Results For
31st Annual Say No To Drugs Holiday Classic 5K, 10K & 1 Mile Kids Race

Clearwater, FL 33755
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                           Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                           Time              Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ============================== ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1988 MATEO LUNA                M      LARGO                          0:18:55 6:06  14  1        M1314    
2     2197 JACOB BRAUN               M      PALM HARBOR                    0:19:23 6:15  14  2        M1314    
3     1086 MONTRAIL BROOKS           M      CLEARWATER                     0:19:56 6:25  31  1        M3034    
4     1976 CALVIN LARKINS            M      RIVERVIEW                      0:20:22 6:34  16  1        M1519    
5     1993 ANDY MASCHERINO           M      LARGO                          0:20:41 6:40  37  1        M3539    
6     2290 JEAN-LUC ZULAUF           M      CLEARWATER                     0:21:00 6:46  32  2        M3034    
7     2086 KATLYN EBLE               F      DADE CITY                      0:21:10 6:49  26  1        F2529    
8     2134 HERBERTH TREJO            M      CLEARWATER                     0:21:24 6:54  25  1        M2529    
9     1178 BLAKE DEVISFRUTO          M      WESLEY CHAPEL                  0:21:25 6:54  15  2        M1519    
10    1012 JOSE ALMARAZ              M      PLANT CITY                     0:21:35 6:57  64  1        M6064    
11    1933 BROOKE FOSTER             F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:21:37 6:58  28  2        F2529    
12    2145 ADDISON COOPER            M      NEW PORT RICHEY                0:21:39 6:58  14  3        M1314    
13    1071 TIMOTHY BOURDEAU          M      LAND O LAKES                   0:21:40 6:59  43  1        M4044    
14    50   LAUREN VAN NOSTRAND       F      SARASOTA                       0:21:40 6:59  13  1        F1314    
15    2203 ERIK JERMAN               M      TAMPA                          0:21:43 7:00  49  1        M4549    
16    2072 N. ZAMORA                 M      LARGO                          0:21:50 7:02  12  1        M1112    
17    1247 ALEXANDER GABRIEL         M      LARGO                          0:21:53 7:03  14  4        M1314    
18    2211 MICHAEL NEWELL            M      DUNEDIN                        0:22:00 7:05  56  1        M5559    
19    1846 RILEY WELCH               M      LARGO                          0:22:08 7:08  14  5        M1314    
20    2143 RYAN CHURCHILL            M      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:22:37 7:17  33  3        M3034    
21    2281 JONAS BRAMBILLASCA        M      MILANO                         0:22:42 7:19  27  2        M2529    
22    1639 JULIE PROST               F      CLEARWATER                     0:22:47 7:20  28  3        F2529    
23    1600 ROBIN PATTERSON           M      NEW PORT RICHEY                0:22:53 7:22  68  1        M6569    
24    1989 RUBEN LUNA                M      LARGO                          0:22:55 7:23  57  2        M5559    
25    2000 LEE MILLSAP               M      CLEARWATER                     0:22:58 7:24  34  4        M3034    
26    1726 JUSTIN SLOVER             M      NEW PORT RICHEY                0:23:06 7:27  15  3        M1519    
27    1381 BRIAN JONES               M      CLEARWATER                     0:23:08 7:27  57  3        M5559    
28    1007 RONALD ALANIS             M      LAND O LAKES                   0:23:10 7:28  49  2        M4549    
29    2247 EDIT KOCKER               F                                     0:23:10 7:28  39  1        F3539    
30    1383 T. JONES                  M      ODESSA                         0:23:12 7:28  9   1        M0910    
31    1818 LUKE TSCHUPP              M      CLEARWATER                     0:23:14 7:29  33  5        M3034    
32    2208 SAMARA MILLER             F      TAMPA                          0:23:15 7:29  23  1        F2024    
33    1932 BENJAMIN FOSTER           M      ST. PETERSBURG                 0:23:19 7:31  29  3        M2529    
34    2232 DAVID BIONDA-CAMANA       M                                     0:23:20 7:31  25  4        M2529    
35    1557 AMANDA MUSICK             F      BROOKSVILLE                    0:23:23 7:32  31  1        F3034    
36    2291 J. HENDERSON              M      ODESSA                         0:23:26 7:33  10  2        M0910    
37    1144 BILL COSPER               M      PALM HARBOR                    0:23:37 7:36  51  1        M5054    
38    1424 MICHAIAH LEDWITH          M      TAMPA                          0:23:37 7:37  13  6        M1314    
39    2224 TRAVIS ZEBNY              M      CLEARWATER                     0:23:38 7:37  23  1        M2024    
40    1425 N. LEDWITH                M      TAMPA                          0:23:43 7:38  12  2        M1112    
41    1105 EDDIE CAREY               M      MONASTERBOICE                  0:23:49 7:40  52  2        M5054    
42    1952 RON HANEY                 M      CLEARWATER                     0:23:54 7:42  61  2        M6064    
43    1258 A. GARRITY                M      OLDSMAR                        0:24:00 7:44  11  3        M1112    
44    1049 LUIS BATTISTINI           M      HUDSON                         0:24:05 7:45  61  3        M6064    
45    2146 TRACEY COOPER             F      NEW PORT RICHEY                0:24:09 7:47  44  1        F4044    
46    1667 BOB ROBERTSON             M      TAMPA                          0:24:18 7:49  45  3        M4549    
47    1668 TREVOR ROBERTSON          M      TAMPA                          0:24:37 7:56  15  4        M1519    
48    1061 SHEILA BODE               F      TAMPA                          0:24:41 7:57  50  1        F5054    
49    1889 DALTON BAIRD              M      CLEARWATER                     0:24:41 7:57  14  7        M1314    
50    1907 ANDRES CASTILLO           M      TAMPA                          0:24:43 7:58  29  5        M2529    
51    1463 GARY MAC DONALD           M      HALIFAX                        0:24:54 8:01  61  4        M6064    
52    1802 ALEX TODD                 M      CLEARWATER                     0:24:57 8:02  34  6        M3034    
53    1730 DONALD SMITH              M      NEW PORT RICHEY                0:25:02 8:04  74  1        M7074    
54    1824 K. VAN NOSTRAND           M      SARASOTA                       0:25:03 8:04  11  4        M1112    
55    2221 BECKY UPTON               F      VIRGINIA BEACH                 0:25:14 8:08  56  1        F5559    
56    2257 YRUY NEUPOKOYEV           M                                     0:25:15 8:08  31  7        M3034    
57    1361 MISSY JACK                F      HOMOSASSA                      0:25:17 8:09  43  2        F4044    
58    1175 JOHN DESANTIS             M      WESLEY CHAPEL                  0:25:18 8:09  38  2        M3539    
59    1461 KAREN LUFF                F      BELLEAIR BLUFFS                0:25:19 8:09  48  1        F4549    
60    1174 G. DESANTIS               M      WESLEY CHAPEL                  0:25:21 8:10  9   3        M0910    
61    2141 DAVID ANDINO              M      LARGO                          0:25:22 8:10  45  4        M4549    
62    2067 ALBERT WIERINGA           M      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:25:23 8:10  72  2        M7074    
63    1191 SARAH DONOVAN             F      OLDSMAR                        0:25:23 8:11  56  2        F5559    
64    2118 STEPHANIE NORIEGA         F      TAMPA                          0:25:24 8:11  38  2        F3539    
65    1859 SHAHID WILLIAMS           M      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:25:34 8:14  41  2        M4044    
66    1913 KATRINA CROWELL           F      GAITHERSBURG                   0:25:40 8:16  48  2        F4549    
67    1804 MARK TODD                 M      LARNE                          0:25:41 8:16  44  3        M4044    
68    1707 JENNIFER SCHWARTZBERG     F      TAMPA                          0:25:42 8:17  40  3        F4044    
69    1347 DERELLE HOUSER            M      CLEARWATER                     0:25:42 8:17  33  8        M3034    
70    1873 RICHARD YANACEK           M      PALM HARBOR                    0:25:43 8:17  62  5        M6064    
71    1441 CHRISTOPHER LIPPMANN      M      CLEARWATER                     0:25:45 8:18  42  4        M4044    
72    1517 STEVEN MIANO              M      CLEARWATER                     0:25:48 8:19  36  3        M3539    
73    1374 NATHAN JEWETT             M      TARPON SPRINGS                 0:25:50 8:19  14  8        M1314    
74    1152 ANTHONY CUDA              M      LARGO                          0:25:50 8:19  51  3        M5054    
75    1225 C. FELSCHER               M      TAMPA                          0:25:53 8:20  11  5        M1112    
76    2315 LASZLO VOLGYESI           M      CLEARWATER                     0:26:03 8:24  50  4        M5054    
77    1987 A. LUNA                   M      LARGO                          0:26:09 8:25  11  6        M1112    
78    2310 ADAM MCCLOSKEY            M      CLEARWATER                     0:26:09 8:25  28  6        M2529    
79    2142 ZACH BRYANT               M      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:26:14 8:27  26  7        M2529    
80    2245 SUSAN JUSS                F                                     0:26:16 8:28  32  2        F3034    
81    1150 MARJORIE CROSBIE          F      ODESSA                         0:26:22 8:29  48  3        F4549    
82    1716 LINDSAY SHAFFER           F      SUN CITY CENTER                0:26:24 8:30  35  3        F3539    
83    1250 MICHAEL GAFFNEY           M      SEMINOLE                       0:26:30 8:32  13  9        M1314    
84    1182 RON DILLARD               M      TAMPA                          0:26:31 8:32  51  5        M5054    
85    1311 JULIAN HENDERSON          M      TAMPA                          0:26:34 8:33  38  4        M3539    
86    1091 A. BROWN                  F      VALRICO                        0:26:34 8:33  11  1        F1112    
87    1120 KATHY CHIPELO             F      BROOKSVILLE                    0:26:37 8:35  50  2        F5054    
88    1615 SCOTT PETERSON            M      NEW PORT RICHEY                0:26:39 8:35  42  5        M4044    
89    2286 JORGE MECIAS              M      BRANDON                        0:26:39 8:35  29  8        M2529    
90    2296 JOHN IVERSON              M      CLEARWATER                     0:26:40 8:35  70  3        M7074    
91    1211 MARJORIE ESCOBIO          F      LITHIA                         0:26:42 8:36  52  3        F5054    
92    1348 HAYLEY HOVHANESSIAN       F      TAMPA                          0:26:47 8:37  29  4        F2529    
93    1621 CARMELITA PIEPENBRINK     F      TAMPA                          0:26:49 8:38  56  3        F5559    
94    1409 CHRIS KOZLOWSKI           M      WINTER HAVEN                   0:26:51 8:39  34  9        M3034    
95    2287 DONNIE WEBSTER            M      FORECASTED                     0:27:00 8:42  61  6        M6064    
96    2089 MCKENZIE FEENEY           F      PALM HARBOR                    0:27:06 8:44  14  2        F1314    
97    1580 A. OLSEN                  F      SEMINOLE                       0:27:06 8:44  10  1        F0910    
98    1677 WILLIE ROTH               M      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:27:08 8:44  62  7        M6064    
99    2199 DUSTIN GENZLINGER         M      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:27:11 8:45  35  5        M3539    
100   2222 RICHARD WALLACE           M      BELLEAIR                       0:27:18 8:48  45  5        M4549    
101   1277 HOLLY GONZALEZ            F      LAND O LAKES                   0:27:20 8:48  40  4        F4044    
102   1125 DEVIN COLEMAN             M      DUNEDIN                        0:27:24 8:49  16  5        M1519    
103   1975 CALEB LARKINS             M      RIVERVIEW                      0:27:24 8:49  14  10       M1314    
104   1310 CHRIS HENDERSON           M      TAMPA                          0:27:24 8:49  40  6        M4044    
105   2248 CARLY LIPSITZ             F                                     0:27:28 8:51  37  4        F3539    
106   1543 RILEY MORGAN              M      TAMPA                          0:27:29 8:51  15  6        M1519    
107   1821 ALEXIS UNGERER            F      TAMPA                          0:27:31 8:52  31  3        F3034    
108   1714 MICHAEL SESSER            M      TAMPA                          0:27:32 8:52  39  6        M3539    
109   2012 NICOLE ONOFREO            F      WATERTOWN                      0:27:34 8:53  25  5        F2529    
110   2084 DANIEL DOBROWOLSKI        M      CLEARWATER                     0:27:34 8:53  30  10       M3034    
111   1912 ERIC CROWELL              M      GAITHERSBURG                   0:27:36 8:53  49  6        M4549    
112   2193 ZOE BOEHME                F      CLEARWATER                     0:27:36 8:53  23  2        F2024    
113   2163 R. IMPERATO               F      TAMPA                          0:27:44 8:56  12  2        F1112    
114   1905 CLAUDIA CALDERON          F      CLEARWATER                     0:27:44 8:56  26  6        F2529    
115   2165 GEORGE KISSELL            M      TAMPA                          0:27:48 8:57  49  7        M4549    
116   1141 MARY JEAN CORSINI         F      CLEARWATER                     0:27:48 8:57  54  4        F5054    
117   639  BARB LADIMIR              F      LAND O LAKES                   0:27:49 8:58  40  5        F4044    
118   2159 CHARLIE HANUS             M      JOLIET                         0:27:58 9:00  54  6        M5054    
119   1790 BLAKE TEEL                M      OLDSMAR                        0:27:59 9:01  25  9        M2529    
120   1513 BILL MEYERS               M      CLEARWATER                     0:28:09 9:04  40  7        M4044    
121   1720 JOSEPH SHIELDS            M      PINELLAS PARK                  0:28:09 9:04  37  7        M3539    
122   2237 MIKE COSENTINO            M      CLEARWATER                     0:28:09 9:04  37  8        M3539    
123   1776 SARAH STILLMAN            F      TARPON SPRINGS                 0:28:13 9:05  41  6        F4044    
124   1092 MARGARITA BROWN           F      VALRICO                        0:28:13 9:05  43  7        F4044    
125   1895 LORENA BELTRAN            F      PALM HARBOR                    0:28:15 9:06  15  1        F1519    
126   1594 R. PARRY                  M      SAFETY HARBOR                  0:28:24 9:09  8   1        M0108    
127   1597 ALAN PASCHEDAG            M      WEST CALDWELL                  0:28:25 9:09  65  2        M6569    
128   2207 SYDNEY MCKENZIE           F      LARGO                          0:28:25 9:09  20  3        F2024    
129   1595 RYAN PARRY                M      SAFETY HARBOR                  0:28:29 9:10  41  8        M4044    
130   1548 JEFF MOYER                M      TAMPA                          0:28:29 9:10  52  7        M5054    
131   1422 PHIL LE ZOTTE             M      ODESSA                         0:28:30 9:11  59  4        M5559    
132   2252 JOSH MCCLENDON            M      SEMINOLE                       0:28:32 9:11  27  10       M2529    
133   1343 WARD HOUFEK               M      TAMPA                          0:28:37 9:13  67  3        M6569    
134   2255 CONNOR MURRAY             M      LARGO                          0:28:40 9:14  18  7        M1519    
135   2218 ALEXANDRA TOMAK           F      CLEARWATER                     0:28:42 9:14  17  2        F1519    
136   2057 JACK VINING               M      CLEARWATER                     0:28:43 9:15  19  8        M1519    
137   1224 COOPER FEKETE             M      LARGO                          0:28:46 9:16  14  11       M1314    
138   1186 I. DODARD                 M      TEMPLE TERRACE                 0:28:48 9:16  8   2        M0108    
139   1280 NANCY GORNIK              F      LARGO                          0:28:50 9:17  55  4        F5559    
140   1775 BRANDON STILLMAN          M      TARPON SPRINGS                 0:28:50 9:17  15  9        M1519    
141   2153 RANDALL FOSTER            M      WINTER GARDEN                  0:28:50 9:17  59  5        M5559    
142   1116 KIERA CHEMOTTI            F      SEMINOLE                       0:28:54 9:19  43  8        F4044    
143   2128 JENN RYAN                 F      CLEARWATER                     0:28:56 9:19  32  4        F3034    
144   1984 ALECZANDER LONGLEY        M      LARGO                          0:29:00 9:20  29  11       M2529    
145   2309 DARRELL EDRICH            M      CLEARWATER                     0:29:01 9:21  62  8        M6064    
146   1010 KAREN ALEXEEV             F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:29:04 9:22  66  1        F6569    
147   1055 JAY BERINGER              M      PINELLAS PARK                  0:29:12 9:24  42  9        M4044    
148   2094 CAROL GELLMAN             F      NEW YORK                       0:29:13 9:25  69  2        F6569    
149   1455 TATIANA LOREN             F      CLEARWATER                     0:29:13 9:25  35  5        F3539    
150   196  ELLE DODARD               F      TAMPA                          0:29:13 9:25  34  5        F3034    
151   1159 RHODFOR DALEMARRE         M      WESLEY CHAPEL                  0:29:15 9:25  33  11       M3034    
152   2312 ARINA NEDELKOVSKA         F      CLEARWATER                     0:29:16 9:25  29  7        F2529    
153   1646 LINDA RAY                 F      SEMINOLE                       0:29:17 9:26  44  9        F4044    
154   1157 SLAVISA CVORAK            M      PALM HARBOR                    0:29:18 9:26  39  9        M3539    
155   2183 ELIZABETH UNDERWOOD       F      CLEARWATER                     0:29:20 9:27  39  6        F3539    
156   1006 LEAH ALANIS               F      LAND O LAKES                   0:29:22 9:28  42  10       F4044    
157   1954 SHARON HAYNES             F      TAMPA                          0:29:23 9:28  52  5        F5054    
158   1395 HEIDI KEISER              F      TAMPA                          0:29:24 9:28  38  7        F3539    
159   2280 DENISE LLOYD-BOUCHER      F      CLEARWATER                     0:29:28 9:29  59  5        F5559    
160   1575 ANJA NORMAN               F      CLEARWATER                     0:29:35 9:31  47  4        F4549    
161   1581 BLAKE OLSEN               M      SEMINOLE                       0:29:38 9:32  13  12       M1314    
162   2025 MATT RODEGHERO            M      CLEARWATER                     0:29:39 9:33  37  10       M3539    
163   1302 TAMMY HARPER              F      CLEARWATER                     0:29:40 9:33  47  5        F4549    
164   1963 KEITH HUMPHREY            M      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:29:43 9:34  48  8        M4549    
165   2188 FABIO ZANIBONI            M      CLEARWATER                     0:29:45 9:35  54  8        M5054    
166   2270 PHINA VAJNA               F                                     0:29:45 9:35  33  6        F3034    
167   2169 KELLY LANDON              F      CLEARWATER                     0:29:47 9:36  54  6        F5054    
168   317  HEATHER LOPES             F      TAMPA                          0:29:48 9:36  37  8        F3539    
169   1659 BILL RIVERA               M      DUNNELLON                      0:29:51 9:37  50  9        M5054    
170   1320 KATHY HEROLD              F      LARGO                          0:29:51 9:37  46  6        F4549    
171   2097 STEPHEN HAGEDORN          M      DUNEDIN                        0:29:59 9:39  35  11       M3539    
172   1906 ROSS CARREL               M      TAMPA                          0:30:01 9:40  37  12       M3539    
173   1109 KARINA CASANOVAS          F      PALM HARBOR                    0:30:01 9:40  46  7        F4549    
174   2041 TESSA SHLAER              F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:30:02 9:40  29  8        F2529    
175   1263 HANK GATTI                M      NEW PORT RICHEY                0:30:05 9:41  58  6        M5559    
176   1920 ERIN DUFFY                F      CLEARWATER                     0:30:06 9:42  36  9        F3539    
177   1171 EDWIN DELGADO             M      WESLEY CHAPEL                  0:30:06 9:42  56  7        M5559    
178   1181 KAREN DILLARD             F      TAMPA                          0:30:08 9:42  43  11       F4044    
179   1192 ANGELI DOOLITTLE          F      TAMPA                          0:30:12 9:44  28  9        F2529    
180   1516 CHELSEA MIANO             F      CLEARWATER                     0:30:14 9:44  34  7        F3034    
181   1481 G. MCCAFFREY              M      TAMPA                          0:30:15 9:45  8   3        M0108    
182   1460 KEVIN LUCK                M      SAFETY HARBOR                  0:30:16 9:45  53  10       M5054    
183   1480 DAN MCCAFFREY             M      TAMPA                          0:30:17 9:45  47  9        M4549    
184   1465 NICOLE MARCHINI           F      CLEARWATER                     0:30:19 9:46  34  8        F3034    
185   1391 DALE KANE                 M      LAND O LAKES                   0:30:20 9:46  52  11       M5054    
186   1084 A. BREUNIG                M      LARGO                          0:30:25 9:48  12  7        M1112    
187   1530 B. MONFRED                M      PALM HARBOR                    0:30:25 9:48  10  4        M0910    
188   1130 COURTNEY COLLINSWORTH     F      SEMINOLE                       0:30:30 9:49  17  3        F1519    
189   2133 K. TIPTON                 M      LARGO                          0:30:30 9:49  9   5        M0910    
190   1021 VICKI ANNON               F      CLEARWATER                     0:30:31 9:50  52  7        F5054    
191   1531 DOMINIC MONFRED           M      PALM HARBOR                    0:30:33 9:50  44  10       M4044    
192   1194 JACKIE DOUCETTE           F      LARGO                          0:30:33 9:50  55  6        F5559    
193   1470 JULIE MARTELL             F      SOUTHWICKSOUTHWICK             0:30:35 9:51  56  7        F5559    
194   1467 PAMELA MARLAND            F      LARGO                          0:30:37 9:52  47  8        F4549    
195   1658 ANGEL RIVERA              M      DUNNELLON                      0:30:40 9:53  19  10       M1519    
196   1104 BRIDIE CAREY              F      MONASTERBOICE                  0:30:41 9:53  53  8        F5054    
197   2115 NICKI MURPHY              F      DUNEDIN                        0:30:42 9:53  54  9        F5054    
198   1418 HEATHER LANCE             F      CLEARWATER                     0:30:44 9:54  42  12       F4044    
199   1560 JOHN NATELLE              M      GREEN BAY                      0:30:45 9:54  71  4        M7074    
200   2063 KELLY WARREN              M      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:30:46 9:55  47  10       M4549    
201   2110 JASON MEDINA              M      TAMPA                          0:30:49 9:56  43  11       M4044    
202   2043 JESSICA SOHNGEN           F      BROOKSVILLE                    0:30:49 9:56  36  10       F3539    
203   1936 NUBIA GIL                 F      CLEARWATER                     0:30:51 9:56  46  9        F4549    
204   1203 JODIE ELLIS               F      RIVERVIEW                      0:30:52 9:56  56  8        F5559    
205   1949 IAN HAGGERTY              M      CLEARWATER                     0:31:00 9:59  21  2        M2024    
206   2111 BRAD MINUS                M      TAMPA                          0:31:01 9:59  47  11       M4549    
207   1045 ERIC BARNETT              M      PALM HARBOR                    0:31:01 9:59  48  12       M4549    
208   1195 SUMMYR DRAVIS             F      TAMPA                          0:31:02 10:00 38  11       F3539    
209   2253 JORDAN MILANI             M      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:31:06 10:01 30  12       M3034    
210   2266 AUTUMN SCOTT              F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:31:07 10:01 28  10       F2529    
211   2225 LYNN MOORE                F      WILDWOOD                       0:31:08 10:01 57  9        F5559    
212   1139 CATHERINE CORCORAN        F      SAFETY HARBOR                  0:31:09 10:02 32  9        F3034    
213   2279 SILKY SULLIVAN            M      SEMINOLE                       0:31:09 10:02 74  5        M7074    
214   2001 PRUDENCE MILLSAP          F      CLEARWATER                     0:31:13 10:03 38  12       F3539    
215   1547 LISA MOY                  F      TAMPA                          0:31:14 10:03 44  13       F4044    
216   2004 LIAMARIE MORRIS           F      DUNEDIN                        0:31:14 10:04 54  10       F5054    
217   1535 ANNETTE MONTFORD          F      TAMPA                          0:31:18 10:05 58  10       F5559    
218   1371 A. JEWETT                 F      TARPON SPRINGS                 0:31:20 10:06 12  3        F1112    
219   2059 DUNCAN VUKSICH            M      TAMPA                          0:31:21 10:06 70  6        M7074    
220   1030 LANA AUSTIN               F      TAMPA                          0:31:25 10:07 58  11       F5559    
221   1270 BOB GLENN                 M      SEMINOLE                       0:31:26 10:07 69  4        M6569    
222   1102 R. CAPUA                  M      PALM HARBOR                    0:31:28 10:08 5   4        M0108    
223   1101 PAUL CAPUA                M      PALM HARBOR                    0:31:29 10:08 55  8        M5559    
224   2123 PATRICK PUSTAY            M      TAMPA                          0:31:31 10:09 42  12       M4044    
225   1945 ANNA GROMAZINA            F      CLEARWATER                     0:31:32 10:09 26  11       F2529    
226   2258 DOMINIK NIEDERKOFLER      M                                     0:31:38 10:11 37  13       M3539    
227   2259 EMILY NIEDERKOFLER        F                                     0:31:42 10:13 40  14       F4044    
228   1688 PIYADA SANTAVYUK          F      PINELLAS PARK                  0:31:45 10:13 40  15       F4044    
229   2076 NICOLE BIGIO              F      PALM HARBOR                    0:31:47 10:14 37  13       F3539    
230   2069 KAREN YORK                F      MARSHALL                       0:31:48 10:14 40  16       F4044    
231   2066 KRISTEN WHITE             F      NEW PORT RICHEY                0:31:49 10:15 17  4        F1519    
232   1292 DAN HAIR                  M      DUNEDIN                        0:31:50 10:15 68  5        M6569    
233   2152 HEATHER FONTANELLA        F      LUTZ                           0:31:53 10:16 31  10       F3034    
234   1553 JANE MURPHY               F      LUTZ                           0:31:58 10:18 56  12       F5559    
235   1479 LISA MCALEES              F      TAMPA                          0:31:59 10:18 45  10       F4549    
236   1135 CINDY COOK                F      VICKSBURG                      0:31:59 10:18 47  11       F4549    
237   1172 JACOB DELVALLE            M      LAND O LAKES                   0:32:00 10:18 27  12       M2529    
238   1027 EILEEN ARSENAULT          F      REDINGTON SHORES               0:32:04 10:20 59  13       F5559    
239   1005 LAUREN ADAMS              F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:32:05 10:20 31  11       F3034    
240   2082 NICK CASWELL              M      NEW YORK                       0:32:08 10:21 68  6        M6569    
241   2254 JOSE MORENO               M      LARGO                          0:32:10 10:22 19  11       M1519    
242   2129 MIRSHAD SHAMSHER          M      RIVERVIEW                      0:32:12 10:22 52  12       M5054    
243   2250 JELENA LUGLI              F                                     0:32:13 10:22 43  17       F4044    
244   1196 NANCY DUNBAR              F      DUNNELLON                      0:32:14 10:23 35  14       F3539    
245   1260 MICHELLE GARRITY          F      OLDSMAR                        0:32:16 10:23 52  11       F5054    
246   2137 JENNIFER WITTICK          F      CLEARWATER                     0:32:16 10:24 53  12       F5054    
247   2166 KATHY KRZEMINSKI          F      LARGO                          0:32:18 10:24 57  14       F5559    
248   1937 GINA GIUNTA               F      SEFFNER                        0:32:20 10:25 43  18       F4044    
249   2170 DANIELLE LARSEN           F      CLEARWATER                     0:32:21 10:25 25  12       F2529    
250   1944 RACHAEL GREENBERG         F      LARGO                          0:32:24 10:26 29  13       F2529    
251   1056 KIM BERINGER              F      PINELLAS PARK                  0:32:25 10:26 48  12       F4549    
252   1675 LYNDA ROSZEL              F      TAMPA                          0:32:29 10:28 57  15       F5559    
253   2293 KAREN WILLIS              F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:32:30 10:28 46  13       F4549    
254   2103 TINA LEMIRE               F      BROOKSVILLE                    0:32:31 10:28 36  15       F3539    
255   1278 WILL GONZALEZ             M      LAND O LAKES                   0:32:41 10:31 44  13       M4044    
256   2240 JIM FERRELL               M      DAYTON                         0:32:47 10:34 72  7        M7074    
257   1446 T. LIWOSZ                 M      TAMPA                          0:32:49 10:34 12  8        M1112    
258   1509 PAUL MEO                  M      HOLIDAYHOLIDAY                 0:32:52 10:35 45  13       M4549    
259   2306 ANNA SEBBAN               F      CLEARWATER                     0:32:54 10:36 39  16       F3539    
260   1718 KIMBERLY BRALEY           F      DUNEDIN                        0:32:56 10:36 57  16       F5559    
261   2161 PATRICK HOPKINS           M      CLEARWATER                     0:32:56 10:36 14  13       M1314    
262   1832 VINCENT VIGIL             M      TAMPA                          0:32:56 10:36 14  14       M1314    
263   2308 ABIGALE REITZE            F      CLEARWATER                     0:32:56 10:36 37  17       F3539    
264   1187 SARA DODDS                F      LAND O LAKES                   0:32:58 10:37 35  18       F3539    
265   1477 JARRED MAUER              M      LAND O LAKES                   0:32:58 10:37 22  3        M2024    
266   1919 C. DODDS                  M      LAND O LAKES LAKES             0:32:59 10:37 7   5        M0108    
267   1504 WENDY MELTON              F      BRANDON                        0:33:03 10:39 47  14       F4549    
268   2249 PAUL LIPSITZ              M                                     0:33:03 10:39 49  14       M4549    
269   2009 ROXANNE NEILSON           F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:33:05 10:39 47  15       F4549    
270   2096 HAILEY GLENN              F      OLDSMAR                        0:33:05 10:39 25  14       F2529    
271   1564 CHRIS NEILSON             M      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:33:05 10:39 50  13       M5054    
272   1806 IVAN TOLEDO               M      RUSKIN                         0:33:10 10:41 48  15       M4549    
273   2298 DEBBIE JOYCE              F      CLEARWATER                     0:33:16 10:43 53  13       F5054    
274   2061 JIMMY WALBY               M      PALM HARBOR                    0:33:17 10:43 40  14       M4044    
275   1969 FAITH JENKINS             F      LARGO                          0:33:18 10:44 40  19       F4044    
276   2307 DYLAN CARDOSO             M      CLEARWATER                     0:33:19 10:44 54  14       M5054    
277   2234 JON BIVINS                M                                     0:33:21 10:44 31  13       M3034    
278   1114 CASANDRA CHATMAN          F      CLEARWATER                     0:33:22 10:45 48  16       F4549    
279   2233 APRIL BIVINS              F                                     0:33:22 10:45 29  15       F2529    
280   2299 KRISTEN FOWLER            F      BELLEAIR                       0:33:22 10:45 38  19       F3539    
281   2275 LEANNA MAZZITELLI         F      CLEARWATER                     0:33:24 10:45 26  16       F2529    
282   1437 LUZ LEWIS                 F      ORLANDO                        0:33:24 10:45 54  14       F5054    
283   1382 SHEILA JONES              F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:33:25 10:46 49  17       F4549    
284   303  DIANE LANE                F      TAMPA                          0:33:28 10:47 49  18       F4549    
285   1938 HILLARY GLASSEY           F      NEW PORT RICHEY                0:33:29 10:47 35  20       F3539    
286   1715 CANDICE SEXTON            F      TAMPA                          0:33:29 10:47 39  21       F3539    
287   2302 N. ERDEI                  M      CLEARWATER                     0:33:30 10:47 6   6        M0108    
288   2267 ASHLEY SUPERVILLE         F                                     0:33:38 10:50 29  17       F2529    
289   2181 JACK SEIDEN               M      TAMPA                          0:33:38 10:50 13  15       M1314    
290   1022 MADELEINE APPELBAUM       F      VALRICO                        0:33:41 10:51 29  18       F2529    
291   1799 SARAH THOMPSON            F      TAMPA                          0:33:44 10:52 26  19       F2529    
292   2276 AARON WHITEMAN            M      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:33:46 10:53 22  4        M2024    
293   2292 S. HENDERSON              F      ODESSA                         0:33:47 10:53 10  2        F0910    
294   2167 TODD KRZEMINSKI           M      LARGO                          0:33:48 10:53 56  9        M5559    
295   1529 NOELLE MOELLER            F      RIVERVIEW                      0:33:50 10:54 44  20       F4044    
296   1468 VIRGINIA MARQUEZ          F      CLEARWATER                     0:33:54 10:55 47  19       F4549    
297   1151 BEATA CSINTALAN           F      DUNEDIN                        0:33:56 10:56 39  22       F3539    
298   2269 SEAN TANNER               M                                     0:33:57 10:56 34  14       M3034    
299   1632 CHERYL PORTER             F      TRINITY                        0:33:58 10:56 49  20       F4549    
300   1410 KEN KRAMER                M      CLEARWATER                     0:33:58 10:56 62  9        M6064    
301   1081 SPUD BRAZEE               M      DUNEDIN                        0:33:59 10:57 76  1        M7579    
302   1212 LYSANDRA ESTIMA           F      LUTZ                           0:33:59 10:57 31  12       F3034    
303   1899 DAMION BRAVO              M      ODESSA                         0:34:04 10:58 40  15       M4044    
304   1855 S. WILKE                  F      PINELLAS PARK                  0:34:05 10:59 11  4        F1112    
305   1585 MIGUEL ORTIZ              M      TAMPA                          0:34:06 10:59 32  15       M3034    
306   2160 TIM HICKS                 M      LUTZ                           0:34:06 10:59 37  14       M3539    
307   1960 MARY HUBER                F      CLEARWATER                     0:34:07 10:59 59  17       F5559    
308   2215 JAMIE SHONK               F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:34:10 11:00 43  21       F4044    
309   2297 DOUG JOYCE                M      CLEARWATER                     0:34:13 11:01 44  16       M4044    
310   1098 DARLENE BUELL             F      WESLEY CHAPEL                  0:34:18 11:03 44  22       F4044    
311   2294 MICHELLE JOSEPH           F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:34:21 11:04 45  21       F4549    
312   1402 BOB KIRBY                 M      BRANDON                        0:34:22 11:04 73  8        M7074    
313   2095 ERIKA GLENN               F      OLDSMAR                        0:34:24 11:05 28  20       F2529    
314   2246 AMANDA KIELY              F      CLEARCLEARWATERWATER           0:34:25 11:05 50  15       F5054    
315   1325 ANDREA HILL               F      THONOTOSASSA                   0:34:26 11:05 39  23       F3539    
316   1663 MARITZA RIVERA            F      DUNNELLON                      0:34:29 11:06 48  22       F4549    
317   1132 HEAVEN COLON              F      OCALA                          0:34:31 11:07 36  24       F3539    
318   1083 AARON BREUNIG             F      LARGO                          0:34:32 11:07 31  13       F3034    
319   1554 LAUREN MURPHY             F      TAMPA                          0:34:41 11:10 58  18       F5559    
320   1541 JANELLE MORGAN            F      TAMPA                          0:34:42 11:10 44  23       F4044    
321   1397 LOUISA KERN               F      HUDSON                         0:34:44 11:11 38  25       F3539    
322   1454 KAREN LOPEZ               F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:34:45 11:11 67  3        F6569    
323   1234 JOSE FLORIAN              M      TAMPA                          0:34:47 11:12 55  10       M5559    
324   1858 MARGARET WILLIAMS         F      TREASURE ISLAND                0:34:52 11:14 42  24       F4044    
325   2013 BRONSON OUDSHOFF          M      CLEARWATER                     0:34:52 11:14 40  17       M4044    
326   1854 CHRISTOPHER WILKE         M      PINELLAS PARK                  0:34:55 11:15 43  18       M4044    
327   1542 MIKE MORGAN               M      SPRING HILL                    0:34:58 11:16 66  7        M6569    
328   1571 FELIX NGUYEN              M      CLEARWATER                     0:35:00 11:16 37  15       M3539    
329   2268 ROXANNE TANNER            F                                     0:35:02 11:17 33  14       F3034    
330   1894 RICHARD BELIVEAU          M      CLEARWATER                     0:35:05 11:18 35  16       M3539    
331   1259 DEVIN GARRITY             M      OLDSMAR                        0:35:06 11:18 49  16       M4549    
332   1817 JANINE TSCHUPP            F      CLEARWATER                     0:35:08 11:19 35  26       F3539    
333   2311 NOA MCCLOSKEY             F      CLW                            0:35:10 11:20 28  21       F2529    
334   2060 ANN WAGNER                F      BROOKSVILLE                    0:35:11 11:20 55  19       F5559    
335   2087 JANE ENGLES               F      PALM HARBOR                    0:35:14 11:21 37  27       F3539    
336   1604 ALEXANDER PEBWORTH        M      LAND O LAKES                   0:35:18 11:22 13  16       M1314    
337   1605 MARIA PEBWORTH            F      LAND O LAKES                   0:35:18 11:22 44  25       F4044    
338   1831 SANDRA VIGIL              F      TAMPA                          0:35:20 11:23 46  23       F4549    
339   1592 A. PARRY                  F      SAFETY HARBOR                  0:35:21 11:23 11  5        F1112    
340   1593 MEGAN PARRY               F      SAFETY HARBOR                  0:35:28 11:25 39  28       F3539    
341   1731 JOHNNY SMITH              M      APOLLO BEACH                   0:35:28 11:25 42  19       M4044    
342   1244 CHUCK FREEMAN             M      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:35:37 11:28 57  11       M5559    
343   1724 RENATA SKRITEK            F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:35:37 11:28 56  20       F5559    
344   1137 LORETTA COOKE             F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:35:38 11:28 39  29       F3539    
345   1636 KANESHA PRICE             F      TAMPA                          0:35:38 11:29 32  15       F3034    
346   2303 HUSNIYAH MCNEILL          F      2664 N MCMULLEN BOTH RD APT 62 0:35:42 11:30 42  26       F4044    
347   1619 QUYNHANH PHUNG            F      NEW PORT RICHEY                0:35:43 11:30 36  30       F3539    
348   2151 DAVID FONTANELLA          M      LUTZ                           0:35:47 11:31 30  16       M3034    
349   2176 MADDY MONDOK              F      PALM HARBOR                    0:35:48 11:32 14  3        F1314    
350   1712 CHRISTINE SESSER          F      TAMPA                          0:35:48 11:32 38  31       F3539    
351   2132 ANDREA TIPTON             F      LARGO                          0:35:51 11:33 40  27       F4044    
352   1880 RICHARD AMARI             M      SAINT PETE BEACH               0:35:53 11:33 62  10       M6064    
353   1753 LORI STABINSKI            F      ELLENTON                       0:35:57 11:35 61  1        F6064    
354   2070 KATY YU                   F      TAMPA                          0:36:01 11:36 25  22       F2529    
355   1167 LORI DEC                  F      LUTZ                           0:36:02 11:36 55  21       F5559    
356   2047 PATRICIA TAORMINA         F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:36:02 11:36 52  16       F5054    
357   1427 DAVID LEHR                M      TAMPA                          0:36:05 11:37 52  15       M5054    
358   1287 DIEIKA GUEVARA            F      VALRICO                        0:36:09 11:39 37  32       F3539    
359   1309 BONNIE HELLER             F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:36:13 11:40 45  24       F4549    
360   2085 JOSEPH DOBROWOLSKI        M      DUNEDIN                        0:36:14 11:40 34  17       M3034    
361   2174 ANTHONY MILLER            M      RIVERVIEW                      0:36:25 11:44 51  16       M5054    
362   2185 EMILY WILSON              F      NEW PORT RICHEY                0:36:25 11:44 22  4        F2024    
363   1864 DEBRA WOERNER             F      RIVERVIEW                      0:36:28 11:45 47  25       F4549    
364   1717 TARA SHANKLIN             F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:36:31 11:45 32  16       F3034    
365   1525 MAURICE MILLER            M      RIVERVIEW                      0:36:32 11:46 51  17       M5054    
366   2273 SHAELYNN MARTENS          F      CLEARWATER                     0:36:32 11:46 29  23       F2529    
367   1977 FREDERICK LARKINS         M      RIVERVIEW                      0:36:34 11:47 53  18       M5054    
368   1076 SARAH BOYLE               F      LARGO                          0:36:36 11:47 42  28       F4044    
369   1777 MELISSA STRINGFELLOW      F      CLEARWATER                     0:36:41 11:49 32  17       F3034    
370   1579 RACHEL OERTEL             F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:36:41 11:49 48  26       F4549    
371   1803 CATHERINE TODD            F      LARNE                          0:36:43 11:49 40  29       F4044    
372   2005 STEPHEN MORRIS            M      DUNEDIN                        0:36:45 11:50 63  11       M6064    
373   1239 DENNIS FOX                M      DUNEDIN                        0:36:46 11:50 66  8        M6569    
374   1228 SHANNON FERRARO           F      FLORAL CITY                    0:36:48 11:51 42  30       F4044    
375   1916 JOSH CUTCHENS             M      WESLEY CHAPEL                  0:36:48 11:51 33  18       M3034    
376   1262 ANGELA GARZA              F      BROOKSVILLE                    0:36:50 11:52 48  27       F4549    
377   2305 T. GRINOVICH              F      CRYSTAL BEACH FLORIDA          0:36:51 11:52 11  6        F1112    
378   2241 LEONA FINE                F                                     0:36:51 11:52 57  22       F5559    
379   1917 CAROL DATES               F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:36:52 11:52 59  23       F5559    
380   104  CANDICE AIOSA             F      VALRICO                        0:36:55 11:53 38  33       F3539    
381   1273 MICHAEL GOLTZ             M      CLEARWATER                     0:36:55 11:53 28  13       M2529    
382   2198 K. BUSH                   F      DUNEDIN                        0:36:58 11:54 9   3        F0910    
383   1670 RACHEL ROGERS             F      LAKELAND                       0:37:01 11:55 46  28       F4549    
384   1486 AMBER MCCULLOUGH          F      CLEARWATER                     0:37:01 11:55 34  18       F3034    
385   2278 BILLY COOPER              M      OLDSMAR                        0:37:06 11:57 58  12       M5559    
386   1093 MATTHEW BROWN             M      WESLEY CHAPEL                  0:37:11 11:58 31  19       M3034    
387   1058 CHELSEA BIRD              F      PALM HARBOR                    0:37:25 12:03 23  5        F2024    
388   1848 VANESSA WIGGINS           F      WESLEY CHAPEL                  0:37:26 12:03 37  34       F3539    
389   1103 MOSES CARDIN              M      BRADENTON                      0:37:29 12:04 34  20       M3034    
390   2083 NICHOLE COATES            F      LAND O LAKES                   0:37:33 12:06 36  35       F3539    
391   2125 JAIME RIVERA              M      LARGO                          0:37:34 12:06 46  17       M4549    
392   1065 DIANA BOSWELL             F      CLEARWATER                     0:37:36 12:07 62  2        F6064    
393   1333 NATALIE HOCHBERG          F      HOLIDAY                        0:37:37 12:07 42  31       F4044    
394   2173 DOMINIC LUTZ              M      TAMPA                          0:37:44 12:09 13  17       M1314    
395   1940 TRACI GORDON              F      TAMPA                          0:37:44 12:09 35  36       F3539    
396   2127 BILL RIVERA JR            M      DUNNELLON                      0:37:45 12:09 30  21       M3034    
397   1955 TANYA HENDRY              F      PINELLAS PARK                  0:37:47 12:10 36  37       F3539    
398   2042 KATHERINE SIMS            F      TAMPA                          0:37:47 12:10 32  19       F3034    
399   2244 SIG JOHANNSSON            F                                     0:37:49 12:11 34  20       F3034    
400   2172 CASSANDRA LUTZ            F      TAMPA                          0:37:51 12:11 32  21       F3034    
401   1649 BROOKE REITZ              F      CLEARWATER                     0:37:53 12:12 41  32       F4044    
402   1154 EDWARD CURRAN             M      CLEARWATER                     0:37:54 12:12 69  9        M6569    
403   2016 JORIE PETERSON            F      DUNEDIN                        0:37:55 12:13 44  33       F4044    
404   1577 KAYLA O’DONNELL         F      SPRING HILL                    0:37:55 12:13 21  6        F2024    
405   1249 ASHLEY GAFFNEY            F      SEMINOLE                       0:37:55 12:13 16  5        F1519    
406   1891 DEANNA BALTIMORE          F      DUNEDIN                        0:37:55 12:13 30  22       F3034    
407   2053 JACK TURNER               M      DUNEDIN                        0:38:01 12:15 83  1        M8084    
408   1692 REBECCA SATTERFIELD       F      PINELLAS PARK                  0:38:03 12:15 13  4        F1314    
409   1390 LORI KAMMERDINER          F      HUDSON                         0:38:03 12:15 33  23       F3034    
410   1708 CAMERON SCOGGINS          F      TAMPA                          0:38:03 12:15 15  6        F1519    
411   2022 WILLIS RIDENOUR           M      LARGO                          0:38:04 12:15 84  2        M8084    
412   1582 LINAE O'REILLY            F      TAMPA                          0:38:11 12:18 37  38       F3539    
413   1385 AIMEE JOPLING             F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:38:18 12:20 40  34       F4044    
414   1578 MARLENA OCASIO            F      TAMPA                          0:38:19 12:20 40  35       F4044    
415   1308 ANDREW HEAVNER            M      TAMPA                          0:38:22 12:21 30  22       M3034    
416   1697 HALEY SCHALMO             F      NEW PORT RICHEY                0:38:25 12:22 15  7        F1519    
417   2195 MAXINE BOOKER             F      DUNEDIN                        0:38:28 12:23 53  17       F5054    
418   1143 V. CORTEZ                 F      CLEARWATER                     0:38:29 12:24 8   1        F0108    
419   1958 MARY ELLEN HOLBROOK       F      LAND O LAKES                   0:38:30 12:24 69  4        F6569    
420   1318 MARIBEL HERNANDEZ         F      CLEARWATER                     0:38:30 12:24 36  39       F3539    
421   1429 EILEEN LEONARDO           F      CLEARWATER                     0:38:31 12:24 17  8        F1519    
422   1524 ELAINE MILLER             F      CLEARWATER                     0:38:32 12:24 46  29       F4549    
423   2126 JOCIE RIVERA              F      LARGO                          0:38:32 12:25 56  24       F5559    
424   1827 ADAM VENTULETT            M      HOLIDAY                        0:38:33 12:25 35  17       M3539    
425   1285 CANDI GREENWALD           F      BRADENTON                      0:38:38 12:27 36  40       F3539    
426   2272 LISA GAVIDIA              F      GAINESVILLE                    0:38:39 12:27 50  18       F5054    
427   2228 ALONAH ATKINSON           F      SEMINOLE                       0:38:43 12:28 18  9        F1519    
428   1661 JUAN RIVERA               M      DUNNELLON                      0:38:44 12:28 26  14       M2529    
429   2230 JOEL ATKINSON             M      SEMINOLE                       0:38:44 12:28 44  20       M4044    
430   2179 SAMANTHA RIVERA           F      OCALA                          0:38:44 12:28 25  24       F2529    
431   1918 SARAH DAVISON             F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:38:45 12:29 39  41       F3539    
432   1464 LAUREN MANGINE            F      BELLEAIR                       0:38:47 12:29 27  25       F2529    
433   1946 RAYMOND GUTT              M      HUDSON                         0:38:47 12:29 23  5        M2024    
434   2090 LAURA FINE                F      PALM HARBOR                    0:38:48 12:30 33  24       F3034    
435   2093 PATRICK GAFFNEY           M      PALM HARBOR                    0:38:50 12:30 61  12       M6064    
436   2122 HELEN PRICE               F      PALM HARBOR                    0:38:50 12:30 15  10       F1519    
437   651  TRISH PRICE               F      PALM HARBOR                    0:38:51 12:31 56  25       F5559    
438   2277 FRAN SOLA                 F      PALM HARBOR                    0:38:53 12:31 71  1        F7074    
439   1565 AMANDA NELSON             F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:38:59 12:33 37  42       F3539    
440   1948 KATHRYN HAEGER            F      OLDSMAR                        0:39:01 12:34 57  26       F5559    
441   1657 SUSAN RIVELLI             F      PALM HARBOR                    0:39:10 12:37 64  3        F6064    
442   2027 ALEXANDER ROWLAND         M      LARGO                          0:39:20 12:40 23  6        M2024    
443   2116 AMANDA NEWLON             F      DADE CITY                      0:39:20 12:40 26  26       F2529    
444   1251 MICHAEL GALLO             M      LUTZ                           0:39:23 12:41 66  10       M6569    
445   658  ANTHONY VELARDOCCHIA      M      TARPON SPRINGS                 0:39:28 12:42 30  23       M3034    
446   1967 COURTNEY IGOE             F      LARGO                          0:39:29 12:43 30  25       F3034    
447   2011 REBECCA OBRENOVIC         F      SEMINOLE                       0:39:30 12:43 36  43       F3539    
448   1440 RASHIDA LINTON            F      BRANDON                        0:39:36 12:45 41  36       F4044    
449   2256 AUBREY NEAL               M      LARGO                          0:39:41 12:47 34  24       M3034    
450   1883 DYLAN ATKINS              M      CLEARWATER                     0:39:41 12:47 16  12       M1519    
451   2264 NINA ROUDEBUSH            F      KIOWA                          0:39:51 12:50 77  1        F7579    
452   1573 GILBERT NIEVES            M      TAMPA                          0:39:51 12:50 41  21       M4044    
453   2288 MICHELE GREGORY           F      TAMPA                          0:39:53 12:50 67  5        F6569    
454   1128 ANGELICA COLLAZO          F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:39:54 12:51 31  26       F3034    
455   1685 LISSETTE SANDOVAL         F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:39:56 12:51 36  44       F3539    
456   1809 CAROLE TORREANO           F      LARGO                          0:39:56 12:51 70  2        F7074    
457   1656 NOELIA RIOS               F      LUTZ                           0:39:57 12:52 40  37       F4044    
458   1807 R. TOLEDO                 M      RUSKIN                         0:40:00 12:53 12  9        M1112    
459   1449 KRISTINA LOCKHART-WELLS   F      MADEIRA BEACH                  0:40:02 12:53 48  30       F4549    
460   2175 ELENA MILLER              F      RIVERVIEW                      0:40:03 12:54 49  31       F4549    
461   1293 FAITH HAIR                F      DUNEDIN                        0:40:04 12:54 68  6        F6569    
462   2124 MICHAEL REMPE             M      CLEARWATER                     0:40:05 12:54 56  13       M5559    
463   1678 RICHARD RUSINKO           M      SEMINOLE                       0:40:08 12:55 42  22       M4044    
464   1423 RICHARD LEBEAU            M      LARGO                          0:40:09 12:56 75  2        M7579    
465   1456 MELISSA LOSTRAGLIO        F      LARGO                          0:40:15 12:58 49  32       F4549    
466   1335 LAURIE HOLBROOK           F      PALM HARBOR                    0:40:16 12:58 46  33       F4549    
467   2236 LINDSAY CELIDONIO         F      DUNEDIN                        0:40:17 12:58 35  45       F3539    
468   1709 Anonymous Participant     F                                     0:40:19 12:59 40  38       F4044    
469   1826 BRENDA VELDMAN            F      LARGO                          0:40:20 12:59 53  19       F5054    
470   2289 SHANNON GOTTA             F      CLEARWATER                     0:40:20 12:59 46  34       F4549    
471   1555 MERCY MURPHY              F      LARGO                          0:40:23 13:00 38  46       F3539    
472   1066 STEPHANIE BOSWELL         F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:40:23 13:00 47  35       F4549    
473   2150 LAWRENCE FARRELL          M      GIBSONTON                      0:40:28 13:02 58  14       M5559    
474   1204 DIANE ELSEN               F      LUTZ                           0:40:29 13:02 63  4        F6064    
475   1379 MELINDA JOHNSON           F      LAKELAND                       0:40:34 13:04 47  36       F4549    
476   2147 CHRISTIAN CRUZ            M      RIVERVIEW                      0:40:42 13:06 32  25       M3034    
477   1229 LEEZETTE FICK             F      CLEARWATER                     0:40:44 13:07 42  39       F4044    
478   1009 KELLY ALES                F      HOLIDAY                        0:40:51 13:09 42  40       F4044    
479   1847 DOREEN WHITELEY           F      NEW PORT RICHEY                0:40:52 13:09 49  37       F4549    
480   2226 BOB YOUNG                 M      DUNEDIN, FL                    0:41:00 13:12 75  3        M7579    
481   1306 KATIE HATFIELD            F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:41:02 13:13 24  7        F2024    
482   1305 BARBARA HATFIELD          F      TAMPA                          0:41:02 13:13 63  5        F6064    
483   1629 JANAE POPE                F      SEMINOLE                       0:41:05 13:14 14  5        F1314    
484   1271 ZABRINA GLENN             F      ST. PETERSBURG                 0:41:08 13:15 43  41       F4044    
485   1222 JANIS FEDEROWICZ          F      LARGO                          0:41:11 13:16 63  6        F6064    
486   1631 J. POPE                   M      SEMINOLE                       0:41:15 13:17 12  10       M1112    
487   2227 CATHERINE DEHAAN          F      SEMINOLE                       0:41:18 13:18 76  2        F7579    
488   1245 ELLIE FREEMAN             F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:41:18 13:18 56  27       F5559    
489   1138 A. COOKE                  F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:41:19 13:18 11  7        F1112    
490   1814 KELLY TRAN                F      ODESSA                         0:41:25 13:20 14  6        F1314    
491   1981 CATHY LINDER              F      CLEARWATER                     0:41:27 13:21 62  7        F6064    
492   1079 ARLENE BRANCACCIO         F      SEMINOLE                       0:41:33 13:23 53  20       F5054    
493   1549 KHALEELAH DIONNE MUHAMMAD F      CLEARWATER                     0:41:34 13:23 46  38       F4549    
494   1982 JESSICA LINDER            F      CLEARWATER                     0:41:36 13:24 26  27       F2529    
495   1687 KIARA SANTANA MATOS       F      PORT RICHEY                    0:41:36 13:24 15  11       F1519    
496   1980 STACY LEIGH               F      CLEARWATER                     0:41:40 13:25 40  42       F4044    
497   1884 KELLY ATKINS              F      CLEARWATER                     0:41:41 13:25 37  47       F3539    
498   1326 GABRIELLE HINCKLEY        F      CLEARWATER                     0:41:41 13:25 27  28       F2529    
499   1090 N. BROWETT                M      LARGO                          0:41:43 13:26 9   6        M0910    
500   1188 MOLLY DODGE               F      LARGO                          0:41:43 13:26 52  21       F5054    
501   1319 RENEE HERNANDEZ-SMITH     F      APOLLO BEACH                   0:41:44 13:26 54  22       F5054    
502   1634 RYAN POWERS               M      TAMPA                          0:41:45 13:27 26  15       M2529    
503   1265 DEBORAH GERHARDT          F      LARGO                          0:41:46 13:27 63  8        F6064    
504   1261 SUZANNE GARSZCZYNSKI      F      LAKELAND                       0:41:53 13:29 71  3        F7074    
505   1738 KAREN SMUZ                F      HOLIDAY                        0:41:56 13:30 65  7        F6569    
506   1819 KATHARINE TURNER          F      HUDSON                         0:42:12 13:35 62  9        F6064    
507   1173 BARBARA DEPAOLIS          F      HUDSON                         0:42:14 13:36 62  10       F6064    
508   2106 BRITTANY MAGLIO           F      PALM HARBOR                    0:42:21 13:38 35  48       F3539    
509   1489 JEAN MCKAY                F      BROOKSVILLE                    0:42:29 13:41 65  8        F6569    
510   1097 MASON BUCK                M      HOLIDAY                        0:42:31 13:42 14  18       M1314    
511   1630 JARNAE POPE               F      SEMINOLE                       0:42:31 13:42 43  43       F4044    
512   1354 ROBIN RAE HUNTLEY, EA     M      APOLLO BEACH                   0:42:32 13:42 53  19       M5054    
513   2109 MADISON MARSH             F      LAND O LAKES                   0:42:33 13:42 17  12       F1519    
514   1485 NANCY MCCORMICK           F      LARGO                          0:42:35 13:43 56  28       F5559    
515   1337 RITA HOPKINS              F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:42:36 13:43 61  11       F6064    
516   1813 KAYLA TRAN                F      ODESSA                         0:42:36 13:43 17  13       F1519    
517   1253 YOLANDA GARCIA            F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:42:37 13:43 56  29       F5559    
518   2177 ALESIA ODUMS              F      LARGO                          0:42:40 13:44 41  44       F4044    
519   2274 CARLABETH MANLEY          F      CLEARWATER                     0:42:40 13:44 50  23       F5054    
520   1281 LYNéTTE GRAHAM KEMP      F      RIVERVIEW                      0:42:42 13:45 39  49       F3539    
521   1301 STEPHEN HARDIN            M      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:42:43 13:45 58  15       M5559    
522   1396 RICHARD KEMP              M      RIVERVIEW                      0:42:44 13:46 48  18       M4549    
523   2049 E. THOMAS                 M      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:42:46 13:46 9   7        M0910    
524   2108 MARISSA MARAVILLO         F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:42:46 13:46 43  45       F4044    
525   1617 LOC PHAM                  M      TAMPA                          0:42:47 13:47 25  16       M2529    
526   1113 LISA CHAN                 F      TAMPA                          0:42:48 13:47 24  8        F2024    
527   2048 DIANNA THOMAS             F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:42:48 13:47 48  39       F4549    
528   1227 ALEXIS FERGUSON           F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:42:49 13:47 16  14       F1519    
529   1844 KAYLYNN WATKINS           F      PAW PAW                        0:42:50 13:48 26  29       F2529    
530   2050 JOHN THOMAS               M      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:42:53 13:48 48  19       M4549    
531   2301 DON EVANS                 M      TAMPA                          0:42:53 13:48 79  4        M7579    
532   1373 M. JEWETT                 F      TARPON SPRINGS                 0:42:57 13:50 11  8        F1112    
533   1494 HEATHER MEADE             F      HOLIDAY                        0:42:57 13:50 44  46       F4044    
534   1268 BRENDA GISSAL             F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:43:09 13:54 55  30       F5559    
535   1408 JOSHUA KOENIG             M      TAMPA                          0:43:19 13:57 26  17       M2529    
536   1624 EDERLIN PIMENTEL          F      BRADENTON                      0:43:20 13:57 26  30       F2529    
537   1359 CHRIS INGOLD              M      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:43:22 13:58 25  18       M2529    
538   1911 DEBBIE COTE               F      LARGO                          0:43:24 13:59 46  40       F4549    
539   1317 JENNIFER HERNANDEZ        F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:43:25 13:59 35  50       F3539    
540   2158 E. GARDNER                M      CLEARWATER                     0:43:30 14:01 8   7        M0108    
541   1544 TABITHA MORRIS            F      CLEARWATER                     0:43:34 14:02 45  41       F4549    
542   1502 DEVIN MEEK                F      CLEARWATER                     0:43:34 14:02 14  7        F1314    
543   1503 N. MEEK                   M      CLEARWATER                     0:43:34 14:02 7   8        M0108    
544   1501 DEBORAH MEEK              F      CLEARWATER                     0:43:36 14:02 46  42       F4549    
545   1451 T. LOHEIT                 M      LIVINGSTON                     0:43:38 14:03 9   8        M0910    
546   1599 PATRICIA PATTERSON        F      NEW PORT RICHEY                0:43:41 14:04 62  12       F6064    
547   2136 MATTHEW WHITE             M      BROOKSVILLE                    0:43:41 14:04 37  18       M3539    
548   2217 JOHN SOHNGEN              M      BROOKSVILLE                    0:43:41 14:04 38  19       M3539    
549   1430 ANIQUE LEOTAUD            F      PALM HARBOR                    0:43:42 14:04 47  43       F4549    
550   1432 IAN LEOTAUD               M      PALM HARBOR                    0:43:44 14:05 67  11       M6569    
551   2155 C. GARDNER                F      CLEARWATER                     0:43:50 14:07 11  9        F1112    
552   2064 RAMONA WARREN             F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:43:57 14:09 45  44       F4549    
553   1843 HOLLYWOOD WATKINS         F      PAW PAW                        0:44:00 14:10 26  31       F2529    
554   2135 DAKOTA WHITE              F      BROOKSVILLE                    0:44:06 14:12 15  15       F1519    
555   1915 RUBEN CRUZ                M      PINELLAS PARK                  0:44:19 14:16 49  20       M4549    
556   1914 CATINA CRUZ               F      PINELLAS PARK                  0:44:19 14:16 46  45       F4549    
557   1123 MARFREEIA CLARKE          F      CLEARWATER                     0:44:20 14:17 43  47       F4044    
558   2112 E. MIRANDA                M      PORT RICHEY                    0:44:22 14:17 9   9        M0910    
559   1439 DONALD LIMEBERRY          M      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:44:23 14:18 37  20       M3539    
560   1214 MICHELLE FANCHER          F      APOLLO BEACH                   0:44:24 14:18 49  46       F4549    
561   1699 HEATHER SCHLAU            F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:44:24 14:18 36  51       F3539    
562   1054 ANDREA BENTLEY            F      PALM HARBOR                    0:44:25 14:18 24  9        F2024    
563   1540 REBECCA MOREL             F      OLDSMAR                        0:44:25 14:18 24  10       F2024    
564   1764 KIMBERLY STEINKE          F      LAKELAND                       0:44:32 14:20 47  47       F4549    
565   1829 MELINDA VERNER            F      BROOKSVILLE                    0:44:35 14:21 50  24       F5054    
566   2300 UNKNOWN RUNNER Unknown                                          0:44:35 14:21                       
567   1680 H. SALAHUDDIN             F      ELLENTON                       0:44:38 14:22 12  10       F1112    
568   1711 LAURA SCOTT               F      SPRING HILL                    0:44:40 14:23 56  31       F5559    
569   1107 DONNA CARMACK             F      SPRING HILL                    0:44:41 14:23 54  25       F5054    
570   1783 DEA SUTTON                F      DUNEDIN                        0:44:44 14:24 42  48       F4044    
571   1145 NICHOLAS COSPER           M      PALM HARBOR                    0:44:45 14:25 22  7        M2024    
572   1758 NICHOLE STANLEY           F      PORT RICHEY                    0:44:50 14:26 27  32       F2529    
573   1046 B. BARRESSE               M      HUDSON                         0:44:54 14:27 5   9        M0108    
574   1053 RENEE BENSON              F      HUDSON                         0:44:54 14:27 46  48       F4549    
575   1038 HUGH BALBONI              M      SAFETY HARBOR                  0:45:01 14:30 81  3        M8084    
576   2157 EMILY GARDNER             F      CLEARWATER                     0:45:03 14:30 14  8        F1314    
577   1206 MELISSA ENDERS            F      CLEARWATER                     0:45:06 14:31 31  27       F3034    
578   1205 DERRICK ENDERS            M      CLEARWATER                     0:45:08 14:32 38  21       M3539    
579   1771 D. STERKER                M      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:45:12 14:33 5   10       M0108    
580   2104 ERIKA LEPPO               F      LARGO                          0:45:13 14:34 30  28       F3034    
581   1772 L. STERKER                F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:45:13 14:34 8   2        F0108    
582   2283 MATHEW WOLF               M      TAMPA                          0:45:13 14:34 32  26       M3034    
583   2079 SHELBY BRENNAN            F      PALM HARBOR                    0:45:15 14:34 54  26       F5054    
584   1769 C. STERKER                F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:45:15 14:34 6   3        F0108    
585   1616 KATY PETTIS               F      LAKELAND                       0:45:16 14:34 45  49       F4549    
586   1747 DAWN SORRELL              F      KATHLEEN                       0:45:16 14:34 43  49       F4044    
587   1768 BRENDAN STERKER           M      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:45:16 14:35 39  22       M3539    
588   2191 MARTIN TISCHLER           M      SEMINOLE                       0:45:17 14:35 54  20       M5054    
589   1770 CRYSTAL STERKER           F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:45:20 14:36 38  52       F3539    
590   2285 N. ROJAS                  F      CLEARWATER                     0:45:22 14:36 9   4        F0910    
591   2156 ELSY GARDNER              F      CLEARWATER                     0:45:24 14:37 37  53       F3539    
592   1635 STEVE POWERS              M      BROOKSVILLE                    0:45:26 14:38 51  21       M5054    
593   1633 BETH POWERS               F      BROOKSVILLEBROOKSVILLE         0:45:27 14:38 53  27       F5054    
594   1971 KATARINA KRUSIC           F      HUDSON                         0:45:32 14:40 23  11       F2024    
595   1643 BELEN RAMIREZ-MEZQUITE    F      CLEARWATER                     0:45:33 14:40 13  9        F1314    
596   2162 ASHLEY HOWELL             F      TAMPA                          0:45:34 14:40 33  29       F3034    
597   1023 ARVIN AQUINO              M      CLEARWATER                     0:45:43 14:43 43  23       M4044    
598   2164 NICHOLE JONES             F      PINELLAS PARK                  0:45:47 14:45 32  30       F3034    
599   1115 DEBRA CHEMOTTI            F      SEMINOLE                       0:45:47 14:45 46  50       F4549    
600   1637 E. PRIMERO-MEZQUITE       M      CLEARWATER                     0:45:48 14:45 10  10       M0910    
601   1515 MONICA MEZQUITE-HERNANDEZ F      CLEARWATER                     0:45:50 14:45 36  54       F3539    
602   2098 AMBER HERMAN              F      PALM HARBOR                    0:45:52 14:46 35  55       F3539    
603   1235 MARCUS FLOYD              M      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:45:52 14:46 32  27       M3034    
604   1490 BOB MCKENNA               M      LARGO                          0:45:57 14:48 72  9        M7074    
605   2113 F. MIRANDA                F      PORT RICHEY                    0:46:04 14:50 6   4        F0108    
606   2114 MEGAN MIRANDA             F      PORT RICHEY                    0:46:06 14:51 42  50       F4044    
607   1338 VICKY HOPPER              F      ST PETERSBURG                  0:46:09 14:52 43  51       F4044    
608   1519 IRENE MIKALEF             F      PALM HARBOR                    0:46:15 14:53 39  56       F3539    
609   2052 EVIE TSALICKIS            F      TARPON SPRINGS                 0:46:15 14:53 43  52       F4044    
610   355  BRITTANY MEDINA           F      CLEARWATER                     0:46:15 14:54 29  33       F2529    
611   1729 CORRINA SMITH             F      PINELLAS PARK                  0:46:15 14:54 50  28       F5054    
612   1750 CASEY SPERRY              F      SEMINOLE                       0:46:16 14:54 37  57       F3539    
613   1500 SUMMER MEDINA             F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:46:18 14:55 19  16       F1519    
614   1569 TYLER NEWLON              F      TAMPA                          0:46:19 14:55 21  12       F2024    
615   1276 N. GOMEZ                  F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:46:22 14:56 8   5        F0108    
616   1275 JACK GOMEZ                M      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:46:24 14:56 17  13       M1519    
617   1568 REBECCA NEWLON            F      TAMPA                          0:46:25 14:57 21  13       F2024    
618   1690 CHITO SANTIAGO            M      SEMINOLE                       0:46:25 14:57 48  21       M4549    
619   1691 MARIT SANTIAGO            F      SEMINOLE                       0:46:26 14:57 48  51       F4549    
620   1614 MICHAEL PETERSON          M      DUNEDIN                        0:46:27 14:57 39  23       M3539    
621   1613 DEBBIE PETERSON           F      DUNEDIN                        0:46:27 14:58 41  53       F4044    
622   1201 KARA EARLE                F      ST PETERSBURG                  0:46:34 15:00 31  31       F3034    
623   1953 SIOUX HART                F      CLEARWATER                     0:46:41 15:02 72  4        F7074    
624   1004 M. ACOSTA MATOS           F      PORT RICHEY                    0:46:42 15:02 12  11       F1112    
625   1140 JESSI CORSINI             F      CLEARWATER                     0:46:50 15:05 18  17       F1519    
626   2117 DOUG NORCROSS             M      BELLEAIR BLUFFS                0:46:51 15:05 70  10       M7074    
627   1267 M. GIL                    M      CLEARWATER                     0:46:59 15:08 5   11       M0108    
628   1469 JERRY MARTELL             M      SOUTHWICK                      0:47:00 15:08 61  13       M6064    
629   1266 ALEX GIL                  M      CLEARWATER                     0:47:01 15:08 38  24       M3539    
630   1625 AMY PITTMAN               F      TAMPA                          0:47:04 15:09 51  29       F5054    
631   1598 CIERRA PATTERSON          F      WESLEY CHAPEL                  0:47:05 15:10 22  14       F2024    
632   1732 Anonymous Participant     F                                     0:47:05 15:10 62  13       F6064    
633   1142 TONY CORSINI              M      CLEARWATER                     0:47:07 15:10 13  19       M1314    
634   1671 DOLF ROGULSKI             M      CLEARWATER                     0:47:08 15:11 52  22       M5054    
635   1882 DONALD ATKINS             M      CLEARWATER                     0:47:15 15:13 35  25       M3539    
636   1095 JUBE BRUSKO               F      SEMINOLE                       0:47:18 15:14 42  54       F4044    
637   2105 LINDA LIMA                F      LAND O LAKES                   0:47:19 15:14 48  52       F4549    
638   1563 DANIEL NAVAS              M      ZEPHYRHILLS                    0:47:21 15:15 24  8        M2024    
639   1620 ASHLEY PICCIRILLO         F      TARPON SPRINGS                 0:47:32 15:18 35  58       F3539    
640   1608 BRAINA PEREZ MATOS        F      PORT RICHEY                    0:47:36 15:20 18  18       F1519    
641   1986 JENNIFER LUCK             F      SAFETY HARBOR                  0:47:41 15:21 38  59       F3539    
642   1978 TOSHUA LARKINS            F      RIVERVIEW                      0:47:42 15:22 52  30       F5054    
643   1674 SOFIA ROMERO              F      SEMINOLE                       0:47:44 15:22 21  15       F2024    
644   1411 STACY KROUS               F      WESLEY CHAPEL                  0:47:45 15:23 50  31       F5054    
645   1127 STEPHANIE COLEMAN         F      DUNEDIN                        0:47:47 15:23 38  60       F3539    
646   1136 SHERRY COOK               F      DUNEDIN                        0:47:53 15:25 58  32       F5559    
647   1208 ILUSION ERNST             F      CLEARWATER                     0:47:58 15:27 44  55       F4044    
648   1673 PAOLA ROMERO              F      SEMINOLE                       0:47:58 15:27 42  56       F4044    
649   1744 MAYRA SOLORZANO           F      CLEARWATER                     0:48:00 15:27 52  32       F5054    
650   1243 C. FREED                  M      HUDSON                         0:48:05 15:29 9   11       M0910    
651   2231 FELI A AUGER              F      PALM HARBOR                    0:48:16 15:32 66  9        F6569    
652   1131 TAMI COLLINSWORTH         F      SEMINOLE                       0:48:17 15:33 47  53       F4549    
653   1812 JACKIE TRAN               F      ODESSA                         0:48:23 15:35 48  54       F4549    
654   2265 JULIA SALAS               F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:48:27 15:36 28  34       F2529    
655   1313 JILL HENNESSEY            F      PALM HARBOR                    0:48:41 15:41 52  33       F5054    
656   1444 IAN LIWOSZ                M      TAMPA                          0:48:46 15:42 14  20       M1314    
657   1108 CONNIE CARTER             F      TAMPA                          0:48:47 15:42 61  14       F6064    
658   1255 AFTON GARDNER             F      TAMPA                          0:48:49 15:43 32  32       F3034    
659   1110 SARA CAUSEY               F      TAMPA                          0:48:52 15:44 47  55       F4549    
660   1835 TRUONG VO                 M      PINELLAS PARK                  0:48:59 15:46 17  14       M1519    
661   1628 EARNESTINE POLLARD        F      CLEARWATER                     0:49:01 15:47 52  34       F5054    
662   2205 ANTOINETTE LOSITO         F      CLEARWATER                     0:49:02 15:47 37  61       F3539    
663   1538 JOSE MORALES              M      BRADENTON                      0:49:14 15:51 55  16       M5559    
664   1645 JOANNA RANSLEY            F      CLEARWATER                     0:49:23 15:54 62  15       F6064    
665   2284 JENNA HUETTEN             F      TAMPA                          0:49:31 15:57 26  35       F2529    
666   1532 TARA MONN                 F      CAPE CORAL                     0:49:33 15:57 34  33       F3034    
667   1087 A. BROWETT                F      LARGO                          0:49:34 15:57 12  12       F1112    
668   1184 RENATA DIPAOLA            F      LUTZ                           0:49:34 15:58 50  35       F5054    
669   2018 MATTHEW PRZYBOCKI         M      CLEARWATER                     0:49:38 15:59 38  26       M3539    
670   2031 J. SCHAUB                 M      CLEARWATER                     0:49:38 15:59 6   12       M0108    
671   2003 SHANNON MORGAN            F      CLEARWATER                     0:49:38 15:59 44  57       F4044    
672   1890 HEIDI BAIRD               F      CLEARWATER                     0:49:46 16:01 45  56       F4549    
673   1728 CHRISTY SMITH             F      SEMINOLE                       0:49:53 16:04 48  57       F4549    
674   1445 MICHELLE LIWOSZ           F      TAMPA                          0:49:54 16:04 46  58       F4549    
675   1340 B. HOSFORD                F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:49:58 16:05 9   5        F0910    
676   1232 NATALIE FILE              F      NORTH PORT                     0:49:59 16:06 16  19       F1519    
677   1935 STEPHANIE GELLER          F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:50:03 16:07 49  59       F4549    
678   2223 G. WRIGHT                 F      TAMPA                          0:50:05 16:07 10  6        F0910    
679   1166 R. DE DIEGO               F      TAMPA                          0:50:07 16:08 8   6        F0108    
680   1168 ANIA DEDIEGO              F      TAMPA                          0:50:07 16:08 42  58       F4044    
681   1003 SEBASTIAN ACOSTA          M      PORT RICHEY                    0:50:08 16:09 15  15       M1519    
682   2101 JOHN LANDSBERGER          M      BRANDON                        0:50:14 16:10 74  11       M7074    
683   1008 NATALIJA ALEKSEJEVICA     F      LARGO                          0:50:15 16:11 40  59       F4044    
684   1307 BRIANA HEARD              F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:50:17 16:11 25  36       F2529    
685   1323 NORMA JEAN HETRICK        F      KENNETH CITY                   0:50:19 16:12 53  36       F5054    
686   1466 TIMONTHY MARENGO          M      CLEARWATER                     0:50:28 16:15 32  28       M3034    
687   1274 BETHANIA GOMEZ            F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:50:30 16:15 37  62       F3539    
688   1591 DOUGLAS PARROTT           M      CLEARWATER                     0:50:30 16:16 26  19       M2529    
689   1778 TOD STUTZMAN              M      NEW PORT RICHEY                0:50:31 16:16 55  17       M5559    
690   1828 HUGO VENTURA              M      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:50:31 16:16 32  29       M3034    
691   2102 MARY LANDSBERGER          F      BRANDON                        0:50:35 16:17 71  5        F7074    
692   1035 JAMES BAGGOTT             M      CLEARWATER                     0:50:36 16:17 35  27       M3539    
693   1036 TABITHA BAGGOTT           F      CLEARWATER                     0:50:36 16:17 39  63       F3539    
694   2263 PENNY PASTORINO           F      NEW PORT RICHEY                0:50:36 16:17 39  64       F3539    
695   2204 T. KESHOR                 F      TAMPA                          0:50:43 16:20 6   7        F0108    
696   2206 KESHOR MAHALINGAM         M      TAMPA                          0:50:43 16:20 41  24       M4044    
697   2196 SHONTEL BOOKER            F      DUNEDIN                        0:50:45 16:21 32  34       F3034    
698   1570 DARIAN NGUYEN             M      CLEARWATER                     0:50:46 16:21 34  30       M3034    
699   1572 LINDA NGUYEN              F      CLEARWATER                     0:50:47 16:21 58  33       F5559    
700   1047 BERNADETTE BARRIMOND      F      LARGO                          0:50:47 16:21 58  34       F5559    
701   2194 GARY BOND                 M      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:50:50 16:22 71  12       M7074    
702   2029 ALICIA SALCEDO-BAEZ       F      WESLEY CHAPEL                  0:50:55 16:23 36  65       F3539    
703   1366 ESTHER JARABEK            F      TAMPA                          0:50:56 16:24 40  60       F4044    
704   1644 N. RAMIREZ-MEZQUITE       M      CLEARWATER                     0:51:01 16:25 8   13       M0108    
705   1514 ERIKA MEZQUITE            F      CLEARWATER                     0:51:03 16:26 30  35       F3034    
706   1757 KARLA STANLEY             F      PORT RICHEY                    0:51:05 16:27 26  37       F2529    
707   109  JASON ANDERSON            M      HUDSON                         0:51:06 16:27 36  28       M3539    
708   1879 TERI ALLEGREE             F      TAMPA                          0:51:07 16:28 58  35       F5559    
709   1282 MARION GRAVES             F      NEW PORT RICHEY                0:51:35 16:37 61  16       F6064    
710   1283 PETER GRAVES              M      NEW PORT RICHEY                0:51:36 16:37 63  14       M6064    
711   2121 BILL PRICE                M      PALM HARBOR                    0:51:41 16:39 72  13       M7074    
712   1837 BARBARA VOGELSANG         F      LARGO                          0:51:46 16:40 54  37       F5054    
713   1334 JOY HOHIMER               F      CLEARWATER                     0:51:46 16:40 54  38       F5054    
714   1506 MICHELE MENARD            F      TAMPA                          0:51:54 16:43 29  38       F2529    
715   1505 JOHN MENARD               M      TAMPA                          0:51:54 16:43 70  14       M7074    
716   1193 M. DOTSON                 F      TAMPA                          0:51:55 16:43 9   7        F0910    
717   2314 TERRA SEIDULE             F      CLEARWATER                     0:52:01 16:45                       
718   1484 BROOKS MCCORMICK          M      LARGO                          0:52:05 16:46 64  15       M6064    
719   1737 X. SMITH                  M      APOLLO BEACH                   0:52:32 16:55 9   12       M0910    
720   1011 AMY ALLEN                 F      CLEARWATERCLEARWATER           0:53:06 17:06 46  60       F4549    
721   2262 KELLAN PARTRIDGE          F      CLEARWATER                     0:53:07 17:06 37  66       F3539    
722   2235 JESSICA BRADY             F      CLEARWATER                     0:53:07 17:06 29  39       F2529    
723   1400 LAUREN KING               F      LARGO                          0:53:09 17:07 40  61       F4044    
724   1069 LISA BOTELHO              F      NORTH PORT                     0:53:10 17:07 18  20       F1519    
725   1068 BEVERLY BOTELHO           F      NORTH PORT                     0:53:14 17:08 48  61       F4549    
726   1887 J. BADGER                 F      SEMINOLE                       0:53:18 17:10 5   8        F0108    
727   1885 A. BADGER                 F      SEMINOLE                       0:53:18 17:10 9   8        F0910    
728   1795 SAMI THACH                F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:53:25 17:12 63  17       F6064    
729   2071 JOANIE ZACHARY            F      TAMPA                          0:53:27 17:13 57  36       F5559    
730   1886 BOBBY BADGER              M      SEMINOLE                       0:53:29 17:13 36  29       M3539    
731   1888 TIA BADGER                F      SEMINOLE                       0:53:29 17:13 36  67       F3539    
732   1676 BARBARA ROTBEIND          F      LARGO                          0:53:37 17:16 78  3        F7579    
733   1078 TAMARA SHEELER-CRONIN     F      WESLEY CHAPEL                  0:54:01 17:23 35  68       F3539    
734   241  TIMOTHY HAMILTON          M      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:54:01 17:24 55  18       M5559    
735   1158 TRACEY CZOPEK             F      SEMINOLE                       0:54:12 17:27 43  62       F4044    
736   1510 A. MERCHANT               F      TAMPA                          0:54:41 17:36 8   9        F0108    
737   1183 HEIDI DINGFELDER          F      TAMPA                          0:54:41 17:36 41  63       F4044    
738   1881 KARI ANDERSON             F      HUDSON                         0:54:58 17:42 40  64       F4044    
739   1001 GERALDO ACOSTA            M      PORT RICHEY                    0:55:17 17:48 72  15       M7074    
740   1096 KIM BRYANT                F      PALMETTO                       0:55:18 17:48 34  36       F3034    
741   1199 MIRANDA DYER              F      TAMPA                          0:55:20 17:49 30  37       F3034    
742   1842 CATHERINE WATERS          F      CLEARWATER                     0:55:25 17:50 40  65       F4044    
743   1896 MIA BELTRAN               F      PALM HARBOR                    0:55:27 17:51 19  21       F1519    
744   1377 Y. JIMENEZ                M      PALM HARBOR                    0:55:28 17:51 10  13       M0910    
745   1389 PHILLIP JUSTICE           M      HOLIDAY                        0:55:29 17:52 61  16       M6064    
746   1559 SCOTT NAGY                M      DUNEDIN                        0:55:30 17:52 47  22       M4549    
747   1558 DEANNA NAGY               F      DUNEDIN                        0:55:30 17:52 45  62       F4549    
748   1169 ROBIN DELANCEY            F      TAMPA                          0:55:32 17:53 36  69       F3539    
749   1830 J. VESS                   M      PORT RICHEY                    0:55:40 17:55 6   14       M0108    
750   1050 TEHRA BAUMLE              F      PORT RICHEY                    0:55:41 17:56 35  70       F3539    
751   1721 NEICY SHOWERS             F      GIBSONTON                      0:55:45 17:57 53  39       F5054    
752   401  SHELLEY PAULSEN           F      PLANT CITY                     0:55:46 17:57 39  71       F3539    
753   1698 JEFFERY SCHALMO           M      NEW PORT RICHEY                0:55:51 17:59 49  23       M4549    
754   1696 GEORGINA SCHALMO          F      NEW PORT RICHEY                0:55:51 17:59 46  63       F4549    
755   2201 J. HOUGHTON               F      CLEARWATER                     0:56:11 18:05 12  13       F1112    
756   2313 M. ENDERS                 F      CLEARWATER                     0:56:16 18:07 11  14       F1112    
757   1149 TAMMY CRAIG               F      RIVERVIEW                      0:56:16 18:07 52  40       F5054    
758   1974 JANA LADUCT               F      CLEARWATER                     0:56:22 18:09 37  72       F3539    
759   2032 DARYL SCHAUER             F      CLEARWATER                     0:56:22 18:09 24  16       F2024    
760   1189 STEPHANIE DOEHLEMAN       F      SEMINOLE                       0:56:29 18:11 39  73       F3539    
761   686  SHELANA REED              F      SEMINOLE                       0:56:31 18:12 44  66       F4044    
762   137  JOHN BOATRIGHT            M      WESLEY CHAPEL                  0:56:37 18:14 45  24       M4549    
763   2034 KELLI SCHAUER             F      CLEARWATER                     0:56:59 18:21 47  64       F4549    
764   1973 DIANE LADUCT              F      CLEARWATER                     0:57:00 18:21 47  65       F4549    
765   1602 NOLA PAULSEN              F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:57:12 18:25 55  37       F5559    
766   2260 ALEXANDRA PAPA            F      CLEARWATER                     0:57:31 18:31 20  17       F2024    
767   2261 MARIA PAPA                F      CLEARWATER                     0:57:31 18:31 57  38       F5559    
768   526  TYLER WILLIAMS            M      PALM HARBOR                    0:57:37 18:33 32  31       M3034    
769   1028 JACQUELINE ARTIS          F      RIVERVIEW                      0:57:37 18:33 38  74       F3539    
770   2282 RACHEL TOMPKINS           F      LEBANON                        0:57:56 18:39 34  38       F3034    
771   1665 JOHN ROBERGE              M      NEW PORT RICHEY                0:58:03 18:41 61  17       M6064    
772   1666 SHAWN ROBERGE             F      NEW PORT RICHEY                0:58:03 18:41 61  18       F6064    
773   1202 ELAINE ECCLES             F      NEW PORT RICHEY                0:58:03 18:41 64  19       F6064    
774   2130 ROTANDA SHEPARD           F      LARGO                          0:58:22 18:47 42  67       F4044    
775   1983 LOU ANN LIVENGOOD         F      NEW PORT RICHEY                0:58:37 18:52 53  41       F5054    
776   2030 ASHLEY SAMPSON            F      NEW PORT RICHEY                0:58:38 18:53 31  39       F3034    
777   1815 THUY TRAN                 F      PINELLAS PARK                  0:59:12 19:04 40  68       F4044    
778   1878 REBECCA ABRAMS            F      HAYWARD                        0:59:32 19:10 69  10       F6569    
779   268  SHERRI JACOBS             F      WEBSTERSTER                    0:59:33 19:10 65  11       F6569    
780   1534 MEGAN MONTAGNO            F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:59:37 19:12 28  40       F2529    
781   1416 CUI VAN LAI               M      PINELLAS PARK                  0:59:49 19:15 60  18       M6064    
782   1834 HANH VO                   F      PINELLAS PARK                  0:59:52 19:17 45  66       F4549    
783   1811 CUC TRAN                  F      SAINT PETERSBURG               0:59:54 19:17 54  42       F5054    
784   1246 MJ FUNCHEON               F      ODESSA                         0:59:58 19:18 60  20       F6064    
785   1789 CHRISTINA TEDESCO         F      BELLEAIR BLUFFS                0:59:58 19:18 66  12       F6569    
786   1442 OLEKSANDRA LISIN          F      CLEARWATER                     0:59:59 19:19 27  41       F2529    
787   1476 ENID MATOS                F      PORT RICHEY                    1:00:50 19:35 33  40       F3034    
788   1089 MICHELLE BROWETT          F      LARGO                          1:00:53 19:36 49  67       F4549    
789   1908 TERESA COLLINS            F      INDIAN SHORES                  1:00:54 19:36 54  43       F5054    
790   1998 TRACEY MILLER             F      PORT RICHEY                    1:01:11 19:42 48  68       F4549    
791   2028 BRANDY ROZIER             F      PORT RICHEY                    1:01:12 19:42 41  69       F4044    
792   1999 VICTOR MILLER             M      NEW PORT RICHEY                1:01:12 19:42 51  23       M5054    
793   2019 ANNETTE RANDOLPH          F      NEW PORT RICHEY                1:01:13 19:43 43  70       F4044    
794   2131 IRMA SIMMONS              F      SAINT PETERSBURG               1:01:19 19:44 54  44       F5054    
795   2074 WANDA ARNOLD              F      CLEARWATER                     1:01:34 19:49 65  13       F6569    
796   2213 A. SCOTT                  F      PINELLAS PARK                  1:01:43 19:52 10  9        F0910    
797   2068 JACK WILEMAN              M      LARGO                          1:02:09 20:01 64  19       M6064    
798   1851 KATHY WILEMAN             F      LARGO                          1:02:10 20:01 36  75       F3539    
799   1850 E. WILEMAN                F      LARGO                          1:02:12 20:02 7   10       F0108    
800   1849 A. WILEMAN                F      LARGO                          1:02:13 20:02 5   11       F0108    
801   1852 PATRICK WILEMAN           M      LARGO                          1:02:14 20:02 34  32       M3034    
802   1295 JODY HALL                 M      SAINT PETERSBURG               1:02:29 20:07 43  25       M4044    
803   1296 TERRI HALL                F      SAINT PETERSBURG               1:02:31 20:08 50  45       F5054    
804   2214 JACQUELJNE SCOTT          F      PINELLAS PARK                  1:02:38 20:10 50  46       F5054    
805   1339 A. HOSFORD                F      SAINT PETERSBURG               1:02:41 20:11 5   12       F0108    
806   1341 ERIK HOSFORD              M      SAINT PETERSBURG               1:02:42 20:11 39  30       M3539    
807   1342 SARAH HOSFORD             F      SAINT PETERSBURG               1:02:44 20:12 34  41       F3034    
808   1387 SANJA JOVASEVIC           F      SAINT PETERSBURG               1:02:49 20:13 34  42       F3034    
809   1231 LAURIE FILE               F      NORTH PORT                     1:02:51 20:14 47  69       F4549    
810   1126 SAVANNAH COLEMAN          F      DUNEDIN                        1:03:09 20:20 17  22       F1519    
811   1900 PRISCILLA BRAZAUSKAS      F      SAINT PETERSBURG               1:03:15 20:22 27  42       F2529    
812   1994 JAMES MCCALLISTER         M      SAINT PETERSBURG               1:03:15 20:22 32  33       M3034    
813   1002 JOSE ACOSTA               M      PORT RICHEY                    1:03:27 20:26 48  25       M4549    
814   1823 ELBA VALENTIN             F      PORT RICHEY                    1:03:43 20:31 68  14       F6569    
815   1375 JOY JIMENEZ               F      PALM HARBOR                    1:03:56 20:35 35  76       F3539    
816   1488 KANDACEE MCDONALD         F      PALM HARBOR                    1:03:59 20:36 48  70       F4549    
817   1349 SHEA HOWARD               F      DUNEDIN                        1:04:24 20:44 18  23       F1519    
818   1404 RADA KISIN                F      SAINT PETERSBURG               1:04:44 20:51 42  71       F4044    
819   1388 TATJANA JOVASEVIC         F      SAINT PETERSBURG               1:05:20 21:02 39  77       F3539    
820   1329 DEBRA HOBBS               F      SAINT PETERSBURG               1:05:21 21:02 54  47       F5054    
821   1161 JOHN DANH                 M      LARGO                          1:05:48 21:11 16  16       M1519    
822   1836 VI VO                     F      PINELLAS PARK                  1:05:49 21:11 15  24       F1519    
823   1403 DUNJA KISIN               F      SAINT PETERSBURG               1:06:30 21:25 22  18       F2024    
824   1160 BACH DANH                 M      LARGO                          1:13:10 23:33 44  26       M4044    
825   1162 JUSTIN DANH               M      LARGO                          1:13:11 23:34 18  17       M1519    


F0108
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     V. CORTEZ  1143 8   418     F      CLEARWATER              
2     L. STERKER 1772 8   581     F      SAINT PETERSBURG        
3     C. STERKER 1769 6   584     F      SAINT PETERSBURG        
4     F. MIRANDA 2113 6   605     F      PORT RICHEY             
5     N. GOMEZ   1276 8   615     F      SAINT PETERSBURG        


F0910
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     A. OLSEN     1580 10  97      F      SEMINOLE                
2     S. HENDERSON 2292 10  293     F      ODESSA                  
3     K. BUSH      2198 9   382     F      DUNEDIN                 
4     N. ROJAS     2285 9   590     F      CLEARWATER              
5     B. HOSFORD   1340 9   675     F      SAINT PETERSBURG        


F1112
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     A. BROWN    1091 11  86      F      VALRICO               
2     R. IMPERATO 2163 12  113     F      TAMPA                 
3     A. JEWETT   1371 12  218     F      TARPON SPRINGS        
4     S. WILKE    1855 11  304     F      PINELLAS PARK         
5     A. PARRY    1592 11  339     F      SAFETY HARBOR         


F1314
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     LAUREN VAN NOSTRAND 50   13  14      F      SARASOTA             
2     MCKENZIE FEENEY     2089 14  96      F      PALM HARBOR          
3     MADDY MONDOK        2176 14  349     F      PALM HARBOR          
4     REBECCA SATTERFIELD 1692 13  408     F      PINELLAS PARK        
5     JANAE POPE          1629 14  483     F      SEMINOLE             


F1519
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     LORENA BELTRAN        1895 15  125     F      PALM HARBOR            
2     ALEXANDRA TOMAK       2218 17  135     F      CLEARWATER             
3     COURTNEY COLLINSWORTH 1130 17  188     F      SEMINOLE               
4     KRISTEN WHITE         2066 17  231     F      NEW PORT RICHEY        
5     ASHLEY GAFFNEY        1249 16  405     F      SEMINOLE               


F2024
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     SAMARA MILLER   2208 23  32      F      TAMPA                  
2     ZOE BOEHME      2193 23  112     F      CLEARWATER             
3     SYDNEY MCKENZIE 2207 20  128     F      LARGO                  
4     EMILY WILSON    2185 22  362     F      NEW PORT RICHEY        
5     CHELSEA BIRD    1058 23  387     F      PALM HARBOR            


F2529
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     KATLYN EBLE         2086 26  7       F      DADE CITY               
2     BROOKE FOSTER       1933 28  11      F      SAINT PETERSBURG        
3     JULIE PROST         1639 28  22      F      CLEARWATER              
4     HAYLEY HOVHANESSIAN 1348 29  92      F      TAMPA                   
5     NICOLE ONOFREO      2012 25  109     F      WATERTOWN               


F3034
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     AMANDA MUSICK  1557 31  35      F      BROOKSVILLE        
2     SUSAN JUSS     2245 32  80      F                         
3     ALEXIS UNGERER 1821 31  107     F      TAMPA              
4     JENN RYAN      2128 32  143     F      CLEARWATER         
5     ELLE DODARD    196  34  150     F      TAMPA              


F3539
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     EDIT KOCKER       2247 39  29      F                             
2     STEPHANIE NORIEGA 2118 38  64      F      TAMPA                  
3     LINDSAY SHAFFER   1716 35  82      F      SUN CITY CENTER        
4     CARLY LIPSITZ     2248 37  105     F                             
5     TATIANA LOREN     1455 35  149     F      CLEARWATER             


F4044
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     TRACEY COOPER         2146 44  45      F      NEW PORT RICHEY        
2     MISSY JACK            1361 43  57      F      HOMOSASSA              
3     JENNIFER SCHWARTZBERG 1707 40  68      F      TAMPA                  
4     HOLLY GONZALEZ        1277 40  101     F      LAND O LAKES           
5     BARB LADIMIR          639  40  117     F      LAND O LAKES           


F4549
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     KAREN LUFF       1461 48  59      F      BELLEAIR BLUFFS        
2     KATRINA CROWELL  1913 48  66      F      GAITHERSBURG           
3     MARJORIE CROSBIE 1150 48  81      F      ODESSA                 
4     ANJA NORMAN      1575 47  160     F      CLEARWATER             
5     TAMMY HARPER     1302 47  163     F      CLEARWATER             


F5054
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     SHEILA BODE       1061 50  48      F      TAMPA              
2     KATHY CHIPELO     1120 50  87      F      BROOKSVILLE        
3     MARJORIE ESCOBIO  1211 52  91      F      LITHIA             
4     MARY JEAN CORSINI 1141 54  116     F      CLEARWATER         
5     SHARON HAYNES     1954 52  157     F      TAMPA              


F5559
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     BECKY UPTON           2221 56  55      F      VIRGINIA BEACH        
2     SARAH DONOVAN         1191 56  63      F      OLDSMAR               
3     CARMELITA PIEPENBRINK 1621 56  93      F      TAMPA                 
4     NANCY GORNIK          1280 55  139     F      LARGO                 
5     DENISE LLOYD-BOUCHER  2280 59  159     F      CLEARWATER            


F6064
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     LORI STABINSKI   1753 61  353     F      ELLENTON           
2     DIANA BOSWELL    1065 62  392     F      CLEARWATER         
3     SUSAN RIVELLI    1657 64  441     F      PALM HARBOR        
4     DIANE ELSEN      1204 63  474     F      LUTZ               
5     BARBARA HATFIELD 1305 63  482     F      TAMPA              


F6569
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     KAREN ALEXEEV       1010 66  146     F      SAINT PETERSBURG        
2     CAROL GELLMAN       2094 69  148     F      NEW YORK                
3     KAREN LOPEZ         1454 67  322     F      SAINT PETERSBURG        
4     MARY ELLEN HOLBROOK 1958 69  419     F      LAND O LAKES            
5     MICHELE GREGORY     2288 67  453     F      TAMPA                   


F7074
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     FRAN SOLA            2277 71  438     F      PALM HARBOR        
2     CAROLE TORREANO      1809 70  456     F      LARGO              
3     SUZANNE GARSZCZYNSKI 1261 71  504     F      LAKELAND           
4     SIOUX HART           1953 72  623     F      CLEARWATER         
5     MARY LANDSBERGER     2102 71  691     F      BRANDON            


F7579
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     NINA ROUDEBUSH   2264 77  451     F      KIOWA           
2     CATHERINE DEHAAN 2227 76  487     F      SEMINOLE        
3     BARBARA ROTBEIND 1676 78  732     F      LARGO           


M0108
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     R. PARRY     1594 8   126     M      SAFETY HARBOR             
2     I. DODARD    1186 8   138     M      TEMPLE TERRACE            
3     G. MCCAFFREY 1481 8   181     M      TAMPA                     
4     R. CAPUA     1102 5   222     M      PALM HARBOR               
5     C. DODDS     1919 7   266     M      LAND O LAKES LAKES        


M0910
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     T. JONES     1383 9   30      M      ODESSA               
2     J. HENDERSON 2291 10  36      M      ODESSA               
3     G. DESANTIS  1174 9   60      M      WESLEY CHAPEL        
4     B. MONFRED   1530 10  187     M      PALM HARBOR          
5     K. TIPTON    2133 9   189     M      LARGO                


M1112
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     N. ZAMORA       2072 12  16      M      LARGO           
2     N. LEDWITH      1425 12  40      M      TAMPA           
3     A. GARRITY      1258 11  43      M      OLDSMAR         
4     K. VAN NOSTRAND 1824 11  54      M      SARASOTA        
5     C. FELSCHER     1225 11  75      M      TAMPA           


M1314
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     MATEO LUNA        1988 14  1       M      LARGO                  
2     JACOB BRAUN       2197 14  2       M      PALM HARBOR            
3     ADDISON COOPER    2145 14  12      M      NEW PORT RICHEY        
4     ALEXANDER GABRIEL 1247 14  17      M      LARGO                  
5     RILEY WELCH       1846 14  19      M      LARGO                  


M1519
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     CALVIN LARKINS   1976 16  4       M      RIVERVIEW              
2     BLAKE DEVISFRUTO 1178 15  9       M      WESLEY CHAPEL          
3     JUSTIN SLOVER    1726 15  26      M      NEW PORT RICHEY        
4     TREVOR ROBERTSON 1668 15  47      M      TAMPA                  
5     DEVIN COLEMAN    1125 16  102     M      DUNEDIN                


M2024
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     TRAVIS ZEBNY   2224 23  39      M      CLEARWATER              
2     IAN HAGGERTY   1949 21  205     M      CLEARWATER              
3     JARRED MAUER   1477 22  265     M      LAND O LAKES            
4     AARON WHITEMAN 2276 22  292     M      SAINT PETERSBURG        
5     RAYMOND GUTT   1946 23  433     M      HUDSON                  


M2529
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     HERBERTH TREJO      2134 25  8       M      CLEARWATER            
2     JONAS BRAMBILLASCA  2281 27  21      M      MILANO                
3     BENJAMIN FOSTER     1932 29  33      M      ST. PETERSBURG        
4     DAVID BIONDA-CAMANA 2232 25  34      M                            
5     ANDRES CASTILLO     1907 29  50      M      TAMPA                 


M3034
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     MONTRAIL BROOKS 1086 31  3       M      CLEARWATER              
2     JEAN-LUC ZULAUF 2290 32  6       M      CLEARWATER              
3     RYAN CHURCHILL  2143 33  20      M      SAINT PETERSBURG        
4     LEE MILLSAP     2000 34  25      M      CLEARWATER              
5     LUKE TSCHUPP    1818 33  31      M      CLEARWATER              


M3539
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     ANDY MASCHERINO   1993 37  5       M      LARGO                   
2     JOHN DESANTIS     1175 38  58      M      WESLEY CHAPEL           
3     STEVEN MIANO      1517 36  72      M      CLEARWATER              
4     JULIAN HENDERSON  1311 38  85      M      TAMPA                   
5     DUSTIN GENZLINGER 2199 35  99      M      SAINT PETERSBURG        


M4044
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     TIMOTHY BOURDEAU     1071 43  13      M      LAND O LAKES            
2     SHAHID WILLIAMS      1859 41  65      M      SAINT PETERSBURG        
3     MARK TODD            1804 44  67      M      LARNE                   
4     CHRISTOPHER LIPPMANN 1441 42  71      M      CLEARWATER              
5     SCOTT PETERSON       1615 42  88      M      NEW PORT RICHEY         


M4549
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     ERIK JERMAN     2203 49  15      M      TAMPA               
2     RONALD ALANIS   1007 49  28      M      LAND O LAKES        
3     BOB ROBERTSON   1667 45  46      M      TAMPA               
4     DAVID ANDINO    2141 45  61      M      LARGO               
5     RICHARD WALLACE 2222 45  100     M      BELLEAIR            


M5054
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     BILL COSPER     1144 51  37      M      PALM HARBOR          
2     EDDIE CAREY     1105 52  41      M      MONASTERBOICE        
3     ANTHONY CUDA    1152 51  74      M      LARGO                
4     LASZLO VOLGYESI 2315 50  76      M      CLEARWATER           
5     RON DILLARD     1182 51  84      M      TAMPA                


M5559
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     MICHAEL NEWELL 2211 56  18      M      DUNEDIN              
2     RUBEN LUNA     1989 57  24      M      LARGO                
3     BRIAN JONES    1381 57  27      M      CLEARWATER           
4     PHIL LE ZOTTE  1422 59  131     M      ODESSA               
5     RANDALL FOSTER 2153 59  141     M      WINTER GARDEN        


M6064
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     JOSE ALMARAZ    1012 64  10      M      PLANT CITY         
2     RON HANEY       1952 61  42      M      CLEARWATER         
3     LUIS BATTISTINI 1049 61  44      M      HUDSON             
4     GARY MAC DONALD 1463 61  51      M      HALIFAX            
5     RICHARD YANACEK 1873 62  70      M      PALM HARBOR        


M6569
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     ROBIN PATTERSON 1600 68  23      M      NEW PORT RICHEY        
2     ALAN PASCHEDAG  1597 65  127     M      WEST CALDWELL          
3     WARD HOUFEK     1343 67  133     M      TAMPA                  
4     BOB GLENN       1270 69  221     M      SEMINOLE               
5     DAN HAIR        1292 68  232     M      DUNEDIN                


M7074
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     DONALD SMITH    1730 74  53      M      NEW PORT RICHEY         
2     ALBERT WIERINGA 2067 72  62      M      SAINT PETERSBURG        
3     JOHN IVERSON    2296 70  90      M      CLEARWATER              
4     JOHN NATELLE    1560 71  199     M      GREEN BAY               
5     SILKY SULLIVAN  2279 74  213     M      SEMINOLE                


M7579
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     SPUD BRAZEE    1081 76  301     M      DUNEDIN            
2     RICHARD LEBEAU 1423 75  464     M      LARGO              
3     BOB YOUNG      2226 75  480     M      DUNEDIN, FL        
4     DON EVANS      2301 79  531     M      TAMPA              


M8084
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     JACK TURNER     2053 83  407     M      DUNEDIN              
2     WILLIS RIDENOUR 2022 84  411     M      LARGO                
3     HUGH BALBONI    1038 81  575     M      SAFETY HARBOR        

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.