Coach Noff Memorial 5K

Mon September 2, 2019 Union City, IN US 47390 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     683 Kyle Hatfield           M                                   17:59.2   17:56.9   5:47  41  76.9       1        M Open   
2     686 Kreg Hatfield           M                                   19:12.5   19:10.3   6:10  16  69.1       1        M 16-19  
3     691 Kyle Walters            M                                   19:37.5   19:34.9   6:18  23  66.3       1        M 20-29  
4     715 Dante Kemp              M                                   21:32.7   21:30.9   6:56  18  60.4       2        M 16-19  
5     694 Garrett Kendall         M                                   21:42.0   21:38.1   6:58  26  60.0       2        M 20-29  
6     710 Chet Paskiewizz         M                                   21:58.2   21:55.0   7:03  59  72.2       1        M 50-59  
7     448 Trevor Thompson         M                                   22:36.1   22:34.2   7:16  17  58.0       3        M 16-19  
8     696 B. Lehman               M                                   22:40.5   22:37.7   7:17  8   75.9       1        M 1-12   
9     698 Nic Wells               M                                   23:26.2   23:22.0   7:31  15  57.6       1        M 13-15  
10    34  Bill Leveridge          M      New Castle     IN    US      23:44.8   23:41.4   7:38  61  68.0       1        M 60-99  
11    21  B. Hoggatt              M      Union City     IN    US      24:46.6   24:44.7   7:58  10  62.8       2        M 1-12   
12    16  Michael Gaskins         M      Kokomo         IN    US      25:16.9   25:13.9   8:07  39  54.0       1        M 30-39  
13    27  Brad Kendall            M      Indianapolis   IN    US      25:58.7   25:54.5   8:20  57  60.1       2        M 50-59  
14    20  Braydon Hoggatt         M      Union City     IN    US      26:07.6   26:04.9   8:24  13  53.8       2        M 13-15  
15    684 Emily Hatfield          F                                   26:28.7   26:25.3   8:30  40  57.4       1        F Open   
16    693 Justin Daniels          M                                   26:35.5   26:30.9   8:32  36  50.3       2        M 30-39  
17    14  Clorinda Culy           F      Winchester     IN    US      26:56.6   26:52.3   8:39  26  55.0       1        F 20-29  
18    687 Jeremy Harris           M                                   28:10.5   28:06.6   9:03  40  48.8       1        M 40-49  
19    692 Russell Willis          M                                   28:18.1   28:13.5   9:05  64  58.5       2        M 60-99  
20    54  Bryan Vickery           M      Dyer           IN    US      28:45.0   28:24.4   9:09  34  46.5       3        M 30-39  
21    56  K. Vickery              M      Dyer           IN    US      28:43.4   28:25.8   9:09  9   57.3       3        M 1-12   
22    461 Joey Snyder             M                                   28:40.9   28:38.9   9:13  44  49.2       2        M 40-49  
23    690 L. Clark                M                                   28:43.5   28:41.4   9:14  8   59.9       4        M 1-12   
24    52  Darcy Thomas            M      West Lafayette IN    US      29:14.8   29:08.4   9:23  27  44.6       3        M 20-29  
25    53  Emma Tillman            F      Carmel         IN    US      29:28.9   29:25.8   9:28  37  50.9       1        F 30-39  
26    45  JENNIFER SMITH          F      Union City     IN    US      30:17.1   30:12.5   9:43  38  49.7       2        F 30-39  
27    15  Robert Ferguson         M      Muncie         IN    US      31:29.0   31:20.3   10:05 48  46.4       3        M 40-49  
28    4   Jeffrey Baron           M      Union City     IN    US      31:56.0   31:42.2   10:12 51  46.9       3        M 50-59  
29    3   Emma Baron              F      Union City     IN    US      31:56.1   31:42.6   10:12 18  46.8       1        F 16-19  
30    12  Randi Cox               F      Richmond       IN    US      32:09.0   32:06.5   10:20 41  47.5       1        F 40-49  
31    26  Jacob Jefferis          M      Union City     IN    US      34:31.4   34:23.3   11:04 14  39.8       3        M 13-15  
32    24  A. Jefferis             F      Union City     IN    US      34:32.2   34:23.6   11:04 10  50.5       1        F 1-12   
33    46  C. Sowinski             F      Union City     IN    US      34:28.4   34:25.4   11:05 12  47.9       2        F 1-12   
34    55  Jamie Vickery           F      Dyer           IN    US      34:55.7   34:36.7   11:08 33  42.8       3        F 30-39  
35    25  Isaac Jefferis          M      Union City     IN    US      34:59.4   34:50.2   11:13 18  37.3       4        M 16-19  
36    709 S. Denney               F                                   35:02.3   34:59.1   11:16 12  47.1       3        F 1-12   
37    447 A. Wyatt                M                                   35:01.1   34:59.1   11:16 10  44.4       5        M 1-12   
38    711 Evan Sowinski           M                                   35:02.6   34:59.2   11:16 21  37.1       4        M 20-29  
39    712 Elizabeth Sowinski      F                                   35:04.8   35:01.2   11:16 18  42.4       2        F 16-19  
40    57  K. Vickery              F      Dyer           IN    US      35:41.9   35:41.9   11:29 5   59.0       4        F 1-12   
41    29  Tom Kerns               M      Union City     IN    US      36:48.2   36:38.6   11:48 50  40.3       4        M 50-59  
42    28  Kora Kerns              F      Union City     IN    US      36:48.0   36:38.8   11:48 19  40.3       3        F 16-19  
43    695 Andrea Blocher          F                                   36:48.3   36:39.1   11:48 53  46.6       1        F 50-59  
44    10  Mary Clark              F      Winchester     IN    US      38:41.8   38:27.5   12:23 60  48.2       1        F 60-99  
45    1   E. Abel                 F      Muncie         IN    US      38:55.6   38:35.5   12:25 4              5        F 1-12   
46    2   Eva Abel                F      Muncie         IN    US      38:55.9   38:36.0   12:25 34  38.4       4        F 30-39  
47    688 Michelle Harris         F                                   39:49.8   39:45.7   12:48 36  37.5       5        F 30-39  
48    11  BryAn Conklin           M      Union City     IN    US      40:06.4   39:51.1   12:50 60  40.1       3        M 60-99  
49    36  Curtis McDonald         M      Fountain City  IN    US      40:25.1   40:19.5   12:59 29  32.2       5        M 20-29  
50    32  Jessica Lamm            F      Union City     IN    US      40:32.6   40:27.6   13:01 26  36.5       2        F 20-29  
51    6   Barbara Bodiker-Vagedes F      Carol Stream   IL    US      43:29.4   43:16.6   13:56 68  47.4       2        F 60-99  
52    23  Camilla Hufford         F      Union City     IN    US      43:29.6   43:17.5   13:56 55  40.3       2        F 50-59  
53    699 G. Ordonez              F                                   45:27.9   45:18.8   14:35 10  38.4       6        F 1-12   
54    689 M. Clark                F                                   45:25.3   45:23.2   14:37 11  37.2       7        F 1-12   
55    9   Jeff Clark              M      Winchester     IN    US      45:55.1   45:39.7   14:42 58  34.4       5        M 50-59  
56    33  Karen Leahey            F      Union City     OH    US      46:15.2   45:57.8   14:48 46  34.5       2        F 40-49  
57    7   Kim Burkholder          F      Yorktown       IN    US      46:52.4   46:35.0   15:00 43  33.2       3        F 40-49  
58    17  Karla Hall              F      Union City     IN    US      46:52.6   46:35.6   15:00 41  32.7       4        F 40-49  
59    697 Donna Webster           F                                   49:38.4   49:22.8   15:54 67  41.0       3        F 60-99  
60    681 Jennifer Kelleher       F                                   49:38.7   49:23.7   15:54 37  30.3       6        F 30-39  
61    44  Tina Root               F      Union City     IN    US      52:27.9   50:27.2   16:14 57  35.4       3        F 50-59  
62    30  Linda Lacy              F      Union City     IN    US      51:04.4   50:50.6   16:22 56  34.8       4        F 50-59  
63    31  Rick Lacy               M      Union City     IN    US      51:05.4   50:51.2   16:22 62  31.9       4        M 60-99  
64    43  Tonya Puccini           F      Union City     IN    US      51:04.3   50:51.2   16:22 62  37.4       4        F 60-99  
65    456 Beth Moland             F                                   51:35.7   51:29.3   16:34 67  39.4       5        F 60-99  
66    19  Brad Hoggatt            M      Union City     IN    US      51:53.8   51:45.4   16:40 43  27.0       4        M 40-49  
67    18  Amy Hoggatt             F      Union City     IN    US      51:53.6   51:45.6   16:40 42  29.7       5        F 40-49  
68    50  Gina Spence             F      Union City     IN    US      51:54.3   51:46.2   16:40 41  29.5       6        F 40-49  
69    49  Chad Spence             M      Union City     IN    US      51:54.3   51:46.4   16:40 44  27.2       5        M 40-49  
70    60  Ann Wasson              F      Cadillac       MI    US      52:09.2   51:55.8   16:43 70  40.7       6        F 60-99  
71    61  Chet Wasson             M      Cadillac       MI    US      52:10.1   51:57.2   16:43 70  33.6       5        M 60-99  
72    13  Angie cross             F      Union City     IN    US      52:09.1   51:58.1   16:44 50  31.8       5        F 50-59  
73    445 Mikayla Green           F                                   53:36.5   53:19.7   17:10 16  28.6       4        F 16-19  
74    678 Pat Best                F                                   53:49.2   53:38.2   17:16 66  37.3       7        F 60-99  
75    680 Bill Klepinger          M                                   53:49.4   53:38.8   17:16 69  32.2       6        M 60-99  
76    685 A. Hatfield             F                                   53:56.9   53:45.9   17:18 11  31.4       8        F 1-12   
77    40  Chris Moore             M      Union City     IN    US      54:03.3   53:50.3   17:20 52  27.8       6        M 50-59  
78    42  Kathy Moore             F      Union City     IN    US      54:04.1   53:52.1   17:20 53  31.7       6        F 50-59  
79    446 Joe Wyant               M                                   54:30.1   54:14.0   17:27 43  25.8       6        M 40-49  
80    713 Amie Wyant              F                                   54:30.5   54:14.1   17:27 39  27.8       7        F 30-39  
81    451 Terry Bissett           M                                   57:05.7   56:53.3   18:19 68  30.1       7        M 60-99  
82    449 Sandy Bissett           F                                   57:05.8   56:53.9   18:19 61  33.0       8        F 60-99  
83    47  K. Sowinski             M      Union City     IN    US      58:04.4   57:50.5   18:37 1              6        M 1-12   
84    48  T. Sowinski             F      Union City     IN    US      58:05.1   57:51.4   18:37 1              9        F 1-12   
85    677 Karann Whittlesey       F                                   58:13.8   57:58.9   18:40 68  35.4       9        F 60-99  
86    679 Bev Klepinger           F                                   58:15.1   58:00.3   18:40 65  34.0       10       F 60-99  
87    676 Linda Hager             F                                   58:18.2   58:05.1   18:42 64  33.5       11       F 60-99  
88    41  J.R. Moore              M      Union City     IN    US      59:04.5   58:56.3   18:58 58  26.7       7        M 50-59  
89    59  Judy Washburn           F      Centerville    OH    US      1:03:25.0 1:03:08.1 20:19 64  30.9       12       F 60-99  
90    58  David Washburn          M      Centerville    OH    US      1:03:27.8 1:03:10.3 20:20 63  25.9       8        M 60-99  
91    39  Carol Moore             F      Union City     IN    US      1:03:21.9 1:03:21.9 20:24 49  25.8       7        F 40-49  
92    51  Amy Thomas              F      West Lafayette IN    US      1:03:46.7 1:03:46.7 20:32 27  23.2       3        F 20-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kyle Hatfield 683 41  1       M               17:56.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Emily Hatfield 684 40  15      F               26:25.3 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     B. Lehman  696 8   8       M                       22:37.7 
2     B. Hoggatt 21  10  11      M      Union City IN US 24:44.7 
3     K. Vickery 56  9   21      M      Dyer IN US       28:25.8 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nic Wells       698 15  9       M                       23:22.0 
2     Braydon Hoggatt 20  13  14      M      Union City IN US 26:04.9 
3     Jacob Jefferis  26  14  31      M      Union City IN US 34:23.3 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kreg Hatfield   686 16  2       M               19:10.3 
2     Dante Kemp      715 18  4       M               21:30.9 
3     Trevor Thompson 448 17  7       M               22:34.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kyle Walters    691 23  3       M                           19:34.9 
2     Garrett Kendall 694 26  5       M                           21:38.1 
3     Darcy Thomas    52  27  24      M      West Lafayette IN US 29:08.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michael Gaskins 16  39  12      M      Kokomo IN US 25:13.9 
2     Justin Daniels  693 36  16      M                   26:30.9 
3     Bryan Vickery   54  34  20      M      Dyer IN US   28:24.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jeremy Harris   687 40  18      M                   28:06.6 
2     Joey Snyder     461 44  22      M                   28:38.9 
3     Robert Ferguson 15  48  27      M      Muncie IN US 31:20.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chet Paskiewizz 710 59  6       M                         21:55.0 
2     Brad Kendall    27  57  13      M      Indianapolis IN US 25:54.5 
3     Jeffrey Baron   4   51  28      M      Union City IN US   31:42.2 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bill Leveridge 34  61  10      M      New Castle IN US 23:41.4 
2     Russell Willis 692 64  19      M                       28:13.5 
3     BryAn Conklin  11  60  48      M      Union City IN US 39:51.1 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Jefferis 24  10  32      F      Union City IN US 34:23.6 
2     C. Sowinski 46  12  33      F      Union City IN US 34:25.4 
3     S. Denney   709 12  36      F                       34:59.1 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emma Baron         3   18  29      F      Union City IN US 31:42.6 
2     Elizabeth Sowinski 712 18  39      F                       35:01.2 
3     Kora Kerns         28  19  42      F      Union City IN US 36:38.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Clorinda Culy 14  26  17      F      Winchester IN US     26:52.3   
2     Jessica Lamm  32  26  50      F      Union City IN US     40:27.6   
3     Amy Thomas    51  27  92      F      West Lafayette IN US 1:03:46.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emma Tillman   53  37  25      F      Carmel IN US     29:25.8 
2     JENNIFER SMITH 45  38  26      F      Union City IN US 30:12.5 
3     Jamie Vickery  55  33  34      F      Dyer IN US       34:36.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Randi Cox      12  41  30      F      Richmond IN US   32:06.5 
2     Karen Leahey   33  46  56      F      Union City OH US 45:57.8 
3     Kim Burkholder 7   43  57      F      Yorktown IN US   46:35.0 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andrea Blocher  695 53  43      F                       36:39.1 
2     Camilla Hufford 23  55  52      F      Union City IN US 43:17.5 
3     Tina Root       44  57  61      F      Union City IN US 50:27.2 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mary Clark              10  60  44      F      Winchester IN US   38:27.5 
2     Barbara Bodiker-Vagedes 6   68  51      F      Carol Stream IL US 43:16.6 
3     Donna Webster           697 67  59      F                         49:22.8 

Embed Code