31st Annual Say No To Drugs Holiday Classic 5K, 10K & 1 Mile Kids Race

Sat December 14, 2019 Clearwater, FL US 33755 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                           Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                           Time              Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ============================== ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1988 MATEO LUNA                M      LARGO                          18:55   6:06  14  1        M1314    
2     2197 JACOB BRAUN               M      PALM HARBOR                    19:23   6:15  14  2        M1314    
3     1086 MONTRAIL BROOKS           M      CLEARWATER                     19:56   6:25  31  1        M3034    
4     1976 CALVIN LARKINS            M      RIVERVIEW                      20:22   6:34  16  1        M1519    
5     1993 ANDY MASCHERINO           M      LARGO                          20:41   6:40  37  1        M3539    
6     2290 JEAN-LUC ZULAUF           M      CLEARWATER                     21:00   6:46  32  2        M3034    
7     2086 KATLYN EBLE               F      DADE CITY                      21:10   6:49  26  1        F2529    
8     2134 HERBERTH TREJO            M      CLEARWATER                     21:24   6:54  25  1        M2529    
9     1178 BLAKE DEVISFRUTO          M      WESLEY CHAPEL                  21:25   6:54  15  2        M1519    
10    1012 JOSE ALMARAZ              M      PLANT CITY                     21:35   6:57  64  1        M6064    
11    1933 BROOKE FOSTER             F      SAINT PETERSBURG               21:37   6:58  28  2        F2529    
12    2145 ADDISON COOPER            M      NEW PORT RICHEY                21:39   6:58  14  3        M1314    
13    1071 TIMOTHY BOURDEAU          M      LAND O LAKES                   21:40   6:59  43  1        M4044    
14    50   LAUREN VAN NOSTRAND       F      SARASOTA                       21:40   6:59  13  1        F1314    
15    2203 ERIK JERMAN               M      TAMPA                          21:43   7:00  49  1        M4549    
16    2072 N. ZAMORA                 M      LARGO                          21:50   7:02  12  1        M1112    
17    1247 ALEXANDER GABRIEL         M      LARGO                          21:53   7:03  14  4        M1314    
18    2211 MICHAEL NEWELL            M      DUNEDIN                        22:00   7:05  56  1        M5559    
19    1846 RILEY WELCH               M      LARGO                          22:08   7:08  14  5        M1314    
20    2143 RYAN CHURCHILL            M      SAINT PETERSBURG               22:37   7:17  33  3        M3034    
21    2281 JONAS BRAMBILLASCA        M      MILANO                         22:42   7:19  27  2        M2529    
22    1639 JULIE PROST               F      CLEARWATER                     22:47   7:20  28  3        F2529    
23    1600 ROBIN PATTERSON           M      NEW PORT RICHEY                22:53   7:22  68  1        M6569    
24    1989 RUBEN LUNA                M      LARGO                          22:55   7:23  57  2        M5559    
25    2000 LEE MILLSAP               M      CLEARWATER                     22:58   7:24  34  4        M3034    
26    1726 JUSTIN SLOVER             M      NEW PORT RICHEY                23:06   7:27  15  3        M1519    
27    1381 BRIAN JONES               M      CLEARWATER                     23:08   7:27  57  3        M5559    
28    1007 RONALD ALANIS             M      LAND O LAKES                   23:10   7:28  49  2        M4549    
29    2247 EDIT KOCKER               F                                     23:10   7:28  39  1        F3539    
30    1383 T. JONES                  M      ODESSA                         23:12   7:28  9   1        M0910    
31    1818 LUKE TSCHUPP              M      CLEARWATER                     23:14   7:29  33  5        M3034    
32    2208 SAMARA MILLER             F      TAMPA                          23:15   7:29  23  1        F2024    
33    1932 BENJAMIN FOSTER           M      ST. PETERSBURG                 23:19   7:31  29  3        M2529    
34    2232 DAVID BIONDA-CAMANA       M                                     23:20   7:31  25  4        M2529    
35    1557 AMANDA MUSICK             F      BROOKSVILLE                    23:23   7:32  31  1        F3034    
36    2291 J. HENDERSON              M      ODESSA                         23:26   7:33  10  2        M0910    
37    1144 BILL COSPER               M      PALM HARBOR                    23:37   7:36  51  1        M5054    
38    1424 MICHAIAH LEDWITH          M      TAMPA                          23:37   7:37  13  6        M1314    
39    2224 TRAVIS ZEBNY              M      CLEARWATER                     23:38   7:37  23  1        M2024    
40    1425 N. LEDWITH                M      TAMPA                          23:43   7:38  12  2        M1112    
41    1105 EDDIE CAREY               M      MONASTERBOICE                  23:49   7:40  52  2        M5054    
42    1952 RON HANEY                 M      CLEARWATER                     23:54   7:42  61  2        M6064    
43    1258 A. GARRITY                M      OLDSMAR                        24:00   7:44  11  3        M1112    
44    1049 LUIS BATTISTINI           M      HUDSON                         24:05   7:45  61  3        M6064    
45    2146 TRACEY COOPER             F      NEW PORT RICHEY                24:09   7:47  44  1        F4044    
46    1667 BOB ROBERTSON             M      TAMPA                          24:18   7:49  45  3        M4549    
47    1668 TREVOR ROBERTSON          M      TAMPA                          24:37   7:56  15  4        M1519    
48    1061 SHEILA BODE               F      TAMPA                          24:41   7:57  50  1        F5054    
49    1889 DALTON BAIRD              M      CLEARWATER                     24:41   7:57  14  7        M1314    
50    1907 ANDRES CASTILLO           M      TAMPA                          24:43   7:58  29  5        M2529    
51    1463 GARY MAC DONALD           M      HALIFAX                        24:54   8:01  61  4        M6064    
52    1802 ALEX TODD                 M      CLEARWATER                     24:57   8:02  34  6        M3034    
53    1730 DONALD SMITH              M      NEW PORT RICHEY                25:02   8:04  74  1        M7074    
54    1824 K. VAN NOSTRAND           M      SARASOTA                       25:03   8:04  11  4        M1112    
55    2221 BECKY UPTON               F      VIRGINIA BEACH                 25:14   8:08  56  1        F5559    
56    2257 YRUY NEUPOKOYEV           M                                     25:15   8:08  31  7        M3034    
57    1361 MISSY JACK                F      HOMOSASSA                      25:17   8:09  43  2        F4044    
58    1175 JOHN DESANTIS             M      WESLEY CHAPEL                  25:18   8:09  38  2        M3539    
59    1461 KAREN LUFF                F      BELLEAIR BLUFFS                25:19   8:09  48  1        F4549    
60    1174 G. DESANTIS               M      WESLEY CHAPEL                  25:21   8:10  9   3        M0910    
61    2141 DAVID ANDINO              M      LARGO                          25:22   8:10  45  4        M4549    
62    2067 ALBERT WIERINGA           M      SAINT PETERSBURG               25:23   8:10  72  2        M7074    
63    1191 SARAH DONOVAN             F      OLDSMAR                        25:23   8:11  56  2        F5559    
64    2118 STEPHANIE NORIEGA         F      TAMPA                          25:24   8:11  38  2        F3539    
65    1859 SHAHID WILLIAMS           M      SAINT PETERSBURG               25:34   8:14  41  2        M4044    
66    1913 KATRINA CROWELL           F      GAITHERSBURG                   25:40   8:16  48  2        F4549    
67    1804 MARK TODD                 M      LARNE                          25:41   8:16  44  3        M4044    
68    1707 JENNIFER SCHWARTZBERG     F      TAMPA                          25:42   8:17  40  3        F4044    
69    1347 DERELLE HOUSER            M      CLEARWATER                     25:42   8:17  33  8        M3034    
70    1873 RICHARD YANACEK           M      PALM HARBOR                    25:43   8:17  62  5        M6064    
71    1441 CHRISTOPHER LIPPMANN      M      CLEARWATER                     25:45   8:18  42  4        M4044    
72    1517 STEVEN MIANO              M      CLEARWATER                     25:48   8:19  36  3        M3539    
73    1374 NATHAN JEWETT             M      TARPON SPRINGS                 25:50   8:19  14  8        M1314    
74    1152 ANTHONY CUDA              M      LARGO                          25:50   8:19  51  3        M5054    
75    1225 C. FELSCHER               M      TAMPA                          25:53   8:20  11  5        M1112    
76    2315 LASZLO VOLGYESI           M      CLEARWATER                     26:03   8:24  50  4        M5054    
77    1987 A. LUNA                   M      LARGO                          26:09   8:25  11  6        M1112    
78    2310 ADAM MCCLOSKEY            M      CLEARWATER                     26:09   8:25  28  6        M2529    
79    2142 ZACH BRYANT               M      SAINT PETERSBURG               26:14   8:27  26  7        M2529    
80    2245 SUSAN JUSS                F                                     26:16   8:28  32  2        F3034    
81    1150 MARJORIE CROSBIE          F      ODESSA                         26:22   8:29  48  3        F4549    
82    1716 LINDSAY SHAFFER           F      SUN CITY CENTER                26:24   8:30  35  3        F3539    
83    1250 MICHAEL GAFFNEY           M      SEMINOLE                       26:30   8:32  13  9        M1314    
84    1182 RON DILLARD               M      TAMPA                          26:31   8:32  51  5        M5054    
85    1311 JULIAN HENDERSON          M      TAMPA                          26:34   8:33  38  4        M3539    
86    1091 A. BROWN                  F      VALRICO                        26:34   8:33  11  1        F1112    
87    1120 KATHY CHIPELO             F      BROOKSVILLE                    26:37   8:35  50  2        F5054    
88    1615 SCOTT PETERSON            M      NEW PORT RICHEY                26:39   8:35  42  5        M4044    
89    2286 JORGE MECIAS              M      BRANDON                        26:39   8:35  29  8        M2529    
90    2296 JOHN IVERSON              M      CLEARWATER                     26:40   8:35  70  3        M7074    
91    1211 MARJORIE ESCOBIO          F      LITHIA                         26:42   8:36  52  3        F5054    
92    1348 HAYLEY HOVHANESSIAN       F      TAMPA                          26:47   8:37  29  4        F2529    
93    1621 CARMELITA PIEPENBRINK     F      TAMPA                          26:49   8:38  56  3        F5559    
94    1409 CHRIS KOZLOWSKI           M      WINTER HAVEN                   26:51   8:39  34  9        M3034    
95    2287 DONNIE WEBSTER            M      FORECASTED                     27:00   8:42  61  6        M6064    
96    2089 MCKENZIE FEENEY           F      PALM HARBOR                    27:06   8:44  14  2        F1314    
97    1580 A. OLSEN                  F      SEMINOLE                       27:06   8:44  10  1        F0910    
98    1677 WILLIE ROTH               M      SAINT PETERSBURG               27:08   8:44  62  7        M6064    
99    2199 DUSTIN GENZLINGER         M      SAINT PETERSBURG               27:11   8:45  35  5        M3539    
100   2222 RICHARD WALLACE           M      BELLEAIR                       27:18   8:48  45  5        M4549    
101   1277 HOLLY GONZALEZ            F      LAND O LAKES                   27:20   8:48  40  4        F4044    
102   1125 DEVIN COLEMAN             M      DUNEDIN                        27:24   8:49  16  5        M1519    
103   1975 CALEB LARKINS             M      RIVERVIEW                      27:24   8:49  14  10       M1314    
104   1310 CHRIS HENDERSON           M      TAMPA                          27:24   8:49  40  6        M4044    
105   2248 CARLY LIPSITZ             F                                     27:28   8:51  37  4        F3539    
106   1543 RILEY MORGAN              M      TAMPA                          27:29   8:51  15  6        M1519    
107   1821 ALEXIS UNGERER            F      TAMPA                          27:31   8:52  31  3        F3034    
108   1714 MICHAEL SESSER            M      TAMPA                          27:32   8:52  39  6        M3539    
109   2012 NICOLE ONOFREO            F      WATERTOWN                      27:34   8:53  25  5        F2529    
110   2084 DANIEL DOBROWOLSKI        M      CLEARWATER                     27:34   8:53  30  10       M3034    
111   1912 ERIC CROWELL              M      GAITHERSBURG                   27:36   8:53  49  6        M4549    
112   2193 ZOE BOEHME                F      CLEARWATER                     27:36   8:53  23  2        F2024    
113   2163 R. IMPERATO               F      TAMPA                          27:44   8:56  12  2        F1112    
114   1905 CLAUDIA CALDERON          F      CLEARWATER                     27:44   8:56  26  6        F2529    
115   2165 GEORGE KISSELL            M      TAMPA                          27:48   8:57  49  7        M4549    
116   1141 MARY JEAN CORSINI         F      CLEARWATER                     27:48   8:57  54  4        F5054    
117   639  BARB LADIMIR              F      LAND O LAKES                   27:49   8:58  40  5        F4044    
118   2159 CHARLIE HANUS             M      JOLIET                         27:58   9:00  54  6        M5054    
119   1790 BLAKE TEEL                M      OLDSMAR                        27:59   9:01  25  9        M2529    
120   1513 BILL MEYERS               M      CLEARWATER                     28:09   9:04  40  7        M4044    
121   1720 JOSEPH SHIELDS            M      PINELLAS PARK                  28:09   9:04  37  7        M3539    
122   2237 MIKE COSENTINO            M      CLEARWATER                     28:09   9:04  37  8        M3539    
123   1776 SARAH STILLMAN            F      TARPON SPRINGS                 28:13   9:05  41  6        F4044    
124   1092 MARGARITA BROWN           F      VALRICO                        28:13   9:05  43  7        F4044    
125   1895 LORENA BELTRAN            F      PALM HARBOR                    28:15   9:06  15  1        F1519    
126   1594 R. PARRY                  M      SAFETY HARBOR                  28:24   9:09  8   1        M0108    
127   1597 ALAN PASCHEDAG            M      WEST CALDWELL                  28:25   9:09  65  2        M6569    
128   2207 SYDNEY MCKENZIE           F      LARGO                          28:25   9:09  20  3        F2024    
129   1595 RYAN PARRY                M      SAFETY HARBOR                  28:29   9:10  41  8        M4044    
130   1548 JEFF MOYER                M      TAMPA                          28:29   9:10  52  7        M5054    
131   1422 PHIL LE ZOTTE             M      ODESSA                         28:30   9:11  59  4        M5559    
132   2252 JOSH MCCLENDON            M      SEMINOLE                       28:32   9:11  27  10       M2529    
133   1343 WARD HOUFEK               M      TAMPA                          28:37   9:13  67  3        M6569    
134   2255 CONNOR MURRAY             M      LARGO                          28:40   9:14  18  7        M1519    
135   2218 ALEXANDRA TOMAK           F      CLEARWATER                     28:42   9:14  17  2        F1519    
136   2057 JACK VINING               M      CLEARWATER                     28:43   9:15  19  8        M1519    
137   1224 COOPER FEKETE             M      LARGO                          28:46   9:16  14  11       M1314    
138   1186 I. DODARD                 M      TEMPLE TERRACE                 28:48   9:16  8   2        M0108    
139   1280 NANCY GORNIK              F      LARGO                          28:50   9:17  55  4        F5559    
140   1775 BRANDON STILLMAN          M      TARPON SPRINGS                 28:50   9:17  15  9        M1519    
141   2153 RANDALL FOSTER            M      WINTER GARDEN                  28:50   9:17  59  5        M5559    
142   1116 KIERA CHEMOTTI            F      SEMINOLE                       28:54   9:19  43  8        F4044    
143   2128 JENN RYAN                 F      CLEARWATER                     28:56   9:19  32  4        F3034    
144   1984 ALECZANDER LONGLEY        M      LARGO                          29:00   9:20  29  11       M2529    
145   2309 DARRELL EDRICH            M      CLEARWATER                     29:01   9:21  62  8        M6064    
146   1010 KAREN ALEXEEV             F      SAINT PETERSBURG               29:04   9:22  66  1        F6569    
147   1055 JAY BERINGER              M      PINELLAS PARK                  29:12   9:24  42  9        M4044    
148   2094 CAROL GELLMAN             F      NEW YORK                       29:13   9:25  69  2        F6569    
149   1455 TATIANA LOREN             F      CLEARWATER                     29:13   9:25  35  5        F3539    
150   196  ELLE DODARD               F      TAMPA                          29:13   9:25  34  5        F3034    
151   1159 RHODFOR DALEMARRE         M      WESLEY CHAPEL                  29:15   9:25  33  11       M3034    
152   2312 ARINA NEDELKOVSKA         F      CLEARWATER                     29:16   9:25  29  7        F2529    
153   1646 LINDA RAY                 F      SEMINOLE                       29:17   9:26  44  9        F4044    
154   1157 SLAVISA CVORAK            M      PALM HARBOR                    29:18   9:26  39  9        M3539    
155   2183 ELIZABETH UNDERWOOD       F      CLEARWATER                     29:20   9:27  39  6        F3539    
156   1006 LEAH ALANIS               F      LAND O LAKES                   29:22   9:28  42  10       F4044    
157   1954 SHARON HAYNES             F      TAMPA                          29:23   9:28  52  5        F5054    
158   1395 HEIDI KEISER              F      TAMPA                          29:24   9:28  38  7        F3539    
159   2280 DENISE LLOYD-BOUCHER      F      CLEARWATER                     29:28   9:29  59  5        F5559    
160   1575 ANJA NORMAN               F      CLEARWATER                     29:35   9:31  47  4        F4549    
161   1581 BLAKE OLSEN               M      SEMINOLE                       29:38   9:32  13  12       M1314    
162   2025 MATT RODEGHERO            M      CLEARWATER                     29:39   9:33  37  10       M3539    
163   1302 TAMMY HARPER              F      CLEARWATER                     29:40   9:33  47  5        F4549    
164   1963 KEITH HUMPHREY            M      SAINT PETERSBURG               29:43   9:34  48  8        M4549    
165   2188 FABIO ZANIBONI            M      CLEARWATER                     29:45   9:35  54  8        M5054    
166   2270 PHINA VAJNA               F                                     29:45   9:35  33  6        F3034    
167   2169 KELLY LANDON              F      CLEARWATER                     29:47   9:36  54  6        F5054    
168   317  HEATHER LOPES             F      TAMPA                          29:48   9:36  37  8        F3539    
169   1659 BILL RIVERA               M      DUNNELLON                      29:51   9:37  50  9        M5054    
170   1320 KATHY HEROLD              F      LARGO                          29:51   9:37  46  6        F4549    
171   2097 STEPHEN HAGEDORN          M      DUNEDIN                        29:59   9:39  35  11       M3539    
172   1906 ROSS CARREL               M      TAMPA                          30:01   9:40  37  12       M3539    
173   1109 KARINA CASANOVAS          F      PALM HARBOR                    30:01   9:40  46  7        F4549    
174   2041 TESSA SHLAER              F      SAINT PETERSBURG               30:02   9:40  29  8        F2529    
175   1263 HANK GATTI                M      NEW PORT RICHEY                30:05   9:41  58  6        M5559    
176   1920 ERIN DUFFY                F      CLEARWATER                     30:06   9:42  36  9        F3539    
177   1171 EDWIN DELGADO             M      WESLEY CHAPEL                  30:06   9:42  56  7        M5559    
178   1181 KAREN DILLARD             F      TAMPA                          30:08   9:42  43  11       F4044    
179   1192 ANGELI DOOLITTLE          F      TAMPA                          30:12   9:44  28  9        F2529    
180   1516 CHELSEA MIANO             F      CLEARWATER                     30:14   9:44  34  7        F3034    
181   1481 G. MCCAFFREY              M      TAMPA                          30:15   9:45  8   3        M0108    
182   1460 KEVIN LUCK                M      SAFETY HARBOR                  30:16   9:45  53  10       M5054    
183   1480 DAN MCCAFFREY             M      TAMPA                          30:17   9:45  47  9        M4549    
184   1465 NICOLE MARCHINI           F      CLEARWATER                     30:19   9:46  34  8        F3034    
185   1391 DALE KANE                 M      LAND O LAKES                   30:20   9:46  52  11       M5054    
186   1084 A. BREUNIG                M      LARGO                          30:25   9:48  12  7        M1112    
187   1530 B. MONFRED                M      PALM HARBOR                    30:25   9:48  10  4        M0910    
188   1130 COURTNEY COLLINSWORTH     F      SEMINOLE                       30:30   9:49  17  3        F1519    
189   2133 K. TIPTON                 M      LARGO                          30:30   9:49  9   5        M0910    
190   1021 VICKI ANNON               F      CLEARWATER                     30:31   9:50  52  7        F5054    
191   1531 DOMINIC MONFRED           M      PALM HARBOR                    30:33   9:50  44  10       M4044    
192   1194 JACKIE DOUCETTE           F      LARGO                          30:33   9:50  55  6        F5559    
193   1470 JULIE MARTELL             F      SOUTHWICKSOUTHWICK             30:35   9:51  56  7        F5559    
194   1467 PAMELA MARLAND            F      LARGO                          30:37   9:52  47  8        F4549    
195   1658 ANGEL RIVERA              M      DUNNELLON                      30:40   9:53  19  10       M1519    
196   1104 BRIDIE CAREY              F      MONASTERBOICE                  30:41   9:53  53  8        F5054    
197   2115 NICKI MURPHY              F      DUNEDIN                        30:42   9:53  54  9        F5054    
198   1418 HEATHER LANCE             F      CLEARWATER                     30:44   9:54  42  12       F4044    
199   1560 JOHN NATELLE              M      GREEN BAY                      30:45   9:54  71  4        M7074    
200   2063 KELLY WARREN              M      SAINT PETERSBURG               30:46   9:55  47  10       M4549    
201   2110 JASON MEDINA              M      TAMPA                          30:49   9:56  43  11       M4044    
202   2043 JESSICA SOHNGEN           F      BROOKSVILLE                    30:49   9:56  36  10       F3539    
203   1936 NUBIA GIL                 F      CLEARWATER                     30:51   9:56  46  9        F4549    
204   1203 JODIE ELLIS               F      RIVERVIEW                      30:52   9:56  56  8        F5559    
205   1949 IAN HAGGERTY              M      CLEARWATER                     31:00   9:59  21  2        M2024    
206   2111 BRAD MINUS                M      TAMPA                          31:01   9:59  47  11       M4549    
207   1045 ERIC BARNETT              M      PALM HARBOR                    31:01   9:59  48  12       M4549    
208   1195 SUMMYR DRAVIS             F      TAMPA                          31:02   10:00 38  11       F3539    
209   2253 JORDAN MILANI             M      SAINT PETERSBURG               31:06   10:01 30  12       M3034    
210   2266 AUTUMN SCOTT              F      SAINT PETERSBURG               31:07   10:01 28  10       F2529    
211   2225 LYNN MOORE                F      WILDWOOD                       31:08   10:01 57  9        F5559    
212   1139 CATHERINE CORCORAN        F      SAFETY HARBOR                  31:09   10:02 32  9        F3034    
213   2279 SILKY SULLIVAN            M      SEMINOLE                       31:09   10:02 74  5        M7074    
214   2001 PRUDENCE MILLSAP          F      CLEARWATER                     31:13   10:03 38  12       F3539    
215   1547 LISA MOY                  F      TAMPA                          31:14   10:03 44  13       F4044    
216   2004 LIAMARIE MORRIS           F      DUNEDIN                        31:14   10:04 54  10       F5054    
217   1535 ANNETTE MONTFORD          F      TAMPA                          31:18   10:05 58  10       F5559    
218   1371 A. JEWETT                 F      TARPON SPRINGS                 31:20   10:06 12  3        F1112    
219   2059 DUNCAN VUKSICH            M      TAMPA                          31:21   10:06 70  6        M7074    
220   1030 LANA AUSTIN               F      TAMPA                          31:25   10:07 58  11       F5559    
221   1270 BOB GLENN                 M      SEMINOLE                       31:26   10:07 69  4        M6569    
222   1102 R. CAPUA                  M      PALM HARBOR                    31:28   10:08 5   4        M0108    
223   1101 PAUL CAPUA                M      PALM HARBOR                    31:29   10:08 55  8        M5559    
224   2123 PATRICK PUSTAY            M      TAMPA                          31:31   10:09 42  12       M4044    
225   1945 ANNA GROMAZINA            F      CLEARWATER                     31:32   10:09 26  11       F2529    
226   2258 DOMINIK NIEDERKOFLER      M                                     31:38   10:11 37  13       M3539    
227   2259 EMILY NIEDERKOFLER        F                                     31:42   10:13 40  14       F4044    
228   1688 PIYADA SANTAVYUK          F      PINELLAS PARK                  31:45   10:13 40  15       F4044    
229   2076 NICOLE BIGIO              F      PALM HARBOR                    31:47   10:14 37  13       F3539    
230   2069 KAREN YORK                F      MARSHALL                       31:48   10:14 40  16       F4044    
231   2066 KRISTEN WHITE             F      NEW PORT RICHEY                31:49   10:15 17  4        F1519    
232   1292 DAN HAIR                  M      DUNEDIN                        31:50   10:15 68  5        M6569    
233   2152 HEATHER FONTANELLA        F      LUTZ                           31:53   10:16 31  10       F3034    
234   1553 JANE MURPHY               F      LUTZ                           31:58   10:18 56  12       F5559    
235   1479 LISA MCALEES              F      TAMPA                          31:59   10:18 45  10       F4549    
236   1135 CINDY COOK                F      VICKSBURG                      31:59   10:18 47  11       F4549    
237   1172 JACOB DELVALLE            M      LAND O LAKES                   32:00   10:18 27  12       M2529    
238   1027 EILEEN ARSENAULT          F      REDINGTON SHORES               32:04   10:20 59  13       F5559    
239   1005 LAUREN ADAMS              F      SAINT PETERSBURG               32:05   10:20 31  11       F3034    
240   2082 NICK CASWELL              M      NEW YORK                       32:08   10:21 68  6        M6569    
241   2254 JOSE MORENO               M      LARGO                          32:10   10:22 19  11       M1519    
242   2129 MIRSHAD SHAMSHER          M      RIVERVIEW                      32:12   10:22 52  12       M5054    
243   2250 JELENA LUGLI              F                                     32:13   10:22 43  17       F4044    
244   1196 NANCY DUNBAR              F      DUNNELLON                      32:14   10:23 35  14       F3539    
245   1260 MICHELLE GARRITY          F      OLDSMAR                        32:16   10:23 52  11       F5054    
246   2137 JENNIFER WITTICK          F      CLEARWATER                     32:16   10:24 53  12       F5054    
247   2166 KATHY KRZEMINSKI          F      LARGO                          32:18   10:24 57  14       F5559    
248   1937 GINA GIUNTA               F      SEFFNER                        32:20   10:25 43  18       F4044    
249   2170 DANIELLE LARSEN           F      CLEARWATER                     32:21   10:25 25  12       F2529    
250   1944 RACHAEL GREENBERG         F      LARGO                          32:24   10:26 29  13       F2529    
251   1056 KIM BERINGER              F      PINELLAS PARK                  32:25   10:26 48  12       F4549    
252   1675 LYNDA ROSZEL              F      TAMPA                          32:29   10:28 57  15       F5559    
253   2293 KAREN WILLIS              F      SAINT PETERSBURG               32:30   10:28 46  13       F4549    
254   2103 TINA LEMIRE               F      BROOKSVILLE                    32:31   10:28 36  15       F3539    
255   1278 WILL GONZALEZ             M      LAND O LAKES                   32:41   10:31 44  13       M4044    
256   2240 JIM FERRELL               M      DAYTON                         32:47   10:34 72  7        M7074    
257   1446 T. LIWOSZ                 M      TAMPA                          32:49   10:34 12  8        M1112    
258   1509 PAUL MEO                  M      HOLIDAYHOLIDAY                 32:52   10:35 45  13       M4549    
259   2306 ANNA SEBBAN               F      CLEARWATER                     32:54   10:36 39  16       F3539    
260   1718 KIMBERLY BRALEY           F      DUNEDIN                        32:56   10:36 57  16       F5559    
261   2161 PATRICK HOPKINS           M      CLEARWATER                     32:56   10:36 14  13       M1314    
262   1832 VINCENT VIGIL             M      TAMPA                          32:56   10:36 14  14       M1314    
263   2308 ABIGALE REITZE            F      CLEARWATER                     32:56   10:36 37  17       F3539    
264   1187 SARA DODDS                F      LAND O LAKES                   32:58   10:37 35  18       F3539    
265   1477 JARRED MAUER              M      LAND O LAKES                   32:58   10:37 22  3        M2024    
266   1919 C. DODDS                  M      LAND O LAKES LAKES             32:59   10:37 7   5        M0108    
267   1504 WENDY MELTON              F      BRANDON                        33:03   10:39 47  14       F4549    
268   2249 PAUL LIPSITZ              M                                     33:03   10:39 49  14       M4549    
269   2009 ROXANNE NEILSON           F      SAINT PETERSBURG               33:05   10:39 47  15       F4549    
270   2096 HAILEY GLENN              F      OLDSMAR                        33:05   10:39 25  14       F2529    
271   1564 CHRIS NEILSON             M      SAINT PETERSBURG               33:05   10:39 50  13       M5054    
272   1806 IVAN TOLEDO               M      RUSKIN                         33:10   10:41 48  15       M4549    
273   2298 DEBBIE JOYCE              F      CLEARWATER                     33:16   10:43 53  13       F5054    
274   2061 JIMMY WALBY               M      PALM HARBOR                    33:17   10:43 40  14       M4044    
275   1969 FAITH JENKINS             F      LARGO                          33:18   10:44 40  19       F4044    
276   2307 DYLAN CARDOSO             M      CLEARWATER                     33:19   10:44 54  14       M5054    
277   2234 JON BIVINS                M                                     33:21   10:44 31  13       M3034    
278   1114 CASANDRA CHATMAN          F      CLEARWATER                     33:22   10:45 48  16       F4549    
279   2233 APRIL BIVINS              F                                     33:22   10:45 29  15       F2529    
280   2299 KRISTEN FOWLER            F      BELLEAIR                       33:22   10:45 38  19       F3539    
281   2275 LEANNA MAZZITELLI         F      CLEARWATER                     33:24   10:45 26  16       F2529    
282   1437 LUZ LEWIS                 F      ORLANDO                        33:24   10:45 54  14       F5054    
283   1382 SHEILA JONES              F      SAINT PETERSBURG               33:25   10:46 49  17       F4549    
284   303  DIANE LANE                F      TAMPA                          33:28   10:47 49  18       F4549    
285   1938 HILLARY GLASSEY           F      NEW PORT RICHEY                33:29   10:47 35  20       F3539    
286   1715 CANDICE SEXTON            F      TAMPA                          33:29   10:47 39  21       F3539    
287   2302 N. ERDEI                  M      CLEARWATER                     33:30   10:47 6   6        M0108    
288   2267 ASHLEY SUPERVILLE         F                                     33:38   10:50 29  17       F2529    
289   2181 JACK SEIDEN               M      TAMPA                          33:38   10:50 13  15       M1314    
290   1022 MADELEINE APPELBAUM       F      VALRICO                        33:41   10:51 29  18       F2529    
291   1799 SARAH THOMPSON            F      TAMPA                          33:44   10:52 26  19       F2529    
292   2276 AARON WHITEMAN            M      SAINT PETERSBURG               33:46   10:53 22  4        M2024    
293   2292 S. HENDERSON              F      ODESSA                         33:47   10:53 10  2        F0910    
294   2167 TODD KRZEMINSKI           M      LARGO                          33:48   10:53 56  9        M5559    
295   1529 NOELLE MOELLER            F      RIVERVIEW                      33:50   10:54 44  20       F4044    
296   1468 VIRGINIA MARQUEZ          F      CLEARWATER                     33:54   10:55 47  19       F4549    
297   1151 BEATA CSINTALAN           F      DUNEDIN                        33:56   10:56 39  22       F3539    
298   2269 SEAN TANNER               M                                     33:57   10:56 34  14       M3034    
299   1632 CHERYL PORTER             F      TRINITY                        33:58   10:56 49  20       F4549    
300   1410 KEN KRAMER                M      CLEARWATER                     33:58   10:56 62  9        M6064    
301   1081 SPUD BRAZEE               M      DUNEDIN                        33:59   10:57 76  1        M7579    
302   1212 LYSANDRA ESTIMA           F      LUTZ                           33:59   10:57 31  12       F3034    
303   1899 DAMION BRAVO              M      ODESSA                         34:04   10:58 40  15       M4044    
304   1855 S. WILKE                  F      PINELLAS PARK                  34:05   10:59 11  4        F1112    
305   1585 MIGUEL ORTIZ              M      TAMPA                          34:06   10:59 32  15       M3034    
306   2160 TIM HICKS                 M      LUTZ                           34:06   10:59 37  14       M3539    
307   1960 MARY HUBER                F      CLEARWATER                     34:07   10:59 59  17       F5559    
308   2215 JAMIE SHONK               F      SAINT PETERSBURG               34:10   11:00 43  21       F4044    
309   2297 DOUG JOYCE                M      CLEARWATER                     34:13   11:01 44  16       M4044    
310   1098 DARLENE BUELL             F      WESLEY CHAPEL                  34:18   11:03 44  22       F4044    
311   2294 MICHELLE JOSEPH           F      SAINT PETERSBURG               34:21   11:04 45  21       F4549    
312   1402 BOB KIRBY                 M      BRANDON                        34:22   11:04 73  8        M7074    
313   2095 ERIKA GLENN               F      OLDSMAR                        34:24   11:05 28  20       F2529    
314   2246 AMANDA KIELY              F      CLEARCLEARWATERWATER           34:25   11:05 50  15       F5054    
315   1325 ANDREA HILL               F      THONOTOSASSA                   34:26   11:05 39  23       F3539    
316   1663 MARITZA RIVERA            F      DUNNELLON                      34:29   11:06 48  22       F4549    
317   1132 HEAVEN COLON              F      OCALA                          34:31   11:07 36  24       F3539    
318   1083 AARON BREUNIG             F      LARGO                          34:32   11:07 31  13       F3034    
319   1554 LAUREN MURPHY             F      TAMPA                          34:41   11:10 58  18       F5559    
320   1541 JANELLE MORGAN            F      TAMPA                          34:42   11:10 44  23       F4044    
321   1397 LOUISA KERN               F      HUDSON                         34:44   11:11 38  25       F3539    
322   1454 KAREN LOPEZ               F      SAINT PETERSBURG               34:45   11:11 67  3        F6569    
323   1234 JOSE FLORIAN              M      TAMPA                          34:47   11:12 55  10       M5559    
324   1858 MARGARET WILLIAMS         F      TREASURE ISLAND                34:52   11:14 42  24       F4044    
325   2013 BRONSON OUDSHOFF          M      CLEARWATER                     34:52   11:14 40  17       M4044    
326   1854 CHRISTOPHER WILKE         M      PINELLAS PARK                  34:55   11:15 43  18       M4044    
327   1542 MIKE MORGAN               M      SPRING HILL                    34:58   11:16 66  7        M6569    
328   1571 FELIX NGUYEN              M      CLEARWATER                     35:00   11:16 37  15       M3539    
329   2268 ROXANNE TANNER            F                                     35:02   11:17 33  14       F3034    
330   1894 RICHARD BELIVEAU          M      CLEARWATER                     35:05   11:18 35  16       M3539    
331   1259 DEVIN GARRITY             M      OLDSMAR                        35:06   11:18 49  16       M4549    
332   1817 JANINE TSCHUPP            F      CLEARWATER                     35:08   11:19 35  26       F3539    
333   2311 NOA MCCLOSKEY             F      CLW                            35:10   11:20 28  21       F2529    
334   2060 ANN WAGNER                F      BROOKSVILLE                    35:11   11:20 55  19       F5559    
335   2087 JANE ENGLES               F      PALM HARBOR                    35:14   11:21 37  27       F3539    
336   1604 ALEXANDER PEBWORTH        M      LAND O LAKES                   35:18   11:22 13  16       M1314    
337   1605 MARIA PEBWORTH            F      LAND O LAKES                   35:18   11:22 44  25       F4044    
338   1831 SANDRA VIGIL              F      TAMPA                          35:20   11:23 46  23       F4549    
339   1592 A. PARRY                  F      SAFETY HARBOR                  35:21   11:23 11  5        F1112    
340   1593 MEGAN PARRY               F      SAFETY HARBOR                  35:28   11:25 39  28       F3539    
341   1731 JOHNNY SMITH              M      APOLLO BEACH                   35:28   11:25 42  19       M4044    
342   1244 CHUCK FREEMAN             M      SAINT PETERSBURG               35:37   11:28 57  11       M5559    
343   1724 RENATA SKRITEK            F      SAINT PETERSBURG               35:37   11:28 56  20       F5559    
344   1137 LORETTA COOKE             F      SAINT PETERSBURG               35:38   11:28 39  29       F3539    
345   1636 KANESHA PRICE             F      TAMPA                          35:38   11:29 32  15       F3034    
346   2303 HUSNIYAH MCNEILL          F      2664 N MCMULLEN BOTH RD APT 62 35:42   11:30 42  26       F4044    
347   1619 QUYNHANH PHUNG            F      NEW PORT RICHEY                35:43   11:30 36  30       F3539    
348   2151 DAVID FONTANELLA          M      LUTZ                           35:47   11:31 30  16       M3034    
349   2176 MADDY MONDOK              F      PALM HARBOR                    35:48   11:32 14  3        F1314    
350   1712 CHRISTINE SESSER          F      TAMPA                          35:48   11:32 38  31       F3539    
351   2132 ANDREA TIPTON             F      LARGO                          35:51   11:33 40  27       F4044    
352   1880 RICHARD AMARI             M      SAINT PETE BEACH               35:53   11:33 62  10       M6064    
353   1753 LORI STABINSKI            F      ELLENTON                       35:57   11:35 61  1        F6064    
354   2070 KATY YU                   F      TAMPA                          36:01   11:36 25  22       F2529    
355   1167 LORI DEC                  F      LUTZ                           36:02   11:36 55  21       F5559    
356   2047 PATRICIA TAORMINA         F      SAINT PETERSBURG               36:02   11:36 52  16       F5054    
357   1427 DAVID LEHR                M      TAMPA                          36:05   11:37 52  15       M5054    
358   1287 DIEIKA GUEVARA            F      VALRICO                        36:09   11:39 37  32       F3539    
359   1309 BONNIE HELLER             F      SAINT PETERSBURG               36:13   11:40 45  24       F4549    
360   2085 JOSEPH DOBROWOLSKI        M      DUNEDIN                        36:14   11:40 34  17       M3034    
361   2174 ANTHONY MILLER            M      RIVERVIEW                      36:25   11:44 51  16       M5054    
362   2185 EMILY WILSON              F      NEW PORT RICHEY                36:25   11:44 22  4        F2024    
363   1864 DEBRA WOERNER             F      RIVERVIEW                      36:28   11:45 47  25       F4549    
364   1717 TARA SHANKLIN             F      SAINT PETERSBURG               36:31   11:45 32  16       F3034    
365   1525 MAURICE MILLER            M      RIVERVIEW                      36:32   11:46 51  17       M5054    
366   2273 SHAELYNN MARTENS          F      CLEARWATER                     36:32   11:46 29  23       F2529    
367   1977 FREDERICK LARKINS         M      RIVERVIEW                      36:34   11:47 53  18       M5054    
368   1076 SARAH BOYLE               F      LARGO                          36:36   11:47 42  28       F4044    
369   1777 MELISSA STRINGFELLOW      F      CLEARWATER                     36:41   11:49 32  17       F3034    
370   1579 RACHEL OERTEL             F      SAINT PETERSBURG               36:41   11:49 48  26       F4549    
371   1803 CATHERINE TODD            F      LARNE                          36:43   11:49 40  29       F4044    
372   2005 STEPHEN MORRIS            M      DUNEDIN                        36:45   11:50 63  11       M6064    
373   1239 DENNIS FOX                M      DUNEDIN                        36:46   11:50 66  8        M6569    
374   1228 SHANNON FERRARO           F      FLORAL CITY                    36:48   11:51 42  30       F4044    
375   1916 JOSH CUTCHENS             M      WESLEY CHAPEL                  36:48   11:51 33  18       M3034    
376   1262 ANGELA GARZA              F      BROOKSVILLE                    36:50   11:52 48  27       F4549    
377   2305 T. GRINOVICH              F      CRYSTAL BEACH FLORIDA          36:51   11:52 11  6        F1112    
378   2241 LEONA FINE                F                                     36:51   11:52 57  22       F5559    
379   1917 CAROL DATES               F      SAINT PETERSBURG               36:52   11:52 59  23       F5559    
380   104  CANDICE AIOSA             F      VALRICO                        36:55   11:53 38  33       F3539    
381   1273 MICHAEL GOLTZ             M      CLEARWATER                     36:55   11:53 28  13       M2529    
382   2198 K. BUSH                   F      DUNEDIN                        36:58   11:54 9   3        F0910    
383   1670 RACHEL ROGERS             F      LAKELAND                       37:01   11:55 46  28       F4549    
384   1486 AMBER MCCULLOUGH          F      CLEARWATER                     37:01   11:55 34  18       F3034    
385   2278 BILLY COOPER              M      OLDSMAR                        37:06   11:57 58  12       M5559    
386   1093 MATTHEW BROWN             M      WESLEY CHAPEL                  37:11   11:58 31  19       M3034    
387   1058 CHELSEA BIRD              F      PALM HARBOR                    37:25   12:03 23  5        F2024    
388   1848 VANESSA WIGGINS           F      WESLEY CHAPEL                  37:26   12:03 37  34       F3539    
389   1103 MOSES CARDIN              M      BRADENTON                      37:29   12:04 34  20       M3034    
390   2083 NICHOLE COATES            F      LAND O LAKES                   37:33   12:06 36  35       F3539    
391   2125 JAIME RIVERA              M      LARGO                          37:34   12:06 46  17       M4549    
392   1065 DIANA BOSWELL             F      CLEARWATER                     37:36   12:07 62  2        F6064    
393   1333 NATALIE HOCHBERG          F      HOLIDAY                        37:37   12:07 42  31       F4044    
394   2173 DOMINIC LUTZ              M      TAMPA                          37:44   12:09 13  17       M1314    
395   1940 TRACI GORDON              F      TAMPA                          37:44   12:09 35  36       F3539    
396   2127 BILL RIVERA JR            M      DUNNELLON                      37:45   12:09 30  21       M3034    
397   1955 TANYA HENDRY              F      PINELLAS PARK                  37:47   12:10 36  37       F3539    
398   2042 KATHERINE SIMS            F      TAMPA                          37:47   12:10 32  19       F3034    
399   2244 SIG JOHANNSSON            F                                     37:49   12:11 34  20       F3034    
400   2172 CASSANDRA LUTZ            F      TAMPA                          37:51   12:11 32  21       F3034    
401   1649 BROOKE REITZ              F      CLEARWATER                     37:53   12:12 41  32       F4044    
402   1154 EDWARD CURRAN             M      CLEARWATER                     37:54   12:12 69  9        M6569    
403   2016 JORIE PETERSON            F      DUNEDIN                        37:55   12:13 44  33       F4044    
404   1577 KAYLA O’DONNELL         F      SPRING HILL                    37:55   12:13 21  6        F2024    
405   1249 ASHLEY GAFFNEY            F      SEMINOLE                       37:55   12:13 16  5        F1519    
406   1891 DEANNA BALTIMORE          F      DUNEDIN                        37:55   12:13 30  22       F3034    
407   2053 JACK TURNER               M      DUNEDIN                        38:01   12:15 83  1        M8084    
408   1692 REBECCA SATTERFIELD       F      PINELLAS PARK                  38:03   12:15 13  4        F1314    
409   1390 LORI KAMMERDINER          F      HUDSON                         38:03   12:15 33  23       F3034    
410   1708 CAMERON SCOGGINS          F      TAMPA                          38:03   12:15 15  6        F1519    
411   2022 WILLIS RIDENOUR           M      LARGO                          38:04   12:15 84  2        M8084    
412   1582 LINAE O'REILLY            F      TAMPA                          38:11   12:18 37  38       F3539    
413   1385 AIMEE JOPLING             F      SAINT PETERSBURG               38:18   12:20 40  34       F4044    
414   1578 MARLENA OCASIO            F      TAMPA                          38:19   12:20 40  35       F4044    
415   1308 ANDREW HEAVNER            M      TAMPA                          38:22   12:21 30  22       M3034    
416   1697 HALEY SCHALMO             F      NEW PORT RICHEY                38:25   12:22 15  7        F1519    
417   2195 MAXINE BOOKER             F      DUNEDIN                        38:28   12:23 53  17       F5054    
418   1143 V. CORTEZ                 F      CLEARWATER                     38:29   12:24 8   1        F0108    
419   1958 MARY ELLEN HOLBROOK       F      LAND O LAKES                   38:30   12:24 69  4        F6569    
420   1318 MARIBEL HERNANDEZ         F      CLEARWATER                     38:30   12:24 36  39       F3539    
421   1429 EILEEN LEONARDO           F      CLEARWATER                     38:31   12:24 17  8        F1519    
422   1524 ELAINE MILLER             F      CLEARWATER                     38:32   12:24 46  29       F4549    
423   2126 JOCIE RIVERA              F      LARGO                          38:32   12:25 56  24       F5559    
424   1827 ADAM VENTULETT            M      HOLIDAY                        38:33   12:25 35  17       M3539    
425   1285 CANDI GREENWALD           F      BRADENTON                      38:38   12:27 36  40       F3539    
426   2272 LISA GAVIDIA              F      GAINESVILLE                    38:39   12:27 50  18       F5054    
427   2228 ALONAH ATKINSON           F      SEMINOLE                       38:43   12:28 18  9        F1519    
428   1661 JUAN RIVERA               M      DUNNELLON                      38:44   12:28 26  14       M2529    
429   2230 JOEL ATKINSON             M      SEMINOLE                       38:44   12:28 44  20       M4044    
430   2179 SAMANTHA RIVERA           F      OCALA                          38:44   12:28 25  24       F2529    
431   1918 SARAH DAVISON             F      SAINT PETERSBURG               38:45   12:29 39  41       F3539    
432   1464 LAUREN MANGINE            F      BELLEAIR                       38:47   12:29 27  25       F2529    
433   1946 RAYMOND GUTT              M      HUDSON                         38:47   12:29 23  5        M2024    
434   2090 LAURA FINE                F      PALM HARBOR                    38:48   12:30 33  24       F3034    
435   2093 PATRICK GAFFNEY           M      PALM HARBOR                    38:50   12:30 61  12       M6064    
436   2122 HELEN PRICE               F      PALM HARBOR                    38:50   12:30 15  10       F1519    
437   651  TRISH PRICE               F      PALM HARBOR                    38:51   12:31 56  25       F5559    
438   2277 FRAN SOLA                 F      PALM HARBOR                    38:53   12:31 71  1        F7074    
439   1565 AMANDA NELSON             F      SAINT PETERSBURG               38:59   12:33 37  42       F3539    
440   1948 KATHRYN HAEGER            F      OLDSMAR                        39:01   12:34 57  26       F5559    
441   1657 SUSAN RIVELLI             F      PALM HARBOR                    39:10   12:37 64  3        F6064    
442   2027 ALEXANDER ROWLAND         M      LARGO                          39:20   12:40 23  6        M2024    
443   2116 AMANDA NEWLON             F      DADE CITY                      39:20   12:40 26  26       F2529    
444   1251 MICHAEL GALLO             M      LUTZ                           39:23   12:41 66  10       M6569    
445   658  ANTHONY VELARDOCCHIA      M      TARPON SPRINGS                 39:28   12:42 30  23       M3034    
446   1967 COURTNEY IGOE             F      LARGO                          39:29   12:43 30  25       F3034    
447   2011 REBECCA OBRENOVIC         F      SEMINOLE                       39:30   12:43 36  43       F3539    
448   1440 RASHIDA LINTON            F      BRANDON                        39:36   12:45 41  36       F4044    
449   2256 AUBREY NEAL               M      LARGO                          39:41   12:47 34  24       M3034    
450   1883 DYLAN ATKINS              M      CLEARWATER                     39:41   12:47 16  12       M1519    
451   2264 NINA ROUDEBUSH            F      KIOWA                          39:51   12:50 77  1        F7579    
452   1573 GILBERT NIEVES            M      TAMPA                          39:51   12:50 41  21       M4044    
453   2288 MICHELE GREGORY           F      TAMPA                          39:53   12:50 67  5        F6569    
454   1128 ANGELICA COLLAZO          F      SAINT PETERSBURG               39:54   12:51 31  26       F3034    
455   1685 LISSETTE SANDOVAL         F      SAINT PETERSBURG               39:56   12:51 36  44       F3539    
456   1809 CAROLE TORREANO           F      LARGO                          39:56   12:51 70  2        F7074    
457   1656 NOELIA RIOS               F      LUTZ                           39:57   12:52 40  37       F4044    
458   1807 R. TOLEDO                 M      RUSKIN                         40:00   12:53 12  9        M1112    
459   1449 KRISTINA LOCKHART-WELLS   F      MADEIRA BEACH                  40:02   12:53 48  30       F4549    
460   2175 ELENA MILLER              F      RIVERVIEW                      40:03   12:54 49  31       F4549    
461   1293 FAITH HAIR                F      DUNEDIN                        40:04   12:54 68  6        F6569    
462   2124 MICHAEL REMPE             M      CLEARWATER                     40:05   12:54 56  13       M5559    
463   1678 RICHARD RUSINKO           M      SEMINOLE                       40:08   12:55 42  22       M4044    
464   1423 RICHARD LEBEAU            M      LARGO                          40:09   12:56 75  2        M7579    
465   1456 MELISSA LOSTRAGLIO        F      LARGO                          40:15   12:58 49  32       F4549    
466   1335 LAURIE HOLBROOK           F      PALM HARBOR                    40:16   12:58 46  33       F4549    
467   2236 LINDSAY CELIDONIO         F      DUNEDIN                        40:17   12:58 35  45       F3539    
468   1709 CONSUELO A SCOGGINS       F      TAMPA                          40:19   12:59 40  38       F4044    
469   1826 BRENDA VELDMAN            F      LARGO                          40:20   12:59 53  19       F5054    
470   2289 SHANNON GOTTA             F      CLEARWATER                     40:20   12:59 46  34       F4549    
471   1555 MERCY MURPHY              F      LARGO                          40:23   13:00 38  46       F3539    
472   1066 STEPHANIE BOSWELL         F      SAINT PETERSBURG               40:23   13:00 47  35       F4549    
473   2150 LAWRENCE FARRELL          M      GIBSONTON                      40:28   13:02 58  14       M5559    
474   1204 DIANE ELSEN               F      LUTZ                           40:29   13:02 63  4        F6064    
475   1379 MELINDA JOHNSON           F      LAKELAND                       40:34   13:04 47  36       F4549    
476   2147 CHRISTIAN CRUZ            M      RIVERVIEW                      40:42   13:06 32  25       M3034    
477   1229 LEEZETTE FICK             F      CLEARWATER                     40:44   13:07 42  39       F4044    
478   1009 KELLY ALES                F      HOLIDAY                        40:51   13:09 42  40       F4044    
479   1847 DOREEN WHITELEY           F      NEW PORT RICHEY                40:52   13:09 49  37       F4549    
480   2226 BOB YOUNG                 M      DUNEDIN, FL                    41:00   13:12 75  3        M7579    
481   1306 KATIE HATFIELD            F      SAINT PETERSBURG               41:02   13:13 24  7        F2024    
482   1305 BARBARA HATFIELD          F      TAMPA                          41:02   13:13 63  5        F6064    
483   1629 JANAE POPE                F      SEMINOLE                       41:05   13:14 14  5        F1314    
484   1271 ZABRINA GLENN             F      ST. PETERSBURG                 41:08   13:15 43  41       F4044    
485   1222 JANIS FEDEROWICZ          F      LARGO                          41:11   13:16 63  6        F6064    
486   1631 J. POPE                   M      SEMINOLE                       41:15   13:17 12  10       M1112    
487   2227 CATHERINE DEHAAN          F      SEMINOLE                       41:18   13:18 76  2        F7579    
488   1245 ELLIE FREEMAN             F      SAINT PETERSBURG               41:18   13:18 56  27       F5559    
489   1138 A. COOKE                  F      SAINT PETERSBURG               41:19   13:18 11  7        F1112    
490   1814 KELLY TRAN                F      ODESSA                         41:25   13:20 14  6        F1314    
491   1981 CATHY LINDER              F      CLEARWATER                     41:27   13:21 62  7        F6064    
492   1079 ARLENE BRANCACCIO         F      SEMINOLE                       41:33   13:23 53  20       F5054    
493   1549 KHALEELAH DIONNE MUHAMMAD F      CLEARWATER                     41:34   13:23 46  38       F4549    
494   1982 JESSICA LINDER            F      CLEARWATER                     41:36   13:24 26  27       F2529    
495   1687 KIARA SANTANA MATOS       F      PORT RICHEY                    41:36   13:24 15  11       F1519    
496   1980 STACY LEIGH               F      CLEARWATER                     41:40   13:25 40  42       F4044    
497   1884 KELLY ATKINS              F      CLEARWATER                     41:41   13:25 37  47       F3539    
498   1326 GABRIELLE HINCKLEY        F      CLEARWATER                     41:41   13:25 27  28       F2529    
499   1090 N. BROWETT                M      LARGO                          41:43   13:26 9   6        M0910    
500   1188 MOLLY DODGE               F      LARGO                          41:43   13:26 52  21       F5054    
501   1319 RENEE HERNANDEZ-SMITH     F      APOLLO BEACH                   41:44   13:26 54  22       F5054    
502   1634 RYAN POWERS               M      TAMPA                          41:45   13:27 26  15       M2529    
503   1265 DEBORAH GERHARDT          F      LARGO                          41:46   13:27 63  8        F6064    
504   1261 SUZANNE GARSZCZYNSKI      F      LAKELAND                       41:53   13:29 71  3        F7074    
505   1738 KAREN SMUZ                F      HOLIDAY                        41:56   13:30 65  7        F6569    
506   1819 KATHARINE TURNER          F      HUDSON                         42:12   13:35 62  9        F6064    
507   1173 BARBARA DEPAOLIS          F      HUDSON                         42:14   13:36 62  10       F6064    
508   2106 BRITTANY MAGLIO           F      PALM HARBOR                    42:21   13:38 35  48       F3539    
509   1489 JEAN MCKAY                F      BROOKSVILLE                    42:29   13:41 65  8        F6569    
510   1097 MASON BUCK                M      HOLIDAY                        42:31   13:42 14  18       M1314    
511   1630 JARNAE POPE               F      SEMINOLE                       42:31   13:42 43  43       F4044    
512   1354 ROBIN RAE HUNTLEY, EA     M      APOLLO BEACH                   42:32   13:42 53  19       M5054    
513   2109 MADISON MARSH             F      LAND O LAKES                   42:33   13:42 17  12       F1519    
514   1485 NANCY MCCORMICK           F      LARGO                          42:35   13:43 56  28       F5559    
515   1337 RITA HOPKINS              F      SAINT PETERSBURG               42:36   13:43 61  11       F6064    
516   1813 KAYLA TRAN                F      ODESSA                         42:36   13:43 17  13       F1519    
517   1253 YOLANDA GARCIA            F      SAINT PETERSBURG               42:37   13:43 56  29       F5559    
518   2177 ALESIA ODUMS              F      LARGO                          42:40   13:44 41  44       F4044    
519   2274 CARLABETH MANLEY          F      CLEARWATER                     42:40   13:44 50  23       F5054    
520   1281 LYNéTTE GRAHAM KEMP      F      RIVERVIEW                      42:42   13:45 39  49       F3539    
521   1301 STEPHEN HARDIN            M      SAINT PETERSBURG               42:43   13:45 58  15       M5559    
522   1396 RICHARD KEMP              M      RIVERVIEW                      42:44   13:46 48  18       M4549    
523   2049 E. THOMAS                 M      SAINT PETERSBURG               42:46   13:46 9   7        M0910    
524   2108 MARISSA MARAVILLO         F      SAINT PETERSBURG               42:46   13:46 43  45       F4044    
525   1617 LOC PHAM                  M      TAMPA                          42:47   13:47 25  16       M2529    
526   1113 LISA CHAN                 F      TAMPA                          42:48   13:47 24  8        F2024    
527   2048 DIANNA THOMAS             F      SAINT PETERSBURG               42:48   13:47 48  39       F4549    
528   1227 ALEXIS FERGUSON           F      SAINT PETERSBURG               42:49   13:47 16  14       F1519    
529   1844 KAYLYNN WATKINS           F      PAW PAW                        42:50   13:48 26  29       F2529    
530   2050 JOHN THOMAS               M      SAINT PETERSBURG               42:53   13:48 48  19       M4549    
531   2301 DON EVANS                 M      TAMPA                          42:53   13:48 79  4        M7579    
532   1373 M. JEWETT                 F      TARPON SPRINGS                 42:57   13:50 11  8        F1112    
533   1494 HEATHER MEADE             F      HOLIDAY                        42:57   13:50 44  46       F4044    
534   1268 BRENDA GISSAL             F      SAINT PETERSBURG               43:09   13:54 55  30       F5559    
535   1408 JOSHUA KOENIG             M      TAMPA                          43:19   13:57 26  17       M2529    
536   1624 EDERLIN PIMENTEL          F      BRADENTON                      43:20   13:57 26  30       F2529    
537   1359 CHRIS INGOLD              M      SAINT PETERSBURG               43:22   13:58 25  18       M2529    
538   1911 DEBBIE COTE               F      LARGO                          43:24   13:59 46  40       F4549    
539   1317 JENNIFER HERNANDEZ        F      SAINT PETERSBURG               43:25   13:59 35  50       F3539    
540   2158 E. GARDNER                M      CLEARWATER                     43:30   14:01 8   7        M0108    
541   1544 TABITHA MORRIS            F      CLEARWATER                     43:34   14:02 45  41       F4549    
542   1502 DEVIN MEEK                F      CLEARWATER                     43:34   14:02 14  7        F1314    
543   1503 N. MEEK                   M      CLEARWATER                     43:34   14:02 7   8        M0108    
544   1501 DEBORAH MEEK              F      CLEARWATER                     43:36   14:02 46  42       F4549    
545   1451 T. LOHEIT                 M      LIVINGSTON                     43:38   14:03 9   8        M0910    
546   1599 PATRICIA PATTERSON        F      NEW PORT RICHEY                43:41   14:04 62  12       F6064    
547   2136 MATTHEW WHITE             M      BROOKSVILLE                    43:41   14:04 37  18       M3539    
548   2217 JOHN SOHNGEN              M      BROOKSVILLE                    43:41   14:04 38  19       M3539    
549   1430 ANIQUE LEOTAUD            F      PALM HARBOR                    43:42   14:04 47  43       F4549    
550   1432 IAN LEOTAUD               M      PALM HARBOR                    43:44   14:05 67  11       M6569    
551   2155 C. GARDNER                F      CLEARWATER                     43:50   14:07 11  9        F1112    
552   2064 RAMONA WARREN             F      SAINT PETERSBURG               43:57   14:09 45  44       F4549    
553   1843 HOLLYWOOD WATKINS         F      PAW PAW                        44:00   14:10 26  31       F2529    
554   2135 DAKOTA WHITE              F      BROOKSVILLE                    44:06   14:12 15  15       F1519    
555   1915 RUBEN CRUZ                M      PINELLAS PARK                  44:19   14:16 49  20       M4549    
556   1914 CATINA CRUZ               F      PINELLAS PARK                  44:19   14:16 46  45       F4549    
557   1123 MARFREEIA CLARKE          F      CLEARWATER                     44:20   14:17 43  47       F4044    
558   2112 E. MIRANDA                M      PORT RICHEY                    44:22   14:17 9   9        M0910    
559   1439 DONALD LIMEBERRY          M      SAINT PETERSBURG               44:23   14:18 37  20       M3539    
560   1214 MICHELLE FANCHER          F      APOLLO BEACH                   44:24   14:18 49  46       F4549    
561   1699 HEATHER SCHLAU            F      SAINT PETERSBURG               44:24   14:18 36  51       F3539    
562   1054 ANDREA BENTLEY            F      PALM HARBOR                    44:25   14:18 24  9        F2024    
563   1540 REBECCA MOREL             F      OLDSMAR                        44:25   14:18 24  10       F2024    
564   1764 KIMBERLY STEINKE          F      LAKELAND                       44:32   14:20 47  47       F4549    
565   1829 MELINDA VERNER            F      BROOKSVILLE                    44:35   14:21 50  24       F5054    
566   2300 UNKNOWN RUNNER Unknown                                          44:35   14:21                       
567   1680 H. SALAHUDDIN             F      ELLENTON                       44:38   14:22 12  10       F1112    
568   1711 LAURA SCOTT               F      SPRING HILL                    44:40   14:23 56  31       F5559    
569   1107 DONNA CARMACK             F      SPRING HILL                    44:41   14:23 54  25       F5054    
570   1783 DEA SUTTON                F      DUNEDIN                        44:44   14:24 42  48       F4044    
571   1145 NICHOLAS COSPER           M      PALM HARBOR                    44:45   14:25 22  7        M2024    
572   1758 NICHOLE STANLEY           F      PORT RICHEY                    44:50   14:26 27  32       F2529    
573   1046 B. BARRESSE               M      HUDSON                         44:54   14:27 5   9        M0108    
574   1053 RENEE BENSON              F      HUDSON                         44:54   14:27 46  48       F4549    
575   1038 HUGH BALBONI              M      SAFETY HARBOR                  45:01   14:30 81  3        M8084    
576   2157 EMILY GARDNER             F      CLEARWATER                     45:03   14:30 14  8        F1314    
577   1206 MELISSA ENDERS            F      CLEARWATER                     45:06   14:31 31  27       F3034    
578   1205 DERRICK ENDERS            M      CLEARWATER                     45:08   14:32 38  21       M3539    
579   1771 D. STERKER                M      SAINT PETERSBURG               45:12   14:33 5   10       M0108    
580   2104 ERIKA LEPPO               F      LARGO                          45:13   14:34 30  28       F3034    
581   1772 L. STERKER                F      SAINT PETERSBURG               45:13   14:34 8   2        F0108    
582   2283 MATHEW WOLF               M      TAMPA                          45:13   14:34 32  26       M3034    
583   2079 SHELBY BRENNAN            F      PALM HARBOR                    45:15   14:34 54  26       F5054    
584   1769 C. STERKER                F      SAINT PETERSBURG               45:15   14:34 6   3        F0108    
585   1616 KATY PETTIS               F      LAKELAND                       45:16   14:34 45  49       F4549    
586   1747 DAWN SORRELL              F      KATHLEEN                       45:16   14:34 43  49       F4044    
587   1768 BRENDAN STERKER           M      SAINT PETERSBURG               45:16   14:35 39  22       M3539    
588   2191 MARTIN TISCHLER           M      SEMINOLE                       45:17   14:35 54  20       M5054    
589   1770 CRYSTAL STERKER           F      SAINT PETERSBURG               45:20   14:36 38  52       F3539    
590   2285 N. ROJAS                  F      CLEARWATER                     45:22   14:36 9   4        F0910    
591   2156 ELSY GARDNER              F      CLEARWATER                     45:24   14:37 37  53       F3539    
592   1635 STEVE POWERS              M      BROOKSVILLE                    45:26   14:38 51  21       M5054    
593   1633 BETH POWERS               F      BROOKSVILLEBROOKSVILLE         45:27   14:38 53  27       F5054    
594   1971 KATARINA KRUSIC           F      HUDSON                         45:32   14:40 23  11       F2024    
595   1643 BELEN RAMIREZ-MEZQUITE    F      CLEARWATER                     45:33   14:40 13  9        F1314    
596   2162 ASHLEY HOWELL             F      TAMPA                          45:34   14:40 33  29       F3034    
597   1023 ARVIN AQUINO              M      CLEARWATER                     45:43   14:43 43  23       M4044    
598   2164 NICHOLE JONES             F      PINELLAS PARK                  45:47   14:45 32  30       F3034    
599   1115 DEBRA CHEMOTTI            F      SEMINOLE                       45:47   14:45 46  50       F4549    
600   1637 E. PRIMERO-MEZQUITE       M      CLEARWATER                     45:48   14:45 10  10       M0910    
601   1515 MONICA MEZQUITE-HERNANDEZ F      CLEARWATER                     45:50   14:45 36  54       F3539    
602   2098 AMBER HERMAN              F      PALM HARBOR                    45:52   14:46 35  55       F3539    
603   1235 MARCUS FLOYD              M      SAINT PETERSBURG               45:52   14:46 32  27       M3034    
604   1490 BOB MCKENNA               M      LARGO                          45:57   14:48 72  9        M7074    
605   2113 F. MIRANDA                F      PORT RICHEY                    46:04   14:50 6   4        F0108    
606   2114 MEGAN MIRANDA             F      PORT RICHEY                    46:06   14:51 42  50       F4044    
607   1338 VICKY HOPPER              F      ST PETERSBURG                  46:09   14:52 43  51       F4044    
608   1519 IRENE MIKALEF             F      PALM HARBOR                    46:15   14:53 39  56       F3539    
609   2052 EVIE TSALICKIS            F      TARPON SPRINGS                 46:15   14:53 43  52       F4044    
610   355  BRITTANY MEDINA           F      CLEARWATER                     46:15   14:54 29  33       F2529    
611   1729 CORRINA SMITH             F      PINELLAS PARK                  46:15   14:54 50  28       F5054    
612   1750 CASEY SPERRY              F      SEMINOLE                       46:16   14:54 37  57       F3539    
613   1500 SUMMER MEDINA             F      SAINT PETERSBURG               46:18   14:55 19  16       F1519    
614   1569 TYLER NEWLON              F      TAMPA                          46:19   14:55 21  12       F2024    
615   1276 N. GOMEZ                  F      SAINT PETERSBURG               46:22   14:56 8   5        F0108    
616   1275 JACK GOMEZ                M      SAINT PETERSBURG               46:24   14:56 17  13       M1519    
617   1568 REBECCA NEWLON            F      TAMPA                          46:25   14:57 21  13       F2024    
618   1690 CHITO SANTIAGO            M      SEMINOLE                       46:25   14:57 48  21       M4549    
619   1691 MARIT SANTIAGO            F      SEMINOLE                       46:26   14:57 48  51       F4549    
620   1614 MICHAEL PETERSON          M      DUNEDIN                        46:27   14:57 39  23       M3539    
621   1613 DEBBIE PETERSON           F      DUNEDIN                        46:27   14:58 41  53       F4044    
622   1201 KARA EARLE                F      ST PETERSBURG                  46:34   15:00 31  31       F3034    
623   1953 SIOUX HART                F      CLEARWATER                     46:41   15:02 72  4        F7074    
624   1004 M. ACOSTA MATOS           F      PORT RICHEY                    46:42   15:02 12  11       F1112    
625   1140 JESSI CORSINI             F      CLEARWATER                     46:50   15:05 18  17       F1519    
626   2117 DOUG NORCROSS             M      BELLEAIR BLUFFS                46:51   15:05 70  10       M7074    
627   1267 M. GIL                    M      CLEARWATER                     46:59   15:08 5   11       M0108    
628   1469 JERRY MARTELL             M      SOUTHWICK                      47:00   15:08 61  13       M6064    
629   1266 ALEX GIL                  M      CLEARWATER                     47:01   15:08 38  24       M3539    
630   1625 AMY PITTMAN               F      TAMPA                          47:04   15:09 51  29       F5054    
631   1598 CIERRA PATTERSON          F      WESLEY CHAPEL                  47:05   15:10 22  14       F2024    
632   1732 MARGARET SMITH            F      LUTZ                           47:05   15:10 62  13       F6064    
633   1142 TONY CORSINI              M      CLEARWATER                     47:07   15:10 13  19       M1314    
634   1671 DOLF ROGULSKI             M      CLEARWATER                     47:08   15:11 52  22       M5054    
635   1882 DONALD ATKINS             M      CLEARWATER                     47:15   15:13 35  25       M3539    
636   1095 JUBE BRUSKO               F      SEMINOLE                       47:18   15:14 42  54       F4044    
637   2105 LINDA LIMA                F      LAND O LAKES                   47:19   15:14 48  52       F4549    
638   1563 DANIEL NAVAS              M      ZEPHYRHILLS                    47:21   15:15 24  8        M2024    
639   1620 ASHLEY PICCIRILLO         F      TARPON SPRINGS                 47:32   15:18 35  58       F3539    
640   1608 BRAINA PEREZ MATOS        F      PORT RICHEY                    47:36   15:20 18  18       F1519    
641   1986 JENNIFER LUCK             F      SAFETY HARBOR                  47:41   15:21 38  59       F3539    
642   1978 TOSHUA LARKINS            F      RIVERVIEW                      47:42   15:22 52  30       F5054    
643   1674 SOFIA ROMERO              F      SEMINOLE                       47:44   15:22 21  15       F2024    
644   1411 STACY KROUS               F      WESLEY CHAPEL                  47:45   15:23 50  31       F5054    
645   1127 STEPHANIE COLEMAN         F      DUNEDIN                        47:47   15:23 38  60       F3539    
646   1136 SHERRY COOK               F      DUNEDIN                        47:53   15:25 58  32       F5559    
647   1208 ILUSION ERNST             F      CLEARWATER                     47:58   15:27 44  55       F4044    
648   1673 PAOLA ROMERO              F      SEMINOLE                       47:58   15:27 42  56       F4044    
649   1744 MAYRA SOLORZANO           F      CLEARWATER                     48:00   15:27 52  32       F5054    
650   1243 C. FREED                  M      HUDSON                         48:05   15:29 9   11       M0910    
651   2231 FELI A AUGER              F      PALM HARBOR                    48:16   15:32 66  9        F6569    
652   1131 TAMI COLLINSWORTH         F      SEMINOLE                       48:17   15:33 47  53       F4549    
653   1812 JACKIE TRAN               F      ODESSA                         48:23   15:35 48  54       F4549    
654   2265 JULIA SALAS               F      SAINT PETERSBURG               48:27   15:36 28  34       F2529    
655   1313 JILL HENNESSEY            F      PALM HARBOR                    48:41   15:41 52  33       F5054    
656   1444 IAN LIWOSZ                M      TAMPA                          48:46   15:42 14  20       M1314    
657   1108 CONNIE CARTER             F      TAMPA                          48:47   15:42 61  14       F6064    
658   1255 AFTON GARDNER             F      TAMPA                          48:49   15:43 32  32       F3034    
659   1110 SARA CAUSEY               F      TAMPA                          48:52   15:44 47  55       F4549    
660   1835 TRUONG VO                 M      PINELLAS PARK                  48:59   15:46 17  14       M1519    
661   1628 EARNESTINE POLLARD        F      CLEARWATER                     49:01   15:47 52  34       F5054    
662   2205 ANTOINETTE LOSITO         F      CLEARWATER                     49:02   15:47 37  61       F3539    
663   1538 JOSE MORALES              M      BRADENTON                      49:14   15:51 55  16       M5559    
664   1645 JOANNA RANSLEY            F      CLEARWATER                     49:23   15:54 62  15       F6064    
665   2284 JENNA HUETTEN             F      TAMPA                          49:31   15:57 26  35       F2529    
666   1532 TARA MONN                 F      CAPE CORAL                     49:33   15:57 34  33       F3034    
667   1087 A. BROWETT                F      LARGO                          49:34   15:57 12  12       F1112    
668   1184 RENATA DIPAOLA            F      LUTZ                           49:34   15:58 50  35       F5054    
669   2018 MATTHEW PRZYBOCKI         M      CLEARWATER                     49:38   15:59 38  26       M3539    
670   2031 J. SCHAUB                 M      CLEARWATER                     49:38   15:59 6   12       M0108    
671   2003 SHANNON MORGAN            F      CLEARWATER                     49:38   15:59 44  57       F4044    
672   1890 HEIDI BAIRD               F      CLEARWATER                     49:46   16:01 45  56       F4549    
673   1728 CHRISTY SMITH             F      SEMINOLE                       49:53   16:04 48  57       F4549    
674   1445 MICHELLE LIWOSZ           F      TAMPA                          49:54   16:04 46  58       F4549    
675   1340 B. HOSFORD                F      SAINT PETERSBURG               49:58   16:05 9   5        F0910    
676   1232 NATALIE FILE              F      NORTH PORT                     49:59   16:06 16  19       F1519    
677   1935 STEPHANIE GELLER          F      SAINT PETERSBURG               50:03   16:07 49  59       F4549    
678   2223 G. WRIGHT                 F      TAMPA                          50:05   16:07 10  6        F0910    
679   1166 R. DE DIEGO               F      TAMPA                          50:07   16:08 8   6        F0108    
680   1168 ANIA DEDIEGO              F      TAMPA                          50:07   16:08 42  58       F4044    
681   1003 SEBASTIAN ACOSTA          M      PORT RICHEY                    50:08   16:09 15  15       M1519    
682   2101 JOHN LANDSBERGER          M      BRANDON                        50:14   16:10 74  11       M7074    
683   1008 NATALIJA ALEKSEJEVICA     F      LARGO                          50:15   16:11 40  59       F4044    
684   1307 BRIANA HEARD              F      SAINT PETERSBURG               50:17   16:11 25  36       F2529    
685   1323 NORMA JEAN HETRICK        F      KENNETH CITY                   50:19   16:12 53  36       F5054    
686   1466 TIMONTHY MARENGO          M      CLEARWATER                     50:28   16:15 32  28       M3034    
687   1274 BETHANIA GOMEZ            F      SAINT PETERSBURG               50:30   16:15 37  62       F3539    
688   1591 DOUGLAS PARROTT           M      CLEARWATER                     50:30   16:16 26  19       M2529    
689   1778 TOD STUTZMAN              M      NEW PORT RICHEY                50:31   16:16 55  17       M5559    
690   1828 HUGO VENTURA              M      SAINT PETERSBURG               50:31   16:16 32  29       M3034    
691   2102 MARY LANDSBERGER          F      BRANDON                        50:35   16:17 71  5        F7074    
692   1035 JAMES BAGGOTT             M      CLEARWATER                     50:36   16:17 35  27       M3539    
693   1036 TABITHA BAGGOTT           F      CLEARWATER                     50:36   16:17 39  63       F3539    
694   2263 PENNY PASTORINO           F      NEW PORT RICHEY                50:36   16:17 39  64       F3539    
695   2204 T. KESHOR                 F      TAMPA                          50:43   16:20 6   7        F0108    
696   2206 KESHOR MAHALINGAM         M      TAMPA                          50:43   16:20 41  24       M4044    
697   2196 SHONTEL BOOKER            F      DUNEDIN                        50:45   16:21 32  34       F3034    
698   1570 DARIAN NGUYEN             M      CLEARWATER                     50:46   16:21 34  30       M3034    
699   1572 LINDA NGUYEN              F      CLEARWATER                     50:47   16:21 58  33       F5559    
700   1047 BERNADETTE BARRIMOND      F      LARGO                          50:47   16:21 58  34       F5559    
701   2194 GARY BOND                 M      SAINT PETERSBURG               50:50   16:22 71  12       M7074    
702   2029 ALICIA SALCEDO-BAEZ       F      WESLEY CHAPEL                  50:55   16:23 36  65       F3539    
703   1366 ESTHER JARABEK            F      TAMPA                          50:56   16:24 40  60       F4044    
704   1644 N. RAMIREZ-MEZQUITE       M      CLEARWATER                     51:01   16:25 8   13       M0108    
705   1514 ERIKA MEZQUITE            F      CLEARWATER                     51:03   16:26 30  35       F3034    
706   1757 KARLA STANLEY             F      PORT RICHEY                    51:05   16:27 26  37       F2529    
707   109  JASON ANDERSON            M      HUDSON                         51:06   16:27 36  28       M3539    
708   1879 TERI ALLEGREE             F      TAMPA                          51:07   16:28 58  35       F5559    
709   1282 MARION GRAVES             F      NEW PORT RICHEY                51:35   16:37 61  16       F6064    
710   1283 PETER GRAVES              M      NEW PORT RICHEY                51:36   16:37 63  14       M6064    
711   2121 BILL PRICE                M      PALM HARBOR                    51:41   16:39 72  13       M7074    
712   1837 BARBARA VOGELSANG         F      LARGO                          51:46   16:40 54  37       F5054    
713   1334 JOY HOHIMER               F      CLEARWATER                     51:46   16:40 54  38       F5054    
714   1506 MICHELE MENARD            F      TAMPA                          51:54   16:43 29  38       F2529    
715   1505 JOHN MENARD               M      TAMPA                          51:54   16:43 70  14       M7074    
716   1193 M. DOTSON                 F      TAMPA                          51:55   16:43 9   7        F0910    
717   2314 TERRA SEIDULE             F      CLEARWATER                     52:01   16:45                       
718   1484 BROOKS MCCORMICK          M      LARGO                          52:05   16:46 64  15       M6064    
719   1737 X. SMITH                  M      APOLLO BEACH                   52:32   16:55 9   12       M0910    
720   1011 AMY ALLEN                 F      CLEARWATERCLEARWATER           53:06   17:06 46  60       F4549    
721   2262 KELLAN PARTRIDGE          F      CLEARWATER                     53:07   17:06 37  66       F3539    
722   2235 JESSICA BRADY             F      CLEARWATER                     53:07   17:06 29  39       F2529    
723   1400 LAUREN KING               F      LARGO                          53:09   17:07 40  61       F4044    
724   1069 LISA BOTELHO              F      NORTH PORT                     53:10   17:07 18  20       F1519    
725   1068 BEVERLY BOTELHO           F      NORTH PORT                     53:14   17:08 48  61       F4549    
726   1887 J. BADGER                 F      SEMINOLE                       53:18   17:10 5   8        F0108    
727   1885 A. BADGER                 F      SEMINOLE                       53:18   17:10 9   8        F0910    
728   1795 SAMI THACH                F      SAINT PETERSBURG               53:25   17:12 63  17       F6064    
729   2071 JOANIE ZACHARY            F      TAMPA                          53:27   17:13 57  36       F5559    
730   1886 BOBBY BADGER              M      SEMINOLE                       53:29   17:13 36  29       M3539    
731   1888 TIA BADGER                F      SEMINOLE                       53:29   17:13 36  67       F3539    
732   1676 BARBARA ROTBEIND          F      LARGO                          53:37   17:16 78  3        F7579    
733   1078 TAMARA SHEELER-CRONIN     F      WESLEY CHAPEL                  54:01   17:23 35  68       F3539    
734   241  TIMOTHY HAMILTON          M      SAINT PETERSBURG               54:01   17:24 55  18       M5559    
735   1158 TRACEY CZOPEK             F      SEMINOLE                       54:12   17:27 43  62       F4044    
736   1510 A. MERCHANT               F      TAMPA                          54:41   17:36 8   9        F0108    
737   1183 HEIDI DINGFELDER          F      TAMPA                          54:41   17:36 41  63       F4044    
738   1881 KARI ANDERSON             F      HUDSON                         54:58   17:42 40  64       F4044    
739   1001 GERALDO ACOSTA            M      PORT RICHEY                    55:17   17:48 72  15       M7074    
740   1096 KIM BRYANT                F      PALMETTO                       55:18   17:48 34  36       F3034    
741   1199 MIRANDA DYER              F      TAMPA                          55:20   17:49 30  37       F3034    
742   1842 CATHERINE WATERS          F      CLEARWATER                     55:25   17:50 40  65       F4044    
743   1896 MIA BELTRAN               F      PALM HARBOR                    55:27   17:51 19  21       F1519    
744   1377 Y. JIMENEZ                M      PALM HARBOR                    55:28   17:51 10  13       M0910    
745   1389 PHILLIP JUSTICE           M      HOLIDAY                        55:29   17:52 61  16       M6064    
746   1559 SCOTT NAGY                M      DUNEDIN                        55:30   17:52 47  22       M4549    
747   1558 DEANNA NAGY               F      DUNEDIN                        55:30   17:52 45  62       F4549    
748   1169 ROBIN DELANCEY            F      TAMPA                          55:32   17:53 36  69       F3539    
749   1830 J. VESS                   M      PORT RICHEY                    55:40   17:55 6   14       M0108    
750   1050 TEHRA BAUMLE              F      PORT RICHEY                    55:41   17:56 35  70       F3539    
751   1721 NEICY SHOWERS             F      GIBSONTON                      55:45   17:57 53  39       F5054    
752   401  SHELLEY PAULSEN           F      PLANT CITY                     55:46   17:57 39  71       F3539    
753   1698 JEFFERY SCHALMO           M      NEW PORT RICHEY                55:51   17:59 49  23       M4549    
754   1696 GEORGINA SCHALMO          F      NEW PORT RICHEY                55:51   17:59 46  63       F4549    
755   2201 J. HOUGHTON               F      CLEARWATER                     56:11   18:05 12  13       F1112    
756   2313 M. ENDERS                 F      CLEARWATER                     56:16   18:07 11  14       F1112    
757   1149 TAMMY CRAIG               F      RIVERVIEW                      56:16   18:07 52  40       F5054    
758   1974 JANA LADUCT               F      CLEARWATER                     56:22   18:09 37  72       F3539    
759   2032 DARYL SCHAUER             F      CLEARWATER                     56:22   18:09 24  16       F2024    
760   1189 STEPHANIE DOEHLEMAN       F      SEMINOLE                       56:29   18:11 39  73       F3539    
761   686  SHELANA REED              F      SEMINOLE                       56:31   18:12 44  66       F4044    
762   137  JOHN BOATRIGHT            M      WESLEY CHAPEL                  56:37   18:14 45  24       M4549    
763   2034 KELLI SCHAUER             F      CLEARWATER                     56:59   18:21 47  64       F4549    
764   1973 DIANE LADUCT              F      CLEARWATER                     57:00   18:21 47  65       F4549    
765   1602 NOLA PAULSEN              F      SAINT PETERSBURG               57:12   18:25 55  37       F5559    
766   2260 ALEXANDRA PAPA            F      CLEARWATER                     57:31   18:31 20  17       F2024    
767   2261 MARIA PAPA                F      CLEARWATER                     57:31   18:31 57  38       F5559    
768   526  TYLER WILLIAMS            M      PALM HARBOR                    57:37   18:33 32  31       M3034    
769   1028 JACQUELINE ARTIS          F      RIVERVIEW                      57:37   18:33 38  74       F3539    
770   2282 RACHEL TOMPKINS           F      LEBANON                        57:56   18:39 34  38       F3034    
771   1665 JOHN ROBERGE              M      NEW PORT RICHEY                58:03   18:41 61  17       M6064    
772   1666 SHAWN ROBERGE             F      NEW PORT RICHEY                58:03   18:41 61  18       F6064    
773   1202 ELAINE ECCLES             F      NEW PORT RICHEY                58:03   18:41 64  19       F6064    
774   2130 ROTANDA SHEPARD           F      LARGO                          58:22   18:47 42  67       F4044    
775   1983 LOU ANN LIVENGOOD         F      NEW PORT RICHEY                58:37   18:52 53  41       F5054    
776   2030 ASHLEY SAMPSON            F      NEW PORT RICHEY                58:38   18:53 31  39       F3034    
777   1815 THUY TRAN                 F      PINELLAS PARK                  59:12   19:04 40  68       F4044    
778   1878 REBECCA ABRAMS            F      HAYWARD                        59:32   19:10 69  10       F6569    
779   268  SHERRI JACOBS             F      WEBSTERSTER                    59:33   19:10 65  11       F6569    
780   1534 MEGAN MONTAGNO            F      SAINT PETERSBURG               59:37   19:12 28  40       F2529    
781   1416 CUI VAN LAI               M      PINELLAS PARK                  59:49   19:15 60  18       M6064    
782   1834 HANH VO                   F      PINELLAS PARK                  59:52   19:17 45  66       F4549    
783   1811 CUC TRAN                  F      SAINT PETERSBURG               59:54   19:17 54  42       F5054    
784   1246 MJ FUNCHEON               F      ODESSA                         59:58   19:18 60  20       F6064    
785   1789 CHRISTINA TEDESCO         F      BELLEAIR BLUFFS                59:58   19:18 66  12       F6569    
786   1442 OLEKSANDRA LISIN          F      CLEARWATER                     59:59   19:19 27  41       F2529    
787   1476 ENID MATOS                F      PORT RICHEY                    1:00:50 19:35 33  40       F3034    
788   1089 MICHELLE BROWETT          F      LARGO                          1:00:53 19:36 49  67       F4549    
789   1908 TERESA COLLINS            F      INDIAN SHORES                  1:00:54 19:36 54  43       F5054    
790   1998 TRACEY MILLER             F      PORT RICHEY                    1:01:11 19:42 48  68       F4549    
791   2028 BRANDY ROZIER             F      PORT RICHEY                    1:01:12 19:42 41  69       F4044    
792   1999 VICTOR MILLER             M      NEW PORT RICHEY                1:01:12 19:42 51  23       M5054    
793   2019 ANNETTE RANDOLPH          F      NEW PORT RICHEY                1:01:13 19:43 43  70       F4044    
794   2131 IRMA SIMMONS              F      SAINT PETERSBURG               1:01:19 19:44 54  44       F5054    
795   2074 WANDA ARNOLD              F      CLEARWATER                     1:01:34 19:49 65  13       F6569    
796   2213 A. SCOTT                  F      PINELLAS PARK                  1:01:43 19:52 10  9        F0910    
797   2068 JACK WILEMAN              M      LARGO                          1:02:09 20:01 64  19       M6064    
798   1851 KATHY WILEMAN             F      LARGO                          1:02:10 20:01 36  75       F3539    
799   1850 E. WILEMAN                F      LARGO                          1:02:12 20:02 7   10       F0108    
800   1849 A. WILEMAN                F      LARGO                          1:02:13 20:02 5   11       F0108    
801   1852 PATRICK WILEMAN           M      LARGO                          1:02:14 20:02 34  32       M3034    
802   1295 JODY HALL                 M      SAINT PETERSBURG               1:02:29 20:07 43  25       M4044    
803   1296 TERRI HALL                F      SAINT PETERSBURG               1:02:31 20:08 50  45       F5054    
804   2214 JACQUELJNE SCOTT          F      PINELLAS PARK                  1:02:38 20:10 50  46       F5054    
805   1339 A. HOSFORD                F      SAINT PETERSBURG               1:02:41 20:11 5   12       F0108    
806   1341 ERIK HOSFORD              M      SAINT PETERSBURG               1:02:42 20:11 39  30       M3539    
807   1342 SARAH HOSFORD             F      SAINT PETERSBURG               1:02:44 20:12 34  41       F3034    
808   1387 SANJA JOVASEVIC           F      SAINT PETERSBURG               1:02:49 20:13 34  42       F3034    
809   1231 LAURIE FILE               F      NORTH PORT                     1:02:51 20:14 47  69       F4549    
810   1126 SAVANNAH COLEMAN          F      DUNEDIN                        1:03:09 20:20 17  22       F1519    
811   1900 PRISCILLA BRAZAUSKAS      F      SAINT PETERSBURG               1:03:15 20:22 27  42       F2529    
812   1994 JAMES MCCALLISTER         M      SAINT PETERSBURG               1:03:15 20:22 32  33       M3034    
813   1002 JOSE ACOSTA               M      PORT RICHEY                    1:03:27 20:26 48  25       M4549    
814   1823 ELBA VALENTIN             F      PORT RICHEY                    1:03:43 20:31 68  14       F6569    
815   1375 JOY JIMENEZ               F      PALM HARBOR                    1:03:56 20:35 35  76       F3539    
816   1488 KANDACEE MCDONALD         F      PALM HARBOR                    1:03:59 20:36 48  70       F4549    
817   1349 SHEA HOWARD               F      DUNEDIN                        1:04:24 20:44 18  23       F1519    
818   1404 RADA KISIN                F      SAINT PETERSBURG               1:04:44 20:51 42  71       F4044    
819   1388 TATJANA JOVASEVIC         F      SAINT PETERSBURG               1:05:20 21:02 39  77       F3539    
820   1329 DEBRA HOBBS               F      SAINT PETERSBURG               1:05:21 21:02 54  47       F5054    
821   1161 JOHN DANH                 M      LARGO                          1:05:48 21:11 16  16       M1519    
822   1836 VI VO                     F      PINELLAS PARK                  1:05:49 21:11 15  24       F1519    
823   1403 DUNJA KISIN               F      SAINT PETERSBURG               1:06:30 21:25 22  18       F2024    
824   1160 BACH DANH                 M      LARGO                          1:13:10 23:33 44  26       M4044    
825   1162 JUSTIN DANH               M      LARGO                          1:13:11 23:34 18  17       M1519    


F0108
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     V. CORTEZ  1143 8   418     F      CLEARWATER              
2     L. STERKER 1772 8   581     F      SAINT PETERSBURG        
3     C. STERKER 1769 6   584     F      SAINT PETERSBURG        
4     F. MIRANDA 2113 6   605     F      PORT RICHEY             
5     N. GOMEZ   1276 8   615     F      SAINT PETERSBURG        


F0910
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     A. OLSEN     1580 10  97      F      SEMINOLE                
2     S. HENDERSON 2292 10  293     F      ODESSA                  
3     K. BUSH      2198 9   382     F      DUNEDIN                 
4     N. ROJAS     2285 9   590     F      CLEARWATER              
5     B. HOSFORD   1340 9   675     F      SAINT PETERSBURG        


F1112
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     A. BROWN    1091 11  86      F      VALRICO               
2     R. IMPERATO 2163 12  113     F      TAMPA                 
3     A. JEWETT   1371 12  218     F      TARPON SPRINGS        
4     S. WILKE    1855 11  304     F      PINELLAS PARK         
5     A. PARRY    1592 11  339     F      SAFETY HARBOR         


F1314
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     LAUREN VAN NOSTRAND 50   13  14      F      SARASOTA             
2     MCKENZIE FEENEY     2089 14  96      F      PALM HARBOR          
3     MADDY MONDOK        2176 14  349     F      PALM HARBOR          
4     REBECCA SATTERFIELD 1692 13  408     F      PINELLAS PARK        
5     JANAE POPE          1629 14  483     F      SEMINOLE             


F1519
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     LORENA BELTRAN        1895 15  125     F      PALM HARBOR            
2     ALEXANDRA TOMAK       2218 17  135     F      CLEARWATER             
3     COURTNEY COLLINSWORTH 1130 17  188     F      SEMINOLE               
4     KRISTEN WHITE         2066 17  231     F      NEW PORT RICHEY        
5     ASHLEY GAFFNEY        1249 16  405     F      SEMINOLE               


F2024
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     SAMARA MILLER   2208 23  32      F      TAMPA                  
2     ZOE BOEHME      2193 23  112     F      CLEARWATER             
3     SYDNEY MCKENZIE 2207 20  128     F      LARGO                  
4     EMILY WILSON    2185 22  362     F      NEW PORT RICHEY        
5     CHELSEA BIRD    1058 23  387     F      PALM HARBOR            


F2529
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     KATLYN EBLE         2086 26  7       F      DADE CITY               
2     BROOKE FOSTER       1933 28  11      F      SAINT PETERSBURG        
3     JULIE PROST         1639 28  22      F      CLEARWATER              
4     HAYLEY HOVHANESSIAN 1348 29  92      F      TAMPA                   
5     NICOLE ONOFREO      2012 25  109     F      WATERTOWN               


F3034
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     AMANDA MUSICK  1557 31  35      F      BROOKSVILLE        
2     SUSAN JUSS     2245 32  80      F                         
3     ALEXIS UNGERER 1821 31  107     F      TAMPA              
4     JENN RYAN      2128 32  143     F      CLEARWATER         
5     ELLE DODARD    196  34  150     F      TAMPA              


F3539
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     EDIT KOCKER       2247 39  29      F                             
2     STEPHANIE NORIEGA 2118 38  64      F      TAMPA                  
3     LINDSAY SHAFFER   1716 35  82      F      SUN CITY CENTER        
4     CARLY LIPSITZ     2248 37  105     F                             
5     TATIANA LOREN     1455 35  149     F      CLEARWATER             


F4044
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     TRACEY COOPER         2146 44  45      F      NEW PORT RICHEY        
2     MISSY JACK            1361 43  57      F      HOMOSASSA              
3     JENNIFER SCHWARTZBERG 1707 40  68      F      TAMPA                  
4     HOLLY GONZALEZ        1277 40  101     F      LAND O LAKES           
5     BARB LADIMIR          639  40  117     F      LAND O LAKES           


F4549
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     KAREN LUFF       1461 48  59      F      BELLEAIR BLUFFS        
2     KATRINA CROWELL  1913 48  66      F      GAITHERSBURG           
3     MARJORIE CROSBIE 1150 48  81      F      ODESSA                 
4     ANJA NORMAN      1575 47  160     F      CLEARWATER             
5     TAMMY HARPER     1302 47  163     F      CLEARWATER             


F5054
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     SHEILA BODE       1061 50  48      F      TAMPA              
2     KATHY CHIPELO     1120 50  87      F      BROOKSVILLE        
3     MARJORIE ESCOBIO  1211 52  91      F      LITHIA             
4     MARY JEAN CORSINI 1141 54  116     F      CLEARWATER         
5     SHARON HAYNES     1954 52  157     F      TAMPA              


F5559
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     BECKY UPTON           2221 56  55      F      VIRGINIA BEACH        
2     SARAH DONOVAN         1191 56  63      F      OLDSMAR               
3     CARMELITA PIEPENBRINK 1621 56  93      F      TAMPA                 
4     NANCY GORNIK          1280 55  139     F      LARGO                 
5     DENISE LLOYD-BOUCHER  2280 59  159     F      CLEARWATER            


F6064
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     LORI STABINSKI   1753 61  353     F      ELLENTON           
2     DIANA BOSWELL    1065 62  392     F      CLEARWATER         
3     SUSAN RIVELLI    1657 64  441     F      PALM HARBOR        
4     DIANE ELSEN      1204 63  474     F      LUTZ               
5     BARBARA HATFIELD 1305 63  482     F      TAMPA              


F6569
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     KAREN ALEXEEV       1010 66  146     F      SAINT PETERSBURG        
2     CAROL GELLMAN       2094 69  148     F      NEW YORK                
3     KAREN LOPEZ         1454 67  322     F      SAINT PETERSBURG        
4     MARY ELLEN HOLBROOK 1958 69  419     F      LAND O LAKES            
5     MICHELE GREGORY     2288 67  453     F      TAMPA                   


F7074
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     FRAN SOLA            2277 71  438     F      PALM HARBOR        
2     CAROLE TORREANO      1809 70  456     F      LARGO              
3     SUZANNE GARSZCZYNSKI 1261 71  504     F      LAKELAND           
4     SIOUX HART           1953 72  623     F      CLEARWATER         
5     MARY LANDSBERGER     2102 71  691     F      BRANDON            


F7579
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     NINA ROUDEBUSH   2264 77  451     F      KIOWA           
2     CATHERINE DEHAAN 2227 76  487     F      SEMINOLE        
3     BARBARA ROTBEIND 1676 78  732     F      LARGO           


M0108
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     R. PARRY     1594 8   126     M      SAFETY HARBOR             
2     I. DODARD    1186 8   138     M      TEMPLE TERRACE            
3     G. MCCAFFREY 1481 8   181     M      TAMPA                     
4     R. CAPUA     1102 5   222     M      PALM HARBOR               
5     C. DODDS     1919 7   266     M      LAND O LAKES LAKES        


M0910
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     T. JONES     1383 9   30      M      ODESSA               
2     J. HENDERSON 2291 10  36      M      ODESSA               
3     G. DESANTIS  1174 9   60      M      WESLEY CHAPEL        
4     B. MONFRED   1530 10  187     M      PALM HARBOR          
5     K. TIPTON    2133 9   189     M      LARGO                


M1112
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     N. ZAMORA       2072 12  16      M      LARGO           
2     N. LEDWITH      1425 12  40      M      TAMPA           
3     A. GARRITY      1258 11  43      M      OLDSMAR         
4     K. VAN NOSTRAND 1824 11  54      M      SARASOTA        
5     C. FELSCHER     1225 11  75      M      TAMPA           


M1314
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     MATEO LUNA        1988 14  1       M      LARGO                  
2     JACOB BRAUN       2197 14  2       M      PALM HARBOR            
3     ADDISON COOPER    2145 14  12      M      NEW PORT RICHEY        
4     ALEXANDER GABRIEL 1247 14  17      M      LARGO                  
5     RILEY WELCH       1846 14  19      M      LARGO                  


M1519
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     CALVIN LARKINS   1976 16  4       M      RIVERVIEW              
2     BLAKE DEVISFRUTO 1178 15  9       M      WESLEY CHAPEL          
3     JUSTIN SLOVER    1726 15  26      M      NEW PORT RICHEY        
4     TREVOR ROBERTSON 1668 15  47      M      TAMPA                  
5     DEVIN COLEMAN    1125 16  102     M      DUNEDIN                


M2024
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     TRAVIS ZEBNY   2224 23  39      M      CLEARWATER              
2     IAN HAGGERTY   1949 21  205     M      CLEARWATER              
3     JARRED MAUER   1477 22  265     M      LAND O LAKES            
4     AARON WHITEMAN 2276 22  292     M      SAINT PETERSBURG        
5     RAYMOND GUTT   1946 23  433     M      HUDSON                  


M2529
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     HERBERTH TREJO      2134 25  8       M      CLEARWATER            
2     JONAS BRAMBILLASCA  2281 27  21      M      MILANO                
3     BENJAMIN FOSTER     1932 29  33      M      ST. PETERSBURG        
4     DAVID BIONDA-CAMANA 2232 25  34      M                            
5     ANDRES CASTILLO     1907 29  50      M      TAMPA                 


M3034
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     MONTRAIL BROOKS 1086 31  3       M      CLEARWATER              
2     JEAN-LUC ZULAUF 2290 32  6       M      CLEARWATER              
3     RYAN CHURCHILL  2143 33  20      M      SAINT PETERSBURG        
4     LEE MILLSAP     2000 34  25      M      CLEARWATER              
5     LUKE TSCHUPP    1818 33  31      M      CLEARWATER              


M3539
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     ANDY MASCHERINO   1993 37  5       M      LARGO                   
2     JOHN DESANTIS     1175 38  58      M      WESLEY CHAPEL           
3     STEVEN MIANO      1517 36  72      M      CLEARWATER              
4     JULIAN HENDERSON  1311 38  85      M      TAMPA                   
5     DUSTIN GENZLINGER 2199 35  99      M      SAINT PETERSBURG        


M4044
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     TIMOTHY BOURDEAU     1071 43  13      M      LAND O LAKES            
2     SHAHID WILLIAMS      1859 41  65      M      SAINT PETERSBURG        
3     MARK TODD            1804 44  67      M      LARNE                   
4     CHRISTOPHER LIPPMANN 1441 42  71      M      CLEARWATER              
5     SCOTT PETERSON       1615 42  88      M      NEW PORT RICHEY         


M4549
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     ERIK JERMAN     2203 49  15      M      TAMPA               
2     RONALD ALANIS   1007 49  28      M      LAND O LAKES        
3     BOB ROBERTSON   1667 45  46      M      TAMPA               
4     DAVID ANDINO    2141 45  61      M      LARGO               
5     RICHARD WALLACE 2222 45  100     M      BELLEAIR            


M5054
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     BILL COSPER     1144 51  37      M      PALM HARBOR          
2     EDDIE CAREY     1105 52  41      M      MONASTERBOICE        
3     ANTHONY CUDA    1152 51  74      M      LARGO                
4     LASZLO VOLGYESI 2315 50  76      M      CLEARWATER           
5     RON DILLARD     1182 51  84      M      TAMPA                


M5559
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     MICHAEL NEWELL 2211 56  18      M      DUNEDIN              
2     RUBEN LUNA     1989 57  24      M      LARGO                
3     BRIAN JONES    1381 57  27      M      CLEARWATER           
4     PHIL LE ZOTTE  1422 59  131     M      ODESSA               
5     RANDALL FOSTER 2153 59  141     M      WINTER GARDEN        


M6064
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     JOSE ALMARAZ    1012 64  10      M      PLANT CITY         
2     RON HANEY       1952 61  42      M      CLEARWATER         
3     LUIS BATTISTINI 1049 61  44      M      HUDSON             
4     GARY MAC DONALD 1463 61  51      M      HALIFAX            
5     RICHARD YANACEK 1873 62  70      M      PALM HARBOR        


M6569
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     ROBIN PATTERSON 1600 68  23      M      NEW PORT RICHEY        
2     ALAN PASCHEDAG  1597 65  127     M      WEST CALDWELL          
3     WARD HOUFEK     1343 67  133     M      TAMPA                  
4     BOB GLENN       1270 69  221     M      SEMINOLE               
5     DAN HAIR        1292 68  232     M      DUNEDIN                


M7074
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     DONALD SMITH    1730 74  53      M      NEW PORT RICHEY         
2     ALBERT WIERINGA 2067 72  62      M      SAINT PETERSBURG        
3     JOHN IVERSON    2296 70  90      M      CLEARWATER              
4     JOHN NATELLE    1560 71  199     M      GREEN BAY               
5     SILKY SULLIVAN  2279 74  213     M      SEMINOLE                


M7579
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     SPUD BRAZEE    1081 76  301     M      DUNEDIN            
2     RICHARD LEBEAU 1423 75  464     M      LARGO              
3     BOB YOUNG      2226 75  480     M      DUNEDIN, FL        
4     DON EVANS      2301 79  531     M      TAMPA              


M8084
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     JACK TURNER     2053 83  407     M      DUNEDIN              
2     WILLIS RIDENOUR 2022 84  411     M      LARGO                
3     HUGH BALBONI    1038 81  575     M      SAFETY HARBOR        

Embed Code