Results For
PC TRI Summer Festival

Punta Cana, 1234
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                           Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ============================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     852 Maite Renee De La Cruz         F      0:30:58 0:30:58 20:38 14  15.3       1        F OP     
2     861 Ricardo Urtecho                M      0:33:55 0:33:55 22:36 16  11.7       1        M OP     
3     854 Susy Vilchez Bencosme          F      0:34:05 0:34:05 22:43 25  13.0       2        F OP     
4     868 Natalia Justo                  F      0:34:45 0:34:45 23:10 14  13.6       3        F OP     
5     867 Edward Pina                    M      0:35:31 0:35:31 23:40 37  11.3       2        M OP     
6     855 Ana Gabriella Vilchez Bencosme F      0:35:39 0:35:39 23:46 23  12.4       1        F 0-99   
7     857 Luis Rosario                   M      0:38:48 0:38:48 25:52 34  10.2       3        M OP     
8     850 Karla Rivero                   F      0:38:58 0:38:58 25:58 28  11.4       2        F 0-99   
9     851 Fredelissa Medina              F      0:40:30 0:40:30 27:00 32  11.0       3        F 0-99   
10    853 Mariel Doleo                   F      0:40:47 0:40:47 27:11 29  10.9       4        F 0-99   
11    860 Kathylka Gonzalez              F      0:45:45 0:45:45 30:30 44  10.2       5        F 0-99   
12    870 Gabriel Guerrero Rivas         M      0:46:07 0:46:07 30:45                1        M 0-99   
13    865 Alexis Reyes                   M      0:46:49 0:46:49 31:13 44  9.0        2        M 0-99   
14    864 Lirian Leyva                   F      0:47:21 0:47:21 31:34 44  9.9        6        F 0-99   
15    863 Nssa Alcantara                 F      0:47:33 0:47:33 31:42 31  9.3        7        F 0-99   
16    859 Melvin Lorenzo                 M      0:48:20 0:48:20 32:13 28  8.1        3        M 0-99   
17    866 Carmen Cabral                  F      0:56:09 0:56:09 37:26 41  8.1        8        F 0-99   
18    869 Reyna Curiel                   F      0:58:45 0:58:45 39:10 24  7.5        9        F 0-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Ricardo Urtecho 861 16  2       M      33:55 
2     Edward Pina     867 37  5       M      35:31 
3     Luis Rosario    857 34  7       M      38:48 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Maite Renee De La Cruz 852 14  1       F      30:58 
2     Susy Vilchez Bencosme  854 25  3       F      34:05 
3     Natalia Justo          868 14  4       F      34:45 


Masculino
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Gabriel Guerrero Rivas 870     12      M      46:07 
2     Alexis Reyes           865 44  13      M      46:49 
3     Melvin Lorenzo         859 28  16      M      48:20 


Femenino
Place Name                           Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============================== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Ana Gabriella Vilchez Bencosme 855 23  6       F      35:39 
2     Karla Rivero                   850 28  8       F      38:58 
3     Fredelissa Medina              851 32  9       F      40:30 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.