31st Annual Say No To Drugs Holiday Classic 5K, 10K & 1 Mile Kids Race

Sat December 14, 2019 Clearwater, FL US 33755 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               Chip    Pace  Age Division Division divt 
                                                           Time              Place                  
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ======= ===== === ======== ======== ==== 
1     1    STEPHEN BROWN         M      LAND O LAKES       35:13   5:40  23  1        M2024    5    
2     629  JOSEPH DELUCA         M      SAINT PETERSBURG   38:24   6:11  30  1        M3034    18   
3     611  ROBERT STIFF          M      SARASOTA           38:34   6:13  15  1        M1519    6    
4     2242 JASON FORD            M                         38:58   6:17  33  2        M3034    18   
5     151  RICHARD BROWN         M      VALRICO            39:18   6:20  42  1        M4044    21   
6     3    BRIAN BISHOP          M      LAND O LAKES       41:32   6:41  34  3        M3034    18   
7     667  ROBERT JOYCE          M      CLEARWATER         41:36   6:42  53  1        M5054    19   
8     422  STEPHEN QUINN         M      CLEARWATER         41:59   6:46  32  4        M3034    18   
9     521  DAVID WHITESIDE       M      INDIAN ROCKS BEACH 42:07   6:47  58  1        M5559    28   
10    648  GARY PETERS           M      CLEARWATER         42:09   6:47  58  2        M5559    28   
11    661  MICHAEL WONG          M      TAMPA              43:19   6:59  31  5        M3034    18   
12    545  BILLY ANDONARAS       M      SAINT PETERSBURG   43:42   7:02  41  2        M4044    21   
13    576  KYLE JOHNSON          M      PALM HARBOR        43:45   7:03  35  1        M3539    15   
14    336  LAURI MARSH           F      SAINT PETERSBURG   43:49   7:03  36  1        F3539    37   
15    415  CHARLES POINTS        M      SPRING HILL        43:57   7:05  41  3        M4044    21   
16    555  JOHN CHIARETTA        M      PITTSFIELD         44:19   7:08  56  3        M5559    28   
17    625  CHRIS ANUSZKIEWICZ    M      CLEARWATER BEACH   44:40   7:12  45  1        M4549    25   
18    169  JUSTIN COCHRAN        M      CLEARWATER         45:03   7:15  33  6        M3034    18   
19    392  HUNTER OLSEN          M      SEMINOLE           45:03   7:15  16  2        M1519    6    
20    615  MIKE TWOROGER         M      TAMPA              45:25   7:19  50  2        M5054    19   
21    414  PABLO SEBASTIAN PLAZA M      LA PLATA           45:31   7:20  44  4        M4044    21   
22    554  DAN CHECHELE          M      SAINT PETERSBURG   45:55   7:24  59  4        M5559    28   
23    594  GARY OSTREM           M      BRADENTON          46:12   7:26  59  5        M5559    28   
24    386  JIRI NOVAK            M      LARGO              46:25   7:29  58  6        M5559    28   
25    453  MATT SHANKLIN         M      SAINT PETERSBURG   47:13   7:36  37  2        M3539    15   
26    329  DEREK MAGNUSON        M      TAMPA              47:14   7:37  47  2        M4549    25   
27    603  JEFF SCHMIDT          M      MINNEAPOLIS        47:16   7:37  38  3        M3539    15   
28    656  CHRISTOPHER TOWNSON   M      CLEARWATER         47:53   7:43  41  5        M4044    21   
29    364  ANDREA MILYKO         F      TAMPA              47:55   7:43  38  2        F3539    37   
30    437  JAMES RUSSELL III     M      OLDSMAR            48:01   7:44  49  3        M4549    25   
31    445  ANTHONY SCHERRER      M      CLEARWATER         48:06   7:45  26  1        M2529    6    
32    670  CHAD MORGAN           M      OLDSMAR            48:15   7:46  43  6        M4044    21   
33    316  TIM LONG              M      TAMPA              48:36   7:50  39  4        M3539    15   
34    371  MAURICIO MORENO       M      TAMPA              48:58   7:53  46  4        M4549    25   
35    491  THUNE TRAN            M      ODESSA             49:04   7:54  45  5        M4549    25   
36    520  DOUGLAS WHITELEY      M      NEW PORT RICHEY    49:06   7:55  47  6        M4549    25   
37    624  MARCO ZUNIGA          M      CLEARWATER         49:24   7:57  27  2        M2529    6    
38    117  MICHAEL ARTALE        M      SAINT PETERSBURG   49:36   7:59  32  7        M3034    18   
39    551  JAMES BOESE           M      PINELLAS PARK      49:47   8:01  59  7        M5559    28   
40    669  CRAIG LEYNES          M      TAMPA              49:52   8:02  41  7        M4044    21   
41    179  KEVIN CRONIN          M      PALM HARBOR        50:12   8:05  69  1        M6569    4    
42    451  MITCHELL SHACKELFORD  M      CLEARWATER         50:19   8:06  18  3        M1519    6    
43    225  RYAN GLENN            M      PARRISH            50:36   8:09  30  8        M3034    18   
44    593  BILLY ORR             M      LONDONDERRY        50:50   8:11  57  8        M5559    28   
45    696  RYAN TANNER           M                         50:56   8:12  31  9        M3034    18   
46    579  KOI LOPEZ             M      TARPON SPRINGS     51:01   8:13  21  2        M2024    5    
47    559  BILLY DORKOWSKI       M      ODESSA             51:03   8:13  20  3        M2024    5    
48    636  THOMAS HOSKINS        M      TAMPA              51:12   8:15  34  10       M3034    18   
49    561  SPENCER EDWARDS       M      NEW PORT RICHEY    51:16   8:15  19  4        M1519    6    
50    224  BENJAMIN GIDDINGS     M      SEMINOLE           51:17   8:16  41  8        M4044    21   
51    115  JOSHUA ARMITAGE       M      CLEARWATER         51:27   8:17  14  1        M1314    3    
52    134  DANIEL BIRD           M      PALM HARBOR        51:30   8:18  54  3        M5054    19   
53    450  KURT SHACKELFORD      M      CLEARWATER         51:34   8:18  47  7        M4549    25   
54    177  RICHARD COSGROVE      M      RIVERVIEW          51:35   8:19  30  11       M3034    18   
55    407  EILEEN PETERS         F      CLEARWATER         51:37   8:19  57  1        F5559    18   
56    608  SUSAN SNYDER          F      SAINT PETERSBURG   51:41   8:20  28  1        F2529    17   
57    640  ERICA LUNDBLAD        F      SAINT PETERSBURG   51:44   8:20  31  1        F3034    21   
58    406  RUBEN PEREZ           M      LUTZ               51:45   8:20  62  1        M6064    11   
59    332  ROSAURA MARCOS        F      CLEARWATER         51:46   8:20  35  3        F3539    37   
60    578  JASON LEIGH           M      CLEARWATER         51:53   8:21  43  9        M4044    21   
61    333  ELLEN MARIN           F      WESLEY CHAPEL      52:41   8:29  24  1        F2024    6    
62    291  CLIFF KOCH            M      SEMINOLE           52:42   8:29  58  9        M5559    28   
63    435  TINA ROSATO           F      PALM HARBOR        52:42   8:29  57  2        F5559    18   
64    676  MARY MANNION          F      IRELAND            52:48   8:30  60  1        F6064    12   
65    677  LORI FLYNN            F      SEMINOLE           53:15   8:35  54  1        F5054    11   
66    197  TERRI DOHENY          F      CLEARWATER         53:16   8:35  60  2        F6064    12   
67    347  ERICA MCELHINNEY      F      TAMPA              53:17   8:35  26  2        F2529    17   
68    154  EMMA BUFFANO          F      RIVERVIEW          53:24   8:36  34  2        F3034    21   
69    186  MARY JO DAVIS         F      NEW PORT RICHEY    53:26   8:36  57  3        F5559    18   
70    185  MADELINE DAVIS        F      INDIAN ROCKS BEACH 53:28   8:37  49  1        F4549    35   
71    511  ROBERT WATKINS        M      REGINA             53:32   8:37  59  10       M5559    28   
72    683  TODD HACKETT          M      DUNEDIN            53:32   8:37  45  8        M4549    25   
73    702  AMANDA ZEPHYRIN       F      CLEARWATER         53:35   8:38  29  3        F2529    17   
74    678  PETER BALLENTINE      M      VENICE             53:36   8:38  55  11       M5559    28   
75    706  GUSTAVO TOVAR         M      CLEARWATER         53:50   8:40  50  4        M5054    19   
76    339  JAMES MASKE           M      NEW PORT RICHEY    53:51   8:40  42  10       M4044    21   
77    455  JASON SHUCK           M      CLEARWATER         53:54   8:41  38  5        M3539    15   
78    338  I. MASKE              F      NEW PORT RICHEY    53:54   8:41  12  1        F1112    1    
79    668  TORI JOYCE            F      CLEARWATER         54:00   8:42  14  1        F1314    1    
80    448  JAE SCHNEIDER         M      SAINT PETERSBURG   54:26   8:46  43  11       M4044    21   
81    328  JEANNIE MADER         F      SAINT PETERSBURG   54:36   8:48  29  4        F2529    17   
82    280  JERRY KELLAR          M      TAMPA              54:38   8:48  38  6        M3539    15   
83    361  SHERRI MIKITA-OLSEN   F      SEMINOLE           54:39   8:48  42  1        F4044    31   
84    426  JOSEPH REED           M      DUNEDIN            55:02   8:52  42  12       M4044    21   
85    314  KATHRYN LINN          F      OXFORD             55:19   8:55  47  2        F4549    35   
86    395  CAMELIA PANTOJA       F      CLEARWATER         55:22   8:55  31  3        F3034    21   
87    622  DAVID WILSON          M      TAMPA              55:22   8:55  29  3        M2529    6    
88    310  GONZALO LEVER         M      SAINT PETERSBURG   55:23   8:55  48  9        M4549    25   
89    628  DAVID DEHART          M      RALEIGH            55:32   8:57  56  12       M5559    28   
90    326  ELIZABETH MACLEAN     F      SPRING HILL        55:42   8:58  47  3        F4549    35   
91    557  JAMES DEAN            M      NEW PRT RCHY       55:44   8:59  55  13       M5559    28   
92    621  TOM WIDDOWS           M      GLASGOW            55:46   8:59  38  7        M3539    15   
93    221  CAMILA GANGOTENA      F      CLEARWATER         55:53   9:00  36  4        F3539    37   
94    189  JOHN DESCHENE         M      SAINT PETERSBURG   55:55   9:00  52  5        M5054    19   
95    163  NELSON CARDONA        M      VALRICO            55:57   9:01  60  2        M6064    11   
96    486  JONATHAN TERRY        M      RIVERVIEW          56:05   9:02  23  4        M2024    5    
97    275  ALANA JOHNSON         F      CLEARWATER         56:07   9:02  33  4        F3034    21   
98    626  STEVEN BOSSERT        M      SAINT PETERSBURG   56:09   9:03  50  6        M5054    19   
99    550  JENNIFER BLAISDELL    F      TAMPA              56:20   9:04  34  5        F3034    21   
100   121  GHISLAINE BAIRD       F      PALM HARBOR        56:21   9:05  45  4        F4549    35   
101   641  JERRY MAGLIULO        M      TAMPA              56:24   9:05  75  1        M7579    4    
102   584  SHANE MCTAGGART       M      PALM HARBOR        56:25   9:05  50  7        M5054    19   
103   214  CYNTHIA FLANAGAN      F      CLEARWATER         56:29   9:06  42  2        F4044    31   
104   662  BJARTE YSTEBO         M      FERGUS FALLS       56:36   9:07  39  8        M3539    15   
105   447  ERIC SCHMIDT          M      KALAMAZOO          56:41   9:08  44  13       M4044    21   
106   382  HERMAN NIEUWENDAAL    M      TAMPA              56:42   9:08  65  2        M6569    4    
107   253  TOM HILL              M      PALM HARBOR        56:46   9:09  54  8        M5054    19   
108   605  KAYLEEN SHEARER       F      DANA POINT         56:57   9:10  21  2        F2024    6    
109   322  PATRICK LYNCH         M      TARPON SPRINGS     56:57   9:10  58  14       M5559    28   
110   580  DANIEL MACIEJEWSKI    M      LARGO              57:20   9:14  39  9        M3539    15   
111   421  LUIS QUEVEDOGARCIA    M      TAMPA              57:25   9:15  56  15       M5559    28   
112   313  LEEZA LINARES         F      PLANT CITY         57:33   9:16  25  5        F2529    17   
113   226  JENNA GLUSKI          F      CLEARWATER         57:37   9:17  32  6        F3034    21   
114   390  KITTY OLIVERO         F      CLEARWATER         57:46   9:18  56  4        F5559    18   
115   180  ERICA CSUNYO          F      CLEARWATER         57:51   9:19  25  6        F2529    17   
116   211  STACY FERRARO         F      FLORAL CITY        57:54   9:19  44  3        F4044    31   
117   175  ROBERT COOPER         M      ODESSA             58:11   9:22  59  16       M5559    28   
118   114  JAKOB ARMITAGE        M      CLEARWATER         58:17   9:23  16  5        M1519    6    
119   452  SANDRA SHACKELFORD    F      CLEARWATER         58:17   9:23  46  5        F4549    35   
120   590  VICTORIA NGUYEN       F      CLEARWATER         58:24   9:24  15  1        F1519    2    
121   229  MARGRET GRAUSS        F      DOVER              58:25   9:24  50  2        F5054    11   
122   182  ROSA CUDA             F      LARGO              58:25   9:24  43  4        F4044    31   
123   292  PATRICK KOHEL         M      DOVER              58:25   9:24  16  6        M1519    6    
124   536  JENNIFER WRONKA       F      TAMPA              58:27   9:25  29  7        F2529    17   
125   139  LOLA BODWELL          F      LITHIA             58:28   9:25  43  5        F4044    31   
126   634  NANCY GENDREAU        F      SOMERSET           58:32   9:26  56  5        F5559    18   
127   269  TRISHA JAMO           F      CLEARWATER         58:39   9:27  38  5        F3539    37   
128   319  CASSANDRA LUKE        F      TAMPA              58:46   9:28  34  7        F3034    21   
129   207  JULIANNA FARAONE      F      CLEARWATER         58:56   9:30  28  8        F2529    17   
130   237  DAVID GYOERKOES       M      NEW PORT RICHEY    59:21   9:34  61  3        M6064    11   
131   647  PAUL PALUMBO          M      SAINT PETERSBURG   59:31   9:35  52  9        M5054    19   
132   346  KEVIN MCDONALD        M      LAND O LAKES       59:43   9:37  41  14       M4044    21   
133   604  TODD SEIDEN           M      TAMPA              59:52   9:39  48  10       M4549    25   
134   497  DEBORAH TURNER        F      REDINGTON BEACH    59:53   9:39  61  3        F6064    12   
135   360  DAWN MEYER            F      SAFETY HARBOR      1:00:09 9:41  48  6        F4549    35   
136   423  MARIA RAMIREZ         F      WESLEY CHAPEL      1:00:09 9:41  33  8        F3034    21   
137   309  GEORGE LENTINI        M      SAINT PETERSBURG   1:00:22 9:43  51  10       M5054    19   
138   432  ADINA RINCON          F      LARGO              1:00:22 9:43  48  7        F4549    35   
139   688  SCHUYLER CRUZ         F                         1:00:32 9:45  21  3        F2024    6    
140   302  BETTY LAMBERT         F      CLEARWATER         1:00:56 9:49  48  8        F4549    35   
141   517  WILLIAM WELLS         M      CLEARWATER         1:00:58 9:49  53  11       M5054    19   
142   236  CHRYSTA GYOERKOES     F      NEW PORT RICHEY    1:01:01 9:50  51  3        F5054    11   
143   149  RICH BRASHER          M      TAMPA              1:01:13 9:52  55  17       M5559    28   
144   572  TIFFANY HASHEM        F      PALM HARBOR        1:01:20 9:53  32  9        F3034    21   
145   417  SHERYL POSNICK        F      BROOKLYN           1:01:21 9:53  38  6        F3539    37   
146   607  HEATHER SHORTT        F      NEW PORT RICHEY    1:01:26 9:54  36  7        F3539    37   
147   116  SHARON ARMITAGE       F      CLEARWATER         1:01:31 9:54  46  9        F4549    35   
148   506  MICHAEL WALKER        M      VALRICO            1:01:35 9:55  29  4        M2529    6    
149   673  MARAI VALES           F      SAINT PETERSBURG   1:01:36 9:55  53  4        F5054    11   
150   610  CAROLYN STIFF         F      SARASOTA           1:01:36 9:55  53  5        F5054    11   
151   262  NICOLE HUAU           F      SOUTH PASADENA     1:01:39 9:56  44  6        F4044    31   
152   318  TIMOTHY LOVE          M      LARGO              1:01:40 9:56  47  11       M4549    25   
153   359  JUAN MERAYO           M      SAFETY HARBOR      1:01:48 9:57  44  15       M4044    21   
154   613  JENNA SWEITZER        F      OLDSMAR            1:01:50 9:57  31  10       F3034    21   
155   560  CHRISTINA DUPONT      F      OLDSMAR            1:01:58 9:59  36  8        F3539    37   
156   693  PETER SCOTT           M                         1:02:23 10:03 77  2        M7579    4    
157   188  JOSEPH DEL VALLE      M      LAKELAND           1:02:24 10:03 70  1        M7074    4    
158   243  KATIE HARBIN          F      CLEARWATER         1:02:25 10:03 28  9        F2529    17   
159   553  JOHN CHAMBERLAIN      M      TIERRA VERDE       1:02:33 10:04 55  18       M5559    28   
160   153  IGOR BUBIS            M      CLEARWATER         1:02:33 10:04 57  19       M5559    28   
161   184  CHRISTOPHER DAVIES    M      VALRICO            1:02:33 10:04 36  10       M3539    15   
162   248  BILLY HARTMAN         M      PINELLAS PARK      1:02:34 10:05 46  12       M4549    25   
163   130  RANDY BENTHAL         M      LAKELAND           1:02:36 10:05 48  13       M4549    25   
164   101  RAFAEL ACOSTA         M      CLEARWATER         1:02:39 10:05 60  4        M6064    11   
165   176  WAYNE CORNISH         M      LAND O LAKES       1:02:50 10:07 51  12       M5054    19   
166   510  MICHELLE WATKINS      F      REGINA             1:02:54 10:08 56  6        F5559    18   
167   585  IVAN MONTERO          M      TAMPA              1:02:54 10:08 49  14       M4549    25   
168   623  MICHELLE WONG         F      SEMINOLE           1:03:01 10:09 38  9        F3539    37   
169   498  SCOTT TWIGG           M      TAMPA              1:03:06 10:10 57  20       M5559    28   
170   548  ADAM BEASLEY          M      LUTZ               1:03:12 10:11 31  12       M3034    18   
171   565  TOM GODFREY           M      NEW PORT RICHEY    1:03:12 10:11 59  21       M5559    28   
172   619  TRACEY VUKSICH        F      TAMPA              1:03:14 10:11 63  4        F6064    12   
173   352  ROBERT MEADOR         M      PALM HARBOR        1:03:16 10:11 54  13       M5054    19   
174   618  JONATHAN VELEZ        M      SAINT PETERSBURG   1:03:24 10:13 34  13       M3034    18   
175   105  MITZY AKE             F      SAINT PETERSBURG   1:03:25 10:13 37  10       F3539    37   
176   684  CARRIE MCGUIRE        F      DUNEDIN            1:03:49 10:17 52  6        F5054    11   
177   429  WENDY REXROAD         F      LARGO              1:03:59 10:18 48  10       F4549    35   
178   704  DAVID SHINER          M      4724 23RD AVE S    1:04:00 10:18 47  15       M4549    25   
179   103  MONICA AGUILAR        F      OLDSMAR            1:04:09 10:20 44  7        F4044    31   
180   235  JOHNNY GUZMAN         M      DOVER              1:04:11 10:20 44  16       M4044    21   
181   166  YEN CHAU              F      LARGO              1:04:16 10:21 39  11       F3539    37   
182   234  ANNIE GUZMAN          F      DOVER              1:04:16 10:21 46  11       F4549    35   
183   655  SAMANTHA THOMAS       F      PALM HARBOR        1:04:18 10:21 36  12       F3539    37   
184   348  MICHAEL MCINNES       M      PINELLAS PARK      1:04:19 10:21 57  22       M5559    28   
185   637  STEVE JOY             M      CLEARWATER         1:04:20 10:22 30  14       M3034    18   
186   320  SUZAN LUND            F      NEW PORT RICHEY    1:04:24 10:22 43  8        F4044    31   
187   250  MARISELA HENDRICKS    F      SEMINOLE           1:04:24 10:22 56  7        F5559    18   
188   530  ANNA WINTER           F      WIMAUMAWIMAUMA     1:04:28 10:23 41  9        F4044    31   
189   273  CRYSTAL JEWELL        F      SEMINOLE           1:04:28 10:23 36  13       F3539    37   
190   311  PAM LEVERING          F      SAINT PETERSBURG   1:04:38 10:25 47  12       F4549    35   
191   365  AMANDA MISTRETTA      F      SEMINOLESEMINOLE   1:04:40 10:25 37  14       F3539    37   
192   391  REUBEN OLIVERO        M      CLEARWATER         1:04:42 10:25 53  14       M5054    19   
193   509  MYCHAL WASHINGTON     M      PORT RICHEY        1:04:47 10:26 39  11       M3539    15   
194   682  JOYCE GOLDEN          F      CLEARWATER         1:04:54 10:27 48  13       F4549    35   
195   689  SANDY EPSTEIN         F      PINELLAS PARK      1:04:54 10:27 48  14       F4549    35   
196   265  ANH HUYNH             F      ORLANDO            1:04:56 10:27 31  11       F3034    21   
197   524  ASHLEY WILKINSON      F      HOLIDAY            1:05:02 10:28 30  12       F3034    21   
198   110  CATALINA ANDUJAR      F      PALM HARBOR        1:05:08 10:29 29  10       F2529    17   
199   457  GEENA SILVIA          F      LAND O LAKES       1:05:22 10:32 43  10       F4044    31   
200   420  DONNA PROFFITT        F      SAINT PETERSBURG   1:05:45 10:35 49  15       F4549    35   
201   173  ROMNEY COOLER         M      TAMPA              1:05:48 10:36 59  23       M5559    28   
202   660  JENNIFER WATSON       F      PALM HARBOR        1:05:53 10:37 41  11       F4044    31   
203   354  EMMA MEADOWS          F      SARASOTA           1:05:57 10:37 19  2        F1519    2    
204   353  CHRIS MEADOWS         M      SARASOTA           1:05:57 10:37 47  16       M4549    25   
205   287  CINDY KIRGIS          F      PORT RICHEY        1:06:01 10:38 49  16       F4549    35   
206   700  JAMIE SUAREZ          M      CLEARWATER         1:06:02 10:38 43  17       M4044    21   
207   161  MARY CAMPBELL         F      SAINT PETERSBURG   1:06:17 10:41 62  5        F6064    12   
208   685  NIKO PAPAHERAKLIS     M      CLEARWATER         1:06:18 10:41 33  15       M3034    18   
209   261  ROBIN HOSHINO         F      PALM HARBOR        1:06:23 10:41 57  8        F5559    18   
210   519  HANNAH WHITE          F      TAMPA              1:06:26 10:42 24  4        F2024    6    
211   307  NADIA LEDWITH         F      TAMPA              1:06:30 10:43 34  13       F3034    21   
212   388  KRYSTA NYMARK         F      SEMINOLE           1:06:31 10:43 33  14       F3034    21   
213   192  DIANA DEYE            F      CLEARWATER         1:06:35 10:43 46  17       F4549    35   
214   627  MAILISSA CAVANAUGH    F      INDIAN ROCKS BEACH 1:06:46 10:45 53  7        F5054    11   
215   659  MAUREEN WALLACE       F      PALM HARBOR        1:06:46 10:45 62  6        F6064    12   
216   128  CARLY BELIVEAU        F      SEMINOLE           1:07:03 10:48 33  15       F3034    21   
217   220  TINA GAFFNEY          F      SEMINOLE           1:07:12 10:49 36  15       F3539    37   
218   215  ILENE FORTIN          F      LUTZ               1:07:14 10:50 47  18       F4549    35   
219   540  GRAHAM ZEDIKER        M      CLEARWATER         1:07:23 10:51 36  12       M3539    15   
220   427  GABRIELA REGO         F      TAMPA              1:07:32 10:53 45  19       F4549    35   
221   442  LEAH SAMPSON          F      LARGO              1:07:59 10:57 28  11       F2529    17   
222   170  STEPHANIE COCHRAN     F      CLEARWATER         1:08:06 10:58 33  16       F3034    21   
223   635  LISA HARRSION         F      CLEARWATER         1:08:07 10:58 36  16       F3539    37   
224   566  ERNIE GOMEZ           M      BRANDON            1:08:10 10:59 61  5        M6064    11   
225   463  RAY SOLA              M      PALM HARBOR        1:08:17 11:00 61  6        M6064    11   
226   564  FRANK GAI             M      PITTSFIELD         1:08:18 11:00 71  2        M7074    4    
227   141  CHIP BOHLEN           M      LUTZ               1:08:26 11:01 56  24       M5559    28   
228   650  T. PETERSON           M      SAFETY HARBOR      1:08:27 11:01 11  1        M1112    2    
229   181  MARLENE CSUNYO        F      CLEARWATER         1:08:37 11:03 64  7        F6064    12   
230   218  JESSICA FREEBORN      F      APOLLO BEACH       1:08:39 11:03 37  17       F3539    37   
231   538  LISA YTTRI            F      BRADENTON          1:08:39 11:03 48  20       F4549    35   
232   424  DEBBIE REAGAN         F      BRADENTON          1:08:40 11:03 59  9        F5559    18   
233   140  NICK BODWELL          M      LITHIA             1:08:40 11:03 44  18       M4044    21   
234   362  KEITH MILLER          M      BRADENTON          1:08:44 11:04 65  3        M6569    4    
235   342  R. MATTHES            M      CLEARWATER         1:08:45 11:04 7   1        M0108    2    
236   341  AARON MATTHES         M      CLEARWATER         1:08:46 11:04 50  15       M5054    19   
237   479  RICHARD SWOGGER       M      LUTZ               1:08:46 11:04 72  3        M7074    4    
238   573  TATIANA HENRY         F      SAINT PETE BEACH   1:08:46 11:04 43  12       F4044    31   
239   255  RICHARD HOCKING       M      DALLAS             1:08:46 11:04 39  13       M3539    15   
240   204  KATHERINE EVANS       F      BRANDON            1:08:49 11:05 45  21       F4549    35   
241   470  KRISTEN ST JEAN       F      SAFETY HARBOR      1:09:04 11:07 38  18       F3539    37   
242   272  MARGIE JENNELLE       F      PALM HARBOR        1:09:04 11:07 58  10       F5559    18   
243   454  JANET SHELLENBERGER   F      CLEARWATER         1:09:11 11:08 65  1        F6569    4    
244   206  BRENTON EVERETT       M      ST PETERSBURG      1:09:12 11:09 51  16       M5054    19   
245   657  SCOTT UNDERKOFFLER    M      SAINT PETERSBURG   1:09:31 11:12 56  25       M5559    28   
246   503  KAREN VOEGELI         F      TAMPA              1:09:40 11:13 64  8        F6064    12   
247   372  MELISSA MORRIS        F      SEMINOLE           1:09:43 11:14 38  19       F3539    37   
248   323  WENDY LYNCH           F      TARPON SPRINGS     1:09:54 11:15 56  11       F5559    18   
249   290  DARRYL KNIGHT         M      TAMPA              1:10:01 11:17 47  17       M4549    25   
250   600  RENEE POTOCZNY        F      LARGO              1:10:02 11:17 44  13       F4044    31   
251   495  JENNIFER TUAZON       F      SAINT PETERSBURG   1:10:05 11:17 45  22       F4549    35   
252   334  DIANE MARKS           F      DUNEDIN            1:10:08 11:18 57  12       F5559    18   
253   385  LAWRENCE NORWOOD      M      LAND O LAKES       1:10:10 11:18 46  18       M4549    25   
254   138  LISA BOATRIGHT        F      WESLEY CHAPEL      1:10:23 11:20 41  14       F4044    31   
255   160  JESSICA CAIN          F      TAMPA              1:10:35 11:22 37  20       F3539    37   
256   570  AMANDA HARMON         F      SAFETY HARBOR      1:10:42 11:23 32  17       F3034    21   
257   542  ASHLEY ZIMMERMAN      F      RUSKIN             1:10:57 11:26 30  18       F3034    21   
258   404  MARIO PENALOSA        M      OLDSMAR            1:11:17 11:29 52  17       M5054    19   
259   581  ED MALANIK            M      PALM HARBOR        1:11:17 11:29 72  4        M7074    4    
260   381  SHANNON NELSON        F      LAND O LAKES       1:11:22 11:30 42  15       F4044    31   
261   587  ERIN MULVIHILL LUKE   F      TAMPA              1:11:49 11:34 38  21       F3539    37   
262   230  LYNN GRAY             F      TAMPA              1:12:07 11:37 66  2        F6569    4    
263   300  JOHANNA LAINEZ        F      TAMPA              1:12:12 11:38 35  22       F3539    37   
264   136  SARA BIRO             F      FORT MYERS         1:12:29 11:40 21  5        F2024    6    
265   649  JOLENE PETERSON       F      SAFETY HARBOR      1:12:42 11:42 45  23       F4549    35   
266   487  BRUCE THAYER          M      PALM HARBOR        1:12:47 11:43 65  4        M6569    4    
267   549  JANNA BLACK           F      SAINT PETERSBURG   1:12:51 11:44 45  24       F4549    35   
268   574  SANDY HODGSON         F      CLEARWATER         1:12:57 11:45 47  25       F4549    35   
269   159  DEBORAH BYER          F      TAMPA              1:13:16 11:48 58  13       F5559    18   
270   446  KELLY SCHINDLER       F      TAMPA              1:13:17 11:48 49  26       F4549    35   
271   562  BETH ENSING           F      CRYSTAL RIVER      1:13:22 11:49 51  8        F5054    11   
272   148  LINDSAY BOSQUEZ       F      TAMPA              1:13:36 11:51 34  19       F3034    21   
273   701  DON ST. JACQUES       M      ST PETE BEACH      1:13:40 11:52 61  7        M6064    11   
274   143  THERESA BONNELL       F      WESLEY CHAPEL      1:13:42 11:52 44  16       F4044    31   
275   458  LARRY SIMKIN          M      TAMPA              1:13:44 11:52 52  18       M5054    19   
276   513  TAWANA WAUGH          F      TAMPA              1:13:52 11:54 25  12       F2529    17   
277   469  JESSICA SPRIGGS       F      LECANTO            1:13:57 11:54 40  17       F4044    31   
278   484  RACHEL TAYLOR         F      LITHIA             1:13:57 11:54 38  23       F3539    37   
279   201  LUCI DUARTE           F      LARGO              1:14:00 11:55 42  18       F4044    31   
280   129  JENNIFER BENTHAL      F      LAKELAND           1:14:06 11:56 47  27       F4549    35   
281   286  MALLORI KING          F      CLEARWATER         1:14:09 11:56 35  24       F3539    37   
282   419  ERIN PRESY            F      LARGO              1:14:09 11:56 38  25       F3539    37   
283   156  COLIN BURKE           M      CRYSTAL RIVER      1:14:52 12:03 64  8        M6064    11   
284   157  KIM BURKE             F      CRYSTAL RIVER      1:14:53 12:03 36  26       F3539    37   
285   523  SETH WILKES           M      ZEPHYRHILLS        1:15:23 12:08 14  2        M1314    3    
286   646  SHARON NELSON         F      SAINT PETERSBURG   1:15:33 12:10 55  14       F5559    18   
287   377  DEBBIE MULLEY         F      SARASOTA           1:15:34 12:10 63  9        F6064    12   
288   256  VIRGINIA HOCKING      F      DALLAS             1:15:43 12:12 39  27       F3539    37   
289   277  SHELLY JONES KOSTER   F      LUTZ               1:15:49 12:13 46  28       F4549    35   
290   477  ROBIN SWAN            F      LARGO              1:15:53 12:13 44  19       F4044    31   
291   127  RACHEL BAUMBACH       F      RIVERVIEW          1:16:09 12:16 40  20       F4044    31   
292   694  H. SORENSEN           M      CLEARWATER         1:16:47 12:22 9   1        M0910    2    
293   606  STEPHANI SHIVELY      F      CLEARWATER         1:16:54 12:23 39  28       F3539    37   
294   187  MELISSA DEISHER       F      LARGO              1:17:20 12:27 38  29       F3539    37   
295   374  CHARLES MOSES         M      LAND O LAKES       1:17:23 12:28 46  19       M4549    25   
296   695  S. SORENSEN           M      CLEARWATER         1:17:27 12:28 11  2        M1112    2    
297   285  NIKKI KIMMEL          F      RUSKIN             1:17:29 12:29 37  30       F3539    37   
298   267  SAMANTHA JACOBS       F      RIVERVIEWRIVERVIEW 1:17:29 12:29 26  13       F2529    17   
299   705  P. ERDEI              M      CLEARWATER         1:17:29 12:29 9   2        M0910    2    
300   144  LINAI BOOKER          F      LAND O LAKES       1:17:30 12:29 42  21       F4044    31   
301   284  MICHAEL KIMMEL        M      SUN CITY CENTER    1:17:33 12:29 35  14       M3539    15   
302   691  ALIR MARZBAN          M      PALM HARBOR        1:18:18 12:37 53  19       M5054    19   
303   373  LORI MOSER            F      SAINT PETERSBURG   1:18:20 12:37 46  29       F4549    35   
304   697  NICK TSOLAKAKIS       M      NEW PORT RICHEY    1:18:25 12:38 46  20       M4549    25   
305   546  LARAINE AUGER         F      CLEARWATER         1:18:43 12:40 50  9        F5054    11   
306   547  WILLIAM AYLWARD       M      TALLAHASSEE        1:18:50 12:42 21  5        M2024    5    
307   679  PEGGY BRINKLEY        F      SEMINOLE           1:19:14 12:46 57  15       F5559    18   
308   380  MAREN NADER           F      TAMPA              1:19:41 12:50 33  20       F3034    21   
309   118  BILL AUXIER           M      TAMPA              1:19:41 12:50 64  9        M6064    11   
310   436  TRACY RUSSELL         F      TAMPA              1:20:09 12:54 37  31       F3539    37   
311   293  CALLIE KRUEGER        F      SAINT PETERSBURG   1:20:21 12:56 27  14       F2529    17   
312   690  JIM GORDON            M      SAINT PETERSBURG   1:20:21 12:56 63  10       M6064    11   
313   480  JOSEPH TAKACS         M      WINTER GARDEN      1:20:33 12:58 78  3        M7579    4    
314   394  EDWARD PALMER         M      RIVERVIEW          1:20:43 13:00 58  26       M5559    28   
315   384  Anonymous Participant F      TAMPA              1:20:43 13:00 41  22       F4044    31   
316   107  BOYD AMMONS           M      SAINT PETERSBURG   1:20:43 13:00 48  21       M4549    25   
317   687  TRAVIS WEAVER         M      LAND O LAKES       1:20:44 13:00 26  5        M2529    6    
318   443  ALEXIS SANCHEZ        F      BRANDON            1:20:57 13:02 42  23       F4044    31   
319   501  MARY VANBOGAERT       F      DARLINGTON         1:21:04 13:03 61  10       F6064    12   
320   227  MERLBI GONZALEZ       F      CLEARWATER         1:21:08 13:04 51  10       F5054    11   
321   135  JENNIFER BIRO         F      FORT MYERS         1:21:12 13:05 48  30       F4549    35   
322   586  MAGINDA MONTERO       F      TAMPA              1:21:25 13:07 41  24       F4044    31   
323   123  KELLY BALLOU          F      CLEARWATER         1:21:33 13:08 43  25       F4044    31   
324   505  CATHERINE WALDBESSER  F      PINELLAS PARK      1:21:35 13:08 47  31       F4549    35   
325   488  ABBIE TIOSECO         F      SAFETY HARBOR      1:21:54 13:11 38  32       F3539    37   
326   283  LISA KIM              F      TORONTO            1:22:02 13:13 41  26       F4044    31   
327   481  AUSTIN TAYLOR         M      DUNEDIN            1:22:08 13:13 14  3        M1314    3    
328   666  MATTHEW JANSOHN       M      WILMINGTON         1:22:08 13:14 47  22       M4549    25   
329   483  MELODY TAYLOR         F      DUNEDIN            1:22:09 13:14 29  15       F2529    17   
330   645  THOMAS MURTAUGH       M      DUNEDIN            1:22:20 13:16 75  4        M7579    4    
331   665  DANIELLE HAMMAD       F      CLEARWATER         1:22:27 13:17 37  33       F3539    37   
332   671  ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ   M      ST PETERSBURG      1:23:02 13:22 34  16       M3034    18   
333   528  ANNE WILSEN           F      OCOEE              1:23:12 13:24 29  16       F2529    17   
334   632  MADELINE FUGATE       F      CLEARWATER         1:23:18 13:25 47  32       F4549    35   
335   644  SANTOS MIRANDA        M      PORT RICHEY        1:23:24 13:26 57  27       M5559    28   
336   512  WENDELL WATTS         M      WESLEY CHAPEL      1:23:44 13:29 43  19       M4044    21   
337   425  CHRISTA REALMUTO      F      SAINT PETERSBURG   1:24:10 13:33 32  21       F3034    21   
338   515  ROD WEAVER            F      LAKELAND           1:24:31 13:37 47  33       F4549    35   
339   514  LOURDES WEAVER        F      LAKELAND           1:24:31 13:37 44  27       F4044    31   
340   315  ROMONA LINTON         F      BRANDON            1:24:37 13:37 58  16       F5559    18   
341   638  KANAE KURASHIMA       F      CLEARWATER         1:25:33 13:47 58  17       F5559    18   
342   398  SHAWN PARKER          M      SEMINOLE           1:25:41 13:48 44  20       M4044    21   
343   522  LISA WILKES           F      ZEPHYRHILLS        1:25:49 13:49 39  34       F3539    37   
344   703  RYAN HOSKINS          M      7275198292         1:25:54 13:50 28  6        M2529    6    
345   158  MORGAN BUTLER         F      CLEARWATER         1:26:23 13:55 41  28       F4044    31   
346   466  DIANE SPARKS-JUSTICE  F      HOLIDAY            1:26:27 13:55 64  11       F6064    12   
347   409  LAN PHAM              F      LARGO              1:27:11 14:02 43  29       F4044    31   
348   119  CARLOS AYALA          M      PINELLAS PARK      1:27:17 14:03 41  21       M4044    21   
349   125  KAMA BARTON           F      LAKELAND           1:27:17 14:03 35  35       F3539    37   
350   297  HEATHER KUGLER        F      PINELLAS PARK      1:27:53 14:09 39  36       F3539    37   
351   438  ANNIE RYAN            F      SAINT PETERSBURG   1:28:58 14:19 70  1        F7074    1    
352   399  TANDRA PATTERSON      F      WESLEY CHAPEL      1:29:39 14:26 40  30       F4044    31   
353   434  ALLEN ROGERS          M      SEMINOLE           1:30:17 14:32 46  23       M4549    25   
354   699  MARILYN WARD          F      PALM HARBOR        1:30:22 14:33 67  3        F6569    4    
355   212  LINDA FERTIC          F      TAMPA              1:30:23 14:33 63  12       F6064    12   
356   456  SHERRIE SIKES         F      VALRICO            1:30:24 14:33 66  4        F6569    4    
357   531  ESTELLE WOLFMAN       F      TAMPA              1:30:25 14:33 59  18       F5559    18   
358   609  JESSICA SPANA         F      WESLEY CHAPEL      1:31:28 14:44 24  6        F2024    6    
359   465  RICHARD SPANA         M      WESLEY CHAPEL      1:31:28 14:44 58  28       M5559    28   
360   602  CAROL SARHADDI        F      LAND O LAKES       1:31:54 14:48 46  34       F4549    35   
361   171  CHRIS COOK-MAZIARSKI  F      DUNEDIN            1:31:55 14:48 51  11       F5054    11   
362   345  JOHNNY MCCORMICK      M      TAMPA              1:32:10 14:50 30  17       M3034    18   
363   222  BENJAMIN GARDNER      M      TAMPA              1:32:12 14:51 34  18       M3034    18   
364   288  KRISTEN KLIER         F      LARGO              1:32:43 14:56 29  17       F2529    17   
365   504  MARK VOEGELI          M      TAMPA              1:34:57 15:17 63  11       M6064    11   
366   335  JENNIFER MARONIE      F      SAINT PETERSBURG   1:36:09 15:29 44  31       F4044    31   
367   492  CINDIE TREGLER        F      TAMPA              1:37:38 15:43 47  35       F4549    35   
368   493  JASON TREGLER         M      TAMPA              1:37:42 15:44 45  24       M4549    25   
369   439  A. SALAME             M      DUNEDIN            1:43:41 16:42 8   2        M0108    2    
370   558  DAN DOLLAR            M      SAINT PETERSBURG   1:44:13 16:47 37  15       M3539    15   
371   244  LYNN HARLIN           F      SPRING HILL        1:47:47 17:21 38  37       F3539    37   
372   440  JAMES SALAME          M      DUNEDIN            1:51:03 17:53 47  25       M4549    25   
373   441  S. SALAME             F      DUNEDIN            1:51:05 17:53 6   1        F0108    1    


F1112
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     I. MASKE 338 12  78      F      NEW PORT RICHEY        


F1519
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     VICTORIA NGUYEN 590 15  120     F      CLEARWATER        
2     EMMA MEADOWS    354 19  203     F      SARASOTA          


F2024
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     ELLEN MARIN     333 24  61      F      WESLEY CHAPEL        
2     KAYLEEN SHEARER 605 21  108     F      DANA POINT           
3     SCHUYLER CRUZ   688 21  139     F                           
4     HANNAH WHITE    519 24  210     F      TAMPA                
5     SARA BIRO       136 21  264     F      FORT MYERS           


F2529
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     SUSAN SNYDER     608 28  56      F      SAINT PETERSBURG        
2     ERICA MCELHINNEY 347 26  67      F      TAMPA                   
3     AMANDA ZEPHYRIN  702 29  73      F      CLEARWATER              
4     JEANNIE MADER    328 29  81      F      SAINT PETERSBURG        
5     LEEZA LINARES    313 25  112     F      PLANT CITY              


F3034
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     ERICA LUNDBLAD     640 31  57      F      SAINT PETERSBURG        
2     EMMA BUFFANO       154 34  68      F      RIVERVIEW               
3     CAMELIA PANTOJA    395 31  86      F      CLEARWATER              
4     ALANA JOHNSON      275 33  97      F      CLEARWATER              
5     JENNIFER BLAISDELL 550 34  99      F      TAMPA                   


F3539
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     LAURI MARSH      336 36  14      F      SAINT PETERSBURG        
2     ANDREA MILYKO    364 38  29      F      TAMPA                   
3     ROSAURA MARCOS   332 35  59      F      CLEARWATER              
4     CAMILA GANGOTENA 221 36  93      F      CLEARWATER              
5     TRISHA JAMO      269 38  127     F      CLEARWATER              


F4044
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     SHERRI MIKITA-OLSEN 361 42  83      F      SEMINOLE           
2     CYNTHIA FLANAGAN    214 42  103     F      CLEARWATER         
3     STACY FERRARO       211 44  116     F      FLORAL CITY        
4     ROSA CUDA           182 43  122     F      LARGO              
5     LOLA BODWELL        139 43  125     F      LITHIA             


F4549
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     MADELINE DAVIS     185 49  70      F      INDIAN ROCKS BEACH        
2     KATHRYN LINN       314 47  85      F      OXFORD                    
3     ELIZABETH MACLEAN  326 47  90      F      SPRING HILL               
4     GHISLAINE BAIRD    121 45  100     F      PALM HARBOR               
5     SANDRA SHACKELFORD 452 46  119     F      CLEARWATER                


F5054
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     LORI FLYNN        677 54  65      F      SEMINOLE                
2     MARGRET GRAUSS    229 50  121     F      DOVER                   
3     CHRYSTA GYOERKOES 236 51  142     F      NEW PORT RICHEY         
4     MARAI VALES       673 53  149     F      SAINT PETERSBURG        
5     CAROLYN STIFF     610 53  150     F      SARASOTA                


F5559
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     EILEEN PETERS  407 57  55      F      CLEARWATER             
2     TINA ROSATO    435 57  63      F      PALM HARBOR            
3     MARY JO DAVIS  186 57  69      F      NEW PORT RICHEY        
4     KITTY OLIVERO  390 56  114     F      CLEARWATER             
5     NANCY GENDREAU 634 56  126     F      SOMERSET               


F6064
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     MARY MANNION   676 60  64      F      IRELAND                 
2     TERRI DOHENY   197 60  66      F      CLEARWATER              
3     DEBORAH TURNER 497 61  134     F      REDINGTON BEACH         
4     TRACEY VUKSICH 619 63  172     F      TAMPA                   
5     MARY CAMPBELL  161 62  207     F      SAINT PETERSBURG        


F6569
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     JANET SHELLENBERGER 454 65  243     F      CLEARWATER         
2     LYNN GRAY           230 66  262     F      TAMPA              
3     MARILYN WARD        699 67  354     F      PALM HARBOR        
4     SHERRIE SIKES       456 66  356     F      VALRICO            


F7074
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     ANNIE RYAN 438 70  351     F      SAINT PETERSBURG        


M0108
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     R. MATTHES 342 7   235     M      CLEARWATER        
2     A. SALAME  439 8   369     M      DUNEDIN           


M0910
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     H. SORENSEN 694 9   292     M      CLEARWATER        
2     P. ERDEI    705 9   299     M      CLEARWATER        


M1112
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     T. PETERSON 650 11  228     M      SAFETY HARBOR        
2     S. SORENSEN 695 11  296     M      CLEARWATER           


M1314
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     JOSHUA ARMITAGE 115 14  51      M      CLEARWATER         
2     SETH WILKES     523 14  285     M      ZEPHYRHILLS        
3     AUSTIN TAYLOR   481 14  327     M      DUNEDIN            


M1519
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     ROBERT STIFF         611 15  3       M      SARASOTA               
2     HUNTER OLSEN         392 16  19      M      SEMINOLE               
3     MITCHELL SHACKELFORD 451 18  42      M      CLEARWATER             
4     SPENCER EDWARDS      561 19  49      M      NEW PORT RICHEY        
5     JAKOB ARMITAGE       114 16  118     M      CLEARWATER             


M2024
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     STEPHEN BROWN   1   23  1       M      LAND O LAKES          
2     KOI LOPEZ       579 21  46      M      TARPON SPRINGS        
3     BILLY DORKOWSKI 559 20  47      M      ODESSA                
4     JONATHAN TERRY  486 23  96      M      RIVERVIEW             
5     WILLIAM AYLWARD 547 21  306     M      TALLAHASSEE           


M2529
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     ANTHONY SCHERRER 445 26  31      M      CLEARWATER          
2     MARCO ZUNIGA     624 27  37      M      CLEARWATER          
3     DAVID WILSON     622 29  87      M      TAMPA               
4     MICHAEL WALKER   506 29  148     M      VALRICO             
5     TRAVIS WEAVER    687 26  317     M      LAND O LAKES        


M3034
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     JOSEPH DELUCA 629  30  2       M      SAINT PETERSBURG        
2     JASON FORD    2242 33  4       M                              
3     BRIAN BISHOP  3    34  6       M      LAND O LAKES            
4     STEPHEN QUINN 422  32  8       M      CLEARWATER              
5     MICHAEL WONG  661  31  11      M      TAMPA                   


M3539
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     KYLE JOHNSON  576 35  13      M      PALM HARBOR             
2     MATT SHANKLIN 453 37  25      M      SAINT PETERSBURG        
3     JEFF SCHMIDT  603 38  27      M      MINNEAPOLIS             
4     TIM LONG      316 39  33      M      TAMPA                   
5     JASON SHUCK   455 38  77      M      CLEARWATER              


M4044
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     RICHARD BROWN         151 42  5       M      VALRICO                 
2     BILLY ANDONARAS       545 41  12      M      SAINT PETERSBURG        
3     CHARLES POINTS        415 41  15      M      SPRING HILL             
4     PABLO SEBASTIAN PLAZA 414 44  21      M      LA PLATA                
5     CHRISTOPHER TOWNSON   656 41  28      M      CLEARWATER              


M4549
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     CHRIS ANUSZKIEWICZ 625 45  17      M      CLEARWATER BEACH        
2     DEREK MAGNUSON     329 47  26      M      TAMPA                   
3     JAMES RUSSELL III  437 49  30      M      OLDSMAR                 
4     MAURICIO MORENO    371 46  34      M      TAMPA                   
5     THUNE TRAN         491 45  35      M      ODESSA                  


M5054
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     ROBERT JOYCE  667 53  7       M      CLEARWATER              
2     MIKE TWOROGER 615 50  20      M      TAMPA                   
3     DANIEL BIRD   134 54  52      M      PALM HARBOR             
4     GUSTAVO TOVAR 706 50  75      M      CLEARWATER              
5     JOHN DESCHENE 189 52  94      M      SAINT PETERSBURG        


M5559
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     DAVID WHITESIDE 521 58  9       M      INDIAN ROCKS BEACH        
2     GARY PETERS     648 58  10      M      CLEARWATER                
3     JOHN CHIARETTA  555 56  16      M      PITTSFIELD                
4     DAN CHECHELE    554 59  22      M      SAINT PETERSBURG          
5     GARY OSTREM     594 59  23      M      BRADENTON                 


M6064
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     RUBEN PEREZ     406 62  58      M      LUTZ                   
2     NELSON CARDONA  163 60  95      M      VALRICO                
3     DAVID GYOERKOES 237 61  130     M      NEW PORT RICHEY        
4     RAFAEL ACOSTA   101 60  164     M      CLEARWATER             
5     ERNIE GOMEZ     566 61  224     M      BRANDON                


M6569
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     KEVIN CRONIN       179 69  41      M      PALM HARBOR        
2     HERMAN NIEUWENDAAL 382 65  106     M      TAMPA              
3     KEITH MILLER       362 65  234     M      BRADENTON          
4     BRUCE THAYER       487 65  266     M      PALM HARBOR        


M7074
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     JOSEPH DEL VALLE 188 70  157     M      LAKELAND           
2     FRANK GAI        564 71  226     M      PITTSFIELD         
3     RICHARD SWOGGER  479 72  237     M      LUTZ               
4     ED MALANIK       581 72  259     M      PALM HARBOR        


M7579
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     JERRY MAGLIULO  641 75  101     M      TAMPA                
2     PETER SCOTT     693 77  156     M                           
3     JOSEPH TAKACS   480 78  313     M      WINTER GARDEN        
4     THOMAS MURTAUGH 645 75  330     M      DUNEDIN              


F0108
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time 
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ========= ==== 
1     S. SALAME 441 6   373     F      DUNEDIN        


F1314
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     TORI JOYCE 668 14  79      F      CLEARWATER        

Embed Code