Saline County Fair Glow in the Dark 5k

Fri July 17, 2020 Harrisburg, IL 62946 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     71  Tommy Carr        M                                  0:19:32.8 0:19:32.8 6:18  51  75.8       1        M Open   
2     235 Whitney Mason     F                                  0:25:57.1 0:25:57.1 8:22  26  56.7       1        F Open   
3     16  David Couty       M                                  0:26:20.1 0:26:20.1 8:30  34  49.9       1        M 31-35  
4     126 Tobey Crisp       F                                  0:27:35.3 0:27:35.3 8:54  43  55.9       1        F 41-45  
5     234 Tyler Billman     M                                  0:29:55.4 0:29:55.4 9:39  35  44.2       2        M 31-35  
6     136 Beth Evans        F                                  0:29:58.2 0:29:58.2 9:40  54  57.6       1        F 51-60  
7     233 Larry Mick        M      Nashville     IL    US      0:30:36.9 0:30:36.9 9:53  66  54.7       1        M 61-70  
8     132 Robert Mayberry   M      Carrier Mills IL    US      0:30:51.0 0:30:51.0 9:57  37  43.3       1        M 36-40  
9     138 Alyssa Parker     F      McLeansboro                 0:31:51.6 0:31:51.6 10:17 15  48.5       1        F 0-15   
10    243 Cozette Stricklin F                                  0:33:15.3 0:33:15.3 10:44 36  44.7       1        F 36-40  
11    127 Eugene Parker     M                                  0:34:19.3 0:34:19.3 11:04 46  41.6       1        M 46-50  
12    125 Caitlin Drone     F                                  0:38:07.9 0:38:07.9 12:18 26  38.6       1        F 21-30  
13    120 Kim Hankins       F                                  0:38:56.6 0:38:56.6 12:34 41  39.0       2        F 41-45  
14    197 Damian Workman    M                                  0:39:20.6 0:39:20.6 12:41 21  32.9       1        M 21-30  
15    238 Heather Gunther   F                                  0:39:48.3 0:39:48.3 12:50 32  37.0       1        F 31-35  
16    60  Andi York         F                                  0:39:48.9 0:39:48.9 12:51 28  36.9       2        F 21-30  
17    115 Mikaela Cutsinger F                                  0:40:08.5 0:40:08.5 12:57 23  36.6       3        F 21-30  
18    117 Tammy Johnson     F                                  0:40:19.8 0:40:19.8 13:01 53  42.3       2        F 51-60  
19    133 Judith Bird       F                                  0:49:08.8 0:49:08.8 15:51 23  29.9       4        F 21-30  
20    147 Joey Sellars      M      Marion        IL    US      0:57:58.2 0:57:58.2 18:42 37  23.1       2        M 36-40  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tommy Carr 71  51  1       M               19:32.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Whitney Mason 235 26  2       F               25:57.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.