Results For
Skeleton Skurry Virtual

ANYWHERE!, PA 99999
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name             Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================ ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     501  Kevin McGrath    M      Ambler          PA    US      0:19:48      6:22  31  65.9       1        M3039    
2     1882 Matt Hausknecht  M      Conshohocken    PA    US      0:22:13      7:09  32  58.9       2        M3039    
3     1873 M. Kunze         M      Royersford      PA    US      0:23:16      7:29  12  62.0       1        M0119    
4     1862 Nick Caffarella  M      Limerick        PA    US      0:24:50      8:00  40  55.2       1        M4049    
5     1838 Adam Olinger     M      Collegeville    PA    US      0:24:51      8:00  29  52.3       1        M2029    
6     1842 Megan Hales      F      Pottstown       PA    US      0:25:25      8:11  26  58.1       1        F2029    
7     1881 Stephen Koscumb  M      Oakmont         PA    US      0:25:32      8:13  31  51.1       3        M3039    
8     1852 Valerie Kinney   F      Schwenksville   PA    US      0:29:26      9:28  41  51.8       1        F4049    
9     1866 Jonathan Lorenzo M      Douglassville   PA    US      0:29:33      9:31  28  43.9       2        M2029    
10    1845 Amy Smith        F                                    0:30:07      9:42  41  50.6       2        F4049    
11    1879 Michael Nagle    M      Collegeville    PA    US      0:31:57      10:17 53  47.3       1        M5059    
12    1865 Jackie Moyer     F      Gilbertsville   PA    US      0:32:10      10:21 27  45.9       2        F2029    
13    1844 Rich Hales       M      Trappe          PA    US      0:35:55      11:34 28  36.1       3        M2029    
14    517  Ryan Galvin      M      Havertown       PA    US      0:35:58      11:35 40  38.1       2        M4049    
15    511  S. Berdow        F      Narberth        PA    US      0:36:20      11:42 10  47.8       1        F0119    
16    509  David Berdow     M      Narberth        PA    US      0:36:21      11:42 47  39.7       3        M4049    
17    1877 erica king       F      schwenksville   PA    US      0:37:40      12:07 16  40.5       2        F0119    
18    1846 Mike Hales       M      Collegeville    PA    US      0:37:52      12:11 59  41.8       2        M5059    
19    510  C. Berdow        M      Narberth        PA    US      0:40:48      13:08 8   42.1       2        M0119    
20    508  Liz Berdow       F      Narberth        PA    US      0:40:56      13:11 41  37.3       3        F4049    
21    1869 Megan Hanratty   F      Royersford      PA    US      0:40:58      13:11 27  36.0       3        F2029    
22    1868 Roxanne Galamba  F      Pottstown       PA    US      0:42:51      13:48 54  40.3       1        F5059    
23    1860 Brent Overholser M      Collegeville    PA    US      0:44:36      14:21 56  34.6       3        M5059    
24    1861 Katie Overholser F      Collegeville    PA    US      0:44:38      14:22 18  33.2       3        F0119    
25    1835 John Buchanan    M      Pottstown       PA    US      0:44:39      14:22 57  34.9       4        M5059    
26    504  Joe McGill       M      King of Prussia PA    US      0:44:40      14:23 54  34.1       5        M5059    
27    1839 Jean Calpas      F      Allentown       PA    US      0:44:47      14:25 62  42.4       1        F6069    
28    1840 Jim Calpas       M      Allentown       PA    US      0:44:49      14:26 70  39.0       1        M7099    
29    1867 Zackariah Smith  M      gilbertsville   PA    US      0:45:53      14:46 27  28.3       4        M2029    
30    1851 Ashley Nelligan  F      Harleysville    PA    US      0:46:04      14:50 31  32.1       1        F3039    
31    1849 Jim Pike         M      Harleysville    PA    US      0:47:58      15:26 63  34.1       1        M6069    
32    1834 Jon Harkins      M      Coatesville     PA    US      0:47:59      15:27 62  33.8       2        M6069    
33    1833 Jane Fallon      F      Coatesville     PA    US      0:54:04      17:24 53  31.6       2        F5059    
34    1836 Michelle Bulley  F      Collegeville    PA    US      0:54:05      17:24 51  30.9       3        F5059    
35    1850 Laura Fallon     F      Paoli           PA    US      0:54:06      17:25 52  31.2       4        F5059    
36    515  L. Widmeier      F      Abington        PA    US      0:54:54      17:40 12  30.0       4        F0119    


Male 1-19
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     M. Kunze  1873 12  3       Royersford PA US 23:16 
2     C. Berdow 510  8   19      Narberth PA US   40:48 


Female 1-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     S. Berdow        511  10  15      Narberth PA US      36:20 
2     erica king       1877 16  17      schwenksville PA US 37:40 
3     Katie Overholser 1861 18  24      Collegeville PA US  44:38 
4     L. Widmeier      515  12  36      Abington PA US      54:54 


Male 20-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Adam Olinger     1838 29  5       Collegeville PA US  24:51 
2     Jonathan Lorenzo 1866 28  9       Douglassville PA US 29:33 
3     Rich Hales       1844 28  13      Trappe PA US        35:55 
4     Zackariah Smith  1867 27  29      gilbertsville PA US 45:53 


Female 20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Megan Hales    1842 26  6       Pottstown PA US     25:25 
2     Jackie Moyer   1865 27  12      Gilbertsville PA US 32:10 
3     Megan Hanratty 1869 27  21      Royersford PA US    40:58 


Male 30-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Kevin McGrath   501  31  1       Ambler PA US       19:48 
2     Matt Hausknecht 1882 32  2       Conshohocken PA US 22:13 
3     Stephen Koscumb 1881 31  7       Oakmont PA US      25:32 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Ashley Nelligan 1851 31  30      Harleysville PA US 46:04 


Male 40-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Nick Caffarella 1862 40  4       Limerick PA US  24:50 
2     Ryan Galvin     517  40  14      Havertown PA US 35:58 
3     David Berdow    509  47  16      Narberth PA US  36:21 


Female 40-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Valerie Kinney 1852 41  8       Schwenksville PA US 29:26 
2     Amy Smith      1845 41  10                          30:07 
3     Liz Berdow     508  41  20      Narberth PA US      40:56 


Male 50-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Michael Nagle    1879 53  11      Collegeville PA US    31:57 
2     Mike Hales       1846 59  18      Collegeville PA US    37:52 
3     Brent Overholser 1860 56  23      Collegeville PA US    44:36 
4     John Buchanan    1835 57  25      Pottstown PA US       44:39 
5     Joe McGill       504  54  26      King of Prussia PA US 44:40 


Female 50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Roxanne Galamba 1868 54  22      Pottstown PA US    42:51 
2     Jane Fallon     1833 53  33      Coatesville PA US  54:04 
3     Michelle Bulley 1836 51  34      Collegeville PA US 54:05 
4     Laura Fallon    1850 52  35      Paoli PA US        54:06 


Male 60-69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jim Pike    1849 63  31      Harleysville PA US 47:58 
2     Jon Harkins 1834 62  32      Coatesville PA US  47:59 


Female 60-69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jean Calpas 1839 62  27      Allentown PA US 44:47 


Male 70-99
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jim Calpas 1840 70  28      Allentown PA US 44:49 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.