Touchdown Run

Sun February 2, 2020 Naples, FL 34109 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018
Result Set --- Select Results --- Touchdown Run 2020
Virtual Touchdown Run (no shirt)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Touchdown Run
Male 60 - 64 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 45 - 49 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 50 - 54 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 50 - 54 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 55 - 59 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 55 - 59 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 60 - 64 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 65 - 69 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 40 - 44 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 65 - 69 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 70 - 74 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 70 - 74 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 75 - 79 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 75 - 79 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 80 - 99 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 45 - 49 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 40 - 44 Results
Touchdown Run
Overall Male 0 - 99 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 15 - 19 Results
Touchdown Run
Overall Female 0 - 99 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 0 - 10 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 0 - 10 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 11 - 14 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 11 - 14 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 15 - 19 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 20 - 24 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 35 - 39 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 20 - 24 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 25 - 29 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 25 - 29 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 30 - 34 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 30 - 34 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 35 - 39 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 80 - 99 Results
Touchdown Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Touchdown Run
Overall Masters Male 40 - 120 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 70 - 120 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 65 - 69 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 65 - 69 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 60 - 64 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 60 - 64 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 55 - 59 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 55 - 59 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 50 - 54 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 50 - 54 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 45 - 49 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 45 - 49 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 40 - 44 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 40 - 44 Results
Touchdown Run
Overall Masters Female 40 - 120 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 35 - 39 Results
Touchdown Run
Overall Male 0 - 120 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 35 - 39 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 30 - 34 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 30 - 34 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 25 - 29 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 25 - 29 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 20 - 24 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 20 - 24 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 15 - 19 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 15 - 19 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 11 - 14 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 11 - 14 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 0 - 10 Results
Touchdown Run
Male 0 - 10 Results
Touchdown Run
Overall Female 0 - 120 Results
Touchdown Run
Female 70 - 120 Results
Touchdown Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division               
                                                                          Time       Time                 Percentage Place                           
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ====================== 
1     925  Jesse Mang               M      New York         NY    US      0:16:33.16 0:16:31.36 5:20  33  79.2       1        Overall Male           
2     972  Lauren Cavaliere         F      Roslyn           NY    US      0:19:00.97 0:18:59.06 6:07  29  77.5       1        Overall Female         
3     901  Timothy Snopkowski       M      Naples           FL    US      0:19:42.68 0:19:40.77 6:21  28  65.7       2        Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     1        M2529                  
4     943  Christopher Foster Jr    M      Naples           FL    US      0:19:58.22 0:19:58.22 6:27  18  65.0       3        Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     1        M1519                  
5     19   Alexandra Gardino        F      Naples           FL    US      0:20:09.07 0:20:07.54 6:30  31  73.1       2        Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     1        F3034                  
6     954  James Jones              M      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:20:18.21 0:20:15.93 6:32  28  63.8       4        Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     2        M2529                  
7     957  Paul Matten              M      Naples           FL    US      0:20:53.53 0:20:51.50 6:44  56  73.8       5        Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     1        Overall Male Masters   
8     953  GREG LIEDEL              M      Monroe           MI    US      0:21:02.06 0:20:58.49 6:46  54  72.3       6        Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     2        Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                     1        M5054                  
9     951  joel akers               M      Naples           FL    US      0:21:13.23 0:21:10.18 6:50  26  61.1       7        Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     3        M2529                  
10    994  Jeannie Rice             F      Concord          OH    US      0:21:16.33 0:21:14.80 6:51  70  99.5       3        Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     1        Overall Female Masters 
11    1000 Deb Deren                F      White Lake       MI    US      0:21:39.84 0:21:37.30 6:58  59  84.7       4        Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     2        Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                     1        F5559                  
12    20   Charles Pope             M      Naples           FL    US      0:22:08.82 0:22:06.04 7:08  18  58.7       8        Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     2        M1519                  
13    959  Federico Buonafede       M      Naples           FL    US      0:22:28.85 0:22:23.32 7:13  36  59.3       9        Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     1        M3539                  
14    934  L. Grey                  M      Naples           FL    US      0:22:42.22 0:22:42.22 7:19  11  65.6       10       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     1        M1114                  
15    990  Payton Yoder             F      Naples           FL    US      0:22:53.39 0:22:49.57 7:22  18  64.8       5        Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     1        Female 15-19           
16    967  Sophia Richardt          F      Naples           FL    US      0:22:53.71 0:22:49.88 7:22  17  65.5       6        Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     2        Female 15-19           
17    958  Greg Wolpert             M      Naples           FL    US      0:23:10.93 0:23:10.93 7:29  63  70.4       11       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     3        Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                     1        M6064                  
18    910  James Moulds             M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:23:40.47 0:23:38.19 7:37  50  62.2       12       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     4        Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                     2        M5054                  
19    21   J. Pope                  M      NAPLES           FL    US      0:24:05.22 0:24:01.81 7:45  12  60.0       13       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     2        M1114                  
20    998  David Lehman             M      Naples           FL    US      0:24:09.75 0:24:07.22 7:47  54  62.9       14       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     5        Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                     3        M5054                  
21    970  STANLEY BIES             M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:24:19.96 0:24:14.35 7:49  53  62.1       15       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     6        Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                     4        M5054                  
22    971  Jessica Costa            F      Lowell           MA    US      0:24:25.95 0:24:25.95 7:53  50  67.5       7        Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     3        Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                     1        F5054                  
23    22   George Pope              M      Naples           FL    US      0:24:41.57 0:24:41.57 7:58  55  61.9       16       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     7        Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                     1        M5559                  
24    906  Rose Follick             F      White Lake       MI    US      0:24:59.40 0:24:56.11 8:03  25  59.0       8        Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     1        F2529                  
25    947  D. Chavez                M      Naples           FL    US      0:25:25.14 0:25:19.53 8:10  12  56.9       17       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     3        M1114                  
26    8    Clayton Brown            M      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:25:26.56 0:25:20.65 8:11  49  57.5       18       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     8        Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                     1        M4549                  
27    926  Trisha Borges            F      Naples           FL    US      0:25:44.61 0:25:37.68 8:16  46  61.7       9        Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     4        Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                     1        F4549                  
28    966  Don Owens                M      Naples           FL    US      0:25:46.17 0:25:46.17 8:19  75  72.5       19       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     9        Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                     1        Male 70 and up         
29    948  sharon mckeown           F      Boulder          CO    US      0:25:56.27 0:25:52.06 8:21  63  74.4       10       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     5        Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                     1        F6064                  
30    18   Jill Rodriguez           F      Naples           FL    US      0:25:59.15 0:25:56.37 8:22  37  57.5       11       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     1        F3539                  
31    936  Greg Ratliff             M      White Lake       MI    US      0:26:14.15 0:26:14.15 8:28  32  49.7       20       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     1        M3034                  
32    983  Kelly Lichter            F      Naples           FL    US      0:26:31.83 0:26:21.67 8:30  39  57.0       12       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     2        F3539                  
33    960  Michael Schroeck         M      Aurora           IL    US      0:26:26.91 0:26:23.13 8:31  63  61.8       21       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     10       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                     2        M6064                  
34    939  Mara Lezgus              F      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:26:49.60 0:26:26.40 8:32  28  55.6       13       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     2        F2529                  
35    950  Alaina Korpal            F      Naples           FL    US      0:26:57.87 0:26:54.57 8:41  31  54.7       14       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     2        F3034                  
36    941  Kris Messner             F      Malvern          PA    US      0:27:43.61 0:27:38.20 8:55  60  67.0       15       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     6        Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                     2        F6064                  
37    932  Hebert Chavez            M      Naples           FL    US      0:27:59.90 0:27:54.25 9:00  38  48.2       22       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     2        M3539                  
38    945  Angela Trewartha         F      Cape Coral       FL    US      0:28:29.82 0:28:22.17 9:09  47  56.3       16       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     7        Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                     2        F4549                  
39    4    Jennifer Arndorfer       F      Grand Meadow     MN    US      0:28:48.41 0:28:44.38 9:16  34  51.4       17       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     3        F3034                  
40    902  M. Lichter               M      Naples           FL    US      0:28:59.47 0:28:49.56 9:18  9   56.3       23       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     1        Male 10 and under      
41    986  Lina Hernandez           F      Naples           FL    US      0:28:55.79 0:28:55.79 9:20  37  51.6       18       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     3        F3539                  
42    962  Maryvonne Mauprivez-Mack F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:28:59.18 0:28:56.28 9:20  70  73.1       19       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     8        Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                     1        Female 70 and up       
43    909  Matthew Sibert           M      Naples           FL    US      0:29:49.40 0:29:30.54 9:31  32  44.2       26       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     2        M3034                  
44    961  Clark Rhoades            M      La Salle         MI    US      0:29:47.53 0:29:36.06 9:33  47  48.5       25       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     12       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                     2        M4549                  
45    937  Marcus Grossmann         M      Wuppertal        NW    DE      0:29:45.47 0:29:45.47 9:36  42  46.5       24       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     11       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                     1        M4044                  
46    903  Gigi Laux                F      Naples           FL    US      0:29:54.12 0:29:45.72 9:36  50  55.4       23       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     10       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                     2        F5054                  
47    922  Clare Lefaivre           F      Atlanta          GA    US      0:29:52.42 0:29:46.14 9:36  24  49.4       22       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     1        F2024                  
48    952  Miriam Grossmann         F      Wuppertal        NW    DE      0:29:46.25 0:29:46.25 9:36  31  49.4       20       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     4        F3034                  
49    912  Donna King               F      Naples           FL    US      0:29:47.26 0:29:47.26 9:37  63  64.6       21       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     9        Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                     3        F6064                  
50    908  David Lefaivre           M      Milwaukee        WI    US      0:29:54.93 0:29:48.20 9:37  61  53.8       27       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     13       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                     3        M6064                  
51    964  Amber Koch               F      Naples           FL    US      0:29:59.72 0:29:53.03 9:38  45  52.5       24       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     11       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                     3        F4549                  
52    979  Abe Quintanilla          M      Naples           FL    US      0:30:09.20 0:30:04.40 9:42  40  45.4       28       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     14       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                     2        M4044                  
53    942  Tom Petro                M      Malvern          PA    US      0:30:10.89 0:30:10.89 9:44  60  52.7       29       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     15       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                     4        M6064                  
54    930  Sara Biro                F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:30:25.42 0:30:13.58 9:45  21  48.7       25       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     2        F2024                  
55    23   Miles Anthony            M                                     0:30:23.94 0:30:20.12 9:47  76  62.7       30       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     16       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                     2        Male 70 and up         
56    10   jessie cueto             M      Naples           FL    US      0:30:55.07 0:30:50.14 9:57  44  45.6       31       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     17       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                     3        M4044                  
57    24   Dave Chroust             M                                     0:31:45.77 0:31:41.37 10:13 63  51.5       32       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     18       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                     5        M6064                  
58    980  Jen Smith                F      Naples           FL    US      0:31:54.96 0:31:45.87 10:15 39  47.3       26       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     4        F3539                  
59    914  Kevin Claerbout          M      Aurora           ON    CA      0:31:56.38 0:31:47.33 10:15 54  47.7       34       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     19       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                     5        M5054                  
60    11   Stephanie Karaczun       F      NaplesNaples     FL    US      0:31:57.42 0:31:49.33 10:16 28  46.2       27       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     3        F2529                  
61    965  M. Lyba                  M      Naples           FL    US      0:31:54.51 0:31:50.29 10:16 10  48.7       33       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     2        Male 10 and under      
62    916  Suzanne Bailey           F      Marco Island     FL    US      0:32:01.92 0:31:53.51 10:17 55  54.7       28       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     12       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                     2        F5559                  
63    949  Marc Lyba                M      Naples           FL    US      0:31:58.80 0:31:54.27 10:18 50  46.1       35       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     20       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                     6        M5054                  
64    968  Dr. Sutter               M      Naples           FL    US      0:32:24.47 0:32:17.56 10:25 58  48.5       36       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     21       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                     2        M5559                  
65    935  Yvette Taylor Benson     F      Naples           FL    US      0:32:38.43 0:32:26.78 10:28 51  51.4       29       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     13       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                     3        F5054                  
66    9    Steve Foge               M      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:32:49.64 0:32:32.61 10:30 56  47.3       37       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     22       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                     3        M5559                  
67    924  Raey Webster             M      Naples           FL    US      0:32:55.83 0:32:38.92 10:32 78  60.6       38       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     23       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                     3        Male 70 and up         
68    991  Elizabeth Demaris        F      Naples           FL    US      0:32:56.02 0:32:45.58 10:34 30  44.9       30       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     5        F3034                  
69    963  J. Chavez                M      Naples           FL    US      0:32:58.38 0:32:51.46 10:36 8   52.1       39       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     3        Male 10 and under      
70    929  Michelle Cort-Mora       F      Cape Coral       FL    US      0:33:06.31 0:32:55.64 10:37 49  49.6       31       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     14       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                     4        F4549                  
71    955  Ed Crann                 M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:33:01.47 0:33:01.47 10:39 73  54.8       40       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     24       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                     4        Male 70 and up         
72    6    Courtney Saari           F      North Port       FL    US      0:33:07.64 0:33:02.98 10:40 32  44.6       32       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     6        F3034                  
73    982  Ashley Koehler           F      Cape Coral       FL    US      0:33:15.94 0:33:11.27 10:42 32  44.4       33       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     7        F3034                  
74    923  laura oldread            F      Naples           FL    US      0:33:20.93 0:33:14.44 10:43 53  51.3       35       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     15       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                     4        F5054                  
75    911  Yareli Trejo             F      Immokalee        FL    US      0:33:19.98 0:33:15.00 10:44 34  44.5       34       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     8        F3034                  
76    992  Michelle Rodriguez       F      Naples           FL    US      0:33:30.94 0:33:17.41 10:44 50  49.5       36       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     16       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                     5        F5054                  
77    5    Cheryli Cohen            F      Naples           FL    US      0:33:31.33 0:33:18.39 10:45 53  51.2       37       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     17       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                     6        F5054                  
78    25   Thomas Portella          M                                     0:33:58.77 0:33:43.27 10:53 31  38.5       41       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     3        M3034                  
79    938  Chris Miliano            M      North Bend       OH    US      0:34:10.53 0:34:10.53 11:01 60  46.6       42       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     25       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                     6        M6064                  
80    981  Christel Sutter          F      Naples           FL    US      0:34:37.80 0:34:28.38 11:07 68  59.6       38       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     18       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                     1        F6569                  
81    999  Thomas McVean            M      Naples           FL    US      0:34:43.90 0:34:33.46 11:09 73  52.4       43       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     26       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                     5        Male 70 and up         
82    933  Cindy Duggan             F      Naples           FL    US      0:34:59.88 0:34:50.83 11:14 48  46.3       39       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     19       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                     5        F4549                  
83    985  Jennifer Biro            F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:35:04.23 0:34:52.71 11:15 48  46.3       40       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     20       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                     6        F4549                  
84    917  Melanie Handschmann      F      Naples           FL    US      0:35:22.27 0:35:13.97 11:22 56  50.1       41       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     21       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                     3        F5559                  
85    918  Monica McKenzie          F      Naples           FL    US      0:36:35.60 0:36:17.95 11:43 25  40.5       43       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     4        F2529                  
86    996  C. Lichter               F      Naples           FL    US      0:36:32.78 0:36:22.25 11:44 10  47.6       42       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     1        Women 10 and under     
87    931  C. Fey                   M      Naples           FL    US      0:36:35.93 0:36:26.23 11:45 6   53.7       44       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     4        Male 10 and under      
88    915  Jennifer Fey             F      Naples           FL    US      0:36:36.48 0:36:27.26 11:46 36  40.7       44       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     5        F3539                  
89    927  Emma Winfield            F      Cape Coral       FL    US      0:37:07.79 0:36:57.51 11:55 53  46.2       45       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     22       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                     7        F5054                  
90    907  Krissy Mondelli          F      Naples           FL    US      0:37:19.12 0:37:04.97 11:58 39  40.5       47       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     6        F3539                  
91    997  Melonie Nuanez           F      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:37:15.51 0:37:05.36 11:58 42  41.3       46       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     23       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                     1        F4044                  
92    973  Kim Pokarney             F      Naples           FL    US      0:37:19.87 0:37:06.63 11:58 38  40.3       48       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     7        F3539                  
93    12   Katie Sibert             F      Naples           FL    US      0:37:27.01 0:37:08.79 11:59 34  39.8       49       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     9        F3034                  
94    1    Keith Pokarney           M      Naples           FL    US      0:37:17.03 0:37:17.03 12:02 61  43.0       45       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     27       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                     7        M6064                  
95    919  Loren Morrison           F      Curve Lake       ON    CA      0:38:05.41 0:37:54.74 12:14 63  50.8       50       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     24       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                     4        F6064                  
96    987  James Deren              M      White Lake       MI    US      0:38:19.44 0:38:19.44 12:22 64  43.0       46       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     28       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                     8        M6064                  
97    978  R. Fitzsimmons           M      Cape Coral       FL    US      0:39:00.67 0:38:44.17 12:30 10  40.0       47       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     5        Male 10 and under      
98    904  Cortney Davis            F      North Fort Myers FL    US      0:38:59.54 0:38:48.49 12:31 28  37.9       51       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     5        F2529                  
99    928  Cecilia Hand             F      Naples           FL    US      0:39:07.41 0:38:56.97 12:34 38  38.4       52       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     8        F3539                  
100   940  Janelle Scott            F      Naples           FL    US      0:40:03.24 0:39:48.92 12:51 39  37.8       53       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     9        F3539                  
101   993  Lyle Fitzsimmons         M      Cape Coral       FL    US      0:40:31.31 0:40:15.25 12:59 49  36.2       48       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     29       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                     3        M4549                  
102   969  Amy Louise Liedel        F      Monroe           MI    US      0:40:34.82 0:40:16.42 12:59 47  39.7       54       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     25       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                     7        F4549                  
103   956  MICHELLE BIES            F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:40:39.56 0:40:27.40 13:03 52  41.7       55       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     26       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                     8        F5054                  
104   7    S. Witherspoon           F      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:48:58.17 0:48:44.39 15:43 9   36.6       56       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     2        Women 10 and under     
105   3    Stephen Preiano          M      Aurora           ON    CA      0:49:12.88 0:49:03.46 15:50 50  30.0       49       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     30       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                     7        M5054                  
106   975  Dawn Lemerand            F      La Salle         MI    US      0:50:32.06 0:50:21.78 16:15 49  32.4       57       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     27       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                     8        F4549                  
107   13   julie trettis            F      Naples           FL    US      0:53:11.77 0:52:54.24 17:04 48  30.5       58       Overall Female         
                                                                                                                     28       Overall Female Masters 
                                                                                                                     9        F4549                  
108   974  Paul Stubblefield        M      Naples           FL    US      0:58:08.05 0:57:55.85 18:41 47  24.8       50       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     31       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                     4        M4549                  
109   920  L. Ratliff               M      White Lake       MI    US      1:00:43.97 1:00:35.56 19:33 4              51       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     6        Male 10 and under      
110   14   thomas Trettis, Sr       M      Naples           FL    US      1:19:28.13 1:19:03.06 25:30 61  20.3       52       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     32       Overall Male Masters   
                                                                                                                     9        M6064                  
111   15   Thomas, Jr trettis       M      Naples           FL    US      1:19:28.40 1:19:03.11 25:30 33  16.5       53       Overall Male           
                                                                                                                     4        M3034                  


Overall Male
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Jesse Mang 925 33  1       New York NY US 16:33.16 


Overall Male Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Paul Matten 957 56  7       Naples FL US 20:53.53 


Overall Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Lauren Cavaliere 972 29  2       Roslyn NY US 19:00.97 


Overall Female Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Jeannie Rice 994 70  10      Concord OH US 21:16.33 


Male 10 and under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     M. Lichter 902 9   40      Naples FL US 28:59.47 
2     M. Lyba    965 10  61      Naples FL US 31:54.51 
3     J. Chavez  963 8   69      Naples FL US 32:58.38 


Women 10 and under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     C. Lichter     996 10  86      Naples FL US         36:32.78 
2     S. Witherspoon 7   9   104     Bonita Springs FL US 48:58.17 


Male 11-14
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     L. Grey   934 11  14      Naples FL US 22:42.22 
2     J. Pope   21  12  19      NAPLES FL US 24:05.22 
3     D. Chavez 947 12  25      Naples FL US 25:25.14 


Male 15-19
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Christopher Foster Jr 943 18  4       Naples FL US 19:58.22 
2     Charles Pope          20  18  12      Naples FL US 22:08.82 


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Payton Yoder    990 18  15      Naples FL US 22:53.39 
2     Sophia Richardt 967 17  16      Naples FL US 22:53.71 


Female 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Clare Lefaivre 922 24  47      Atlanta GA US    29:52.42 
2     Sara Biro      930 21  54      Fort Myers FL US 30:25.42 


Male 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Timothy Snopkowski 901 28  3       Naples FL US         19:42.68 
2     James Jones        954 28  6       Bonita Springs FL US 20:18.21 
3     joel akers         951 26  9       Naples FL US         21:13.23 


Female 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Rose Follick       906 25  24      White Lake MI US     24:59.40 
2     Mara Lezgus        939 28  34      Bonita Springs FL US 26:49.60 
3     Stephanie Karaczun 11  28  60      NaplesNaples FL US   31:57.42 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Greg Ratliff    936 32  31      White Lake MI US 26:14.15 
2     Matthew Sibert  909 32  43      Naples FL US     29:49.40 
3     Thomas Portella 25  31  78                       33:58.77 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Alexandra Gardino  19  31  5       Naples FL US       20:09.07 
2     Alaina Korpal      950 31  35      Naples FL US       26:57.87 
3     Jennifer Arndorfer 4   34  39      Grand Meadow MN US 28:48.41 


Male 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Federico Buonafede 959 36  13      Naples FL US 22:28.85 
2     Hebert Chavez      932 38  37      Naples FL US 27:59.90 


Female 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Jill Rodriguez 18  37  30      Naples FL US 25:59.15 
2     Kelly Lichter  983 39  32      Naples FL US 26:31.83 
3     Lina Hernandez 986 37  41      Naples FL US 28:55.79 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Marcus Grossmann 937 42  45      Wuppertal NW DE 29:45.47 
2     Abe Quintanilla  979 40  52      Naples FL US    30:09.20 
3     jessie cueto     10  44  56      Naples FL US    30:55.07 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Melonie Nuanez 997 42  91      Bonita Springs FL US 37:15.51 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Clayton Brown    8   49  26      Bonita Springs FL US 25:26.56 
2     Clark Rhoades    961 47  44      La Salle MI US       29:47.53 
3     Lyle Fitzsimmons 993 49  101     Cape Coral FL US     40:31.31 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Trisha Borges    926 46  27      Naples FL US     25:44.61 
2     Angela Trewartha 945 47  38      Cape Coral FL US 28:29.82 
3     Amber Koch       964 45  51      Naples FL US     29:59.72 


Male 50-54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     GREG LIEDEL  953 54  8       Monroe MI US     21:02.06 
2     James Moulds 910 50  18      Fort Myers FL US 23:40.47 
3     David Lehman 998 54  20      Naples FL US     24:09.75 


Female 50-54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Jessica Costa        971 50  22      Lowell MA US 24:25.95 
2     Gigi Laux            903 50  46      Naples FL US 29:54.12 
3     Yvette Taylor Benson 935 51  65      Naples FL US 32:38.43 


Male 55-59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     George Pope 22  55  23      Naples FL US         24:41.57 
2     Dr. Sutter  968 58  64      Naples FL US         32:24.47 
3     Steve Foge  9   56  66      Bonita Springs FL US 32:49.64 


Female 55-59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Deb Deren           1000 59  11      White Lake MI US   21:39.84 
2     Suzanne Bailey      916  55  62      Marco Island FL US 32:01.92 
3     Melanie Handschmann 917  56  84      Naples FL US       35:22.27 


Male 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Greg Wolpert     958 63  17      Naples FL US    23:10.93 
2     Michael Schroeck 960 63  33      Aurora IL US    26:26.91 
3     David Lefaivre   908 61  50      Milwaukee WI US 29:54.93 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     sharon mckeown 948 63  29      Boulder CO US 25:56.27 
2     Kris Messner   941 60  36      Malvern PA US 27:43.61 
3     Donna King     912 63  49      Naples FL US  29:47.26 


Female 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Christel Sutter 981 68  80      Naples FL US 34:37.8 


Male 70 and up
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Don Owens     966 75  28      Naples FL US 25:46.17 
2     Miles Anthony 23  76  55                   30:23.94 
3     Raey Webster  924 78  67      Naples FL US 32:55.83 


Female 70 and up
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ======================== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Maryvonne Mauprivez-Mack 962 70  42      Grand Rapids MI US 28:59.18 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.