Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Clock    Bib Name                Gender City          State Country Pace  Age Division Division SexPlace Race 1 
      Time                                                                          Place                             
===== ======== === =================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ===== === ======== ======== =============== 
1     5:05.41  417 Hector Hernandez    M      Bronx         NY    US      5:06  34  1        M1599    1               
2     5:05.67  488 Sam Patterson       M      Bronxville    NY    US      5:06  47  2        M1599    2               
3     5:20.71  927 Chris Tingue        M      New Rochelle  NY    US      5:21  32  3        M1599    3               
4     5:39.62  451 Gail Machado        F      Yonkers       NY    US      5:40  31  1        F1599    1               
5     5:56.14  436 Eric Lamons         M      Eastchester   NY    US      5:57  41  4        M1599    4               
6     6:06.27  906 Laura Rodriguez     F      Bronxville    NY    US      6:07  38  2        F1599    2               
7     6:14.50  492 J. Pennachio        M      Eastchester   NY    US      6:15  12  1        M0114    5               
7     6:14.88  401 Mark Drapala        M      Mount Kisco   NY    US      6:15  39  5        M1599    6               
8     6:22.22  493 Matt Pennachio      M      Eastchester   NY    US      6:23  44  7        M1599    9               
9     6:15.66  958 W. Hogue            M      Bronxville    NY    US      6:16  10  2        M0114    7               
9     6:22.79  935 Greg Wiercinski     M      Scarsdale     NY    US      6:23  42  8        M1599    10              
10    6:15.70  957 Andrew Hogue        M      Bronxville    NY    US      6:16  45  6        M1599    8               
10    6:26.22  921 Kristyn Smith       F      New York      NY    US      6:27  36  3        F1599    3               
11    6:38.22  487 G. Patterson        M      Bronxville    NY    US      6:39  9   3        M0114    11              
12    6:38.29  936 Loni Wiercinski     F      Scarsdale     NY    US      6:39  35  4        F1599    4               
13    6:39.24  409 Joe Garland         M      Mount Vernon  NY    US      6:40  61  9        M1599    12              
14    6:39.71  458 Samuel Martinez     M      New York      NY    US      6:40  43  10       M1599    13              
15    6:48.95  281 Ariel Cruz          M      Bronx         NY    US      6:49  42  11       M1599    14              
16    6:51.89  982 Omar Leon           M      Yonkers       NY    US      6:52  48  12       M1599    15              
17    7:09.51  452 Greg Magann         M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      7:10  57  13       M1599    16              
18    6:48.70  484 K. O'Keefe          F      New Rochelle  NY    US      6:49  8   1        F0114    5               
18    7:09.83  970 Brian Cassese       M      Eastchester   NY    US      7:10  39  14       M1599    17              
19    7:15.35  912 Claudia Sadowski    F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      7:16  39  5        F1599    8               
20    7:26.96  954 Damon Maher         M      Scarsdale     NY    US      7:27  62  15       M1599    18              
21    6:59.58  491 A. Pennachio        F      Eastchester   NY    US      7:00  10  2        F0114    6               
21    7:32.11  478 S. Nakaseko         M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      7:33  12  4        M0114    19              
22    7:01.83  976 K. Geoghegan        F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      7:02  10  3        F0114    7               
22    7:45.07  907 Lawrence Rosso      M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      7:46  59  16       M1599    22              
23    7:51.93  261 Keisha Cassese      F      Eastchester   NY    US      7:52  38  6        F1599    9               
24    8:09.65  923 Joel Solinski       M      White Plains  NY    US      8:10  54  18       M1599    27              
25    8:10.31  237 Loretta Adamo       F      White Plains  NY    US      8:11  57  8        F1599    12              
26    8:10.52  402 Lisa Egan           F      Yonkers       NY    US      8:11  46  9        F1599    13              
27    8:14.09  422 Jill Horowitz       F      New Rochelle  NY    US      8:15  60  10       F1599    14              
28    7:33.29  483 U. Nwamumu          M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      7:34  9   5        M0114    20              
28    8:14.22  486 Donielle Okeefe     F      New Rochelle  NY    US      8:15  35  11       F1599    15              
29    7:43.42  419 Y. Ho               M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      7:44  9   6        M0114    21              
29    8:16.88  431 Amanda Kirkpatrick  F      Eastchester   NY    US      8:17  14  5        F0114    16              
30    8:23.15  259 Bridget Carroll     F      Bronx         NY    US      8:24  46  12       F1599    17              
31    8:28.93  979 Charles Durhaten    M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      8:29  48  19       M1599    30              
32    8:02.55  482 I. Nwamumu          M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      8:03  12  7        M0114    23              
32    8:29.66  246 Jennifer Bliss      F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      8:30  47  13       F1599    18              
33    8:05.96  919 J. Scott            M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      8:06  10  8        M0114    24              
33    8:32.82  965 Kelly Shine         F      Bronxville    NY    US      8:33  40  14       F1599    19              
34    8:07.13  245 M. Bernard          M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      8:08  9   9        M0114    25              
34    8:35.33  961 Colleen Liberatore  F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      8:36  43  15       F1599    21              
35    8:07.25  425 Daniel Joyce        M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      8:08  34  17       M1599    26              
35    8:36.17  968 Craig D'Anns        M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      8:37  51  21       M1599    33              
36    8:42.41  495 Fabio Petruzziello  M      Bronxville    NY    US      8:43  37  22       M1599    35              
37    8:10.07  254 Lourdes Caballes    F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      8:11  45  7        F1599    10              
37    9:15.26  933 Kevin Watson        M      Eastchester   NY    US      9:16  58  24       M1599    39              
38    8:10.24  255 S. Caballes         F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      8:11  12  4        F0114    11              
38    9:15.57  445 Debra Levy          F      New York      NY    US      9:16  55  17       F1599    24              
39    9:16.75  265 Deborah Charlemagne F      Bronx         NY    US      9:17  51  18       F1599    25              
40    9:32.50  440 Jillian Lazarov     F      Bronxville    NY    US      9:33  39  20       F1599    29              
41    8:13.94  485 D. Okeefe           M      New Rochelle  NY    US      8:14  4   10       M0114    28              
41    9:44.05  408 Timothy Ganas       M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      9:45  35  26       M1599    41              
42    9:44.15  403 Nancy Farley        F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      9:45  30  22       F1599    33              
43    9:53.20  917 Kristy Schurr       F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      9:54  35  23       F1599    35              
44    10:37.74 966 Christine Sanzillo  F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      10:38 39  25       F1599    38              
45    10:43.55 272 Debra Clampet       F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      10:44 37  26       F1599    39              
46    8:25.05  418 Y. Ho               M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      8:26  11  11       M0114    29              
46    10:45.75 271 Bill Clampet        M      White Plains  NY    US      10:46 67  27       M1599    47              
47    12:49.25 973 John Murphy         M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      12:50 37  29       M1599    51              
48    13:18.47 471 Liam McKiernan      M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      13:19 38  30       M1599    52              
49    14:03.51 978 Laura Pratchett     F      Eastchester   NY    US      14:04 45  31       F1599    50              
50    8:34.57  948 S. Yoshida          M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      8:35  9   12       M0114    31              
51    8:34.62  962 Mary Liberatore     F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      8:35                        20              
53    8:35.37  945 Jin Yoshida         M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      8:36  44  20       M1599    32              
55    8:41.70  427 Kai Katsuno         M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      8:42                        34              
56    8:42.31  937 K. Wilantowicz      F      Hartsdale     NY    US      8:43  9   6        F0114    22              
58    8:47.69  274 Paige Conn          F      Scarsdale     NY    US      8:48  34  16       F1599    23              
59    8:59.27  955 Michael Sulkowski   M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      9:00  40  23       M1599    36              
60    8:59.72  956 L. Sulkowski        M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      9:00  6   13       M0114    37              
61    9:10.60  406 L. Galati           M      Eastchester   NY    US      9:11  4   14       M0114    38              
65    9:30.19  455 Jane Manning        F      Scarsdale     NY    US      9:31  14  7        F0114    26              
66    9:31.12  300 Petra Diamantis     F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      9:32  42  19       F1599    27              
67    9:31.44  298 L. Diamantis        F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      9:32  7   8        F0114    28              
69    9:32.54  441 K. Lazarov          F      Bronxville    NY    US      9:33  7   9        F0114    30              
70    9:34.15  946 Miho Yoshida        F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      9:35  43  21       F1599    31              
71    9:34.28  947 S. Yoshida          F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      9:35  7   10       F0114    32              
72    9:42.76  456 Lee Manning         M      Scarsdale     NY    US      9:43  47  25       M1599    40              
75    9:48.71  974 B. Rovida           F      Yonkers       NY    US      9:49  11  11       F0114    34              
77    9:53.27  916 C. Schurr           M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      9:54  7   15       M0114    42              
78    10:05.52 461 Claire Mayer        F      Eastchester   NY    US      10:06 43  24       F1599    36              
79    10:05.67 454 J. Malusis          M      Stamford      CT    US      10:06 5   16       M0114    43              
80    10:06.01 462 M. Mayer            F      Eastchester   NY    US      10:07 6   12       F0114    37              
81    10:08.89 952 P. McGlynn          M      Bronxville    NY    US      10:09 6   17       M0114    44              
82    10:31.60 967 J. Sanzillo         M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      10:32 7   18       M0114    45              
84    10:43.12 908 A. Roy              M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      10:44 6   19       M0114    46              
86    10:44.36 909 E. Roy              F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      10:45 5   13       F0114    40              
88    10:53.02 928 Edward Tobin        M      Mount Vernon  NY    US      10:54 37  28       M1599    48              
89    10:53.02 929 F. Tobin            M      Mount Vernon  NY    US      10:54 6   20       M0114    49              
90    10:59.14 951 Charla McGlynn      F      Bronxville    NY    US      11:00 38  27       F1599    41              
91    11:08.11 476 K. Nakaseko         M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      11:09 9   21       M0114    50              
92    11:21.98 278 K. Corripio         F      Elmsford      NY    US      11:22 9   14       F0114    42              
93    11:26.35 407 Mandy Galati        F      Eastchester   NY    US      11:27 40  28       F1599    43              
94    12:45.97 972 M. Murphy           F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      12:46 6   15       F0114    44              
96    13:16.00 470 E. McKiernan        F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      13:16 1   16       F0114    45              
98    13:24.92 472 O. McKiernan        F      New York      NY    US      13:25 3   17       F0114    46              
99    13:27.20 469 Diane McKiernan     F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      13:28 35  29       F1599    47              
100   13:30.76 498 Alyssia Reilly      F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      13:31 39  30       F1599    48              
101   13:30.95 901 J. Reilly           F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      13:31 3   18       F0114    49              
102   13:31.59 499 E. Reilly           M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      13:32 2   22       M0114    53              
103   13:31.70 902 Keith Reilly        M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      13:32 38  31       M1599    54              
105   14:03.69 977 I. Wolfe            M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      14:04 6   23       M0114    55              
106   15:33.54 438 Duce Lazarov        M      Bronxville    NY    US      15:34 40  32       M1599    56              
107   15:33.86 439 E. Lazarov          F      Bronxville    NY    US      15:34 5   19       F0114    51              
108   19:07.61 247 Marion Boone        F      Pleasantville NY    US      19:08 63  32       F1599    52              


F0114
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     K. O'Keefe         484 8   18      F      New Rochelle NY US 6:48.70 
2     A. Pennachio       491 10  21      F      Eastchester NY US  6:59.58 
3     K. Geoghegan       976 10  22      F      Tuckahoe NY US     7:01.83 
4     S. Caballes        255 12  38      F      Tuckahoe NY US     8:10.24 
5     Amanda Kirkpatrick 431 14  29      F      Eastchester NY US  8:16.88 


F1599
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gail Machado     451 31  4       F      Yonkers NY US    5:39.62 
2     Laura Rodriguez  906 38  6       F      Bronxville NY US 6:06.27 
3     Kristyn Smith    921 36  10      F      New York NY US   6:26.22 
4     Loni Wiercinski  936 35  12      F      Scarsdale NY US  6:38.29 
5     Claudia Sadowski 912 39  19      F      Tuckahoe NY US   7:15.35 


M0114
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     J. Pennachio 492 12  7       M      Eastchester NY US 6:14.50 
2     W. Hogue     958 10  9       M      Bronxville NY US  6:15.66 
3     G. Patterson 487 9   11      M      Bronxville NY US  6:38.22 
4     S. Nakaseko  478 12  21      M      Tuckahoe NY US    7:32.11 
5     U. Nwamumu   483 9   28      M      Tuckahoe NY US    7:33.29 


M1599
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Hector Hernandez 417 34  1       M      Bronx NY US        5:05.41 
2     Sam Patterson    488 47  2       M      Bronxville NY US   5:05.67 
3     Chris Tingue     927 32  3       M      New Rochelle NY US 5:20.71 
4     Eric Lamons      436 41  5       M      Eastchester NY US  5:56.14 
5     Mark Drapala     401 39  7       M      Mount Kisco NY US  6:14.88 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.