Pokagon Trail Challenge - CANCELLED

Sat April 18, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City        State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1938 Beau Tauber        M      Wheatfield  IN    US      0:53:38.0 0:53:38.0 7:40  24  56.5       1        M Overall 
2     898  Dirkus Callahan    M      South Bend  IN    US      0:53:45.0 0:53:40.6 7:40  36  57.1       1        M 30-39   
3     986  David Jones        M      Bluffton    IN    US      0:57:14.6 0:57:08.8 8:10  47  58.1       1        M 40-49   
4     1954 Phil Houser        M      Middlebury  IN    US      0:59:43.0 0:59:34.1 8:31  58  61.2       1        M 50-59   
5     1713 Mark Stahl         M      Auburn      IN    US      1:00:57.6 1:00:47.3 8:41  33  50.0       2        M 30-39   
6     970  Teddy Foote        M      Coldwater   MI    US      1:01:02.4 1:00:59.7 8:43  44  53.1       2        M 40-49   
7     953  Steven Childers    M      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:04:22.7 1:04:10.3 9:10  32  47.3       3        M 30-39   
8     1604 Matt Shaw          M      Auburn      IN    US      1:04:55.7 1:04:45.8 9:15  42  49.2       3        M 40-49   
9     998  Angel Moseley      F      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:04:51.2 1:04:51.2 9:16  40  54.4       1        F Overall 
10    1962 Amy Brandt         F      Ashley      IN    US      1:08:26.6 1:08:16.3 9:45  40  51.7       1        F 40-49   
11    1310 Austin Ramirez     M      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:10:06.0 1:10:01.5 10:00 18  43.3       1        M 1-19    
12    980  Pat Herrick        M      Auburn      IN    US      1:11:50.6 1:11:44.4 10:15 48  46.6       4        M 40-49   
13    1970 Helen Kilfoyle     F      Dewitt      MI    US      1:12:19.5 1:12:04.4 10:18 41  49.3       2        F 40-49   
14    1218 Casey Radalia      M      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:12:13.7 1:12:08.5 10:18 19  42.0       2        M 1-19    
15    961  Joseph DeWitt      M      Coldwater   MI    US      1:13:45.5 1:13:42.5 10:32 40  42.6       5        M 40-49   
16    959  Cecelia DeWitt     F      Coldwater   MI    US      1:13:45.5 1:13:43.2 10:32 17  47.6       1        F 1-19    
17    1799 Maggie Stemen      F      Waterloo    IN    US      1:14:28.4 1:14:23.5 10:38 36  46.6       1        F 30-39   
18    35   Terry Anderson     M      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:15:51.9 1:15:44.5 10:49 65  51.4       1        M 60-99   
19    91   Tadd Boman         M      Auburn      IN    US      1:17:06.9 1:17:00.2 11:00 58  47.4       2        M 50-59   
20    972  Gerhard Fussle     M      Winona Lake IN    US      1:17:30.7 1:17:22.0 11:03 64  49.9       2        M 60-99   
21    1393 Don Ransome        M      Warsaw      IN    US      1:18:00.4 1:17:52.1 11:07 69  52.1       3        M 60-99   
22    1918 Donna Swanson      F      Quincy      MI    US      1:18:12.0 1:18:07.7 11:10 67  62.1       1        F 60-99   
23    1941 Kevin Truelove     M      Winona Lake IN    US      1:19:22.6 1:19:16.0 11:19 62  47.8       4        M 60-99   
24    983  Christine Hutchins F      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:19:43.5 1:19:34.1 11:22 56  52.4       1        F 50-59   
25    1943 Maria VanOrt       F      Auburn      IN    US      1:20:18.6 1:20:11.3 11:27 38  43.5       2        F 30-39   
26    977  Phillip Gray       M      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:23:05.4 1:22:59.6 11:51 54  42.4       3        M 50-59   
27    969  Olivia Fey         F      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:25:24.2 1:25:20.2 12:11 37  40.7       3        F 30-39   
28    965  Sierra Disch       F      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:25:59.0 1:25:47.3 12:15 27  40.0       1        F 20-29   
29    963  Brooklyn Disch     F      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:25:59.1 1:25:47.9 12:15 23  40.0       2        F 20-29   
30    957  Shelly Deck        F      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:25:58.0 1:25:50.4 12:16 46  43.1       3        F 40-49   
31    1053 Julie Navrotsky    F      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:27:39.9 1:27:36.4 12:31 33  39.2       4        F 30-39   
32    1948 Christie Wentland  F      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:30:26.5 1:30:13.8 12:53 33  38.1       5        F 30-39   
33    47   Heather Barron     F      Bourbon     IN    US      1:31:03.5 1:30:46.2 12:58 38  38.5       6        F 30-39   
34    1940 Christian Treber   F      Mentone     IN    US      1:31:03.8 1:30:46.6 12:58 39  38.7       7        F 30-39   
35    1953 Vickie Robertson   F      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:32:55.4 1:32:42.0 13:15 61  48.0       2        F 60-99   
36    991  GUY Lepley         M      Leo         IN    US      1:33:22.8 1:32:48.0 13:15 43  34.6       6        M 40-49   
37    1486 Nicole Scheffler   F      Centerville IN    US      1:34:02.5 1:33:45.7 13:24 27  36.6       3        F 20-29   
38    1400 Michelle Regan     F      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:34:57.9 1:34:49.2 13:33 31  36.1       8        F 30-39   
39    1854 Brenda Stoffel     F      Roanoke     IN    US      1:35:51.6 1:35:35.3 13:39 55  43.1       2        F 50-59   
40    1528 Amy Sczerbowicz    F      Auburn      IN    US      1:38:36.4 1:38:22.0 14:03 51  39.8       3        F 50-59   
41    1965 Melissa Bema       F      Napoleon    OH    US      1:39:46.5 1:39:33.2 14:13 44  36.5       4        F 40-49   
42    1964 Ashlie Thomas      F      Defiance    OH    US      1:40:04.2 1:39:50.2 14:16 38  35.0       9        F 30-39   
43    894  Stella Brown       F      Bryan       OH    US      1:41:22.5 1:41:14.2 14:28 56  41.2       4        F 50-59   
44    956  Claudia Cuatepotzo F      Goshen      IN    US      1:42:08.8 1:41:56.7 14:34 27  33.6       4        F 20-29   
45    1952 Sara Zuber         F      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:42:38.3 1:42:27.9 14:38 60  42.9       3        F 60-99   
46    1427 Nichole Rigelman   F      Montpelier  OH    US      1:42:56.4 1:42:43.3 14:40 33  33.5       10       F 30-39   
47    892  Angie Bristol      F      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:44:20.9 1:44:06.5 14:52 52  38.1       5        F 50-59   
48    1949 Joni Wyatt         F      Roanoke     IN    US      1:44:42.1 1:44:27.5 14:55 65  45.1       4        F 60-99   
49    1224 June Radalia       F      Fort Wayne  IN    US      2:35:14.2 2:35:02.6 22:09 58  27.6       6        F 50-59   
50    987  Sasha Kaufman      F      New Haven   IN    US      2:35:14.0 2:35:02.9 22:09 33  22.2       11       F 30-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Beau Tauber 1938 24  1       M      Wheatfield IN US 53:38 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Angel Moseley 998 40  9       F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:04:51.2 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Austin Ramirez 1310 18  11      M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:10:01.5 
2     Casey Radalia  1218 19  14      M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:12:08.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Dirkus Callahan 898  36  2       M      South Bend IN US 53:40.6   
2     Mark Stahl      1713 33  5       M      Auburn IN US     1:00:47.3 
3     Steven Childers 953  32  7       M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:04:10.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     David Jones 986  47  3       M      Bluffton IN US  57:08.8   
2     Teddy Foote 970  44  6       M      Coldwater MI US 1:00:59.7 
3     Matt Shaw   1604 42  8       M      Auburn IN US    1:04:45.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Phil Houser  1954 58  4       M      Middlebury IN US 59:34.1   
2     Tadd Boman   91   58  19      M      Auburn IN US     1:17:00.2 
3     Phillip Gray 977  54  26      M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:22:59.6 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Terry Anderson 35   65  18      M      Fort Wayne IN US  1:15:44.5 
2     Gerhard Fussle 972  64  20      M      Winona Lake IN US 1:17:22.0 
3     Don Ransome    1393 69  21      M      Warsaw IN US      1:17:52.1 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Cecelia DeWitt 959 17  16      F      Coldwater MI US 1:13:43.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Sierra Disch     965  27  28      F      Fort Wayne IN US  1:25:47.3 
2     Brooklyn Disch   963  23  29      F      Fort Wayne IN US  1:25:47.9 
3     Nicole Scheffler 1486 27  37      F      Centerville IN US 1:33:45.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Maggie Stemen 1799 36  17      F      Waterloo IN US   1:14:23.5 
2     Maria VanOrt  1943 38  25      F      Auburn IN US     1:20:11.3 
3     Olivia Fey    969  37  27      F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:25:20.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Amy Brandt     1962 40  10      F      Ashley IN US     1:08:16.3 
2     Helen Kilfoyle 1970 41  13      F      Dewitt MI US     1:12:04.4 
3     Shelly Deck    957  46  30      F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:25:50.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Christine Hutchins 983  56  24      F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:19:34.1 
2     Brenda Stoffel     1854 55  39      F      Roanoke IN US    1:35:35.3 
3     Amy Sczerbowicz    1528 51  40      F      Auburn IN US     1:38:22.0 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Donna Swanson    1918 67  22      F      Quincy MI US     1:18:07.7 
2     Vickie Robertson 1953 61  35      F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:32:42.0 
3     Sara Zuber       1952 60  45      F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:42:27.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.