Fox On The Run

Sat September 12, 2020 Fort Wayne, IN US 46809 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City       State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                               Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ==================== ====== ========== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1         Paul Gagnon          M      Fort Wayne IN    US      30:12.07   30:12.07   8:38  33  49.2       1        M Open    
2     8   John Foster          M      Anderson   IN    US      32:52.98   32:52.98   9:24  46  49.2       1        M Masters 
3         Brad McGraw          M      Lagrange   IN    US      33:30.79   33:30.79   9:35  47  48.7       1        M 40-49   
4         Caroline Talmage     F      Lagrange   IN    US      33:35.91   33:35.91   9:36  43  52.2       1        F Open    
5     15  Jordan Reynolds      M      Fort Wayne IN    US      33:50.58   33:50.58   9:40  29  43.5       1        M 20-29   
6     12  Kara Smith           F      Fort Wayne IN    US      34:57.89   34:57.89   9:59  24  47.8       1        F 20-29   
7         H. Howard            F      Fort Wayne IN    US      35:51.49   35:51.49   10:15 9   57.0       1        F 1-19    
8     28  K. Rochester         F      Fort Wayne IN    US      35:55.90   35:55.90   10:16 11  53.6       2        F 1-19    
9     27  Ryan Rochester       M      Fort Wayne IN    US      35:56.04   35:56.04   10:16 41  43.4       2        M 40-49   
10    13  Megan Grabe          F      Sturgis    MI    US      36:00.95   36:00.95   10:17 31  46.4       1        F 30-39   
11    24  Michelle Bland       F      Fort Wayne IN    US      38:38.66   38:38.66   11:02 41  44.7       1        F Masters 
12    29  Caitlin Dumser       F      Fort Wayne IN    US      41:19.94   41:19.94   11:49 18  40.8       3        F 1-19    
13        Pam Reese            F      Paulding   OH    US      41:31.42   41:31.42   11:52 65  54.1       1        F 60-99   
14    25  Colleen Swavely      F      Fort Wayne IN    US      42:14.60   42:14.60   12:04 30  39.6       2        F 30-39   
15    26  Emily Edsall         F      Fort Wayne IN    US      42:14.62   42:14.62   12:04 29  39.6       2        F 20-29   
16    7   Kerry Sylvester      M      Fort Wayne IN    US      42:29.63   42:29.63   12:08 49  39.0       3        M 40-49   
17    14  Alison Case          F      Fort Wayne IN    US      42:59.12   42:59.12   12:17 29  38.9       3        F 20-29   
18    3   Shannon Willis       F      Berne      IN    US      43:26.51   43:26.51   12:25 43  40.3       1        F 40-49   
19    4   polly grismore       F      Fort Wayne IN    US      43:43.42   43:43.42   12:30 45  40.7       2        F 40-49   
20    18  Mark Smith           M      Kewanna    IN    US      44:28.31   44:28.31   12:42 49  37.2       4        M 40-49   
21    17  Amy Sczerbowicz      F      Auburn     IN    US      44:50.98   44:50.98   12:49 49  41.3       3        F 40-49   
22    19  Caitlin Ackerman     F      Garrett    IN    US      51:46.77   51:46.77   14:48 29  32.3       4        F 20-29   
23    9   Rhonda Ridgeway-Hall F      Fort Wayne IN    US      52:58.39   52:58.39   15:08 45  33.6       4        F 40-49   
24    2   Mark Michael         M      fort wayne IN    US      56:24.92   56:24.92   16:07 62  32.6       1        M 60-99   
25    1   Kym Crandell         F      Fort Wayne IN    US      56:44.17   56:44.17   16:13 52  33.8       1        F 50-59   
26    20  Alicia Batchelder    F      Fort Wayne IN    US      57:39.59   57:39.59   16:28 30  29.0       3        F 30-39   
27        Sharon Ehinger       F      Fort Wayne IN    US      58:04.51   58:04.51   16:36 43  30.2       5        F 40-49   
28    22  Erwin Christie       M      Fort Wayne IN    US      1:08:52.94 1:08:52.94 19:41 53  24.8       1        M 50-59   
29    21  Tina Christie        F      Fort Wayne IN    US      1:10:59.28 1:10:59.28 20:17 49  26.1       6        F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Paul Gagnon     33  1       M      Fort Wayne IN US 30:12.07 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Caroline Talmage     43  4       F      Lagrange IN US 33:35.91 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     John Foster 8   46  2       M      Anderson IN US 32:52.98 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Michelle Bland 24  41  11      F      Fort Wayne IN US 38:38.66 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jordan Reynolds 15  29  5       M      Fort Wayne IN US 33:50.58 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Brad McGraw     47  3       M      Lagrange IN US 33:30.79 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Erwin Christie 22  53  28      M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:08:52.94 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Mark Michael 2   62  24      M      fort wayne IN US 56:24.92 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     H. Howard     9   7       F      Fort Wayne IN US 35:51.49 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kara Smith 12  24  6       F      Fort Wayne IN US 34:57.89 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Megan Grabe 13  31  10      F      Sturgis MI US 36:00.95 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Shannon Willis 3   43  18      F      Berne IN US 43:26.51 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kym Crandell 1   52  25      F      Fort Wayne IN US 56:44.17 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Pam Reese     65  13      F      Paulding OH US 41:31.42 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.