  1        M 40-44   
30    429 G. Barackman            M      10  Stuart           FL    0:29:53.3 0:29:53.3 9:37  2        M 1-10    
31    279 Gail Barackman          F      50  Stuart           FL    0:30:08.0 0:30:08.0 9:42  3        F 50-54   
32    339 Sarah Hayes             F      35  Stuart           FL    0:30:16.2 0:30:16.2 9:45  3        F 35-39   
33    333 Jennifer Gallion        F      39  Palm City        FL    0:30:46.1 0:30:46.1 9:54  4        F 35-39   
34    374 Kelly Merriman          F      45  stuart           FL    0:31:14.3 0:31:14.3 10:03 2        F 45-49   
35    415 Vania Werner            F      31  Palm City        FL    0:31:16.6 0:31:16.6 10:04 1        F 30-34   
36    348 Harry L Hoffman IV      M      46  Stuart           FL    0:31:40.3 0:31:40.3 10:12 1        M 45-49   
37    427 Terissa Yonta           F      32  Port St Lucie    FL    0:31:53.1 0:31:53.1 10:16 2        F 30-34   
38    324 Grayson Drexel          M      69  stuart           FL    0:32:17.7 0:32:17.7 10:24 2        M 65-69   
39    438 Karla Gamble            F      21  Port Saint Lucie FL    0:33:01.7 0:33:01.7 10:38 2        F 20-24   
40    290 Julianne Beck           F      28  Hobe Sound       FL    0:33:13.9 0:33:13.9 10:42 2        F 25-29   
41    302 James Carroll           M      31  Stuart           FL    0:33:14.0 0:33:14.0 10:42 5        M 30-34   
42    297 Cheryl Bragg            F      61  Stuart           FL    0:33:24.9 0:33:24.9 10:45 2        F 60-64   
43    393 Leslie Sargent          F      38  Port St Lucie    FL    0:33:38.4 0:33:38.4 10:50 5        F 35-39   
44    404 Jessica Tentschert      F      22  Palm City        FL    0:33:50.8 0:33:50.8 10:54 3        F 20-24   
45    306 Gianna Clemente         F      16  Ft Lauderdale    FL    0:33:52.8 0:33:52.8 10:54 1        F 15-19   
46    408 Jaclyn Uhl              F      39  Palm City        FL    0:35:05.5 0:35:05.5 11:18 6        F 35-39   
47    299 Frank Cacella           M      56  Stuart           FL    0:35:12.6 0:35:12.6 11:20 2        M 55-59   
48    321 Christina Dougherty     F      46  Port St Lucie    FL    0:35:45.7 0:35:45.7 11:31 3        F 45-49   
49    353 Toni Karam              F      32  Port St Lucie    FL    0:35:45.9 0:35:45.9 11:31 3        F 30-34   
50    325 Amber Ducoye            F      39  Palm City        FL    0:35:46.4 0:35:46.4 11:31 7        F 35-39   
51    377 Geneva Norene           F      55  Stuart           FL    0:35:55.6 0:35:55.6 11:34 1        F 55-59   
52    340 Matthew Healey          M      30  Greenacres       FL    0:36:05.0 0:36:05.0 11:37 6        M 30-34   
53    350 Santana Jeffs           F      31  Jensen Beach     FL    0:36:12.4 0:36:12.4 11:39 4        F 30-34   
54    367 X. Lugo                 M      8   Stuart           FL    0:36:25.3 0:36:25.3 11:43 3        M 1-10    
55    313 Alexandria Del Toro     F      14  Jensen Beach     FL    0:36:25.8 0:36:25.8 11:44 1        F 11-14   
56    315 Frankie Del Toro        M      15  Jensen Beach     FL    0:36:26.0 0:36:26.0 11:44 1        M 15-19   
57    345 Stefanie Herlan         F      36  Palm City        FL    0:36:29.9 0:36:29.9 11:45 8        F 35-39   
58    364 Kelli Lugo              F      44  Stuart           FL    0:36:31.1 0:36:31.1 11:45 1        F 40-44   
59    307 Julie Collins           F      38  Palm City        FL    0:36:38.7 0:36:38.7 11:48 9        F 35-39   
60    407 Nicky Treadway          F      34  Port St Lucie    FL    0:36:56.4 0:36:56.4 11:53 5        F 30-34   
61    349 Melissa Howard          F      31  Port St Lucie    FL    0:37:15.4 0:37:15.4 12:00 6        F 30-34   
62    379 Carrie Phebus           F      43  Stuart           FL    0:37:21.3 0:37:21.3 12:01 2        F 40-44   
63    82  Chad Adcock             M      40  Stuart           FL    0:37:22.9 0:37:22.9 12:02 2        M 40-44   
64    328 Aaliyah Flores          F      19  Stuart           FL    0:37:23.8 0:37:23.8 12:02 2        F 15-19   
65    336 Rachael Gleber          F      30  Lake Worth       FL    0:37:42.2 0:37:42.2 12:08 7        F 30-34   
66    220 Shawna Aversa           F      33  Stuart           FL    0:37:42.3 0:37:42.3 12:08 8        F 30-34   
67    292 Bethany Beniek          F      31  Jensen Beach     FL    0:37:43.7 0:37:43.7 12:09 9        F 30-34   
68    352 Danielle Karam          F      34  Jensen Beach     FL    0:37:44.0 0:37:44.0 12:09 10       F 30-34   
69    428 Amy Zwirner-Thornton    F      36  Hobe Sound       FL    0:38:03.5 0:38:03.5 12:15 10       F 35-39   
70    419 Cameron Williams        M      15  Port St Lucie    FL    0:38:13.6 0:38:13.6 12:18 2        M 15-19   
71    343 Kim Henry               F      42  Port St Lucie    FL    0:38:33.9 0:38:33.9 12:25 3        F 40-44   
72    293 Julio Betancourt        M      56  Jensen Beach     FL    0:38:35.0 0:38:35.0 12:25 3        M 55-59   
73    405 Nikki Thomas            F      30  Port St Lucie    FL    0:38:44.4 0:38:44.4 12:28 11       F 30-34   
74    396 Emily Seitter           F      31  Jensen Beach     FL    0:38:51.0 0:38:51.0 12:30 12       F 30-34   
75    416 Benjamin Wilkins        M      37  Port St Lucie    FL    0:38:57.8 0:38:57.8 12:32 3        M 35-39   
76    417 G. Wilkins              F      8   Port St Lucie    FL    0:38:59.4 0:38:59.4 12:33 2        F 1-10    
77    332 J. Froehling            M      6   Jensen Beach     FL    0:39:12.3 0:39:12.3 12:37 4        M 1-10    
78    344 Craig Herlan            M      41  Palm City        FL    0:39:12.5 0:39:12.5 12:37 3        M 40-44   
79    178 Nicole Ampol            F      33  Palm City        FL    0:39:15.8 0:39:15.8 12:38 13       F 30-34   
80    351 Paige Johnston          F      49  Stuart           FL    0:39:22.2 0:39:22.2 12:40 4        F 45-49   
81    334 Yolanda Garcia          F      50  Jensen Beach     FL    0:39:27.3 0:39:27.3 12:42 4        F 50-54   
82    311 Chris Cowling           M      40  Hobe Sound       FL    0:39:27.6 0:39:27.6 12:42 4        M 40-44   
83    363 Margaret Longworth      F      79  Port St Lucie    FL    0:39:28.9 0:39:28.9 12:42 1        F 70-99   
84    397 Dominic Sicoli          M      13  Palm City        FL    0:39:33.6 0:39:33.6 12:44 2        M 11-14   
85    331 Ashley Froehling        F      33  Jensen Beach     FL    0:39:38.0 0:39:38.0 12:45 14       F 30-34   
86    326 Ryan Dytko              M      35  Hobe Sound       FL    0:39:39.5 0:39:39.5 12:46 4        M 35-39   
87    406 Bob Thornton            M      61  Hobe Sound       FL    0:39:40.1 0:39:40.1 12:46 2        M 60-64   
88    362 Charles Longworth       M      79  Port St Lucie    FL    0:39:43.9 0:39:43.9 12:47 1        M 70-99   
89    346 Abbie Herrick           F      41  Stuart           FL    0:40:52.6 0:40:52.6 13:09 4        F 40-44   
90    64  Chelsie Abeln           F      33  Palm City        FL    0:41:23.6 0:41:23.6 13:19 15       F 30-34   
91    342 Sandi Hellstrom-Leonard F      68  Port St Lucie    FL    0:41:44.3 0:41:44.3 13:26 2        F 65-69   
92    291 Charlotte Becker        F      34  Port St Lucie    FL    0:41:59.5 0:41:59.5 13:31 16       F 30-34   
93    409 Catherine Valinote      F      64  Port St Lucie    FL    0:42:10.6 0:42:10.6 13:35 3        F 60-64   
94    317 Mia Del Toro            F      16  Jensen Beach     FL    0:42:13.9 0:42:13.9 13:36 3        F 15-19   
95    304 Cathy Chapman           F      57  Melbourne        FL    0:43:01.8 0:43:01.8 13:51 2        F 55-59   
96    435 Christopher Kush        M      27  Fort Pierce      FL    0:43:39.9 0:43:39.9 14:03 1        M 25-29   
97    399 Peter Sicoli            M      38  Palm City        FL    0:43:56.9 0:43:56.9 14:09 5        M 35-39   
98    369 G. Maniscalco           F      10  Palm City        FL    0:43:57.2 0:43:57.2 14:09 3        F 1-10    
99    341 Jessica Heard           F      40  Port St Lucie    FL    0:44:09.7 0:44:09.7 14:13 5        F 40-44   
100   316 Judy Del Toro           F      45  Jensen Beach     FL    0:44:14.9 0:44:14.9 14:15 5        F 45-49   
101   383 Jennifer Prete          F      36  Jensen Beach     FL    0:44:15.0 0:44:15.0 14:15 11       F 35-39   
102   373 Dennis Menesick         M      63  Palm City        FL    0:44:17.0 0:44:17.0 14:15 3        M 60-64   
103   411 Eric Varner             M      43  Port St Lucie    FL    0:45:19.7 0:45:19.7 14:35 5        M 40-44   
104   418 Brandon Williams        M      19  Port St Lucie    FL    0:46:27.0 0:46:27.0 14:57 3        M 15-19   
105   347 Gina Hoffman            F      44  Stuart           FL    0:49:13.9 0:49:13.9 15:51 6        F 40-44   
106   430 Denise Punger           F      54  Port Saint Lucie FL    0:50:15.8 0:50:15.8 16:11 5        F 50-54   
107   368 A. Maniscalco           F      8   Palm City        FL    0:51:01.4 0:51:01.4 16:25 4        F 1-10    
108   398 Jean Sicoli             F      40  Palm City        FL    0:51:02.4 0:51:02.4 16:26 7        F 40-44   
109   312 Anonymous Participant   F      54                         0:51:40.7 0:51:40.7 16:38 6        F 50-54   
110   390 Yvonne Romagosa         F      42  Stuart           FL    0:53:18.9 0:53:18.9 17:10 8        F 40-44   
111   308 Michael Collins         M      40  Palm City        FL    0:53:19.1 0:53:19.1 17:10 6        M 40-44   
112   389 Rick Romagosa           M      45  Stuart           FL    0:53:19.2 0:53:19.2 17:10 2        M 45-49   
113   322 Shaun Dougherty         M      56  Port St Lucie    FL    0:53:31.8 0:53:31.8 17:14 4        M 55-59   
114   318 Peter Del Toro          M      46  Jensen Beach     FL    0:54:47.6 0:54:47.6 17:38 3        M 45-49   
115   412 Zoellen Warren          F      60  Port St Lucie    FL    0:55:29.0 0:55:29.0 17:52 4        F 60-64   
116   371 Pedro Martorell         M      37  Port St Lucie    FL    0:57:47.9 0:57:47.9 18:36 6        M 35-39   
117   425 Matthew Wood            M      36  Jensen Beach     FL    0:57:48.9 0:57:48.9 18:37 7        M 35-39   
118   414 Kyle Weber              M      31  Stuart           FL    0:57:58.9 0:57:58.9 18:40 7        M 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Hamed Kian 440 38  1       M      Jupiter FL US 21:52.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Siomara Nieves 376 23  4       F      Melbourne FL US 24:18.5 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Gregg Fields 327 60  5       M      Palm Bch Gdns FL US 24:27.1 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Leeanne Cook 309 50  17      F      Stuart FL US 27:25.5 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     S. Lugo      366 10  28      M      Stuart FL US 29:36.4 
2     G. Barackman 429 10  30      M      Stuart FL US 29:53.3 
3     X. Lugo      367 8   54      M      Stuart FL US 36:25.3 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Demari Scott   395 14  16      M      Port St Lucie FL US 27:18.3 
2     Dominic Sicoli 397 13  84      M      Palm City FL US     39:33.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Frankie Del Toro 315 15  56      M      Jensen Beach FL US  36:26.0 
2     Cameron Williams 419 15  70      M      Port St Lucie FL US 38:13.6 
3     Brandon Williams 418 19  104     M      Port St Lucie FL US 46:27.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Brian Doyle 323 22  6       M      Ft Lauderdale FL US 24:56.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Christopher Kush 435 27  96      M      Fort Pierce FL US 43:39.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Anthony Redding 386 32  3       M      W Palm Bch FL US   23:29.1 
2     Joseph Prete    384 34  7       M      Jensen Beach FL US 25:29.3 
3     Alex Merritt    375 30  8       M      Palm City FL US    25:30.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Michael Robinson 441 36  2       M      Palm City FL US     22:26.3 
2     Mark Griffin     337 37  21      M      W Palm Bch FL US    28:18.3 
3     Benjamin Wilkins 416 37  75      M      Port St Lucie FL US 38:57.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Roberto Lugo 365 41  29      M      Stuart FL US    29:39.7 
2     Chad Adcock  82  40  63      M      Stuart FL US    37:22.9 
3     Craig Herlan 344 41  78      M      Palm City FL US 39:12.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Harry L Hoffman IV 348 46  36      M      Stuart FL US       31:40.3 
2     Rick Romagosa      389 45  112     M      Stuart FL US       53:19.2 
3     Peter Del Toro     318 46  114     M      Jensen Beach FL US 54:47.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Robert Cook     310 52  9       M      Stuart FL US        25:53.4 
2     Bryan Longworth 361 50  27      M      Port St Lucie FL US 29:21.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kent Leonard     359 57  10      M      Port St Lucie FL US 26:20.9 
2     Frank Cacella    299 56  47      M      Stuart FL US        35:12.6 
3     Julio Betancourt 293 56  72      M      Jensen Beach FL US  38:35.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Robert O'Brien  439 61  15      M      Port St Luce FL US 27:15.3 
2     Bob Thornton    406 61  87      M      Hobe Sound FL US   39:40.1 
3     Dennis Menesick 373 63  102     M      Palm City FL US    44:17.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rudy Rinderer  436 68  11      M      Pine Beach NJ US 26:28.8 
2     Grayson Drexel 324 69  38      M      stuart FL US     32:17.7 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Charles Longworth 362 79  88      M      Port St Lucie FL US 39:43.9 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     A. Bailey     236 9   18      F      Stuart FL US        27:34.3 
2     G. Wilkins    417 8   76      F      Port St Lucie FL US 38:59.4 
3     G. Maniscalco 369 10  98      F      Palm City FL US     43:57.2 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alexandria Del Toro 313 14  55      F      Jensen Beach FL US 36:25.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Gianna Clemente 306 16  45      F      Ft Lauderdale FL US 33:52.8 
2     Aaliyah Flores  328 19  64      F      Stuart FL US        37:23.8 
3     Mia Del Toro    317 16  94      F      Jensen Beach FL US  42:13.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Samantha Norene    378 22  14      F      Stuart FL US           26:57.1 
2     Karla Gamble       438 21  39      F      Port Saint Lucie FL US 33:01.7 
3     Jessica Tentschert 404 22  44      F      Palm City FL US        33:50.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Samantha Sawyer 394 27  22      F      Lake Worth FL US 28:19.3 
2     Julianne Beck   290 28  40      F      Hobe Sound FL US 33:13.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Vania Werner  415 31  35      F      Palm City FL US     31:16.6 
2     Terissa Yonta 427 32  37      F      Port St Lucie FL US 31:53.1 
3     Toni Karam    353 32  49      F      Port St Lucie FL US 35:45.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Karen Allen      164 38  12      F      Jensen Beach FL US  26:33.6 
2     Nicky Vanderwerf 410 35  13      F      Port St Lucie FL US 26:33.9 
3     Sarah Hayes      339 35  32      F      Stuart FL US        30:16.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kelli Lugo    364 44  58      F      Stuart FL US        36:31.1 
2     Carrie Phebus 379 43  62      F      Stuart FL US        37:21.3 
3     Kim Henry     343 42  71      F      Port St Lucie FL US 38:33.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Maria Gatch         335 45  19      F      Jupiter FL US       27:51.5 
2     Kelly Merriman      374 45  34      F      stuart FL US        31:14.3 
3     Christina Dougherty 321 46  48      F      Port St Lucie FL US 35:45.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michele Cacella 300 52  23      F      Stuart FL US 28:32.8 
2     Pamela Amador   176 51  25      F      Stuart FL US 29:13.6 
3     Gail Barackman  279 50  31      F      Stuart FL US 30:08.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Geneva Norene 377 55  51      F      Stuart FL US    35:55.6 
2     Cathy Chapman 304 57  95      F      Melbourne FL US 43:01.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Gail Bleacher      294 60  20      F      Hobe Sound FL US    27:53.6 
2     Cheryl Bragg       297 61  42      F      Stuart FL US        33:24.9 
3     Catherine Valinote 409 64  93      F      Port St Lucie FL US 42:10.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sandra Rinderer         437 67  26      F      Pine Beach NJ US    29:20.5 
2     Sandi Hellstrom-Leonard 342 68  91      F      Port St Lucie FL US 41:44.3 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Margaret Longworth 363 79  83      F      Port St Lucie FL US 39:28.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.