Results For
Skeleton Skurry Virtual

ANYWHERE!, PA 99999
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     4637 Matthew Brown      M      Chalfont          PA    US      0:22:31      7:15  28  57.7       1        M2029    
2     4715 Matt Hausknecht    M      Conshohocken      PA    US      0:25:58      8:21  31  50.3       1        M3039    
3     4713 Kevin McGrath      M      Ambler            PA    US      0:27:09      8:44  30  47.9       2        M3039    
4     4680 Adam Dienner       M      Ephrata           PA    US      0:27:37      8:53  32  47.4       3        M3039    
5     4651 James Lasco        M      Pottsville        PA    US      0:30:50      9:55  44  45.7       1        M4049    
6     4655 M. Kunze           M      Royersford        PA    US      0:30:55      9:57  11  48.2       1        M0119    
7     4670 Josh Nielsen       M      Collegeville      PA    US      0:30:55      9:57  27  42.0       2        M2029    
8     4668 Liz Semeraro       F      Wallingford       PA    US      0:31:08      10:01 24  47.4       1        F2029    
9     4683 Ashley Herr        F      Collegeville      PA    US      0:32:24      10:26 28  45.6       2        F2029    
10    4686 Joe Hales          M      Barrington        NJ    US      0:33:10      10:41 51  44.8       1        M5059    
11    4711 Stephen Koscumb    M      Oakmont           PA    US      0:33:36      10:49 30  38.7       4        M3039    
12    4705 Ryan Galvin        M      Havertown         PA    US      0:34:59      11:16 39  38.9       5        M3039    
13    4689 DONNA ORNOSKY      F      BIRDSBORO         PA    US      0:35:24      11:24 56  50.0       1        F5059    
14    4707 Dale Keyser        M      Coopersburg       PA    US      0:35:45      11:30 29  36.4       3        M2029    
15    4700 Michele Spotts     F      Auburn            PA    US      0:35:45      11:30 38  42.0       1        F3039    
16    4719 Sierra Williams    F      Fort Washingtonor PA    US      0:35:45      11:30 33  41.4       2        F3039    
17    4704 Sharon Griswold    F      Fort Washingtonor PA    US      0:36:20      11:42 51  46.0       2        F5059    
18    4664 Adam Olinger       M      COllegeville      PA    US      0:36:21      11:42 28  35.7       4        M2029    
19    4666 Elise Miller       F      Gilbertsville     PA    US      0:37:21      12:01 33  39.6       3        F3039    
20    4684 Meghan Lochner     F      Collegeville      PA    US      0:37:23      12:02 38  40.2       4        F3039    
21    4679 Barbara Raifsnider F      Oley              PA    US      0:37:31      12:05 56  47.1       3        F5059    
22    4660 Kelly Randza       F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      0:38:14      12:18 28  38.6       3        F2029    
23    4681 Christine Bailey   F      Glen Mills        PA    US      0:38:29      12:23 50  42.9       4        F5059    
24    4653 mike nagle         M      Trappe            PA    US      0:39:00      12:33 52  38.4       2        M5059    
25    4692 Adam Hales         M      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      0:39:03      12:34 17  33.5       2        M0119    
26    4712 Joshua Acuna       M      Schwenksville     PA    US      0:40:03      12:53 25  32.4       5        M2029    
27    4634 Victoria Mancini   F      Coopersburg       PA    US      0:40:41      13:06 28  36.3       4        F2029    
28    4633 Sharon Neal        F      West Chester      PA    US      0:40:54      13:10 64  47.6       1        F6069    
29    4649 Sheila Duclos      F      Malvern           PA    US      0:41:49      13:28 48  38.7       1        F4049    
30    4678 Jordan Bonner      M      Norristown        PA    US      0:42:05      13:33 23  30.9       6        M2029    
31    4677 Cara Bonner        F      Norristown        PA    US      0:42:05      13:33 24  35.1       5        F2029    
32    4662 Roxanne Galamba    F      Pottstown         PA    US      0:43:32      14:01 53  39.2       5        F5059    
33    4687 Russ Landis        M      Gilbertsville     PA    US      0:43:36      14:02 47  33.1       2        M4049    
34    4703 Carley McClintock  F      Collegeville      PA    US      0:43:59      14:09 41  34.7       2        F4049    
35    4642 Daryl Fasig        F      Collegeville      PA    US      0:44:00      14:10 53  38.8       6        F5059    
36    4640 Katie Jansen       F      Collegeville      PA    US      0:44:01      14:10 39  34.3       5        F3039    
37    4661 Terrence hales     M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      0:44:36      14:21 30  29.2       6        M3039    
38    4695 Megan Hales        F      Pottstown         PA    US      0:45:10      14:32 25  32.7       6        F2029    
39    4693 Mike Hales         M      Collegeville      PA    US      0:45:15      14:34 58  34.7       3        M5059    
40    4669 Becky Kutz         F      Collegeville      PA    US      0:45:53      14:46 19  32.2       1        F0119    
41    4674 Rachel Overholser  F      Collegeville      PA    US      0:45:54      14:46 19  32.2       2        F0119    
42    4636 Jennifer Bouher    F      Collegeville      PA    US      0:46:05      14:50 48  35.1       3        F4049    
43    4654 Morgan Kunze       F      Royersford        PA    US      0:46:26      14:57 13  34.7       3        F0119    
44    4658 Brittany Kunze     F      Royersford        PA    US      0:46:27      14:57 36  32.1       6        F3039    
45    4647 Nicole Fox         F      Linfield          PA    US      0:46:28      14:57 35  32.0       7        F3039    
46    4657 Sheena Alderfer    F      Schwenksville     PA    US      0:46:29      14:58 34  31.9       8        F3039    
47    4650 Connie Baez        F      Linfield          PA    US      0:46:31      14:58 55  37.5       7        F5059    
48    4644 Annette Shoap      F      Linfield          PA    US      0:46:32      14:59 59  39.4       8        F5059    
49    4646 Jean Dinnocenti    F      Linfield          PA    US      0:46:33      14:59 76  49.5       1        F7099    
50    4656 Mark Kunze         M      Royersford        PA    US      0:46:38      15:01 41  29.6       3        M4049    
51    4665 Sharon Calaman     F      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:46:48      15:04 48  34.5       4        F4049    
52    4697 Robbie Hales       F      Trappe            PA    US      0:47:09      15:11 56  37.5       9        F5059    
53    4690 Tom Hales          M      Trappe            PA    US      0:47:10      15:11 56  32.8       4        M5059    
54    4688 Bernard J Fallon   M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:48:00      15:27 75  39.1       1        M7099    
55    4685 Debbie Hales       F      Barrington        NJ    US      0:48:31      15:37 54  35.6       10       F5059    
56    4667 Sara Hart          F      Royersford        PA    US      0:48:41      15:40 37  30.7       9        F3039    
57    4675 Katie Overholser   F      Collegeville      PA    US      0:49:04      15:48 17  30.6       4        F0119    
58    4648 Tandra Bowers      F      Blue Bell         PA    US      0:51:27      16:34 41  29.6       5        F4049    
59    4645 A. Bowers          F      Blue Bell         PA    US      0:51:57      16:43 9   34.5       5        F0119    
60    4676 Kaity McConnell    F      Collegeville      PA    US      0:51:59      16:44 19  28.4       6        F0119    
61    4671 Amber Nissley      F      Collegeville      PA    US      0:52:17      16:50 19  28.2       7        F0119    
62    4652 carol nagle        F      Trappe            PA    US      0:52:39      16:57 50  31.4       11       F5059    
63    4673 Brent Overholser   M      Collegeville      PA    US      0:52:39      16:57 55  29.1       5        M5059    
64    4639 Marjorie Hamburger F      Mount Laurel      NJ    US      0:58:03      18:41 59  31.6       12       F5059    
65    4714 Stephanie Diener   F      Pottstown         PA    US      1:00:14      19:23 25  24.5       7        F2029    
66    4716 Dave Allshouse     M      schwenksville     PA    US      1:00:14      19:23 25  21.6       7        M2029    
67    4696 Tom Hales          M      Collegeville      PA    US      1:01:44      19:52 56  25.0       6        M5059    
68    4672 John Buchanan      M      Pottstown         PA    US      1:01:46      19:53 56  25.0       7        M5059    
69    4632 Laura Buchanan     F      Pottstown         PA    US      1:02:03      19:58 54  27.8       13       F5059    


Male 1-19
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     M. Kunze   4655 11  6       Royersford PA US    30:55 
2     Adam Hales 4692 17  25      Chagrin Falls OH US 39:03 


Female 1-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Becky Kutz        4669 19  40      Collegeville PA US 45:53 
2     Rachel Overholser 4674 19  41      Collegeville PA US 45:54 
3     Morgan Kunze      4654 13  43      Royersford PA US   46:26 
4     Katie Overholser  4675 17  57      Collegeville PA US 49:04 
5     A. Bowers         4645 9   59      Blue Bell PA US    51:57 
6     Kaity McConnell   4676 19  60      Collegeville PA US 51:59 
7     Amber Nissley     4671 19  61      Collegeville PA US 52:17 


Male 20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Matthew Brown  4637 28  1       Chalfont PA US      22:31   
2     Josh Nielsen   4670 27  7       Collegeville PA US  30:55   
3     Dale Keyser    4707 29  14      Coopersburg PA US   35:45   
4     Adam Olinger   4664 28  18      COllegeville PA US  36:21   
5     Joshua Acuna   4712 25  26      Schwenksville PA US 40:03   
6     Jordan Bonner  4678 23  30      Norristown PA US    42:05   
7     Dave Allshouse 4716 25  66      schwenksville PA US 1:00:14 


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Liz Semeraro     4668 24  8       Wallingford PA US  31:08   
2     Ashley Herr      4683 28  9       Collegeville PA US 32:24   
3     Kelly Randza     4660 28  22      Pittsburgh PA US   38:14   
4     Victoria Mancini 4634 28  27      Coopersburg PA US  40:41   
5     Cara Bonner      4677 24  31      Norristown PA US   42:05   
6     Megan Hales      4695 25  38      Pottstown PA US    45:10   
7     Stephanie Diener 4714 25  65      Pottstown PA US    1:00:14 


Male 30-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Matt Hausknecht 4715 31  2       Conshohocken PA US 25:58 
2     Kevin McGrath   4713 30  3       Ambler PA US       27:09 
3     Adam Dienner    4680 32  4       Ephrata PA US      27:37 
4     Stephen Koscumb 4711 30  11      Oakmont PA US      33:36 
5     Ryan Galvin     4705 39  12      Havertown PA US    34:59 
6     Terrence hales  4661 30  37      Pittsburgh PA US   44:36 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location                Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Michele Spotts  4700 38  15      Auburn PA US            35:45 
2     Sierra Williams 4719 33  16      Fort Washingtonor PA US 35:45 
3     Elise Miller    4666 33  19      Gilbertsville PA US     37:21 
4     Meghan Lochner  4684 38  20      Collegeville PA US      37:23 
5     Katie Jansen    4640 39  36      Collegeville PA US      44:01 
6     Brittany Kunze  4658 36  44      Royersford PA US        46:27 
7     Nicole Fox      4647 35  45      Linfield PA US          46:28 
8     Sheena Alderfer 4657 34  46      Schwenksville PA US     46:29 
9     Sara Hart       4667 37  56      Royersford PA US        48:41 


Male 40-49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     James Lasco 4651 44  5       Pottsville PA US    30:50 
2     Russ Landis 4687 47  33      Gilbertsville PA US 43:36 
3     Mark Kunze  4656 41  50      Royersford PA US    46:38 


Female 40-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Sheila Duclos     4649 48  29      Malvern PA US      41:49 
2     Carley McClintock 4703 41  34      Collegeville PA US 43:59 
3     Jennifer Bouher   4636 48  42      Collegeville PA US 46:05 
4     Sharon Calaman    4665 48  51      Wynnewood PA US    46:48 
5     Tandra Bowers     4648 41  58      Blue Bell PA US    51:27 


Male 50-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Joe Hales        4686 51  10      Barrington NJ US   33:10   
2     mike nagle       4653 52  24      Trappe PA US       39:00   
3     Mike Hales       4693 58  39      Collegeville PA US 45:15   
4     Tom Hales        4690 56  53      Trappe PA US       47:10   
5     Brent Overholser 4673 55  63      Collegeville PA US 52:39   
6     Tom Hales        4696 56  67      Collegeville PA US 1:01:44 
7     John Buchanan    4672 56  68      Pottstown PA US    1:01:46 


Female 50-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     DONNA ORNOSKY      4689 56  13      BIRDSBORO PA US         35:24   
2     Sharon Griswold    4704 51  17      Fort Washingtonor PA US 36:20   
3     Barbara Raifsnider 4679 56  21      Oley PA US              37:31   
4     Christine Bailey   4681 50  23      Glen Mills PA US        38:29   
5     Roxanne Galamba    4662 53  32      Pottstown PA US         43:32   
6     Daryl Fasig        4642 53  35      Collegeville PA US      44:00   
7     Connie Baez        4650 55  47      Linfield PA US          46:31   
8     Annette Shoap      4644 59  48      Linfield PA US          46:32   
9     Robbie Hales       4697 56  52      Trappe PA US            47:09   
10    Debbie Hales       4685 54  55      Barrington NJ US        48:31   
11    carol nagle        4652 50  62      Trappe PA US            52:39   
12    Marjorie Hamburger 4639 59  64      Mount Laurel NJ US      58:03   
13    Laura Buchanan     4632 54  69      Pottstown PA US         1:02:03 


Female 60-69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Sharon Neal 4633 64  28      West Chester PA US 40:54 


Male 70-99
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Bernard J Fallon 4688 75  54      Wynnewood PA US 48:00 


Female 70-99
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Jean Dinnocenti 4646 76  49      Linfield PA US 46:33 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.