Results For
31st Annual Say No To Drugs Holiday Classic 5K, 10K & 1 Mile Kids Race

Clearwater, FL 33755
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                  Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                 Time    Time              Place             
===== === ========================= ====== ===================== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     143 STEPHEN BROWN             M      LAND O LAKES          0:34:51 0:34:51 5:37  24  1        MaleOall 
2     279 ERIC KOENIG               M      TAMPA                 0:35:40 0:35:38 5:45  30  2        MaleOall 
3     406 MICHAEL SCHULTZ           M      SAINT PETERSBURG      0:37:40 0:37:38 6:04  30  3        MaleOall 
4     269 ROBERT JOYCE              M      CLEARWATER            0:41:24 0:41:22 6:40  54  1        M5054    
5     493 JAVIER ESCALANTE          M      PALMETTO              0:43:01 0:42:58 6:55  36  1        M3539    
6     376 MARYANN PROTZ             F      SAINT PETERSBURG      0:43:04 0:43:03 6:56  63  1        FemOall  
7     571 SANTIAGO SANCHEZ JR       M      CLEARWATER            0:43:05 0:43:04 6:56  36  2        M3539    
8     119 JEFFREY BAPTISTE          M      SUN CITY CENTER       0:43:29 0:43:28 7:00  53  2        M5054    
9     108 BILLY ANDONARAS           M      SAINT PETERSBURG      0:43:43 0:43:42 7:02  42  1        M4044    
10    563 ANDREA BALLESTERO         F      CLEARWATER            0:43:45 0:43:44 7:03  15  2        FemOall  
11    158 JOHN CHIARETTA            M      PITTSFIELD            0:43:51 0:43:48 7:03  57  1        M5559    
12    176 INTY CUBILLO              M      SPRING HILL           0:44:31 0:43:59 7:05  41  2        M4044    
13    496 STAN FIVECOAT             M      TAMPA                 0:44:02 0:44:01 7:05  50  3        M5054    
14    529 ALBERT WIERINGA           M      SAINT PETERSBURG      0:44:42 0:44:41 7:12  73  1        M7074    
15    568 MARK PALAMAR              M      NEW PORT RICHEY       0:44:49 0:44:48 7:13  52  4        M5054    
16    334 MAURICIO MORENO           M      TAMPA                 0:44:49 0:44:48 7:13  47  1        M4549    
17    111 CHRIS ANUSZKIEWICZ        M      CLEARWATER BEACH      0:44:52 0:44:51 7:13  46  2        M4549    
18    462 DAVID WHITESIDE           M      INDIAN ROCKS BEACH    0:44:59 0:44:58 7:15  59  2        M5559    
19    503 PEDRO HERNANDEZ           M      LAKELAND              0:45:14 0:45:11 7:17  19  1        M1519    
20    161 RYAN CHURCHILL            M      SAINT PETERSBURG      0:45:27 0:45:24 7:19  34  1        M3034    
21    400 JOSE SARRIA               M      PALMIRA               0:45:37 0:45:36 7:21  44  3        M4044    
22    290 WARREN LEE                M      LUTZ                  0:45:49 0:45:46 7:22  59  3        M5559    
23    567 JOE KUCHTA                M      CLEARWATER            0:46:20 0:46:18 7:27  40  4        M4044    
24    531 OSAMA AL QATTAN           M      TAMPA                 0:46:21 0:46:20 7:28  55  4        M5559    
25    404 JEFF SCHMIDT              M      MINNEAPOLIS           0:46:23 0:46:22 7:28  39  3        M3539    
26    221 BRAD GLUTH                M      BURNSVILLE            0:46:29 0:46:26 7:29  62  1        M6064    
27    448 IHOR VERYS                M      CARBERRY              0:46:38 0:46:36 7:30  25  1        M2529    
28    163 JUSTIN COCHRAN            M      CLEARWATER            0:49:37 0:46:38 7:31  34  2        M3034    
29    553 DARIN MOORE               M      DUNEDIN               0:46:45 0:46:42 7:31  51  5        M5054    
30    192 COREY DUEVER              M      BRADENTON             0:54:43 0:47:14 7:37  33  3        M3034    
31    191 AMANDA DUEVER             F      BRADENTON             0:54:45 0:47:17 7:37  30  1        F3034    
32    396 JAMES RUSSELL III         M      OLDSMAR               0:48:01 0:47:56 7:43  50  6        M5054    
33    155 ALAN CHARNESS             M      CLEARWATER BEACH      0:48:16 0:48:14 7:46  42  5        M4044    
34    359 HUNTER OLSEN              M      SEMINOLE              0:48:30 0:48:29 7:48  17  2        M1519    
35    4   JIRI NOVAK                M      LARGO                 0:48:36 0:48:33 7:49  59  5        M5559    
36    397 ROBIN RUSTON              M      GRIMSBY               0:48:38 0:48:35 7:50  63  2        M6064    
37    140 VIDIAN BOULOGNE           M      TARPON SPRINGS        0:48:39 0:48:36 7:50  54  7        M5054    
38    305 KEMUEL MARQUEZ            M      LAKELAND              0:48:51 0:48:41 7:51  37  4        M3539    
39    3   GARY OSTREM               M      BRADENTON             0:48:48 0:48:46 7:51  60  3        M6064    
40    220 BENJAMIN GIDDINGS         M      SEMINOLE              0:49:14 0:49:10 7:55  42  6        M4044    
41    270 TORI JOYCE                F      CLEARWATER            0:49:15 0:49:14 7:56  15  3        FemOall  
42    272 EMILY KAPES               F      SAINT PETERSBURG      0:49:19 0:49:15 7:56  42  1        F4044    
43    532 PAUL BRUCE                M      CLEARWATER            0:49:23 0:49:17 7:56  35  5        M3539    
44    405 GLENN SCHNEIDER           M      NEW PORT RICHEY       0:49:24 0:49:22 7:57  60  4        M6064    
45    245 ASHLEY HEYSER             F      ODESSA                0:49:58 0:49:30 7:58  27  1        F2529    
46    240 NATHAN HEATHCOCK JR       M      TAMPA                 0:49:37 0:49:35 7:59  42  7        M4044    
47    170 RICHARD COSGROVE          M      RIVERVIEW             0:49:58 0:49:47 8:01  31  4        M3034    
48    521 ANTHONY SCHERRER          M      CLEARWATER            0:49:52 0:49:48 8:01  27  2        M2529    
49    582 COLIN VANDERHORN          M      LUTZ                  0:50:21 0:50:15 8:06  26  3        M2529    
50    569 HEATHER ROSS              F      CLEARWATER            0:50:21 0:50:19 8:06  43  2        F4044    
51    573 ELLEN GERTH               F      LUTZ                  0:50:22 0:50:19 8:06  57  1        F5559    
52    350 MAYA NOBLE                F      CLEARWATER            0:50:37 0:50:25 8:07  23  1        F2024    
53    427 BRAD STAGGS               M      INDIAN SHORES         0:50:31 0:50:30 8:08  55  6        M5559    
54    551 CHARLES CRAIG             M      SEMINOLE              0:50:56 0:50:30 8:08  34  5        M3034    
55    508 KEVIN KENNEDY             M      NORTH REDINGTON BEACH 0:50:56 0:50:30 8:08  46  3        M4549    
56    289 GARY LEE                  M      TAMPA                 0:51:39 0:50:37 8:09  56  7        M5559    
57    214 CAYLA FRITZ               F      CLEARWATER            0:50:56 0:50:51 8:11  31  2        F3034    
58    524 SUSAN SNYDER              F      SAINT PETERSBURG      0:51:00 0:50:53 8:12  29  2        F2529    
59    412 KURT SHACKELFORD          M      CLEARWATER            0:51:15 0:51:04 8:14  48  4        M4549    
60    395 TERRY ROYALS              M      BROOKFIELD            0:51:17 0:51:12 8:15  61  5        M6064    
61    294 TIM LONG                  M      TAMPA                 0:51:30 0:51:25 8:17  40  8        M4044    
62    142 ASHLYND BRIGHT            F      TAMPA                 0:51:45 0:51:42 8:20  31  3        F3034    
63    455 GRANT WALKER              M      SEMINOLE              0:52:20 0:52:14 8:25  35  6        M3539    
64    103 PATRICK AIELLO            M      CLEARWATER            0:52:17 0:52:15 8:25  37  7        M3539    
65    358 KITTY OLIVERO             F      CLEARWATER            0:52:42 0:52:19 8:26  57  2        F5559    
66    149 VINCENT CAFFERTY          M      WESLEY CHAPEL         0:52:22 0:52:19 8:26  69  1        M6569    
67    260 CHRISTOPHER JENKINS       M      TAMPA                 0:52:25 0:52:22 8:26  42  9        M4044    
68    296 PATRICK LYNCH             M      TARPON SPRINGS        0:52:26 0:52:25 8:26  59  8        M5559    
69    410 EMILY SEUFERT             F      CLEARWATER            0:52:40 0:52:29 8:27  26  3        F2529    
70    449 MONICA VILARDI            F      CLEARWATER            0:52:32 0:52:30 8:27  32  4        F3034    
71    196 BARBARA ECKES             F      LAGUNA BEACH          0:52:42 0:52:39 8:29  64  1        F6064    
72    141 RICH BRASHER              M      TAMPA                 0:52:43 0:52:39 8:29  56  9        M5559    
73    394 TINA ROSATO               F      PALM HARBOR           0:52:48 0:52:45 8:30  58  3        F5559    
74    517 GEOFFREY POTTS            M      TAMPA                 0:52:53 0:52:46 8:30  64  6        M6064    
75    554 DOUGLAS MORTELLARO        M      LUTZ                  0:52:54 0:52:51 8:31  60  7        M6064    
76    566 WILLIAM GREENWALD         M      CLEARWATER            0:53:09 0:52:59 8:32  54  8        M5054    
77    478 ELENA ZAPOTE              F      CLEARWATER            0:53:27 0:53:17 8:35  36  1        F3539    
78    297 AUSTIN MACKEY             M      RUSKIN                0:53:33 0:53:21 8:36  25  4        M2529    
79    422 RACHEL SMITH              F      RUSKIN                0:53:34 0:53:22 8:36  28  4        F2529    
80    590 MARY MANNION              F      CLEARWATER            0:53:43 0:53:41 8:39  61  2        F6064    
81    151 LYNN CARBONELLI           F      PALM HARBOR           0:53:48 0:53:45 8:39  57  4        F5559    
82    542 JUSTIN JORDAN             M      LARGO                 0:54:09 0:53:50 8:40  38  8        M3539    
83    278 CLIFF KOCH                M      SEMINOLE              0:54:15 0:53:50 8:40  59  10       M5559    
84    228 DAVID GYOERKOES           M      NEW PORT RICHEY       0:54:09 0:53:50 8:40  62  8        M6064    
85    217 VICTOR GAMBONE            M      LAGUNA BEACH          0:53:58 0:53:53 8:41  70  2        M7074    
86    146 RON BUFFANO               M      RIVERVIEW             0:54:17 0:54:02 8:42  38  9        M3539    
87    375 ROBERT PROPLESCH          M      ALPHARETTA            0:54:41 0:54:02 8:42  56  11       M5559    
88    256 DAVID HYATT               M      SPRING HILL           0:54:19 0:54:10 8:43  58  12       M5559    
89    476 LISA YTTRI                F      BRADENTON             0:54:15 0:54:11 8:44  49  1        F4549    
90    540 MAX ILYIU                 F                            0:55:09 0:54:13 8:44  24  2        F2024    
91    265 BETSY JOHNSON             F      PALM HARBOR           0:54:27 0:54:14 8:44  47  2        F4549    
92    249 KARA HOURDAS              F      TARPON SPRINGS        0:54:46 0:54:34 8:47  45  3        F4549    
93    332 MATTHEW MONTIJO           M      TAMPA                 0:54:45 0:54:35 8:47  36  10       M3539    
94    177 CHRISTOPHER DAVIES        M      VALRICO               0:54:51 0:54:36 8:48  37  11       M3539    
95    423 ANDREA SPEEDIE            F      CLEARWATER BEACH      0:55:10 0:54:53 8:50  44  3        F4044    
96    435 LISA TAYLOR               F      CLEARWATER            0:55:10 0:54:54 8:51  45  4        F4549    
97    218 THOMAS GARRY              M      TAMPA                 0:55:13 0:54:58 8:51  49  5        M4549    
98    224 JEFF GRANT                M      BELLEAIR              0:55:21 0:55:10 8:53  53  9        M5054    
99    460 STELLA WESSLER            F      DUNEDIN               0:55:22 0:55:13 8:54  62  3        F6064    
100   370 RUBEN PEREZ               M      LUTZ                  0:55:50 0:55:48 8:59  63  9        M6064    
101   537 DARA BIRNKRANT            F      TREASURE ISLAND       0:55:59 0:55:50 9:00  36  2        F3539    
102   213 JOHN FRIPP                M      CLEARWATER            0:56:20 0:56:08 9:02  36  12       M3539    
103   323 SHERRI MIKITA             F      SEMINOLE              0:56:23 0:56:17 9:04  43  4        F4044    
104   343 HOLLIE NELSEN             F      SARASOTA              0:56:41 0:56:23 9:05  41  5        F4044    
105   494 MARIA ESCALANTE           F      PALMETTO              0:56:45 0:56:29 9:06  36  3        F3539    
106   259 TRISHA JAMO               F      CLEARWATER            0:57:03 0:56:29 9:06  39  4        F3539    
107   469 JANINE WISEMAN            F      OLDSMAR               0:56:51 0:56:29 9:06  40  6        F4044    
108   227 CHRYSTA GYOERKOES         F      NEW PORT RICHEY       0:56:52 0:56:32 9:06  52  1        F5054    
109   431 DIANA SULLIVAN            F      SPRING HILL           0:56:39 0:56:34 9:07  34  5        F3034    
110   319 BETH MEISBERGER           F      BROOKSVILLE           0:56:46 0:56:41 9:08  46  5        F4549    
111   139 STEVEN BOSSERT            M      SAINT PETERSBURG      0:57:12 0:56:49 9:09  51  10       M5054    
112   533 ANDRES COVARRUBIAS        M      CLEARWATER            1:00:43 0:56:51 9:09  34  6        M3034    
113   369 ROSAURA PEREZ             F      CLEARWATER            1:00:43 0:56:51 9:09  36  5        F3539    
114   145 EMMA BUFFANO              F      RIVERVIEW             0:57:11 0:56:56 9:10  35  6        F3539    
115   489 LOUISE DONATO             F      CLEARWATER            0:57:16 0:56:59 9:11  55  5        F5559    
116   586 JAIMEE PARRY              F      TARPON SPRINGS        0:57:15 0:57:05 9:12  42  7        F4044    
117   178 MADELINE DAVIS            F      INDIAN ROCKS BEACH    0:57:36 0:57:13 9:13  50  2        F5054    
118   514 ELIZABETH MACLEAN         F      SPRING HILL           0:57:21 0:57:15 9:13  48  6        F4549    
119   415 NATHAN SHAWEN             M      LARGO                 0:57:26 0:57:18 9:14  39  13       M3539    
120   352 JAKE NORRIS               M      SAINT PETERSBURG      0:57:53 0:57:20 9:14  27  5        M2529    
121   585 KATIE HARBIN              F      SAINT PETERSBURG      0:57:37 0:57:28 9:15  29  5        F2529    
122   169 ROBERT COOPER             M      ODESSA                0:57:41 0:57:33 9:16  60  10       M6064    
123   595 MANUEL PEREZ              M      CLEARWATER            1:00:09 0:57:34 9:16  25  6        M2529    
124   194 DON DYSERT                M      COCOA BEACH           0:57:37 0:57:34 9:16  61  11       M6064    
125   528 NICOLE VILLANUEVA         F      TAMPA                 0:58:07 0:57:46 9:18  45  7        F4549    
126   534 LYNETTE FRITZ             F      BRADENTON             0:57:56 0:57:51 9:19  51  3        F5054    
127   188 ELLE DODARD               F      TAMPA                 0:58:08 0:57:54 9:19  35  7        F3539    
128   160 HAYDON CHURCHILL          M      CLEARWATER            0:58:25 0:57:54 9:19  27  7        M2529    
129   200 ANDREA FARIA              F      LAND O LAKES          0:58:09 0:57:55 9:20  42  8        F4044    
130   385 MALLORY RICKLOFF          F      APOLLO BEACH          0:58:09 0:57:57 9:20  29  6        F2529    
131   470 MICHELLE WONG             F      SEMINOLE              0:58:20 0:57:58 9:20  39  8        F3539    
132   584 JOHN GIRALDO              M      TAMPA                 0:58:00 0:57:58 9:20  45  6        M4549    
133   153 RUBEN CELIBERTI           M      TAMPA                 0:58:07 0:58:01 9:21  55  13       M5559    
134   377 MARC PUGH                 M      CLEARWATER            0:58:24 0:58:14 9:23  38  14       M3539    
135   512 TIMOTHY LOVE              M      LARGO                 0:58:31 0:58:17 9:23  48  7        M4549    
136   379 LUIS QUEVEDOGARCIA        M      TTAMPAAMPA            0:58:43 0:58:19 9:23  57  14       M5559    
137   495 KELLY EZAGURY             F      TAMPATAMPA            0:58:45 0:58:24 9:24  44  9        F4044    
138   246 TOM HILL                  M      PALM HARBOR           0:58:39 0:58:30 9:25  55  15       M5559    
139   271 ED KANE                   M      PALM HARBOR           0:58:34 0:58:31 9:25  54  11       M5054    
140   538 KIMBERLY BRUCE            F      SAINT PETERSBURG      0:58:37 0:58:31 9:25  56  6        F5559    
141   291 GONZALO LEVER             M      SAINT PETERSBURG      0:59:00 0:58:36 9:26  49  8        M4549    
142   364 PETER PANNERI             M      SAINT PETERSBURG      0:59:31 0:58:41 9:27  42  10       M4044    
143   238 SAMIR HASANBASIC          M      SAINT PETERSBURG      0:59:10 0:58:59 9:30  47  9        M4549    
144   570 BIRA CONRADO              M      LARGO                 0:59:11 0:59:06 9:31  66  2        M6569    
145   519 BRIAN RHATIGAN            M      OLDSMAR               0:59:15 0:59:07 9:31  43  11       M4044    
146   230 DAVID HALASZ              M      CLEARWATER            0:59:14 0:59:08 9:31  43  12       M4044    
147   506 KEVIN HURT                M      SAINT PETERSBURG      0:59:20 0:59:11 9:32  47  10       M4549    
148   197 JOSHUA EDDINGER           M      CLEARWATER            0:59:27 0:59:15 9:32  18  3        M1519    
149   253 DUSTIN HURLBURT           M      ODESSA                0:59:37 0:59:18 9:33  38  15       M3539    
150   159 Anonymous Participant     F                            0:59:26 0:59:20 9:33  41  10       F4044    
151   555 BILL MUSICK               M      BROOKSVILLE           0:59:33 0:59:23 9:34  60  12       M6064    
152   581 S. SORENSEN               M      CLEARWATER            0:59:26 0:59:25 9:34  12  1        M1112    
153   413 CAITLIN SHARPE            F      RIVERVIEW             0:59:31 0:59:26 9:34  27  7        F2529    
154   306 ANITA MARTIN              F      SAFETY HARBOR         0:59:44 0:59:33 9:35  51  4        F5054    
155   480 JOCELYN ZIMMET            F      TAMPA                 0:59:49 0:59:42 9:37  57  7        F5559    
156   179 MARY JO DAVIS             F      NEW PORT RICHEY       0:59:55 0:59:46 9:37  58  8        F5559    
157   472 JENNIFER WRONKA           F      TAMPA                 1:00:16 0:59:56 9:39  30  6        F3034    
158   231 TELIA HANN                M      NEW PORT RICHEY       1:00:26 1:00:03 9:40  40  13       M4044    
159   465 SUSAN WILLIAMS            F      NEW PORT RICHEY       1:00:14 1:00:04 9:40  58  9        F5559    
160   326 EMILY MILTON              F      TRINITY               1:00:10 1:00:05 9:41  34  7        F3034    
161   564 BRIGETTE CARLOCK          F      BRADENTON             1:00:18 1:00:09 9:41  44  11       F4044    
162   132 EMILY BIRCH               F      CLEARWATER            1:00:45 1:00:14 9:42  27  8        F2529    
163   314 CARRIE MCLAUGHLIN         F      CLEARWATER            1:00:41 1:00:19 9:43  53  5        F5054    
164   461 HANNAH WHITE              F      TAMPA                 1:00:41 1:00:29 9:45  25  9        F2529    
165   510 THOMAS LANDINI            M      SAINT PETERSBURG      1:00:48 1:00:44 9:47  42  14       M4044    
166   488 PAUL CHETLAIN             M      BRADENTON             1:00:56 1:00:48 9:47  55  16       M5559    
167   157 KENT CHETLAIN             M      TAMPA                 1:01:07 1:01:00 9:49  65  3        M6569    
168   127 PIA BELTRAN               F      PALM HARBOR           1:01:16 1:01:10 9:51  47  8        F4549    
169   561 MICHELE WAGSTAFF          F      BRADENTON             1:01:28 1:01:20 9:53  51  6        F5054    
170   316 SHANE MCTAGGART           M      PALM HARBOR           1:01:52 1:01:23 9:53  51  12       M5054    
171   115 ALEXANDER BAKER           M      SAINT PETERSBURG      1:01:44 1:01:26 9:54  36  16       M3539    
172   560 DAVID SHINER              M      SAINT PETERSBURG      1:01:29 1:01:27 9:54  48  11       M4549    
173   556 PAUL PALUMBO              M      ST PETERSBURG         1:02:01 1:01:48 9:57  53  13       M5054    
174   216 TINA GAFFNEY              F      SEMINOLE              1:02:10 1:02:05 10:00 37  9        F3539    
175   251 NICOLE HUAU               F      ST. PETERSBURG        1:02:22 1:02:13 10:01 45  9        F4549    
176   520 ROBERT SAMS               M      BRANDON               1:02:28 1:02:20 10:02 57  17       M5559    
177   204 JEANNE FINE               F      HOLIDAY               1:02:41 1:02:23 10:03 63  4        F6064    
178   311 MARYBETH MCGAHA           F      LAND O LAKES          1:02:39 1:02:25 10:03 45  10       F4549    
179   181 MELISSA DEISHER           F      LARGO                 1:02:34 1:02:28 10:04 39  10       F3539    
180   403 ERIC SCHMIDT              M      KALAMAZOO             1:02:43 1:02:29 10:04 45  12       M4549    
181   575 MATT LIND                 M      HOLIDAY               1:02:53 1:02:33 10:04 40  15       M4044    
182   516 CARYN OWEN                F      SPRING HILL           1:02:47 1:02:42 10:06 46  11       F4549    
183   283 ELIZABETH LABOONE         F      BRADENTON             1:02:55 1:02:47 10:07 53  7        F5054    
184   304 LAURA MAROLF              F      TAMPA                 1:03:34 1:03:00 10:09 48  12       F4549    
185   411 KORI SHACKELFORD          F      CLEARWATER            1:03:10 1:03:00 10:09 15  1        F1519    
186   262 JENNIFER JENKINS          F      TAMPA                 1:03:08 1:03:04 10:09 45  13       F4549    
187   109 CATALINA ANDUJAR          F      PALM HARBOR           1:03:35 1:03:10 10:10 30  8        F3034    
188   135 JANIE BODWELL             F      LITHIA                1:03:24 1:03:17 10:12 44  12       F4044    
189   211 JESSICA FREEBORN          F      APOLLO BEACH          1:03:28 1:03:20 10:12 38  11       F3539    
190   209 DEBORAH FRANTZ            F      TAMPA                 1:03:57 1:03:21 10:12 44  13       F4044    
191   421 CLIFF SMITH               M      SAINT PETERSBURG      1:03:42 1:03:21 10:12 70  3        M7074    
192   363 KELI PANNERI              F      SAINT PETERSBURG      1:04:22 1:03:26 10:13 40  14       F4044    
193   308 R. MATTHES                M      CLEARWATER            1:04:08 1:03:29 10:13 8   1        M0108    
194   391 AMY ROBBINS               F      TAMPA                 1:04:03 1:03:33 10:14 45  14       F4549    
195   307 AARON MATTHES             M      CLEARWATER            1:04:14 1:03:35 10:14 51  14       M5054    
196   574 OLIVIA GERTH              F      LUTZ                  1:03:47 1:03:40 10:15 26  10       F2529    
197   174 ERICA CSUNYO              F      CLEARWATER            1:04:12 1:03:54 10:17 26  11       F2529    
198   273 CLARE KELLEY              F      SAINT PETERSBSTURG    1:04:27 1:04:02 10:19 64  5        F6064    
199   497 FRANK GAI                 M      PITTSFIELD            1:04:11 1:04:02 10:19 72  4        M7074    
200   285 BETTY LAMBERT             F      CLEARWATER            1:04:23 1:04:03 10:19 49  15       F4549    
201   136 NICK BODWELL              M      LITHIA                1:04:16 1:04:09 10:20 45  13       M4549    
202   195 CHRIS ECCLES              M      WESLEY CHAPEL         1:04:53 1:04:29 10:23 37  17       M3539    
203   215 ELIZABETH FUREY           F      OLDSMAROLDSMAR        1:05:02 1:04:35 10:24 29  12       F2529    
204   399 CIBELES Y SALOMON         F      TAMPA                 1:04:49 1:04:37 10:24 46  16       F4549    
205   288 NADIA LEDWITH             F      TAMPA                 1:04:49 1:04:37 10:24 35  12       F3539    
206   505 JOSE HERNANDEZ            M      TARPON SPRINGS        1:05:00 1:04:44 10:25 59  18       M5559    
207   252 JOAN HUGHES               F      LARGO                 1:05:02 1:04:59 10:28 67  1        F6569    
208   386 PETER RICKLOFF            M      APOLLO BEACH          1:05:36 1:05:23 10:32 29  8        M2529    
209   530 RAFAEL ACOSTA             M      CLEARWATER            1:05:32 1:05:25 10:32 61  13       M6064    
210   241 JAMES HEMOND              M      CLEARWATER            1:05:42 1:05:25 10:32 43  16       M4044    
211   428 KYLE STAGGS               M      SAFETY HARBOR         1:05:41 1:05:26 10:32 28  9        M2529    
212   499 DEREK GOSNEY              M      PALM HARBOR           1:06:08 1:05:35 10:34 46  14       M4549    
213   384 BONNIE REENSTRA           F      TARPON SPRINGS        1:05:53 1:05:35 10:34 52  8        F5054    
214   237 LISA HARRSION             F      CLEARWATER            1:06:14 1:05:52 10:36 37  13       F3539    
215   445 ELIZABETH UNDERWOOD       F      CLEARWATER            1:06:48 1:06:10 10:39 40  15       F4044    
216   500 JENNIFER GOSNEY           F      PALM HARBOR           1:06:56 1:06:21 10:41 40  16       F4044    
217   349 IRISMARIE NIEVES          F      TAMPA                 1:06:36 1:06:24 10:42 50  9        F5054    
218   572 P. ERDEI                  M      CLEARWATER            1:06:31 1:06:30 10:43 10  1        M0910    
219   398 ANN SALAZAR               F      DUNEDIN               1:06:37 1:06:31 10:43 48  17       F4549    
220   392 DEONNA ROBERTS            F      SAINT PETERSBURG      1:07:02 1:06:36 10:44 45  18       F4549    
221   255 ANH HUYNH                 F      ORLANDO               1:07:12 1:06:45 10:45 32  9        F3034    
222   443 MARIA TRICE               F      BRANDON               1:07:05 1:06:56 10:47 47  19       F4549    
223   429 MARIA STALZER             F      ODESSA                1:07:25 1:07:00 10:47 60  6        F6064    
224   156 YEN CHAU                  F      LARGO                 1:07:38 1:07:12 10:49 40  17       F4044    
225   303 DEAN MAROLF               M      TAMPA                 1:08:15 1:07:40 10:54 51  15       M5054    
226   409 ARTHUR SERRA              M      LARGO                 1:07:47 1:07:42 10:54 27  10       M2529    
227   475 KAREN YORK                F      MARSHALL              1:07:58 1:07:43 10:54 41  18       F4044    
228   579 ALI SHOWARD               F      CLEVELAND             1:07:57 1:07:43 10:54 31  10       F3034    
229   347 VICTORIA NGUYEN           F      CLEARWATER            1:07:56 1:07:46 10:55 16  2        F1519    
230   105 AMY ALFORD                F      INVERNESS             1:08:34 1:07:48 10:55 53  10       F5054    
231   244 HIRAN HERNANDEZ           M      TAMPA                 1:08:17 1:07:55 10:56 48  15       M4549    
232   203 JASON FIELDS              M      TAMPA                 1:08:17 1:07:57 10:56 50  16       M5054    
233   407 MICHELLE SCHULTZ          F      SAINT PETERSBURG      1:08:21 1:07:58 10:57 30  11       F3034    
234   341 KRISTEN MURPHY            F      SARASOTA              1:11:50 1:08:05 10:58 32  12       F3034    
235   315 GREGG MCLEOD              M      SARASOTA              1:11:50 1:08:06 10:58 37  18       M3539    
236   175 MARLENE CSUNYO            F      CLEARWATER            1:08:37 1:08:19 11:00 65  2        F6569    
237   131 JUDSON BIBB               M      TARPON SPRINGS        1:08:32 1:08:21 11:00 62  14       M6064    
238   515 SHARON NELSON             F      SAINT PETERSBURG      1:08:28 1:08:22 11:00 56  10       F5559    
239   173 SCOTT CRAVER              M      CLEARWATER            1:08:47 1:08:25 11:01 52  17       M5054    
240   425 KRISTEN ST JEAN           F      SAFETY HARBOR         1:09:04 1:08:43 11:04 39  14       F3539    
241   148 NATALLIA BUSHTSER         F      NORTH PORT            1:08:58 1:08:43 11:04 37  15       F3539    
242   264 MARGIE JENNELLE           F      PALM HARBOR           1:09:05 1:08:43 11:04 59  11       F5559    
243   535 WILLIAM MEADOWS           M      TAMPA                 1:09:21 1:09:05 11:07 62  15       M6064    
244   198 SHANNON EDDINGER          F      CLEARWATER            1:09:28 1:09:17 11:09 45  20       F4549    
245   301 MELIXA MANSO              F      CLEARWATER            1:09:50 1:09:20 11:10 29  13       F2529    
246   248 ROBIN HOSHINO             F      PALM HARBOR           1:09:43 1:09:22 11:10 58  12       F5559    
247   577 ANDREW LUMSDEN            M      CLEARWATER            1:09:52 1:09:23 11:10 16  4        M1519    
248   583 ANDRES RIOS               M      OLDSMAR               1:09:52 1:09:24 11:11 14  1        M1314    
249   599 SCHUYLER CRUZ             M      CLEARWATER            1:12:58 1:09:44 11:14 22  1        M2024    
250   504 STEFANIE HERNANDEZ        F      LAKELAND              1:10:03 1:09:50 11:15 16  3        F1519    
251   453 KAREN VOEGELI             F      TAMPA                 1:10:51 1:09:58 11:16 65  3        F6569    
252   382 DEBBIE REAGAN             F      BRADENTON             1:10:29 1:10:12 11:18 60  7        F6064    
253   242 LESA HENDERSON            F      MERRITT ISLAND        1:10:51 1:10:17 11:19 54  11       F5054    
254   162 SHARLENE CHURCHILL        F      CLEARWATER BEACH      1:10:58 1:10:25 11:20 57  13       F5559    
255   302 DIANE MARKS               F      DUNEDIN               1:10:39 1:10:27 11:21 58  14       F5559    
256   498 ANGELA GARZA              F      BROOKSVILLE           1:10:58 1:10:30 11:21 49  21       F4549    
257   331 AUDRA MONTERO             F      TAMPA                 1:11:04 1:10:40 11:23 46  22       F4549    
258   490 JILLIAN DOWDEN            F      TAMPA                 1:11:51 1:11:15 11:28 20  3        F2024    
259   491 REBECCA DOWDEN            F      TAMPA                 1:11:52 1:11:16 11:29 54  12       F5054    
260   513 SUZAN LUND                F      NEW PORT RICHEY       1:12:05 1:11:37 11:32 44  19       F4044    
261   206 LORI FLYNN                F      SEMINOLE              1:11:42 1:11:42 11:33 55  15       F5559    
262   484 RACHAL ALLEN              F      BRANDON               1:12:29 1:12:22 11:39 39  16       F3539    
263   333 TOM MORANO                M      DUNEDIN               1:12:52 1:12:30 11:40 60  16       M6064    
264   539 RASHID DAUD               M      SAINT PETERSBURG      1:12:56 1:12:34 11:41 47  16       M4549    
265   190 KATHRYN DRIVER            F      CLEARWATER            1:13:16 1:12:54 11:44 53  13       F5054    
266   298 BRITTANY MAGLIO           F      PALM HARBOR           1:13:30 1:13:02 11:46 36  17       F3539    
267   171 STEPHANIE CRAIG           F      VALRICO               1:13:42 1:13:10 11:47 33  13       F3034    
268   292 LEON LEVY                 M      TAMPA                 1:13:43 1:13:11 11:47 33  7        M3034    
269   150 GALINA CALVO              F      PALM HARBOR           1:13:27 1:13:20 11:49 27  14       F2529    
270   355 ALESIA ODUMS              F      LARGO                 1:13:36 1:13:27 11:50 43  20       F4044    
271   592 CAROL ANDRADE             F      SARASOTA              1:13:50 1:13:32 11:50 46  23       F4549    
272   106 PAUL ALFORD               M      INVERNESS             1:14:25 1:13:38 11:51 54  18       M5054    
273   268 CATHERINE JONES           F      SEMINOLE              1:14:07 1:13:43 11:52 45  24       F4549    
274   548 KRISTEN PANTELIODIS       F      NEW PORT RICHEY       1:13:59 1:13:44 11:52 29  15       F2529    
275   223 BRAD GOSS                 M      TAMPA                 1:14:18 1:13:55 11:54 57  19       M5559    
276   485 JAMES BAKER               M      SAINT PETERSBURG      1:14:11 1:13:58 11:55 63  17       M6064    
277   208 MIRIAM FRANCIS-NORKUS     F      LAKELAND              1:14:23 1:13:58 11:55 33  14       F3034    
278   464 STEPHANIE WILL            F      TAMPA                 1:14:31 1:14:04 11:56 25  16       F2529    
279   463 BRIAN WILL                M      TAMPA                 1:14:33 1:14:05 11:56 54  19       M5054    
280   593 LALENA MARCUS             F      CLEARWATER            1:15:04 1:15:00 12:05 36  18       F3539    
281   168 BILLY COOPER              M      OLDSMAR               1:15:22 1:15:08 12:06 59  20       M5559    
282   525 RAY SOLA                  M      PALM HARBOR           1:15:37 1:15:16 12:07 62  18       M6064    
283   287 AMANDA LARN               F      GRIMSBY               1:15:51 1:15:39 12:11 61  8        F6064    
284   486 JOELLE CARASTRO           F      CLEARWATER            1:16:26 1:16:12 12:16 49  25       F4549    
285   300 ED MALANIK                M      CLEARWATER            1:16:41 1:16:12 12:16 73  5        M7074    
286   138 THERESA BONNELL           F      WESLEY CHAPEL         1:16:41 1:16:24 12:18 45  26       F4549    
287   509 JOYCE LAMPASONA           F      WESLEY CHAPEL         1:16:45 1:16:27 12:19 62  9        F6064    
288   507 MATTHEW JANSOHN           M      WILMINGTON            1:16:59 1:16:33 12:20 48  17       M4549    
289   362 EDWARD PALMER             M      RIVERVIEW             1:17:21 1:17:04 12:25 59  21       M5559    
290   440 IVAN TOLEDO               M      RUSKIN                1:17:51 1:17:09 12:25 49  18       M4549    
291   419 LARRY SIMKIN              M      SAINT PETERSBURG      1:17:19 1:17:18 12:27 53  20       M5054    
292   324 DARRIN MILLER             M      TAMPA                 1:17:45 1:17:24 12:28 21  2        M2024    
293   467 KEITH WINKLER             M      STERLING              1:18:19 1:17:48 12:32 63  19       M6064    
294   340 GIOVANNI MUNOZ            M      LITHIA                1:18:32 1:18:01 12:34 29  11       M2529    
295   580 H. SORENSEN               M      CLEARWATER            1:18:15 1:18:14 12:36 10  2        M0910    
296   501 DENISE GRAHAM             F      TAMPA                 1:19:16 1:19:00 12:43 29  17       F2529    
297   330 REINALDO MOLINA           M      CLEARWATER            1:19:39 1:19:08 12:45 31  8        M3034    
298   229 PAMELA HABER              F      SAINT PETERSBURG      1:19:44 1:19:25 12:47 58  16       F5559    
299   416 JANET SHELLENBERGER       F      CLEARWATER            1:19:44 1:19:25 12:47 66  4        F6569    
300   466 ANNE WILSEN               F      OCOEE                 1:20:00 1:19:41 12:50 30  15       F3034    
301   388 BILL RIVERA               M      DUNNELLON             1:20:04 1:19:47 12:51 51  21       M5054    
302   587 ROSE NOEL                 F      TAMPA                 1:20:27 1:19:47 12:51 42  21       F4044    
303   356 SIDNEY ODUMS II           M      LARGO                 1:19:58 1:19:49 12:51 41  17       M4044    
304   219 MARCIA GARVIN             F      TAMPA                 1:20:37 1:20:17 12:56 41  22       F4044    
305   130 SOFIA BEREZA              F      CLEARWATER            1:20:31 1:20:21 12:56 70  1        F7074    
306   518 ROGER REMEC               M      MENTOR                1:25:35 1:20:39 12:59 70  6        M7074    
307   222 MERLBI GONZALEZ           F      CLEARWATER            1:21:28 1:21:21 13:06 52  14       F5054    
308   182 KATHLEEN DEL RIO          F      TAMPA                 1:21:50 1:21:28 13:07 56  17       F5559    
309   446 MARY VANBOGAERT           F      DARLINGTON            1:21:59 1:21:33 13:08 62  10       F6064    
310   414 JENNIFER SHAWEN           F      LARGO                 1:21:49 1:21:41 13:09 38  19       F3539    
311   293 CHRISTINA LITWHILER       F      PALM HARBOR           1:22:05 1:21:42 13:09 25  18       F2529    
312   180 SHEILA DEBOLT             F      NEW PORT RICHEY       1:22:13 1:21:46 13:10 59  18       F5559    
313   122 THOMAS BAUMGARTNER        M      NEW PORT RICHEY       1:22:12 1:21:46 13:10 76  1        M7579    
314   390 MARITZA RIVERA            F      DUNNELLON             1:22:04 1:21:47 13:10 49  27       F4549    
315   339 DIONNE (KHALEELA MUHAMMAD F      CLEARWATER            1:22:03 1:21:50 13:11 47  28       F4549    
316   250 DEBRA HOWETH              F      LAND O LAKES          1:22:31 1:22:06 13:13 54  15       F5054    
317   383 CHRISTA REALMUTO          F      SAINT PETERSBURG      1:22:38 1:22:14 13:14 33  16       F3034    
318   527 COURTNEY THOMAS           F      PALM HARBOR           1:23:16 1:22:56 13:21 39  20       F3539    
319   526 CAMRON THOMAS             M      PALM HARBOR           1:23:16 1:22:56 13:21 35  19       M3539    
320   183 ROBERTO DEL RIO           M      TAMPA                 1:24:27 1:24:04 13:32 57  22       M5559    
321   468 KEVIN WINKLER             M      STERLING              1:25:53 1:25:19 13:44 60  20       M6064    
322   557 ANNIE RYAN                F      SAINT PETERSBURG      1:26:22 1:25:53 13:50 71  2        F7074    
323   549 PETER SCOTT               M                            1:26:59 1:26:32 13:56 78  2        M7579    
324   393 NELLIE ROHLFING           F      WESLEY CHAPEL         1:27:11 1:26:51 13:59 45  29       F4549    
325   277 LISA KIM                  F      TORONTO               1:27:14 1:26:52 13:59 42  23       F4044    
326   471 CASEY WOODRUFF            F      CLEARWATER            1:27:48 1:27:12 14:02 52  16       F5054    
327   212 BRENDA FRIPP              F      CLEARWATER            1:29:00 1:28:22 14:14 44  24       F4044    
328   389 JUAN RIVERA               M      DUNNELLON             1:28:40 1:28:23 14:14 27  12       M2529    
329   441 ROBERTO TOLEDO            M      RUSKIN                1:29:00 1:28:41 14:17 13  2        M1314    
330   210 JOANN FREDERIC-LEWIS      F      RUSKIN                1:28:57 1:28:56 14:19 34  17       F3034    
331   598 TYLER GRENINGER           M      CLEARWATER            1:32:02 1:30:59 14:39 36  20       M3539    
332   597 S. BIRKENSHAW             M      CLEARWATER            1:32:04 1:31:01 14:39 12  2        M1112    
333   454 MARK VOEGELI              M      TAMPA                 1:32:29 1:31:36 14:45 64  21       M6064    
334   417 AMANDA SHENEFIELD         F      SPRING HILL           1:31:47 1:31:40 14:46 40  25       F4044    
335   147 MIKE BURGAUER             M      BELLEAIR BLUFFS       1:31:58 1:31:46 14:47 63  22       M6064    
336   380 JOANNA RANSLEY            F      CLEARWATER            1:33:12 1:32:37 14:55 63  11       F6064    
337   541 KAREN JENKINS             F      OLDSMAR               1:33:44 1:33:24 15:02 37  21       F3539    
338   116 RITA BALE                 F      BELLEAIR BLUFFS       1:33:40 1:33:29 15:03 69  5        F6569    
339   483 MELISSA ALLEN             F      CLEARWATER            1:35:50 1:35:32 15:23 46  30       F4549    
340   329 RACHEL MITCHELL           F      WINTER HAVEN          1:36:45 1:36:31 15:32 45  31       F4549    
341   591 KAREN SARASIN             F      WINTER HAVEN          1:37:14 1:37:01 15:37 45  32       F4549    
342   559 CAROL SARHADDI            F      LAND O LAKES          1:38:35 1:38:19 15:50 47  33       F4549    
343   165 CHRIS COOK-MAZIARSKI      F      DUNEDIN               1:38:36 1:38:19 15:50 52  17       F5054    
344   536 I. PEEPLES                F      CLEARWATER            1:40:46 1:40:36 16:12 12  1        F1112    
345   596 ASHLEI MELGAREJO          F      CLEARWATER            1:41:05 1:40:54 16:15 13  1        F1314    
346   594 A. SCHOELLER              F      CLEARWATER            2:00:14 2:00:00 19:19 12  2        F1112    
347   502 D. HAGGERTY               F      CLEARWATER            2:03:12 2:02:59 19:48 10  1        F0910    
348   187 M. DINEEN                 F      CLEARWATER            2:03:13 2:03:00 19:48 9   2        F0910    


F1112
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     I. PEEPLES   536 12  344     F      CLEARWATER   1:40:46 
2     A. SCHOELLER 594 12  346     F      CLEARWATER   2:00:14 


F1519
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     KORI SHACKELFORD   411 15  185     F      CLEARWATER   1:03:10 
2     VICTORIA NGUYEN    347 16  229     F      CLEARWATER   1:07:56 
3     STEFANIE HERNANDEZ 504 16  250     F      LAKELAND     1:10:03 


F2024
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     MAYA NOBLE     350 23  52      F      CLEARWATER   50:37   
2     MAX ILYIU      540 24  90      F                   55:09   
3     JILLIAN DOWDEN 490 20  258     F      TAMPA        1:11:51 


F2529
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     ASHLEY HEYSER 245 27  45      F      ODESSA             49:58 
2     SUSAN SNYDER  524 29  58      F      SAINT PETERSBURG   51:00 
3     EMILY SEUFERT 410 26  69      F      CLEARWATER         52:40 
4     RACHEL SMITH  422 28  79      F      RUSKIN             53:34 
5     KATIE HARBIN  585 29  121     F      SAINT PETERSBURG   57:37 


F3034
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     AMANDA DUEVER  191 30  31      F      BRADENTON     54:45 
2     CAYLA FRITZ    214 31  57      F      CLEARWATER    50:56 
3     ASHLYND BRIGHT 142 31  62      F      TAMPA         51:45 
4     MONICA VILARDI 449 32  70      F      CLEARWATER    52:32 
5     DIANA SULLIVAN 431 34  109     F      SPRING HILL   56:39 


F3539
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     ELENA ZAPOTE    478 36  77      F      CLEARWATER        53:27   
2     DARA BIRNKRANT  537 36  101     F      TREASURE ISLAND   55:59   
3     MARIA ESCALANTE 494 36  105     F      PALMETTO          56:45   
4     TRISHA JAMO     259 39  106     F      CLEARWATER        57:03   
5     ROSAURA PEREZ   369 36  113     F      CLEARWATER        1:00:43 


F4044
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     EMILY KAPES    272 42  42      F      SAINT PETERSBURG   49:19 
2     HEATHER ROSS   569 43  50      F      CLEARWATER         50:21 
3     ANDREA SPEEDIE 423 44  95      F      CLEARWATER BEACH   55:10 
4     SHERRI MIKITA  323 43  103     F      SEMINOLE           56:23 
5     HOLLIE NELSEN  343 41  104     F      SARASOTA           56:41 


F4549
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     LISA YTTRI      476 49  89      F      BRADENTON        54:15 
2     BETSY JOHNSON   265 47  91      F      PALM HARBOR      54:27 
3     KARA HOURDAS    249 45  92      F      TARPON SPRINGS   54:46 
4     LISA TAYLOR     435 45  96      F      CLEARWATER       55:10 
5     BETH MEISBERGER 319 46  110     F      BROOKSVILLE      56:46 


F5054
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     CHRYSTA GYOERKOES 227 52  108     F      NEW PORT RICHEY      56:52   
2     MADELINE DAVIS    178 50  117     F      INDIAN ROCKS BEACH   57:36   
3     LYNETTE FRITZ     534 51  126     F      BRADENTON            57:56   
4     ANITA MARTIN      306 51  154     F      SAFETY HARBOR        59:44   
5     CARRIE MCLAUGHLIN 314 53  163     F      CLEARWATER           1:00:41 


F5559
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     ELLEN GERTH     573 57  51      F      LUTZ          50:22 
2     KITTY OLIVERO   358 57  65      F      CLEARWATER    52:42 
3     TINA ROSATO     394 58  73      F      PALM HARBOR   52:48 
4     LYNN CARBONELLI 151 57  81      F      PALM HARBOR   53:48 
5     LOUISE DONATO   489 55  115     F      CLEARWATER    57:16 


F6064
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     BARBARA ECKES  196 64  71      F      LAGUNA BEACH         52:42   
2     MARY MANNION   590 61  80      F      CLEARWATER           53:43   
3     STELLA WESSLER 460 62  99      F      DUNEDIN              55:22   
4     JEANNE FINE    204 63  177     F      HOLIDAY              1:02:41 
5     CLARE KELLEY   273 64  198     F      SAINT PETERSBSTURG   1:04:27 


F6569
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     JOAN HUGHES         252 67  207     F      LARGO             1:05:02 
2     MARLENE CSUNYO      175 65  236     F      CLEARWATER        1:08:37 
3     KAREN VOEGELI       453 65  251     F      TAMPA             1:10:51 
4     JANET SHELLENBERGER 416 66  299     F      CLEARWATER        1:19:44 
5     RITA BALE           116 69  338     F      BELLEAIR BLUFFS   1:33:40 


F7074
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     SOFIA BEREZA 130 70  305     F      CLEARWATER         1:20:31 
2     ANNIE RYAN   557 71  322     F      SAINT PETERSBURG   1:26:22 


FemOall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     MARYANN PROTZ     376 63  6       F      SAINT PETERSBURG   43:04 
2     ANDREA BALLESTERO 563 15  10      F      CLEARWATER         43:45 
3     TORI JOYCE        270 15  41      F      CLEARWATER         49:15 


M0108
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     R. MATTHES 308 8   193     M      CLEARWATER   1:04:08 


M0910
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     P. ERDEI    572 10  218     M      CLEARWATER   1:06:31 
2     H. SORENSEN 580 10  295     M      CLEARWATER   1:18:15 


M1112
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     S. SORENSEN   581 12  152     M      CLEARWATER   59:26   
2     S. BIRKENSHAW 597 12  332     M      CLEARWATER   1:32:04 


M1314
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     ANDRES RIOS    583 14  248     M      OLDSMAR   1:09:52 
2     ROBERTO TOLEDO 441 13  329     M      RUSKIN    1:29:00 


M1519
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     PEDRO HERNANDEZ 503 19  19      M      LAKELAND     45:14   
2     HUNTER OLSEN    359 17  34      M      SEMINOLE     48:30   
3     JOSHUA EDDINGER 197 18  148     M      CLEARWATER   59:27   
4     ANDREW LUMSDEN  577 16  247     M      CLEARWATER   1:09:52 


M2024
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     SCHUYLER CRUZ 599 22  249     M      CLEARWATER   1:12:58 
2     DARRIN MILLER 324 21  292     M      TAMPA        1:17:45 


M2529
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     IHOR VERYS       448 25  27      M      CARBERRY           46:38 
2     ANTHONY SCHERRER 521 27  48      M      CLEARWATER         49:52 
3     COLIN VANDERHORN 582 26  49      M      LUTZ               50:21 
4     AUSTIN MACKEY    297 25  78      M      RUSKIN             53:33 
5     JAKE NORRIS      352 27  120     M      SAINT PETERSBURG   57:53 


M3034
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     RYAN CHURCHILL   161 34  20      M      SAINT PETERSBURG   45:27 
2     JUSTIN COCHRAN   163 34  28      M      CLEARWATER         49:37 
3     COREY DUEVER     192 33  30      M      BRADENTON          54:43 
4     RICHARD COSGROVE 170 31  47      M      RIVERVIEW          49:58 
5     CHARLES CRAIG    551 34  54      M      SEMINOLE           50:56 


M3539
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     JAVIER ESCALANTE    493 36  5       M      PALMETTO      43:01 
2     SANTIAGO SANCHEZ JR 571 36  7       M      CLEARWATER    43:05 
3     JEFF SCHMIDT        404 39  25      M      MINNEAPOLIS   46:23 
4     KEMUEL MARQUEZ      305 37  38      M      LAKELAND      48:51 
5     PAUL BRUCE          532 35  43      M      CLEARWATER    49:23 


M4044
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     BILLY ANDONARAS 108 42  9       M      SAINT PETERSBURG   43:43 
2     INTY CUBILLO    176 41  12      M      SPRING HILL        44:31 
3     JOSE SARRIA     400 44  21      M      PALMIRA            45:37 
4     JOE KUCHTA      567 40  23      M      CLEARWATER         46:20 
5     ALAN CHARNESS   155 42  33      M      CLEARWATER BEACH   48:16 


M4549
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     MAURICIO MORENO    334 47  16      M      TAMPA                   44:49 
2     CHRIS ANUSZKIEWICZ 111 46  17      M      CLEARWATER BEACH        44:52 
3     KEVIN KENNEDY      508 46  55      M      NORTH REDINGTON BEACH   50:56 
4     KURT SHACKELFORD   412 48  59      M      CLEARWATER              51:15 
5     THOMAS GARRY       218 49  97      M      TAMPA                   55:13 


M5054
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     ROBERT JOYCE     269 54  4       M      CLEARWATER        41:24 
2     JEFFREY BAPTISTE 119 53  8       M      SUN CITY CENTER   43:29 
3     STAN FIVECOAT    496 50  13      M      TAMPA             44:02 
4     MARK PALAMAR     568 52  15      M      NEW PORT RICHEY   44:49 
5     DARIN MOORE      553 51  29      M      DUNEDIN           46:45 


M5559
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     JOHN CHIARETTA  158 57  11      M      PITTSFIELD           43:51 
2     DAVID WHITESIDE 462 59  18      M      INDIAN ROCKS BEACH   44:59 
3     WARREN LEE      290 59  22      M      LUTZ                 45:49 
4     OSAMA AL QATTAN 531 55  24      M      TAMPA                46:21 
5     JIRI NOVAK      4   59  35      M      LARGO                48:36 


M6064
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     BRAD GLUTH      221 62  26      M      BURNSVILLE        46:29 
2     ROBIN RUSTON    397 63  36      M      GRIMSBY           48:38 
3     GARY OSTREM     3   60  39      M      BRADENTON         48:48 
4     GLENN SCHNEIDER 405 60  44      M      NEW PORT RICHEY   49:24 
5     TERRY ROYALS    395 61  60      M      BROOKFIELD        51:17 


M6569
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     VINCENT CAFFERTY 149 69  66      M      WESLEY CHAPEL   52:22   
2     BIRA CONRADO     570 66  144     M      LARGO           59:11   
3     KENT CHETLAIN    157 65  167     M      TAMPA           1:01:07 


M7074
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     ALBERT WIERINGA 529 73  14      M      SAINT PETERSBURG   44:42   
2     VICTOR GAMBONE  217 70  85      M      LAGUNA BEACH       53:58   
3     CLIFF SMITH     421 70  191     M      SAINT PETERSBURG   1:03:42 
4     FRANK GAI       497 72  199     M      PITTSFIELD         1:04:11 
5     ED MALANIK      300 73  285     M      CLEARWATER         1:16:41 


M7579
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     THOMAS BAUMGARTNER 122 76  313     M      NEW PORT RICHEY   1:22:12 
2     PETER SCOTT        549 78  323     M                        1:26:59 


MaleOall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     STEPHEN BROWN   143 24  1       M      LAND O LAKES       34:51 
2     ERIC KOENIG     279 30  2       M      TAMPA              35:40 
3     MICHAEL SCHULTZ 406 30  3       M      SAINT PETERSBURG   37:40 


F1314
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     ASHLEI MELGAREJO 596 13  345     F      CLEARWATER   1:41:05 


F0910
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     D. HAGGERTY 502 10  347     F      CLEARWATER   2:03:12 
2     M. DINEEN   187 9   348     F      CLEARWATER   2:03:13 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.