Results For
Appletime 5k

Murphysboro, IL 62966
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City        State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     16  SHIRLEY FEARHEILEY  F                                0:32:31.9 0:32:31.9 10:30 58  55.5       1        F Open   
2     57  TONY MIKSANEK       M                                0:33:11.6 0:33:11.6 10:42 61  48.4       1        M Open   
3     37  AMY L HARMON        F                                0:36:28.9 0:36:28.9 11:46 47  43.8       1        F 40-49  
4     63  PATTI A PROCTOR     F                                0:39:31.0 0:39:31.0 12:45 61  47.4       1        F 60-69  
5     87  Martha Magers       F      Norris City IL    US      0:40:12.0 0:40:12.0 12:58 57  44.4       1        F 50-59  
6     97  MAGGIE MOHRMAN      F      MURPHYSBORO IL    US      0:40:33.5 0:40:33.5 13:05 65  48.5       2        F 60-69  
7     42  GEORGE M HOLLENBACK M                                0:41:52.0 0:41:52.0 13:30 41  32.9       1        M 40-49  
8     3   CHRISTINA S BEAN    F                                0:42:24.7 0:42:24.7 13:41 62  44.7       3        F 60-69  
9     62  TARA R PROCTOR      F                                0:43:43.1 0:43:43.1 14:06 35  33.9       1        F 30-39  
10    54  JANE MANSFIELD      F                                0:44:54.5 0:44:54.5 14:29 60  41.2       4        F 60-69  
11    43  ANNE M HOLLENBACK   F                                0:45:00.1 0:45:00.1 14:31 39  33.4       2        F 30-39  
12    136 tiffany ferguson    F                                0:45:38.4 0:45:38.4 14:43 37  32.7       3        F 30-39  
13    134 l. congiardo        M                                0:45:39.4 0:45:39.4 14:44 8   37.6       1        M 0-29   
14    84  HARRY WOOLARD       M                                0:45:45.7 0:45:45.7 14:46 79  44.2       1        M 70-99  
15    118 heather alexander   F                                0:47:24.5 0:47:24.5 15:18 38  31.6       4        F 30-39  
16    61  LINDSEY J PARKER    F                                0:48:50.8 0:48:50.8 15:45 32  30.2       5        F 30-39  
17    21  LORI S GLIDEWELL    F                                0:48:57.2 0:48:57.2 15:47 54  35.2       2        F 50-59  
18    53  THOMAS W MANSFIELD  M                                0:49:15.4 0:49:15.4 15:53 67  34.3       1        M 60-69  
19    47  HAROLD KORANDO      M                                0:49:30.1 0:49:30.1 15:58 77  39.2       2        M 70-99  
20    117 michele fosby       F                                0:50:39.1 0:50:39.1 16:20 55  34.4       3        F 50-59  
21    85  SALLY WOOLARD       F                                0:53:02.3 0:53:02.3 17:07 64  36.7       5        F 60-69  
22    24  STAN GRAEFF         M                                0:53:02.3 0:53:02.3 17:07 65  31.3       2        M 60-69  
23    14  NANCY L FAGER       F                                0:53:24.0 0:53:24.0 17:14 61  35.1       6        F 60-69  
24    135 nick congiardo      M                                0:53:25.0 0:53:25.0 17:14 38  25.2       1        M 30-39  
25    71  SYDNEY SELLERS      F                                0:54:00.2 0:54:00.2 17:25 16  28.2       1        F 0-29   
26    55  JULIE MARIK         F                                0:54:00.8 0:54:00.8 17:25 46  29.3       2        F 40-49  
27    65  CARLEY M RULO       F                                0:54:01.5 0:54:01.5 17:26 27  27.3       2        F 0-29   
28    40  ELIZABETH HESS      F                                0:54:02.8 0:54:02.8 17:26 32  27.3       6        F 30-39  
29    18  AMANDA S FILKINS    F                                0:56:08.7 0:56:08.7 18:07 34  26.4       7        F 30-39  
30    17  N. FILKINS          M                                0:56:09.9 0:56:09.9 18:07 7   32.5       2        M 0-29   
31    11  FELICIA CRUISE      F                                0:56:12.3 0:56:12.3 18:08 34  26.3       8        F 30-39  
32    2   PAUL M BEAN         M                                0:56:27.7 0:56:27.7 18:13 70  30.9       3        M 70-99  
33    486 Frances Chipman     F      Makanda     IL    US      0:56:30.9 0:56:30.9 18:14 45  27.7       3        F 40-49  
34    485 L. Chipman          F      Makanda     IL    US      0:56:31.3 0:56:31.3 18:14 12  29.1       3        F 0-29   
35    422 L. Chipman          F      Makanda     IL    US      0:56:31.8 0:56:31.8 18:14 6   35.5       4        F 0-29   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     TONY MIKSANEK 57  61  2       M               33:11.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     SHIRLEY FEARHEILEY 16  58  1       F               32:31.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.