Results For
PC TRI Summer Festival

Punta Cana, 1234
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Gender Run 1   Run 1 T1      Bike    Bike      T2      Run 2   Run 2 Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                      Pace                  Pace                      Pace  Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ============================ ====== ======= ===== ======= ======= ========= ======= ======= ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     532 Teofilo Rosado               M      0:29:08 5:50  0:49:25 0:02:32 327.3 mph         0:16:56 5:39  1:38:01.6 1:38:01.6 3:10 24  90.1       1        M OP     
2     533 Yenny Suriel                 F      0:31:30 6:18  0:01:21 0:56:37 15.1 mph  0:02:04 0:16:21 5:27  1:47:52.3 1:47:52.3 3:29 44  96.2       1        F OP     
3     519 Joel Fares                   M      0:33:03 6:36  0:01:37 0:54:28 15.7 mph  0:02:17 0:17:25 5:49  1:48:50.5 1:48:50.5 3:31 43  85.4       2        M OP     
4     520 Johann Reyes                 M      0:33:57 6:48  0:01:25 0:56:11 15.3 mph  0:02:00 0:20:43 6:54  1:54:15.4 1:54:15.4 3:41 42  80.7       3        M OP     
5     500 David Coll Pol               M      0:34:16 6:51  0:01:43 1:00:09 14.2 mph  0:02:13 0:18:54 6:18  1:57:13.3 1:57:13.3 3:47 35  75.7       1        M 0-99   
6     516 Enrique Rijo                 M      0:35:05 7:01  0:02:16 0:59:47 14.3 mph  0:02:38 0:19:20 6:26  1:59:06.0 1:59:06.0 3:51 35  74.5       2        M 0-99   
7     510 Carlos Maita                 M      0:33:45 6:45  0:02:07 1:01:02 14.1 mph  0:02:36 0:20:16 6:46  1:59:46.6 1:59:46.6 3:52 38  75.0       3        M 0-99   
8     502 Oliver Castillo              M      0:36:45 7:21  0:01:59 0:57:27 14.9 mph  0:02:29 0:21:35 7:12  2:00:14.4 2:00:14.4 3:53 42  76.6       4        M 0-99   
9     534 Otaven Matos                 M      0:31:14 6:15  0:01:00 1:09:00 12.4 mph  0:02:02 0:17:19 5:46  2:00:35.5 2:00:35.5 3:54 46  79.0       5        M 0-99   
10    514 John Sanchez                 M      0:38:41 7:44  0:01:58 1:00:21 14.2 mph  0:02:19 0:23:54 7:58  2:07:12.7 2:07:12.7 4:06 44  73.6       6        M 0-99   
11    517 Marco Schiffino              M      0:47:53 9:35  0:01:15 0:32:19 26.5 mph  0:05:35 0:40:14 13:25 2:07:14.5 2:07:14.5 4:06 14  73.3       7        M 0-99   
12    521 Franklin Abreu A             M      0:39:43 7:57  0:02:15 1:02:18 13.7 mph  0:03:15 0:22:42 7:34  2:10:11.9 2:10:11.9 4:12 54  78.4       8        M 0-99   
13    405 Luis Jose Mendez             M      0:32:56 6:35  0:01:23 1:14:05 11.6 mph  0:02:20 0:19:47 6:36  2:10:30.4 2:10:30.4 4:13 49  74.9       9        M 0-99   
14    511 Adriana Martin               F      0:35:03 7:01  0:01:36 1:10:05 12.2 mph  0:02:30 0:21:18 7:06  2:10:32.3 2:10:32.3 4:13 31  74.9       2        F OP     
15    501 Mil Valenzuela               M      0:42:43 8:33  0:02:17 0:59:12 14.5 mph  0:03:14 0:25:48 8:36  2:13:14.3 2:13:14.3 4:18 44  70.3       10       M 0-99   
16    512 Miguel Perdigon              M      0:42:34 8:31  0:01:35 1:00:04 14.3 mph  0:02:55 0:28:28 9:29  2:15:35.5 2:15:35.5 4:22 35  65.5       11       M 0-99   
17    530 Williams Rodriguez           M      0:46:51 9:22  0:01:25 1:02:20 13.7 mph  0:01:51 0:23:42 7:54  2:16:09.0 2:16:09.0 4:23 32  64.9       12       M 0-99   
18    527 Zaira Giroud                 F      0:40:37 8:08  0:01:29 1:06:57 12.8 mph  0:03:06 0:25:22 8:27  2:17:32.0 2:17:32.0 4:26 41  73.7       3        F OP     
19    301 Polibio Schiffino            M      0:41:16 8:15  0:01:52 1:08:01 12.6 mph  0:03:38 0:24:27 8:09  2:19:14.9 2:19:14.9 4:30 49  70.2       13       M 0-99   
20    535 Carlos Robles Del Aguila     M      0:38:31 7:42  0:02:00 1:13:28 11.7 mph  0:02:57 0:23:03 7:41  2:19:58.8 2:19:58.8 4:31 38  64.1       14       M 0-99   
21    518 Pedro Leandro Almonte        M      0:45:16 9:03  0:01:21 1:07:20 12.7 mph  0:03:10 0:28:47 9:35  2:25:52.2 2:25:52.2 4:42 29  60.5       15       M 0-99   
22    504 Jorge Luis Rivera Herrera    M      0:41:29 8:18  0:02:16 1:13:26 11.7 mph  0:03:26 0:25:34 8:31  2:26:11.0 2:26:11.0 4:43 35  60.7       16       M 0-99   
23    523 Raffy Batlle                 M      0:40:37 8:07  0:02:08 1:10:51 12.1 mph  0:04:23 0:30:20 10:07 2:28:20.3 2:28:20.3 4:47 33  59.6       17       M 0-99   
24    529 Junior Vasquez               M      0:34:16 6:51  0:01:41 1:22:42 10.4 mph  0:02:30 0:27:53 9:18  2:29:03.0 2:29:03.0 4:48 42  61.8       18       M 0-99   
25    528 Ruben Tineo                  M      0:44:15 8:51  0:00:55 1:15:34 11.4 mph  0:02:18 0:30:01 10:00 2:33:02.1 2:33:02.1 4:56 39  59.0       19       M 0-99   
26    509 Tania Meza                   F      0:48:09 9:38  0:01:43 1:24:24 10.2 mph          0:26:04 8:41  2:40:20.3 2:40:20.3 5:10 33  61.1       1        F 0-99   
27    525 Maria Celeste Gomez          F      0:50:19 10:04 0:01:12 1:26:14 9.9 mph           0:29:29 9:50  2:47:14.6 2:47:14.6 5:24 37  59.3       2        F 0-99   
28    507 Octavio Alvarez              M      0:43:02 8:36  0:03:44 1:30:59 9.4 mph           0:32:04 10:41 2:49:49.4 2:49:49.4 5:29 57  61.8       20       M 0-99   
29    524 Julio Estepan                M      0:52:51 10:34 0:02:06 2:05:47 6.8 mph   0:04:28 0:44:27 14:49 3:49:38.6 3:49:38.6 7:24 36  38.8       21       M 0-99   
30    503 Vasti Hernandez              F      0:54:59 11:00 0:01:45 2:03:50 6.9 mph   0:04:38 0:44:27 14:49 3:49:39.3 3:49:39.3 7:24 29  42.6       3        F 0-99   
99999 505 Ricardo Linera               M      0:42:46 8:33  0:01:27 1:01:41 13.9 mph  0:01:59 0:27:37 9:12  DQ        2:15:31.2 4:22 47  70.9                         
99999 508 Raudy Antonio Tejada Rosario M      0:33:12 6:38  0:01:11 1:14:12 11.5 mph  0:01:54 0:27:36 9:12  DQ        2:18:04.1 4:27 25  64.0                         
99999 522 Franklin Vidal Abreu Tejeda  M      0:31:16 6:15  0:01:15 1:03:27 13.5 mph  0:02:13 0:22:56 7:39  DQ        2:01:06.8 3:54 29  72.9                         
DNF   515 Virginia Iturbides           F      0:37:59 7:36  0:01:35 1:22:17 10.4 mph  0:03:43               DNF                 N/A  41                               
DNF   506 Miguel Iniguez               M      0:40:34 8:07  0:01:38 1:10:19 12.2 mph  0:02:40               DNF                 N/A  40                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Teofilo Rosado 532 24  1       M      1:38:01.6 
2     Joel Fares     519 43  3       M      1:48:50.5 
3     Johann Reyes   520 42  4       M      1:54:15.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Yenny Suriel   533 44  2       F      1:47:52.3 
2     Adriana Martin 511 31  14      F      2:10:32.3 
3     Zaira Giroud   527 41  18      F      2:17:32.0 


Masculino
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     David Coll Pol 500 35  5       M      1:57:13.3 
2     Enrique Rijo   516 35  6       M      1:59:06.0 
3     Carlos Maita   510 38  7       M      1:59:46.6 


Femenino
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Tania Meza          509 33  26      F      2:40:20.3 
2     Maria Celeste Gomez 525 37  27      F      2:47:14.6 
3     Vasti Hernandez     503 29  30      F      3:49:39.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.