Salt Lake City Track Club Winter Series

Sat January 26 - Sat March 23 Magna, UT US 84044 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Team                    
                                          Time       Time                 Percentage                         
===== ==== ======================= ====== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======================= 
      229  Teren Jameson           M      15:47.44   15:47.44   5:04  40  86.9                               
      1    Fritz Van de Kamp       M      15:57.71   15:57.71   5:08  38  84.7                               
      3    Jason Nance             M      16:06.33   16:06.33   5:11  29  80.7                               
      213  Nathan Hornok           M      16:11.64   16:11.64   5:12  39  84.1                               
      71   Joseph Buck             M      16:24.63   16:24.63   5:16  19  79.1                               
      2    Jason Holt              M      16:25.35   16:25.35   5:17  31  79.5                               
      58   Nate Blouin             M      16:29.63   16:29.63   5:18  28  78.7                               
      1064 Matthew Gulden          M      16:38.69   16:38.69   5:21  30  78.2                               
      164  STEPHEN GLOD            M      16:42.96   16:42.96   5:22  16  79.3                               
      6    Matthew Wolpert         M      16:48.93   16:48.93   5:24  41  82.1                               
      9    Melchor Suaste          M      16:58.55   16:58.55   5:27  40  80.8                               
      375  Scott Ruebush           M      17:08.59   17:08.59   5:31  18  75.8                               
      453  Scott Traver            M      17:20.97   17:20.97   5:35  27  74.8                               
      319  Matthew Nelli           M      17:34.29   17:34.29   5:39  24  73.9                               
      5    Justin Park             M      17:46.62   17:46.62   5:43  38  76.0                               
      59   Dominic Bolin           M      17:52.35   17:52.35   5:45  27  72.6                               
      7    Mark Payne              M      18:06.09   18:06.09   5:49  45  78.5       Dysfunctional Family    
      374  Jason Ruebush           M      18:10.58   18:10.58   5:51  42  76.5                               
      225  Mark Israelsen          M      18:17.95   18:17.95   5:53  25  71.0                               
      13   Rob Murphy              M      18:25.40   18:25.40   5:55  53  82.0                               
      47   Curt Bentley            M      18:29.42   18:29.42   5:57  40  74.2                               
      14   Jacob Thompson          M      18:43.75   18:43.75   6:01  31  69.7                               
      306  Soren Moller            M      18:43.90   18:43.90   6:01  47  77.0                               
      473  Sanford White           M      18:46.60   18:46.60   6:02  42  74.0                               
      331  Levi Pace               M      18:49.47   18:49.47   6:03  34  70.1                               
      12   Bill Cobler             M      18:56.11   18:56.11   6:05  54  80.4                               
      8    Tee Perry               F      18:58.00   18:58.00   6:06  36  78.6                               
      101  Spencer Clark           M      19:03.42   19:03.42   6:08  37  70.4                               
      15   Lawrence Cannon         M      19:10.70   19:10.70   6:10  45  74.1                               
      209  Spencer Holt            M      19:13.41   19:13.41   6:11  39  70.8                               
      18   Jacob Aguilar           M      19:24.74   19:24.74   6:14  33  67.7                               
      499  Janel Zick              F      19:33.74   19:33.74   6:17  26  75.5                               
      41   Corbin Beastrom         M      19:43.74   19:43.74   6:21  26  65.8                               
      11   Michelle Simonaitis     F      19:46.28   19:46.28   6:21  51  84.5                               
      212  Jesse Hornok            M      19:50.98   19:50.98   6:23  42  70.0                               
      315  Adam Murray             M      19:53.68   19:53.68   6:24  47  72.5                               
      367  Monte Riding            M      19:55.59   19:55.59   6:24  45  71.3       Run4fun                 
      250  Ryan Kelly              M      20:12.66   20:12.66   6:30  41  68.3                               
      256  Brandon Kirby IV        M      20:15.20   20:15.20   6:31  41  68.1                               
      304  g. milne                M      20:20.06   20:20.06   6:32  12  71.0                               
      81   Dale Cable              M      20:26.26   20:26.26   6:34  56  75.6                               
      324  Kelsey O'Callaghan      F      20:27.56   20:27.56   6:35  28  72.2                               
      385  Jonathan Schumacher     M      20:29.54   20:29.54   6:35  46  69.9                               
      430  Gilles Storelli         M      20:39.82   20:39.82   6:39  34  63.9                               
      386  David Schurig           M      20:40.20   20:40.20   6:39  51  71.9                               
      20   Keith Alleman           M      21:04.86   21:04.86   6:47  49  69.4       Runagades               
      364  Sandy Richman           M      21:09.14   21:09.14   6:48  40  64.8                               
      10   Lloyd Hansen            M      21:14.29   21:14.29   6:50  69  81.4                               
      137  Peter Esko              M      21:18.79   21:18.79   6:51  38  63.4                               
      40   Gary Beardsley          M      21:21.97   21:21.97   6:52  43  65.5                               
      236  David Johnson           M      21:25.90   21:25.90   6:53  36  62.2       Dave's Team             
      355  ANTHONY RANALLO         M      21:35.48   21:35.48   6:56  30  60.3                               
      326  Eric Oler               M      21:40.77   21:40.77   6:58  39  62.8                               
      66   Casey Brown             M      21:43.66   21:43.66   6:59  52  69.0                               
      411  Mitchel Smiley          M      21:44.60   21:44.60   6:59  32  60.2                               
      472  Ashley White            F      21:45.68   21:45.68   7:00  37  68.8                               
      414  TJ Smith                M      21:46.72   21:46.72   7:00  41  63.4                               
      1072 Kate Wolpert            F      21:52.45   21:52.45   7:02  33  67.7                               
      353  John Radmall            M      21:53.64   21:53.64   7:02  53  69.0                               
      469  Lisa Warner             F      21:56.66   21:56.66   7:03  41  69.5       Dysfunctional Family    
      268  Kris Lander             M      21:58.11   21:58.11   7:04  40  62.4                               
      474  Steven Whitney          M      21:58.73   21:58.73   7:04  51  67.6                               
      270  Michael Laputka         M      22:00.20   22:00.20   7:04  52  68.1                               
      87   Shawn Casady            M      22:02.74   22:02.74   7:05  45  64.5                               
      454  Karie Underwood         F      22:02.90   22:02.90   7:05  42  69.6                               
      482  Megan Williams          F      22:04.25   22:04.25   7:06  41  69.1                               
      263  Hershel Lackey          M      22:04.45   22:04.45   7:06  33  59.5                               
      211  Brett Horman            M      22:06.07   22:06.07   7:06  18  58.8                               
      337  Meg Peterson            F      22:06.23   22:06.23   7:06  35  67.3                               
      163  DAVID GLOD              M      22:07.56   22:07.56   7:07  45  64.3                               
      289  chris marden            M      22:10.16   22:10.16   7:08  55  69.2                               
      53   Klaus Bielefeldt        M      22:12.72   22:12.72   7:08  58  70.8                               
      309  John Moody              M      22:14.92   22:14.92   7:09  42  62.5                               
      269  Jose LANGARICA          M      22:17.25   22:17.25   7:10  30  58.4                               
      160  Stephanie George        F      22:17.42   22:17.42   7:10  27  66.2                               
      485  Greg Wilson             M      22:20.67   22:20.67   7:11  40  61.4                               
      64   Reed Bramble            M      22:21.35   22:21.35   7:11  27  58.1                               
      168  Sean Good               M      22:23.44   22:23.44   7:12  31  58.3                               
      234  Corrine Johnson         F      22:26.72   22:26.72   7:13  31  65.8       Dave's Team             
      173  Liz Grant               F      22:33.42   22:33.42   7:15  35  65.9                               
      310  Felipe Moreira          M      22:34.57   22:34.57   7:15  37  59.4                               
      486  Jeffrey Wilson          M      22:43.00   22:43.00   7:18  46  63.0                               
      1067 Mel Lemon               M      22:43.67   22:43.67   7:18  58  69.2                               
      330  Bryan Olson             M      22:44.87   22:44.87   7:19  47  63.4       WARRIOR STATE OF MIND   
      216  Duane Huffman           M      22:46.60   22:46.60   7:19  37  58.9                               
      43   David Beck              M      22:50.91   22:50.91   7:21  53  66.1                               
      21   Erin Allen              F      22:54.07   22:54.07   7:22  13  70.4                               
      1056 Kara Shelley            F      22:55.29   22:55.29   7:22  39  65.8       Run4fun                 
      154  Ernesto Galvez          M      22:57.07   22:57.07   7:23  44  61.4                               
      440  zach talley             M      22:58.56   22:58.56   7:23  33  57.2                               
      384  Mike Schouten           M      23:02.66   23:02.66   7:25  53  65.5       Run4fun                 
      303  david milne             M      23:06.18   23:06.18   7:26  40  59.4                               
      132  Ella Duce               F      23:09.51   23:09.51   7:27  17  64.8                               
      298  charlie messerian       M      23:10.58   23:10.58   7:27  44  60.8       Run4fun                 
      252  Keith Kendall           M      23:20.77   23:20.77   7:30  66  72.0                               
      1054 Alvin Jordan            M      23:22.02   23:22.02   7:31  42  59.5                               
      1055 Karen Hinkle            F      23:24.68   23:24.68   7:32  34  63.4       Run4fun                 
      201  Heiner Thurman          M      23:26.15   23:26.15   7:32  41  58.9                               
      428  Anita Stika             F      23:28.84   23:28.84   7:33  55  74.4       Run4fun                 
      117  Julie Crossley          F      23:29.82   23:29.82   7:33  48  68.8       Run4fun                 
      77   Lorena Bush             F      23:31.49   23:31.49   7:34  39  64.1                               
      365  Todd Richman            M      23:36.01   23:36.01   7:35  48  61.6                               
      215  Amy Hoyt                F      23:39.55   23:39.55   7:36  46  67.0                               
      100  Emily Christensen       F      23:42.40   23:42.40   7:37  37  63.1       Run4fun                 
      56   Liza Birkinshaw         F      23:45.95   23:45.95   7:38  22  62.1                               
      275  Edson Leite             M      23:49.40   23:49.40   7:40  37  56.3       Brazil Nuts             
      1003 Doug Barker             M      23:51.64   23:51.64   7:40  60  66.9       Dysfunctional Family    
      448  Allison Thompson        F      23:51.81   23:51.81   7:40  32  61.9                               
      496  Alessandro Zanazzi      M      23:53.52   23:53.52   7:41  40  57.4                               
      344  Bronwyn Powell          F      23:54.44   23:54.44   7:41  45  65.7                               
      425  Elizabeth Starley       F      23:55.76   23:55.76   7:42  37  62.5       Run4fun                 
      434  Scott Stringham         M      24:05.42   24:05.42   7:45  46  59.4                               
      65   Boyd Breeding           M      24:09.38   24:09.38   7:46  59  65.5                               
      322  Gwen Nez                F      24:11.85   24:11.85   7:47  38  62.1                               
      185  Patrick Hall            M      24:12.87   24:12.87   7:47  35  54.8                               
      196  Jake Harrison           M      24:17.35   24:17.35   7:49  42  57.2                               
      99   Adam Christensen        M      24:20.56   24:20.56   7:50  40  56.3       Run4fun                 
      258  Chris Kleine            M      24:21.40   24:21.40   7:50  48  59.7                               
      413  Talmage Smith           M      24:22.08   24:22.08   7:50  16  54.4                               
      343  Katie Potter            F      24:29.85   24:29.85   7:53  34  60.6       TRC                     
      357  Niccole Randle          F      24:34.22   24:34.22   7:54  34  60.4       TRC                     
      478  Amanda Wilford          F      24:34.33   24:34.33   7:54  29  60.1                               
      89   Ben J. Chacon           M      24:34.64   24:34.64   7:54  37  54.6                               
      82   Meryl Call              F      24:35.14   24:35.14   7:54  30  60.1                               
      285  E. Mabey                M      24:37.59   24:37.59   7:55  10  63.1                               
      383  Michael Schmollinger    M      24:37.82   24:37.82   7:55  51  60.4       TRC                     
      497  M. Zanazzi              M      24:39.16   24:39.16   7:56  12  58.5                               
      177  Holly Grierson          F      24:40.21   24:40.21   7:56  36  60.4                               
      443  Holly Taylor            F      24:40.58   24:40.58   7:56  27  59.8                               
      140  Justin Ferguson         M      24:44.46   24:44.46   7:57  39  55.0       F5G1                    
      253  Phaedra Kilbourn        F      24:46.01   24:46.01   7:58  47  64.6                               
      238  Luke Johnson            M      24:49.91   24:49.91   7:59  37  54.0                               
      96   Jeremy Checketts        M      24:56.97   24:56.97   8:01  41  55.3       Run4fun                 
      327  Camille Ollis           F      25:11.09   25:11.09   8:06  39  59.9                               
      463  Karina Voggel           F      25:11.85   25:11.85   8:06  28  58.6                               
      37   Tim Barlow              M      25:13.25   25:13.25   8:07  31  51.7                               
      481  Katelyn Williams        F      25:14.25   25:14.25   8:07  23  58.5                               
      28   Shawn Ashby             M      25:17.48   25:17.48   8:08  45  56.2       WARRIOR STATE OF MIND   
      80   Roger Butikofer         M      25:18.20   25:18.20   8:08  56  61.1                               
      133  Greg Duce               M      25:19.69   25:19.69   8:09  47  56.9                               
      30   Suzie Attridge          F      25:20.38   25:20.38   8:09  42  60.6       TRC                     
      335  JR PEREIRA              M      25:22.97   25:22.97   8:10  55  60.4                               
      361  Jonathan Rempfer        M      25:23.82   25:23.82   8:10  31  51.4                               
      206  Chris Holmquist         M      25:28.07   25:28.07   8:11  57  61.2                               
      423  Brad Squire             M      25:30.96   25:30.96   8:12  62  63.6       Run4fun                 
      371  David Mark Roebuck      M      25:36.03   25:36.03   8:14  52  58.5                               
      1057 Josh Wright             M      25:38.77   25:38.77   8:15  37  52.3                               
      354  Carl Ramsay             M      25:39.34   25:39.34   8:15  42  54.2                               
      129  Georgiana Donavin       F      25:40.00   25:40.00   8:15  59  71.4                               
      135  Taira Elsner            F      25:40.35   25:40.35   8:15  27  57.5                               
      396  Lauren Sheehan          F      25:42.39   25:42.39   8:16  27  57.4       Dysfunctional Family    
      1031 Casey Wright            M      25:42.91   25:42.91   8:16  35  51.6                               
      387  K. Schutz               M      25:43.54   25:43.54   8:16  9   63.3       Run4fun                 
      98   Tracy Chorn             F      25:44.28   25:44.28   8:17  53  66.4                               
      487  Jill Wilson             F      25:44.37   25:44.37   8:17  54  67.1                               
      181  B. Gustin               M      25:45.99   25:45.99   8:17  12  56.0       TRC                     
      27   Kristy Ashby            F      25:55.18   25:55.18   8:20  40  58.5       WARRIOR STATE OF MIND   
      23   Tiane Allred            F      25:56.08   25:56.08   8:20  29  56.9       TRC                     
      254  Mike Killpack           M      25:56.77   25:56.77   8:21  59  61.0                               
      432  David Strahan           M      25:59.73   25:59.73   8:22  42  53.5       TRC                     
      241  Hilari Jones            F      26:04.38   26:04.38   8:23  46  60.8                               
      350  Michelle Putnam         F      26:05.11   26:05.11   8:23  47  61.3                               
      336  Brady Perkins           F      26:07.98   26:07.98   8:24  23  56.5                               
      84   Cathie Carlson          F      26:09.85   26:09.85   8:25  61  71.7                               
      438  Sunshine Szedeli        F      26:11.84   26:11.84   8:25  41  58.2       TeamRWB                 
      83   Lisa Carlsen            F      26:25.29   26:25.29   8:30  38  56.8       Run4fun                 
      1015 Rebecca Mauldin         F      26:28.50   26:28.50   8:31  42  58.0                               
      207  David Holt              M      26:29.62   26:29.62   8:31  59  59.8                               
      180  Karen Gundry            F      26:31.13   26:31.13   8:32  34  55.9       Run4fun                 
      489  Betty Winters           F      26:32.82   26:32.82   8:32  54  65.0                               
      264  Gary Ladle              M      26:34.49   26:34.49   8:33  71  66.5                               
      249  Lisa Kelly              F      26:41.96   26:41.96   8:35  39  56.5                               
      175  Matthew Graves          M      26:45.32   26:45.32   8:36  42  52.0                               
      462  Jessica Vidal           F      26:47.06   26:47.06   8:37  40  56.6       WARRIOR STATE OF MIND   
      467  Weihong Wang            F      26:47.73   26:47.73   8:37  44  58.2                               
      380  Beatriz Santana         F      26:48.88   26:48.88   8:37  39  56.3                               
      116  Wesley Cropper          M      26:51.87   26:51.87   8:38  39  50.7       TRC                     
      183  Sydnee Gustin           F      26:53.59   26:53.59   8:39  14  58.7       TRC                     
      210  michael hoppus          M      26:53.72   26:53.72   8:39  44  52.4                               
      31   Leslie Ayllon           F      26:53.88   26:53.88   8:39  39  56.1                               
      369  Jose Rodriguez          M      26:54.92   26:54.92   8:39  48  54.0                               
      317  Karen Nabity            F      26:56.68   26:56.68   8:40  56  65.6                               
      341  Nathan Pickett          M      26:58.93   26:58.93   8:41  42  51.5                               
      437  Shena Switzer           F      27:01.15   27:01.15   8:41  35  55.0                               
      246  KATRINA JOSEPH          F      27:01.28   27:01.28   8:41  51  61.8                               
      466  Maryann Wang            F      27:02.58   27:02.58   8:42  30  54.6                               
      358  Kandi Rasmussen         F      27:05.22   27:05.22   8:43  59  67.6       Run4fun                 
      266  Anastasia Lamb          F      27:07.12   27:07.12   8:43  42  56.6       TeamRWB                 
      475  Brian Whittam           M      27:07.70   27:07.70   8:43  47  53.1                               
      230  Tyler Jennings          M      27:08.54   27:08.54   8:44  37  49.4                               
      54   Rory Bigelow            M      27:13.30   27:13.30   8:45  47  53.0                               
      244  James Jorgensen         M      27:14.80   27:14.80   8:46  40  50.3       Kamikaze Care Bear Club 
      435  Iliana Suero            F      27:16.83   27:16.83   8:46  27  54.1       Run4fun                 
      165  Eric Goeller            M      27:17.51   27:17.51   8:47  45  52.1                               
      447  Kori TerMeer            F      27:28.55   27:28.55   8:50  25  53.7       TRC                     
      69   Shelby Bruns            F      27:31.28   27:31.28   8:51  23  53.7                               
      257  Curtis Kirk             M      27:31.41   27:31.41   8:51  48  52.8       TRC                     
      138  Anne Evans              F      27:31.65   27:31.65   8:51  44  56.6                               
      44   Jason Beckstead         M      27:35.84   27:35.84   8:52  43  50.7                               
      94   Steven Chavez           M      27:38.62   27:38.62   8:53  31  47.2                               
      240  Brandon Jones           M      27:40.12   27:40.12   8:54  45  51.4                               
      1070 Kelly McMullen          M      27:40.42   27:40.42   8:54  42  50.2                               
      22   Kelly Allen             F      27:42.94   27:42.94   8:55  42  55.4                               
      155  Isabel Garcia           F      27:45.21   27:45.21   8:55  34  53.4                               
      214  Maria Howard            F      27:45.36   27:45.36   8:56  39  54.3       TRC                     
      373  Altaira Rosales Rosas   F      27:45.64   27:45.64   8:56  31  53.2                               
      114  Emily Cox               F      27:48.01   27:48.01   8:56  34  53.4                               
      276  Anonymous Participant   F      27:50.20   27:50.20   8:57  31  53.0                               
      151  Gary Freedman           M      27:52.37   27:52.37   8:58  58  56.4                               
      465  Amy Wallengren          F      27:56.65   27:56.65   8:59  39  54.0       WARRIOR STATE OF MIND   
      278  Robert Lewis            M      28:01.26   28:01.26   9:01  21  46.3                               
      62   Madeline Bracken        F      28:01.78   28:01.78   9:01  28  52.7       Brazil Nuts             
      318  Ferrin Nash             F      28:06.45   28:06.45   9:02  33  52.7                               
      218  Michael Hughes          M      28:12.28   28:12.28   9:04  58  55.7                               
      139  T. Evans                M      28:16.27   28:16.27   9:05  12  51.1                               
      418  Joanne Sorensen         F      28:16.62   28:16.62   9:06  59  64.8                               
      441  Stephanie Tanner        F      28:17.11   28:17.11   9:06  36  52.7                               
      105  karla coleman           F      28:17.63   28:17.63   9:06  49  57.8                               
      106  Kenny Coleman           M      28:22.12   28:22.12   9:07  44  49.7                               
      195  Polly Harris            F      28:30.71   28:30.71   9:10  51  58.6                               
      290  Alexandra Marquard      F      28:36.38   28:36.38   9:12  32  51.7                               
      1050 Mark Maldonado          M      28:40.60   28:40.60   9:13  57  54.3                               
      346  Fawn Powell             F      28:44.68   28:44.68   9:15  40  52.8       TeamRWB                 
      172  James Gramse            M      28:45.76   28:45.76   9:15  35  46.1                               
      228  Adam Jacobsen           M      28:49.44   28:49.44   9:16  51  51.6       TRC                     
      125  Wendi DeHoop            F      28:52.03   28:52.03   9:17  53  59.2                               
      1051 Elizabeth Washenko      F      28:53.35   28:53.35   9:17  20  51.1                               
      1052 Moriah Brady            F      28:53.48   28:53.48   9:17  25  51.1                               
      395  Mike Seaman             M      28:54.92   28:54.92   9:18  40  47.4                               
      457  Edward Varley           M      28:57.57   28:57.57   9:19  34  45.6                               
      150  Cyrus Fox               M      28:58.68   28:58.68   9:19  34  45.6                               
      397  Marlin Shelley          M      28:59.08   28:59.08   9:19  69  59.6                               
      329  Shelli Olsen            F      29:01.13   29:01.13   9:20  44  53.7                               
      316  Richard Murray          M      29:12.49   29:12.49   9:24  51  50.9                               
      494  Timothy Wright          M      29:12.59   29:12.59   9:24  25  44.4                               
      366  rob richmond            M      29:12.92   29:12.92   9:24  65  57.0                               
      112  Clint Couser            M      29:13.21   29:13.21   9:24  41  47.2                               
      158  Adam George             M      29:14.32   29:14.32   9:24  37  45.9                               
      370  Alba Rodriguez-Pacheco  F      29:14.37   29:14.37   9:24  29  50.5                               
      1002 Gail Avendano           F      29:14.43   29:14.43   9:24  50  56.5                               
      345  Deanna Powell           F      29:16.31   29:16.31   9:25  54  59.0                               
      97   Moriah Chesley          F      29:21.64   29:21.64   9:27  38  51.1                               
      152  Wayne Freestone         M      29:24.75   29:24.75   9:28  62  55.2                               
      93   Julie Chapek            F      29:24.76   29:24.76   9:28  53  58.1       Run4fun                 
      302  Wade Miller             M      29:25.10   29:25.10   9:28  52  50.9                               
      349  Andrew Pullens          M      29:27.16   29:27.16   9:28  56  52.5       TeamRWB                 
      190  Brock Hanson            M      29:27.35   29:27.35   9:28  24  44.1                               
      17   Tim Adams               M      29:29.93   29:29.93   9:29  57  52.8                               
      191  Katelyn Hanson          F      29:31.29   29:31.29   9:30  25  50.0                               
      458  Molly Varley            F      29:32.06   29:32.06   9:30  34  50.2                               
      182  Rachel Gustin           F      29:33.58   29:33.58   9:30  39  51.0       TRC                     
      459  Wilfredo Vasquez        M      29:36.78   29:36.78   9:31  25  43.8                               
      171  Shannon Graff           F      29:36.78   29:36.78   9:31  51  56.4                               
      347  Shannon Powell          F      29:39.26   29:39.26   9:32  38  50.6                               
      115  Jeremy Cox              M      29:40.20   29:40.20   9:32  40  46.2                               
      409  Amber Sleight           F      29:40.77   29:40.77   9:33  45  53.0                               
      410  George Smedley          M      29:41.76   29:41.76   9:33  60  53.8                               
      490  Melissa Wiseman         F      29:43.64   29:43.64   9:34  27  49.7                               
      483  Natalie Williams        F      29:44.68   29:44.68   9:34  32  49.7                               
      86   Carter Nichole          M      29:50.22   29:50.22   9:36  38  45.3       TRC                     
      492  Elijah Wood             M      29:51.37   29:51.37   9:36  40  45.9       Run4fun                 
      224  Kellie-jo Israelsen     F      29:58.80   29:58.80   9:38  26  49.3                               
      284  Jerry Lukens            M      30:00.51   30:00.51   9:39  51  49.5                               
      67   Hollie Brown            F      30:05.04   30:05.04   9:40  45  52.2                               
      493  Matthew Wright          M      30:07.30   30:07.30   9:41  35  44.0                               
      141  Colton Fetzer           M      30:07.67   30:07.67   9:41  16  44.0                               
      161  Robert Gibbs            M      30:11.10   30:11.10   9:42  34  43.7                               
      159  Jennifer George         F      30:14.98   30:14.98   9:44  37  49.5                               
      412  Nicole Smiley           F      30:16.88   30:16.88   9:44  29  48.8                               
      95   Denise Checketts        F      30:19.49   30:19.49   9:45  56  58.3                               
      255  Brent King              M      30:19.76   30:19.76   9:45  46  47.2                               
      406  Frances Siniscalchi     F      30:24.40   30:24.40   9:47  56  58.2       TRC                     
      57   Molly Bitton            F      30:25.36   30:25.36   9:47  40  49.9                               
      377  Michael Sagg            M      30:26.14   30:26.14   9:47  40  45.1                               
      63   John Bradley            M      30:26.86   30:26.86   9:48  60  52.4                               
      220  Tera Hunter             F      30:27.38   30:27.38   9:48  37  49.1                               
      388  Kayla Schutz            F      30:33.39   30:33.39   9:50  30  48.3       Run4fun                 
      267  Eric Lamb               M      30:34.47   30:34.47   9:50  46  46.8       TeamRWB                 
      274  Dave Lehman             M      30:38.66   30:38.66   9:51  36  43.5                               
      260  Shannon Kramer          F      30:39.66   30:39.66   9:52  38  49.0                               
      217  Janet Huffman           F      30:40.27   30:40.27   9:52  58  59.0       Run4fun                 
      145  Laury Fisher            F      30:40.80   30:40.80   9:52  72  70.8       Dysfunctional Family    
      427  Tammy Stevenson         F      30:44.86   30:44.86   9:53  47  52.0                               
      193  Carin Hardman           F      30:46.64   30:46.64   9:54  39  49.0                               
      359  ESBEYDE REA             F      30:47.36   30:47.36   9:54  34  48.2                               
      1001 KEITH ANDERSON          M      30:47.48   30:47.48   9:54  46  46.5       TeamRWB                 
      187  Tim Hall                M      30:51.44   30:51.44   9:55  42  45.0                               
      245  Katy Jorgensen          F      30:53.96   30:53.96   9:56  33  47.9       Kamikaze Care Bear Club 
      382  Lisa Schmollinger       F      30:55.39   30:55.39   9:57  50  53.4       TRC                     
      79   Troy Butcher            M      31:03.17   31:03.17   9:59  39  43.9       Run4fun                 
      78   Ashley Butcher          F      31:05.49   31:05.49   10:00 38  48.3       Run4fun                 
      146  Denise Fivas            F      31:10.59   31:10.59   10:02 30  47.4                               
      286  Linsay Mabey            F      31:12.11   31:12.11   10:02 34  47.5                               
      239  Patrick Johnson         M      31:12.27   31:12.27   10:02 34  42.3                               
      200  Susan Hayward           F      31:14.69   31:14.69   10:03 42  49.1       Run4fun                 
      194  Rochelle Hardman        F      31:15.04   31:15.04   10:03 42  49.1                               
      85   clayton carter          M      31:15.84   31:15.84   10:03 75  60.0                               
      389  L. Schutz               M      31:18.32   31:18.32   10:04 11  47.6       Run4fun                 
      1029 Jennifer Wilson         F      31:18.79   31:18.79   10:04 46  50.6                               
      144  Jennifer Filby          F      31:20.39   31:20.39   10:05 59  58.4                               
      398  Tammy Silver            F      31:20.67   31:20.67   10:05 55  55.7                               
      455  Wendy Van De Kamp       F      31:22.22   31:22.22   10:05 69  66.4       Dysfunctional Family    
      321  Melanie Nelson          F      31:29.43   31:29.43   10:08 36  47.3                               
      197  Malarkey Hartley        F      31:34.63   31:34.63   10:09 39  47.8                               
      419  Jason Sorenson          M      31:36.23   31:36.23   10:10 31  41.3                               
      420  Stephanie Sorenson      F      31:36.28   31:36.28   10:10 29  46.7                               
      265  Nina Laitinen           F      31:36.70   31:36.70   10:10 34  46.9                               
      134  Jenny Edmondson         F      31:41.26   31:41.26   10:11 35  46.9       TRC                     
      1065 Stella Blight           F      31:43.09   31:43.09   10:12 60  58.4                               
      251  Terri Kelly             F      31:43.95   31:43.95   10:12 59  57.7                               
      143  Aaron Filby             M      31:47.89   31:47.89   10:14 26  40.8                               
      126  Jeffrey Deitz           M      31:51.35   31:51.35   10:15 32  41.1                               
      381  Michael Scheidler       M      31:59.28   31:59.28   10:17 28  40.6                               
      202  Crystal Henderson       F      32:00.31   32:00.31   10:18 38  46.9       WARRIOR STATE OF MIND   
      184  Elizabeth Hale          F      32:01.12   32:01.12   10:18 41  47.6                               
      199  Paula Haycock           F      32:02.34   32:02.34   10:18 67  63.3                               
      262  Joe Lachacz             M      32:07.32   32:07.32   10:20 50  45.9                               
      42   Danielle Beatty         F      32:17.39   32:17.39   10:23 21  45.7                               
      452  Dana Tran               F      32:18.47   32:18.47   10:23 20  45.7                               
      259  Glen Koga               M      32:18.77   32:18.77   10:24 70  54.1                               
      237  Franny Johnson          F      32:20.74   32:20.74   10:24 35  46.0                               
      429  Daniel Stober           M      32:22.42   32:22.42   10:25 53  46.6                               
      1010 Michael Farr            M      32:25.17   32:25.17   10:26 41  42.6                               
      1011 Nicole Farr             F      32:25.25   32:25.25   10:26 40  46.8                               
      307  David Monson            M      32:39.70   32:39.70   10:30 41  42.3                               
      426  Rosa Steed              F      32:40.89   32:40.89   10:31 38  45.9                               
      16   Lisa Adams              F      32:41.13   32:41.13   10:31 50  50.5                               
      243  Renee Jones             F      32:42.12   32:42.12   10:31 36  45.6                               
      272  Nathan Larsen           M      32:50.05   32:50.05   10:34 14  41.7                               
      124  Jan DeHoop              M      32:50.75   32:50.75   10:34 64  50.3                               
      320  Mckenzie Nelson         F      32:51.62   32:51.62   10:34 31  44.9                               
      221  Joel Huntington         M      32:54.70   32:54.70   10:35 46  43.5                               
      219  Amber Hunter            F      32:55.47   32:55.47   10:35 39  45.8                               
      36   Rebecca Barley          F      33:00.50   33:00.50   10:37 34  44.9                               
      356  Elisa Randle            F      33:01.76   33:01.76   10:37 38  45.5                               
      450  Mercedes Torrens        F      33:02.89   33:02.89   10:38 47  48.4       Run4fun                 
      1058 Mario Herrera           M      33:03.27   33:03.27   10:38 38  40.9       WARRIOR STATE OF MIND   
      1059 Brittny Herrera         F      33:04.89   33:04.89   10:38 34  44.8       WARRIOR STATE OF MIND   
      461  JoAnn Vega              F      33:15.29   33:15.29   10:42 53  51.4                               
      55   Tammy Bigelow           F      33:26.14   33:26.14   10:45 46  47.4                               
      46   Kaye Beeny              F      33:26.49   33:26.49   10:45 47  47.8       TRC                     
      460  Polo Vazquez            M      33:26.80   33:26.80   10:45 59  47.3                               
      162  Shiloah Gilmore         F      33:28.06   33:28.06   10:46 44  46.6                               
      76   Tristan Burnham         M      33:30.42   33:30.42   10:47 14  40.9       TRC                     
      25   Sabrina Anderson        F      33:31.69   33:31.69   10:47 53  51.0       TRC                     
      32   Sarah Ayres             F      33:34.20   33:34.20   10:48 40  45.2                               
      208  Sheyla Holt             F      33:34.95   33:34.95   10:48 45  46.8                               
      1013 Brittany Gortat         F      33:39.12   33:39.12   10:49 35  44.2                               
      390  Kirsten Schwartz        F      33:39.76   33:39.76   10:50 49  48.6                               
      296  Veronica McCabe-Howell  F      33:39.86   33:39.86   10:50 45  46.7                               
      176  Amber Green             F      33:40.26   33:40.26   10:50 33  44.0                               
      1063 Thu Lam                 F      33:40.68   33:40.68   10:50 56  52.5       TeamRWB                 
      170  Sheldon Gortat          M      33:47.38   33:47.38   10:52 73  53.8                               
      108  Kellie Colunga          F      33:59.72   33:59.72   10:56 44  45.8                               
      107  Neecole Colston         F      34:06.26   34:06.26   10:58 42  45.0                               
      156  Mark Gardner            M      34:11.98   34:11.98   11:00 58  46.0                               
      283  Jennifer Lude           F      34:23.19   34:23.19   11:04 35  43.2                               
      299  jeni messerian          F      34:23.46   34:23.46   11:04 36  43.3       Run4fun                 
      127  Ken Dey                 M      34:26.13   34:26.13   11:05 46  41.6                               
      198  Ibana Hasenfratz        F      34:27.10   34:27.10   11:05 40  44.0       Run4fun                 
      468  Rachelle Warby          F      34:39.15   34:39.15   11:09 31  42.6                               
      342  Laurie Pope             F      34:45.23   34:45.23   11:11 39  43.4                               
      92   Earl Chantrill          M      34:51.76   34:51.76   11:13 74  52.9                               
      314  Kathleen Murphy         F      34:52.30   34:52.30   11:13 58  51.9                               
      444  Teresa Taylor           F      34:58.72   34:58.72   11:15 55  49.9                               
      328  Ryan Olsen              M      35:04.19   35:04.19   11:17 43  39.9                               
      1028 Erin Thomposn-Janszen   F      35:13.91   35:13.91   11:20 35  42.2                               
      119  Angela Curtis           F      35:20.23   35:20.23   11:22 39  42.7       TRC                     
      279  YaVonne Liljenquist     F      35:29.11   35:29.11   11:25 48  45.6       Run4fun                 
      334  Steve Patten            M      35:34.41   35:34.41   11:26 54  42.8                               
      325  Annette Oler            F      35:38.90   35:38.90   11:28 39  42.3                               
      312  Shonda Morse            F      35:44.59   35:44.59   11:30 48  45.2       Run4fun                 
      102  Cassy Clayton           F      35:45.47   35:45.47   11:30 49  45.7                               
      484  Ashlee Wilson           F      35:46.74   35:46.74   11:30 36  41.6                               
      436  David Swan              M      35:53.37   35:53.37   11:33 55  42.7                               
      391  Angelika Schwarzer      F      36:00.04   36:00.04   11:35 55  48.5                               
      68   Kris Brunisholz         F      36:08.66   36:08.66   11:38 42  42.5       Run4fun                 
      186  Susan Hall              F      36:14.36   36:14.36   11:39 53  47.1       Run4fun                 
      1020 Neils Mortenson         M      36:21.34   36:21.34   11:42 70  48.0                               
      308  Teressa Monson          F      36:26.21   36:26.21   11:43 41  41.9                               
      376  Yvonne Ruiz Diaz        F      36:27.94   36:27.94   11:44 39  41.4       Run4fun                 
      1062 I. Herrera              M      36:31.65   36:31.65   11:45 11  40.8       WARRIOR STATE OF MIND   
      38   Christina Baum          F      36:35.35   36:35.35   11:46 35  40.6                               
      39   Nicholas Baum           M      36:37.88   36:37.88   11:47 37  36.6                               
      72   Mike Buell              M      36:44.74   36:44.74   11:49 45  38.7       TRC                     
      73   Shenanigans Buell       F      36:44.94   36:44.94   11:49 40  41.3       TRC                     
      122  Rebecca Davenport       F      36:46.67   36:46.67   11:50 37  40.7                               
      233  Cerissa Johnson         F      36:48.44   36:48.44   11:50 35  40.4                               
      1014 Sean Hardin             M      36:54.93   36:54.93   11:52 30  35.3                               
      405  Lisa Sims               F      37:01.92   37:01.92   11:55 37  40.4       Run4fun                 
      277  Chris Lewis             M      37:11.25   37:11.25   11:58 65  44.8                               
      121  Linda Dalton Walker     F      37:17.11   37:17.11   12:00 66  53.6       Dysfunctional Family    
      372  Dawna Romney            F      37:17.45   37:17.45   12:00 63  51.6       Dysfunctional Family    
      75   Shannon Burnham         F      37:37.79   37:37.79   12:06 37  39.8       TRC                     
      1009 Whitney Duhaime         F      38:20.83   38:20.83   12:20 36  38.9                               
      378  Rozanna Sagg            F      38:23.65   38:23.65   12:21 36  38.8                               
      74   James Burlingham        M      38:40.21   38:40.21   12:26 76  49.3                               
      273  Raechel Larsen-Anderson F      38:42.20   38:42.20   12:27 21  38.2                               
      407  Briana Sinnette         F      39:23.96   39:23.96   12:40 37  38.0       TRC                     
      235  Craig Johnson           M      39:29.77   39:29.77   12:42 42  35.2       WARRIOR STATE OF MIND   
      128  Eric Dickerson          M      39:29.81   39:29.81   12:42 28  32.9       WARRIOR STATE OF MIND   
      348  Mary Jo Pugh            F      39:46.18   39:46.18   12:48 55  43.9                               
      113  Jessica Couser          F      40:05.62   40:05.62   12:54 41  38.0                               
      433  Heather Stringham       F      40:07.40   40:07.40   12:54 35  37.1                               
      111  Julia Cortino           F      40:15.84   40:15.84   12:57 38  37.3                               
      1068 Whitney Templlin        F      40:30.34   40:30.34   13:02 31  36.5                               
      157  Anny Gaviria            F      40:32.12   40:32.12   13:02 27  36.4                               
      242  Nancy Jones             F      40:37.69   40:37.69   13:04 45  38.7                               
      352  R. Carolin Quist        F      40:39.96   40:39.96   13:05 47  39.3       TRC                     
      204  Gene Hofeling           M      40:41.66   40:41.66   13:05 75  46.1       Dysfunctional Family    
      1030 Joshua Wilson           M      40:43.26   40:43.26   13:06 16  32.5                               
      442  Brent Taylor            M      41:00.74   41:00.74   13:12 50  36.0       Run4fun                 
      226  Aubrey Jackson          F      41:06.82   41:06.82   13:13 28  35.9                               
      167  Julie Gonzales          F      41:06.89   41:06.89   13:14 43  37.6       Dysfunctional Family    
      338  Yonessy Petiton         F      41:11.74   41:11.74   13:15 31  35.8                               
      301  Phillip Mickelson       M      41:12.45   41:12.45   13:15 33  31.9                               
      300  Becky Mickelson         F      41:13.08   41:13.08   13:15 30  35.8                               
      1061 Olivia Herrera          F      41:15.85   41:15.85   13:16 14  38.2       WARRIOR STATE OF MIND   
      431  Cherilyn Strahan        F      41:29.16   41:29.16   13:21 46  38.2       TRC                     
      288  Sarah Mahnken           F      41:31.81   41:31.81   13:22 36  35.9       Run4fun                 
      1008 Haylee Covington        F      41:58.53   41:58.53   13:30 15  37.0                               
      188  Lynette Halling         F      42:05.45   42:05.45   13:32 57  42.5                               
      120  Colette Dalton          F      42:08.27   42:08.27   13:33 28  35.0       Run4fun                 
      471  Kathryn Webster         F      42:28.76   42:28.76   13:40 66  47.1       Dysfunctional Family    
      1060 Yaritza Herrera         F      42:48.96   42:48.96   13:46 18  34.6       WARRIOR STATE OF MIND   
      500  Susan Zickmund          F      42:50.01   42:50.01   13:47 56  41.3                               
      1025 Mike Sitton             M      42:56.63   42:56.63   13:49 32  30.5                               
      297  Kelsey merkey           F      43:51.20   43:51.20   14:06 22  33.7                               
      1021 Jessica Peterson        F      44:06.37   44:06.37   14:11 30  33.5                               
      479  Angie Williams          F      44:07.63   44:07.63   14:12 45  35.6                               
      480  Cristen Williams        F      44:09.02   44:09.02   14:12 41  34.5                               
      351  Olaf Questereit         M      44:37.86   44:37.86   14:21 49  32.8       Dysfunctional Family    
      1026 R. Springer             M      44:53.76   44:53.76   14:27 12  32.1       Dysfunctional Family    
      1018 K. Miller               M      44:54.41   44:54.41   14:27 11  33.2       Dysfunctional Family    
      248  Elaine Kasteler         F      45:04.94   45:04.94   14:30 54  38.3                               
      271  Elaine Larsen           F      46:10.53   46:10.53   14:51 19  32.0                               
      29   Kevin Ashworth          M      48:09.45   48:09.45   15:30 40  28.5                               
      477  Lisa Widmer             F      48:13.31   48:13.31   15:31 40  31.5       Dysfunctional Family    
      340  Penny Phillips          F      48:13.31   48:13.31   15:31 51  34.6       Dysfunctional Family    
      424  Emilie Stahl            F      48:29.61   48:29.61   15:36 42  31.7                               
      60   Christine Borges        F      48:43.64   48:43.64   15:41 34  30.4                               
      294  KAREN MAUTNER           F      48:44.67   48:44.67   15:41 52  34.6                               
      295  KIP MAUTNER             M      48:45.32   48:45.32   15:41 59  32.5                               
      464  Stephanie Wallace       F      48:58.78   48:58.78   15:45 50  33.7                               
      45   Curtis Beckstrom        M      49:09.74   49:09.74   15:49 58  32.0                               
      130  Arlo Doyle              M      49:19.88   49:19.88   15:52 40  27.8       TeamRWB                 
      131  Rebecca Doyle           F      49:20.14   49:20.14   15:52 37  30.3       TeamRWB                 
      26   Elizabeth Ashby         F      49:49.43   49:49.43   16:02 22  29.6                               
      1027 Justin Taylor           M      51:56.49   51:56.49   16:43 38  26.0                               
      24   nicholas allsop         M      52:09.51   52:09.51   16:47 38  25.9                               
      421  Shauna Sowles           F      54:11.52   54:11.52   17:26 47  29.5       TeamRWB                 
      104  Hilerie Coleman         F      54:41.25   54:41.25   17:36 44  28.5                               
      445  Diane Teece             F      55:27.77   55:27.77   17:51 78  42.8       Dysfunctional Family    
      205  Jerrie Hofeling         F      55:27.94   55:27.94   17:51 69  37.5       Dysfunctional Family    
      1019 T. Miller               M      57:43.98   57:43.98   18:34 8   29.8       Dysfunctional Family    
      1017 Eric Miller             M      57:46.76   57:46.76   18:35 42  24.1       Dysfunctional Family    
      323  Taryn Nicksic-Springer  F      57:47.99   57:47.99   18:36 42  26.6       Dysfunctional Family    
      147  Josh Follette           M      58:29.60   58:29.60   18:49 36  22.8       WARRIOR STATE OF MIND   
      392  Kindra Scott            F      58:36.92   58:36.92   18:51 39  25.7                               
      247  Bruce Kanirie           M      58:38.80   58:38.80   18:52 44  24.0       WARRIOR STATE OF MIND   
      495  Alyson Yeates           F      58:39.20   58:39.20   18:52 32  25.2       WARRIOR STATE OF MIND   
      1004 Charles Beisel          M      1:01:35.95 1:01:35.95 19:49 53  24.5                               
      1005 Melissa Beisel          F      1:01:38.21 1:01:38.21 19:50 51  27.1                               
DQ    401  K. Simpson              M      DQ         DQ               11                                     
DQ    403  Marsha Simpson          F      DQ         DQ               40                                     
DQ    404  Zachary Simpson         M      DQ         DQ               24                                     
DQ    399  Cheryl Simpson          F      DQ         DQ               24                                     

Embed Code