Ridge Run to Color Cancer Out 5K

Sat October 21, 2017 Suwanee, GA US 30024 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Age Gender City           State Clock   Pace  Age        
                                                                   Time          Percentage 
===== === ======================== === ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== ========== 
1     120 Ryan Ho                  15  M      Duluth         GA    22:32   7:16  59.7       
2     137 Cyril Joseph             15  M      Duluth         GA    22:37   7:17  59.5       
3     201 Maanav Modi              16  M      Suwanee        GA    23:52   7:41  55.5       
4     49  Viswa Chintalapudi       15  M      Duluth         GA    24:00   7:44  56.0       
5     413 Byron Mulkey             29  M      Atlanta        GA    24:38   7:56  52.8       
6     143 Bryan Kim                15  M      Suwanee        GA    25:21   8:10  53.1       
7     155 Kyle Kitchens            14  M      Duluth         GA    25:49   8:19  53.1       
8     126 Soham Jagtap             15  M      Lawrenceville  GA    25:53   8:20  52.0       
9     308 John Stephan             56  M      Suwanee        GA    26:02   8:23  59.3       
10    237 Gabriel Pak              31  M      Suwanee        GA    26:08   8:25  49.9       
11    51  Suyeon Choi              48  F      Duluth         GA    26:16   8:28  61.5       
12    410 E. Han                   8   F      Lawrenceville        26:17   8:28  70.6       
13    262 Ryujin Pyo               26  F      Duluth         GA    26:18   8:28  56.1       
14    428 Kimberly Rary            26  F      Decatur              26:41   8:36  55.3       
15    397 Z. Omar                  12  M      Duluth               27:07   8:44  53.2       
16    396 Mohammed Omar            13  M      Duluth               27:07   8:44  51.8       
17    392 B. Kaplan                12  M      Duluth               27:10   8:45  53.1       
18    358 Lisa York                33  F      Lawrenceville  GA    27:15   8:47  54.3       
19    299 B. Soeparmin             7   M      Lawrenceville  GA    27:17   8:47  67.1       
20    145 Ho Jung Kim              15  M      Suwanee        GA    27:37   8:54  48.7       
21    42  Andy Chang               15  M      Duluth         GA    27:38   8:54  48.7       
22    12  Patrick Binosa           15  M      Duluth         GA    27:41   8:55  48.6       
23    176 Kaleela Lewinson         13  F      Lawrenceville  GA    27:41   8:55  58.2       
24    170 Daniel  J Lee            16  M      Duluth         GA    27:42   8:55  47.8       
25    166 Alvin Lee                15  M      Duluth         GA    27:42   8:55  48.6       
26    268 Tiffany Rash             39  F      Duluth         GA    27:42   8:55  54.5       
27    38  Bianca Cangiano          13  F      Duluth         GA    28:19   9:07  56.9       
28    190 Jeff Mathews             45  M      Suwanee        GA    28:20   9:08  50.2       
29    177 Brian Lewis              46  M      Duluth         GA    28:21   9:08  50.5       
30    97  Joanna Green             50  F      Duluth         GA    28:21   9:08  58.3       
31    409 Scott Quisling           49  M      Duluth               28:22   9:08  51.6       
32    127 Tanishq Jain             16  M      Duluth         GA    28:28   9:10  46.5       
33    52  David Chong              16  M      Suwanee        GA    28:29   9:10  46.5       
34    140 Avery Kennedy            14  M      Suwanee        GA    28:43   9:15  47.7       
35    169 Chunghyun Lee            16  M      Suwanee        GA    28:50   9:17  46.0       
36    5   S. Augmon                10  F      Suwanee        GA    28:50   9:17  60.3       
37    4   Lee Augmon               44  F      Suwanee        GA    29:03   9:21  53.6       
38    285 Manish Shah              46  M      Duluth         GA    29:10   9:24  49.1       
39    77  Marlaina Eastman         15  F      Duluth         GA    29:12   9:24  53.1       
40    403 Frances Lee              16  F      Duluth               29:44   9:35  51.3       
41    273 Seth Rudd                16  M      Lawrenceville  GA    30:09   9:43  43.9       
42    271 Arvind Raza              16  M      Suwanee        GA    30:12   9:44  43.9       
43    122 Ricky Huang              16  M      Duluth         GA    30:15   9:45  43.8       
44    86  Nick Ferry               13  M      Duluth         GA    30:16   9:45  46.4       
45    301 Seokhwan Sohn            15  M      Duluth         GA    30:16   9:45  44.4       
46    360 Sophia Young             13  F      Duluth         GA    30:28   9:49  52.9       
47    11  Jill Bieniek             17  F      Duluth         GA    30:35   9:51  49.0       
48    357 Joanna Yonathan          15  F      Suwanee        GA    30:41   9:53  50.6       
49    303 Dongju Son               19  M      Duluth         GA    30:46   9:55  42.2       
50    161 Sidney Lail              14  F      Suwanee        GA    30:47   9:55  51.3       
51    407 Madelynn McNeil          14  F      Duluth               30:50   9:56  51.2       
52    121 Paityn House             16  F      Lawrenceville  GA    30:50   9:56  49.5       
53    215 Aarya Narang             15  M      Duluth         GA    30:51   9:56  43.6       
54    99  Summer Grobe             33  F      Loganville     GA    30:52   9:56  47.9       
55    229 Lucy Niu                 15  F      Lawrenceville  GA    30:52   9:57  50.3       
56    34  Deon Brown               14  M      Lawrenceville  GA    30:53   9:57  44.4       
57    150 Matthew Kim              14  M      Suwanee        GA    30:57   9:58  44.3       
58    298 Katie Snow               13  F      Lawrenceville  GA    31:26   10:07 51.3       
59    310 Kayla Stephens           15  F      Suwanee        GA    31:33   10:09 49.2       
60    8   Taylor Baskin            17  F      Suwanee        GA    31:40   10:12 47.4       
61    369 Mechelle Davis           17  F      Lilburn              32:07   10:21 46.7       
62    156 Roksana Klasa            15  F      Suwanee        GA    32:07   10:21 48.3       
63    378 Zane Ly                  14  M      Duluth               32:09   10:21 42.6       
64    384 Jacob Mac                14  M      Duluth               32:52   10:35 41.7       
65    287 Tejas Shah               15  M      Duluth         GA    32:52   10:35 40.9       
66    257 Camden Polley            14  M      Suwanee        GA    32:53   10:35 41.7       
67    401 Justin Obimpeh           14  M      Atlanta              32:53   10:35 41.7       
68    367 A. Ainnaia               12  M      Lawrenceville        32:54   10:36 43.9       
69    114 Noelle Heienman          19  F      Suwanee        GA    33:18   10:43 44.3       
70    32  Morgan Broniec           18  F      Duluth         GA    33:40   10:50 44.1       
71    399 Annie Lloyd              17  F      Lawrenceville        33:40   10:51 44.6       
72    7   Ryne Barry               16  M      Duluth         GA    33:41   10:51 39.3       
73    69  Magda Dawit              14  F      Lawrenceville  GA    33:41   10:51 46.9       
74    404 L. Wildenburg            9   M      Duluth               33:44   10:52 48.3       
75    309 Maury Stephan            52  F      Suwanee        GA    34:20   11:03 49.2       
76    80  C. Epps                  5   M      Duluth         GA    34:22   11:04 62.4       
77    82  V. Epps                  11  F      Duluth         GA    34:24   11:05 49.1       
78    81  D. Epps                  8   M      Duluth         GA    34:25   11:05 49.9       
79    207 Rebecca Mull             17  F      Duluth         GA    34:26   11:05 43.6       
80    306 A. Stephan               12  F      Suwanee        GA    34:26   11:05 47.9       
81    53  Reyna Chong              15  F      Suwanee        GA    34:30   11:07 45.0       
82    295 Avinash Sivakumar        18  M      Suwanee        GA    34:31   11:07 37.7       
83    195 Naysha McGriff           15  F      Lawrenceville  GA    34:32   11:07 44.9       
84    27  Emma Brand               17  F      Lawrenceville  GA    34:33   11:08 43.4       
85    239 Esther Park              18  F      Duluth         GA    34:34   11:08 42.9       
86    251 Megan Peta               17  F      Lawrenceville  GA    34:47   11:12 43.1       
87    222 M. Nguyen                8   F      Lawrenceville  GA    34:47   11:12 53.4       
88    188 Cynthia Pho Mata         37  F      Lilburn        GA    34:47   11:12 43.0       
89    340 Kristine Wasiele         52  F      Duluth         GA    34:48   11:12 48.5       
90    293 Frances Shomake          17  F      Lawrenceville  GA    34:48   11:12 43.1       
91    256 Skylar Piela             17  F      Duluth         GA    34:48   11:13 43.1       
92    196 Braden McKnight          16  M      Duluth         GA    35:09   11:19 37.7       
93    366 Justin Kysel             13  M      Lawrenceville        35:10   11:19 39.9       
94    185 Lilly Martin             13  F      Duluth         GA    35:15   11:21 45.7       
95    260 Catherine Protopapadakis 28  F      Suwanee        GA    35:17   11:22 41.9       
96    78  Nehemiah Elias           25  M      Duluth         GA    35:17   11:22 36.8       
97    157 Daniel Ko                16  M      Duluth         GA    35:18   11:22 37.5       
98    363 Jennifer Zhang           14  F      Suwanee        GA    35:22   11:23 44.6       
99    395 Lisa Landry              49  F      Suwanee              35:34   11:27 46.0       
100   294 Anithra Sivakumar        14  F      Suwanee        GA    35:57   11:34 43.9       
101   227 Sydney Nguyen            14  F      Duluth         GA    36:02   11:36 43.8       
102   211 Tyler Murphy             13  M      Duluth         GA    36:21   11:42 38.6       
103   341 Chrissy Watson           45  F      Lawrenceville  GA    36:24   11:43 43.2       
104   72  Emma Deyette             14  F      Lawrenceville  GA    36:36   11:47 43.1       
105   129 Juho Jang                18  M      Duluth         GA    36:37   11:47 35.5       
106   194 Haley McCracken          14  F      Duluth         GA    36:40   11:48 43.0       
107   243 Jodhi Parson             15  M      Lawrenceville  GA    36:42   11:49 36.6       
108   248 Hannah Patrick           15  F      Lawrenceville  GA    36:45   11:50 42.2       
109   388 N. Robinson              6   M      Gainesville          36:45   11:50 53.6       
110   62  Elizabeth Daniels        17  F      Lawrenceville  GA    36:46   11:50 40.8       
111   167 Brian Lee                14  M      Lawrenceville  GA    36:47   11:51 37.2       
112   412 Mary Nelson              15  F      Lawrenceville        36:59   11:55 42.0       
113   302 Seokyoung Sohn           17  M      Duluth         GA    37:11   11:59 35.2       
114   339 J. Wasiele               12  M      Duluth         GA    37:12   11:59 38.8       
115   350 Emily Winters            14  F      Duluth         GA    37:18   12:01 42.3       
116   110 A. Hamil                 12  M      Suwanee        GA    37:18   12:01 38.7       
117   361 Samuel Zajde             17  M      Lawrenceville  GA    37:19   12:01 35.1       
118   386 J. Archer                9   M      Suwanee              37:19   12:01 43.6       
119   26  Chandler Bradburn        13  M      Lilburn        GA    37:20   12:01 37.6       
120   225 Nicholas Nguyen          13  M      Lawrenceville  GA    37:21   12:02 37.6       
121   123 Aleix Hudson             16  F      Lawrenceville  GA    37:22   12:02 40.8       
122   47  Sean Chen                18  M      Duluth         GA    37:59   12:14 34.2       
123   10  Alyssa Beebe             17  F      Lawrenceville  GA    38:00   12:14 39.5       
124   210 Sean Murphy              51  M      Duluth         GA    38:02   12:15 39.1       
125   398 Tommy Nguyen             36  M      Larenceville         38:06   12:16 35.0       
126   329 C. Vaughn                10  F      Lawrenceville  GA    38:08   12:17 45.6       
127   330 Catherine Vaughn         13  F      Lawrenceville  GA    38:11   12:18 42.2       
128   209 Cindy Murphy             48  F      Duluth         GA    38:11   12:18 42.3       
129   93  Lana Gavrilova           44  F      Lawrenceville  GA    38:15   12:19 40.7       
130   419 David Seu                17  M      Duluth               38:18   12:20 34.2       
131   147 John Kim                 18  M      Duluth         GA    38:39   12:27 33.6       
132   91  P. Foster                12  M      Lawrenceville  GA    38:39   12:27 37.3       
133   430 Addie Spinos             18  F      Lawrenceville        38:59   12:33 38.1       
134   202 Lisa Moody               37  F      Duluth         GA    38:59   12:33 38.4       
135   213 Christian Nam            18  M      Lawrenceville  GA    39:34   12:44 32.9       
136   112 Stacey Harrington        31  F      Lawrenceville  GA    39:39   12:46 37.2       
137   390 Amy Lei                  17  F      Suwanee              39:42   12:47 37.8       
138   327 Vanessa Tyscka           39  F      Suwanee        GA    40:02   12:54 37.7       
139   37  Melissa Burch            33  F      Atlanta        GA    40:03   12:54 37.0       
140   283 Katie Scott              33  F      Buford         GA    40:32   13:03 36.5       
141   199 N. Miller                12  F      Duluth         GA    40:33   13:03 40.6       
142   198 Brad Miller              41  M      Duluth         GA    40:39   13:05 33.9       
143   389 Majlis Robinson          44  F      Gainesville          40:39   13:05 38.3       
144   305 Huleymatu Sow            14  F      Lawrenceville  GA    40:51   13:09 38.6       
145   186 Paige Martin             15  F      Lawrenceville  GA    40:52   13:10 38.0       
146   226 Rachael Nguyen           14  F      Lawrenceville  GA    40:52   13:10 38.6       
147   168 Brian Lee                16  M      Suwanee        GA    40:54   13:10 32.4       
148   400 Lisa Lloyd               47  F      Lawrenceville        40:55   13:10 39.1       
149   206 Muskaan Moti             18  F      Duluth         GA    41:04   13:13 36.1       
150   307 Carter Stephan           14  M      Suwanee        GA    41:06   13:14 33.3       
151   362 Andy Zhang               17  M      Lawrenceville  GA    41:07   13:14 31.9       
152   377 Anand Jasani             16  M      Lawrenceville        41:10   13:15 32.2       
153   90  Eugene Foster            13  M      Lawrenceville  GA    41:11   13:16 34.1       
154   61  Nikita Dandekar          14  F      Duluth         GA    41:23   13:20 38.1       
155   148 Katie Kim                16  F      Duluth         GA    41:25   13:20 36.8       
156   174 Ryan Lee                 17  M      Suwanee        GA    41:40   13:25 31.4       
157   102 Anil Gupta               50  M      Duluth         GA    41:40   13:25 35.4       
158   104 Megha Gupta              17  F      Duluth         GA    41:46   13:27 35.9       
159   105 Monika Gupta             37  F      Duluth         GA    41:55   13:30 35.7       
160   414 Jack Wang                16  M      Lawrencevile         41:55   13:30 31.6       
161   244 Ansh Patel               17  M      Suwanee        GA    41:57   13:30 31.2       
162   269 Poojan Raval             16  M      Suwanee        GA    41:59   13:31 31.6       
163   183 Andreea Lucaciu          18  F      Lawrenceville  GA    42:01   13:32 35.3       
164   216 Anjali Natvar            17  F      Duluth         GA    42:31   13:42 35.3       
165   426 R. Park                  10  F      Duluth               42:32   13:42 40.9       
166   297 Victoria Smith           16  F      Duluth         GA    43:38   14:03 35.0       
167   40  Jeanette Carroll         17  F      Tucker         GA    43:44   14:05 34.3       
168   94  Frankie Gioino           17  F      Suwanee        GA    43:47   14:06 34.3       
169   212 Lauren Murray            17  F      Lawrenceville  GA    43:47   14:06 34.3       
170   66  Kayla Davis              16  F      Suwanee        GA    43:48   14:06 34.8       
171   45  Alisha Chawla            16  F      Duluth         GA    44:15   14:15 34.5       
172   197 Mia McKnight             18  F      Duluth         GA    44:17   14:16 33.5       
173   118 Alonzo Hernandez         19  M      Lawrenceville  GA    44:29   14:19 29.2       
174   182 Cameron Loyd             19  F      Duluth         GA    44:55   14:28 32.9       
175   365 Gigi Zhao Chen           17  F      Suwanee        GA    45:18   14:35 33.1       
176   317 Alan Tran                17  M      Lawrenceville  GA    45:32   14:40 28.8       
177   187 Audrey Massey            15  M      Lawrenceville  GA    45:36   14:41 29.5       
178   368 Hyunwook Choi            17  M      Duluth               45:37   14:41 28.7       
179   101 Kimberly Guadarrama      14  F      Grayson        GA    45:41   14:43 34.5       
180   133 Darye Ji                 17  F      Lawrenceville  GA    45:42   14:43 32.8       
181   130 Jin Jeon                 17  F      Lawrenceville  GA    45:45   14:44 32.8       
182   73  Nina Dickerson           17  F      Duluth         GA    45:45   14:44 32.8       
183   352 Lisa Wu                  17  F      Duluth         GA    45:52   14:46 32.7       
184   355 Sanjula Yatabe           16  F      Lawrenceville  GA    45:53   14:47 33.2       
185   108 Gloria Ham               17  F      Lawrenceville  GA    45:58   14:48 32.6       
186   292 Kelly Shinliver          14  F      Suwanee        GA    46:19   14:55 34.1       
187   67  Matthew Davis            39  M      Buford         GA    46:20   14:55 29.4       
188   152 Rachel Kim               14  F      Lawrenceville  GA    46:20   14:55 34.1       
189   65  C. Davis                 8   M      Buford         GA    46:22   14:56 37.1       
190   415 Ryan Massey              17  M      Lawrenceville        46:31   14:59 28.2       
191   141 Andrew Khuong            15  M      Suwanee        GA    46:32   14:59 28.9       
192   124 Riley Hudson             15  F      Lawrenceville  GA    46:32   14:59 33.3       
193   219 Emma Nguyen              16  F      Duluth         GA    46:33   14:59 32.8       
194   139 Olivia Kang              15  F      Duluth         GA    46:44   15:03 33.2       
195   88  Aaron Figa               16  M      Suwanee        GA    46:52   15:05 28.3       
196   154 Kaitlin Kitchens         16  F      Duluth         GA    46:53   15:06 32.5       
197   56  Ryan Conn                15  M      Suwanee        GA    47:05   15:10 28.6       
198   296 Grace Smith              17  F      Duluth         GA    47:06   15:10 31.8       
199   441 Wonho Ha                     M      Suwanee              47:16   15:13            
200   3   Sydney Augh              16  F      Duluth         GA    47:17   15:14 32.3       
201   353 Deborah Yang             15  F      Suwanee        GA    47:29   15:17 32.7       
202   433 Ekaete Edwards               F      Suwanee              47:38   15:20            
203   435 Idara Edwards                F      Suwanee              47:38   15:20            
204   50  Joelle Choi              16  F      Duluth         GA    47:47   15:23 31.9       
205   264 Reanna Rafiq             15  F      Suwanee        GA    47:53   15:25 32.4       
206   19  Janellyn Bong            44  F      Duluth         GA    48:25   15:35 32.2       
207   119 Hannah Ho                14  F      Duluth         GA    48:26   15:36 32.6       
208   304 Jamie Son                14  F      Duluth         GA    48:27   15:36 32.6       
209   204 Aliza Morani             14  F      Suwanee        GA    48:28   15:36 32.6       
210   128 Grace Jang               14  F      Duluth         GA    48:29   15:37 32.6       
211   111 Emily Han                14  F      Suwanee        GA    48:33   15:38 32.5       
212   276 Christian Samuel         14  M      Duluth         GA    48:42   15:41 28.1       
213   277 Dylan Samuel             15  M      Duluth         GA    48:42   15:41 27.6       
214   316 Vincent Tra              14  M      Lawrenceville  GA    48:44   15:41 28.1       
215   427 Dayana Guzman            18  F      Atlanta              48:46   15:42 30.4       
216   44  Fiorella Chavez          18  F      Lawrenceville  GA    48:57   15:46 30.3       
217   85  Jesus Ferreira           18  M      Lawrenceville  GA    48:59   15:46 26.5       
218   431 C. Park                  12  F      Suwanee              49:21   15:54 33.4       
219   432 Jen Park                 52  M      Suwanee              49:24   15:54 30.3       
220   418 Lawrenie Bai             15  M      Duluth               49:56   16:05 26.9       
221   58  Arianna Coy              13  F      Suwanee        GA    49:57   16:05 32.3       
222   380 Amrita Raza              14  F      Suwanee              49:57   16:05 31.6       
223   200 McKenzie Mitchell        15  F      Fayetteville   GA    49:58   16:05 31.1       
224   263 Emily Qiu                14  F      Lawrenceville  GA    50:10   16:09 31.5       
225   238 Christine Park           15  F      Suwanee        GA    50:16   16:11 30.9       
226   125 Irene Hyun               16  F      Duluth         GA    50:17   16:11 30.3       
227   54  Cindy Chung              16  F      Lawrenceville  GA    50:17   16:11 30.3       
228   354 Latha Yatabe             51  F      Lawrenceville  GA    50:33   16:17 33.0       
229   328 Kunj Vaghani             14  M      Lawrenceville  GA    51:17   16:31 26.7       
230   240 Irene Park               15  F      Lawrenceville  GA    51:18   16:31 30.2       
231   347 J. Wildey                9   M      Lawrenceville  GA    51:24   16:33 31.7       
232   346 Amy Wildey               41  F      Lawrenceville  GA    51:25   16:33 29.7       
233   348 K. Wildey                7   F      Lawrenceville  GA    51:27   16:34 37.5       
234   385 T'Keyia Daniels          16  F      Lawrenceville        51:29   16:35 29.6       
235   439 Ansh Malbari             14  M      Suwanee              51:51   16:42 26.4       
236   98  Gabriel Groark           15  M      Duluth         GA    51:51   16:42 25.9       
237   434 Nadine Seaberry              F      Suwanee              51:55   16:43            
238   208 Dylan Munson             17  M      Lawrenceville  GA    51:55   16:43 25.2       
239   290 Adit Sharma              14  M      Duluth         GA    51:56   16:43 26.4       
240   333 Teresa Vojtas            17  F      Suwanee        GA    51:58   16:44 28.9       
241   83  Alyssa Featherston       17  F      Duluth         GA    52:09   16:47 28.8       
242   179 Jinzhu Lin               18  F      Duluth         GA    52:13   16:49 28.4       
243   282 Deb Scott                49  F      Suwanee        GA    52:13   16:49 31.3       
244   411 Kim Schultz              52  F      Ben Lomond           52:14   16:49 32.3       
245   191 Alysa Matsunaga          17  F      Lawrenceville  GA    52:14   16:49 28.7       
246   193 Josh McClure             16  M      Lawrenceville  GA    52:22   16:52 25.3       
247   422 Teresa Vgtas                 F      Suwanee              52:56   17:03            
248   224 Ngan Nguyen              17  F      Duluth         GA    52:59   17:04 28.3       
249   270 Lexi Raymond             14  F      Cumming        GA    53:02   17:04 29.8       
250   57  Kayla Cotter             13  F      Buford         GA    53:03   17:05 30.4       
251   135 Danielle Jones           14  F      Stone Mountain GA    53:03   17:05 29.8       
252   326 Natalie Tyndall          15  F      Suwanee        GA    53:04   17:05 29.2       
253   402 Sophia West              15  F      Suwanee              53:07   17:06 29.2       
254   60  Ashley Cruz              17  F      Duluth         GA    53:08   17:07 28.2       
255   41  Wilson Catoe             17  M      Suwanee        GA    53:33   17:14 24.5       
256   159 Hannah Kwak              14  F      Suwanee        GA    53:33   17:15 29.5       
257   387 Aikawa Yuriko            42  F      Suwanee              54:33   17:34 28.1       
258   370 Angela Nguyen            14  F      Suwannee             54:34   17:34 28.9       
259   383 Ivy Tran                 15  F      Suwanee              54:35   17:34 28.4       
260   351 Rachel Won               15  F      Lawrenceville  GA    54:35   17:34 28.4       
261   138 Michelle Jung            15  F      Duluth         GA    54:55   17:41 28.3       
262   281 Will Scarborough         16  M      Bethlehem      GA    54:55   17:41 24.1       
263   342 Mark Watson              15  M      Lawrenceville  GA    55:18   17:48 24.3       
264   246 Rhea Patel               16  F      Duluth         GA    55:19   17:49 27.6       
265   95  Ansley Goeckel           16  F      Duluth         GA    55:21   17:49 27.6       
266   43  Natalie Chapman          17  F      Lawrenceville  GA    55:22   17:50 27.1       
267   249 Owen Pendley             16  M      Dacula         GA    55:22   17:50 23.9       
268   332 Angela Vo                16  F      Duluth         GA    55:23   17:50 27.5       
269   241 Sarah Park               16  F      Duluth         GA    55:34   17:53 27.4       
270   25  Maddie Bozzone           16  F      Suwanee        GA    55:34   17:53 27.4       
271   64  Reagan Dasilva           16  F      Suwanee        GA    55:37   17:54 27.4       
272   63  Jennie Dasilva           15  F      Suwanee        GA    55:38   17:55 27.9       
273   250 Samantha Penny           16  F      Duluth         GA    55:38   17:55 27.4       
274   173 Minjoo Lee               15  F      Duluth         GA    55:39   17:55 27.9       
275   214 Sarah Nam                15  F      Duluth         GA    55:39   17:55 27.9       
276   142 Ashley Kim               15  F      Suwanee        GA    55:39   17:55 27.9       
277   278 Isabella Sanchez         16  F      Duluth         GA    55:40   17:55 27.4       
278   55  Jessica Cohen            33  F      Suwanee        GA    55:40   17:55 26.6       
279   334 Jessica Vuong            14  F      Lawrenceville  GA    55:40   17:56 28.4       
280   440 Jiya Malbari             14  F      Suwanee              55:41   17:56 28.3       
281   338 Faith Wang               15  F      Duluth         GA    55:41   17:56 27.9       
282   109 Vicky Ham                16  F      Lawrenceville  GA    55:42   17:56 27.4       
283   312 Eileen Sztuka            54  F      Duluth         GA    56:34   18:13 30.5       
284   181 Susan Lowenstein         51  F      Duluth         GA    56:34   18:13 29.5       
285   424 Jiyoung Chang            42  M      Duluth               56:48   18:17 24.5       
286   425 J. Park                  8   M      Duluth               56:49   18:17 30.2       
287   192 Wilson McClain           16  M      Dacula         GA    56:51   18:18 23.3       
288   318 Dolores Trobradovic      16  F      Lawrenceville  GA    56:52   18:18 26.8       
289   245 Nishaan Patel            16  M      Duluth         GA    57:02   18:22 23.2       
290   151 Mindy Kim                17  F      Duluth         GA    57:03   18:22 26.3       
291   106 Wonho Ha                 19  M      Duluth         GA    57:03   18:22 22.8       
292   218 April Nguyen             17  F      Suwanee        GA    57:04   18:22 26.3       
293   228 Mia Nickell              17  F      Suwanee        GA    57:04   18:22 26.3       
294   261 Zarah Punjwani           16  F      Suwanee        GA    57:06   18:23 26.7       
295   136 Nayna Jooma              16  F      Suwanee        GA    57:06   18:23 26.7       
296   103 Bharat Gupta             14  M      Duluth         GA    57:11   18:25 24.0       
297   76  Alyssa Dula              16  F      Lawrenceville  GA    57:11   18:25 26.7       
298   381 Haley Carman             16  F      Duluth               57:12   18:25 26.7       
299   89  Kiki Forrester           37  F      Suwanee        GA    57:37   18:33 26.0       
300   172 Giyul Lee                17  M      Duluth         GA    58:06   18:42 22.5       
301   117 Caleb Henry              15  M      Snellville     GA    58:07   18:43 23.1       
302   274 Linda Ryoo               16  F      Duluth         GA    58:08   18:43 26.2       
303   149 Mary Kim                 15  F      Suwanee        GA    58:48   18:56 26.4       
304   337 Jacob Walker             23  M      Grayson        GA    58:49   18:56 22.1       
305   153 Vanessa King             49  F      Grayson        GA    58:49   18:56 27.8       
306   59  Lisa Crumpton            59  F      Snellville     GA    58:58   18:59 31.1       
307   349 Linda Williams           69  F      Snellville     GA    58:58   18:59 35.3       
308   335 Kathy Vuong              15  F      Lawrenceville  GA    59:22   19:07 26.1       
309   2   Emily Archer             16  F      Suwanee        GA    59:23   19:07 25.7       
310   311 Joanne Suh               15  F      Suwanee        GA    59:28   19:09 26.1       
311   1   Samantha Allison         17  F      Duluth         GA    59:29   19:09 25.2       
312   393 Emma Grason              18  F      Lawrenceville        59:30   19:09 24.9       
313   220 Jennifer Nguyen          17  F      Duluth         GA    59:30   19:10 25.2       
314   272 Molly Robbins            15  F      Suwanee        GA    1:00:03 19:20 25.8       
315   406 Sana Hafeez              16  F      Duluth               1:00:03 19:20 25.4       
316   165 Thy Le                   16  F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:00:04 19:20 25.4       
317   382 Khoi Dinh                17  M      Suwanee              1:00:57 19:37 21.5       
318   221 Kelly Nguyen             18  F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:00:57 19:38 24.3       
319   279 Wilson Santoso           18  M      Lawrenceville  GA    1:01:04 19:40 21.3       
320   331 Mary Vinson              66  F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:01:05 19:40 32.7       
321   324 Cynthia Tucker           52  F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:01:07 19:41 27.6       
322   320 Kenny Trout              29  M      Snellville     GA    1:01:08 19:41 21.3       
323   162 Amanda Landes            50  F      Grayson        GA    1:01:42 19:52 26.8       
324   92  Andy Gajewski            53  M      Grayson        GA    1:01:43 19:52 24.5       
325   288 Deb Shand                53  F      Monroe         GA    1:01:49 19:54 27.6       
326   289 Victoria Shand           20  F      Monroe         GA    1:01:50 19:55 23.9       
327   234 George Orlosky           62  M      Cumming        GA    1:01:53 19:55 26.2       
328   28  Ann Brasher              59  F      Snellville     GA    1:01:53 19:56 29.6       
329   284 Lawrence Seil            52  M      Cartersville   GA    1:01:54 19:56 24.2       
330   379 Magdalene Adebanjo       15  F      Lawrenceville        1:01:56 19:56 25.1       
331   343 Brad Wedzi               16  M      Lawrenceville  GA    1:01:59 19:57 21.4       
332   30  Raquel Brickley          16  F      Suwanee        GA    1:02:00 19:58 24.6       
333   230 Candice Ogbu             16  F      Duluth         GA    1:02:51 20:14 24.3       
334   356 Dahoon Yi                17  M      Garland        TX    1:02:52 20:14 20.8       
335   325 Sydney Tyler             16  F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:03:04 20:18 24.2       
336   416 Vanisha Patel            15  F      Duluth               1:03:26 20:25 24.5       
337   376 Davida Yalley            15  F      Lawrenceville        1:03:32 20:27 24.4       
338   235 Esveyde Ortiz            16  F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:03:45 20:31 23.9       
339   336 Lauren Walcott           16  F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:03:46 20:32 23.9       
340   438 Ahmad Yaqoob             14  M      Duluth               1:03:57 20:35 21.4       
341   158 Solomon Ku               18  M      Lawrenceville  GA    1:04:01 20:37 20.3       
342   291 Kathryn Shinliver        17  F      Suwanee        GA    1:04:10 20:39 23.4       
343   68  Kaleb Dawit              17  M      Lawrenceville  GA    1:04:10 20:40 20.4       

Embed Code