Saline County Fair Glow in the Dark 5k

Fri July 17, 2020 Harrisburg, IL 62946 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name            Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =============== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     876 Miranda Hust    F      Harrisburg    IL    US      0:25:07.2 0:25:07.2 8:06  33  58.7       1        F Open   
2     883 Andrew Leek     M      Nashville     TN    US      0:26:31.5 0:26:31.5 8:33  27  48.8       1        M Open   
3     884 Robert Mayberry M      Carrier Mills IL    US      0:27:15.3 0:27:15.3 8:48  38  49.4       1        M 31-40  
4     877 Alyssa Parker   F      Mcleansboro   IL    US      0:28:33.0 0:28:33.0 9:13  16  53.2       1        F 16-20  
5     881 Blaine Hust     M      Harrisburg    IL    US      0:28:34.5 0:28:34.5 9:13  33  45.8       2        M 31-40  
6     879 Beth Evans      F      Harrisburg    IL    US      0:29:34.5 0:29:34.5 9:32  55  59.0       1        F 51-60  
7     887 Derek Robertson M      Marion        IL    US      0:30:13.3 0:30:13.3 9:45  38  44.5       3        M 31-40  
8     880 Larry Mick      M      Nashville     IL    US      0:31:04.7 0:31:04.7 10:02 67  54.4       1        M 61-70  
9     882 Kaylee Baker    F      Carrier Mills IL    US      0:32:37.8 0:32:37.8 10:32 19  45.1       2        F 16-20  
10    886 Eugene Parker   M      Mcleansboro   IL    US      0:33:41.3 0:33:41.3 10:52 47  42.6       1        M 41-50  
11    875 W. Arnold       M                          US      0:34:06.8 0:34:06.8 11:00 12  42.2       1        M 0-15   
12    900 GOWDA SHARATH   M                                  0:36:51.4 0:36:51.4 11:53 46  38.7       2        M 41-50  
13    200 Dylan Johnson   M                          US      0:37:23.1 0:37:23.1 12:04 26  34.6       1        M 21-30  
14    112 Brad Cutsinger  M                          US      0:43:23.6 0:43:23.6 14:00 29  29.8       2        M 21-30  
15    885 Joey Sellars    M      Carrier Mills IL    US      0:47:37.8 0:47:37.8 15:22 38  28.3       4        M 31-40  
16    874 G. Arnold       M                          US      0:50:02.2 0:50:02.2 16:08 7   36.4       2        M 0-15   
17    32  Eliza Arnold    F                          US      0:50:09.6 0:50:09.6 16:11 44  31.0       1        F 41-50  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Andrew Leek 883 27  2       M      Nashville TN US 26:31.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Miranda Hust 876 33  1       F      Harrisburg IL US 25:07.2 


Male 15 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     W. Arnold 875 12  11      M        US     34:06.8 
2     G. Arnold 874 7   16      M        US     50:02.2 


Male 21 to 30
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dylan Johnson  200 26  13      M        US     37:23.1 
2     Brad Cutsinger 112 29  14      M        US     43:23.6 


Male 31 to 40
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Robert Mayberry 884 38  3       M      Carrier Mills IL US 27:15.3 
2     Blaine Hust     881 33  5       M      Harrisburg IL US    28:34.5 
3     Derek Robertson 887 38  7       M      Marion IL US        30:13.3 


Male 41 to 50
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Eugene Parker 886 47  10      M      Mcleansboro IL US 33:41.3 
2     GOWDA SHARATH 900 46  12      M                        36:51.4 


Male 61 to 70
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Larry Mick 880 67  8       M      Nashville IL US 31:04.7 


Female 16 to 20
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Alyssa Parker 877 16  4       F      Mcleansboro IL US   28:33.0 
2     Kaylee Baker  882 19  9       F      Carrier Mills IL US 32:37.8 


Female 41 to 50
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Eliza Arnold 32  44  17      F        US     50:09.6 


Female 51 to 60
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Beth Evans 879 55  6       F      Harrisburg IL US 29:34.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.