Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place 1 Mile   5 K Time Race 2 Combined Time Bib  Name                Gender Age City            State Pace  1 Mile Division Mile Division Place Mile SexPlace Race 1 5K Division 5K Division Place 5K Pace 
      Time                                                                                                                                                                                                  
===== ======== =============== ============= ==== =================== ====== === =============== ===== ===== =============== =================== ==================== =========== ================= ======= 
1     5:15.68  17:56.85        23:12.53      296  Hector Hernandez    M      35  Bronx           NY    5:16  M1599           1                   1                    M3039       3                 5:47    
2     5:30.33  22:37.35        28:07.68      258  Joel Fitzgerald     M      21  Mount Vernon    NY    5:31  M1599           2                   3                    M2029       31                7:17    
3     5:49.85  21:22.01        27:11.86      26   Kevo Ayvazian       M      20  Eastchester     NY    5:50  M1599           3                   5                    M2029       13                6:53    
4     5:54.19  24:29.61        30:23.80      8699 Phong Tran          M      39  Tuckahoe        NY    5:55  M1599           4                   7                    M3039       61                7:54    
5     5:54.67  23:58.88        29:53.55      8799 Evan Bender         M      54  Tarrytown       NY    5:55  M1599           5                   8                    M5059       49                7:44    
6     6:03.07  23:56.93        30:00.00      230  Mark Drapala        M      40  Mount Kisco     NY    6:04  M1599           6                   10                   M4049       48                7:43    
7     6:06.62  25:21.39        31:28.01      344  Eric Lamons         M      42  Eastchester     NY    6:07  M1599           7                   11                   M4049       69                8:10    
8     6:07.57  27:04.77        33:12.34      396  Sohta Nakaseko      M      13  Tuckahoe        NY    6:08  M0114           5                   12                   M0114       100               8:43    
9     6:13.45  21:41.67        27:55.12      8652 Charlotte Rizzo     F      57  Bronxville      NY    6:14  F1599           1                   1                    F5059       17                6:59    
10    6:15.81  21:38.11        27:53.92      360  John Lofaso         M      55  Scarsdale       NY    6:16  M1599           8                   15                   M5059       16                6:58    
11    6:17.25  22:20.44        28:37.69      275  Anthony Giacobbe    M      33  Eastchester     NY    6:18  M1599           9                   17                   M3039       26                7:12    
12    6:18.66  22:17.62        28:36.28      1198 Gregory Wiercinski  M      43  Scarsdale       NY    6:19  M1599           11                  19                   M4049       25                7:11    
13    6:19.15  21:22.08        27:41.23      89   Jay Campbell        M      66  Scarsdale       NY    6:20  M1599           12                  20                   M6069       14                6:53    
14    6:25.74  23:29.78        29:55.52      388  Thomas McMillan     M      41  New Rochelle    NY    6:26  M1599           13                  21                   M4049       42                7:34    
15    6:37.35  24:04.99        30:42.34      357  Lauren Limato       F      23  Mount Vernon    NY    6:38  F1599           2                   4                    F2029       51                7:46    
16    6:49.52  36:22.52        43:12.04      293  Julia Handel        F      13  Scarsdale       NY    6:50  F0114           3                   5                    F0114       198               11:43   
17    7:00.00  26:50.00        33:50.00      200  Lindsey Dealy       F      41  Tuckahoe        NY    7:00  F1599           4                   7                    F4049       95                8:39    
18    7:10.14  25:53.08        33:03.22      8664 Nick Mitchell       M      59  Hawthorne       NY    7:11  M1599           14                  25                   M5059       81                8:20    
19    7:12.45  25:58.40        33:10.85      405  Doireann O Neill    F      42  Bronxville      NY    7:13  F1599           5                   8                    F4049       82                8:22    
20    7:13.85  24:18.53        31:32.38      8663 Judy Rubin          F      60  White Plains    NY    7:14  F1599           6                   9                    F6069       58                7:50    
21    7:17.15  25:02.85        32:20.00      470  Claudia Sadowski    F      40  Tuckahoe        NY    7:18  F1599           7                   10                   F4049       66                8:04    
22    7:20.16  25:48.67        33:08.83      352  Yuri Lee            F      15  Tuckahoe        NY    7:21  F1599           8                   11                   F1319       78                8:19    
23    7:25.57  36:30.05        43:55.62      292  Genna Handel        F      15  Scarsdale       NY    7:26  F1599           9                   12                   F1319       199               11:45   
24    7:26.52  24:27.37        31:53.89      433  Ryan Ragano         M      29  Eastchester     NY    7:27  M1599           15                  26                   M2029       60                7:53    
25    7:34.63  27:33.54        35:08.17      1192 Katie Todd          F      34  Tuckahoe        NY    7:35  F1599           10                  13                   F3039       109               8:53    
26    7:47.50  25:38.74        33:26.24      368  Greg Magann         M      58  Tuckahoe        NY    7:48  M1599           18                  31                   M5059       75                8:16    
27    7:55.36  27:27.07        35:22.43      294  Sue Handel          F      49  Scarsdale       NY    7:56  F1599           11                  15                   F4049       106               8:51    
28    7:55.57  26:47.71        34:43.28      4    Loretta Adamo       F      58  White Plains    NY    7:56  F1599           12                  16                   F5059       94                8:38    
29    8:01.48  28:26.69        36:28.17      314  Jill Horowitz       F      61  New Rochelle    NY    8:02  F1599           14                  18                   F6069       121               9:10    
30    8:02.52  26:07.07        34:09.59      356  Alison Licht        F      39  Yonkers         NY    8:03  F1599           15                  19                   F3039       85                8:25    
31    8:03.76  20:21.40        28:25.16      339  Aamuktha Kottapalli F      16  Scarsdale       NY    8:04  F1599           16                  20                   F1319       8                 6:34    
32    8:09.84  29:39.35        37:49.19      290  Ana Guerrero        F      54  Bronx           NY    8:10  F1599           17                  21                   F5059       136               9:33    
33    8:13.75  30:38.88        38:52.63      1194 Eleanor Watson      F      22  Eastchester     NY    8:14  F1599           19                  23                   F2029       142               9:52    
34    8:17.09  27:34.00        35:51.09      371  Tom Maile           M      77  Cortlandt Manor NY    8:18  M1599           21                  36                   M7099       110               8:53    
35    8:19.22  27:38.58        35:57.80      284  Denise Goldstein    F      41  Tuckahoe        NY    8:20  F1599           21                  25                   F4049       112               8:54    
36    8:21.10  30:17.44        38:38.54      8790 Ray Dolan           M      53  Hauppauge       NY    8:22  M1599           22                  37                   M5059       139               9:45    
37    8:25.73  27:51.36        36:17.09      1193 Paul Vining         M      50  New York        NY    8:26  M1599           23                  39                   M5059       116               8:58    
38    8:29.33  29:58.57        38:27.90      210  Marisa Demartini    F      34  Eastchester     NY    8:30  F1599           23                  28                   F3039       138               9:39    
39    8:31.31  34:41.81        43:13.12      389  Anne Moe Mcdavid    F      57  Mount Vernon    NY    8:32  F1599           24                  29                   F5059       181               11:11   
40    8:41.35  28:38.18        37:19.53      348  Jillian Lazarov     F      40  Bronxville      NY    8:42  F1599           26                  32                   F4049       124               9:14    
41    8:42.81  30:23.17        39:05.98      8655 Craig D'Anna        M      52  Tuckahoe        NY    8:43  M1599           24                  43                   M5059       141               9:47    
42    8:48.38  26:39.53        35:27.91      440  Sean Reilley        M      46  New Rochelle    NY    8:49  M1599           25                  45                   M4049       93                8:35    
43    8:50.86  23:18.76        32:09.62      8702 Yenny Aylas         F      30  Tuckahoe        NY    8:51  F1599           28                  35                   F3039       37                7:31    
44    9:09.97  28:16.44        37:26.41      431  Jerry Ragano        M      60  Eastchester     NY    9:10  M1599           27                  49                   M6069       120               9:07    
45    9:19.42  28:44.48        38:03.90      8690 Christine Sanzillo  F      40  Tuckahoe        NY    9:20  F1599           29                  38                   F4049       127               9:16    
46    9:20.48  33:40.27        43:00.75      418  Tara Oneill         F      39  Bronx           NY    9:21  F1599           30                  39                   F3039       170               10:51   
47    9:26.24  31:05.50        40:31.74      355  Debra Levy          F      56  New York        NY    9:27  F1599           32                  43                   F5059       150               10:01   
48    9:28.92  33:27.10        42:56.02      114  Deborah Charlemagne F      52  White Plains    NY    9:29  F1599           33                  44                   F5059       166               10:47   
49    9:37.42  23:30.34        33:07.76      483  Kristy Schurr       F      36  Tuckahoe        NY    9:38  F1599           35                  46                   F3039       43                7:34    
50    9:48.37  36:03.67        45:52.04      214  Alessandra Detoma   F      27  Yonkers         NY    9:49  F1599           36                  48                   F2029       193               11:37   
51    9:48.52  36:03.37        45:51.89      459  Lawrence Rosso      M      60  Tuckahoe        NY    9:49  M1599           31                  62                   M6069       192               11:37   
52    9:50.18  30:39.01        40:29.19      1195 Kevin Watson        M      59  Eastchester     NY    9:51  M1599           32                  63                   M5059       143               9:52    
53    10:05.00 23:46.60        33:51.60      8795 Don Henry           M      38  Bronxville      NY    10:05 M1599           33                  64                   M3039       46                7:40    
54    10:27.99 31:12.52        41:40.51      364  Greg Luisi          M          Tuckahoe        NY    10:28                 0                   68                               151               10:03   
56    10:49.89 38:57.42        49:47.31      113  Richie Cavuoto      M      55  Tuckahoe        NY    10:50 M1599           35                  73                   M5059       210               12:33   
57    10:51.26 37:24.94        48:16.20      215  Peter Didonato      M      45  Eastchester     NY    10:52 M1599           36                  74                   M4049       205               12:03   
58    10:53.19 23:43.57        34:36.76      300  Daniel Hofmann      M      48  Tuckahoe        NY    10:54 M1599           37                  75                   M4049       45                7:39    
59    10:56.01 24:03.62        34:59.63      428  Daniel Poulos       M      38  Tuckahoe        NY    10:57 M1599           38                  76                   M3039       50                7:45    
60    11:03.99 28:44.68        39:48.67      142  Debra Clampet       F      38  Tuckahoe        NY    11:04 F1599           40                  58                   F3039       128               9:16    
61    11:06.52 24:33.66        35:40.18      383  Liam McKiernan      M      39  Tuckahoe        NY    11:07 M1599           39                  78                   M3039       64                7:55    
62    11:47.34 38:54.57        50:41.91      128  Bill Clampet        M      68  White Plains    NY    11:48 M1599           41                  81                   M6069       209               12:32   
63    11:54.66 29:18.60        41:13.26      175  David Corn          M      53  Tuckahoe        NY    11:55 M1599           43                  83                   M5059       131               9:27    
64    12:25.63 45:17.47        57:43.10      8651 Peter Stewart       M      36  Tuckahoe        NY    12:26 M1599           45                  85                   M3039       229               14:35   
65    12:43.46 43:46.61        56:30.07      363  Diane Luisi         F      63  Tuckahoe        NY    12:44 F1599           44                  72                   F6069       227               14:06   
66    13:54.05 26:37.80        40:31.85      24   Marc Armas          M      36  Scarsdale       NY    13:55 M1599           48                  90                   M3039       91                8:35    
               26:00.00                      239  Lisa Egan           F      47  Yonkers         NY          F1599           52                  87                   F4049       83                8:23    
               27:26.15                      261  Eric Fried          M      45  Eastchester     NY          M1599           54                  101                  M4049       105               8:50    
               27:32.23                      65   Michael Bothwell    M      46  Bronxville      NY          M1599           52                  99                   M4049       108               8:52    
               30:51.08                      32   Marianne Bateman    F      62  Scarsdale       NY          F1599           51                  86                   F6069       146               9:56    
               32:41.89                      277  Angela Giuffra      F      49  Scarsdale       NY          F1599           54                  89                   F4049       158               10:32   
               36:01.86                      255  Liliana Filipe      F      45  Eastchester     NY          F1599           53                  88                   F4049       191               11:36   

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.