Coach Noff Memorial 5K

Mon September 2, 2019 Union City, IN US 47390 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City         State Country Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1057 Justin Daniels          M      Winchester   IN    US      21:38.5   6:59  38  62.2       1        M Open   
2     1118 Chet Paskiewicz         M                                 22:18.7   7:12  61  71.9       1        M 60-99  
3     1039 Jeff Adams              M      Greenville   OH    US      23:19.2   7:31  48  62.1       1        M 40-49  
4     1111 J. Husmann              M                                 23:20.3   7:32  10  66.4       1        M 0-12   
5     1050 Shon Byrum              M      Winchester   IN    US      23:41.4   7:39  36  56.1       1        M 30-39  
6     1093 Brayden Tippett         M      Winchester   IN    US      23:43.5   7:39  15  56.6       1        M 13-15  
7     1100 K. Vickery              M      Dyer         IN    US      25:23.6   8:11  11  58.6       2        M 0-12   
8     1119 Brian Vickery           M                                 25:23.7   8:12  36  52.3       2        M 30-39  
9     1086 Ali Smith               F      Muncie       IN    US      25:30.5   8:14  14  61.6       1        F Open   
10    1095 Merissa Tippett         F      Winchester   IN    US      26:40.5   8:36  36  55.7       1        F 30-39  
11    1055 Randi Cox               F      Richmond     IN    US      26:57.3   8:42  43  57.2       1        F 40-49  
12    1132 Tito Farias             M                                 27:35.9   8:54  54  54.9       1        M 50-59  
13    1063 Jacob Jefferis          M      Union City   IN    US      28:04.6   9:03  16  47.1       1        M 16-19  
14    1062 A. Jefferis             F      Union City   IN    US      28:12.5   9:06  12  58.2       1        F 0-12   
15    1047 Philip Brewer           M      Union City   IN    US      28:46.1   9:17  39  47.1       3        M 30-39  
16    1112 Steven Proeshel         M                                 28:46.8   9:17  58  54.4       2        M 50-59  
17    1058 Jessica Funk            F      Union City   IN    US      28:52.0   9:19  30  51.0       2        F 30-39  
18    1040 Jamie Allen             F      Winchester   IN    US      29:02.1   9:22  39  51.8       3        F 30-39  
19    1121 Jennifer Smith          F      Union City   IN    US      29:03.5   9:22  40  52.0       2        F 40-49  
20    1054 Jennifer Corbly         F      Union City   IN    US      29:27.8   9:30  37  50.6       4        F 30-39  
21    1038 Eva Abel                F      Muncie       IN    US      30:06.9   9:43  36  49.3       5        F 30-39  
22    1116 Emma Banon              F                                 31:43.0   10:14 20  46.4       1        F 20-29  
23    1042 Jeffrey Baron           M      Union City   IN    US      31:43.5   10:14 53  47.4       3        M 50-59  
24    1110 David Wetzel            M      New Madison  OH    US      33:14.8   10:43 61  48.3       2        M 60-99  
25    1094 B. Tippett              M      Winchester   IN    US      34:22.0   11:05 11  43.3       3        M 0-12   
26    1122 A. Wyant                M                                 34:32.4   11:09 12  41.7       4        M 0-12   
27    999  Luke Jones              M                                 34:46.0   11:13 36  38.2       4        M 30-39  
28    1065 Sarah Jefferis          F      Union City   IN    US      36:26.0   11:45 46  43.4       3        F 40-49  
29    1091 Dave Tillman            M      Union City   IN    US      37:17.8   12:02 63  43.7       3        M 60-99  
30    1123 Joe Wyant               M                                 37:55.1   12:14 45  37.3       2        M 40-49  
31    1127 Rosie Winningham        F                                 38:02.8   12:16 51  43.8       1        F 50-59  
32    1051 Vanessa Byrum           F      Winchester   IN    US      39:18.9   12:41 37  37.9       6        F 30-39  
33    1120 Melissa Adelsperger     F                                 39:39.9   12:48 53  43.0       2        F 50-59  
34    1124 Anna Dictor             F                                 40:53.2   13:11 18  36.2       1        F 16-19  
35    1064 L. Jefferis             M      Union City   IN    US      44:30.9   14:22 7   40.9       5        M 0-12   
36    1046 Barbara Bodiker-Vagedes F      Carol Stream IL    US      46:19.6   14:57 70  45.7       1        F 60-99  
37    1128 E. Miller               F                                 46:36.7   15:02 12  35.2       2        F 0-12   
38    1101 K. Vickery              F      Dyer         IN    US      47:23.0   15:17 7   40.5       3        F 0-12   
39    1099 Jamie Vickery           F      Dyer         IN    US      47:23.0   15:17 35  31.3       7        F 30-39  
40    1066 Joanna Jenkins          F      Winchester   IN    US      49:30.5   15:58 34  29.9       8        F 30-39  
41    1079 Marcia Nunez            F      Winchester   IN    US      49:31.1   15:58 58  36.5       3        F 50-59  
42    1108 Angie Cross             F                                 50:15.6   16:13 52  33.5       4        F 50-59  
43    1107 Kelsey Cross            F                                 50:16.2   16:13 26  29.3       2        F 20-29  
44    1109 Jim Cross               M                                 52:19.0   16:53 53  28.8       4        M 50-59  
45    1104 Ann Wasson              F      Cadillac     MI    US      52:32.3   16:57 72  41.4       2        F 60-99  
46    1105 Chet Wasson             M      Cadillac     MI    US      52:32.4   16:57 72  34.0       4        M 60-99  
47    1074 Kathy Moore             F      Union City   IN    US      53:12.1   17:10 55  32.8       5        F 50-59  
48    1073 Chris Moore             M      Union City   IN    US      53:12.2   17:10 54  28.5       5        M 50-59  
49    1078 Polly Norman            F      Bloomington  IN    US      54:47.5   17:40 37  27.2       9        F 30-39  
50    1130 Karen Leahey            F                                 55:02.8   17:45 48  29.3       4        F 40-49  
51    1129 Laureen Baetz           F                                 55:12.7   17:49 52  30.5       6        F 50-59  
52    1113 Mary Leahey             F                                 55:14.1   17:49 56  32.0       7        F 50-59  
53    1131 Kathi McAuliffe         F                                 55:14.5   17:49 49  29.5       5        F 40-49  
54    1125 Amy Victor              F                                 57:46.2   18:38 59  31.7       8        F 50-59  
55    1114 Dennis Pratt            M                                 59:55.2   19:20 66  27.9       5        M 60-99  
56    1115 Pam Pratt               F                                 1:00:03.0 19:22 66  33.3       3        F 60-99  
57    1045 Terry Bissett           M      Dayton       OH    US      1:03:01.3 20:20 70  27.6       6        M 60-99  
58    1048 Linda Bryan             F      Englewood    OH    US      1:03:01.7 20:20 70  33.6       4        F 60-99  
59    1077 LINDA NOFFSINGER        F      Loveland     CO    US      1:03:02.0 20:20 70  33.6       5        F 60-99  
60    1082 Faithe Pierce           F      West Milton  OH    US      1:03:12.7 20:23 70  33.5       6        F 60-99  
61    1044 Sandy Bissett           F      Dayton       OH    US      1:03:26.0 20:28 63  30.4       7        F 60-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Justin Daniels 1057 38  1       M      Winchester IN US 21:38.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ali Smith 1086 14  9       F      Muncie IN US 25:30.5 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     J. Husmann 1111 10  4       M                       23:20.3 
2     K. Vickery 1100 11  7       M      Dyer IN US       25:23.6 
3     B. Tippett 1094 11  25      M      Winchester IN US 34:22.0 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brayden Tippett 1093 15  6       M      Winchester IN US 23:43.5 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jacob Jefferis 1063 16  13      M      Union City IN US 28:04.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shon Byrum    1050 36  5       M      Winchester IN US 23:41.4 
2     Brian Vickery 1119 36  8       M                       25:23.7 
3     Philip Brewer 1047 39  15      M      Union City IN US 28:46.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeff Adams 1039 48  3       M      Greenville OH US 23:19.2 
2     Joe Wyant  1123 45  30      M                       37:55.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tito Farias     1132 54  12      M                       27:35.9 
2     Steven Proeshel 1112 58  16      M                       28:46.8 
3     Jeffrey Baron   1042 53  23      M      Union City IN US 31:43.5 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chet Paskiewicz 1118 61  2       M                        22:18.7 
2     David Wetzel    1110 61  24      M      New Madison OH US 33:14.8 
3     Dave Tillman    1091 63  29      M      Union City IN US  37:17.8 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Jefferis 1062 12  14      F      Union City IN US 28:12.5 
2     E. Miller   1128 12  37      F                       46:36.7 
3     K. Vickery  1101 7   38      F      Dyer IN US       47:23.0 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anna Dictor 1124 18  34      F               40:53.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Emma Banon   1116 20  22      F               31:43.0 
2     Kelsey Cross 1107 26  43      F               50:16.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Merissa Tippett 1095 36  10      F      Winchester IN US 26:40.5 
2     Jessica Funk    1058 30  17      F      Union City IN US 28:52.0 
3     Jamie Allen     1040 39  18      F      Winchester IN US 29:02.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Randi Cox      1055 43  11      F      Richmond IN US   26:57.3 
2     Jennifer Smith 1121 40  19      F      Union City IN US 29:03.5 
3     Sarah Jefferis 1065 46  28      F      Union City IN US 36:26.0 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rosie Winningham    1127 51  31      F                       38:02.8 
2     Melissa Adelsperger 1120 53  33      F                       39:39.9 
3     Marcia Nunez        1079 58  41      F      Winchester IN US 49:31.1 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Barbara Bodiker-Vagedes 1046 70  36      F      Carol Stream IL US 46:19.6   
2     Ann Wasson              1104 72  45      F      Cadillac MI US     52:32.3   
3     Pam Pratt               1115 66  56      F                         1:00:03.0 

Embed Code