Race for the Rescues 5K & Fun Run

Sat May 9, 2020 Lawrenceville, GA US 30045 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                          Age Gender City           State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age        
                                                                         Time    Time          Percentage 
===== ==== ============================= === ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ===== ========== 
1     3172 Vicente Gregorio              39  M      Cumming        GA    21:56   21:54   7:03  62.2       
2     3062 Lynn Roney                    31  F      Decatur        GA    23:16   23:15   7:29  63.5       
3     2900 Mike Drolet                   29  M      Suwanee        GA    23:49   23:32   7:35  55.2       
4     2850 Ronnie Carling                16  M      Alpharetta     GA    23:43   23:33   7:35  56.3       
5     3041 Adam Perillo                  31  M      Alpharetta     GA    24:01   23:59   7:44  54.4       
6     3170 Nathaniel Hong                15  M      Suwanee        GA    24:30   24:28   7:53  55.0       
7     3076 Rob Seerley                   34  M      Suwanee        GA    24:29   24:28   7:53  54.0       
8     3154 Andrew Kuttig                 56  M      Suwanee        GA    24:36   24:33   7:54  62.9       
9     3106 Michael Tighe                 29  M      Roswell        GA    24:48   24:46   7:59  52.5       
10    3113 Ginny Umberg                  33  F      Dacula         GA    25:00   24:46   7:59  59.8       
11    2995 Joseph Lynn                   24  M      Buford         GA    25:27   25:12   8:07  51.5       
12    3164 Bib # 3164                        M      Suwanee        GA    25:35   25:30   8:13             
13    2955 John Infanger                 33  M      Cumming        GA    25:46   25:43   8:17  51.1       
14    2973 Christine Joyce               21  F      Athens         GA    26:03   25:47   8:18  57.3       
15    3161 Dennis Lane                   56  M                     GA    25:53   25:50   8:19  59.8       
16    3169 Bob Beach                     16  M      Suwanee        GA    26:22   26:19   8:28  50.3       
17    3145 Rob Griffin                   29  M                     GA    26:38   26:28   8:31  49.1       
18    2837 Carl Burgdorf                 48  M      Roswell        GA    26:46   26:38   8:35  54.6       
19    3045 Jason Pugsley                 45  M      Duluth         GA    26:48   26:42   8:36  53.2       
20    3173 Bill Bozeman                  48  M      Suwanee        GA    27:04   27:01   8:42  53.8       
21    2874 Amanda Cunningham             32  F      Roswell        GA    27:08   27:02   8:42  54.7       
22    2827 Sydney Branch                 27  F      Atlanta        GA    27:22   27:16   8:47  54.2       
23    3046 J. Pugsley                    12  M      Duluth         GA    27:42   27:37   8:54  52.3       
24    2833 Gabriella Brown               17  F      Suwanee        GA    27:43   27:41   8:55  54.2       
25    3071 Geoffrey Schmalz              50  M      Sugar Hill     GA    28:04   27:43   8:56  53.2       
26    2852 Joshua Carpenter              18  M      Cumming        GA    28:02   27:46   8:56  46.8       
27    3153 Sarah Locke                   55  F      Atlanta        GA    28:07   28:00   9:01  62.4       
28    2943 Sam Hoffman                   32  M      Atlanta        GA    28:07   28:03   9:02  46.6       
29    2879 Christina Daniels             47  F      Milton         GA    28:33   28:19   9:07  56.5       
30    3012 Erin Mitchell                 35  F      Buford         GA    28:27   28:27   9:10  52.3       
31    3080 Katie Sieck                   29  F      Buford         GA    28:53   28:30   9:11  51.8       
32    3126 Matt Wiley                    38  M      Cumming        GA    29:21   28:45   9:15  47.0       
33    2992 Kristine Lewis                50  F      Suwanee        GA    29:05   28:51   9:17  57.3       
34    3118 Patka Ward                    46  F      Tucker         GA    28:55   28:52   9:18  54.9       
35    2965 David Johnson                 51  M      Suwanee        GA    29:02   28:53   9:18  51.5       
36    2865 Mac Cramer                    25  M      Atlanta        GA    29:01   28:53   9:18  45.0       
37    3117 Kurt Walters                  40  M      Buford         GA    29:09   28:55   9:19  47.4       
38    2849 Paul Carling                  49  M      Alpharetta     GA    29:35   28:56   9:19  50.6       
39    2948 Patrick Hourigan              50  M      Sugar Hill     GA    29:08   29:06   9:22  50.7       
40    2908 Shannon Fairlie               43  F      Alpharetta     GA    29:15   29:13   9:25  52.9       
41    2895 Steven Donahue                54  M      Suwanee        GA    29:23   29:16   9:25  52.0       
42    2869 Lori Cronin                   51  F      Lawrenceville  GA    29:31   29:17   9:26  57.0       
43    3160 Phoenix Riesner               13  M      Buford         GA    29:55   29:17   9:26  47.9       
44    3074 Shawn Schneider               49  M      Suwanee        GA    29:29   29:19   9:26  49.9       
45    2947 Amy Hoover                    43  F      Suwanee        GA    29:44   29:31   9:30  52.4       
46    3090 Drew Stovall                  30  M      Suwanee        GA    29:35   29:33   9:31  44.0       
47    2921 Amy Golec                     45  F      Suwanee        GA    29:46   29:36   9:32  53.1       
48    2944 Carlo Hoffmann                29  M      Suwanee        GA    30:05   29:47   9:35  43.6       
49    3151 Javier Silva                  46  M      Norcross       GA    30:02   30:02   9:40  47.7       
50    3105 Courtney Tighe                28  F      Roswell        GA    30:13   30:04   9:41  49.1       
51    3004 Kim McKenney                  57  F      Atlanta        GA    30:22   30:12   9:44  59.2       
52    3136 M. Zelnick                    12  M      Suwanee        GA    30:17   30:13   9:44  47.8       
53    2886 Connie Dev                    34  F      Cumming        GA    30:37   30:36   9:51  48.5       
54    3150 Jessica Rewald                31  F      Atlanta        GA    31:40   30:56   9:58  47.7       
55    2805 Denise Bailey                 50  F      Lawrenceville  GA    31:32   31:14   10:04 52.9       
56    3048 Gail Pulliam                  53  F      Lawrenceville  GA    31:46   31:19   10:05 54.6       
57    3108 Paul Toms                     56  M      Suwanee        GA    31:32   31:20   10:05 49.3       
58    3007 Kelly Meyer                   44  F      Suwanee        GA    31:31   31:20   10:05 49.7       
59    2810 Erin Barbely                  30  F      Auburn         GA    31:34   31:20   10:06 47.1       
60    3116 Joelle Wallace                49  F      Lawrenceville  GA    31:37   31:28   10:08 52.0       
61    3137 Sarah Zelnick                 14  F      Suwanee        GA    32:06   32:02   10:19 49.3       
62    3006 Megan Mendez                  37  F      Buford         GA    32:17   32:05   10:20 46.6       
63    2846 Ella Carling                  14  F      Alpharetta     GA    32:24   32:13   10:22 49.0       
64    3073 Reagan Schneider              17  F      Suwanee        GA    32:30   32:20   10:25 46.4       
65    3091 Sonia Stow                    36  F      Hoschton       GA    32:37   32:27   10:27 45.9       
66    3085 George Songer                 68  M      Suwanee        GA    32:36   32:35   10:30 52.5       
67    2894 Martha Don                    35  F      Dacula         GA    32:54   32:41   10:31 45.5       
68    2855 Grant Christopher             33  M      Lawrenceville  GA    33:17   32:48   10:34 40.0       
69    2902 James Eason                   35  M      Duluth         GA    33:01   32:51   10:35 40.4       
70    2905 Christy Engroos               33  F      Lawrenceville  GA    32:53   32:51   10:35 45.1       
71    2906 David Engroos                 34  M      Lawrenceville  GA    32:53   32:52   10:35 40.2       
72    2932 Jerry Head                    55  M      Dacula         GA    33:14   32:58   10:37 46.5       
73    3053 Vince Ray                     44  M      Cummimg        GA    33:30   32:59   10:37 42.7       
74    2928 Rich Green                    63  M      Buford         GA    33:24   33:06   10:40 49.4       
75    2914 Nick Franklin                 33  M      Buford         GA    33:21   33:08   10:40 39.6       
76    2899 Sarah Draper                  53  F      Decatur        GA    33:18   33:08   10:40 51.6       
77    3086 Joseph Sparta                 60  M      Suwanee        GA    33:22   33:09   10:41 48.2       
78    3146 A. Simone                     10  F                     GA    33:21   33:16   10:43 52.3       
79    3141 Melissa Zwald                 28  F      Monroe         GA    33:21   33:18   10:43 44.3       
80    2856 Debbie Clausen                52  F      Buford         GA    33:39   33:20   10:44 50.7       
81    2986 Charles Lancelot              77  M      Milton         GA    33:33   33:23   10:45 58.2       
82    2982 Heather King                  45  F      Flowery Branch GA    33:31   33:27   10:46 47.0       
83    3163 Gustavo Apollaro              39  M      Suwanee        GA    33:46   33:28   10:47 40.7       
84    3047 Lisa Pugsley                  46  F      Duluth         GA    34:04   33:55   10:55 46.7       
85    2993 Katie Loftus                  35  F      Dacula         GA    35:18   34:35   11:08 43.0       
86    3115 Maryellen Waiting             51  F      Duluthduluth   GA    35:08   34:39   11:10 48.2       
87    3129 Erik Wondracek                39  M      Marietta       GA    35:04   34:48   11:12 39.1       
88    3130 Kelly Wondracek               35  F      Marietta       GA    35:04   34:48   11:13 42.7       
89    3069 Matthew Savino                32  M      Suwanee        GA    35:07   34:58   11:16 37.4       
90    3009 Evan Michini                  13  M      Cumming        GA    35:40   35:04   11:17 40.0       
91    2971 Allen Jordan                  51  F      Suwanee        GA    35:27   35:09   11:19 47.5       
92    3119 Kay Weber                     58  F      Grayson        GA    35:39   35:27   11:25 51.1       
93    3036 Lynn Pelatt                   53  F      Buford         GA    35:45   35:30   11:26 48.1       
94    3083 Corrie Smith                  40  F      Suwanee        GA    36:07   35:44   11:31 42.4       
95    2960 Jodi James                    38  F      Lawrenceville  GA    36:11   35:48   11:32 41.9       
96    2957 Brad Ingram                   43  M      Roswell        GA    36:43   36:02   11:36 38.9       
97    3072 Rachel Schmalz                45  F      Sugar Hill     GA    36:24   36:04   11:37 43.6       
98    2861 Jennifer Constantinides       51  F      Atlanta        GA    36:10   36:06   11:38 46.3       
99    2966 F. Johnson                    7   M      Duluth         GA    36:15   36:14   11:40 50.5       
100   2950 Barry Hutcheson               55  M      Cumming        GA    37:08   36:29   11:45 42.0       
101   3010 Sarah Michini                 47  F      Cumming        GA    37:07   36:30   11:45 43.8       
102   3003 Keith McKenney                58  M      Atlanta        GA    36:47   36:35   11:47 43.0       
103   3082 Bryan Smith                   32  M      Lawrenceville  GA    37:02   36:37   11:48 35.7       
104   2822 Sue Bolwell                   58  F      Cumming        GA    37:04   36:47   11:51 49.2       
105   3104 John Thompson                 54  M      Suwanee        GA    37:12   36:48   11:51 41.3       
106   3152 Trey Ketcham                  35  M      Suwanee        GA    37:06   36:50   11:52 36.0       
107   3123 Linda Wettlaufer              52  F      Buford         GA    37:07   36:52   11:52 45.8       
108   3168 Sally Beach                   59  F      Suwanee        GA    36:57   36:53   11:53 49.7       
109   2958 Carolyn Ingram                42  F      Roswell        GA    37:39   36:57   11:54 41.5       
110   2972 Jamie Jordan                  14  M      Suwanee        GA    37:19   37:02   11:55 37.0       
111   2967 Georgia Johnson               36  F      Duluth         GA    37:15   37:09   11:58 40.1       
112   2815 Jaclyn Bates                  32  F      Cumming        GA    37:42   37:16   12:00 39.7       
113   3127 Paul Wilkinson                51  M      Hoschton       GA    37:34   37:17   12:00 39.9       
114   3059 Christine Robbins             54  F      Hoschton       GA    37:34   37:17   12:01 46.3       
115   2969 R. Johnson                    7   M      Duluth         GA    37:19   37:18   12:01 49.1       
116   2962 Angela Jenkins                46  F      Sugar Hill     GA    37:41   37:34   12:06 42.2       
117   3050 Brenda Quezada-Friedman       27  F      Atlanta        GA    38:14   37:45   12:09 39.1       
118   3002 Kate McClellan                27  F      Dacula         GA    38:13   37:45   12:09 39.1       
119   2843 I. Cantilo                    12  F      Alpharetta     GA    38:13   37:52   12:12 43.5       
120   2844 Joy Cantilo                   45  F      Alpharetta     GA    38:27   37:55   12:13 41.5       
121   2848 Lori Carling                  47  F      Alpharetta     GA    38:27   37:56   12:13 42.2       
122   3140 Alexandra Zurhorst-Gottschalk 27  F      Suwanee        GA    38:15   38:02   12:15 38.8       
123   2821 Christopher Bolwell           59  M      Cumming        GA    38:22   38:03   12:15 41.6       
124   3055 Deb Richards                  64  F      Duluth         GA    38:30   38:13   12:19 51.0       
125   3143 Bib # 3143                        M      Suwanee        GA    38:25   38:16   12:19            
126   2970 Macie Joncas                  21  F      Buford         GA    38:38   38:24   12:22 38.5       
127   3149 P. Sowter                     12  F                     GA    38:35   38:29   12:23 42.8       
128   3148 A. Reeves                     12  F                     GA    38:35   38:29   12:23 42.8       
129   2910 Shawnessy Finnie              46  F      Suwanee        GA    39:28   38:44   12:28 40.9       
130   3112 Jenna Tuttle                  48  F      Duluth         GA    39:28   38:45   12:29 41.7       
131   3011 Donna Millwood                50  F      Gainesville    GA    39:25   39:02   12:34 42.3       
132   3156 John Millwood                 51  M      Gainesville    GA    39:27   39:03   12:34 38.1       
133   2804 Kaitlin Andrews               24  F      Flowery Branch GA    39:41   39:03   12:35 37.8       
134   2996 Christina Magnesi             49  F      Suwanee        GA    39:23   39:04   12:35 41.9       
135   2842 Anonymous Participant         64  F      Buford         GA    39:14   39:07   12:36 49.8       
136   2871 Paula Cross-Ramirez           50  F      Norcross       GA    39:15   39:10   12:37 42.2       
137   3005 Chelsea Means                 35  F      Sugar Hill     GA    40:06   39:19   12:40 37.8       
138   3159 George Roberson               69  M      Statham        GA    39:31   39:24   12:41 43.9       
139   2811 Martha Barrera                57  F      Lawrenceville  GA    39:38   39:29   12:43 45.3       
140   3021 Becky Neilson                 33  F      Bethlehem      GA    40:08   40:08   12:55 36.9       
141   2977 Laura Kelley                  45  F      Buford         GA    40:41   40:17   12:58 39.0       
142   2872 Teresa Cross-Ramirez          54  F      Norcross       GA    40:28   40:21   12:59 42.8       
143   2934 Douglas Hecht                 43  M      Alpharetta     GA    40:57   40:27   13:01 34.6       
144   3068 Laura Savino                  24  F      Suwanee        GA    40:36   40:27   13:02 36.5       
145   2935 Tracey Hecht                  45  F      Alpharetta     GA    40:58   40:27   13:02 38.9       
146   3107 Jordan Toms                   21  M      Suwanee        GA    40:50   40:38   13:05 32.0       
147   2927 M. Graham                     7   F      Suwanee        GA    40:59   40:46   13:07 47.3       
148   3020 Hector Navarro                43  M      Canton         GA    40:54   40:50   13:09 34.3       
149   3109 Katie Toney                   31  F      Cumming        GA    40:55   40:51   13:09 36.1       
150   2926 Melanie Graham                45  F      Suwanee        GA    41:10   40:57   13:11 38.4       
151   3081 Melissa Sloan                 37  F      Flowery Branch GA    42:06   41:42   13:26 35.9       
152   2838 Kristy Byers                  44  F      Braselton      GA    42:06   41:43   13:26 37.4       
153   2924 Megan Gordon                  27  F      Chamblee       GA    42:14   41:47   13:27 35.3       
154   3171 Grant Hickey                  55  M      Alpharetta     GA    42:31   41:53   13:29 36.6       
155   2963 Leah Jensen                   52  F      Monroe         GA    42:50   42:37   13:43 39.6       
156   2840 Tamara Caldwell               52  F      Atlanta        GA    43:06   42:44   13:46 39.5       
157   2976 Susanne Justice               64  F      Sugar Hill     GA    43:19   42:56   13:50 45.4       
158   2909 Lori Fenski                   53  F      Buford         GA    43:33   43:06   13:53 39.6       
159   2961 Kristi Jeans                  46  F      Lawrenceville  GA    43:18   43:07   13:53 36.8       
160   2853 Sherri Carpenter              49  F      Cumming        GA    43:31   43:15   13:56 37.8       
161   3162 Anthony Manno                 56  M      Buford         GA    44:02   43:24   13:58 35.6       
162   3125 Diane Whitten                 56  F      Lilburn        GA    44:00   43:26   13:59 40.7       
163   3057 Jen Rikans                    35  F      Auburnauburn   GA    43:51   43:30   14:00 34.2       
164   3058 Tricia Rikans                 47  F      Windermere     FL    43:51   43:30   14:00 36.8       
165   2891 Virginia Dick                 42  F      Sugar Hill     GA    43:45   43:33   14:01 35.2       
166   2890 N. Dick                       7   F      Sugar Hill     GA    43:45   43:34   14:02 44.3       
167   3139 Jade Zuniga                   32  F      Lilburn        GA    43:51   43:38   14:03 33.9       
168   3056 Kiana Richards                24  F      Duluth         GA    44:07   43:51   14:07 33.7       
169   2889 E. Dick                       10  F      Sugar Hill     GA    44:06   43:54   14:08 39.6       
170   3026 Heidi Nuber                   33  F      Canton         GA    44:03   44:00   14:10 33.6       
171   2857 Kaitlyn Clausen               15  F      Buford         GA    44:25   44:25   14:18 34.9       
172   3103 John Thomas                   51  M      Flowery Branch GA    44:54   44:28   14:19 33.4       
173   2858 Debra Cody                    53  F      Cumming        GA    45:04   44:40   14:23 38.2       
174   2864 Ginny Covert                  49  F      Suwanee        ID    45:06   44:42   14:24 36.6       
175   3110 Vincent Trudeau               52  M      Lawrenceville  GA    47:11   44:49   14:26 33.4       
176   3052 Jennifer Ray                  36  F      Cummimg        GA    45:29   44:55   14:28 33.2       
177   2847 L. Carling                    12  F      Alpharetta     GA    45:55   45:32   14:40 36.2       
178   2845 M. Cantilo                    12  F      Alpharetta     GA    45:55   45:33   14:40 36.2       
179   3025 Olga Norton                   40  F      Johns Creek    GA    46:11   45:42   14:43 33.2       
180   3023 Robin Nelson                  35  M      Lawrenceville  GA    48:44   45:57   14:48 28.9       
181   2896 Emma Dowling                  23  F      Lawrenceville  GA    46:15   46:04   14:50 32.1       
182   3022 Jessica Nelson                34  F      Lawrenceville  GA    48:44   46:23   14:56 32.0       
183   3166 S. Maguire                    12  M      Duluth         GA    47:08   46:46   15:04 30.9       
184   3167 F. Maguire                    10  M      Duluth         GA    47:08   46:47   15:04 33.2       
185   3165 Amy Maguire                   44  F      Duluth         GA    47:16   46:53   15:06 33.2       
186   2990 Alyssa Leszczynski            27  F      Lawrenceville  GA    47:02   46:53   15:06 31.5       
187   2806 Emily Bailey                  22  F      Lawrenceville  GA    47:25   47:07   15:10 31.3       
188   3111 McKensie Turner               28  F      Lawrenceville  GA    47:25   47:17   15:14 31.2       
189   2897 Linda Dowling                 55  F      Lawrenceville  GA    47:34   47:23   15:15 36.9       
190   2937 Peggy Henry                   57  F      Lawrenceville  GA    47:30   47:23   15:15 37.7       
191   2873 Christie Culver               47  F      Alpharetta     GA    47:49   47:33   15:19 33.6       
192   2813 Tim Barringer                 33  M      Suwanee        GA    48:27   48:01   15:28 27.4       
193   2898 Thomas Dowling                58  M      Lawrenceville  GA    48:18   48:06   15:29 32.7       
194   2884 Stacey Davis                  45  F      Alpharetta     GA    49:09   48:37   15:39 32.3       
195   2952 H. Hutmacher                  12  F      Alpharetta     GA    49:03   48:44   15:41 33.8       
196   2812 Danielle Barringer            33  F      Suwanee        GA    49:20   48:53   15:45 30.3       
197   2882 O. Davis                      12  F      Alpharetta     GA    49:05   49:05   15:48 33.6       
198   2881 C. Davis                      8   F      Alpharetta     GA    49:09   49:09   15:49 37.8       
199   2916 Kelsey Geary                  35  F      Cumming        GA    50:00   49:24   15:54 30.1       
200   3102 Jennifer Thomas               51  F      Flowery Branch GA    49:52   49:26   15:55 33.8       
201   3077 Chris Shepherd                35  M      Suwanee        GA    49:38   49:30   15:56 26.8       
202   3134 Chelsea Young                 29  F      Lawrenceville  GA    50:39   49:51   16:03 29.6       
203   3133 Carrie Young                  57  F      Lawrenceville  GA    50:46   49:58   16:05 35.8       
204   3028 Susan Owen                    55  F      Loganville     GA    50:31   50:03   16:07 34.9       
205   2988 Mary Leclair                  48  F      Atlanta        GA    50:35   50:28   16:15 32.0       
206   2831 Marylene Briere               44  F      Alpharetta     GA    50:35   50:31   16:16 30.8       
207   2994 Marla Lord                    55  F      Suwanee        GA    51:36   50:38   16:18 34.5       
208   2939 Lindsey Hertel                26  F      Atlanta        GA    51:23   50:40   16:19 29.1       
209   2987 Robin Latham                  52  F      Suwanee        GA    51:23   50:40   16:19 33.3       
210   3122 Peggy Westbrook               57  F      Snellville     GA    51:04   50:42   16:20 35.3       
211   2956 Barbara Ingram                59  F      Grayson        GA    51:04   50:43   16:20 36.1       
212   3089 Carolyn Stewart               48  F      Lawrenceville  GA    51:35   51:00   16:25 31.7       
213   3031 Melissa Panarese              56  F      Stone Mountain GA    52:06   51:10   16:28 34.6       
214   2825 Kathleen Borsh                43  F      Alpharetta     GA    52:08   51:11   16:29 30.2       
215   2920 Jackie Gilbert                48  F      Cumming        GA    51:49   51:23   16:33 31.5       
216   3144 Brenda Stultz                 67  F                     GA    51:49   51:33   16:36 39.3       
217   3147 Whitney Simone                37  F                     GA    52:13   51:42   16:39 28.9       
218   2801 Susan Abercrombie-Davis       49  F      Suwanee        GA    52:39   51:53   16:42 31.5       
219   3120 Jill Wells                    57  F      Suwanee        GA    52:43   51:57   16:44 34.4       
220   3039 Vicki Pendergast              56  F      Duluth         GA    52:40   52:20   16:51 33.8       
221   3038 Jade Pendergast               18  F      Duluth         GA    52:40   52:20   16:51 28.3       
222   3037 Eve Pendergast                57  F      Duluth         GA    52:40   52:20   16:51 34.2       
223   2824 David Borsh                   48  M      Alpharetta     GA    53:23   52:24   16:52 27.7       
224   2991 Kelly Levine                  46  F      Suwanee        GA    53:20   52:32   16:55 30.2       
225   2870 Shanda Crosby                 48  F      Suwanee        GA    53:21   52:33   16:55 30.8       
226   3157 R. Robertson                  12  M                     GA    52:50   52:48   17:00 27.3       
227   2930 Tristan Hall                  13  M      Lilburn        GA    53:15   53:13   17:08 26.4       
228   2903 Bob Eldridge                  61  M      Sugar Hill     GA    53:32   53:17   17:09 30.2       
229   2904 Denise Eldridge               61  F      Sugar Hill     GA    53:33   53:18   17:10 35.2       
230   2823 Dana Borsh                    13  F      Alpharetta     GA    54:34   53:46   17:19 30.0       
231   3030 Chandler Panarese             13  F      Stone Mountain GA    54:34   53:47   17:19 30.0       
232   2933 Mary Heatherly                62  F      Duluth         GA    54:30   53:54   17:21 35.3       
233   2893 Tami Dillard                  51  F      Duluth         GA    54:30   53:58   17:23 30.9       
234   3024 Susan Noland                  55  F      Hoschton       GA    54:19   53:58   17:23 32.4       
235   2860 Debra Conroy                  61  F      Dacula         GA    54:19   53:59   17:23 34.8       
236   2917 Shannon Geis                  48  F      Lilburn        GA    54:24   54:19   17:29 29.8       
237   3084 Kristie Smith                 53  F      Lilburn        GA    54:24   54:19   17:29 31.5       
238   3088 Leigh Anne Spaulding          50  F      Duluth         GA    55:15   54:28   17:32 30.3       
239   3087 Gianna Spaulding              13  F      Duluth         GA    55:15   54:29   17:32 29.6       
240   3017 Sophia Muller                 14  F      Buford         GA    54:55   54:38   17:36 28.9       
241   3155 Austin Lolley                 27  F      Alpharetta     GA    55:48   54:55   17:41 26.9       
242   2851 Amanda Carmichael             27  F      Lawrenceville  GA    55:46   54:55   17:41 26.9       
243   3016 Serena Muller                 21  F      Buford         GA    55:16   54:59   17:42 26.9       
244   3015 Lisa Muller                   48  F      Buford         GA    55:16   55:00   17:42 29.4       
245   2885 Virginie Deavers              50  F      Alpharetta     GA    55:13   55:07   17:45 30.0       
246   3158 Bib # 3158                        M      Suwanee        GA    55:09   55:07   17:45            
247   2830 Candice Briere                18  F      Alpharetta     GA    55:13   55:08   17:45 26.9       
248   3064 Linda Ross                    71  F      Atlanta        GA    55:33   55:33   17:53 38.5       
249   3174 Maggie Pruitt                 31  F      Flowery Branch GA    56:08   56:08   18:04 26.3       
250   3018 Brian Mulvihill               52  M      Suwanee        GA    56:42   56:23   18:09 26.6       
251   3019 Tiffany Mulvihill             53  F      Suwanee        GA    56:45   56:26   18:10 30.3       
252   3114 Victoria Vermillion           55  F      Suwanee        GA    56:56   56:56   18:20 30.7       
253   2866 Cindy Crenshaw                57  F      Bishop         GA    57:40   57:40   18:34 31.0       
254   2880 Kyler Daniels                 29  F      Duluth         GA    58:44   57:53   18:38 25.5       
255   2959 Adelaide James                22  F      Dunwoody       GA    58:43   57:55   18:39 25.5       
256   3061 Daniel Rodrigues              44  M      Roswell        GA    58:40   58:05   18:42 24.3       
257   3060 Andrea Rodrigues              44  F      Roswell        GA    58:39   58:05   18:42 26.8       
258   2877 Elizabeth Dalton              25  F      Buford         GA    58:57   58:15   18:45 25.4       
259   2923 Alexandria Goodyear           24  F      Duluth         GA    59:57   59:07   19:02 25.0       
260   2826 Heather Bragg                 30  F      Woodstock      GA    59:57   59:08   19:02 25.0       
261   2816 Brandi Beamon                 33  F      Bethlehem      GA    1:00:06 59:58   19:19 24.7       
262   2978 May Kelley                    55  F      Winder         GA    1:00:07 59:59   19:19 29.1       
263   2878 Nancy Dalton                  58  F      Buford         GA    1:01:21 1:00:39 19:32 29.8       
264   2919 Thomas Gerasimek              56  M      Lawrenceville  GA    1:00:40 1:00:40 19:32 25.5       
265   2918 Donna Gerasimek               55  F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:00:43 1:00:43 19:33 28.8       
266   2829 Linda Bridges                 59  F      Bethlehem      GA    1:00:46 1:00:46 19:34 30.1       
267   2841 Katherine Calfee              52  F      Bethlehem      GA    1:00:48 1:00:48 19:34 27.8       
268   2839 Laurie Byington               48  F      Cumming        GA    1:01:50 1:01:11 19:42 26.4       
269   2854 Kim Chase                     53  F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:02:07 1:01:27 19:47 27.8       
270   2828 Donna Braswell                60  F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:02:12 1:01:32 19:49 30.1       
271   3001 Nikki McClain                 47  F      Sandy Springs  GA    1:01:50 1:01:50 19:54 25.9       
272   2875 Ryan Cunningham               36  F      Alpharetta     GA    1:02:08 1:01:55 19:56 24.1       
273   3049 Kim Queary                    60  F      Suwanee        GA    1:02:34 1:02:07 20:00 29.8       

Embed Code