Pokagon Trail Challenge - CANCELLED

Sat April 18, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== =================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1963 Clark Reed          M      Ligonier      IN    US      0:23:27.0 0:23:27.0 7:33  52  63.9       1        M Overall 
2     960  James DeWitt        M      Coldwater     MI    US      0:24:36.2 0:24:21.4 7:50  13  57.6       1        M 1-19    
3     1920 Cale Tabler         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:36.5 0:25:32.8 8:13  26  50.8       1        M 20-29   
4     1967 Gage Spalding       M                                  0:26:07.9 0:26:00.5 8:22  14  52.7       2        M 1-19    
5     71   Scott Blackburn     M      Fremont       IN    US      0:26:07.7 0:26:04.5 8:24  33  50.4       1        M 30-39   
6     1661 Mark Sheehe         M      Huntertown    IN    US      0:26:25.3 0:26:21.2 8:29  41  52.4       1        M 40-49   
7     1921 Adam Tauber         M      Rensselaer    IN    US      0:26:56.4 0:26:52.3 8:39  49  54.5       2        M 40-49   
8     990  Tyler Larson        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:13.3 0:26:58.3 8:41  35  49.2       2        M 30-39   
9     1822 Colin Stevens       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:49.3 0:28:46.1 9:16  28  45.1       2        M 20-29   
10    984  Jeff Jennings       M      Auburn        IN    US      0:28:59.3 0:28:46.6 9:16  33  45.6       3        M 30-39   
11    1942 Gabe VanOrt         M      Auburn        IN    US      0:29:03.1 0:28:49.2 9:17  38  46.9       4        M 30-39   
12    973  David Geiger        M      Churubusco    IN    US      0:28:58.2 0:28:54.0 9:18  58  54.4       1        M 50-59   
13    994  Brenda Mauricio     F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:18.5 0:29:18.5 9:26  50  56.4       1        F Overall 
14    1961 Caitlyn Gruver      F      Edgerton      OH    US      0:29:26.5 0:29:19.7 9:26  19  50.3       1        F 1-19    
15    1462 Nich Sanders        M      Waterloo      IN    US      0:29:36.1 0:29:22.8 9:27  37  45.7       5        M 30-39   
16    966  Jon Doehrman        M      Angola        IN    US      0:29:28.5 0:29:22.8 9:27  54  51.8       2        M 50-59   
17    893  Devin Brock         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:03.9 0:29:53.2 9:37  16  44.3       3        M 1-19    
18    44   Brian Baker         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:42.5 0:30:21.7 9:46  41  45.5       3        M 40-49   
19    971  Amanda Framme       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:25.6 0:30:23.0 9:47  36  49.0       1        F 30-39   
20    992  Katherine Loesch    F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:25.7 0:30:23.2 9:47  48  53.2       1        F 40-49   
21    1945 CARL WEAVER         M      Claypool      IN    US      0:30:52.6 0:30:39.9 9:52  42  45.3       4        M 40-49   
22    1394 Sarah Rayle         F      Auburn        IN    US      0:31:56.4 0:31:42.2 10:12 55  55.1       1        F 50-59   
23    993  Madelon Martinez    F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:14.9 0:33:05.3 10:39 35  44.9       2        F 30-39   
24    968  Angie Felkner       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:15.0 0:33:05.5 10:39 36  45.0       3        F 30-39   
25    1705 Zach Skees          M      Etna Green    IN    US      0:34:00.5 0:33:58.1 10:56 41  40.6       5        M 40-49   
26    979  Elaine Herbst       F      Auburn        IN    US      0:34:15.2 0:34:00.7 10:57 36  43.8       4        F 30-39   
27    985  Kara Jennings       F      Auburn        IN    US      0:34:24.3 0:34:11.9 11:00 32  43.2       5        F 30-39   
28    1058 Brooke Neuhaus      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:28.1 0:34:16.0 11:02 48  47.2       2        F 40-49   
29    1955 Erica Dice          F      Avilla        IN    US      0:36:21.8 0:36:18.7 11:41 28  40.7       1        F 20-29   
30    982  Dan Hurst           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:49.8 0:36:29.1 11:45 44  38.6       6        M 40-49   
31    1946 Tiffany Wehner      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:41.2 0:36:29.8 11:45 44  42.7       3        F 40-49   
32    976  Kathy Gray          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:25.6 0:37:18.3 12:00 25  39.6       2        F 20-29   
33    962  Penny Dewitt        F      Coldwater     MI    US      0:37:38.6 0:37:23.9 12:02 37  40.0       6        F 30-39   
34    897  Vicki Cale          F      Bluffton      IN    US      0:37:39.9 0:37:24.4 12:02 52  45.1       2        F 50-59   
35    1939 Stacey Taylor       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:00.7 0:37:53.9 12:12 47  42.2       4        F 40-49   
36    98   Alan Bradley        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:40.1 0:38:34.8 12:25 67  43.9       1        M 60-99   
37    1662 LIZ SHEIBLEY        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:48.9 0:38:38.2 12:26 36  38.6       7        F 30-39   
38    988  Roxanne Kingsbury   F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:56.1 0:38:45.9 12:29 64  50.3       1        F 60-99   
39    999  Beverly Murphy      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:52.2 0:39:42.0 12:47 64  49.1       2        F 60-99   
40    799  Jean Bradley        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:49.3 0:39:44.0 12:47 67  51.0       3        F 60-99   
41    996  Allyson Mills       F      New Haven     IN    US      0:40:05.0 0:39:56.2 12:51 36  37.3       8        F 30-39   
42    974  Tina Grady          F      New Haven     IN    US      0:40:09.8 0:40:00.3 12:53 50  41.3       3        F 50-59   
43    997  Katie Minard        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:31.0 0:40:17.4 12:58 23  36.7       3        F 20-29   
44    896  Marci Burch         F      Twinsburg     OH    US      0:41:44.4 0:41:28.8 13:21 52  40.7       4        F 50-59   
45    981  Ashley Hurst        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:46.2 0:41:29.3 13:21 35  35.8       9        F 30-39   
46    95   Beth Bowditch       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:48.1 0:41:32.1 13:22 52  40.6       5        F 50-59   
47    1000 Hayley Myers        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:47.2 0:41:33.5 13:23 23  35.5       4        F 20-29   
48    954  Jennifer Colbeck    F      Coldwater     MI    US      0:41:57.9 0:41:41.2 13:25 49  39.2       5        F 40-49   
49    958  Heather DeLorenzo   F      Albion        IN    US      0:41:53.5 0:41:41.4 13:25 24  35.4       5        F 20-29   
50    989  Kathy Kruckeberg    F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:42:02.5 0:41:46.3 13:27 54  41.3       6        F 50-59   
51    1956 Carmen Ballard      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:59.6 0:41:48.7 13:27 37  35.8       10       F 30-39   
52    1947 Vanessa Wehner      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:24.7 0:43:13.2 13:55 15  35.9       2        F 1-19    
53    1659 Melissa Shaw        F      AuburnAuburn  IN    US      0:43:55.2 0:43:43.6 14:04 39  34.5       11       F 30-39   
54    1751 Esther Steffen      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:44:10.9 0:43:53.8 14:08 36  33.9       12       F 30-39   
55    1968 Kristi West         F      Spencerville  IN    US      0:53:34.9 0:53:26.4 17:12 34  27.8       13       F 30-39   
56    1969 Kay Perkins         F      New Haven     IN    US      0:53:40.8 0:53:32.5 17:14 55  32.6       7        F 50-59   
57    1957 Jeff Gruver         M      Edgerton      OH    US      0:55:30.7 0:55:08.9 17:45 50  26.7       3        M 50-59   
58    45   Carrie Baker        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:55:58.5 0:55:35.7 17:54 41  27.4       6        F 40-49   
59    1823 Michelle Stine      F      Huntertown    IN    US      0:55:58.6 0:55:37.3 17:54 46  28.5       7        F 40-49   
60    1164 Cynthia Owens       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:00:03.3 0:59:38.2 19:12 54  29.0       8        F 50-59   
61    70   Carla Bauman        F      Antwerp       OH    US      1:00:03.7 0:59:38.6 19:12 44  26.1       8        F 40-49   
62    1488 Elizabeth Schmucker F      Archbold      OH    US      1:01:18.5 1:01:05.4 19:40 19  24.2       3        F 1-19    
63    995  Dani McGuire        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:01:21.7 1:01:14.4 19:43 43  25.3       9        F 40-49   
64    1944 Greg Wasson         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:01:22.8 1:01:14.9 19:43 42  22.7       7        M 40-49   
65    975  Nikki Graham        F      Waterloo      IN    US      1:03:25.3 1:03:05.1 20:18 68  32.5       4        F 60-99   
66    1454 Sandie Ruiz         F      Butler        IN    US      1:03:25.4 1:03:05.2 20:18 66  31.7       5        F 60-99   
67    1453 John Ruiz           M      Butler        IN    US      1:03:26.5 1:03:08.2 20:19 53  23.9       4        M 50-59   
68    955  Cathy Cronin        F      Columbia City IN    US      1:16:11.6 1:15:53.1 24:26 61  24.7       6        F 60-99   
69    1966 Lisa Middaugh       F      Albion        IN    US      1:16:12.7 1:15:53.4 24:26 56  23.3       9        F 50-59   
70    1365 Lisa Ramirez        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:18:19.6 1:17:55.6 25:05 59  23.5       10       F 50-59   
71    895  Benita Browning     F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:18:19.6 1:17:55.8 25:05 61  24.1       7        F 60-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Clark Reed 1963 52  1       M      Ligonier IN US 23:27 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brenda Mauricio 994 50  13      F      Fort Wayne IN US 29:18.5 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     James DeWitt  960  13  2       M      Coldwater MI US  24:21.4 
2     Gage Spalding 1967 14  4       M                       26:00.5 
3     Devin Brock   893  16  17      M      Fort Wayne IN US 29:53.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cale Tabler   1920 26  3       M      Fort Wayne IN US 25:32.8 
2     Colin Stevens 1822 28  9       M      Fort Wayne IN US 28:46.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Scott Blackburn 71  33  5       M      Fremont IN US    26:04.5 
2     Tyler Larson    990 35  8       M      Fort Wayne IN US 26:58.3 
3     Jeff Jennings   984 33  10      M      Auburn IN US     28:46.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark Sheehe 1661 41  6       M      Huntertown IN US 26:21.2 
2     Adam Tauber 1921 49  7       M      Rensselaer IN US 26:52.3 
3     Brian Baker 44   41  18      M      Fort Wayne IN US 30:21.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Geiger 973  58  12      M      Churubusco IN US 28:54.0 
2     Jon Doehrman 966  54  16      M      Angola IN US     29:22.8 
3     Jeff Gruver  1957 50  57      M      Edgerton OH US   55:08.9 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alan Bradley 98  67  36      M      Fort Wayne IN US 38:34.8 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Caitlyn Gruver      1961 19  14      F      Edgerton OH US   29:19.7   
2     Vanessa Wehner      1947 15  52      F      Fort Wayne IN US 43:13.2   
3     Elizabeth Schmucker 1488 19  62      F      Archbold OH US   1:01:05.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Erica Dice   1955 28  29      F      Avilla IN US     36:18.7 
2     Kathy Gray   976  25  32      F      Fort Wayne IN US 37:18.3 
3     Katie Minard 997  23  43      F      Fort Wayne IN US 40:17.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amanda Framme    971 36  19      F      Fort Wayne IN US 30:23.0 
2     Madelon Martinez 993 35  23      F      Fort Wayne IN US 33:05.3 
3     Angie Felkner    968 36  24      F      Fort Wayne IN US 33:05.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Katherine Loesch 992  48  20      F      Fort Wayne IN US 30:23.2 
2     Brooke Neuhaus   1058 48  28      F      Fort Wayne IN US 34:16.0 
3     Tiffany Wehner   1946 44  31      F      Fort Wayne IN US 36:29.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sarah Rayle 1394 55  22      F      Auburn IN US    31:42.2 
2     Vicki Cale  897  52  34      F      Bluffton IN US  37:24.4 
3     Tina Grady  974  50  42      F      New Haven IN US 40:00.3 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Roxanne Kingsbury 988 64  38      F      Fort Wayne IN US 38:45.9 
2     Beverly Murphy    999 64  39      F      Fort Wayne IN US 39:42.0 
3     Jean Bradley      799 67  40      F      Fort Wayne IN US 39:44.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.