Results For
32nd Annual Say No To Drugs Holiday Classic "Leftover" 5K, 10K & 1 Mile Kids Race @ Sand Key Park!

Clearwater Beach, FL 33767
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Sex Gender Place Age City                 State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division  
                                                                                                             Place              
===== ==== ===================== === ============ === ==================== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ========= 
1     354  Nicholas Zamora       M   1            15  Largo                FL    0:17:59.87 0:17:58.30 5:47  1        M Overall 
2     529  JULIO PEREZ           M   2            30  Moultrie             GA    0:19:13.42 0:18:31.22 5:58  2        M Overall 
3     434  Riley Welch           M   3            17  Largo                FL    0:18:46.89 0:18:45.36 6:02  3        M Overall 
4     281  Stephen Quinn         M   4            35  ClearwaterClearwater FL    0:19:25.76 0:19:02.90 6:08  1        M3539     
5     378  Jeremiah Fictum       M   5            16  Pinellas Park        FL    0:19:05.25 0:19:03.79 6:08  1        M1619     
6     491  Osama AL Qattan       M   6            57  Wesley Chapel        FL    0:21:35.65 0:20:44.72 6:41  1        M5559     
7     324  J Ter Bush            M   7            51  Dunedin              FL    0:23:53.16 0:22:00.03 7:05  1        M5054     
8     228  Ruben Luna            M   8            60  Largo                FL    0:22:41.54 0:22:03.90 7:06  1        M6064     
9     187  Sebastian Hernandez   M   9            54  Lakeland             FL    0:23:35.66 0:22:31.70 7:15  2        M5054     
10    432  Juan Uribe            M   10           39  St Petersburg        FL    0:26:29.70 0:23:02.90 7:25  2        M3539     
11    103  Jose Almaraz          M   11           66  Plant City           FL    0:24:22.80 0:23:11.17 7:28  1        M6569     
12    514  Ryan Tanner           M   12           34  Tampa                FL    0:24:48.16 0:23:20.36 7:31  1        M3034     
13    256  Julia Morgillo        F   1            35  Spring Hill          FL    0:27:46.65 0:23:34.69 7:35  1        F Overall 
14    245  Lee Millsap           M   13           37  Clearwater           FL    0:26:00.09 0:23:54.00 7:42  3        M3539     
15    358  Luis Battistini       M   14           64  Hudson               FL    0:24:52.47 0:23:55.50 7:42  2        M6064     
16    369  SCOTT DIETSCH         M   15           59  Odessa               FL    0:24:36.90 0:23:58.90 7:43  2        M5559     
17    367  Andrew Cheslock       M   16           40  Alexandria           VA    0:30:06.56 0:24:13.67 7:48  1        M4044     
18    184  Ronald Haney          M   17           64  Clearwater           FL    0:25:17.15 0:24:16.19 7:49  3        M6064     
19    534  A. Santana            M   18           12  Palm Harbor          FL    0:32:34.96 0:24:22.35 7:51  1        M1012     
20    141  G. DeSantis           M   19           12  Wesley Chapel        FL    0:29:08.87 0:24:32.97 7:54  2        M1012     
21    433  Richard Wallace       M   20           48  Belleair             FL    0:27:10.41 0:24:33.53 7:54  1        M4549     
22    456  Roman Obletsov        M   21           37  Largo                FL    0:28:01.46 0:24:39.57 7:56  4        M3539     
23    355  Mark Zimmer           M   22           64  Independence         IA    0:27:52.53 0:24:49.72 7:59  4        M6064     
24    513  Christina Stamoolis   F   2            39  Clearwater           FL    0:36:36.44 0:24:50.36 8:00  2        F Overall 
25    227  Debra Lucas           F   3            47  Tarpon Springs       FL    0:33:22.42 0:25:07.32 8:05  3        F Overall 
26    188  Kevin Hourigan        M   23           54  Clearwater Beach     FL    0:30:11.42 0:25:16.86 8:08  3        M5054     
27    121  Sheila Bode           F   4            53  Tampa                FL    0:27:45.84 0:25:26.18 8:11  1        F5054     
28    231  Patrick Lynch         M   24           61  Tarpon Springs       FL    0:26:24.15 0:25:27.71 8:12  5        M6064     
29    276  Lauren Piechota       F   5            31  Palm Harbor          FL    0:26:57.11 0:25:34.92 8:14  1        F3034     
30    364  Jenny Buck            F   6            45  Palm Harbor          FL    0:29:00.33 0:25:42.20 8:16  1        F4549     
31    467  MANDY ZIPF            F   7            56  Belleair             FL    0:30:13.04 0:25:42.21 8:16  1        F5559     
32    334  Aaron Twigg           M   25           39  Zephyrhills          FL    0:29:26.13 0:25:43.77 8:17  5        M3539     
33    363  Annabelle Buck        F   8            14  Palm Harbor          FL    0:29:00.77 0:25:48.11 8:18  1        F1315     
34    581  Paige gerlach         F   9            55  Safety Harbor        FL    0:31:41.92 0:25:56.28 8:21  2        F5559     
35    142  John DeSantis         M   26           41  Wesley Chapel        FL    0:30:31.91 0:25:58.31 8:22  2        M4044     
36    144  Tyler Desormeaux      M   27           28  Clearwater           FL    0:29:37.27 0:25:58.43 8:22  1        M2529     
37    246  Prudence Millsap      F   10           41  Clearwater           FL    0:27:49.08 0:25:59.94 8:22  1        F4044     
38    167  Bob Fry               M   28           68  Palm Harbor          FL    0:29:06.41 0:26:11.19 8:26  2        M6569     
39    527  Kevin Seidl           M   29           57  Lutz                 FL    0:30:45.49 0:26:22.24 8:29  3        M5559     
40    454  Emanuel Mottl         M   30           43  Clearwater           FL    0:28:00.85 0:26:24.45 8:30  3        M4044     
41    192  AJ Jackson            M   31           34  Clearwater           FL    0:27:19.83 0:26:32.58 8:33  2        M3034     
42    462  Todd Seiden           M   32           51  Tampa                FL    0:31:35.17 0:26:55.82 8:40  4        M5054     
43    310  Michael Sesser        M   33           42  Tampa                FL    0:36:35.75 0:27:00.88 8:42  4        M4044     
44    479  Patty Ellis           F   11           57  Largo                FL    0:36:34.33 0:27:06.98 8:44  3        F5559     
45    293  Michele Sale          M   34           52  Lutz                 FL    0:36:36.16 0:27:10.83 8:45  5        M5054     
46    272  Dave Pelham           M   35           63  Dunedin              FL    0:37:34.93 0:27:13.50 8:46  6        M6064     
47    545  Leah Hicks            F   12           23  Columbia             MO    0:32:58.12 0:27:22.02 8:49  1        F2024     
48    5205 James Russell III     M   36           52  Oldsmar              FL    0:29:20.41 0:27:34.01 8:52  6        M5054     
49    5203 Archana Pandya        F   13           26  Oldsmar              FL    0:29:20.84 0:27:38.45 8:54  1        F2529     
50    219  Rashida Linton        F   14           44  Brandon              FL    0:37:44.37 0:27:38.91 8:54  2        F4044     
51    523  Gabriel Gerth         M   37           25  Lutz                 FL    0:32:43.89 0:27:39.71 8:54  2        M2529     
52    374  N. Erdei              M   38           10  Clearwater           FL    0:29:29.58 0:27:43.67 8:55  3        M1012     
53    386  Sharon Haley          F   15           59  Clearwater           FL    0:33:06.86 0:27:46.23 8:56  4        F5559     
54    490  Aaron Hannon          M   39           29  Palm Harbor          FL    0:39:23.94 0:27:48.81 8:57  3        M2529     
55    331  Rodrigo Torres        M   40           39  Clearwater           FL    0:29:11.91 0:27:57.78 9:00  6        M3539     
56    468  Jim Zwers             M   41           57  Clearwater           FL    0:38:27.44 0:27:58.65 9:00  4        M5559     
57    497  Kayla Clayton         F   16           14  PALM HARBOR          FL    0:31:05.22 0:27:59.30 9:01  2        F1315     
58    288  A. ROSARIO            F   17           12  Spring Hill          FL    0:35:06.22 0:28:01.17 9:01  1        F1012     
59    213  Sarah Lawrence        F   18           59  Tampa                FL    0:29:28.16 0:28:05.58 9:03  5        F5559     
60    280  Clarissa Quiles       F   19           33  Clearwater           FL    0:40:04.30 0:28:22.78 9:08  2        F3034     
61    200  Dustin Kassowitz      M   42           43  Clearwater           FL    0:30:33.75 0:28:24.55 9:09  5        M4044     
62    546  Lusha Berman          F   20           38  Largo                FL    0:31:38.50 0:28:28.57 9:10  1        F3539     
63    197  T. Jones              M   43           12  Odessa               FL    0:30:57.90 0:28:28.85 9:10  4        M1012     
64    198  Tracy Joyce           F   21           53  Clearwater           FL    0:35:33.02 0:28:29.60 9:10  2        F5054     
65    326  Kim Thomas            F   22           57  Tampa                FL    0:33:55.00 0:28:41.47 9:14  6        F5559     
66    436  Kyle Wilson           M   44           40  Palm Harbor          FL    0:32:53.02 0:28:55.66 9:19  6        M4044     
67    431  Paul Tavernier        M   45           65  Hudson               FL    0:33:43.39 0:28:58.06 9:19  3        M6569     
68    526  Cynthia Flanagan      F   23           45  Dunedin              FL    0:40:48.36 0:28:59.86 9:20  2        F4549     
69    260  Saskia Murphy         F   24           38  Clearwater           FL    0:32:45.50 0:29:14.78 9:25  2        F3539     
70    469  L. Boshoff            M   46           12  Clearwater           FL    0:31:01.67 0:29:25.27 9:28  5        M1012     
71    476  T. Toler              M   47           12  Spring Hill          FL    0:36:34.10 0:29:27.03 9:29  6        M1012     
72    312  Joseph Shields        M   48           40  Brandon              FL    0:40:59.44 0:29:39.20 9:33  7        M4044     
73    401  Patrick McKeefery     M   49           69  Saint Petersburg     FL    0:32:54.86 0:29:45.10 9:35  4        M6569     
74    530  M. Evans              M   50           11  Clearwater           FL    0:32:14.05 0:30:05.63 9:41  7        M1012     
75    5126 Rebecca Stopford      F   25           50  New Port Richey      FL    0:36:36.90 0:30:07.19 9:42  3        F5054     
76    163  Kathleen Fortmuller   F   26           61  Saint Petersburg     FL    0:37:38.91 0:30:07.90 9:42  1        F6064     
77    528  Travis D’Arezzo     M   51           29  Palm Harbor          FL    0:37:28.68 0:30:15.76 9:44  4        M2529     
78    532  Ismael Mendoza        M   52           33  Tarpon Springs       FL    0:42:25.40 0:30:51.57 9:56  3        M3034     
79    525  Sandra Vigil          F   27           51  Clearwater           FL    0:37:42.74 0:31:02.62 10:00 4        F5054     
80    480  William Pollack       M   53           39  Clearwater           FL    0:33:28.49 0:31:04.12 10:00 7        M3539     
81    427  Anonymous Participant F   28           65                             0:41:42.36 0:31:08.66 10:01 1        F6569     
82    439  Joe Yaeger            M   54           59  Tampa                FL    0:39:45.81 0:31:12.19 10:03 5        M5559     
83    542  Kitty Olivero         F   29           59  Clearwater           FL    0:37:56.76 0:31:14.03 10:03 7        F5559     
84    239  Kimberly McIntyre     F   30           45  Saint Petersburg     FL    0:36:15.65 0:31:20.62 10:05 3        F4549     
85    202  I. Khatsanovsky       M   55           12  Clearwater           FL    0:31:33.62 0:31:33.62 10:09 8        M1012     
86    359  Morgan Beardsley      F   31           18  Thomasville          GA    0:43:19.19 0:31:36.11 10:10 1        F1619     
87    543  Rita Hicks            F   32           47  Hallsvillellsville   MO    0:37:19.19 0:31:37.07 10:11 4        F4549     
88    368  Ryan Cole             M   56           19  Largo                FL    0:43:19.19 0:31:37.94 10:11 2        M1619     
89    509  Eric Newey            M   57           28  Clearwater           FL    0:33:42.77 0:31:39.61 10:11 5        M2529     
90    360  Raymond Bell          M   58           74  Hudson               FL    0:34:38.18 0:31:39.83 10:11 1        M7074     
91    128  Casandra Chatman      F   33           51  Clearwater           FL    0:39:00.93 0:31:47.81 10:14 5        F5054     
92    169  Joshua Futch          M   59           35  Tampa                FL    0:42:06.91 0:31:52.07 10:15 8        M3539     
93    472  K. Obletsov           M   60           10  Largo                FL    0:35:14.14 0:31:55.21 10:16 9        M1012     
94    540  Marisela Alvarado     F   34           59  seminole             FL    0:36:47.93 0:31:57.13 10:17 8        F5559     
95    345  Tracey Vuksich        F   35           66  TAMPA                FL    0:39:11.92 0:32:00.79 10:18 2        F6569     
96    502  Trevor Dowswell       M   61           40  Clearwater           FL    0:34:37.83 0:32:04.76 10:20 8        M4044     
97    538  Nicole Turley         F   36           34  Seminole             FL    0:44:20.36 0:32:30.12 10:28 3        F3034     
98    539  lynn hawley           F   37           65  Clearwater           FL    0:43:26.00 0:32:33.11 10:29 3        F6569     
99    477  D. ZABAVA             F   38           10  Clearwater           FL    0:32:46.91 0:32:46.91 10:33 2        F1012     
100   176  Hank Gatti            M   62           61  New Port Richey      FL    0:38:56.51 0:32:48.23 10:34 7        M6064     
101   379  Mark Fleming          M   63           33  Tampa                FL    0:38:55.87 0:32:55.27 10:36 4        M3034     
102   155  David Ellis           M   64           49  Saint Petersburg     FL    0:43:24.96 0:32:59.89 10:37 2        M4549     
103   337  Catherine Umana       F   39           29  Tampa                FL    0:43:31.95 0:33:20.31 10:44 2        F2529     
104   537  Megan Bocook          F   40           35  New Port Richey      FL    0:38:49.69 0:33:26.03 10:46 3        F3539     
105   404  E. Miranda            M   65           12  Port Richey          FL    0:41:10.05 0:33:27.71 10:46 10       M1012     
106   149  Peggy Dupee           F   41           45  Saint Petersburg     FL    0:40:28.19 0:33:34.93 10:49 5        F4549     
107   348  Kelly Webb            F   42           52  Dunedin              FL    0:40:27.93 0:33:36.87 10:49 6        F5054     
108   206  b. kriz               M   66           10  Tampa                FL    0:38:26.20 0:33:40.39 10:50 11       M1012     
109   207  lauren kriz           F   43           43  Tampa                FL    0:38:33.11 0:33:42.40 10:51 3        F4044     
110   344  duncan vuksich        M   67           73  Tampa                FL    0:41:08.62 0:33:48.09 10:53 2        M7074     
111   418  Gustavo Ordonez       M   68           38  Clearwater           FL    0:41:51.43 0:33:54.98 10:55 9        M3539     
112   446  Leah Huff             F   44           38  Clearwater           FL    0:45:38.70 0:33:59.93 10:57 4        F3539     
113   463  Daniel Stein          M   69           35  Saint Petersburg     FL    0:38:37.93 0:34:01.96 10:57 10       M3539     
114   447  Ricky Huff            M   70           38  Clearwater           FL    0:45:43.94 0:34:04.80 10:58 11       M3539     
115   406  Megan Miranda         F   45           45  Port Richey          FL    0:42:01.85 0:34:09.34 11:00 6        F4549     
116   485  Jessica Carter        F   46           40  Clearwater           FL    0:37:42.36 0:34:11.46 11:00 4        F4044     
117   428  Jeffrey Stein         M   71           69  The Villages         FL    0:38:39.00 0:34:13.68 11:01 5        M6569     
118   387  Myron Hansen          M   72           76  Redington Beach      FL    0:38:17.29 0:34:23.12 11:04 1        M7579     
119   452  Olga Morozova         F   47           36  Largo                FL    0:37:37.18 0:34:23.82 11:04 5        F3539     
120   211  Anonymous Participant M   73           63                             0:46:13.95 0:34:27.51 11:05 8        M6064     
121   336  Scott Twigg           M   74           60  Zephyrhills          FL    0:40:31.28 0:34:27.85 11:06 9        M6064     
122   208  Kathy Krzeminski      F   48           60  Largo                FL    0:43:58.40 0:34:35.04 11:08 2        F6064     
123   489  Patricia Ortega       F   49           33  Palm Harbor          FL    0:46:15.45 0:34:35.16 11:08 4        F3034     
124   162  Heather Fontanella    F   50           34  Lutz                 FL    0:43:57.94 0:34:36.80 11:08 5        F3034     
125   234  Melixa Manso          F   51           31  Clearwater           FL    0:42:23.93 0:34:41.41 11:10 6        F3034     
126   5049 George Grazier        M   75           71  Largo                FL    0:40:19.14 0:35:04.92 11:18 3        M7074     
127   458  Brandy Payano         F   52           41  Lutz                 FL    0:39:49.89 0:35:08.02 11:19 5        F4044     
128   430  Silky Sullivan        M   76           77  Seminole             FL    0:36:43.18 0:35:11.02 11:19 2        M7579     
129   420  Andrea Palazzi        F   53           38  Palm Harbor          FL    0:43:14.14 0:35:14.32 11:21 6        F3539     
130   118  J. Beltrán           M   77           10  Oldsmar              FL    0:40:24.00 0:35:16.31 11:21 12       M1012     
131   145  Diana Deye            F   54           49  Clearwater           FL    0:43:36.88 0:35:18.16 11:22 7        F4549     
132   5047 Andrea Garr           F   55           44  Largo                FL    0:43:59.95 0:35:28.43 11:25 6        F4044     
133   161  Samantha Farina       M   78           52  Clearwater Beach     FL    0:47:23.67 0:35:32.49 11:26 7        M5054     
134   124  Nathan Burke          M   79           51  Palm Harbor          FL    0:38:59.50 0:35:32.56 11:26 8        M5054     
135   125  N. Burke              M   80           6   Palm Harbor          FL    0:39:00.11 0:35:33.60 11:27 1        M0109     
136   309  Christine Sesser      F   56           41  Tampa                FL    0:45:15.40 0:35:37.22 11:28 7        F4044     
137   453  Olga Mossing          F   57           32  Safety Harbor        FL    0:38:43.45 0:35:37.37 11:28 7        F3034     
138   421  Christine Peirano     F   58           52  Tampa                FL    0:45:33.67 0:35:37.74 11:28 7        F5054     
139   437  Karen Winsett         F   59           51  Lutz                 FL    0:45:33.76 0:35:38.23 11:28 8        F5054     
140   238  Nicole Matuska        F   60           38  Largo                FL    0:46:02.67 0:35:39.17 11:29 7        F3539     
141   547  Megan Cox             F   61           30  Largo                FL    0:46:02.19 0:35:40.18 11:29 8        F3034     
142   381  Alex Gil              M   81           41  Clearwater           FL    0:39:21.89 0:35:42.65 11:30 9        M4044     
143   382  M. Gil                M   82           8   Clearwater           FL    0:39:21.65 0:35:45.87 11:31 2        M0109     
144   338  Bernardo Uribe        M   83           46  Clearwater           FL    0:46:05.44 0:35:52.56 11:33 3        M4549     
145   414  Dejan Obrenovic       M   84           36  Seminole             FL    0:48:06.13 0:36:08.61 11:38 12       M3539     
146   501  Jody DeBold           F   62           58  Clearwater Beach     FL    0:43:20.64 0:36:24.69 11:43 9        F5559     
147   195  Lewis Jones           M   85           45  Odessa               FL    0:39:16.94 0:36:25.63 11:43 4        M4549     
148   292  LAURAL ROSS           F   63           65  MANOTICK             ON    0:48:33.45 0:36:40.39 11:48 4        F6569     
149   425  Sidney Roberts        M   86           55  Clearwater           FL    0:43:40.19 0:36:49.34 11:51 6        M5559     
150   220  Romona Linton         F   64           61  Brandon              FL    0:46:55.46 0:36:50.36 11:51 3        F6064     
151   459  Beth Pensky           F   65           52  Clearwater           FL    0:43:50.11 0:36:57.08 11:54 9        F5054     
152   143  Sydney Desjardins     F   66           25  Tampa                FL    0:47:04.70 0:36:59.80 11:54 3        F2529     
153   350  Stephanie Will        F   67           28  Tampa                FL    0:47:08.47 0:37:03.46 11:56 4        F2529     
154   512  Tyler Smith           M   87           38  Clearwater           FL    0:48:35.11 0:37:10.16 11:58 13       M3539     
155   504  Dan Gardner           M   88           54  Safety Harbor        FL    0:48:35.35 0:37:13.20 11:59 9        M5054     
156   506  Andie Kiehl           F   68           45  Clearwater           FL    0:48:35.01 0:37:14.42 11:59 8        F4549     
157   196  Nicole Jones          F   69           44  Odessa               FL    0:40:02.68 0:37:16.74 12:00 8        F4044     
158   505  Keri Harnish          F   70           46  Safety Harbor        FL    0:48:36.26 0:37:17.22 12:00 9        F4549     
159   353  Gabrielle Zaharoolis  F   71           30  Clearwater           FL    0:47:02.38 0:37:19.95 12:01 9        F3034     
160   120  Kimberly Berrios      F   72           37  Clearwater           FL    0:45:53.93 0:37:24.56 12:02 8        F3539     
161   301  Kelly Schindler       F   73           52  Tampa                FL    0:45:42.38 0:37:25.04 12:03 10       F5054     
162   205  Sharon Korstick       F   74           62  Beverly Hills        FL    0:44:17.45 0:37:28.45 12:04 4        F6064     
163   389  Amber Herman          F   75           38  Palm Harbor          FL    0:45:04.42 0:37:45.55 12:09 9        F3539     
164   511  Annie Ryan            F   76           73  Saint Petersburg     FL    0:48:59.22 0:37:50.64 12:11 1        F7074     
165   273  Grant Pelham          M   89           16  Dunedin              FL    0:48:14.69 0:37:56.21 12:13 3        M1619     
166   361  Steve Berg            M   90           76  Palm Harbor          FL    0:45:39.95 0:37:59.34 12:14 3        M7579     
167   114  Robert Bauer          M   91           49  Palm Harbor          FL    0:46:09.16 0:38:01.87 12:14 5        M4549     
168   442  Lisa Cole             F   77           33  Longwood             FL    0:42:14.64 0:38:05.08 12:15 10       F3034     
169   294  D. Sanchez Jr         M   92           8   Clearwater           FL    0:42:34.93 0:38:28.83 12:23 3        M0109     
170   377  Monserrat Evaristo    F   78           17  Clearwater           FL    0:46:07.95 0:38:32.72 12:24 2        F1619     
171   376  b. evaristo           F   79           12  Clearwater           FL    0:46:08.01 0:38:32.96 12:24 3        F1012     
172   115  Rachel Baumbach       F   80           43  Riverview            FL    0:46:08.16 0:38:34.40 12:25 9        F4044     
173   204  Mallori King          F   81           38  Clearwater           FL    0:48:38.70 0:38:38.09 12:26 10       F3539     
174   278  Erin Presy            F   82           41  Seminole             FL    0:48:39.57 0:38:38.72 12:26 10       F4044     
175   365  Christina Carlee      F   83           70  Clearwater           FL    0:49:22.92 0:38:46.28 12:29 2        F7074     
176   140  Lori Dec              F   84           58  Lutz                 FL    0:42:44.31 0:38:57.76 12:32 10       F5559     
177   302  Anonymous Participant F   85           53                             0:45:16.72 0:39:05.27 12:35 11       F5054     
178   160  Thomas Ernst          M   93           58  Clearwater           FL    0:49:02.60 0:39:07.71 12:36 7        M5559     
179   486  Maritzia Brush        F   86           47  Indian Rocks Beach   FL    0:39:55.94 0:39:09.68 12:36 10       F4549     
180   203  Lisa Kim              F   87           44  toronto              ON    0:48:08.45 0:39:11.29 12:37 11       F4044     
181   494  Katelyn Berthy        F   88           15  Gainesville          FL    0:47:37.90 0:39:19.37 12:39 3        F1315     
182   330  Roberto Toledo        M   94           15  ruskin               FL    0:50:35.53 0:39:20.41 12:40 1        M1315     
183   268  Marlena Ocasio        F   89           43  Tampa                FL    0:48:49.12 0:39:23.79 12:41 12       F4044     
184   448  Ty Letcher            M   95           52  Saint Petersburg     FL    0:46:28.69 0:39:23.95 12:41 10       M5054     
185   488  Katie Kolaxis         F   90           15  Palm Harbor          FL    0:51:19.93 0:39:41.47 12:47 4        F1315     
186   329  Ivan Toledo           M   96           51  Ruskin               FL    0:50:56.60 0:39:43.83 12:47 11       M5054     
187   339  Alhain Vargas         M   97           33  Clearwater           FL    0:49:44.85 0:39:46.48 12:48 5        M3034     
188   303  Cameron Scoggins      F   91           18  Land O Lakes         FL    0:48:18.45 0:40:01.53 12:53 3        F1619     
189   304  Anonymous Participant F   92           43                             0:48:23.95 0:40:08.55 12:55 13       F4044     
190   544  Theresa Critchfield   F   93           54  Columbia             MO    0:45:51.90 0:40:13.60 12:57 12       F5054     
191   218  LUZ LEWIS             F   94           57  Orlando              FL    0:45:05.04 0:40:13.66 12:57 11       F5559     
192   390  Courtney Igoe         F   95           33  LARGO                FL    0:52:15.60 0:40:19.00 12:59 11       F3034     
193   415  Rebecca Obrenovic     F   96           39  Seminole             FL    0:52:19.73 0:40:22.22 13:00 11       F3539     
194   244  Steve Miller          M   98           69  Apollo Beach         FL    0:51:54.67 0:40:24.82 13:00 6        M6569     
195   487  Christopher Kolaxis   M   99           43  Palm Harbor          FL    0:52:11.73 0:40:34.33 13:04 10       M4044     
196   279  Rosie Purden          F   97           40  Clearwater           FL    0:51:28.27 0:40:57.16 13:11 14       F4044     
197   316  Renata Skritek        F   98           59  Madeira Beach        FL    0:47:14.16 0:41:18.74 13:18 12       F5559     
198   283  Steven Riddle         M   100          63  Orlando              FL    0:53:10.66 0:41:27.14 13:21 10       M6064     
199   429  Tammy Strickling      F   99           52  Clearwater           FL    0:48:20.33 0:41:31.22 13:22 13       F5054     
200   473  K. Patterson          F   100          8   Tarpon Springs       FL    0:46:17.70 0:41:31.55 13:22 1        F0109     
201   5131 Carol Wallace         F   101          62  Clearwater           FL    0:48:34.02 0:41:32.77 13:22 5        F6064     
202   548  Gabriel Urgiles       M   101          28  Tampa                FL    0:53:21.41 0:41:50.69 13:28 6        M2529     
203   275  Loc Pham              M   102          28  Odessa               FL    0:53:21.97 0:41:53.19 13:29 7        M2529     
204   233  Jamie Malatia         F   102          45  Palm Harbor          FL    0:48:50.18 0:42:12.63 13:35 11       F4549     
205   398  Jerry Martell         M   103          64  Southwick            MA    0:47:54.35 0:42:20.93 13:38 11       M6064     
206   531  Erika Lora            F   103          33  Tarpon Springs       FL    0:42:26.38 0:42:26.38 13:40 12       F3034     
207   366  K. Carroll            M   104          8   Clearwater           FL    0:49:05.43 0:42:51.62 13:48 4        M0109     
208   426  Santiago Saldivar     M   105          13  Tampa                FL    0:52:28.19 0:42:53.81 13:48 2        M1315     
209   236  Kemely Marquez        F   104          18  Winter Haven         FL    0:51:50.82 0:42:55.47 13:49 4        F1619     
210   287  Nelly Rodriguez       F   105          47  Clearwater           FL    0:52:28.62 0:42:55.66 13:49 12       F4549     
211   320  Kristina Stopford     F   106          39  New Port Richey      FL    0:49:35.31 0:43:08.15 13:53 12       F3539     
212   106  Albert Arcand         M   106          66  Palm Harbor          FL    0:49:30.43 0:43:17.88 13:56 7        M6569     
213   561  Sue Minkoff           F   107          73  Clearwater           FL    0:56:15.52 0:43:21.41 13:57 3        F7074     
214   375  Sherry Erwin          F   108          54  New Port Richey      FL    0:55:13.42 0:43:40.35 14:03 14       F5054     
215   471  P. Hilton             M   107          7   Clearwater           FL    0:52:02.96 0:43:51.80 14:07 5        M0109     
216   199  Ramona Kalogiros      F   109          37  Clearwater           FL    0:52:04.83 0:43:53.77 14:08 13       F3539     
217   466  Stephanie Walker      F   110          49  Largo                FL    0:52:17.22 0:44:03.27 14:11 13       F4549     
218   258  Lisa Moy              F   111          47  Tampa                FL    0:56:06.42 0:44:03.92 14:11 14       F4549     
219   380  Thesha Garcia         F   112          44  Clearwater           FL    0:55:07.04 0:44:04.49 14:11 15       F4044     
220   235  Jariel Marquez        M   108          21  Winter Haven         FL    0:53:03.71 0:44:04.74 14:11 1        M2024     
221   416  Rebecca Ogden         F   113          31  Pinellas Park        FL    0:50:55.36 0:44:08.75 14:13 13       F3034     
222   435  Diane Whitman         F   114          69  Thonotosassa         FL    0:54:31.95 0:44:14.17 14:14 5        F6569     
223   156  Derrick Enders        M   109          41  Largo                FL    0:52:51.60 0:44:22.42 14:17 11       M4044     
224   157  Melissa Enders        F   115          34  Largo                FL    0:52:51.15 0:44:23.91 14:17 14       F3034     
225   541  Jan Luck              F   116          63  Riverview            FL    0:50:38.06 0:44:27.19 14:18 6        F6064     
226   402  Shane Mctaggart       M   110          53  Palm Harbor          FL    0:54:18.14 0:44:37.53 14:22 12       M5054     
227   221  Lucas Litwin          M   111          30  Clearwater           FL    0:51:54.70 0:44:37.62 14:22 6        M3034     
228   397  Ed Malanik            M   112          75  Clearwater           FL    0:54:16.88 0:44:37.96 14:22 4        M7579     
229   286  Chelsea Riffe         F   117          28  Clearwater           FL    0:51:54.47 0:44:39.32 14:22 5        F2529     
230   515  Diana Tischendorf     F   118          59  Safety Harbor        FL    0:56:40.29 0:44:44.47 14:24 13       F5559     
231   5043 lori flynn            F   119          57  Seminole             FL    0:50:18.70 0:45:08.51 14:32 14       F5559     
232   189  Maureen Hourigan      F   120          79  Oldsmar              FL    0:51:14.95 0:45:08.82 14:32 1        F7579     
233   190  Tammie Hourigan       F   121          55  Clearwater Beach     FL    0:51:13.43 0:45:09.34 14:32 15       F5559     
234   291  LORI ROSARIO          F   122          47  Spring Hill          FL    0:53:59.71 0:45:10.06 14:32 15       F4549     
235   135  Arlene Cotto          F   123          56  Spring Hill          FL    0:54:00.16 0:45:14.42 14:34 16       F5559     
236   5214 Ellen Gerth           F   124          59  Lutz                 FL    0:46:20.70 0:45:16.69 14:34 17       F5559     
237   498  Jan Cornelius         F   125          58  Tampa                FL    0:57:12.21 0:45:16.87 14:34 18       F5559     
238   475  K. Patterson          M   113          11  Tarpon Springs       FL    0:50:04.56 0:45:18.60 14:35 13       M1012     
239   328  martin tischler       M   114          56  Seminole             FL    0:50:28.12 0:45:20.98 14:36 8        M5559     
240   492  Danielle Alexander    F   126          28  Tampa                FL    0:54:53.44 0:45:25.88 14:37 6        F2529     
241   110  Emma Baldwin          F   127          13  Riverview            FL    0:53:02.21 0:45:28.11 14:38 5        F1315     
242   159  I. Ernst              F   128          9   Clearwater           FL    0:55:35.90 0:45:46.79 14:44 2        F0109     
243   158  Ilusion Ernst         F   129          47  Clearwater           FL    0:55:41.96 0:45:51.88 14:46 16       F4549     
244   510  Vera Register         F   130          60  Tampa                FL    0:57:57.32 0:46:02.04 14:49 7        F6064     
245   111  Shannon Barnes        M   115          43  Largo                FL    0:58:03.21 0:46:08.08 14:51 12       M4044     
246   343  Roscelin Vivas        F   131          31  Clearwater           FL    0:52:32.64 0:46:10.28 14:52 15       F3034     
247   255  Riley Morgan          M   116          18  Tampa                FL    0:53:47.63 0:46:10.48 14:52 4        M1619     
248   290  LISA ROSARIO          F   132          17  Spring Hill          FL    0:54:54.85 0:46:12.51 14:52 5        F1619     
249   254  Janelle Morgan        F   133          47  Tampa                FL    0:53:55.35 0:46:15.08 14:53 17       F4549     
250   119  Jose Berrios          M   117          43  Clearwater           FL    0:54:44.12 0:46:17.37 14:54 13       M4044     
251   5085 Brittany Maglio       F   134          38  Palm Harbor          FL    0:54:24.20 0:46:19.74 14:55 14       F3539     
252   240  Jean McKay            F   135          68  Brooksville          FL    0:54:23.79 0:46:23.68 14:56 6        F6569     
253   407  Santos Miranda        M   118          60  Port Richey          FL    0:54:12.62 0:46:27.84 14:57 12       M6064     
254   362  Amiya Bhatty          M   119          53  Odessa               FL    0:58:35.86 0:46:34.51 14:59 13       M5054     
255   445  Anonymous Participant F   136          63                             0:52:42.61 0:46:59.60 15:08 8        F6064     
256   371  Shannon Donegan       F   137          61  TampaTampa           FL    0:58:10.93 0:47:10.10 15:11 9        F6064     
257   308  Steffi Sellers        F   138          49  Clearwater           FL    0:55:13.13 0:47:16.51 15:13 18       F4549     
258   307  Michael Sellers       M   120          61  Clearwater           FL    0:55:12.94 0:47:17.68 15:13 13       M6064     
259   216  Anique Leotaud        F   139          50  Palm Harbor          FL    0:55:25.51 0:48:00.34 15:27 15       F5054     
260   508  B. Mooney             M   121          10  Clearwater Beach     FL    0:50:40.71 0:48:07.57 15:29 14       M1012     
261   147  Renata DiPaola        F   140          53  Lutz                 FL    0:53:13.08 0:48:12.65 15:31 16       F5054     
262   495  Angie Blankenship     F   141          50  Clearwater Beach     FL    0:50:55.17 0:48:18.20 15:33 17       F5054     
263   483  Ian Leotaud           M   122          70  Palm Harbor          FL    0:56:05.46 0:48:39.86 15:40 4        M7074     
264   443  Emily Curtiss         F   142          36  Clearwater           CA    0:56:56.72 0:48:49.97 15:43 15       F3539     
265   470  V. Bush               F   143          10  Tampa                FL    0:58:17.41 0:48:54.14 15:44 4        F1012     
266   516  Earl Wertheim         M   123          77  Indian Rocks Beach   FL    0:57:09.07 0:48:57.91 15:46 5        M7579     
267   372  Bea Dunev             F   144          27  Clearwater           FL    0:57:08.78 0:49:01.40 15:47 7        F2529     
268   440  Pamela bush           F   145          48  Tampa                FL    0:58:27.20 0:49:03.08 15:47 19       F4549     
269   250  Loretta Moore         F   146          27  Dunedin              FL    1:01:22.22 0:49:33.49 15:57 8        F2529     
270   300  Gabriella Sassi-Hill  F   147          51  Palm Harbor          FL    0:50:31.23 0:49:57.11 16:05 18       F5054     
271   252  Patti Moore           F   148          59  Dunedin              FL    1:01:56.42 0:50:07.15 16:08 19       F5559     
272   342  Sandra Vigil          F   149          49  Tampa                FL    1:02:17.36 0:50:12.78 16:10 20       F4549     
273   383  Alice Green           F   150          57  Inverness            FL    0:58:46.69 0:50:24.84 16:14 20       F5559     
274   185  Sioux Hart            F   151          75  Clearwater           FL    1:01:15.22 0:50:37.38 16:18 2        F7579     
275   335  Karen Twigg           F   152          60  Zephyrhills          FL    0:56:48.64 0:50:47.30 16:21 10       F6064     
276   400  James McCormick       M   124          44  RIVERVIEW            FL    1:02:09.83 0:51:20.28 16:31 14       M4044     
277   253  Jennifer Moran        F   153          38  Homosassa            FL    1:03:23.99 0:51:21.32 16:32 16       F3539     
278   399  B. McCormick          F   154          11  RIVERVIEW            FL    1:02:10.44 0:51:22.48 16:32 5        F1012     
279   393  Laura klein           F   155          36  Clearwater           FL    1:03:29.23 0:51:26.82 16:34 17       F3539     
280   263  Kathleen Nicosia      F   156          48  Riverview            FL    1:02:35.23 0:51:32.49 16:35 21       F4549     
281   298  Katrice Santos        F   157          30  Riverview            FL    1:02:34.65 0:51:34.42 16:36 16       F3034     
282   222  Frank Locicero        M   125          35  Homosassa            FL    1:03:46.75 0:51:44.08 16:39 14       M3539     
283   129  Anonymous Participant F   158          41                             1:02:40.12 0:51:45.36 16:40 16       F4044     
284   117  Cynthia Beloff        F   159          44  Clearwater           FL    1:03:04.93 0:51:52.37 16:42 17       F4044     
285   113  Rene Bauer            F   160          52  Seminole             FL    0:59:47.97 0:52:02.90 16:45 19       F5054     
286   535  F. Donoghue           M   126          9   Tampa                FL    0:58:22.51 0:52:03.50 16:45 6        M0109     
287   465  Kimberly Walker       F   161          52  Hudson               FL    1:01:59.06 0:52:09.20 16:47 20       F5054     
288   464  Jenay Walker          F   162          30  Hudson               FL    1:01:59.47 0:52:09.29 16:47 17       F3034     
289   536  Sean Donoghue         M   127          46  Tampa                FL    0:58:34.22 0:52:12.15 16:48 6        M4549     
290   533  E. Donoghue           F   163          6   Tampa                FL    0:58:34.81 0:52:15.69 16:49 3        F0109     
291   325  Michael Thiel         M   128          71  Clearwater           FL    1:03:44.24 0:52:31.68 16:54 5        M7074     
292   296  Elizabeth Santos      F   164          51  Tampa                FL    1:04:03.98 0:52:55.40 17:02 21       F5054     
293   295  ana santos            F   165          35  Brandon              FL    1:04:04.84 0:52:55.78 17:02 18       F3539     
294   237  Frances Martini       F   166          37  Riverview            FL    1:04:08.74 0:52:59.00 17:03 19       F3539     
295   297  Jasmine Santos        F   167          28  Tampa                FL    1:04:05.23 0:52:59.22 17:03 9        F2529     
296   249  Emily Moore           F   168          23  Dunedin              FL    1:04:51.58 0:53:02.25 17:04 2        F2024     
297   243  Claudia Miller        F   169          69  Apollo Beach         FL    1:05:08.73 0:53:08.96 17:06 7        F6569     
298   299  Marilyn Santos        F   170          49  Lakeland             FL    1:04:09.90 0:53:13.48 17:08 22       F4549     
299   341  Jennifer Varley       F   171          45  Clearwater           FL    1:03:05.33 0:53:17.29 17:09 23       F4549     
300   493  Patricia Alexander    F   172          61  Ormond Beach         FL    1:02:47.65 0:53:17.97 17:09 11       F6064     
301   122  Linai Booker          F   173          45  Lutz                 FL    1:03:04.51 0:53:18.42 17:09 24       F4549     
302   474  K. Patterson          M   129          12  Tarpon Springs       FL    1:02:57.98 0:54:06.11 17:25 15       M1012     
303   388  George Heier          M   130          68  Largo                FL    1:04:06.66 0:55:23.37 17:50 8        M6569     
304   524  Barbara Hamilton      F   174          44  Clearwater           FL    1:01:53.72 0:55:34.02 17:53 18       F4044     
305   217  Leilani Letcher       F   175          53  Tarpon Springs       FL    1:04:38.99 0:55:48.41 17:58 22       F5054     
306   232  Rachel Macdonald      F   176          48  Saint Petersburg     FL    1:01:53.38 0:56:02.27 18:02 25       F4549     
307   209  Tammie LaBelle        F   177          51  Holiday              FL    1:05:37.08 0:56:19.93 18:08 23       F5054     
308   126  Krissie Camden        F   178          39  Tarpon Springs       FL    1:05:38.01 0:56:34.12 18:12 20       F3539     
310   423  Debra Priest          F   180          55  Clearwater           FL    1:07:50.94 0:57:05.39 18:23 22       F5559     
311   225  Kaitlen Long          F   181          26  New Port Richey      FL    1:09:12.00 0:57:09.73 18:24 10       F2529     
312   327  Anonymous Participant M   131          51                             1:09:19.49 0:57:13.91 18:25 14       M5054     
313   373  Jennifer Durbin       F   182          48  Tampa                FL    1:04:22.12 0:57:16.84 18:26 26       F4549     
314   257  Stephanie Moriarty    F   183          51  Redington Shores     FL    1:09:21.66 0:57:18.15 18:27 24       F5054     
315   224  Jere Long             M   132          57  New Port Richey      FL    1:09:21.30 0:57:19.04 18:27 9        M5559     
316   395  Simone Leotaud        F   184          37  Pinellas Park        FL    1:04:59.09 0:57:36.01 18:32 21       F3539     
317   405  F. Miranda            F   185          9   Port Richey          FL    1:05:25.23 0:57:40.17 18:34 4        F0109     
318   385  Anna Gromazina        F   186          29  Clearwater           FL    1:08:03.32 0:58:43.77 18:54 11       F2529     
319   154  Darrell Edrich        M   133          65  Clearwater           FL    1:06:58.49 1:00:23.18 19:26 9        M6569     
320   403  J. Miller             F   187          12  Clearwater           FL    1:07:00.02 1:00:25.22 19:27 6        F1012     
321   315  ROSE SIMS             F   188          38  Clearwater           FL    1:08:20.00 1:01:53.53 19:55 22       F3539     
322   484  Brandy Merdzinski     F   189          49  Clearwater           FL    1:02:10.46 1:02:10.46 20:01 27       F4549     
323   267  Kayla O’Donnell     F   190          24  Spring Hill          FL    1:16:26.67 1:02:52.42 20:14 3        F2024     
324   394  Ken Kramer            M   134          65  Clearwater           FL    1:16:20.15 1:04:42.09 20:50 10       M6569     
325   417  Trish O'hara          F   191          64  Clearwater           FL    1:16:19.14 1:04:43.32 20:50 12       F6064     
326   166  Susan Freilich        F   192          65  Clearwater           FL    1:19:24.76 1:10:23.53 22:39 8        F6569     
327   116  Willow Bellotti       F   193          47  Clearwater           FL    1:19:24.29 1:10:26.03 22:40 28       F4549     
328   270  Alison Osborn         F   194          48  Oldsmar              FL    1:19:24.20 1:10:27.36 22:41 29       F4549     
329   419  Anna Paddock          F   195          73  Clearwater           FL    1:19:29.67 1:10:27.42 22:41 4        F7074     
330   441  Kent Chetlain         M   135          67  Tampa                FL    1:18:47.24 1:14:04.86 23:51 11       M6569     
331   457  Emalee Patterson      F   196          33  Tarpon Springs       FL    1:29:12.88 1:20:20.65 25:52 18       F3034     
332   455  Sharon Nelson         F   197          63  Land O Lakes         FL    1:35:06.96 1:23:06.34 26:45 13       F6064     
333   152  Gabriella Eads        F   198          13  Largo                FL    1:35:06.03 1:23:09.42 26:46 6        F1315     
334   151  Davina Eads           F   199          52  Largo                FL    1:38:44.73 1:26:45.88 27:56 25       F5054     
335   153  Jarrod Eads           M   136          17  Largo                FL    1:38:44.73 1:26:45.88 27:56 5        M1619     
336   444  SONIA FORDE           F   200          61  Land O Lakes         FL    1:38:52.84 1:26:52.45 27:58 14       F6064     
337   460  Sarah Poppenhouse     F   201          63  Largo                FL    1:38:53.16 1:26:54.97 27:59 15       F6064     
338   285  Willis Ridenour       M   137          87  Largo                FL    1:38:10.78 1:38:10.78 31:36 1        M8099     
339   461  Wesley Ridenour       M   138          53  Largo                FL    1:38:16.68 1:38:16.68 31:38 15       M5054     


Male Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Nicholas Zamora 354 15  1       M      Largo FL US    17:58.30 
2     JULIO PEREZ     529 30  2       M      Moultrie GA US 18:31.22 
3     Riley Welch     434 17  3       M      Largo FL US    18:45.36 


Female Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Julia Morgillo      256 35  13      F      Spring Hill FL US    23:34.69 
2     Christina Stamoolis 513 39  24      F      Clearwater FL US     24:50.36 
3     Debra Lucas         227 47  25      F      Tarpon Springs FL US 25:07.32 


Female 1 - 9
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     K. Patterson 473 8   200     F      Tarpon Springs FL US 41:31.55 
2     I. Ernst     159 9   242     F      Clearwater FL US     45:46.79 
3     E. Donoghue  533 6   290     F      Tampa FL US          52:15.69 
4     F. Miranda   405 9   317     F      Port Richey FL US    57:40.17 


Female 10 - 12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     A. ROSARIO   288 12  58      F      Spring Hill FL US 28:01.17 
2     D. ZABAVA    477 10  99      F      Clearwater FL US  32:46.91 
3     b. evaristo  376 12  171     F      Clearwater FL US  38:32.96 
4     V. Bush      470 10  265     F      Tampa FL US       48:54.14 
5     B. McCormick 399 11  278     F      RIVERVIEW FL US   51:22.48 


Female 13 - 15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Annabelle Buck 363 14  33      F      Palm Harbor FL US 25:48.11 
2     Kayla Clayton  497 14  57      F      PALM HARBOR FL US 27:59.30 
3     Katelyn Berthy 494 15  181     F      Gainesville FL US 39:19.37 
4     Katie Kolaxis  488 15  185     F      Palm Harbor FL US 39:41.47 
5     Emma Baldwin   110 13  241     F      Riverview FL US   45:28.11 


Female 16 - 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Morgan Beardsley   359 18  86      F      Thomasville GA US  31:36.11 
2     Monserrat Evaristo 377 17  170     F      Clearwater FL US   38:32.72 
3     Cameron Scoggins   303 18  188     F      Land O Lakes FL US 40:01.53 
4     Kemely Marquez     236 18  209     F      Winter Haven FL US 42:55.47 
5     LISA ROSARIO       290 17  248     F      Spring Hill FL US  46:12.51 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Leah Hicks        545 23  47      F      Columbia MO US    27:22.02   
2     Emily Moore       249 23  296     F      Dunedin FL US     53:02.25   
3     Kayla O’Donnell 267 24  323     F      Spring Hill FL US 1:02:52.42 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Archana Pandya    5203 26  49      F      Oldsmar FL US    27:38.45 
2     Catherine Umana   337  29  103     F      Tampa FL US      33:20.31 
3     Sydney Desjardins 143  25  152     F      Tampa FL US      36:59.80 
4     Stephanie Will    350  28  153     F      Tampa FL US      37:03.46 
5     Chelsea Riffe     286  28  229     F      Clearwater FL US 44:39.32 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Lauren Piechota    276 31  29      F      Palm Harbor FL US 25:34.92 
2     Clarissa Quiles    280 33  60      F      Clearwater FL US  28:22.78 
3     Nicole Turley      538 34  97      F      Seminole FL US    32:30.12 
4     Patricia Ortega    489 33  123     F      Palm Harbor FL US 34:35.16 
5     Heather Fontanella 162 34  124     F      Lutz FL US        34:36.80 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Lusha Berman  546 38  62      F      Largo FL US           28:28.57 
2     Saskia Murphy 260 38  69      F      Clearwater FL US      29:14.78 
3     Megan Bocook  537 35  104     F      New Port Richey FL US 33:26.03 
4     Leah Huff     446 38  112     F      Clearwater FL US      33:59.93 
5     Olga Morozova 452 36  119     F      Largo FL US           34:23.82 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Prudence Millsap 246 41  37      F      Clearwater FL US 25:59.94 
2     Rashida Linton   219 44  50      F      Brandon FL US    27:38.91 
3     lauren kriz      207 43  109     F      Tampa FL US      33:42.40 
4     Jessica Carter   485 40  116     F      Clearwater FL US 34:11.46 
5     Brandy Payano    458 41  127     F      Lutz FL US       35:08.02 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Jenny Buck        364 45  30      F      Palm Harbor FL US        25:42.20 
2     Cynthia Flanagan  526 45  68      F      Dunedin FL US            28:59.86 
3     Kimberly McIntyre 239 45  84      F      Saint Petersburg FL US   31:20.62 
4     Rita Hicks        543 47  87      F      Hallsvillellsville MO US 31:37.07 
5     Peggy Dupee       149 45  106     F      Saint Petersburg FL US   33:34.93 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Sheila Bode      121  53  27      F      Tampa FL US           25:26.18 
2     Tracy Joyce      198  53  64      F      Clearwater FL US      28:29.60 
3     Rebecca Stopford 5126 50  75      F      New Port Richey FL US 30:07.19 
4     Sandra Vigil     525  51  79      F      Clearwater FL US      31:02.62 
5     Casandra Chatman 128  51  91      F      Clearwater FL US      31:47.81 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     MANDY ZIPF     467 56  31      F      Belleair FL US      25:42.21 
2     Paige gerlach  581 55  34      F      Safety Harbor FL US 25:56.28 
3     Patty Ellis    479 57  44      F      Largo FL US         27:06.98 
4     Sharon Haley   386 59  53      F      Clearwater FL US    27:46.23 
5     Sarah Lawrence 213 59  59      F      Tampa FL US         28:05.58 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Kathleen Fortmuller 163  61  76      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 30:07.90 
2     Kathy Krzeminski    208  60  122     F      Largo FL US            34:35.04 
3     Romona Linton       220  61  150     F      Brandon FL US          36:50.36 
4     Sharon Korstick     205  62  162     F      Beverly Hills FL US    37:28.45 
5     Carol Wallace       5131 62  201     F      Clearwater FL US       41:32.77 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Anonymous Participant 427 65  81      F        US               31:08.66 
2     Tracey Vuksich        345 66  95      F      TAMPA FL US        32:00.79 
3     lynn hawley           539 65  98      F      Clearwater FL US   32:33.11 
4     LAURAL ROSS           292 65  148     F      MANOTICK ON CA     36:40.39 
5     Diane Whitman         435 69  222     F      Thonotosassa FL US 44:14.17 


Female 70 - 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Annie Ryan       511 73  164     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 37:50.64   
2     Christina Carlee 365 70  175     F      Clearwater FL US       38:46.28   
3     Sue Minkoff      561 73  213     F      Clearwater FL US       43:21.41   
4     Anna Paddock     419 73  329     F      Clearwater FL US       1:10:27.42 


Female 75 - 79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Maureen Hourigan 189 79  232     F      Oldsmar FL US    45:08.82 
2     Sioux Hart       185 75  274     F      Clearwater FL US 50:37.38 


Male 1 - 9
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     N. Burke      125 6   135     M      Palm Harbor FL US 35:33.60 
2     M. Gil        382 8   143     M      Clearwater FL US  35:45.87 
3     D. Sanchez Jr 294 8   169     M      Clearwater FL US  38:28.83 
4     K. Carroll    366 8   207     M      Clearwater FL US  42:51.62 
5     P. Hilton     471 7   215     M      Clearwater FL US  43:51.80 


Male 10 - 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     A. Santana  534 12  19      M      Palm Harbor FL US   24:22.35 
2     G. DeSantis 141 12  20      M      Wesley Chapel FL US 24:32.97 
3     N. Erdei    374 10  52      M      Clearwater FL US    27:43.67 
4     T. Jones    197 12  63      M      Odessa FL US        28:28.85 
5     L. Boshoff  469 12  70      M      Clearwater FL US    29:25.27 


Male 13 - 15
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Roberto Toledo    330 15  182     M      ruskin FL US 39:20.41 
2     Santiago Saldivar 426 13  208     M      Tampa FL US  42:53.81 


Male 16 - 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Jeremiah Fictum 378 16  5       M      Pinellas Park FL US 19:03.79   
2     Ryan Cole       368 19  88      M      Largo FL US         31:37.94   
3     Grant Pelham    273 16  165     M      Dunedin FL US       37:56.21   
4     Riley Morgan    255 18  247     M      Tampa FL US         46:10.48   
5     Jarrod Eads     153 17  335     M      Largo FL US         1:26:45.88 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jariel Marquez 235 21  220     M      Winter Haven FL US 44:04.74 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Tyler Desormeaux  144 28  36      M      Clearwater FL US  25:58.43 
2     Gabriel Gerth     523 25  51      M      Lutz FL US        27:39.71 
3     Aaron Hannon      490 29  54      M      Palm Harbor FL US 27:48.81 
4     Travis D’Arezzo 528 29  77      M      Palm Harbor FL US 30:15.76 
5     Eric Newey        509 28  89      M      Clearwater FL US  31:39.61 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Ryan Tanner    514 34  12      M      Tampa FL US          23:20.36 
2     AJ Jackson     192 34  41      M      Clearwater FL US     26:32.58 
3     Ismael Mendoza 532 33  78      M      Tarpon Springs FL US 30:51.57 
4     Mark Fleming   379 33  101     M      Tampa FL US          32:55.27 
5     Alhain Vargas  339 33  187     M      Clearwater FL US     39:46.48 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========================== ======== 
1     Stephen Quinn  281 35  4       M      ClearwaterClearwater FL US 19:02.90 
2     Juan Uribe     432 39  10      M      St Petersburg FL US        23:02.90 
3     Lee Millsap    245 37  14      M      Clearwater FL US           23:54.00 
4     Roman Obletsov 456 37  22      M      Largo FL US                24:39.57 
5     Aaron Twigg    334 39  32      M      Zephyrhills FL US          25:43.77 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Andrew Cheslock  367 40  17      M      Alexandria VA US    24:13.67 
2     John DeSantis    142 41  35      M      Wesley Chapel FL US 25:58.31 
3     Emanuel Mottl    454 43  40      M      Clearwater FL US    26:24.45 
4     Michael Sesser   310 42  43      M      Tampa FL US         27:00.88 
5     Dustin Kassowitz 200 43  61      M      Clearwater FL US    28:24.55 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Richard Wallace 433 48  21      M      Belleair FL US         24:33.53 
2     David Ellis     155 49  102     M      Saint Petersburg FL US 32:59.89 
3     Bernardo Uribe  338 46  144     M      Clearwater FL US       35:52.56 
4     Lewis Jones     195 45  147     M      Odessa FL US           36:25.63 
5     Robert Bauer    114 49  167     M      Palm Harbor FL US      38:01.87 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     J Ter Bush          324 51  7       M      Dunedin FL US          22:00.03 
2     Sebastian Hernandez 187 54  9       M      Lakeland FL US         22:31.70 
3     Kevin Hourigan      188 54  26      M      Clearwater Beach FL US 25:16.86 
4     Todd Seiden         462 51  42      M      Tampa FL US            26:55.82 
5     Michele Sale        293 52  45      M      Lutz FL US             27:10.83 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Osama AL Qattan 491 57  6       M      Wesley Chapel FL US 20:44.72 
2     SCOTT DIETSCH   369 59  16      M      Odessa FL US        23:58.90 
3     Kevin Seidl     527 57  39      M      Lutz FL US          26:22.24 
4     Jim Zwers       468 57  56      M      Clearwater FL US    27:58.65 
5     Joe Yaeger      439 59  82      M      Tampa FL US         31:12.19 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Ruben Luna      228 60  8       M      Largo FL US          22:03.90 
2     Luis Battistini 358 64  15      M      Hudson FL US         23:55.50 
3     Ronald Haney    184 64  18      M      Clearwater FL US     24:16.19 
4     Mark Zimmer     355 64  23      M      Independence IA US   24:49.72 
5     Patrick Lynch   231 61  28      M      Tarpon Springs FL US 25:27.71 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Jose Almaraz      103 66  11      M      Plant City FL US       23:11.17 
2     Bob Fry           167 68  38      M      Palm Harbor FL US      26:11.19 
3     Paul Tavernier    431 65  67      M      Hudson FL US           28:58.06 
4     Patrick McKeefery 401 69  73      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 29:45.10 
5     Jeffrey Stein     428 69  117     M      The Villages FL US     34:13.68 


Male 70 - 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Raymond Bell   360  74  90      M      Hudson FL US      31:39.83 
2     duncan vuksich 344  73  110     M      Tampa FL US       33:48.09 
3     George Grazier 5049 71  126     M      Largo FL US       35:04.92 
4     Ian Leotaud    483  70  263     M      Palm Harbor FL US 48:39.86 
5     Michael Thiel  325  71  291     M      Clearwater FL US  52:31.68 


Male 75 - 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Myron Hansen   387 76  118     M      Redington Beach FL US    34:23.12 
2     Silky Sullivan 430 77  128     M      Seminole FL US           35:11.02 
3     Steve Berg     361 76  166     M      Palm Harbor FL US        37:59.34 
4     Ed Malanik     397 75  228     M      Clearwater FL US         44:37.96 
5     Earl Wertheim  516 77  266     M      Indian Rocks Beach FL US 48:57.91 


Male 80+
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Willis Ridenour 285 87  338     M      Largo FL US 1:38:10.78 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.