Touchdown Run

Sun February 2, 2020 Naples, FL 34109 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018
Result Set --- Select Results --- Touchdown Run 2020
Virtual Touchdown Run (no shirt)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Touchdown Run
Male 60 - 64 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 45 - 49 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 50 - 54 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 50 - 54 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 55 - 59 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 55 - 59 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 60 - 64 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 65 - 69 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 40 - 44 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 65 - 69 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 70 - 74 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 70 - 74 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 75 - 79 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 75 - 79 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 80 - 99 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 45 - 49 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 40 - 44 Results
Touchdown Run
Overall Male 0 - 99 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 15 - 19 Results
Touchdown Run
Overall Female 0 - 99 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 0 - 10 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 0 - 10 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 11 - 14 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 11 - 14 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 15 - 19 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 20 - 24 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 35 - 39 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 20 - 24 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 25 - 29 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 25 - 29 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 30 - 34 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 30 - 34 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 35 - 39 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 80 - 99 Results
Touchdown Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Touchdown Run
Overall Masters Male 40 - 120 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 70 - 120 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 65 - 69 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 65 - 69 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 60 - 64 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 60 - 64 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 55 - 59 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 55 - 59 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 50 - 54 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 50 - 54 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 45 - 49 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 45 - 49 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 40 - 44 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 40 - 44 Results
Touchdown Run
Overall Masters Female 40 - 120 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 35 - 39 Results
Touchdown Run
Overall Male 0 - 120 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 35 - 39 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 30 - 34 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 30 - 34 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 25 - 29 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 25 - 29 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 20 - 24 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 20 - 24 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 15 - 19 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 15 - 19 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 11 - 14 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 11 - 14 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 0 - 10 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 0 - 10 Results
Touchdown Run
Overall Female 0 - 120 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 70 - 120 Results
Touchdown Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                   State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division               
                                                                            Time       Time                 Percentage Place                           
===== === ===================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ====================== 
1     411 Sam Starbuck          M      Arlington              VA    US      0:16:13.45 0:16:13.45 5:14  28  79.8                                       
2     528 Toessawat Suparat     M      Minneapolis            MN    US      0:18:19.77 0:18:19.77 5:55  32  71.2       1        Overall Male           
3     485 Alice Anderson        F      Marion                 IA    US      0:19:09.34 0:19:09.34 6:11  35  77.4       1        Overall Female         
4     525 Carl Egbert           M      Naples                 FL    US      0:19:18.10 0:19:18.10 6:14  43  72.4       2        Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       1        Overall Male Masters   
5     518 Ronald Prabucki       M      Lockport               NY    US      0:19:36.85 0:19:36.85 6:20  56  78.6       3        Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       2        Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       1        M5559                  
6     412 Sean Melvin           M      Naples                 FL    US      0:19:53.55 0:19:53.55 6:25  40  68.8       4        Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       3        Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       1        M4044                  
7     431 Richard Dehnz         M      Naples                 FL    US      0:20:15.98 0:20:15.98 6:32  28  63.9       5        Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       1        M2529                  
8     468 Rachel Hegele         F      Ave Maria              FL    US      0:20:19.84 0:20:19.84 6:33  40  74.4       2        Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       1        Overall Female Masters 
9     516 Alexandra Gardino     F      Naples                 FL    US      0:20:49.41 0:20:49.41 6:43  30  70.8       3        Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       1        F3034                  
10    422 Edwin Pacheco         M      Naples                 FL    US      0:21:09.07 0:21:09.07 6:49  40  64.7       6        Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       4        Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       2        M4044                  
11    501 Terry Starbuck        F      Arlington              VA    US      0:21:17.08 0:21:17.08 6:52  25  69.2       4        Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       1        F2529                  
12    400 Christy Danielson     F      Estero                 FL    US      0:21:33.17 0:21:33.17 6:57  37  69.3       5        Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       1        F3539                  
13    487 Jeannie Rice          F      Concord                OH    US      0:21:44.51 0:21:44.51 7:01  69  95.5       6        Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       2        Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                       1        F6569                  
14    483 Beth Schadd           F      Bonita Springs         FL    US      0:22:10.75 0:22:10.75 7:09  44  70.1       7        Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       3        Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                       1        F4044                  
15    469 Kyle Turner           M      Naples                 FL    US      0:23:02.44 0:23:02.44 7:26  35  57.5       7        Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       1        M3539                  
16    482 James Moulds          M      Fort Myers             FL    US      0:23:15.71 0:23:15.71 7:30  49  62.8       8        Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       5        Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       1        M4549                  
17    502 Haydee Staebell       F      Naples                 FL    US      0:23:55.23 0:23:55.23 7:43  28  61.6       8        Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       2        F2529                  
18    433 Patrick Woods         M      Naples                 FL    US      0:24:00.15 0:24:00.15 7:45  48  60.4       9        Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       6        Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       2        M4549                  
19    447 Ajay Pandey           M      Naples                 FL    US      0:24:33.46 0:24:33.46 7:55  42  56.5       10       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       7        Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       3        M4044                  
20    490 Xande Munoz           M      Naples                 FL    US      0:24:45.07 0:24:45.07 7:59  49  59.0       11       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       8        Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       3        M4549                  
21    460 Dave Gahr             M      Mentor                 OH    US      0:25:02.13 0:25:02.13 8:05  39  54.3       12       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       2        M3539                  
22    522 Shad White            M      Naples                 FL    US      0:25:21.81 0:25:21.81 8:11  43  55.1       13       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       9        Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       4        M4044                  
23    440 Michael Schroeck      M      Aurora                 IL    US      0:25:25.67 0:25:25.67 8:12  62  63.7       14       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       10       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       1        M6064                  
24    520 Anonymous Participant M                                   US      0:25:28.44 0:25:28.44 8:13  54  59.6       15       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       11       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       1        M5054                  
25    527 Naomi Andrews         F      Epping                 NH    US      0:25:35.77 0:25:35.77 8:15  36  58.1       9        Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       2        F3539                  
26    523 Marie Curtis          F      Naples                 FL    US      0:25:42.60 0:25:42.60 8:18  54  67.0       10       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       4        Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                       1        F5054                  
27    526 Julia Suparat         F      Minneapolis            MN    US      0:25:51.46 0:25:51.46 8:20  31  57.0       11       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       2        F3034                  
28    493 John Lanham           M      Naples                 FL    US      0:26:07.90 0:26:07.90 8:26  58  60.0       16       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       12       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       2        M5559                  
29    461 Rachel Barry          F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:26:10.62 0:26:10.62 8:27  21  56.3       12       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       1        F2024                  
30    486 Alaina Korpal         F      Naples                 FL    US      0:26:37.65 0:26:37.65 8:35  30  55.3       13       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       3        F3034                  
31    509 Bill Abrahamsen       M      Bonita Springs         FL    US      0:26:41.26 0:26:41.26 8:37  70  65.3       17       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       13       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       1        Male 70 and up         
32    438 Alma Mcdermott        F      Naples                 FL    US      0:26:50.31 0:26:50.31 8:39  56  65.7       14       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       5        Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                       1        F5559                  
33    511 D. Chavez             M      Naples                 FL    US      0:26:54.20 0:26:54.20 8:41  11  55.3       18       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       1        M1114                  
34    464 carolyn pearce        F      Bonita Springs         FL    US      0:26:59.29 0:26:59.29 8:42  47  59.2       15       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       6        Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                       1        F4549                  
35    407 B. Danielson          M      Estero                 FL    US      0:27:01.17 0:27:01.17 8:43  6   72.7       19       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       1        Male 10 and under      
36    437 Kira Edelman          F      Naples                 FL    US      0:27:22.80 0:27:22.80 8:50  29  53.8       16       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       3        F2529                  
37    451 James Houser          M      Naples                 FL    US      0:27:27.14 0:27:27.14 8:51  40  49.9       20       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       14       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       5        M4044                  
38    419 Brian Dorn            M      Naples                 FL    US      0:27:29.62 0:27:29.62 8:52  46  52.0       21       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       15       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       4        M4549                  
39    495 Linda Sethares-Caruso F      Cape Coral             FL    US      0:27:34.70 0:27:34.70 8:54  53  61.8       17       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       7        Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                       2        F5054                  
40    508 Wayne Sakamoto        M      Naples                 FL    US      0:27:50.94 0:27:50.94 8:59  56  55.4       22       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       16       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       3        M5559                  
41    506 Yvette Taylor Benson  F      Naples                 FL    US      0:28:06.06 0:28:06.06 9:04  50  58.6       18       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       8        Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                       3        F5054                  
42    517 Vasiliki Lempesis     F      Naples                 FL    US      0:28:09.88 0:28:09.88 9:05  64  69.0       19       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       9        Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                       1        F6064                  
43    519 Laura Suenon-Nestar   F      Naplees                FL    US      0:28:13.61 0:28:13.61 9:06  40  53.6       20       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       10       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                       2        F4044                  
44    472 Clare Jordan          F      Saylorsburg            PA    US      0:28:46.26 0:28:46.26 9:17  19  51.2       21       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       1        Female 15-19           
45    515 Herb Townsend         M      Naples                 FL    US      0:28:49.62 0:28:49.62 9:18  79  70.1       23       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       17       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       2        Male 70 and up         
46    428 Natalya McGill        F      Naples                 FL    US      0:29:01.52 0:29:01.52 9:22  34  51.0       22       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       4        F3034                  
47    429 Jessica Rosen         F      Naples                 FL    US      0:29:01.68 0:29:01.68 9:22  34  51.0       23       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       5        F3034                  
48    470 Meghan Precord        F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:29:02.41 0:29:02.41 9:22  20  50.7       24       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       2        F2024                  
49    452 Jill Bair             F      Bonita Springs         FL    US      0:29:02.54 0:29:02.54 9:22  35  51.1       25       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       3        F3539                  
50    530 Miles Anthony         M                                           0:29:03.16 0:29:03.16 9:22  75  64.4       24       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       18       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       3        Male 70 and up         
51    413 Lisa Taylor           F      Naples                 FL    US      0:29:11.30 0:29:11.30 9:25  37  51.2       26       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       4        F3539                  
52    471 Tina Fry              F      Fort Myers             FL    US      0:29:12.44 0:29:12.44 9:25  53  58.4       27       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       11       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                       4        F5054                  
53    498 Jeff Martin           M      Naples                 FL    US      0:29:17.34 0:29:17.34 9:27  76  65.0       25       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       19       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       4        Male 70 and up         
54    510 Hebert Chavez         M      Naples                 FL    US      0:29:21.33 0:29:21.33 9:28  37  45.6       26       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       3        M3539                  
55    479 Jennifer Smith        F      Naples                 FL    US      0:29:29.72 0:29:29.72 9:31  38  50.8       28       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       5        F3539                  
56    504 Chris Barsel          M      Sarasota               FL    US      0:29:32.63 0:29:32.63 9:32  33  44.4       27       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       1        M3034                  
57    415 Kaitlyn Griswold      F      Bonita Springs         FL    US      0:29:33.64 0:29:33.64 9:32  26  49.8       29       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       4        F2529                  
58    491 Kristen Fox           F      Media                  PA    US      0:29:43.95 0:29:43.95 9:35  44  52.3       30       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       12       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                       3        F4044                  
59    453 Sawyer Lay            F      Cape Coral             FL    US      0:30:02.38 0:30:02.38 9:41  23  49.0       31       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       3        F2024                  
60    406 M. Danielson          F      Estero                 FL    US      0:30:02.60 0:30:02.60 9:41  8   61.7       32       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       1        Women 10 and under     
61    466 Steven Yussen         M      Minnetonka             MN    US      0:30:08.35 0:30:08.35 9:43  71  58.5       28       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       20       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       5        Male 70 and up         
62    474 Peter Love            M      Canton                 OH    US      0:30:33.54 0:30:33.54 9:51  69  56.4       29       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       21       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       1        M6569                  
63    424 Stephanie Checkley    F      Naples                 FL    US      0:30:44.61 0:30:44.61 9:55  32  48.0       33       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       6        F3034                  
64    442 Leslie Sutter         M      Naples                 FL    US      0:30:55.29 0:30:55.29 9:58  57  50.3       30       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       22       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       4        M5559                  
65    410 Christopher Jones     M      Naples                 FL    US      0:31:22.58 0:31:22.58 10:07 33  41.8       31       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       2        M3034                  
66    521 Dafne Garizurieta     F      Naples                 FL    US      0:31:25.55 0:31:25.55 10:08 40  48.2       34       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       13       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                       4        F4044                  
67    403 Larry Konyu           M      Toronto                ON    CA      0:31:26.94 0:31:26.94 10:09 69  54.8       32       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       23       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       2        M6569                  
68    524 Andrea Balogh         F      Naples                 FL    US      0:31:31.33 0:31:31.33 10:10 42  48.6       35       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       14       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                       5        F4044                  
69    402 Kristina Connell      F      Pequea                 PA    US      0:31:39.69 0:31:39.69 10:13 55  55.0       36       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       15       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                       2        F5559                  
70    513 Michelle Cort-Mora    F      Cape Coral             FL    US      0:32:02.36 0:32:02.36 10:20 48  50.3       37       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       16       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                       2        F4549                  
71    492 Joseph DiPrinzio      M      Broomall               PA    US      0:32:13.39 0:32:13.39 10:24 43  43.4       33       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       24       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       6        M4044                  
72    436 Beth Estep            F      Toledo                 OH    US      0:32:34.60 0:32:34.60 10:31 53  52.3       38       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       17       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                       5        F5054                  
73    432 Andrea Woods          F      Naples                 FL    US      0:32:51.37 0:32:51.37 10:36 50  50.2       39       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       18       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                       6        F5054                  
74    496 Raey Webster          M      Warwick                NY    US      0:32:53.79 0:32:53.79 10:37 77  58.9       34       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       25       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       6        Male 70 and up         
75    441 Christel Sutter       F      Naples                 FL    US      0:32:59.06 0:32:59.06 10:38 67  61.3       40       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       19       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                       2        F6569                  
76    484 Lina Hernandez        F      Naples                 FL    US      0:33:00.50 0:33:00.50 10:39 36  45.0       41       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       6        F3539                  
77    404 Michael Tudor         M      Toronto                ON    CA      0:33:05.50 0:33:05.50 10:40 65  50.2       35       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       26       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       3        M6569                  
78    503 Teresa Toscano        F      Naples                 FL    US      0:33:09.94 0:33:09.94 10:42 39  45.4       42       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       7        F3539                  
79    488 Abby Leboza           F      Naples                 FL    US      0:33:12.21 0:33:12.21 10:43 24  44.4       43       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       4        F2024                  
80    489 Kyle Ray              M      Fort Myers             FL    US      0:33:12.66 0:33:12.66 10:43 29  39.1       36       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       2        M2529                  
81    401 Yvonne Sauble         F      YorkYork               PA    US      0:33:51.74 0:33:51.74 10:55 44  45.9       44       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       20       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                       6        F4044                  
82    423 Aldo L. Arca          M      Naples                 FL    US      0:33:56.96 0:33:56.96 10:57 58  46.2       37       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       27       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       5        M5559                  
83    497 Christopher Jeffray   M      Bonita Springs         FL    US      0:34:59.91 0:34:59.91 11:17 34  37.6       38       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       3        M3034                  
84    473 Gina Wessels          F      Washington Court House OH    US      0:35:02.18 0:35:02.18 11:18 53  48.7       45       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       21       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                       7        F5054                  
85    500 Shirley Bennett       F      Huron                  OH    US      0:35:14.14 0:35:14.14 11:22 57  50.6       46       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       22       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                       3        F5559                  
86    499 Jeff Paul             M      Huron                  OH    US      0:35:14.54 0:35:14.54 11:22 59  44.8       39       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       28       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       6        M5559                  
87    457 Mona Matson           F      Naples                 FL    US      0:35:36.97 0:35:36.97 11:29 51  46.8       47       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       23       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                       8        F5054                  
88    475 Natasha Hipwell       F      Naples                 FL    US      0:35:51.18 0:35:51.18 11:34 27  41.1       48       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       5        F2529                  
89    459 Miles Haven           M      Naples                 FL    US      0:35:51.63 0:35:51.63 11:34 72  49.9       40       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       29       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       7        Male 70 and up         
90    512 Emma Winfield         F      Cape Coral             FL    US      0:35:52.49 0:35:52.49 11:34 52  47.0       49       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       24       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                       9        F5054                  
91    425 Brittany Horbal       F      Naples                 FL    US      0:35:58.52 0:35:58.52 11:36 27  41.0       50       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       6        F2529                  
92    405 Ali Danielson         F      Estero                 FL    US      0:36:06.63 0:36:06.63 11:39 13  44.5       51       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       1        F1114                  
93    454 DANNY ULLOM           M      North Fort Myers       GA    US      0:36:47.50 0:36:47.50 11:52 59  42.9       41       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       30       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       7        M5559                  
94    476 Brandon Hipwell       M      Naples                 FL    US      0:36:51.50 0:36:51.50 11:53 41  37.4       42       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       31       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       7        M4044                  
95    448 Michael Atherton      M      Fort Myers             FL    US      0:36:54.41 0:36:54.41 11:54 34  35.7       43       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       4        M3034                  
96    477 Karen Pandey          F      Naples                 FL    US      0:36:57.47 0:36:57.47 11:55 35  40.1       52       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       8        F3539                  
97    505 Stuart Weyer          M      Georgetown             KY    US      0:37:28.63 0:37:28.63 12:05 36  35.5       44       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       4        M3539                  
98    514 A. Overmyer           M      Bonita Springs         FL    US      0:37:43.23 0:37:43.23 12:10 10  41.1       45       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       2        Male 10 and under      
99    439 John McDermott        M      Naples                 FL    US      0:37:49.98 0:37:49.98 12:12 74  48.7       46       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       32       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       8        Male 70 and up         
100   494 Rayna Overmyer        F      Bonita Springs         FL    US      0:38:21.76 0:38:21.76 12:23 40  39.4       53       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       25       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                       7        F4044                  
101   450 Janice Atherton       F      Fort Myers             FL    US      0:38:33.38 0:38:33.38 12:26 66  51.8       54       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       26       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                       3        F6569                  
102   507 Cecilia Hand          F      Naples                 FL    US      0:38:37.72 0:38:37.72 12:28 37  38.7       55       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       9        F3539                  
103   463 James Untig           M      Naples                 FL    US      0:38:48.91 0:38:48.91 12:31 30  33.5       47       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       5        M3034                  
104   465 Marci Charland        F      Naples                 FL    US      0:39:06.39 0:39:06.39 12:37 40  38.7       56       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       27       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                       8        F4044                  
105   446 Susan Ramey           F      Naples                 FL    US      0:39:12.26 0:39:12.26 12:39 49  41.6       57       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       28       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                       3        F4549                  
106   416 Morgan Lynch          F      Fort Myers             FL    US      0:40:09.70 0:40:09.70 12:57 22  36.7       58       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       5        F2024                  
107   478 Paul Stubblefield     M      Naples                 FL    US      0:40:37.38 0:40:37.38 13:06 46  35.2       48       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                       33       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                       5        M4549                  
108   420 Emily Catizone        F      Fort Myers             FL    US      0:41:23.46 0:41:23.46 13:21 23  35.6       59       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       6        F2024                  
109   467 ALICIA GALARZA        F      Naples                 FL    US      0:43:49.57 0:43:49.57 14:08 42  34.9       60       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       29       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                       9        F4044                  
110   427 Peggy Josephs         F      Naples                 FL    US      0:44:52.43 0:44:52.43 14:29 61  41.7       61       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       30       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                       2        F6064                  
111   449 Debra Rivas           F      Fort Myers             FL    US      0:44:55.53 0:44:55.53 14:30 30  32.8       62       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       7        F3034                  
112   481 Carol Montgomery      F      Naples                 FL    US      0:49:16.44 0:49:16.44 15:54 83  53.1       63       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       31       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                       1        Female 70 and up       
113   414 Wilmary Torrens       F      Naples                 FL    US      0:53:42.95 0:53:42.95 17:20 29  27.4       64       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       7        F2529                  
114   434 Heather Morgan        F      Naples                 FL    US      0:58:04.38 0:58:04.38 18:44 28  25.4       65       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       8        F2529                  
115   435 Trish Morgan          F      Naples                 FL    US      0:58:04.61 0:58:04.61 18:44 58  31.1       66       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                       32       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                       4        F5559                  


Overall Winners
Place Name         Bib Age Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ====== =============== ======== 
1     Sam Starbuck 411 28  M      Arlington VA US 16:13.45 


Overall Male
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ======== 
      Sam Starbuck 411 28  1       Arlington VA US 16:13.45 


Overall Male Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Carl Egbert 525 43  4       Naples FL US 19:18.1 


Overall Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Alice Anderson 485 35  3       Marion IA US 19:09.34 


Overall Female Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Rachel Hegele 468 40  8       Ave Maria FL US 20:19.84 


Male 10 and under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     B. Danielson 407 6   35      Estero FL US         27:01.17 
2     A. Overmyer  514 10  98      Bonita Springs FL US 37:43.23 


Women 10 and under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     M. Danielson 406 8   60      Estero FL US 30:02.6 


Male 11-14
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     D. Chavez 511 11  33      Naples FL US 26:54.2 


Female 11-14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Ali Danielson 405 13  92      Estero FL US 36:06.63 


Female 15-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Clare Jordan 472 19  44      Saylorsburg PA US 28:46.26 


Female 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Rachel Barry   461 21  29      Kissimmee FL US  26:10.62 
2     Meghan Precord 470 20  48      Oviedo FL US     29:02.41 
3     Sawyer Lay     453 23  59      Cape Coral FL US 30:02.38 


Male 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======== 
      Sam Starbuck  411 28  1       Arlington VA US  16:13.45 
1     Richard Dehnz 431 28  7       Naples FL US     20:15.98 
2     Kyle Ray      489 29  80      Fort Myers FL US 33:12.66 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Terry Starbuck  501 25  11      Arlington VA US 21:17.08 
2     Haydee Staebell 502 28  17      Naples FL US    23:55.23 
3     Kira Edelman    437 29  36      Naples FL US    27:22.80 


Male 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======== 
      Toessawat Suparat 528 32  2       Minneapolis MN US 18:19.77 
1     Chris Barsel      504 33  56      Sarasota FL US    29:32.63 
2     Christopher Jones 410 33  65      Naples FL US      31:22.58 


Female 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Alexandra Gardino 516 30  9       Naples FL US      20:49.41 
2     Julia Suparat     526 31  27      Minneapolis MN US 25:51.46 
3     Alaina Korpal     486 30  30      Naples FL US      26:37.65 


Male 35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Kyle Turner   469 35  15      Naples FL US 23:02.44 
2     Dave Gahr     460 39  21      Mentor OH US 25:02.13 
3     Hebert Chavez 510 37  54      Naples FL US 29:21.33 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ============ ======== 
      Alice Anderson    485 35  3       Marion IA US 19:09.34 
1     Christy Danielson 400 37  12      Estero FL US 21:33.17 
2     Naomi Andrews     527 36  25      Epping NH US 25:35.77 


Male 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ======== 
      Carl Egbert   525 43  4       Naples FL US 19:18.10 
1     Sean Melvin   412 40  6       Naples FL US 19:53.55 
2     Edwin Pacheco 422 40  10      Naples FL US 21:09.07 


Female 40-44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
      Rachel Hegele       468 40  8       Ave Maria FL US      20:19.84 
1     Beth Schadd         483 44  14      Bonita Springs FL US 22:10.75 
2     Laura Suenon-Nestar 519 40  43      Naplees FL US        28:13.61 


Male 45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     James Moulds  482 49  16      Fort Myers FL US 23:15.71 
2     Patrick Woods 433 48  18      Naples FL US     24:00.15 
3     Xande Munoz   490 49  20      Naples FL US     24:45.07 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     carolyn pearce     464 47  34      Bonita Springs FL US 26:59.29 
2     Michelle Cort-Mora 513 48  70      Cape Coral FL US     32:02.36 
3     Susan Ramey        446 49  105     Naples FL US         39:12.26 


Male 50-54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Anonymous Participant 520 54  24        US     25:28.44 


Female 50-54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Marie Curtis          523 54  26      Naples FL US     25:42.60 
2     Linda Sethares-Caruso 495 53  39      Cape Coral FL US 27:34.70 
3     Yvette Taylor Benson  506 50  41      Naples FL US     28:06.06 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Ronald Prabucki 518 56  5       Lockport NY US 19:36.85 
2     John Lanham     493 58  28      Naples FL US   26:07.90 
3     Wayne Sakamoto  508 56  40      Naples FL US   27:50.94 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Alma Mcdermott   438 56  32      Naples FL US 26:50.31 
2     Kristina Connell 402 55  69      Pequea PA US 31:39.69 
3     Shirley Bennett  500 57  85      Huron OH US  35:14.14 


Male 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Michael Schroeck 440 62  23      Aurora IL US 25:25.67 


Female 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Vasiliki Lempesis 517 64  42      Naples FL US 28:09.88 
2     Peggy Josephs     427 61  110     Naples FL US 44:52.43 


Male 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Peter Love    474 69  62      Canton OH US  30:33.54 
2     Larry Konyu   403 69  67      Toronto ON CA 31:26.94 
3     Michael Tudor 404 65  77      Toronto ON CA 33:05.50 


Female 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Jeannie Rice    487 69  13      Concord OH US    21:44.51 
2     Christel Sutter 441 67  75      Naples FL US     32:59.06 
3     Janice Atherton 450 66  101     Fort Myers FL US 38:33.38 


Male 70 and up
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Bill Abrahamsen 509 70  31      Bonita Springs FL US 26:41.26 
2     Herb Townsend   515 79  45      Naples FL US         28:49.62 
3     Miles Anthony   530 75  50                           29:03.16 


Female 70 and up
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Carol Montgomery 481 83  112     Naples FL US 49:16.44 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.