Race for the Rescues 5K & Fun Run

Sat May 9, 2020 Lawrenceville, GA US 30045 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age 
                                                                Time      Time                
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ========= ========= ===== === 
1     644 Ben Vasquez            M      Dacula            GA    17:05.8   17:05.7   5:31  26  
2     145 Johan Desmet           M      Cumming           GA    21:06.3   21:06.2   6:48  46  
3     598 Tim Spradlin           M      Oakwood           GA    21:12.2   21:11.1   6:50  49  
4     61  Tj Bultema             M      Suwanee           GA    21:31.9   21:31.1   6:56  44  
5     537 B. Riggle              M      Suwanee           GA    21:32.2   21:32.1   6:56  12  
6     464 Ken Morse              M      Duluth            GA    21:40.4   21:37.1   6:58  49  
7     378 Mike Leigner           M      Peachtree Corners GA    22:12.4   22:11.1   7:09  42  
8     683 Christine Willis       F      Duluth            GA    22:47.2   22:44.3   7:20  32  
9     776 Melissa Hunting        F      Lawrenceville     GA    23:05.2   22:49.6   7:21  16  
10    568 Terrance Shepherd      M      Buford            GA    23:05.8   23:03.8   7:26  41  
11    753 Tim Autry              M      Suwanee           GA    23:41.4   23:38.5   7:37  54  
12    732 Luke Carter            M      Lawrenceville     GA    23:51.0   23:46.3   7:40  19  
13    731 Sidney Forrest         F      St Augustine      FL    23:51.0   23:46.0   7:39  28  
14    156 Wayne Downey           M      Bethlehem         GA    24:09.4   24:09.0   7:47  47  
15    143 Spencer Deremer        M      Duluth            GA    24:22.9   24:20.1   7:50  21  
16    748 Lindsay McGurley       F      Elberton          GA    24:25.8   24:23.5   7:52  35  
17    117 Joseph Coppolino       M      Dacula            GA    24:37.1   24:27.0   7:53  16  
18    771 Tyson Gilmer           M      Athens            GA    24:38.2   24:12.6   7:48  27  
19    274 Eric Hines             M      Johns Creek       GA    24:41.3   24:39.2   7:57  33  
20    762 Michael Lederer        M      Buford            GA    24:54.5   24:52.9   8:01  43  
21    196 Margo Golden           F      Suwanee           GA    25:17.3   25:09.4   8:06  43  
22    236 Dave Harkins           M      Auburn            GA    25:21.8   25:20.9   8:10  45  
23    193 James Gift             M      Suwanee           GA    25:39.0   25:17.6   8:09  43  
24    49  Hayley Bosch           F      Atlanta           GA    25:43.7   25:41.5   8:17  24  
25    141 Damon Delong           M      Braselton         GA    25:52.6   25:51.7   8:20  40  
26    550 Geoff Schmalz          M      Sugar Hill        GA    25:53.5   25:41.3   8:17  45  
27    28  Andrew Bell            M      Lawrenceville     GA    25:55.0   25:52.9   8:20  52  
28    340 Darin Kemp             M      Braselton         GA    25:55.6   25:46.7   8:18  41  
29    734 Sandi Guilshan         F      Suwanee           GA    25:59.3   25:54.7   8:21  43  
30    790 David Turner           M      Atlanta           GA    25:59.6   25:59.3   8:22  74  
31    735 Karen Sunara           F      Suwanee           GA    26:05.3   26:02.8   8:24  40  
32    536 Lesley Reilly          F      Sugar Hill        GA    26:08.3   26:07.4   8:25  37  
33    41  Johan Blixt            M      Grayson           GA    26:11.5   25:53.7   8:21  30  
34    305 Brad Ingram            M      Roswell           GA    26:15.6   26:11.2   8:26  39  
35    545 Jennifer Salland       F      Buford            GA    26:24.4   26:18.0   8:28  42  
36    779 Nubia Diaz             F      Lawrenceville     GA    26:25.6   26:03.9   8:24  27  
37    466 Stephen Morse          M      Duluth            GA    26:26.6   26:22.9   8:30  17  
38    524 Faisal Rahman          M      Duluth            GA    26:30.1   26:29.0   8:32  34  
39    149 Megan Dillon           F      Berkeley Lake     GA    26:31.7   26:04.2   8:24  27  
40    433 Kevin McEachron        M      Suwanee           GA    26:35.4   26:29.0   8:32  56  
41    564 Kevin Shea             M      Suwanee           GA    26:35.4   26:16.3   8:28  44  
42    321 Todd Jones             M      Suwanee           GA    26:40.0   26:29.8   8:32  43  
43    785 Bib # 785              M      Suwanee           GA    26:41.5   26:36.9   8:34      
44    426 Justin Mathews         M      Suwanee           GA    26:49.2   26:34.2   8:34  32  
45    50  D. Boscia              M      Sugar Hill        GA    26:49.8   26:47.5   8:38  11  
46    660 Luke Warren            M      Braselton         GA    26:52.4   26:37.8   8:35  35  
47    677 Stafford Whitman       M      Lawrenceville     GA    26:56.7   26:51.3   8:39  46  
48    261 Andriy Hetman          M      Sugar Hill        GA    26:59.9   26:59.3   8:42  23  
49    370 Nick Langley           M      Duluth            GA    27:11.2   26:56.0   8:41  27  
50    703 Lisa English           F      Suwanee           GA    27:14.9   27:11.2   8:45  46  
51    103 Carl Claymore          M      Lawrenceville     GA    27:19.4   26:41.9   8:36  42  
52    490 Melinda Ohnstad        F      Johns Creek       GA    27:19.6   27:10.4   8:45  54  
53    209 James Gray             M      Sugar Hill        GA    27:20.0   27:19.2   8:48  23  
54    681 Michelle Williams      F      Suwanee           GA    27:24.4   27:22.4   8:49  53  
55    738 Christian Griffin      M      Norcross          GA    27:36.0   27:16.7   8:47  43  
56    571 Tyler Shields          M      Gainesville       GA    27:39.4   27:38.4   8:54  19  
57    313 Teresa Jimenez         F      Gainesville       GA    27:39.4   27:37.3   8:54  19  
58    128 Eric Curtis            M      Lawrenceville     GA    27:43.6   26:58.7   8:41  38  
59    542 Valorie Roughton       F      Buford            GA    27:44.6   27:42.7   8:56  36  
60    48  Cody Borwig            M      Atlanta           GA    27:49.2   27:47.8   8:57  30  
61    276 Mariah Hinson          F      Duluth            GA    28:00.4   27:40.9   8:55  22  
62    137 Cassie Davis           F      Atlanta           GA    28:00.5   28:00.4   9:01  27  
63    243 Kristofer Harvey       M      Flowery Branch    GA    28:01.2   27:32.6   8:52  39  
64    539 Winston Rivero         M      Sugar Hill        GA    28:03.3   28:02.3   9:02  47  
65    601 Stephanie Stanley      F      Suwanee           GA    28:05.3   28:05.2   9:03  42  
66    363 Brian Ladden           M      Atlanta           GA    28:09.6   28:06.3   9:03  52  
67    162 Helen Drumgoole        F      Atlanta           GA    28:09.7   28:05.9   9:03  50  
68    188 Lizzie Garner          F      Atlanta           GA    28:13.9   27:48.1   8:57  30  
69    43  Erika Bodden           F      Suwanee           GA    28:15.6   28:12.7   9:05  33  
70    431 Steve McCullough       M      Lawrenceville     GA    28:18.3   28:09.1   9:04  53  
71    589 Sarah Smith            F      Athens            GA    28:32.2   28:25.6   9:09  27  
72    769 Linsey Matthews        F      Winder            GA    28:35.3   28:20.9   9:08  30  
73    347 Candice Kidd           F      Buford            GA    28:36.5   28:31.2   9:11  30  
74    635 Caitlin Trout          F      Winder            GA    28:45.4   28:37.4   9:13  21  
75    745 Brad Godsall           M      Sugar Hill        GA    28:46.5   27:44.7   8:56  20  
76    558 Amphone Sengchanh      M      Grayson           GA    28:47.5   28:13.8   9:06  47  
77    719 Brennan Rojas          F      Suwanee           GA    28:49.1   28:28.1   9:10  36  
78    230 Morgan Hall            F      Sugar Hill        GA    28:50.7   28:47.0   9:16  23  
79    662 Chad Weinhold          M      Lawrenceville     GA    28:52.1   28:23.4   9:09  38  
80    232 Jocelyn Hamel          F      Athens            GA    28:55.9   28:51.2   9:18  22  
81    5   Linda Adams            F      Suwanee           GA    28:56.4   28:54.8   9:19  50  
82    686 Michiko Wolcott        F      Dunwoody          GA    28:57.5   28:54.6   9:19  44  
83    194 Mark Gillette          M      Johns Creek       GA    29:00.7   28:31.6   9:11  32  
84    430 Laurel McCullough      F      Lawrenceville     GA    29:00.8   28:51.3   9:18  53  
85    708 E. Butler              F      Suwanee           GA    29:04.3   29:04.2   9:22  8   
86    459 Paul Moore             M      Sugar Hill        GA    29:05.4   28:50.7   9:18  51  
87    76  Scott Byars            M      Lawrenceville     GA    29:05.7   29:00.3   9:21  32  
88    501 Carol Penn             F      Lawrenceville     GA    29:10.4   28:48.7   9:17  49  
89    474 Chris Murphy           M      Flowery Branch    GA    29:10.7   28:48.5   9:17  43  
90    246 Clarizel Havenga       F      Buford            GA    29:15.5   29:08.2   9:23  24  
91    784 Emily Oakes            F      Suwanee           GA    29:22.5   29:20.4   9:27  15  
92    471 John Mule              M      Suwanee           GA    29:23.3   29:06.2   9:23  52  
93    648 Lilly Villafuerte      F      Lawrenceville           29:25.6   29:22.9   9:28  25  
94    20  Ashley Ball            F      Suwanee           GA    29:31.5   29:26.5   9:29  33  
95    688 Will Woodham           M      Columbus          GA    29:32.2   29:26.5   9:29  39  
96    514 Chris Powers           M      Cumming           GA    29:34.1   29:28.2   9:30  46  
97    794 John Kelly             M      Lawrenceville     GA    29:39.5   29:29.2   9:30  56  
98    747 Mike Wentier           M      Sugar Hill        GA    29:53.9   27:30.7   8:52  28  
99    72  Debbie Burton          F      Suwanee           GA    30:03.0   29:57.4   9:39  43  
100   78  C. Byram               F      Suwanee           GA    30:04.5   29:55.7   9:38  11  
101   79  Mindy Byram            F      Suwanee           GA    30:04.8   29:56.7   9:39  43  
102   551 Rachel Schmalz         F      Sugar Hill        GA    30:09.7   29:56.8   9:39  41  
103   777 Heather Hunting        F      Lawrenceville     GA    30:15.3   29:52.0   9:37  42  
104   658 Patka Ward             F      Tucker            GA    30:17.5   29:39.5   9:33  42  
105   11  Laura Anderson         F      Buford            GA    30:21.6   29:32.0   9:31  33  
106   667 Nick West              M      Duluth            GA    30:26.8   30:17.3   9:45  33  
107   668 Sarah West             F      Duluth            GA    30:29.0   30:19.0   9:46  33  
108   593 George Songer          M      Suwanee           GA    30:32.6   30:18.7   9:46  64  
109   592 Betty Songer           F      Suwanee           GA    30:33.1   30:19.2   9:46  59  
110   190 Anna Gdovin            F      Buford            GA    30:33.4   29:38.0   9:33  25  
111   179 Vickie Frush           F      Suwanee           GA    30:42.8   30:36.4   9:52  63  
112   472 J. Muller-Sellers      M      Grayson           GA    30:48.1   30:48.0   9:55  7   
113   390 Gillian Lucas          F      Suwanee           GA    30:52.2   30:39.1   9:52  14  
114   742 Drew Lucas             M      Suwanee           GA    30:52.7   30:40.0   9:53  49  
115   249 Matt Hawkins           M      Buford            GA    30:55.1   30:55.0   9:58  28  
116   750 Kim Roberts            F      Dacula            GA    30:55.2   30:25.4   9:48  32  
117   491 Ted Ohnstad            M      Johns Creek       GA    30:55.9   30:44.8   9:54  54  
118   627 Alan Tippett           M      Cumming           GA    30:57.1   30:45.9   9:55  63  
119   492 Brittney Oster         F      Lawrenceville     GA    30:58.3   30:50.8   9:56  28  
120   675 Brooke Whiting         F      Alpharetta        GA    30:59.5   30:52.6   9:57  13  
121   555 T. Seay                F      Suwanee           GA    31:01.1   30:59.7   9:59  10  
122   764 Mark Redstrom          M      Sugar Hill        GA    31:16.5   30:37.4   9:52  42  
123   656 Don Ward               M      Buford            GA    31:17.2   31:03.7   10:00 51  
124   427 Charity Mayes          F      Lawrenceville     GA    31:18.2   31:11.4   10:03 28  
125   161 Robyn Drothler         F      Alpharetta        GA    31:19.4   31:08.3   10:02 40  
126   412 Aleticia Manfull       F      Acworth           GA    31:21.0   30:49.5   9:56  34  
127   531 Joey Reardon           M      Buford            GA    31:21.9   30:35.1   9:51  28  
128   418 Nick Masino            M      Suwanee           GA    31:23.2   31:17.0   10:05 43  
129   334 Loretta Kartforosh     F      Lawrenceville     GA    31:27.2   31:10.1   10:02 24  
130   496 Lynn Pelatt            F      Suwanee           GA    31:28.3   30:59.7   9:59  49  
131   733 James Drury            M      Sugar Hill        GA    31:29.0   30:49.6   9:56  35  
132   279 Ethan Hirschlein       M      Buford            GA    31:29.8   31:22.5   10:06 30  
133   333 Leila Kartforosh       F      Lawrenceville     GA    31:30.3   31:12.8   10:03 20  
134   51  David Boscia           M      Sugar Hill        GA    31:30.7   31:28.2   10:08 47  
135   63  Nancy Burchett         F      Duluth            GA    31:31.2   31:24.7   10:07 60  
136   309 Shayna Jacobson        F      Buford            GA    31:36.0   31:35.9   10:11 25  
137   44  Christine Boldt        F      Buford            GA    31:37.6   31:26.4   10:08 56  
138   553 Julie Scott            F      Buford            GA    31:39.9   31:29.0   10:08 29  
139   394 Sally Machado          F      Suwanee           GA    31:41.7   31:39.3   10:12 32  
140   525 Mallory Rahman         F      Duluth            GA    31:44.9   31:44.5   10:13 27  
141   224 Justin Haas            M      Cleveland         GA    31:48.3   30:36.1   9:51  23  
142   641 Morgan Valentine       M      Tallahassee       FL    31:49.3   30:37.0   9:52  22  
143   377 Ann Leigner            F      Peachtree Corners GA    31:50.8   31:46.8   10:14 41  
144   517 Patricia Puckett       F      Lawrenceville     GA    31:51.0   31:43.6   10:13 60  
145   643 Pat Vandegrift         F      Lawrenceville     GA    31:54.1   31:51.8   10:16 57  
146   29  Joy Bell               F      Lawrenceville     GA    31:54.1   31:51.4   10:16 49  
147   552 Mary Schwarz           F      Alphaetta         GA    31:54.9   31:11.2   10:03 52  
148   27  Joe Belcher            M      Franklin          NC    32:01.2   31:25.0   10:07 45  
149   26  Heather Belcher        F      Franklin          NC    32:01.3   31:25.2   10:07 41  
150   225 Jeff Hahn              M      Duluth            GA    32:06.8   32:01.9   10:19 55  
151   510 Len Ponn               M      Lawrenceville     GA    32:12.3   31:58.4   10:18 50  
152   121 Briana Corrao          F      Gainesville       GA    32:12.6   32:10.8   10:22 19  
153   709 David Butler           M      Suwanee           GA    32:15.3   31:49.5   10:15 37  
154   493 Paige Parvin           F      Atlanta           GA    32:16.9   31:56.4   10:17 42  
155   595 Cara Soto              F      Cumming           GA    32:17.3   32:16.3   10:24 38  
156   175 Susan Flowers          F      Tucker            GA    32:21.2   31:38.9   10:12 52  
157   620 Prany Thavone          F      Grayson           GA    32:22.3   31:48.5   10:15 45  
158   110 Jeff Coile             M      Comer             GA    32:25.6   31:36.8   10:11 46  
159   130 Emma D'Aquin           F      Lawrenceville     GA    32:31.7   32:24.2   10:26 14  
160   744 Maurice Rochester      M      Decatur           GA    32:33.1   31:52.9   10:16 44  
161   608 Terrence Strickland    M      Decatur           GA    32:33.7   32:24.8   10:26 36  
162   187 Cynthia Garner         F      Suwanee           GA    32:35.0   31:47.6   10:14 28  
163   85  Kyle Caldwell          M      Atlanta           GA    32:38.6   32:28.0   10:27 51  
164   216 Dana Griffith          F      Suwanee           GA    32:40.1   31:25.0   10:07 43  
165   754 Bib # 754              M      Suwanee           GA    32:40.1   32:27.9   10:27     
166   83  Rosa Maria Cabrera     F      Flowery Branch    GA    32:44.6   32:12.0   10:22 44  
167   82  Jorge Cabrera          M      Flowery Branch    GA    32:55.1   32:21.8   10:25 44  
168   288 Jodi Holt              F      Lawrenceville     GA    32:57.3   32:45.8   10:33 43  
169   75  Barri Busker           F      Atlanta           GA    32:57.6   32:16.6   10:24 50  
170   356 Chani Kotscher         F      Cumming           GA    32:59.0   32:40.0   10:31 13  
171   1   Sarah-Nicol Ackerman   F      Buford            GA    33:00.2   32:42.1   10:32 29  
172   150 C. Doane               M      Dawsonville       GA    33:01.0   32:15.2   10:23 7   
173   39  Angela Bland           F      Duluth            GA    33:03.8   32:40.7   10:32 40  
174   680 Mike Willcoxon         M      Lawrenceville     GA    33:05.1   32:19.4   10:25 56  
175   226 Jeff Hairston          M      Snellville        GA    33:05.2   32:18.8   10:25 56  
176   388 India London           F      Suwanee           GA    33:10.1   32:41.1   10:32 36  
177   152 Kelly Doane            F      Dawsonville       GA    33:10.8   32:24.8   10:26 46  
178   306 Carolyn Ingram         F      Roswell           GA    33:19.1   33:14.5   10:42 38  
179   556 Terre Seay             F      Suwanee           GA    33:22.9   33:21.8   10:45 37  
180   575 Christie Siciliano     F      Lawrenceville     GA    33:24.3   32:43.9   10:33 24  
181   646 Katie Vibert           F      Suwanee           GA    33:26.4   33:13.3   10:42 17  
182   746 Karen Lee              F      Lawrenceville     GA    33:26.6   32:42.4   10:32 36  
183   755 Ricky Aspinwall        M      Buford            GA    33:26.8   33:26.7   10:46 28  
184   508 Daniel Pizarro         M      Sugar Hill        GA    33:27.3   33:22.5   10:45 38  
185   164 Michael Duggan         M      Buford            GA    33:28.6   32:32.9   10:29 37  
186   470 Erin Mule              F      Suwanee           GA    33:32.2   33:10.8   10:41 52  
187   730 Heather Gibbs          F      Suwanee           GA    33:32.3   32:48.9   10:34 49  
188   607 Stephanie Strickland   F      Decatur           GA    33:36.0   33:27.6   10:47 37  
189   22  H. Barber              F      Suwanee           GA    33:41.4   33:34.3   10:49 11  
190   251 Keri Hayward           F      Suwanee           GA    33:43.6   32:52.9   10:35 49  
191   665 Michelle Welty         F      Smyrna            GA    33:45.3   32:55.7   10:36 40  
192   469 Danielle Mote          F      Winder            GA    33:45.3   33:19.0   10:44 30  
193   462 Tina Morris            F      Suwanee           GA    33:45.6   32:57.2   10:37 53  
194   335 Rachel Keith           F      Smyrna            GA    33:46.5   33:15.3   10:43 28  
195   436 K. McGuinn             F      Lawrenceville     GA    33:50.3   33:27.8   10:47 10  
196   770 Jeremy Mathews         M      Winder            GA    33:54.7   33:37.2   10:50 29  
197   159 Sarah Draper           F      Decatur           GA    34:00.0   33:25.5   10:46 48  
198   569 Alex Shiao             M      Lawrenceville     GA    34:01.1   33:28.7   10:47 51  
199   663 Rhonda Weinhold        F      Lawrenceville     GA    34:04.5   33:38.5   10:50 33  
200   781 Yunuen Zepeda          F      Lawrenceville     GA    34:05.0   33:42.3   10:51 27  
201   574 David Shrum            M      Alpharetta        GA    34:10.0   33:39.6   10:51 52  
202   323 J. Jordan              M      Suwanee           GA    34:11.7   34:08.5   11:00 10  
203   562 Connor Shea            M      Suwanee           GA    34:12.9   33:55.2   10:56 14  
204   165 Michelle Dusik         F      Lawrenceville     GA    34:17.8   33:31.8   10:48 44  
205   60  Ruth Brown             F      Suwanee           GA    34:19.5   33:25.4   10:46 44  
206   32  J. Bingham             M      Wildwood          MO    34:24.5   34:07.1   10:59 9   
207   77  Chuck Byram            M      Suwanee           GA    34:25.9   34:17.2   11:03 45  
208   269 Wylie Hill Martin      F      Buford            GA    34:30.0   33:35.0   10:49 42  
209   132 M. D'Aquin             F      Lawrenceville     GA    34:31.5   34:22.3   11:04 12  
210   684 Sharon Wilson          F      Jefferson         GA    34:35.2   34:00.5   10:57 54  
211   792 M. Entrekin            F      Sugar Hill        GA    34:36.3   33:37.7   10:50 9   
212   791 Stephanie Entrekin     F      Sugar Hill        GA    34:36.4   33:38.0   10:50 31  
213   273 Jeremy Hilsabeck       M      Suwanee           GA    34:37.5   34:15.3   11:02 41  
214   271 J. Hilsabeck           M      Suwanee           GA    34:38.0   34:12.9   11:01 7   
215   248 Kim Hawkins            F      Buford            GA    34:38.9   33:56.8   10:56 28  
216   7   Tricia Adams           F      Suwanee           GA    34:44.0   34:38.3   11:09 37  
217   21  Brandi Barber          F      Suwanee           GA    34:45.5   34:38.2   11:09 41  
218   487 Michael Nuce           M      Lawrenceville     GA    34:46.2   34:05.6   10:59 23  
219   265 Catherine Hightower    F      Johns Creek       GA    34:48.8   33:50.4   10:54 22  
220   468 Julie Mosley           F      Snellville        GA    34:49.4   34:41.1   11:10 41  
221   758 Melissa Anneber        F      Suwanee           GA    34:50.4   34:41.5   11:10 43  
222   286 Amy Hoffmann           F      Duluth            GA    34:52.9   34:36.2   11:09 22  
223   652 Mary Ellen Waiting     F      Duluth            GA    34:57.2   34:44.4   11:11 47  
224   322 Allen Jordan           F      Suwanee           GA    35:04.7   35:01.1   11:17 47  
225   62  Diane Burch            F      Jefferson         GA    35:05.5   34:38.9   11:10 48  
226   101 Carol Choquette        F      Salem             SC    35:07.2   34:39.9   11:10 64  
227   94  Debbie Castellaw       F      Jefferson         GA    35:14.9   34:39.4   11:10 51  
228   56  Anne Briggs            F      Sugar Hill        GA    35:16.6   35:10.5   11:20 60  
229   107 Jay Cloud              M      Lawrenceville     GA    35:17.5   35:16.9   11:22 58  
230   690 Haruko Yamakami        F      Marietta          GA    35:17.8   34:35.6   11:09 30  
231   301 Linda Hyde             F      Suwanee           GA    35:17.8   35:17.2   11:22 62  
232   139 Tonya Degeorge         F      Suwanee           GA    35:18.9   35:00.7   11:17 30  
233   760 Taylor Wehunt          F      Dacula            GA    35:22.7   34:45.4   11:12 20  
234   705 Ginny Wehunt           F      Suwanee           GA    35:23.1   34:46.4   11:12 49  
235   285 Melanie Hoffman        F      Atlanta           GA    35:28.8   34:53.4   11:14 41  
236   751 Siglinde Fultre        F      Canton            GA    35:38.1   35:09.8   11:20 49  
237   739 Mark Sherrill          M      Suwanee           GA    35:39.4   35:30.0   11:26 56  
238   364 Elisa Lake             F      Sugar Hill        GA    35:40.7   35:07.3   11:19 33  
239   45  Cassie Bondon          F      Duluth            GA    35:41.1   35:40.9   11:30 43  
240   69  Jared Burrell          M      Sugar Hill        GA    35:43.2   34:47.1   11:12 35  
241   381 K. Lewallen            M      Lula              GA    35:47.5   35:08.1   11:19 11  
242   383 Alischia Linson        F      Buford            GA    35:54.9   35:21.4   11:23 29  
243   473 Amanda Murphy          F      Flowery Branch    GA    35:57.9   35:36.3   11:28 35  
244   503 Kelly Pfaff            F      Suwanee           GA    36:01.2   35:47.9   11:32 38  
245   717 Brenda Early           F      Suwanee           GA    36:03.8   35:39.1   11:29     
246   716 Buddy Early            M      Suwanee           GA    36:04.1   35:39.1   11:29     
247   96  Elizabeth Cates        F      Atlanta           GA    36:04.4   35:35.5   11:28 28  
248   341 Sherry Kemp            F      Lawrenceville     GA    36:05.8   35:37.4   11:28 60  
249   376 Molly Leeper           F      Marietta          GA    36:14.7   34:48.4   11:13 33  
250   154 Jillian Dooley         F      Lawrenceville     GA    36:17.8   35:45.3   11:31 32  
251   210 Brian Green            M      Lawrenceville     GA    36:25.1   35:51.8   11:33 52  
252   398 Christina Magnesi      F      Suwanee           GA    36:25.2   36:10.0   11:39 45  
253   211 Charla Green           F      Lawrenceville     GA    36:26.0   35:50.9   11:33 51  
254   118 Kelly Coppolino        F      Dacula            GA    36:28.2   36:18.7   11:42 51  
255   169 Stephanie Embrick      F      Lawrenceville     GA    36:32.7   36:16.6   11:41 47  
256   33  Jennifer Bingham       F      Wildwood          MO    36:34.1   36:17.0   11:41 40  
257   721 Mike Konke             M      Suwanee           GA    36:37.3   35:21.8   11:23 60  
258   584 Karen Sklenicka        F      Snellville        GA    36:40.6   36:12.3   11:40 45  
259   757 Charles Martin         M      Suwanee           GA    36:41.4   36:31.8   11:46 44  
260   171 Cindy Farrington       F      Duluth            GA    36:44.7   36:29.7   11:45 55  
261   220 Emilie Gulich          F      Auburn            GA    36:47.9   34:37.5   11:09 21  
262   221 Kaylee Gulich          F      Auburn            GA    36:50.4   34:39.9   11:10 22  
263   516 Ashley Procter         F      Lawrenceville     GA    36:50.8   35:27.2   11:25 32  
264   302 Laura Ide              F      Duluth            GA    36:51.4   36:36.4   11:47 46  
265   759 Alison Cundiff         F      Dawsonville       GA    36:51.8   36:49.2   11:52 25  
266   706 A. Kelley              M      Suwanee           GA    36:53.0   36:07.9   11:38 7   
267   448 Jennifer Mitchell      F      Buford            GA    36:54.5   36:15.9   11:41 35  
268   231 Stacy Halstead         F      Jefferson         GA    36:56.6   36:33.6   11:47 37  
269   316 Laura Johnson          F      Sugar Hill        GA    37:11.1   36:25.5   11:44 40  
270   621 Xena The Warrior Puppy M      Johns Creek       GA    37:11.8   36:10.4   11:39 50  
271   651 Liz Wach               F      Buford            GA    37:19.1   36:35.3   11:47 30  
272   628 Jim Toth               M      Sugar Hill        GA    37:22.1   36:38.7   11:48 46  
273   189 Michael Garrard        M      Lawrenceville     GA    37:25.3   37:22.2   12:02 71  
274   530 Mike Rearden           M      Buford            GA    37:28.1   36:14.2   11:40 56  
275   529 Janet Rearden          F      Buford            GA    37:28.5   36:14.5   11:40 54  
276   35  Lisa Bixler            F      Sandy Springs     GA    37:28.8   35:53.3   11:34 31  
277   4   Kim Adams              F      Auburn            GA    37:40.1   36:48.4   11:51 45  
278   408 Mary Maka              F      Auburn            GA    37:43.6   36:53.0   11:53 39  
279   720 Diane Konke            F      Suwanee           GA    37:49.9   36:54.2   11:53 55  
280   308 Jeffery Jackson        M      Lawrenceville     GA    37:50.1   37:36.4   12:07 32  
281   46  Victoria Boone         F      Lawrenceville     GA    37:58.1   37:43.7   12:09 35  
282   455 Tracy Moniz            F      Dacula            GA    37:59.1   37:45.2   12:10 39  
283   125 Ted Cristobal          M      Opelika           AL    37:59.2   37:30.2   12:05 61  
284   97  Laura Cegalis          F      Duluth            GA    38:02.0   37:40.9   12:08 50  
285   3   Brian Adams            M      Lawrenceville     GA    38:05.1   38:02.4   12:15 53  
286   142 Ginger Delong          F      Braselton         GA    38:08.4   37:40.3   12:08 40  
287   687 Barbara Wood           F      Suwanee           GA    38:14.8   37:48.2   12:11 48  
288   173 Nicole Flores          F      Buford            GA    38:22.6   38:18.4   12:20 25  
289   541 Marisa Ross            F      Alpharetta        GA    38:28.5   37:59.0   12:14 29  
290   475 A. Narayanan           M      Duluth            GA    38:37.8   38:26.3   12:23 12  
291   362 Sonja Kurtz            F      Dacula            GA    38:42.5   38:01.1   12:15 48  
292   242 Kristy Harrison        F      Suwanee           GA    38:42.7   38:00.9   12:15 40  
293   278 Tarin Hinson           F      Duluth            GA    38:44.8   38:24.9   12:22 15  
294   275 Kelly Hinson           F      Duluth            GA    38:46.9   38:28.1   12:23 52  
295   713 Kathi Grupp            F      Suwanee           GA    38:52.2   38:30.9   12:24 56  
296   702 Giselle Guillot        F      Suwanee           GA    38:53.1   38:17.1   12:20 46  
297   419 Suzanne Masino         F      Suwanee           GA    38:55.0   38:38.6   12:27 42  
298   729 Sam Deffler            M      Suwanee           GA    39:03.1   38:58.0   12:33 49  
299   460 Gina Morgan            F      Buford            GA    39:06.8   38:32.7   12:25 41  
300   696 Kelly Zeh              F      Lawrenceville     GA    39:08.6   38:39.8   12:27 53  
301   695 Susie Zboray           F      Lawrenceville     GA    39:09.9   39:00.7   12:34 49  
302   650 Jon Wach               M      Buford            GA    39:10.8   38:26.7   12:23 30  
303   174 Fabiola Flores-Reyero  F      Buford            GA    39:11.2   39:07.2   12:36 22  
304   31  C. Bingham             F      Wildwood          MO    39:11.7   38:54.4   12:32 11  
305   68  Patti Burney           F      Jefferson         GA    39:13.6   38:14.8   12:19 44  
306   212 Henry Greene           M      Lawrenceville     GA    39:14.6   38:30.3   12:24 52  
307   392 Sarah Lucas            F      McDonough         GA    39:16.4   39:06.1   12:36 24  
308   255 Tracey Hecht           F      Cumming           GA    39:18.0   37:41.8   12:08 41  
309   252 Douglas Hecht          M      Cumming           GA    39:18.0   37:41.8   12:08 38  
310   114 Angie Conley           F      Lawrenceville     GA    39:22.3   38:42.4   12:28 51  
311   382 Sandie Lewallen        F      Lula              GA    39:24.9   38:37.7   12:26 43  
312   74  Laura Burton           F      Duluth            GA    39:26.3   39:00.5   12:34 39  
313   380 A. Lewallen            M      Lula              GA    39:28.5   38:40.3   12:27 8   
314   337 T. Kelley              F      Sugar Hill        GA    39:28.8   38:43.0   12:28 12  
315   741 Charlie Warner         M      Sugar Hill        GA    39:30.3   39:18.1   12:39 27  
316   115 Grace Cooper           F      Sugar Hill        GA    39:39.6   38:52.8   12:31 13  
317   761 Jennifer Ross          F      Buford            GA    39:41.0   39:06.8   12:36 42  
318   133 Rachel D'Aquin         F      Lawrenceville     GA    39:41.8   39:35.9   12:45 38  
319   581 Katie Simpson          F      Sugar Hill        GA    39:43.8   38:45.4   12:29 27  
320   657 Donna Ward             F      Buford            GA    39:43.8   39:29.9   12:43 49  
321   217 Katie Grubss           F      Duluth            GA    39:44.8   38:48.2   12:30 32  
322   440 Maria McIntyre         F      Lula              GA    39:45.3   38:50.6   12:31 43  
323   622 Kevin Thomas           M      Lula              GA    39:45.7   38:51.1   12:31 44  
324   315 John Johnson           M      Buford            GA    39:53.2   39:12.9   12:38 34  
325   67  Dale Burney            M      Jefferson         GA    39:54.0   38:55.4   12:32 47  
326   134 T. D'Aquin             F      Lawrenceville     GA    39:54.6   39:48.0   12:49 9   
327   129 Chris D'Aquin          M      Lawrenceville     GA    39:55.6   39:50.3   12:50 42  
328   498 Jade Pendergast        F      Duluth            GA    40:00.9   39:08.3   12:36 14  
329   215 Jen Gregg              F      Dacula            GA    40:02.8   38:57.9   12:33 42  
330   127 Lori Cronin            F      Lawrenceville     GA    40:07.4   40:02.1   12:54 47  
331   119 N. Cormier             M      Grayson           GA    40:07.6   40:07.5   12:55 7   
332   95  Trevor Castellaw       M      Jefferson         GA    40:09.5   39:35.8   12:45 22  
333   88  Lori Carling           F      Alpharetta        GA    40:10.7   40:03.0   12:54 43  
334   612 Karen Talley           F      Suwanee           GA    40:11.3   39:36.2   12:45 37  
335   87  E. Carling             F      Alpharetta        GA    40:11.3   40:03.8   12:54 10  
336   482 Jonathan Nelson        M      Winder            GA    40:17.4   40:13.4   12:57 24  
337   567 Dana Sheets            F      Suwanee           GA    40:26.6   39:35.7   12:45 46  
338   481 Anna Nelson            F      Winder            GA    40:27.0   40:19.4   12:59 24  
339   653 D. Waits               M      Lawrenceville     GA    40:27.8   39:41.1   12:47 12  
340   740 Abigail Warner         F      Sugar Hill        GA    40:33.0   40:22.5   13:00 25  
341   93  Casey Castagna         F      Sandy Springs     GA    40:35.0   38:59.9   12:34 34  
342   573 Carol Shrum            F      Alpharetta        GA    40:41.4   39:47.8   12:49 50  
343   669 Lauren Wettlaufer      F      Buford            GA    40:41.9   40:25.1   13:01 19  
344   195 Stefanie Gleaton       F      Atlanta           GA    40:42.3   40:13.1   12:57 29  
345   727 Linda Ross             F      Suwanee           GA    40:46.9   37:26.7   12:04 67  
346   670 Linda Wettlaufer       F      Buford            GA    40:50.3   40:34.1   13:04 48  
347   140 Yasaman Dehnavi        F      Atlanta           GA    40:51.1   40:12.2   12:57 26  
348   704 Debra Dia              F      Suwanee           GA    40:55.0   40:22.1   13:00 45  
349   500 Jacqueline Pendleton   F      Lawrenceville     GA    40:56.4   40:24.8   13:01 47  
350   532 Cynthia Reed           F      Dacula            GA    40:57.6   40:24.8   13:01 50  
351   47  Kelsey Borneman        F      Alpharetta        GA    40:58.2   39:49.9   12:50 23  
352   90  Lisa Caskey            F      Sugar Hill        GA    41:00.1   40:07.2   12:55 41  
353   544 Dawn Rushing           F      Lawrenceville     GA    41:00.9   40:02.2   12:54 38  
354   91  Todd Caskey            M      Sugar Hill        GA    41:01.2   40:09.3   12:56 45  
355   793 Buffy Torres           F      Cumming           GA    41:06.3   39:38.4   12:46 43  
356   596 Lindsay Sparks         F      Alpharetta        GA    41:09.7   39:59.3   12:53 22  
357   244 Michelle Harvey        F      Suwanee           GA    41:20.1   40:28.0   13:02 44  
358   458 Patti Moore            F      Newnan            GA    41:45.5   37:57.7   12:14 25  
359   172 Lanita Finch           F      Lawrenceville     GA    41:54.4   41:13.1   13:16 44  
360   299 Sara Hurwitch          F      Mableton          GA    41:59.3   41:23.9   13:20 46  
361   245 Sherly Harvey          F      Flowery Branch    GA    42:02.4   41:33.6   13:23 33  
362   450 Sierra Moffitt         F      Johns Creek       GA    42:02.6   42:01.1   13:32 16  
363   449 Jasen Moffitt          M      Johns Creek       GA    42:02.6   42:01.3   13:32 43  
364   292 Debbie Hull            F      Decatur           GA    42:17.1   41:43.1   13:26 55  
365   685 Stephanie Wilson       F      Olive Branch      MS    42:22.5   40:17.2   12:58 43  
366   766 Jennifer Garner        F      Buford            GA    42:23.5   41:52.0   13:29 28  
367   357 Micki Kotscher         F      Cumming           GA    42:23.7   42:04.0   13:33 46  
368   765 Tiffany Parsons        F      Sugar Hill        GA    42:23.8   41:53.3   13:29 25  
369   590 Anonymous Participant  F      Braselton         GA    42:23.9   40:18.6   12:59 42  
370   200 John Goodballet        M      Hoschton          GA    42:26.7   41:27.2   13:21 37  
371   202 Tammie Goodballet      F      Hoschton          GA    42:27.2   41:27.4   13:21 38  
372   201 S. Goodballet          F      Hoschton          GA    42:27.3   41:26.7   13:21 7   
373   203 T. Goodballet          M      Hoschton          GA    42:28.0   41:27.5   13:21 6   
374   222 Paula Gulich           F      Auburn            GA    42:29.6   40:18.4   12:59 48  
375   629 Mary Towsey            F      Winder            GA    42:42.3   42:04.9   13:33 30  
376   543 Sarah Rudow            F      Buford            GA    42:42.4   42:05.3   13:33 35  
377   123 Vicki Crabtree         F      Buford            GA    43:11.9   42:28.8   13:41 40  
378   682 Nathan Williams        M      Buford            GA    43:13.7   42:35.7   13:43 37  
379   331 Jessica Kapsch         F      Buford            GA    43:20.4   42:57.6   13:50 29  
380   689 Jack Woolard           M      Suwanee           GA    43:24.1   42:09.5   13:35 50  
381   618 Dianne Tedder          F      Cumming           GA    43:29.1   42:28.9   13:41 67  
382   698 Shawn Zinke            F      Buford            GA    43:30.3   42:33.1   13:42 53  
383   136 Tina Daugherty         F      Lawrenceville     GA    43:31.7   42:51.9   13:48 33  
384   81  Richard Byrd           M      Duluth            GA    43:41.8   42:28.1   13:41 48  
385   775 Bib # 775              M      Suwanee           GA    43:43.8   42:49.8   13:48     
386   166 Katie Dziedzic         F      Atlanta           GA    43:43.9   42:50.9   13:48 26  
387   774 Bib # 774              M      Suwanee           GA    43:44.3   42:50.8   13:48     
388   600 E. Spreadbury          F      Suwanee           GA    43:44.6   43:30.9   14:01 11  
389   603 Laura Steele           F      Grayson           GA    43:45.4   43:13.2   13:55 52  
390   71  C. Burton              F      Suwanee           GA    43:45.7   43:30.9   14:01 10  
391   535 Jerry Reeves           M      Lawrenceville     GA    43:50.8   43:47.0   14:06 49  
392   272 Jennifer Hilsabeck     F      Suwanee           GA    44:01.6   43:37.0   14:03 43  
393   148 Mike Dillard           M      Sugar Hill        GA    44:03.7   43:52.6   14:08 59  
394   57  Ladeana Brilling       F      Sugar Hill        GA    44:04.5   43:54.5   14:08 49  
395   120 Allison Corrao         F      Gainesville       GA    44:09.3   43:21.8   13:58 47  
396   479 Elisabeth Nelly        F      Sugar Hill        GA    44:22.1   43:39.3   14:04 30  
397   389 Caline Lucas           F      Lawrenceville     GA    44:23.1   43:26.5   13:59 43  
398   480 Steven Nelly           M      Sugar Hill        GA    44:24.2   43:39.1   14:03 44  
399   783 T. Oakes               M      Suwanee           GA    44:26.5   44:26.3   14:19 10  
400   147 Ana Diaz               F      Jefferson         GA    44:27.2   43:47.1   14:06 30  
401   104 Jaime Claymore         F      Lawrenceville     GA    44:27.6   43:48.6   14:07 37  
402   606 Ashley Stirling        F      Flowery Branch    GA    44:28.7   43:41.1   14:04 27  
403   122 Jennifer Courter       F      Suwanee           GA    44:28.9   44:10.4   14:14 38  
404   332 Ulampee Kareeratana    F      Suwanee           GA    44:29.6   44:11.0   14:14 35  
405   307 Cindy Jackson          F      Hoschton          GA    44:30.0   43:59.3   14:10 32  
406   84  Bethany Caldwell       F      Suwanee           GA    44:31.5   43:53.5   14:08 19  
407   40  Brandy Blaylock        F      Doraville         GA    44:39.2   44:03.9   14:11 38  
408   176 Donna Folsom           F      Lawrenceville     GA    44:40.1   44:31.4   14:20 55  
409   623 Steve Thomas           M      Lawrenceville     GA    44:47.2   44:08.3   14:13 38  
410   624 Heather Thompson       F      Suwanee           GA    44:48.5   44:20.0   14:17 14  
411   626 John Thompson          M      Suwanee           GA    44:48.6   44:19.3   14:16 49  
412   693 Kaitlyn Yoder          F      Dallas            GA    44:58.7   44:29.2   14:20 26  
413   352 Kelli King             F      Lawrenceville     GA    44:59.6   44:44.3   14:24 49  
414   526 Rajeeva Ramachandran   F      Duluth            GA    45:02.0   44:51.5   14:27 41  
415   346 Dana Kessler           F      Buford            GA    45:15.6   44:29.0   14:20 57  
416   594 John Sosebee           M      Winder            GA    45:24.8   45:14.6   14:34 52  
417   111 Tanya Coile            F      Comer             GA    45:26.0   44:36.8   14:22 40  
418   266 Jim Hightower          M      Johns Creek       GA    45:33.7   44:43.4   14:24 53  
419   350 Jane Kinberg           F      Sugar Hill        GA    45:45.1   45:07.0   14:32 42  
420   413 Laura Mangan           F      Suwannee          GA    45:47.6   45:27.1   14:38 45  
421   89  Cathy Carvalho         F      Dacula            GA    45:48.9   44:17.5   14:16 48  
422   401 Glenda Mahaffey        F      Lawrenceville     GA    45:49.1   44:17.1   14:16 50  
423   23  Danielle Barringer     F      Suwanee           GA    45:52.9   45:25.4   14:38 29  
424   24  Tim Barringer          M      Suwanee           GA    45:53.7   45:27.8   14:38 29  
425   237 Allyson Harris         F      Suwanee           GA    45:57.8   45:49.6   14:45 37  
426   453 Frank Molloy           M      Fayetteville      GA    46:03.4   44:52.9   14:27 56  
427   451 De Molloy              F      Fayetteville      GA    46:03.5   44:52.0   14:27 58  
428   749 Mary Burt              F      Sugar Hill        GA    46:09.2   45:57.9   14:48 51  
429   229 Anne Hall              F      Gainesville       GA    46:09.2   45:57.6   14:48 53  
430   304 Barbara Ingram         F      Lilburn           GA    46:18.1   45:44.2   14:44 55  
431   53  Debra Brass            F      Columbus          GA    46:22.4   46:17.3   14:54 41  
432   645 Victoria Vermillion    F      Suwanee           GA    46:25.4   46:12.1   14:53 50  
433   563 E. Shea                F      Suwanee           GA    46:37.2   46:16.7   14:54 9   
434   565 Laura Shea             F      Suwanee           GA    46:39.3   46:19.0   14:55 44  
435   247 Brandi Hawkins         F      Lawrenceville     GA    46:43.7   46:28.2   14:58 33  
436   736 Eric Bennett           M      Winder            GA    46:56.6   46:49.9   15:05 24  
437   737 Maegan Bennett         F      Winder            GA    46:57.0   46:49.7   15:05 23  
438   507 Kimberlee Pinette      F      Lawrenceville     GA    47:11.4   46:33.9   15:00 43  
439   441 Mary McLure            F      Norcross          GA    47:12.5   46:32.4   14:59 45  
440   395 Caitlin Madden         F      Suwanee           GA    47:27.5   47:27.4   15:17 23  
441   396 Marian Madden          F      Suwanee           GA    47:28.8   47:15.1   15:13 52  
442   351 Steven Kinberg         M      Sugar Hill        GA    47:43.6   47:05.1   15:10 41  
443   726 Bib # 726              M      Suwanee           GA    47:47.9   46:45.4   15:03     
444   617 Vicky Taylor           F      St Peters         MO    47:48.7   46:46.1   15:04 52  
445   349 Kori Kilgore           F      Buford            GA    47:49.5   47:18.8   15:14 27  
446   348 H. Kilgore             F      Buford            GA    47:50.3   47:19.3   15:14 6   
447   583 Candice Skellie        F      Dallas            GA    48:00.3   46:47.5   15:04 29  
448   406 Layla Mainella         F      Acworth           GA    48:01.3   46:49.2   15:05 32  
449   300 Ann Hutchinson         F      Kennesaw          GA    48:01.3   46:48.5   15:04 59  
450   416 Anna Masino            F      Suwanee           GA    48:01.7   47:49.0   15:24 14  
451   417 J. Masino              F      Suwanee           GA    48:01.9   47:49.2   15:24 9   
452   151 C. Doane               F      Dawsonville       GA    48:12.0   47:24.2   15:16 7   
453   429 Beth McCray            F      Dawsonville       GA    48:13.6   47:26.0   15:17 57  
454   520 Anna Puttkammer        F      Duluth            GA    48:19.8   47:57.5   15:27 13  
455   241 Robert Harris          M      Duluth            GA    48:40.4   48:16.5   15:33 73  
456   718 Giovanni Rojas         M      Suwanee           GA    48:40.9   48:17.1   15:33 45  
457   314 Jessica Johnson        F      Buford            GA    48:51.6   48:24.5   15:35 36  
458   554 Constance Sears        F      Flowery Branch    GA    48:53.9   48:26.4   15:36 63  
459   649 Christa Vogt           F      Canton            GA    48:59.5   47:36.1   15:20 42  
460   435 Kelly McGrath          F      Charlotte         NC    49:00.3   47:36.2   15:20 42  
461   518 Anne Pugh              F      Canton            GA    49:00.3   47:36.6   15:20 45  
462   521 Cynthia Puttkammer     F      Duluth            GA    49:06.4   48:43.9   15:42 46  
463   519 Andrea Puttkammer      F      Duluth            GA    49:06.8   48:45.7   15:42 15  
464   515 Jules Prater           F      Cumming           GA    49:31.9   48:39.2   15:40 52  
465   18  Maria Badalamenti      F      Cumming           GA    49:32.2   48:39.5   15:40 50  
466   572 Natalie Shore          F      Sugar Hill        GA    49:37.3   48:58.3   15:46 37  
467   386 Tonya Little           F      Lawrenceville     GA    49:40.5   49:14.1   15:51 44  
468   666 Lynn Wesley            F      Grayson           GA    49:43.2   49:21.8   15:54 26  
469   715 Laura Gasiorowski      F      Suwanee           GA    49:45.7   49:09.7   15:50 51  
470   659 Kristy Warren          F      Braselton         GA    49:51.0   49:15.7   15:52 35  
471   310 Julie Janele           F      Alpharetta        GA    50:21.9   49:21.2   15:54 60  
472   523 Kim Queary             F      Suwanee           GA    50:34.2   50:09.7   16:09 56  
473   259 Melissa Hernandez      F      Decatur           GA    51:08.1   49:34.3   15:58 37  
474   58  Angela Brooks          F      Bethlehem         GA    51:09.8   49:36.2   15:58 45  
475   6   Tammi Adams            F      Lawrenceville     GA    51:36.0   51:31.6   16:36 51  
476   585 Fiona Smith            F      Suwanee           GA    51:36.7   51:15.7   16:30 33  
477   674 Laurie White           F      Lawrenceville     GA    51:36.8   51:32.1   16:36 41  
478   599 Charlene Spreadbury    F      Suwanee           GA    51:37.8   51:17.2   16:31 41  
479   260 Mike Herrell           M      Dacula            GA    51:38.4   51:15.8   16:30 25  
480   768 Jason Woods            M      Johns Creek       GA    51:41.6   49:33.7   15:58 24  
481   678 Diane Whitten          F      Lilburn           GA    51:50.8   50:58.4   16:25 52  
482   588 Megan Smith            F      Lilburn           GA    51:51.6   50:58.6   16:25 16  
483   570 Rachael Shiao          F      Lawrenceville     GA    51:52.8   51:21.5   16:32 43  
484   228 Alexa Hall             F      Dacula            GA    52:02.2   51:39.0   16:38 22  
485   25  Amanda Bates           F      Lawrenceville     GA    52:03.6   51:32.7   16:36 29  
486   486 Dyan Nill              F      Suwanee           GA    52:05.7   51:38.3   16:38 47  
487   267 S. Hightower           F      Johns Creek       GA    52:07.1   51:07.5   16:28 12  
488   80  Patricia Byrd          F      Duluth            GA    52:11.0   50:57.9   16:25 55  
489   10  Brianne Anderson       F      Dallas            GA    52:16.3   51:19.2   16:32 18  
490   12  Lisa Anderson          F      Dallas            GA    52:19.2   51:08.2   16:28 39  
491   743 Rebecca Gibbs          F      Hoschton          GA    52:19.8   48:48.1   15:43 26  
492   112 Taylor Coile           F      Comer             GA    52:20.8   51:25.0   16:33 13  
493   235 Ryan Harchar           M      Atlanta           GA    52:33.5   52:09.0   16:48 32  
494   234 Jenn Harchar           F      Atlanta           GA    52:36.6   52:09.7   16:48 29  
495   37  Tim Blackmon           M      Cumming           GA    52:53.8   51:02.3   16:26 47  
496   714 Bib # 714              M      Suwanee           GA    52:57.5   49:26.5   15:55     
497   324 Betty Joyce            F      Suwanee           GA    52:59.8   52:40.3   16:58 53  
498   367 Lauren Lambrix         F      Buford            GA    53:09.5   52:46.6   17:00 31  
499   372 Herb Lanphear          M      Suwanee           GA    53:10.1   52:48.2   17:00 58  
500   371 Gina Lanphear          F      Suwanee           GA    53:14.6   52:51.2   17:01 47  
501   36  Kathleen Blackmon      F      Cumming           GA    53:22.5   52:42.0   16:58 47  
502   126 Heather Croas          F      Cartersville      GA    53:30.4   52:45.4   16:59 35  
503   320 Linton Jones           M      Snellville        GA    53:40.8   53:17.6   17:10 47  
504   319 Jan Jones              F      Snellville        GA    53:41.3   53:17.2   17:10 51  
505   439 Heather McIntyre       F      Gainesville       GA    53:53.1   53:03.8   17:05 25  
506   155 Chancey Dorsey         M      Gainesville       GA    53:54.9   53:05.9   17:06 26  
507   375 Christine Ledoux       F      Duluth            GA    54:06.9   53:23.3   17:12 47  
508   534 Beth Reeves            F      Duluth            GA    54:06.9   53:24.1   17:12 58  
509   484 Richard Newman         M      Atlanta           GA    54:14.8   53:10.3   17:07 55  
510   280 Clay Hix               M      Glencoe           AL    54:14.9   53:11.0   17:08 58  
511   483 Emily Newman           F      Atlanta           GA    54:15.7   53:10.8   17:07 54  
512   281 Leslie Hix             F      Glencoe           AL    54:16.4   53:11.4   17:08 59  
513   787 Becca Jellie           F      Atlanta           GA    54:24.4   53:29.4   17:13 34  
514   786 Jason Jellie           M      Atlanta           GA    54:25.1   53:30.5   17:14 42  
515   788 Joan Fiore             F      Alpharetta        GA    54:26.2   53:31.6   17:14     
516   328 Steve Jurick           M      Suwanee           GA    54:29.5   53:53.9   17:21 49  
517   327 Mimi Jurick            F      Suwanee           GA    54:29.5   53:54.6   17:22 48  
518   379 A. Lewallen            M      Lula              GA    54:38.8   53:41.5   17:17 5   
519   421 Annette Mason          F      Gainesville       GA    54:43.4   53:52.9   17:21 66  
520   342 Danette Kennedy        F      Cumming           GA    54:49.1   54:21.5   17:30 49  
521   343 Laura Kennedy          F      Duluth            GA    54:51.6   54:24.2   17:31 48  
522   177 Dawn Forbrick          F      Suwanee           GA    55:09.1   54:36.3   17:35 36  
523   767 Tara Woods             F      Alpharetta        GA    55:18.6   53:10.4   17:07 25  
524   634 Penny Trinker          F      Suwanee           GA    55:18.9   55:00.5   17:43 59  
525   407 Rob Mainella           M      Acworth           GA    55:19.9   54:07.8   17:26 45  
526   591 Stephanie Smith        F      Lawrenceville     GA    55:36.6   55:19.1   17:49 31  
527   428 Susan McCarthy         F      Lawrenceville     GA    55:36.8   55:19.0   17:49 57  
528   213 Julie Greenwell        F      Duluth            GA    55:50.3   54:28.3   17:32 35  
529   391 Ginny Lucas            F      McDonough         GA    55:51.1   55:25.8   17:51 54  
530   597 Jonathan Spencer       M      Duluth            GA    55:52.3   54:30.9   17:33 36  
531   160 Peggy Drennan          F      Buford            GA    56:51.3   56:07.8   18:04 49  
532   293 Megan Hunt             F      Buford            GA    56:51.9   56:08.7   18:05 22  
535   192 Kaleigh Gerasimek      F      Lawrenceville     GA    57:19.1   56:27.6   18:11 14  
536   191 Donna Gerasimek        F      Lawrenceville     GA    57:19.3   56:28.0   18:11 51  
537   796 Katie Silva            F      Milton            GA    57:21.6   55:52.2   17:59 27  
538   795 Morgan Barnes          F      Marietta          GA    57:22.1   55:52.3   17:59 26  
539   206 Suzanne Gordon         F      Suwanee           GA    57:23.3   56:43.8   18:16 47  
540   153 Mary K Donovan         F      Flowery Branch    GA    57:23.7   56:44.1   18:16 44  
541   679 Nani Wijaya            F      Lilburn           GA    57:46.3   57:03.3   18:22 36  
542   19  Lynn Bagley            F      Dacula            GA    58:12.6   57:23.7   18:29 56  
543   113 Nancy Coker            F      Lawrenceville     GA    58:12.6   57:27.1   18:30 58  
544   384 Tony Lioi              M      Buford            GA    58:12.6   57:27.4   18:30 39  
545   625 Janet Thompson         F      Loganville        GA    58:14.7   56:45.0   18:16 54  
546   633 Jeff Traylor           M      Lawrenceville     GA    58:28.5   57:13.3   18:26 48  
547   632 Jeanne Traylor         F      Lawrenceville     GA    58:28.7   57:14.3   18:26 42  
548   64  Jenny Burdette         F      Dacula            GA    58:44.1   57:08.4   18:24 56  
549   772 Tina Litzenberger      F      Sugar Hill        GA    58:49.3   58:15.4   18:46 49  
550   178 Johnnie Franck         M      Lawrenceville     GA    58:50.9   57:10.3   18:25 52  
551   773 Alexa Litzenberger     F      Sugar Hill        GA    58:51.4   58:15.6   18:46 13  
552   586 Janneth Smith          F      Suwanee           GA    58:52.0   58:14.4   18:45 42  
553   397 David Maeland          M      Loganville        GA    58:52.3   56:55.2   18:20 56  
554   609 Joyce Swiecki          F      Suwannee          GA    58:57.7   58:21.5   18:48 55  
555   227 Kate Hale              F      Alpharetta        GA    58:58.2   55:48.0   17:58 36  
556   86  Catherine Caple        F      Roswell           GA    58:59.7   55:49.0   17:58 22  
557   345 Christian Kessler      M      Buford            GA    59:00.0   58:13.3   18:45 57  
558   655 Tasha Wall             F      Suwanee           GA    59:00.6   58:23.0   18:48 33  
559   55  Stacy Braukman         F      Atlanta           GA    59:00.8   57:43.8   18:35 45  
560   610 Nicole Swiecki         F      Suwanee           GA    59:00.8   58:23.1   18:48 26  
561   587 Maria Smith            F      Braselton         GA    59:01.4   57:44.6   18:36 44  
562   109 Christina Cochran      F      Suwanee           GA    59:09.2   58:01.1   18:41 31  
563   182 Kimberly Gantert       F      Alpharetta        GA    59:09.6   58:00.9   18:41 34  
564   616 Katie Taylor           F      Buford            GA    59:15.3   58:55.9   18:59 19  
565   547 Jackie Sapp            F      Sugar Hill        GA    59:16.6   58:49.5   18:56 58  
566   615 Jill Taylor            F      Buford            GA    59:18.2   58:58.4   18:59 48  
567   437 Leah McGuinn           F      Lawrenceville     GA    59:18.7   58:36.4   18:52 34  
568   270 J. Hilsabeck           M      Suwanee           GA    59:19.7   58:52.6   18:57 7   
569   577 Emily Sieradzki        F      Cumming           GA    59:26.5   58:05.7   18:42 34  
570   578 Ray Sieradzki          M      Cumming           GA    59:30.8   58:12.3   18:45 67  
571   579 Raymond Sieradzki      M      Cumming           GA    59:35.6   58:15.8   18:46 42  
572   576 Bea Sieradzki          F      Cumming           GA    59:36.0   58:16.5   18:46 67  
573   580 T. Sieradzki           M      Cumming           GA    59:36.8   58:15.5   18:46 8   
574   533 Ariane Reeves          F      Conyers           GA    59:40.1   57:47.6   18:37 55  
575   424 Joan Mathews           F      Winder            GA    1:00:05.4 59:38.4   19:12 58  
576   505 C. Piepmeier           M      Marietta          GA    1:00:14.3 58:48.9   18:56 10  
577   506 Wesley Piepmeier       F      Marietta          GA    1:00:14.8 58:49.4   18:56 17  
578   423 Gary Mathews           M      Winder            GA    1:00:22.7 59:53.6   19:17 61  
579   476 Austin Neese           M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:00:23.5 56:59.6   18:21 18  
580   425 Jody Mathews           F      Suwanee           GA    1:00:23.7 59:54.8   19:18 29  
581   502 Panise Perry           F      Stone Mountain    GA    1:00:44.8 59:12.6   19:04 43  
582   181 Bib # 181              M      Suwanee           GA    1:00:44.8 1:00:02.4 19:20     
583   780 Lori Gangwisch         F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:00:44.9 1:00:03.0 19:20 58  
584   146 Rebecca Devins         F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:00:47.8 59:14.1   19:04 56  
585   619 Carol Terry            F      Suwanee           GA    1:00:50.6 59:59.4   19:19 48  
586   385 Wendi Lioi             F      Buford            GA    1:00:52.2 1:00:05.5 19:21 37  
587   204 Marsha Goodson         F      Buford            GA    1:00:52.2 1:00:03.2 19:20 63  
588   445 Tina Miller            F      Suwanee           GA    1:00:53.1 59:59.4   19:19 51  
589   442 Tracy Meeker           F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:00:55.3 59:04.9   19:01 45  
590   444 Bobbie Menneg          F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:00:55.6 59:06.4   19:02 53  
591   9   Steve Ambra            M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:00:56.2 59:05.3   19:02 48  
592   789 Chandra Vonscherr      F      Atlanta           GA    1:00:56.7 59:06.4   19:02 27  
593   17  Gretchen Aylor         F      Atlanta           GA    1:00:57.3 59:06.5   19:02 33  
594   358 Jenny Kramer           F      Canton            GA    1:00:59.7 59:02.2   19:01 31  
595   359 Meagan Kramer          F      Loganville        GA    1:01:00.5 59:02.5   19:01 20  
596   605 Kelly Stevenson        F      Cumming           GA    1:01:08.6 59:59.1   19:19 46  
597   223 Vickie Gulley          F      Dacula            GA    1:01:10.3 1:00:00.7 19:19 55  
598   763 Sherry Mililli         F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:01:13.2 1:00:04.5 19:21 51  
599   158 Lyndsey Downs          F      Buford            GA    1:01:14.8 1:01:14.7 19:43 28  
600   102 Dave Chu               M      Doraville         GA    1:01:16.0 1:01:15.9 19:44 26  
601   691 Lisa Yi                F      Doraville         GA    1:01:16.3 1:01:16.2 19:44 22  
602   522 Nhan Tran Quach        M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:01:16.9 1:01:16.8 19:44 25  
603   566 Liza Sheen             F      Norcross          GA    1:01:17.9 1:01:17.8 19:44 27  
604   317 Wanda Johnson          F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:02:03.8 58:16.5   18:46 47  
605   2   Brenda Adams           F      Marietta          GA    1:02:08.1 1:00:48.1 19:35 59  
606   409 Lee Maltby             F      Acworth           GA    1:02:10.6 1:00:50.2 19:35 51  
607   290 Henry Huff             M      Snellville        GA    1:02:29.4 1:02:06.3 20:00 53  
608   513 Walter Poole           M      Dacula            GA    1:02:42.9 1:01:44.0 19:53 46  
609   512 Paulette Poole         F      Dacula            GA    1:02:43.7 1:01:44.0 19:53 42  
610   511 E. Poole               F      Dacula            GA    1:02:44.6 1:01:44.9 19:53 8   
611   499 Vicki Pendergast       F      Duluth            GA    1:02:53.9 1:01:45.5 19:53 52  
612   497 Eve Pendergast         F      Duluth            GA    1:03:15.5 1:02:03.7 19:59 53  
613   180 Tammy Fulks            F      Jefferson         GA    1:03:24.5 1:02:52.2 20:15 52  
614   422 Mary Mason             F      Jefferson         GA    1:03:25.0 1:02:52.9 20:15 61  
615   135 Terri Daniel           F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:03:38.3 1:02:16.7 20:03 50  
616   353 Cathleen Kirker        F      Cumming           GA    1:03:38.9 1:01:53.3 19:56 29  
617   268 Ashlie Hill            F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:03:40.1 1:02:19.7 20:04 28  
618   105 Joni Cline             F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:03:43.5 1:03:04.2 20:18 34  
619   106 Todd Cline             M      Sugar Hill        GA    1:03:44.1 1:03:03.3 20:18 45  
620   602 Regina Stanton         F      Acworth           GA    1:03:45.8 1:02:25.4 20:06 49  
621   34  Mary Bisges            F      Acworth           GA    1:03:47.1 1:02:28.3 20:07 49  
622   752 Bib # 752              M      Suwanee           GA    1:03:47.2 1:02:27.6 20:07     
623   42  Angel Blount           F      Suwanee           GA    1:03:47.8 1:02:11.3 20:01 41  
624   707 Charlotte Bray         F      Suwanee           GA    1:03:48.0 1:02:11.6 20:02 45  
625   59  Janet Brown            F      Marietta          GA    1:03:49.3 1:02:29.5 20:07 60  
626   207 Karen Grate            F      Atlanta           GA    1:03:51.7 1:01:14.1 19:43 39  
627   387 Kym Livingstone        F      Atlanta           GA    1:03:51.7 1:01:14.0 19:43 46  
628   66  Frank Burk             M      Duluth            GA    1:04:08.8 1:02:08.5 20:01 60  
629   30  Belinda Bennett        F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:04:22.9 1:02:19.5 20:04 55  
630   415 Michelle Martin        F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:04:32.6 1:02:27.9 20:07 58  
631   65  Becky Burk             F      Duluth            GA    1:04:35.6 1:02:31.3 20:08 62  
632   374 Jason Lease            M      Statham           GA    1:04:54.7 1:04:04.2 20:38 39  
633   138 Tracey Davis           F      Statham           GA    1:05:00.4 1:04:09.5 20:40 47  
634   725 Rolf Ryham             M      Suwanee           GA    1:05:20.6 1:03:09.7 20:20 65  
635   723 C. Ryham               F      Suwanee           GA    1:05:25.7 1:02:51.8 20:14 66  
636   672 Donna Whalen           F      Suwanee           GA    1:05:40.1 1:05:23.4 21:03 50  
637   671 Bill Whalen            M      Suwanee           GA    1:05:40.3 1:05:24.7 21:04 55  
638   116 Tracy Copija           F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:05:46.0 1:00:27.8 19:28 51  
639   303 Paulina Ingle          F      Buford            GA    1:05:46.8 1:00:28.9 19:29 35  
640   722 Rolf Ryham             M      Suwanee           GA    1:06:39.9 1:04:27.8 20:45 33  
641   724 Vanesa Ryham           F      Suwanee           GA    1:06:40.1 1:04:27.8 20:45 38  
642   604 Vanessa Stevens        F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:06:41.5 1:01:32.5 19:49 37  
643   170 Kaileigh Fahey         F      Atlanta           GA    1:06:45.3 1:01:37.0 19:50 26  
644   291 Karen Huffman          F      Duluth            GA    1:06:54.4 1:05:46.4 21:11 61  
645   257 Beth Hendrian          F      Snellville        GA    1:06:59.3 1:05:48.7 21:11 25  
646   258 Janet Hendrian         F      Snellville        GA    1:07:02.5 1:05:54.8 21:13 53  
647   344 Wanda Kennedy          F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:07:28.5 1:00:46.8 19:34 40  
648   642 Madalina Vana          F      Duluth            GA    1:07:32.1 1:06:07.4 21:17 21  
649   611 Stephanie Synowsky     F      Duluth            GA    1:07:32.2 1:06:07.4 21:17 24  
650   560 Terrence Sharpe        M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:07:35.1 1:00:50.1 19:35 29  
651   559 Shontrice Sharpe       F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:07:37.0 1:00:51.1 19:36 28  
652   198 Diana Gonzalez         F      Duluth            GA    1:07:40.3 1:00:55.9 19:37 23  
653   184 Juan Garcia-Blasnich   M      Duluth            GA    1:07:48.5 1:01:03.9 19:40 29  
654   393 Marla Lyle             F      Buford            GA    1:08:01.3 1:05:27.9 21:05 42  
655   456 Elaine Monterde        F      Hiram             GA    1:08:03.4 1:05:27.7 21:05 67  
656   54  Mandie Brauer          F      Dallas            GA    1:08:04.9 1:05:32.6 21:06 33  
657   546 Anne Salter            F      Atlanta           GA    1:08:09.9 1:06:37.9 21:27 62  
658   540 Darrah Rorrer          F      Gainesville       GA    1:08:14.1 1:06:40.8 21:28 61  
659   756 Katie Mitsey           F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:08:16.6 1:05:02.0 20:56 32  
660   638 Nancy Tyndal           F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:08:16.6 1:06:45.6 21:30 58  
661   282 Emily Hobbs            F      Suwanee           GA    1:08:17.0 1:05:02.4 20:57 32  
662   410 Alex Manente           M      Duluth            GA    1:08:18.4 1:05:20.9 21:02 28  
663   373 Alyssa Larsen          F      Bethlehem         GA    1:08:18.6 1:05:04.0 20:57 33  
664   411 Caroline Manente       F      Duluth            GA    1:08:18.8 1:05:20.2 21:02 28  
665   253 Jennifer Hecht         F      Duluth            GA    1:08:26.4 1:05:26.8 21:04 14  
666   457 Brittany Montgomery    F      Suwanee           GA    1:08:57.8 1:04:54.4 20:54 24  
667   311 Allison January        F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:08:58.1 1:04:56.4 20:55 26  
668   254 Leslie Hecht           F      Duluth            GA    1:08:59.9 1:06:02.1 21:16 51  
669   52  Kimberly Brandt        F      Buford            GA    1:09:28.1 1:09:09.7 22:16 45  
670   485 Sheri Nicolacopulos    F      Canton            GA    1:09:30.8 1:09:10.6 22:16 48  
671   99  Kim Chase              F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:09:31.0 1:07:36.1 21:46 49  
672   354 Judy Klamt             F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:09:41.6 1:07:46.2 21:49 53  
673   284 Robin Hodgens          F      Dacula            GA    1:10:34.8 1:10:23.3 22:40 51  
674   283 Jimmy Hodgens          M      Dacula            GA    1:10:34.8 1:10:23.3 22:40 60  
675   185 Lisa Garmon            F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:10:35.3 1:10:35.2 22:44 47  
676   329 Angeline Kankam        F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:10:42.3 1:09:32.7 22:24 14  
677   294 S. Hunter              F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:10:44.2 1:09:33.4 22:24 10  
678   330 R. Kankam              F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:10:44.3 1:09:36.0 22:25 10  
679   538 K. Rios                F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:10:45.7 1:09:36.0 22:25 9   
680   509 Catherine Ponn         F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:11:24.8 1:09:18.4 22:19 47  
681   414 Leslie Martin          F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:11:27.2 1:09:22.7 22:20 57  
682   325 Ann Joyner             F      Marietta          GA    1:12:35.3 1:10:50.0 22:48 63  
683   504 Allison Piepmeier      F      Marietta          GA    1:12:35.8 1:10:50.6 22:49 35  
684   339 Rosmarie Kelly         F      Covington         GA    1:12:39.4 1:10:45.5 22:47 57  

Embed Code