Pink and Blue Dash 5K

Sat November 9, 2019 Gainesville, GA US 30501 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Age Gender City                 State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age        
                                                                       Time      Time            Percentage 
===== ==== ===================== === ====== ==================== ===== ========= ========= ===== ========== 
1     5919 George Ewers          15  M      Gainesville          GA    18:25.9   18:24.8   5:56  72.9       
2     5922 Jonathan Ryan         16  M      Gainesville          GA    20:55.0   20:53.8   6:44  63.3       
3     5792 Charlie Nix           36  M      Buford               GA    21:04.8   21:02.9   6:47  63.1       
4     5882 TImothy Warner        43  M      Cumming              GA    22:20.1   22:18.2   7:11  62.5       
5     5953 Jose Flores           37  M      Clarkesville         GA    23:34.0   23:29.6   7:34  56.9       
6     5920 Richard LeVasseur     63  M      Oakwood              GA    24:31.7   24:29.4   7:53  66.6       
7     5868 Gracie Tingelhoff     14  F      Hoschton             GA    24:40.1   24:38.5   7:56  63.8       
8     5796 Maggie Nugent         23  F      Lawrenceville        GA    24:46.8   24:43.4   7:58  59.5       
9     5778 Douglas Milne         33  M      Cameron              NC    25:01.0   24:56.5   8:02  52.4       
10    5890 Lee Whatley           60  M      Gainesville          GA    25:06.1   25:02.5   8:04  63.5       
11    5925 Brandi Pieplow        41  F      Jefferson            GA    25:57.5   25:19.6   8:10  60.0       
12    5836 ryon shehee           40  M      Hoschton             GA    25:41.7   25:35.3   8:15  53.4       
13    5837 shabnam shehee        33  F      Hoschton             GA    25:42.8   25:36.8   8:15  57.6       
14    5846 Eli Smallwood         23  M      Homer                GA    26:43.3   25:55.4   8:21  49.9       
15    5641 Brian Canty           54  M      Gainesville          GA    26:02.4   25:59.6   8:22  58.3       
16    5740 Tim Lovell            41  M      Gainesville          GA    27:07.7   26:02.1   8:23  52.8       
17    5697 Danielle Green        32  F      Smyrna               GA    26:14.8   26:07.5   8:25  56.4       
18    5909 Chandler Lovell       13  M      Gainesville          GA    27:29.5   26:24.9   8:31  53.0       
19    5806 Ryan Poehler          31  M      Athens               GA    27:10.2   27:00.6   8:42  48.1       
20    5708 K. Herring            10  F      Jefferson            GA    27:15.4   27:14.3   8:47  63.5       
21    5923 J. Ryan               12  F      Gainesville          GA    27:31.0   27:29.0   8:51  59.7       
22    5786 Kassie Mull           26  F      Maysville            GA    27:51.3   27:38.8   8:54  53.2       
23    5869 Heidi Tingelhoff      46  F      Hoschton             GA    27:56.3   27:52.4   8:59  56.7       
24    5789 Alesha Nix            40  F      Gainesville          GA    28:25.0   28:09.5   9:04  53.7       
25    5873 John Toole            54  M      Cumming              GA    28:16.1   28:12.3   9:05  53.8       
26    5921 Jay Akin              28  M      Braselton            GA    28:58.5   28:37.1   9:13  45.2       
27    5800 Nelson Pavao          52  M      Athens               GA    29:54.7   28:58.1   9:20  51.5       
28    5926 John Gram             73  M      Gainesville          GA    29:06.9   29:04.4   9:22  62.3       
29    5762 Christopher Matuza    27  M      Cumming              GA    29:22.2   29:08.5   9:23  44.4       
30    5780 Aaron Mimms           23  M      Lawrenceville        GA    29:15.3   29:10.4   9:24  44.3       
31    5839 Tyler Sims            33  M      Clermont             GA    29:17.9   29:11.0   9:24  44.8       
32    5666 Janet Davis           53  F      Oakwood              GA    29:39.6   29:21.3   9:27  58.1       
33    5699 Emileigh Greene       42  F      Gainesville          GA    29:40.5   29:26.6   9:29  52.0       
34    5650 Tyler Chafin          29  M      Roswell              GA    29:53.7   29:33.7   9:31  43.8       
35    5668 Shelley Davis         47  F      Gainesville          GA    29:50.1   29:38.2   9:33  53.9       
36    5691 Taylor Gilmer         43  F      Gainesville          GA    29:59.6   29:40.5   9:34  52.0       
37    5695 Barbara Gooch         65  F      Jefferson            GA    29:58.1   29:44.7   9:35  66.4       
38    5950 Lori Gleason          37  F      Acworth              GA    30:19.1   30:10.8   9:43  49.4       
39    5880 Julie Wallace         34  F      Buford               GA    30:19.2   30:12.0   9:44  48.9       
40    5858 George Southgate      72  M      Calhoun              GA    30:27.9   30:18.6   9:46  58.9       
41    5785 Duane Mull            53  M      Maysville            GA    30:30.8   30:18.8   9:46  49.6       
42    5738 Samuel Loggins        26  M      Jefferson            GA    31:12.7   30:49.7   9:56  41.9       
43    5889 Jan Whatley           56  F      Gainesville          GA    31:17.9   31:04.0   10:00 56.9       
44    5951 Mary Michael Runyan   14  F      Hartwell             GA    31:17.3   31:06.1   10:01 50.5       
45    5939 Samantha Whitfield    33  F      Commerce             GA    31:19.1   31:10.2   10:02 47.3       
46    5941 Larry Lascody         74  M      Milton               GA    31:28.8   31:11.4   10:03 59.0       
47    5698 Patrick Green         34  M      Smyrna               GA    31:37.9   31:30.6   10:09 41.7       
48    5623 Kalei Brewer          23  F      Oakwood              GA    32:00.7   31:42.0   10:13 46.4       
49    5817 Lindsey Reilly        32  F      Ball Ground          GA    32:01.0   31:49.4   10:15 46.3       
50    5946 Chris Bailey          71  F      Gainesville          GA    32:14.6   31:58.5   10:18 67.1       
51    5790 Andy Nix              39  M      Gainesville          GA    32:26.4   32:00.3   10:19 42.4       
52    5862 Linda Stumberg        58  F      Canton               GA    32:43.2   32:22.1   10:26 55.9       
53    5892 Zach White            24  M      Canton               GA    32:42.5   32:30.8   10:28 39.8       
54    5709 Karen Hill            55  F      Homer                GA    32:47.6   32:35.1   10:30 53.6       
55    5940 Katie Kinsey          26  F      Roswell              GA    33:56.6   33:00.6   10:38 44.6       
56    5894 Leigh Wiley           52  F      Gainesville          GA    33:32.8   33:12.2   10:42 50.8       
57    5848 Bryan Smith           30  M      Buford               GA    33:24.0   33:23.9   10:45 38.8       
58    5829 Cris Segovia          30  M      Buford               GA    33:48.9   33:36.2   10:49 38.6       
59    5849 Jessica Smith         28  F      Buford               GA    33:54.9   33:40.8   10:51 43.7       
60    5897 Ted Williams          61  M      Flowery Branch       GA    34:08.8   33:48.9   10:54 47.5       
61    5616 Troy Bolden           32  M      Smyrna               GA    35:01.7   33:51.4   10:54 38.5       
62    5861 Caitlin Strong        28  F      Athens               GA    34:16.4   34:04.7   10:59 43.2       
63    5860 Tiffany Streit        31  F      Denver               CO    34:18.6   34:09.6   11:00 43.1       
64    5895 Cowanna Williams      35  F      Buford               GA    34:17.0   34:11.8   11:01 43.3       
65    5819 Zack Rivard           39  M      Maysville            GA    35:18.4   34:23.1   11:05 39.4       
66    5797 Funmi Oke             48  F      Gainesville          GA    34:53.3   34:25.3   11:05 46.9       
67    5912 A. Payne              11  M      Cumming              GA    35:08.8   34:35.7   11:09 43.0       
68    5651 Nikki Chamblee        31  F      Woodstock            GA    34:56.6   34:50.9   11:13 42.2       
69    5640 Rissa Campbell        42  F      Carnesville          GA    35:23.8   35:11.0   11:20 43.5       
70    5937 Katelyn Miller        14  F      Cumming              GA    36:40.8   35:34.9   11:28 44.2       
71    5787 John Mullis           46  M      Commercecommerce     GA    35:55.6   35:36.6   11:28 40.1       
72    5831 A. Semanson           9   F                                 36:00.2   35:48.3   11:32 49.8       
73    5859 Joshua Stein          31  M      Atlanta              GA    36:11.0   35:56.7   11:35 36.2       
74    5693 Jennifer Givens       37  F      Cumming              GA    36:14.4   36:03.2   11:37 41.4       
75    5681 Christy Floyd         54  F      Gainesville          GA    36:27.9   36:03.5   11:37 47.8       
76    5607 Lindsey Anderson      26  F      Atlanta              GA    36:58.2   36:44.8   11:50 40.0       
77    5913 J. Payne              11  M      Cumming              GA    37:21.4   36:49.7   11:52 40.4       
78    5646 Kathleen Cartwright   41  F      Ball Ground          GA    37:25.9   36:55.7   11:54 41.2       
79    5757 E. Martin             12  F      Auburn               GA    37:24.0   37:00.7   11:55 44.3       
80    5823 Lisa Russell          49  F      Gainesville          GA    37:19.9   37:02.6   11:56 44.1       
81    5614 Erin Bolden           30  F      Smyrna               GA    39:13.0   37:59.5   12:14 38.7       
82    5801 Katie Peeler          27  F      Griffin              GA    38:23.8   38:23.7   12:22 38.3       
83    5745 Michelle Madding      52  F      Loganville           GA    38:54.6   38:27.6   12:23 43.8       
84    5811 Derek Rauscher        39  M      Cornelius            NC    38:38.6   38:27.9   12:23 35.3       
85    5812 Jaime Rauscher        39  F      Cornelius            NC    38:37.9   38:29.8   12:24 39.1       
86    5779 Kristin Milne         30  F      Cameron              NC    38:35.9   38:29.9   12:24 38.2       
87    5930 Jim Latimer           77  M      Gainesville          GA    39:13.5   38:49.9   12:30 49.9       
88    5645 Abby Cartwright       17  F      Ball Ground          GA    39:28.8   38:57.8   12:33 38.4       
89    5870 Andee Toole           53  F      Cumming              GA    40:17.7   39:08.9   12:37 43.6       
90    5656 Patricia Clark        47  F      Flowery Branch       GA    39:28.7   39:10.9   12:37 40.8       
91    5845 Donna Smallwood       51  F      Homer                GA    39:50.7   39:17.3   12:39 42.4       
92    5734 Kyle Lewis            33  M      FLOWERY BRANCH       GA    40:25.2   40:00.5   12:53 32.7       
93    5885 Jonathan Weaver       39  M      Pendergrass          GA    40:46.0   40:17.1   12:58 33.7       
94    5874 Savana Toole          14  F      Cumming              GA    41:26.9   40:21.2   13:00 38.9       
95    5690 M. Gillespie          10  F                                 40:25.0   40:21.4   13:00 42.9       
96    5701 Sherley Harris        30  F      Suwanee              GA    40:37.9   40:21.5   13:00 36.4       
97    5887 G. Welchel            11  M      Commerce             GA    40:24.5   40:21.6   13:00 36.9       
98    5884 Charlie Watson        53  M      Jefferson            GA    41:20.6   40:28.1   13:02 37.2       
99    5881 Faith Warner          14  F      Cumming              GA    41:36.5   40:29.7   13:03 38.8       
100   5900 Brittany King         20  F      Gainesville          GA    40:51.6   40:36.8   13:05 36.2       
101   5630 Jessie Brownlee       33  F      Gainesville          GA    40:51.5   40:37.0   13:05 36.3       
102   5901 E. Knight             7   M      Hoschton             GA    41:43.2   40:51.3   13:09 44.6       
103   5805 Laura Philips         35  F      Gainesville          GA    41:26.5   40:55.6   13:11 36.2       
104   5927 Heather Allison       34  F      Athens               GA    41:07.5   40:57.8   13:12 36.1       
105   5729 Ian Knight            38  M      Hoschton             GA    42:01.9   41:11.7   13:16 32.7       
106   5618 Kristen Boling        28  F      Buford               GA    41:32.7   41:26.5   13:21 35.5       
107   5944 L. Henry              8   M      Dacula               GA    43:37.0   42:20.8   13:38 40.4       
108   5728 E. Knight             12  F      Hoschton             GA    43:30.5   42:34.3   13:43 38.5       
109   5611 Missy Blackledge      66  F      Hoschton             GA    43:28.2   42:34.5   13:43 47.0       
110   5931 S. Jackson            11  F      Jefferson            GA    43:30.3   42:34.6   13:43 39.5       
111   5876 Josh Totherow         31  M      commerce             GA    43:28.2   42:35.8   13:43 30.5       
112   5730 Peyton Knight         38  F      Hoschton             GA    43:29.2   42:36.0   13:43 35.1       
113   5655 Joseph Clark          48  M      Flowery Branch       GA    43:12.9   42:53.6   13:49 33.8       
114   5612 Daryl Blackston       33  M      Lawrenceville        GA    43:22.8   43:13.8   13:55 30.3       
115   5669 W. Davis              11  M      Gainesville          GA    43:46.4   43:35.3   14:02 34.1       
116   5781 Brooke Mobley         30  F      Watkinsville         GA    44:14.4   43:52.2   14:08 33.5       
117   5662 C. Davis              8   F      Gainesville          GA    43:59.8   43:56.3   14:09 42.0       
118   5696 Nadja Gordon          38  F      Jefferson            GA    44:11.4   44:00.0   14:10 34.0       
119   5943 Alexis Clark          26  F      Dahlonega            GA    44:53.3   44:07.7   14:13 33.3       
120   5955 Anna Guzman           36  F      Athens               GA    44:52.2   44:52.1   14:27 33.1       
121   5956 David Lloyd           56  M      Athens               GA    44:52.6   44:52.5   14:27 34.3       
122   5664 Gary Davis            46  M      Gainesville          GA    45:10.5   44:59.9   14:29 31.7       
123   5676 Rebecca Flaim         28  F      Cumming              GA    45:26.5   45:03.9   14:31 32.6       
124   5677 Sue Flaim             57  F      Gainesville          GA    45:28.6   45:07.8   14:32 39.6       
125   5660 Sarah Daftarian       26  F      Athens               GA    45:52.2   45:14.7   14:34 32.5       
126   5835 Ashlee Shapland       27  F      Athens               GA    45:52.0   45:14.9   14:34 32.5       
127   5718 Nick Jenkins          38  M      Dacula               GA    45:30.5   45:21.2   14:36 29.7       
128   5794 Jeremy Nix            42  M                                 45:55.1   45:28.6   14:39 30.4       
129   5791 Bethany Nix           38  F      Gainesville          GA    45:55.3   45:29.5   14:39 32.9       
130   5815 Adam Register         31  M      Flowery Branch       GA    46:38.0   45:29.8   14:39 28.6       
131   5886 Amanda Welchel        37  F      Commerce             GA    46:31.6   45:42.4   14:43 32.6       
132   5615 Steve Bolden          62  M      Watkinsville         GA    46:52.6   45:46.4   14:44 35.3       
133   5739 Jessica Lovell        41  F      Gainesville          GA    46:12.6   45:49.8   14:46 33.2       
134   5793 Chris Nix             65  M      Gainesville          GA    46:25.2   45:59.2   14:49 36.1       
135   5710 Derrick Hogan         45  M      Demorest             GA    47:27.6   46:08.6   14:52 30.7       
136   5674 Barbara Ebrite        64  F      Gainesville          GA    46:34.7   46:15.3   14:54 42.1       
137   5947 Sarah Oakley          40  F      Gainesville          GA    46:48.6   46:33.4   15:00 32.5       
138   5871 Brandon Toole         28  M      Dawsonville          GA    48:45.2   47:14.6   15:13 27.4       
139   5872 Emily Toole           26  F      Dawsonville          GA    48:45.2   47:14.6   15:13 31.1       
140   5952 P. Runyan             11  M      Hartwell             GA    47:54.7   47:32.4   15:19 31.3       
141   5732 Jenna Lewis           29  F      Homer                GA    48:28.5   47:59.7   15:27 30.6       
142   5954 Holly Brown           45  F      Hartwell             GA    48:30.6   48:04.5   15:29 32.6       
143   5857 Seth Snyder           19  M      Gainesville          GA    49:46.0   49:34.7   15:58 26.1       
144   5643 Cierra Carter         24  F                                 49:39.8   49:39.7   16:00 29.6       
145   5733 Josh Lewis            30  M      Homer                GA    50:11.7   49:41.0   16:00 26.1       
146   5702 Lisa Headley          44  F      Jefferson            GA    51:12.6   49:58.5   16:06 31.1       
147   5820 Haley Roberts         24  F      Gainesvilleinesville GA    51:11.6   49:59.8   16:06 29.4       
148   5788 Brandie Negron        32  F      Braselton            GA    51:11.7   50:00.3   16:06 29.5       
149   5821 Lorie Roberts         46  F      Jefferson            GA    50:50.5   50:11.2   16:10 31.5       
150   5628 Stacey Brown          42  F      Jefferson            GA    50:51.7   50:11.3   16:10 30.5       
151   5818 Abby Richardson       19  F      Jefferson            GA    50:51.9   50:11.6   16:10 29.3       
152   5620 Jackie Bonds          36  M      Nicholson            GA    51:00.8   50:11.9   16:10 26.5       
153   5619 Candice Bonds         31  F      Nicholson            GA    51:08.6   50:21.0   16:13 29.2       
154   5759 Robert Martin         34  M      Auburn               GA    50:48.2   50:21.8   16:13 26.1       
155   5756 Beth Martin           36  F      Auburn               GA    50:48.7   50:22.6   16:13 29.5       
156   5648 Nick Chafin           61  M      Roswell              GA    51:21.0   50:23.2   16:14 31.8       
157   5934 Gary Hutchins         60  M      Gainesville          GA    52:34.6   50:28.8   16:15 31.5       
158   5936 Sharon Hutchins       60  F      Gainesville          GA    52:35.5   50:29.7   16:16 36.7       
159   5929 Gary Wirth            65  M      Roswell              GA    51:21.8   50:29.9   16:16 32.9       
160   5680 Jessica Flowers       34  F      Gainesville          GA    52:56.0   51:33.3   16:36 28.7       
161   5918 Jennifer Utshudi      36  F      Dacula               GA    52:59.8   51:41.8   16:39 28.7       
162   5673 Lori Dorman           59  F      Dawsonville          GA    52:41.8   51:58.5   16:44 35.2       
163   5672 Bethany Dorman        31  F      Dawsonville          GA    52:41.7   51:59.3   16:44 28.3       
164   5714 Joyce Howard          51  F                                 53:18.0   52:08.6   16:47 32.0       
165   5891 Rachel White          25  F      Canton               GA    53:23.5   52:23.4   16:52 28.1       
166   5841 Julie Singleton       29  F      Cumming              GA    53:49.3   52:35.1   16:56 28.0       
167   5703 Mackenzie Headley     18  F      Jefferson            GA    53:49.5   52:35.4   16:56 28.1       
168   5938 Joan Grabau           48  F      Gainesville          GA    54:51.4   54:05.0   17:25 29.8       
169   5810 Wendy Puckett         40  F      Gainesville          GA    54:51.5   54:05.1   17:25 28.0       
170   5864 i. TARANTINO          8   F      Cumming              GA    55:22.5   54:08.4   17:26 34.1       
171   5808 Ashley Puckett        42  F      Bethlehem            GA    55:31.0   54:24.2   17:31 28.1       
172   5809 Ben puckett           41  M      Gainesville          GA    55:09.7   54:24.6   17:31 25.3       
173   5633 Lauren Bruner         31  F      Braselton            GA    55:33.6   54:29.7   17:33 27.0       
174   5613 Anonymous Participant 61  F                                 55:50.7   54:39.8   17:36 34.3       
175   5799 Karen Pavao           49  F      Athens               GA    55:51.2   54:42.2   17:37 29.8       
176   5746 Robert Mallon         63  M      Gainesville          GA    55:36.9   54:42.6   17:37 29.8       
177   5865 MELISSA TARANTINO     33  F      Cumming              GA    56:35.6   55:23.3   17:50 26.6       
178   5825 Jacey Sanders         18  F      Clarkesville         GA    56:10.3   55:34.7   17:54 26.6       
179   5751 Renée MANGO          55  F      Atlanta              GA    56:33.5   55:35.0   17:54 31.4       
180   5824 Bailey Sanders        21  F      Clarkesville         GA    56:20.2   55:44.2   17:57 26.4       
181   5735 Lisa Lewis            40  F      Maysville            GA    57:01.1   56:09.3   18:05 26.9       
182   5744 Doug MacMillan        56  M      Sugar Hill           GA    57:29.0   56:24.6   18:10 27.3       
183   5743 Cheryl MacMillan      55  F      Sugar Hill           GA    57:29.0   56:26.3   18:10 30.9       
184   5875 Alisha Shea Totherow  39  F      commerce             GA    57:21.8   56:31.6   18:12 26.6       
185   5750 Justin Mango          27  M      Atlanta              GA    57:30.4   56:32.6   18:12 22.9       
186   5842 Jennifer Sliauter     36  F      Maysville            GA    57:22.9   56:32.8   18:13 26.3       
187   5631 Jordan Brundage       25  F      Atlanta              GA    57:30.4   56:32.8   18:13 26.0       
188   5671 Haley Dodd            32  F      Bogart               GA    57:55.8   56:46.4   18:17 25.9       
189   5722 Kelsey Johnson        33  F      Watkinsville         GA    57:54.7   56:48.3   18:18 26.0       
190   5816 Lindsay Register      34  F      Flowery Branch       GA    57:58.4   56:51.2   18:18 26.0       
191   5853 R. Smith              4   M      Buford               GA    58:36.5   57:03.7   18:22            
192   5847 Brandon Smith         33  M      Buford               GA    58:36.5   57:04.2   18:23 22.9       
193   5907 Jasmine Hightower     38  F      Dacula               GA    57:41.7   57:09.7   18:24 26.2       
194   5948 Jessica Johnson       36  F      Acworth              GA    57:41.8   57:09.7   18:24 26.0       
195   5754 Alexa Marshburn       28  F      Lawrenceville        GA    58:59.1   57:30.6   18:31 25.6       
196   5753 Lisa Marohnic         42  F      Lawrenceville        GA    58:58.1   57:32.6   18:32 26.6       
197   5755 Hunter Marshburn      32  M      Lawrenceville        GA    59:06.2   57:38.6   18:34 22.6       
198   5748 Bob MANGO             55  M      Atlanta              GA    58:44.9   57:41.3   18:35 26.5       
199   5649 Pam Chafin            57  F      Roswell              GA    58:43.1   57:45.5   18:36 30.9       
200   5851 Lauren Smith          32  F      Buford               GA    59:18.6   57:45.6   18:36 25.5       
201   5830 Erica Segovia         28  F      Buford               GA    59:19.8   57:48.8   18:37 25.4       
202   5928 Nancy Wirth           65  F      Roswell              GA    58:42.2   57:50.0   18:37 34.1       
203   5911 LetaAnn Miller        30  F      Lawrenceville        GA    59:06.2   58:25.1   18:49 25.2       
204   5647 Laura Chafin          25  F      Broomfield           CO    59:31.3   58:28.6   18:50 25.2       
205   5767 Kaylear Mauldin       72  M      Clermont             GA    58:28.9   58:28.8   18:50 30.5       
206   5603 Rachel Akin           20  F      Marietta             GA    59:32.0   58:34.5   18:52 25.1       
207   5814 Wilma Reed            64  F      Lilburn              GA    58:43.6   58:34.7   18:52 33.3       
208   5867 Michael Thornhill     61  M      Commerce             GA    59:42.7   58:51.4   18:57 27.3       
209   5637 Jake Burnette         26  M      Gainesville          GA    59:22.9   58:52.5   18:57 22.0       
210   5760 Amy Matuza            25  F      Cumming              GA    59:10.9   58:53.9   18:58 25.0       
211   5764 Matthew Matuza        26  M      Cumming              GA    59:10.7   58:54.4   18:58 22.0       
212   5844 Dane Smallwood        28  F      Maysville            GA    59:48.7   58:54.6   18:58 25.0       
213   5638 Jessica Burnette      26  F      Gainesville          GA    59:23.1   58:54.7   18:58 25.0       
214   5843 Brandon Smallwood     32  M      Maysville            GA    59:49.9   58:55.7   18:59 22.1       
215   5949 Davita Sosebee        32  F      Cumming              GA    1:00:20.0 58:56.3   18:59 25.0       
216   5942 Austin Fletcher       15  M      Jefferson            GA    1:00:16.6 58:57.5   18:59 22.8       
217   5724 Taylor Kennedy        23  F      Homer                GA    59:48.2   58:58.6   18:59 24.9       
218   5604 Shannon Akin          27  F      Braselton            GA    1:00:06.3 59:00.8   19:00 24.9       
219   5899 Claudia Kilgore       59  F      Marietta             GA    1:00:06.6 59:05.1   19:02 31.0       
220   5684 Kelley Francis        27  F      Marietta             GA    1:00:06.5 59:06.0   19:02 24.9       
221   5687 Donna Franz           56  F      Sugar Hill           GA    1:00:16.4 59:13.7   19:04 29.8       
222   5602 Kim Akin              54  F      Marietta             GA    1:00:16.4 59:18.7   19:06 29.1       
223   5737 Morgan Little         29  F      Gainesville          GA    1:00:43.2 59:22.0   19:07 24.8       
224   5642 Katie Carswell        26  F      Gainesville          GA    1:00:42.7 59:25.5   19:08 24.8       
225   5636 Abby Burle            30  F      Gainesville          GA    1:00:45.3 59:27.2   19:09 24.7       
226   5608 Vickie Barrett        44  F      Gainesville          GA    1:00:11.6 59:36.8   19:12 26.1       
227   5606 Jesse Anderson        23  M      Gainesville          GA    1:00:11.5 59:37.0   19:12 21.7       
228   5605 Dianne Anderson       52  F      Gainesville          GA    1:00:13.7 59:40.2   19:13 28.3       
229   5749 Dorothy Mango         79  F      Sugar Hill           GA    1:00:54.4 59:52.7   19:17 40.5       
230   5689 David Garrett         29  M      Sugar Hill           GA    1:00:54.6 59:54.0   19:17 21.6       
231   5686 Chelsea Franz         29  F      Sugar Hill           GA    1:00:55.9 59:55.9   19:18 24.5       
232   5758 Kyle Martin           34  M      Gainesville          GA    1:01:38.4 1:00:01.9 19:20 21.9       
233   5659 Rob Consoli           55  M      Roswell              GA    1:01:18.4 1:00:17.4 19:25 25.3       
234   5784 Jessica Moss          32  F      Seneca               SC    1:01:05.0 1:00:28.2 19:28 24.4       
235   5768 Nancy Mauldin         71  F      Clermont             GA    1:01:12.2 1:00:38.2 19:31 35.4       
236   5766 Johnny Mauldin        42  M      Clermont             GA    1:01:11.9 1:00:38.5 19:32 22.8       
237   5601 Joseph Akin           25  M      Marietta             GA    1:02:03.4 1:01:00.0 19:39 21.2       
238   5773 Jan McTee             65  F      Rocky Face           GA    1:01:28.0 1:01:00.3 19:39 32.4       
239   5795 Sandra Nix            65  F      Gainesville          GA    1:01:29.3 1:01:01.1 19:39 32.4       
240   5721 Ginger Johnson        49  F      Clarkesville         GA    1:01:58.3 1:01:22.4 19:46 26.6       
241   5765 Hope Mauldin          32  F      Clermont             GA    1:01:56.2 1:01:25.7 19:47 24.0       
242   5752 Jenna Mansur          31  F      Gainesville          GA    1:01:39.0 1:01:38.9 19:51 23.9       
243   5883 Michelle Waters       49  F      Jefferson            GA    1:05:49.3 1:02:41.5 20:11 26.0       
244   5678 Crystal Fletcher      37  F      JEFFERSON            GA    1:05:51.1 1:02:41.7 20:11 23.8       
245   5761 Charles Matuza        63  M      Cumming              GA    1:03:09.4 1:02:52.1 20:15 25.9       
246   5763 Karen Matuza          61  F      Cumming              GA    1:03:13.6 1:02:55.7 20:16 29.8       
247   5933 Joseph Eddy           32  M      Flowery Branch       GA    1:03:50.7 1:03:05.5 20:19 20.7       
248   5932 Karina Flores         22  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:03:52.9 1:03:08.9 20:20 23.3       
249   5924 Jennifer Hicks        30  F      Dawsonville          GA    1:03:54.1 1:03:11.4 20:21 23.3       
250   5856 Melissa Snyder        42  F      Loganville           GA    1:04:26.3 1:03:39.0 20:30 24.1       
251   5715 Chantilla Howell      37  F      Covington            GA    1:04:26.2 1:03:41.5 20:30 23.4       
252   5798 Syvetta Owens         53  F      Lithonia             GA    1:04:28.2 1:03:43.9 20:31 26.8       
253   5705 Sandy Heggeland       68  F      Cumming              GA    1:04:35.1 1:03:44.9 20:32 32.3       
254   5855 Joshua Snyder         42  M      Loganville           GA    1:04:36.8 1:03:48.7 20:33 21.7       
255   5775 Sunny Medlin          23  F      Austell              GA    1:05:41.6 1:04:07.5 20:39 22.9       
256   5774 Ryan Medlin           30  M      Austell              GA    1:05:41.8 1:04:07.8 20:39 20.2       
257   5679 H. Fletcher           12  F      JEFFERSON            GA    1:07:44.8 1:04:28.1 20:46 25.4       
258   5704 Sherry Healan         54  F      Athens               GA    1:07:45.7 1:04:30.9 20:46 26.7       
259   5622 M. Bourchier          9   M      Hoschton             GA    1:05:49.1 1:05:06.6 20:58 24.9       
260   5621 Ansley Bourchier      26  F      Hoschton             GA    1:05:48.4 1:05:07.1 20:58 22.6       
261   5731 Cassie LeBlanc        33  F      Hoschton             GA    1:06:40.6 1:05:10.6 20:59 22.6       
262   5935 kathy berryman        59  F      Hoschton             GA    1:06:43.1 1:05:14.5 21:00 28.1       
263   5707 Heather Henry         31  F      Dacula               GA    1:07:04.3 1:05:41.1 21:09 22.4       
264   5706 Christopher Henry     34  M      Dacula               GA    1:07:21.7 1:05:53.6 21:13 20.0       
265   5863 Michale Swain         31  M      Gainesville          GA    1:06:01.5 1:06:01.4 21:16 19.7       
266   5635 Sarah Burger          25  F      Gainesville          GA    1:06:01.8 1:06:01.7 21:16 22.3       
267   5719 Shannon Jenkins       41  F      Dacula               GA    1:06:57.6 1:06:16.2 21:20 22.9       
268   5626 Jessie Brosam         17  F      Dacula               GA    1:06:58.4 1:06:16.8 21:20 22.6       
269   5625 Warren Brinson        36  M      Ellijay              GA    1:09:28.9 1:07:50.2 21:51 19.6       
270   5609 Roxanne Benjamin      55  F      Berwick              PA    1:09:46.1 1:08:27.8 22:03 25.5       
271   5832 D. Semanson           8   F                                 1:08:45.7 1:08:30.1 22:03 27.0       
272   5813 Liz Ray               54  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:09:53.2 1:08:35.2 22:05 25.1       
273   5683 Barbett Force         49  F      East Greenville      PA    1:09:52.2 1:08:35.9 22:05 23.8       
274   5736 Robbie Lewis          56  F      Commerce             GA    1:09:00.0 1:08:42.9 22:08 25.7       
275   5833 Katye Semanson        42  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:09:00.0 1:08:44.3 22:08 22.3       
276   5852 Melba Smith           52  F      Ellijay              GA    1:13:06.9 1:11:26.0 23:00 23.6       
277   5624 Hannah Brinson        32  F      Ellijay              GA    1:13:14.3 1:11:30.9 23:02 20.6       
278   5723 Teresa Johnson        53  F      Ellijay              GA    1:13:14.9 1:11:31.6 23:02 23.9       
279   5850 Junior Smith          52  M      Ellijay              GA    1:13:18.0 1:11:34.5 23:03 20.9       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.