Jeff & Bredes Triathlon

Sun June 25, 2017 Katy, TX US 77493

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                 State Country Swiim Swiim T1      T1   Run   Run   Clock     Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                 Pace          Pace       Pace  Time      Time             Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ===== ========= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     223 Jonah Fay              M      Katy                 TX    US      5:43        1:04         13:08 6:34  27:37.3   19:54.2      16             1        M        
2     317 Garrett Rychlik        M      Cypress              TX    US      5:58        0:58         13:13 6:37  30:02.7   20:08.5      50             1        M        
3     315 Leslie Lamacchia       F      Houston              TX    US      5:21        0:47         14:11 7:06  25:05.9   20:19.6      38             1        F        
4     227 Connor Augustine       M      Katy                 TX    US      6:00        0:46         13:48 6:54  35:05.8   20:34.5      13             1        M 0-14   
5     23  Jared Clark            M      Bellaire             TX    US      4:37        0:53         15:06 7:33  24:43.3   20:36.6      16             1        M 15-19  
6     6   Santiago Chavez        M      Houston              TX    US      4:13        23:42                    24:55.0   20:55.7      31             1        M 30-34  
7     18  Benjamin Jarrett       M      Houston              TX    US      4:43        1:24         14:59 7:30  25:44.7   21:05.6      27             1        M 25-29  
8     206 Lisa Turner            F      Houston              TX    US      5:04        0:44         15:34 7:47  27:45.5   21:22.2      32             1        F 30-34  
9     27  Cate Urbani            F      Bellaire             TX    US      5:10        1:11         15:11 7:35  30:00.8   21:31.6      14             1        F 0-14   
10    234 Matthew Thompson       M      Cypress              TX    US      5:44        1:08         14:42 7:21  26:33.1   21:33.5      37             1        M 35-39  
11    229 John Malanga           M      Houston              TX    US      5:46        0:53         15:02 7:31  31:24.0   21:40.5      49             1        M 50-54  
12    356 Jeff Scobee            M      Spring               TX    US      4:59        1:08         15:59 8:00  27:22.8   22:06.7      54             1        M 55-59  
13    337 Jack Alexander         M      Conroe               TX    US      4:53        1:04         16:11 8:05  26:30.5   22:07.1      62             1        M 60-64  
14    52  Anonymous Participant  M                                 US      5:42        0:26         16:02 8:01  30:57.0   22:10.6      65             1        M 65-69  
15    51  Javier Hernandez       M      League City          TX    US      5:19        1:36         15:28 7:44  30:43.2   22:22.9      39             2        M 35-39  
16    38  Maxime Katgely         M      Houstonhouston       TX    US      6:08        1:02         15:45 7:53  40:02.8   22:55.2      44             1        M 40-44  
17    61  Preston Butler         M      Dallas               TX    US      5:44        1:49         15:25 7:42  32:20.8   22:57.8      31             2        M 30-34  
18    327 Timothy Broderick      M      College Station      TX    US      5:18        0:47         17:01 8:30  30:06.8   23:05.5      24             1        M 20-24  
19    347 Romullo Silva          M      Destin               TX    US      5:41        1:10         16:16 8:08  28:44.3   23:06.9      35             3        M 35-39  
20    98  William Nusser         M      Katy                 TX    US      6:04        1:27         15:44 7:52  50:38.7   23:14.5      34             3        M 30-34  
21    91  Valerie Korioth        F      Katy                 TX    US      5:58        0:55         16:25 8:12  32:49.7   23:17.0      20             1        F 20-24  
22    19  Will Featherston       M      Spring               TX    US      5:15        0:54         17:10 8:35  34:09.8   23:19.3      48             1        M 45-49  
23    303 Matthew Billingham     M      Houston              TX    US      6:05        1:09         16:18 8:09  33:36.2   23:30.9      46             2        M 45-49  
24    308 Tim Shaffer            M      Onalaka              TX    US      7:01        0:53         15:41 7:51  39:33.1   23:34.3      40             2        M 40-44  
25    326 M. Miller              F      Missouri City        TX    US      5:39        0:53         17:05 8:33  29:31.3   23:37.2      10             2        F 0-14   
26    224 Tony Consoldane        M      Katy                 TX    US      4:32        1:25         17:43 8:51  27:53.8   23:39.5      45             3        M 45-49  
27    217 Michael Scott Platz    M      Katy                 TX    US      6:36        1:21         15:42 7:51  44:36.1   23:39.8      45             4        M 45-49  
28    312 Fred Pepper            M      Spring               TX    US      6:52        1:38         15:18 7:39  36:38.3   23:48.4      59             2        M 55-59  
29    305 Gordon Irving          M      Houston              TX    US      6:44        1:14         15:51 7:56  40:30.6   23:49.0      49             5        M 45-49  
30    310 Michele Marvin         F      Houston              TX    US      5:32        1:17         17:08 8:34  32:34.7   23:56.8      47             1        F        
31    16  Kyle Scott             M      Spring               TX    US      5:40        1:31         16:47 8:24  29:24.9   23:58.7      39             3        M 40-44  
32    29  Victor De Leon         M      College Station      TX    US      6:15        1:22         16:22 8:11  37:36.5   23:58.8      22             2        M 20-24  
33    59  Kate Rowatt            F      Katy                 TX    US      6:18        1:36         16:06 8:03  38:22.4   24:00.1      22             2        F 20-24  
34    67  Regina Massingill      F      Houston              TX    US      7:10        1:05         15:46 7:53  47:34.4   24:01.0      33             2        F 30-34  
35    57  Alberto Di Ronza       M      Houston              TX    US      5:34        1:25         17:03 8:31  32:09.4   24:01.9      33             4        M 30-34  
36    207 William Turner         M      Houston              TX    US      5:21        1:05         17:39 8:49  30:42.4   24:05.0      36             4        M 35-39  
37    231 Brandon Bass           M      Rosharon             TX    US      7:35        1:19         15:16 7:38  53:57.1   24:10.3      35             5        M 35-39  
38    10  Allison Smith          F      Katy                 TX    US      4:34        0:54         18:44 9:22  28:42.5   24:12.1      28             1        F 25-29  
39    331 Arnie Chaiyavet        M      Houston              TX    US      7:11        1:43         15:37 7:49  1:07:08.6 24:31.4      47             6        M 45-49  
40    268 William Snyder         M      Houston              TX    US      6:58        1:20         16:14 8:07  37:07.4   24:32.1      45             7        M 45-49  
41    304 Griselda Borrero       F      Cypress              TX    US      6:37        1:19         16:36 8:18  36:27.3   24:32.6      47             1        F 45-49  
42    31  John Moyer             M      Friendswood          TX    US      6:17        1:13         17:09 8:35  36:42.7   24:39.6      60             2        M 60-64  
43    101 Darren Smith           M      Waco                 TX    US      7:14        1:08         16:24 8:12  37:12.6   24:45.5      40             4        M 40-44  
44    72  Victor Rocca           M      Houston              TX    US      6:10        1:04         17:37 8:48  38:19.6   24:51.2      30             5        M 30-34  
45    277 Martial Sauvee         M      Houston              TX    US      7:00        1:55         16:06 8:03  42:36.9   25:01.0      43             5        M 40-44  
46    345 Skai Shadow            M                                         5:14        1:13         18:36 9:18  32:12.3   25:02.6      41             6        M 40-44  
47    202 Daniel Da Silva        M      Houston              TX    US      7:04        1:26         16:37 8:19  55:03.7   25:07.9      36             6        M 35-39  
48    34  C. Padilla             M                                 US      6:11        0:47         18:14 9:07  45:11.0   25:11.7      11             2        M 0-14   
49    285 Holly Cron             F      Spring               TX    US      6:09        1:06         18:00 9:00  40:19.3   25:15.1      29             3        F 30-34  
50    62  Amy Kelly              F      Houston              TX    US      7:04        3:32         14:42 7:21  51:04.0   25:17.6      36             1        F 35-39  
51    5   Hannah Scobee          F      Spring               TX    US      4:56        1:44         18:46 9:23  30:33.7   25:26.3      23             3        F 20-24  
52    249 Vi Chau-Tran           F      Houston              TX    US      7:25        1:29         16:33 8:17  1:02:18.7 25:27.5      37             2        F 35-39  
53    284 Brandon Cron           M      Spring               TX    US      7:16        1:34         16:39 8:19  47:03.8   25:28.8      35             7        M 35-39  
54    97  Ernesto Lopez          M      Sugar Land           TX    US      6:32        2:40         16:17 8:09  48:27.4   25:29.2      46             8        M 45-49  
55    178 Michael Craig          M      Houston              TX    US      6:34        1:12         17:46 8:53  36:31.9   25:31.6      64             2        M 65-69  
56    333 Blake Wilson           M      Houston              TX    US      7:23        2:06         16:05 8:03  52:24.0   25:34.0      28             2        M 25-29  
57    40  Edward Arai            M      Katy                 TX    US      6:15        1:06         18:18 9:09  42:29.1   25:39.4      61             3        M 60-64  
58    26  Amie Quinn             F      Spring               TX    US      5:33        0:47         19:21 9:40  32:33.0   25:40.2      34             3        F 35-39  
59    123 Chris Lamneck          M      Spring               TX    US      6:48        1:24         17:29 8:45  58:13.0   25:41.0      45             9        M 45-49  
60    321 Nelson Alexandre       M      Missouri City        TX    US      6:26        1:21         17:54 8:57  53:18.1   25:41.7      37             8        M 35-39  
61    341 Kelly Carmichael       M      Galveston            TX    US      7:07        2:59         15:36 7:48  48:56.6   25:42.6      54             3        M 55-59  
62    182 Hannah Lau             F      Houston              TX    US      8:06        1:16         16:23 8:12  52:06.5   25:44.9      25             2        F 25-29  
63    33  Suzanne Wheatall       F      Houston              TX    US      6:39        1:08         18:05 9:03  39:03.1   25:52.2      55             1        F 55-59  
64    300 Thomas Gauthey         M      Houston              TX    US      6:38        2:14         17:03 8:32  41:25.2   25:55.4      60             4        M 60-64  
65    181 S. Hudzietz            F      Sugar Land           TX    US      6:15        1:02         18:39 9:19  31:42.5   25:55.5      11             3        F 0-14   
66    233 Orrell Espree          M      Houston              TX    US      7:12        1:39         17:05 8:33  38:15.0   25:56.4      51             2        M 50-54  
67    205 Stephanie Yard         F      Houston              TX    US      5:11        1:01         19:45 9:52  30:49.7   25:57.3      21             4        F 20-24  
68    196 J. Whitley             M      Cypress              TX    US      7:00        1:22         17:38 8:49  40:37.9   25:59.3      12             3        M 0-14   
69    100 Mario Manzo            M      Katy                 TX    US      6:49        2:32         16:42 8:21  40:58.5   26:03.0      41             7        M 40-44  
70    200 Sandra Straup          F      The Woodlands        TX    US      6:19        1:13         18:31 9:16  37:11.2   26:03.1      58             2        F 55-59  
71    187 Jorge Roura            M      Mission              TX    US      5:54        1:22         18:52 9:26  35:12.4   26:07.6      21             3        M 20-24  
72    215 Tony Meszaros          M      Katy                 TX    US      6:44        1:02         18:28 9:14  47:01.5   26:13.3      47             10       M 45-49  
73    339 Juliette Jannes        F      Houston              TX    US      6:21        1:24         18:39 9:20  44:08.6   26:25.2      36             4        F 35-39  
74    184 David Nuno             M      Sugar Land           TX    US      6:24        1:34         18:34 9:17  39:13.3   26:32.3      40             8        M 40-44  
75    256 Jonah Samuels          M      Katy                 TX    US      6:05        2:11         18:18 9:09  36:59.1   26:34.7      16             2        M 15-19  
76    246 E. Cleaver             M      Richmond             TX    US      6:40        1:20         18:36 9:18  37:18.8   26:35.3      8              4        M 0-14   
77    150 Hugo Montes            M      Houston              TX    US      7:31        1:36         17:34 8:47  55:43.4   26:40.8      26             3        M 25-29  
78    78  Teresa Triche          F      Cypress              TX    US      6:44        1:25         18:33 9:17  41:56.3   26:42.8      63             1        F 60-64  
79    154 Cindy Rodriguez        F      Houston              TX    US      8:36        2:32         15:34 7:47  1:03:25.3 26:42.9      27             3        F 25-29  
80    328 Scott Osborne          M      Spring               TX    US      6:07        1:00         19:52 9:56  41:47.3   26:58.9      47             11       M 45-49  
81    30  Susan Contreras        F      Houston              TX    US      5:48        1:14         19:59 10:00 33:04.4   27:01.8      40             1        F 40-44  
82    58  Bill Sessums           M      Houston              TX    US      5:48        1:12         20:04 10:02 36:18.0   27:03.1      48             12       M 45-49  
83    60  Celine Salino          F      Houstonhouston       TX    US      6:18        1:46         19:02 9:31  44:24.4   27:06.3      41             2        F 40-44  
84    185 Raheel Ramzanali       M      Richmond             TX    US      7:23        1:58         17:47 8:53  46:39.8   27:08.5      32             6        M 30-34  
85    252 Rodney Haltom          M      Humble               TX    US      6:54        2:12         18:03 9:02  1:02:13.2 27:09.5      47             13       M 45-49  
86    54  Brianna Honeycutt      F      Houston              TX    US      6:14        2:15         18:53 9:27  49:34.7   27:22.7      15             1        F 15-19  
87    344 Ahmed Abuelais h       M                                         6:04        1:33         20:02 10:01 44:37.6   27:38.9      29             4        M 25-29  
88    340 Grace Kim              F      Houston              TX    US      6:33        0:58         20:09 10:05 51:37.0   27:39.8      26             4        F 25-29  
89    198 Josephine Meares       F      Houston              TX    US      6:25        1:35         19:43 9:52  46:11.2   27:42.9      31             4        F 30-34  
90    86  Kimberly Chapman       F      Houston              TX    US      7:51        1:25         18:32 9:16  53:22.7   27:48.3      46             2        F 45-49  
91    4   Elizabeth Fogarty      F      Houston              TX    US      6:02        0:58         20:49 10:24 41:50.4   27:48.4      19             2        F 15-19  
92    225 Hanna Consoldane       F      Katy                 TX    US      6:45        1:24         19:43 9:51  49:45.7   27:51.6      16             3        F 15-19  
93    239 Horacio Zea            M      Houston              TX    US      6:47        2:06         19:10 9:35  50:52.0   28:03.8      61             5        M 60-64  
94    87  Shara Maddox           F      Spring               TX    US      7:36        1:23         19:12 9:36  49:39.8   28:10.4      34             5        F 30-34  
95    241 Kahn Grice             M      Houston              TX    US      9:37        2:17         16:18 8:09  1:05:41.4 28:11.5      47             14       M 45-49  
96    112 Chanelle Davie         F      The Woodlands        TX    US      7:48        1:21         19:03 9:31  56:50.9   28:12.2      40             3        F 40-44  
97    209 Becky Pitre            F      Cypress              TX    US      7:01        1:27         19:47 9:53  48:06.0   28:14.9      60             2        F 60-64  
98    116 Steve Ahart            M      Spring               TX    US      7:24        2:17         18:41 9:21  1:09:03.3 28:22.1      44             15       M 45-49  
99    197 Susanne Whitley        F      Cypress              TX    US      6:46        1:22         20:19 10:09 40:11.7   28:26.6      46             3        F 45-49  
100   253 Jason Samuels          M      Katy                 TX    US      5:47        2:07         20:33 10:17 39:03.0   28:26.7      46             16       M 45-49  
101   3   Joseph Cabriana        M      Spring               TX    US      8:45        0:59         18:45 9:22  1:08:21.9 28:28.7      38             9        M 35-39  
102   46  Jeffrey Gill           M      Katy                 TX    US      6:57        1:46         19:47 9:54  40:41.4   28:30.3      61             6        M 60-64  
103   313 Juan Beltran           M      Edinburg             TX    US      7:44        0:46         20:01 10:00 47:53.2   28:30.4      31             7        M 30-34  
104   93  Claudia Cornacchione   F      The Woodlands        TX    US      8:00        0:59         19:34 9:47  56:58.7   28:32.7      38             5        F 35-39  
105   156 Mario Olmos            M      Rio Tercero, Cordoba       AR      9:00        2:51         16:42 8:21  1:08:01.0 28:32.7      44             9        M 40-44  
106   70  Lafrance Rhone         F      Richmond             TX    US      6:18        1:44         20:33 10:16 1:13:34.5 28:34.5      51             1        F 50-54  
107   63  Brittany Bussey        F      Kingwood             TX    US      6:47        2:44         19:04 9:32  53:05.4   28:34.6      23             5        F 20-24  
108   85  Gabriel Siegel         M      Mission              TX    US      6:38        1:59         19:59 9:59  42:24.5   28:36.0      22             4        M 20-24  
109   287 Zachary Fox            M      League City          TX    US      6:45        1:47         20:09 10:04 51:20.5   28:40.3      42             10       M 40-44  
110   113 Bertrand Salino        M      Houstonhouston       TX    US      8:41        1:36         18:24 9:12  1:02:26.1 28:41.0      42             11       M 40-44  
111   125 Megan Krueger          F      Houston              TX    US      7:03        1:58         19:42 9:51  52:28.9   28:42.5      28             5        F 25-29  
112   235 Debie Clinebell        F      Humble               TX    US      7:08        1:36         20:08 10:04 44:13.3   28:51.6      53             2        F 50-54  
113   334 Dante Caravaggio       M      Houston              TX    US      6:38        3:06         19:11 9:35  50:37.3   28:54.4      26             5        M 25-29  
114   106 Colin Als              M      Katy                 TX    US      8:10        5:04         15:54 7:57  55:37.2   29:07.3      51             3        M 50-54  
115   330 Marie McDermott        F      Katy                 TX    US      7:15        1:52         20:07 10:04 52:38.6   29:14.8      42             4        F 40-44  
116   127 Quang Nguyen           M      Spring               TX    US      6:37        2:01         20:39 10:20 1:02:07.1 29:17.5      25             6        M 25-29  
117   271 Kim Simmons            M      Victoria             TX    US      6:31        1:36         21:16 10:38 40:40.9   29:22.5      62             7        M 60-64  
118   288 Henry St Aubyn         M      Houston              TX    US      7:40        3:17         18:35 9:18  48:18.0   29:32.0      36             10       M 35-39  
119   216 Cesar Olmos            M      Katy                 TX    US      7:08        2:29         19:55 9:57  1:01:08.7 29:32.3      45             17       M 45-49  
120   199 Divya Parambi          F      Houston              TX    US      6:56        2:18         20:20 10:10 48:10.5   29:32.8      32             6        F 30-34  
121   105 Chris Eklof            M      Houston              TX    US      8:19        2:03         19:14 9:37  1:03:30.0 29:35.1      48             18       M 45-49  
122   194 Nicole Volek           F      Richmond             TX    US      7:10        2:29         20:02 10:01 54:30.8   29:41.5      49             4        F 45-49  
123   212 Candace Brawner        F      Katy                 TX    US      6:38        1:26         21:48 10:54 46:02.4   29:52.5      33             7        F 30-34  
124   124 Lydia Rodriguez        F      Cypress              TX    US      9:13        1:48         18:53 9:27  1:04:12.6 29:53.6      38             6        F 35-39  
125   245 Jason Dagley           M      Houston              TX    US      6:02        1:22         22:36 11:18 41:25.9   29:59.4      31             8        M 30-34  
126   320 Etienne Beney          M      Houston              TX    US      6:22        2:53         20:47 10:23 56:12.0   30:01.6      42             12       M 40-44  
127   74  David Houlston         M      Conroe               TX    US      7:35        1:40         20:48 10:24 47:55.9   30:02.8      46             19       M 45-49  
128   170 Val Iginiamre          M      Houston              TX    US      6:22        5:15         18:44 9:22  44:15.0   30:20.0      15             3        M 15-19  
129   79  Larry Hughes           M      Katy                 TX    US      7:43        1:42         20:56 10:28 51:24.8   30:20.0      57             4        M 55-59  
130   279 Christine Dodson       F      Bellaire             TX    US      7:18        1:54         21:17 10:38 49:22.5   30:28.4      50             3        F 50-54  
131   122 Mary Pegg              F      Katy                 TX    US      8:01        1:44         20:46 10:23 1:04:37.8 30:29.9      59             3        F 55-59  
132   129 Jordan Dossett         F      Houston              TX    US      7:04        1:54         21:35 10:48 1:00:50.2 30:33.6      35             7        F 35-39  
133   204 Duane Facey            M      Richmond             TX    US      10:00       1:49         19:10 9:35  50:39.4   30:59.5      42             13       M 40-44  
134   269 Lisa Branden           F      Katy                 TX    US      6:14        3:09         21:38 10:49 38:54.1   31:01.1      34             8        F 35-39  
135   89  Sara Binau             F      Bellaire             TX    US      8:19        1:02         21:42 10:51 55:20.3   31:02.4      56             4        F 55-59  
136   306 Shawn Moderow          M      Katy                 TX    US      6:50        2:37         21:41 10:50 1:00:22.2 31:07.8      34             11       M 35-39  
137   141 Brandon Boyd           M      San Antonio          TX    US      9:58        1:52         19:23 9:42  1:00:04.5 31:13.8      26             7        M 25-29  
138   286 Richard Lopez          M      Austin               TX    US      7:38        3:15         20:25 10:12 1:00:43.7 31:17.5      36             12       M 35-39  
139   189 Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      8:48        2:21         20:13 10:07 1:12:13.1 31:21.8      36             9        F 35-39  
140   88  Adela Kelley           F      Whitney              TX    US      7:12        1:38         22:32 11:16 58:34.7   31:22.1      56             5        F 55-59  
141   214 Susan Wallace          F      Katy                 TX    US      6:30        1:13         23:40 11:50 32:06.9   31:22.6      54             6        F 55-59  
142   274 Jeanne Sauvee          F      Houston              TX    US      6:27        1:41         23:15 11:38 48:50.1   31:22.7      13             4        F 0-14   
143   47  Zo Mendoza             F      Houston              TX    US      6:57        1:36         23:01 11:31 43:10.6   31:34.3      49             5        F 45-49  
144   2   Brede Kiefos           M                                         6:50        1:09         23:37 11:49 31:55.0   31:35.6      62             8        M 60-64  
145   238 Gina Sessums           F      Houston              TX    US      8:06        3:20         20:17 10:08 1:02:22.1 31:42.8      48             6        F 45-49  
146   201 Orville Wiens          M      Katy                 TX    US      8:36        2:11         20:57 10:29 1:02:39.4 31:43.6      61             9        M 60-64  
147   222 Tom Fay                M      Katy                 TX    US      8:56        3:04         19:45 9:53  1:08:00.1 31:45.2      50             4        M 50-54  
148   299 Vicky Pabon            F      Houston              TX    US      8:39        2:35         20:38 10:19 1:01:28.0 31:51.7      30             8        F 30-34  
149   237 Joey Scamardi          M      Houston              TX    US      8:30        3:06         20:18 10:09 1:02:22.1 31:54.0      53             5        M 50-54  
150   128 Isabelle Revelli       F      Spring               TX    US      7:43        1:38         22:38 11:19 1:00:15.5 31:59.1      55             7        F 55-59  
151   21  Carly Evans            F      Houston              TX    US      6:31        3:01         22:28 11:14 52:32.7   31:59.8      27             6        F 25-29  
152   66  Robert Bryant          M      Katy                 TX    US      6:45        2:01         23:17 11:38 48:36.8   32:02.5      37             13       M 35-39  
153   294 Brian Hickman          M      League City          TX    US      6:52        2:42         22:34 11:17 42:21.2   32:07.7      56             5        M 55-59  
154   65  J. Bryant              M      Katy                 TX    US      6:52        2:03         23:16 11:38 48:36.7   32:11.3      11             5        M 0-14   
155   103 Lesley Ann Ocampo      F      Richmond             TX    US      9:15        2:24         20:43 10:21 57:34.1   32:21.8      38             10       F 35-39  
156   276 Sheila Crenshaw        F      Richmond             TX    US      8:52        1:43         21:51 10:56 1:02:32.7 32:26.3      43             5        F 40-44  
157   99  Barbara Bussey         F      Kingwood             TX    US      7:09                     25:21 12:40 57:10.4   32:29.8      54             4        F 50-54  
158   179 Donna Delacoe          F      Cypress              TX    US      6:27        1:54         24:20 12:10 45:42.1   32:40.2      63             3        F 60-64  
159   188 Mark Sanchez           M      The Woodlands        TX    US      8:42        2:04         22:17 11:09 1:05:44.5 33:03.5      40             14       M 40-44  
160   160 Devon Wade             M      Humble               TX    US      9:30        2:22         21:34 10:47 1:08:59.4 33:26.1      27             8        M 25-29  
161   270 Megan Ferraz           F      Houston              TX    US      8:00        2:21         23:06 11:33 59:26.3   33:27.2      45             7        F 45-49  
162   111 Robert Thompson        M      Houston              TX    US      9:03        2:48         21:37 10:48 1:08:50.4 33:27.3      53             6        M 50-54  
163   257 Frank Morales          M      Humble               TX    US      10:48       1:50         20:53 10:26 1:04:39.4 33:31.2      49             20       M 45-49  
164   110 Kailey Thompson        F      Houston              TX    US      9:08        2:52         21:38 10:49 1:08:50.4 33:37.8      22             6        F 20-24  
165   119 Nakia Coy              F      Fulshear             TX    US      8:27        2:21         22:57 11:29 1:08:15.3 33:44.9      42             6        F 40-44  
166   243 Darcy Scheffler        F      Boerne               TX    US      7:49        2:43         23:14 11:37 1:07:05.4 33:46.4      53             5        F 50-54  
167   15  Nikki Peoples          F      Houston              TX    US      9:36        2:35         21:42 10:51 1:10:58.0 33:53.0      37             11       F 35-39  
168   177 Eric Carter            M      Houston              TX    US      7:07        1:59         25:00 12:30 59:30.4   34:06.4      34             14       M 35-39  
169   332 Audrey Pattillo        F      Houston              TX    US      7:35        2:27         24:09 12:05 1:00:52.9 34:10.3      23             7        F 20-24  
170   134 Becky Smith            F      Katy                 TX    US      9:24        1:53         23:05 11:33 1:09:04.1 34:21.9      50             6        F 50-54  
171   360 Kim Grace              F                                         9:18        1:32         23:34 11:47 1:07:24.3 34:23.7      27             7        F 25-29  
172   281 Lisa Emidy             F      Katy                 TX    US      8:16        3:24         22:58 11:29 56:42.1   34:37.5      40             7        F 40-44  
173   126 Joe Rivera             M      Spring               TX    US      10:43       2:06         22:14 11:07 1:11:02.8 35:03.4      76             1        M 75-99  
174   158 Sarah Abuelaish        F      Houston              TX    US      7:05                     28:38 14:19 1:02:43.8 35:43.0      32             9        F 30-34  
175   1   Jeff Trevino           M                                         6:16        1:31         28:13 14:06 36:00.6   35:59.5      56             6        M 55-59  
176   84  James Rosborough       M      Houston              TX    US      8:04        1:37         26:55 13:28 52:15.1   36:35.9      81             2        M 75-99  
177   193 Kathryn Steed          F      Lake Charles         LA    US      9:07        2:37         25:03 12:31 1:18:21.2 36:47.0      24             8        F 25-29  
178   192 Daniel Steed           M      Lake Charles         LA    US      9:15        2:38         25:03 12:31 1:18:21.1 36:56.1      28             9        M 25-29  
179   180 Donald Gibson          M      Houston              TX    US      8:54        3:57         24:22 12:11 59:35.2   37:13.9      64             3        M 65-69  
180   301 Tina Pierce            F      Katy                 TX    US      7:50        2:20         27:21 13:40 1:05:32.2 37:30.7      50             7        F 50-54  
181   220 Peggy Norwood          F      Katy                 TX    US      9:31        1:44         26:23 13:12 1:18:42.0 37:37.8      59             4        F 60-64  
182   221 Lilliana Phamnguyen    F      Houston              TX    US      10:13       2:54         24:32 12:16 1:17:43.2 37:39.5      30             10       F 30-34  
183   289 Nicole Peralta         F      Pearland             TX    US      10:07       2:51         24:42 12:21 1:12:32.2 37:40.5      40             8        F 40-44  
184   147 Sara Warrington        F      Carthage             TX    US      9:18        2:57         25:27 12:43 1:13:28.7 37:41.9      55             8        F 55-59  
185   298 David Reynolds         M      Cypress              TX    US      6:28        1:38         30:18 15:09 51:44.9   38:24.8      41             15       M 40-44  
186   169 Nicole Iginiamre       F      Houston              TX    US      8:56        3:07         26:24 13:12 1:16:09.3 38:26.7      40             9        F 40-44  
187   173 Sid Arsalon            M      Pearland             TX    US      8:57        3:23         26:14 13:07 1:20:20.5 38:32.6      46             21       M 45-49  
188   149 Tina Drewke            F      Houston              TX    US      9:09        5:08         24:30 12:15 1:17:51.9 38:47.7      48             8        F 45-49  
189   155 Zhahan Zoleta          M      Houston              TX    US      8:29        3:00         27:29 13:45 1:19:13.1 38:58.1      37             15       M 35-39  
190   172 Jacqueline Cotton      F      Katy                 TX    US      8:16        2:26         28:28 14:14 1:11:19.4 39:09.9      48             9        F 45-49  
191   8   Daryl Patterson        M      Katy                 TX    US      7:15        2:19         29:47 14:54 1:11:18.0 39:20.9      46             22       M 45-49  
192   12  Caitlin Thompson       F      Katy                 TX    US      5:24        3:06         30:55 15:28 46:56.6   39:25.2      17             4        F 15-19  
193   236 Colleen Scamardi       F      Houston              TX    US      9:47        5:27         25:02 12:31 1:13:48.6 40:16.2      51             8        F 50-54  
194   152 Jennifer McNeal-Walker F      Humble               TX    US      10:06       4:16         26:38 13:19 1:18:15.8 40:59.4      38             12       F 35-39  
195   251 Katie Popplewell       F      Katy                 TX    US      7:03        3:38         30:38 15:19 1:00:33.1 41:19.3      65             1        F 65-69  
196   203 Krystyna Brown         F      Rosharon             TX    US      11:16       2:54         28:20 14:10 1:24:52.9 42:30.5      32             11       F 30-34  
197   163 Marie Thompson         F      Katy                 TX    US      11:37       3:12         28:54 14:27 1:22:14.4 43:42.9      47             10       F 45-49  
198   190 Evan Stapleton         M      Alvin                TX    US      9:33        3:54         31:45 15:52 1:06:23.9 45:11.5      14             6        M 0-14   
199   102 Marsha Smith           F      Houston              TX    US      9:29        4:10         32:01 16:00 1:03:41.4 45:40.3      81             1        F 75-99  
200   318 Bradley Kendrick       M      Tomball              TX    US      10:12       2:16         34:21 17:10 1:28:59.2 46:48.9      37             16       M 35-39  
201   296 Melanie Rosen          F      Houston                                                     52:15 26:08 52:15.3   52:15.3      48             11       F 45-49  
      11  Sabine Waldron         F      Houston              TX    US      5:02        0:54                                            14                               
      290 Maria Leon             F      Katy                 TX    US                  1:08:18                                         26                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Jonah Fay 223 16  1       M      Katy TX US 19:54.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Leslie Lamacchia 315 38  3       F      Houston TX US 20:19.6 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Garrett Rychlik 317 50  2       M      Cypress TX US 20:08.5 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michele Marvin 310 47  30      F      Houston TX US 23:56.8 

Embed Code