Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place 1 Mile   Bib  Name                Gender Age City               State Pace  Division Division SexPlace Race 1 
      Time                                                                        Place                             
===== ======== ==== =================== ====== === ================== ===== ===== ======== ======== =============== 
1     5:15.68  296  Hector Hernandez    M      35  Bronx              NY    5:16  1        M1599    1               
2     5:30.33  258  Joel Fitzgerald     M      21  Mount Vernon       NY    5:31  2        M1599    3               
3     5:49.85  26   Kevo Ayvazian       M      20  Eastchester        NY    5:50  3        M1599    5               
4     5:33.88  8788 Tommy Flynn         M      13  New Rochelle       NY    5:34  1        M0114    4               
4     5:54.19  8699 Phong Tran          M      39  Tuckahoe           NY    5:55  4        M1599    7               
5     5:54.67  8799 Evan Bender         M      54  Tarrytown          NY    5:55  5        M1599    8               
6     5:50.76  420  Jack Pennachio      M      13  Eastchester        NY    5:51  2        M0114    6               
6     6:03.07  230  Mark Drapala        M      40  Mount Kisco        NY    6:04  6        M1599    10              
7     6:06.62  344  Eric Lamons         M      42  Eastchester        NY    6:07  7        M1599    11              
8     6:07.57  396  Sohta Nakaseko      M      13  Tuckahoe           NY    6:08  4        M0114    12              
9     6:02.34  1182 H. Stevanovic       M      11  Tuckahoe           NY    6:03  3        M0114    9               
9     6:13.45  8652 Charlotte Rizzo     F      57  Bronxville         NY    6:14  1        F1599    1               
10    6:15.81  360  John Lofaso         M      55  Scarsdale          NY    6:16  8        M1599    15              
11    6:17.25  275  Anthony Giacobbe    M      33  Eastchester        NY    6:18  9        M1599    17              
12    6:18.66  1198 Gregory Wiercinski  M      43  Scarsdale          NY    6:19  11       M1599    19              
13    6:08.68  415  B. Okeefe           M      12  New Rochelle       NY    6:09  5        M0114    13              
13    6:19.15  89   Jay Campbell        M      66  Scarsdale          NY    6:20  12       M1599    20              
14    6:09.46  286  J. Gonzalez         M      11  Bronxville         NY    6:10  6        M0114    14              
14    6:25.74  388  Thomas McMillan     M      41  New Rochelle       NY    6:26  13       M1599    21              
15    6:37.35  357  Lauren Limato       F      23  Mount Vernon       NY    6:38  2        F1599    4               
16    6:49.52  293  Julia Handel        F      13  Scarsdale          NY    6:50  3        F0114    5               
17    6:16.85  312  W. Hogue            M      11  Bronxville         NY    6:17  7        M0114    16              
17    7:00.00  200  Lindsey Dealy       F      41  Tuckahoe           NY    7:00  4        F1599    7               
18    7:10.14  8664 Nick Mitchell       M      59  Hawthorne          NY    7:11  14       M1599    25              
19    6:17.76  419  A. Pennachio        F      11  Eastchester        NY    6:18  1        F0114    2               
19    7:12.45  405  Doireann O Neill    F      42  Bronxville         NY    7:13  5        F1599    8               
20    6:17.80  308  Andrew Hogue        M      46  Bronxville         NY    6:18  10       M1599    18              
20    7:13.85  8663 Judy Rubin          F      60  White Plains       NY    7:14  6        F1599    9               
                                                                                  15       M1599                    
21    7:17.15  470  Claudia Sadowski    F      40  Tuckahoe           NY    7:18  7        F1599    10              
                                                                                  16       M1599                    
22    7:20.16  352  Yuri Lee            F      15  Tuckahoe           NY    7:21  8        F1599    11              
                                                                                  17       M1599                    
23    6:24.66  417  K. Okeefe           F      9   New Rochelle       NY    6:25  2        F0114    3               
23    7:25.57  292  Genna Handel        F      15  Scarsdale          NY    7:26  9        F1599    12              
                                                                                  18       M1599                    
24    7:26.52  433  Ryan Ragano         M      29  Eastchester        NY    7:27  19       M1599    26              
25    6:36.08  386  Jacob McMillan      M      13  New Rochelle       NY    6:37  8        M0114    22              
25    7:34.63  1192 Katie Todd          F      34  Tuckahoe           NY    7:35  10       F1599    13              
                                                                                  20       M1599                    
26    7:47.50  368  Greg Magann         M      58  Tuckahoe           NY    7:48  23       M1599    31              
27    7:55.36  294  Sue Handel          F      49  Scarsdale          NY    7:56  11       F1599    15              
                                                                                  25       M1599                    
28    6:57.77  8658 Danielle O'Keefe    F      36  New Rochelle       NY    6:58  3        F1599    6               
28    7:55.57  4    Loretta Adamo       F      58  White Plains       NY    7:56  12       F1599    16              
                                                                                  26       M1599                    
29    8:01.48  314  Jill Horowitz       F      61  New Rochelle       NY    8:02  14       F1599    18              
                                                                                  28       M1599                    
30    7:05.16  387  O. McMillan         M      10  New Rochelle       NY    7:06  9        M0114    23              
30    8:02.52  356  Alison Licht        F      39  Yonkers            NY    8:03  15       F1599    19              
                                                                                  29       M1599                    
31    7:05.32  452  P. Reyes            M      11  Mount Vernon       NY    7:06  10       M0114    24              
31    8:03.76  339  Aamuktha Kottapalli F      16  Scarsdale          NY    8:04  16       F1599    20              
                                                                                  30       M1599                    
32    8:09.84  290  Ana Guerrero        F      54  Bronx              NY    8:10  17       F1599    21              
                                                                                  32       M1599                    
33    8:13.75  1194 Eleanor Watson      F      22  Eastchester        NY    8:14  19       F1599    23              
                                                                                  34       M1599                    
34    8:17.09  371  Tom Maile           M      77  Cortlandt Manor    NY    8:18  36       M1599    36              
35    8:19.22  284  Denise Goldstein    F      41  Tuckahoe           NY    8:20  21       F1599    25              
                                                                                  37       M1599                    
36    8:21.10  8790 Ray Dolan           M      53  Hauppauge          NY    8:22  38       M1599    37              
37    8:25.73  1193 Paul Vining         M      50  New York           NY    8:26  40       M1599    39              
38    8:29.33  210  Marisa Demartini    F      34  Eastchester        NY    8:30  23       F1599    28              
                                                                                  41       M1599                    
39    8:31.31  389  Anne Moe Mcdavid    F      57  Mount Vernon       NY    8:32  24       F1599    29              
                                                                                  42       M1599                    
40    7:41.07  183  J. Dalessio         M      11  Eastchester        NY    7:42  11       M0114    27              
40    8:41.35  348  Jillian Lazarov     F      40  Bronxville         NY    8:42  26       F1599    32              
                                                                                  44       M1599                    
41    7:41.32  298  Y. Ho               M      10  Tuckahoe           NY    7:42  12       M0114    28              
41    8:42.81  8655 Craig D'Anna        M      52  Tuckahoe           NY    8:43  45       M1599    43              
42    7:43.68  337  Kevin King          M      23  Bronxville         NY    7:44  21       M1599    29              
42    8:48.38  440  Sean Reilley        M      46  New Rochelle       NY    8:49  46       M1599    45              
43    7:46.57  8656 P. Roseberry        F      11  Rye                NY    7:47  4        F0114    14              
43    8:50.86  8702 Yenny Aylas         F      30  Tuckahoe           NY    8:51  28       F1599    35              
                                                                                  49       M1599                    
44    7:46.59  8789 Stephen Roseberry   M      44  Rye                NY    7:47  22       M1599    30              
44    9:09.97  431  Jerry Ragano        M      60  Eastchester        NY    9:10  50       M1599    49              
45    9:19.42  8690 Christine Sanzillo  F      40  Tuckahoe           NY    9:20  29       F1599    38              
                                                                                  52       M1599                    
46    7:51.28  179  Mark Coupe          M      28  Ardsley            NY    7:52  24       M1599    32              
46    9:20.48  418  Tara Oneill         F      39  Bronx              NY    9:21  30       F1599    39              
                                                                                  53       M1599                    
47    9:26.24  355  Debra Levy          F      56  New York           NY    9:27  32       F1599    43              
                                                                                  55       M1599                    
48    9:28.92  114  Deborah Charlemagne F      52  White Plains       NY    9:29  33       F1599    44              
                                                                                  56       M1599                    
49    8:01.05  404  Ximena Ninahuanca   F      51  Mount Vernon       NY    8:02  13       F1599    17              
                                                                                  27       M1599                    
49    9:37.42  483  Kristy Schurr       F      36  Tuckahoe           NY    9:38  35       F1599    46              
                                                                                  58       M1599                    
50    9:48.37  214  Alessandra Detoma   F      27  Yonkers            NY    9:49  36       F1599    48              
                                                                                  61       M1599                    
51    9:48.52  459  Lawrence Rosso      M      60  Tuckahoe           NY    9:49  62       M1599    62              
52    9:50.18  1195 Kevin Watson        M      59  Eastchester        NY    9:51  64       M1599    63              
53    8:09.60  423  Bob Pertak          M      68  Harrison           NY    8:10  31       M1599    33              
53    10:05.00 8795 Don Henry           M      38  Bronxville         NY    10:05 66       M1599    64              
54    10:27.99 364  Greg Luisi          M          Tuckahoe           NY    10:28                   68              
55    8:11.84  8660 Eugenia Jara        F      35  Eastchester        NY    8:12  18       F1599    22              
                                                                                  33       M1599                    
55    10:34.80 174  Jerry Connolly      M      13  Eastchester        NY    10:35 34       M0114    70              
56    8:13.65  8657 T. Roseberry        M      9   Rye                NY    8:14  13       M0114    34              
56    10:49.89 113  Richie Cavuoto      M      55  Tuckahoe           NY    10:50 68       M1599    73              
57    10:51.26 215  Peter Didonato      M      45  Eastchester        NY    10:52 69       M1599    74              
58    8:14.53  8787 Heather Roseberry   F      42  Rye                NY    8:15  20       F1599    24              
                                                                                  35       M1599                    
58    10:53.19 300  Daniel Hofmann      M      48  Tuckahoe           NY    10:54 70       M1599    75              
59    8:15.94  232  M. Drohan           M      9   Scarsdale          NY    8:16  14       M0114    35              
59    10:56.01 428  Daniel Poulos       M      38  Tuckahoe           NY    10:57 71       M1599    76              
60    11:03.99 142  Debra Clampet       F      38  Tuckahoe           NY    11:04 40       F1599    58              
                                                                                  73       M1599                    
61    11:06.52 383  Liam McKiernan      M      39  Tuckahoe           NY    11:07 74       M1599    78              
62    11:47.34 128  Bill Clampet        M      68  White Plains       NY    11:48 78       M1599    81              
63    8:22.71  270  Mandy Galati        F      41  Eastchester        NY    8:23  22       F1599    26              
                                                                                  39       M1599                    
63    11:54.66 175  David Corn          M      53  Tuckahoe           NY    11:55 80       M1599    83              
64    8:22.75  269  L. Galati           M      5   Eastchester        NY    8:23  15       M0114    38              
64    12:25.63 8651 Peter Stewart       M      36  Tuckahoe           NY    12:26 83       M1599    85              
65    8:25.24  454  P. Reyes            F      7   Mount Vernon       NY    8:26  5        F0114    27              
65    12:43.46 363  Diane Luisi         F      63  Tuckahoe           NY    12:44 44       F1599    72              
                                                                                  84       M1599                    
66    13:54.05 24   Marc Armas          M      36  Scarsdale          NY    13:55 89       M1599    90              
67    14:16.19 362  S. Lorge            F      10  Tuckahoe           NY    14:17 28       F0114    77              
68    8:30.84  297  Y. Ho               M      12  Tuckahoe           NY    8:31  16       M0114    40              
68    14:18.63 291  Julie Gurdin        F      51  Tuckahoe           NY    14:19 49       F1599    80              
                                                                                  92       M1599                    
70    8:33.35  61   Cara Bordwell       F      14  Eastchester        NY    8:34  6        F0114    30              
71    8:33.83  8722 Roisa N Gaston      F      61  Bronxville         NY    8:34  25       F1599    31              
                                                                                  43       M1599                    
72    8:40.57  326  K. Kastuno          M      12  Tuckahoe           NY    8:41  17       M0114    41              
73    8:40.64  172  J. Conlon           M      10  Bronxville         NY    8:41  18       M0114    42              
76    8:44.41  439  M. Reilley          F      7   New Rochelle       NY    8:45  7        F0114    33              
77    8:45.82  8796 T. Henry            M      6   Bronxville         NY    8:46  19       M0114    44              
79    8:49.96  8793 Paul Naccaracto     M      47  Yonkers            NY    8:50  47       M1599    46              
80    8:50.20  351  Jackie Leavitt      F      49  Hartsdale          NY    8:51  27       F1599    34              
                                                                                  48       M1599                    
82    8:53.11  8637 K. Wilantowicz      F      10  Hartsdale          NY    8:54  8        F0114    36              
83    9:06.95  8798 J. Henry            M      7   Bronxville         NY    9:07  20       M0114    47              
84    9:09.73  465  A. Roy              M      7   Tuckahoe           NY    9:10  21       M0114    48              
86    9:13.79  282  D. Goldstein        M      9   Tuckahoe           NY    9:14  22       M0114    50              
87    9:13.90  279  Harmeet Goindi      M      41  Tuckahoe           NY    9:14  51       M1599    51              
88    9:15.71  8665 J. Sanzillo         M      8   Tuckahoe           NY    9:16  23       M0114    52              
89    9:17.39  280  S. Goindi           M      10  Tuckahoe           NY    9:18  24       M0114    53              
90    9:17.65  349  K. Lazarov          F      8   Bronxville         NY    9:18  9        F0114    37              
93    9:20.59  170  E. Conlon           F      8   Bronxville         NY    9:21  10       F0114    40              
94    9:21.24  412  B. O'Keefe          F      7   Eastchester        NY    9:22  11       F0114    41              
95    9:21.65  171  Erin Conlon         F      40  Bronxville         NY    9:22  31       F1599    42              
                                                                                  54       M1599                    
96    9:24.07  413  J. O'Keefe          M      8   Eastchester        NY    9:25  25       M0114    54              
98    9:27.00  8650 P. Mc Glynn         M      7   Bronxville         NY    9:27  26       M0114    55              
100   9:33.00  385  Gabrielle McMillan  F      41  New Rochelle       NY    9:33  34       F1599    45              
                                                                                  57       M1599                    
101   9:35.30  8792 S. Mekuria          M      9   Yonkers            NY    9:36  27       M0114    56              
103   9:38.00  482  C. Schurr           M      8   Tuckahoe           NY    9:38  28       M0114    57              
104   9:39.76  264  G. Gaines           F      9   Scarsdale          NY    9:40  12       F0114    47              
105   9:43.30  8719 William Gaston      M      61                           9:44  59       M1599    58              
106   9:43.41  8698 G. Gaston           M      10                           9:44  29       M0114    59              
107   9:47.95  468  D. Sacarabany       M      6   Tuckahoe           NY    9:48  30       M0114    60              
108   9:48.16  345  Duce Lazarov        M      41  Bronxville         NY    9:49  60       M1599    61              
111   9:49.73  146  Tifenn Poirier      F      37  Tuckahoe           NY    9:50  37       F1599    49              
                                                                                  63       M1599                    
113   10:04.89 8797 Shanna Henry        F      38  Bronxville         NY    10:05 38       F1599    50              
                                                                                  65       M1599                    
115   10:11.67 471  D. Sadowski         M      8   Tuckahoe           NY    10:12 31       M0114    65              
116   10:20.35 1191 F. Tobin            M      7   Mount Vernon       NY    10:21 32       M0114    66              
117   10:20.63 1190 Edward Tobin        M      38  Mount Vernon       NY    10:21 67       M1599    67              
119   10:33.74 395  K. Nakaseko         M      10  Tuckahoe           NY    10:34 33       M0114    69              
121   10:34.85 8723 M. Connolly         F      8   Eastchester        NY    10:35 13       F0114    51              
122   10:39.78 8721 Anna Gershan        F                                   10:40                   52              
123   10:39.88 8720 Sergey Mavva        F                                   10:40                   53              
124   10:43.20 31   Preston Barker      M      13  Tuckahoe           NY    10:44 35       M0114    71              
125   10:49.40 299  C. Hofmann          M      5   Tuckahoe           NY    10:50 36       M0114    72              
129   10:56.00 341  I. Lafferty         F      6   Bronxville         NY    10:56 14       F0114    54              
131   10:56.04 429  H. Poulos           M      6   Tuckahoe           NY    10:57 37       M0114    77              
132   10:58.67 8649 Charla Mc Glynn     F      38  Bronxville         NY    10:59 39       F1599    55              
                                                                                  72       M1599                    
133   11:00.31 281  S. Goindi           F      7   Tuckahoe           NY    11:01 15       F0114    56              
134   11:03.34 467  E. Roy              F      6   Tuckahoe           NY    11:04 16       F0114    57              
136   11:06.45 384  O. McKiernan        F      4   Tuckahoe           NY    11:07 17       F0114    59              
138   11:13.80 173  K. Conlon           F      6   Bronxville         NY    11:14 18       F0114    60              
139   11:17.65 166  E. Colabella        F      9   Tuckahoe           NY    11:18 19       F0114    61              
140   11:23.65 8718 Thomas Crane        M      62  Tuckahoe           NY    11:24 75       M1599    79              
141   11:25.09 496  Jessica Sheehy      F      42  Tuckahoe           NY    11:26 41       F1599    62              
                                                                                  76       M1599                    
142   11:25.40 497  M. Sheehy           M      5   Tuckahoe           NY    11:26 38       M0114    80              
143   11:29.06 331  S. Kelly            F      6   Hastings On Hudson NY    11:30 20       F0114    63              
144   11:29.28 330  Caroline Kelly      F      42  Hastings On Hudson NY    11:30 42       F1599    64              
                                                                                  77       M1599                    
146   11:50.57 347  E. Lazarov          F      6   Bronxville         NY    11:51 21       F0114    65              
147   11:53.99 451  Julio Reyes         M      47  Mount Vernon       NY    11:54 79       M1599    82              
148   11:54.63 176  H. Corn             F      12  Tuckahoe           NY    11:55 22       F0114    66              
150   11:57.26 473  J. Sadowski         F      11  Tuckahoe           NY    11:58 23       F0114    67              
151   11:58.00 472  Glenn Sadowski      M      52  Tuckahoe           NY    11:58 81       M1599    84              
152   11:59.98 220  M. Dixon            F      9   Bronxville         NY    12:00 24       F0114    68              
153   12:00.00 327  R. Katsuno          F      9   Tuckahoe           NY    12:00 25       F0114    69              
154   12:17.06 381  Diane McKiernan     F      36  Tuckahoe           NY    12:18 43       F1599    70              
                                                                                  82       M1599                    
156   12:27.24 8661 A. Chino            F      8   Eastchester        NY    12:28 26       F0114    71              
158   12:46.70 453  Petra Reyes         F      47  Mount Vernon       NY    12:47 45       F1599    73              
                                                                                  85       M1599                    
159   12:52.00 265  Nigel Gaines        M      50  Scarsdale          NY    12:52 86       M1599    86              
160   12:52.24 266  O. Gaines           M      4   Scarsdale          NY    12:53 39       M0114    87              
161   12:57.94 444  J. Reilly           F      4   Tuckahoe           NY    12:58 27       F0114    74              
162   13:01.42 442  E. Reilly           M      3   Tuckahoe           NY    13:02 40       M0114    88              
163   13:01.83 441  Alyssia Reilly      F      40  Tuckahoe           NY    13:02 46       F1599    75              
                                                                                  87       M1599                    
164   13:01.96 450  Keith Reilly        M      39  Tuckahoe           NY    13:02 88       M1599    89              
166   13:54.50 22   B. Armas            M      4   Scarsdale          NY    13:55 41       M0114    91              
167   13:54.72 20   Avery Armas         F      35  Scarsdale          NY    13:55 47       F1599    76              
                                                                                  90       M1599                    
169   14:17.20 375  Yoshiko Matsuda     F      35  Tuckahoe           NY    14:18 48       F1599    78              
                                                                                  91       M1599                    
170   14:17.59 374  A. Matsuda          F      4   Tuckahoe           NY    14:18 29       F0114    79              


F0114
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     A. Pennachio 419  11  19      Eastchester NY US  6:17.76 
2     K. Okeefe    417  9   23      New Rochelle NY US 6:24.66 
3     Julia Handel 293  13  16      Scarsdale NY US    6:49.52 
4     P. Roseberry 8656 11  43      Rye NY US          7:46.57 
5     P. Reyes     454  7   65      Mount Vernon NY US 8:25.24 


F1599
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Charlotte Rizzo  8652 57  9       Bronxville NY US   6:13.45 
2     Lauren Limato    357  23  15      Mount Vernon NY US 6:37.35 
3     Danielle O'Keefe 8658 36  28      New Rochelle NY US 6:57.77 
4     Lindsey Dealy    200  41  17      Tuckahoe NY US     7:00.00 
5     Doireann O Neill 405  42  19      Bronxville NY US   7:12.45 


M0114
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Tommy Flynn    8788 13  4       New Rochelle NY US 5:33.88 
2     Jack Pennachio 420  13  6       Eastchester NY US  5:50.76 
3     H. Stevanovic  1182 11  9       Tuckahoe NY US     6:02.34 
4     Sohta Nakaseko 396  13  8       Tuckahoe NY US     6:07.57 
5     B. Okeefe      415  12  13      New Rochelle NY US 6:08.68 


M1599
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Hector Hernandez 296  35  1       M      Bronx NY US        5:15.68 
2     Joel Fitzgerald  258  21  2       M      Mount Vernon NY US 5:30.33 
3     Kevo Ayvazian    26   20  3       M      Eastchester NY US  5:49.85 
4     Phong Tran       8699 39  4       M      Tuckahoe NY US     5:54.19 
5     Evan Bender      8799 54  5       M      Tarrytown NY US    5:54.67 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.