Fox On The Run

Sat September 12, 2020 Fort Wayne, IN US 46809 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     158 Jacob Shinneman   M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      50:35.31   50:35.31   7:14  27  59.9       1        M Open   
2     199 Mark Doepner      M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      51:59.33   51:59.33   7:26  35  58.8       1        M 30-39  
3     196 Jason Robertson   M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      53:34.86   53:34.86   7:39  39  58.2       2        M 30-39  
4         Justin Grant      M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      55:55.68   55:55.68   7:59  29  54.2       1        M 20-29  
5     155 Nate Davidhizar   M      fort wayne       IN    US      57:52.25   57:52.25   8:16  30  52.3       3        M 30-39  
6         Austin Ramirez    M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      58:57.13   58:57.13   8:25  16  52.4       1        M 1-19   
7         Ben Shinneman     M      Columbia City    IN    US      59:38.41   59:38.41   8:31  27  50.8       2        M 20-29  
8     156 Dan Przybyla      M      fort wayne       IN    US      1:00:24.19 1:00:24.19 8:38  41  52.3       1        M Master 
9     198 Mark Adams        M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:00:36.92 1:00:36.92 8:40  41  52.2       1        M 40-49  
10    161 kyle glass        M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:02:13.82 1:02:13.82 8:53  33  48.8       4        M 30-39  
11        Laurie Whisler    F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:02:40.90 1:02:40.90 8:57  52  63.3       1        F Open   
12        Karly Prichard    F      North Manchester IN    US      1:02:45.11 1:02:45.11 8:58  22  54.6       1        F 20-29  
13    168 Tammy King        F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:04:22.27 1:04:22.27 9:12  46  57.5       1        F Master 
14        Eric Moll         M      South Bend       IN    US      1:05:38.05 1:05:38.05 9:23  49  51.4       2        M 40-49  
15    175 andrew amstein    M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:05:50.56 1:05:50.56 9:24  46  50.0       3        M 40-49  
16        Jeremy Lemmel     M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:05:51.62 1:05:51.62 9:25  28  46.0       3        M 20-29  
17    170 Jeff Hetler       M      Monroeville      IN    US      1:08:11.02 1:08:11.02 9:44  44  47.5       4        M 40-49  
18    164 Angel Moseley     F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:08:22.52 1:08:22.52 9:46  38  51.1       1        F 30-39  
19    173 Adella Babb       F      Columbia City    IN    US      1:12:15.70 1:12:15.70 10:19 41  49.1       1        F 40-49  
20    172 Austin Babb       M      Columbia City    IN    US      1:12:16.52 1:12:16.52 10:20 39  43.1       5        M 30-39  
21    197 Arden Robertson   F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:14:49.16 1:14:49.16 10:41 40  47.2       2        F 40-49  
22    171 Heather Hower     F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:14:50.98 1:14:50.98 10:42 42  47.8       3        F 40-49  
23        Tara Whitman      F      Huntington       IN    US      1:15:47.68 1:15:47.68 10:50 44  47.9       4        F 40-49  
24    195 Bridget Clements  F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:16:02.51 1:16:02.51 10:52 44  47.8       5        F 40-49  
25        bonnie mitchell   F      Hamilton         IN    US      1:17:53.20 1:17:53.20 11:08 55  52.9       1        F 50-59  
26        Devin Brock       M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:19:30.15 1:19:30.15 11:21 15  39.5       2        M 1-19   
27    152 Phillip Gray      M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:19:46.52 1:19:46.52 11:24 53  43.8       1        M 50-59  
28        Tim Saalfrank     M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:19:47.35 1:19:47.35 11:24 54  44.1       2        M 50-59  
29    162 Kelly Smith       F      Kewanna          IN    US      1:20:49.64 1:20:49.64 11:33 57  52.3       2        F 50-59  
30    176 Tami Brigle       F      Edon             OH    US      1:22:32.48 1:22:32.48 11:47 31  41.5       2        F 30-39  
31    194 Suzie Luthe       F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:23:28.21 1:23:28.21 11:55 46  44.4       6        F 40-49  
32        Raven Tomlinson   F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:24:12.71 1:24:12.71 12:02 19  40.8       1        F 1-19   
33    154 Michelle Regan    F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:24:13.45 1:24:13.45 12:02 29  40.7       2        F 20-29  
34        elizabeth daseler F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:28:07.34 1:28:07.34 12:35 34  39.1       3        F 30-39  
35    174 Melinda Webb      F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:28:08.01 1:28:08.01 12:35 37  39.4       4        F 30-39  
36    151 Jen Stuff         F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:28:40.67 1:28:40.67 12:40 39  39.6       5        F 30-39  
37    160 Becky Wenger      F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:47:46.23 1:47:46.23 15:24 23  31.8       3        F 20-29  
38    163 Cynthia Owens     F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:50:54.03 1:50:54.03 15:51 53  36.2       3        F 50-59  
39    157 Kim Harding       F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:50:54.66 1:50:54.66 15:51 46  33.4       7        F 40-49  
40        Lisa Ramirez      F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:04:44.96 2:04:44.96 17:49 58  34.3       4        F 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jacob Shinneman 158 27  1       M      Fort Wayne IN US 50:35.31 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Laurie Whisler     52  11      F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:02:40.9 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Dan Przybyla 156 41  8       M      fort wayne IN US 1:00:24.19 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Tammy King 168 46  13      F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:04:22.27 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Austin Ramirez     16  6       M      Fort Wayne IN US 58:57.13 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Justin Grant     29  4       M      Fort Wayne IN US 55:55.68 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Mark Doepner 199 35  2       M      Fort Wayne IN US 51:59.33 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Mark Adams 198 41  9       M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:00:36.92 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Phillip Gray 152 53  27      M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:19:46.52 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Raven Tomlinson     19  32      F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:24:12.71 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Karly Prichard     22  12      F      North Manchester IN US 1:02:45.11 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Angel Moseley 164 38  18      F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:08:22.52 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Adella Babb 173 41  19      F      Columbia City IN US 1:12:15.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     bonnie mitchell     55  25      F      Hamilton IN US 1:17:53.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.