Race for the Rescues 5K & Fun Run

Sat May 9, 2020 Lawrenceville, GA US 30045 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== 
1     5391 Alex Pozos              M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      19:47.3   19:45.8   6:22  22  65.7       
2     5523 Martin Vaughan          M      Buford            GA    US      20:53.6   20:53.5   6:44  31  62.5       
3     5146 Ethan Bradley           M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      20:57.3   20:55.2   6:44  15  64.3       
4     5125 Randy Ballew            M      Watkinsville      GA    US      21:50.0   21:49.7   7:02  65  76.3       
5     5524 Vicente Gregorio        M      Cumming           GA    US      21:54.9   21:54.8   7:04  40  62.6       
6     5212 Mike Drolet             M      Suwanee           GA    US      22:18.3   22:13.8   7:10  30  58.6       
7     5423 Roman Saucedo           M      Alpharetta        GA    US      22:56.8   22:56.2   7:23  46  62.4       
8     5530 Emilio Garcia           M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      22:58.1   22:58.0   7:24  16  57.7       
9     5284 Ted Kelch               M      Woodstock         GA    US      23:45.0   23:42.7   7:38  39  57.4       
10    5314 Joseph Lynn             M      Buford            GA    US      24:06.5   24:02.7   7:45  25  54.0       
11    5209 Chris Depweg            M      Suwanee           GA    US      24:20.2   24:03.1   7:45  31  54.3       
12    5264 Gabriel Hoffman         M      Lilburn           GA    US      24:40.6   24:14.5   7:49  27  53.6       
13    5442 C. Smith                F      Suwanee           GA    US      24:16.1   24:15.1   7:49  12  68.0       
14    5300 Charles Lancelot        M      Milton            GA    US      24:17.6   24:16.3   7:49  78  81.7       
15    5444 Jeddy Smith             M      Suwanee           GA    US      24:19.4   24:17.2   7:50  42  57.2       
16    5357 Shunsuke Naito          M      Suwanee           GA    US      24:41.7   24:37.7   7:56  29  52.8       
17    5375 Jacob Pence             M      Dacula            GA    US      24:40.5   24:39.2   7:57  16  53.7       
18    5126 Darrell Barbee          M      Anderson          SC    US      24:44.1   24:41.4   7:57  53  61.2       
19    5113 Ashley Anderson         F      Sandy Springs     GA    US      24:45.4   24:44.7   7:58  26  59.7       
20    5518 Leeann Dills            F      Dacula            GA    US      24:56.9   24:56.8   8:02  31  59.2       
21    5136 Joe Bienkowski          M      Duluth            GA    US      25:21.9   25:01.5   8:04  30  52.0       
22    5262 Karen Hinson            F      Alto              GA    US      25:04.7   25:03.0   8:04  57  71.4       
23    5280 Christine Joyce         F      Suwanee           GA    US      25:11.0   25:06.8   8:05  22  58.8       
24    5152 Kevin Brown             M      Sugar Hill        GA    US      25:22.5   25:15.4   8:08  48  57.5       
25    5301 DENNIS LANE             M      Buford            GA    US      25:23.6   25:21.8   8:10  57  61.4       
26    5114 Jessica Anderson        F      Hoschton          GA    US      25:22.9   25:22.8   8:11  24  58.2       
27    5512 Joey Conlow             M      Dacula            GA    US      25:39.2   25:33.9   8:14  32  51.2       
28    5511 Karen Sunara            F      Suwanee           GA    US      26:04.7   25:50.0   8:19  45  60.8       
29    5379 Adam Perillo            M      Alpharetta        GA    US      26:15.5   26:08.9   8:25  32  50.0       
30    5176 Johanna Chotiwat        F      Suwanee           GA    US      26:37.2   26:14.9   8:27  34  56.5       
31    5356 Brian Murray            M      Suwanee           GA    US      26:37.1   26:15.0   8:27  35  50.5       
32    5506 Michael Vandurn         M      Suwanee           GA    US      26:22.8   26:19.8   8:29  37  51.0       
33    5408 Frances Rigdon          F      Duluth            GA    US      26:28.4   26:24.1   8:30  31  55.9       
34    5311 Lee London              M      Suwanee           GA    US      26:58.7   26:57.9   8:41  44  52.3       
35    1    Bob Beach               M      Suwanee           GA    US      27:04.1   27:00.4   8:42  56  57.2       
36    5393 Jason Pugsley           M      Duluth            GA    US      27:07.6   27:01.7   8:42  46  53.0       
37    5318 Dana Marsal             F      Buford            GA    US      27:18.7   27:15.8   8:47  54  63.3       
38    5245 Addison Guinter         F      Cumming           GA    US      27:32.1   27:27.2   8:51  17  54.6       
39    5165 Ella Carling            F      Alpharetta        GA    US      27:34.5   27:31.4   8:52  15  56.4       
40    5164 Phillip Cantilo         M      Alpharetta        GA    US      28:05.6   27:47.3   8:57  47  51.9       
41    5383 Joanna Phillips         F      Duluth            GA    US      28:05.5   27:54.6   8:59  34  53.1       
42    5522 Tyler Drake             M      Duluth            GA    US      28:05.1   28:05.0   9:03  27  46.2       
43    5246 Jami Guinter            F      Cumming           GA    US      28:37.5   28:27.4   9:10  42  53.9       
44    5363 Adrian O'Keeffe         M      Middle Park             AU      28:54.4   28:33.4   9:12  28  45.5       
45    5133 Jennifer Bender         F      Alpharetta        GA    US      28:57.8   28:43.3   9:15  53  59.5       
46    5394 Joel Pugsley            M      Duluth            GA    US      28:51.2   28:45.9   9:16  13  48.8       
47    5190 Kerry Cooley            F      Braselton         GA    US      28:55.0   28:51.3   9:18  50  57.2       
48    5339 Kelly Mizelle           F      Suwanee           GA    US      28:56.4   28:51.7   9:18  50  57.2       
49    5241 Stacy Gravitt           F      Buford            GA    US      29:45.3   28:59.4   9:20  45  54.2       
50    5263 Stanley Hinson          M      Alto              GA    US      29:01.6   28:59.5   9:20  62  56.0       
51    5148 Finn Braeuer            M      Suwanee           GA    US      29:26.1   29:10.7   9:24  13  48.1       
52    5287 Matthew Kilpatrick      M      Suwanee           GA    US      29:12.1   29:11.2   9:24  13  48.1       
53    5202 Nathan Deans            M      Sugar Hill        GA    US      29:24.7   29:16.8   9:26  30  44.5       
54    5462 Nicki Tedder            F      Auburn            GA    US      29:30.4   29:20.5   9:27  40  51.7       
55    5194 Lori Cronin             F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      29:49.1   29:30.0   9:30  52  57.2       
56    5140 Christopher Bolden      M      Lilburn           GA    US      29:39.2   29:33.5   9:31  63  55.4       
57    5116 Stephen Andrews         M      Flowery Branch    GA    US      29:46.8   29:36.1   9:32  25  43.9       
58    5490 Alexa Wilson            F      Suwanee           GA    US      30:03.3   29:39.4   9:33  18  50.0       
59    5450 Marlee Staton           F      Talmo             GA    US      29:59.9   29:40.1   9:33  21  49.8       
60    5204 Edna DeLoach            F      Dacula            GA    US      29:46.8   29:43.2   9:34  50  55.6       
61    8    Bill Jones              M      Flowery Branch    GA    US      30:02.8   29:58.2   9:39  61  53.7       
62    17   Molly Williams          F      Conyers           GA    US      30:03.2   30:01.2   9:40  51  55.6       
63    5119 Gustavo Apollaro        M      Suwanee           GA    US      30:06.3   30:02.1   9:41  40  45.7       
64    5500 Mike Zelnick            M      Suwanee           GA    US      30:26.8   30:15.5   9:45  49  48.4       
65    5127 Steven Barnes           M      Suwanee           GA    US      30:43.4   30:38.3   9:52  43  45.7       
66    5525 M. Gregorio             F      Cumming           GA    US      30:41.4   30:41.3   9:53  10  56.6       
67    5138 John Bill               M      Duluth            GA    US      31:00.9   30:44.5   9:54  57  50.7       
68    5286 E. Kilpatrick           F      Suwanee           GA    US      31:09.5   31:05.2   10:01 10  55.9       
69    5331 Evan Michini            M      Cumming           GA    US      31:49.7   31:12.7   10:03 14  43.9       
70    5199 Danielle Davis          F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      31:32.7   31:22.2   10:06 33  47.2       
71    5471 Paul Toms               M      Suwanee           GA    US      31:26.3   31:22.5   10:06 57  49.7       
72    5288 Cheryl Kines            F      sugar hill        GA    US      31:48.1   31:22.7   10:06 37  47.7       
73    5178 Grant Christopher       M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      31:43.4   31:23.6   10:07 34  42.0       
74    5163 Mia Cantilo             F      Alpharetta        GA    US      31:46.3   31:27.7   10:08 13  51.2       
75    5382 Rachel Pew              F      Peachtree Corners GA    US      31:57.1   31:36.9   10:11 25  46.7       
76    5312 D. Loveless             M      Alpharetta        GA    US      31:50.6   31:43.4   10:13 7   57.7       
77    5137 Ashley Bill             F      Duluth            GA    US      31:52.1   31:47.7   10:15 26  46.4       
78    5313 Matt Loveless           M      Alpharetta        GA    US      31:58.6   31:49.7   10:15 34  41.5       
79    5174 Arielle Chism           F      Suwanee           GA    US      31:53.8   31:51.8   10:16 29  46.3       
80    5366 M. Palmisano            M      Suwanee           GA    US      31:55.1   31:51.9   10:16 8   53.9       
81    5327 Kelly Meyer             F      Suwanee           GA    US      32:07.3   31:54.5   10:17 45  49.3       
82    5499 Michael Zelnick         M      Suwanee           GA    US      32:10.6   31:59.4   10:18 13  43.9       
83    5428 Mary Schudlich          F      Alpharetta        GA    US      32:20.9   32:00.7   10:19 47  50.0       
84    5310 Allison Lloyd           F      Buford            GA    US      32:08.0   32:02.4   10:19 27  46.1       
85    5342 Gregory Moore           M      Duluth            GA    US      32:12.2   32:07.2   10:21 64  51.4       
86    5307 Kristine Lewis          F      Suwanee           GA    US      32:28.6   32:09.1   10:21 51  51.9       
87    5395 Lisa Pugsley            F      Duluth            GA    US      32:16.6   32:11.6   10:22 47  49.7       
88    5424 Mariana Saucedo Munoz   F      Alpharetta        GA    US      32:22.9   32:18.3   10:24 26  45.7       
89    5422 Karen Saucedo           F      Alpharetta        GA    US      32:23.4   32:20.2   10:25 25  45.7       
90    5124 Kayla Ballew            F      Watkinsville      GA    US      32:30.9   32:28.9   10:28 27  45.5       
91    5123 Carol Bagnasco          F      Winder            GA    US      32:39.1   32:34.2   10:29 60  56.9       
92    5470 Karen Toms              F      Suwanee           GA    US      32:53.3   32:48.6   10:34 56  53.9       
93    5156 Jorge Cabrera           M      FLOWERY BRANCH    GA    US      33:33.6   33:00.5   10:38 49  44.3       
94    5438 Patrick Shea            M      Atlanta           GA    US      33:31.4   33:02.0   10:38 36  40.4       
95    5157 Rosa Maria CABRERA      F      FLOWERY BRANCH    GA    US      33:42.7   33:09.0   10:41 49  49.3       
96    5432 Melissa Seehorn         F      Suwanee           GA    US      33:46.8   33:20.7   10:44 31  44.3       
97    5272 Heather Humrich         F      Suwanee           GA    US      33:46.9   33:22.8   10:45 43  46.3       
98    5365 Brian Paek              M      Suwanee           GA    US      33:58.1   33:33.6   10:49 26  38.7       
99    5426 Steven Schaffer         M      Alpharetta        GA    US      33:51.8   33:36.6   10:50 49  43.5       
100   5290 C. Kirkey               M      Gainesville       GA    US      33:55.8   33:38.9   10:50 11  44.3       
101   5380 Mark Pew                M      Peachtree Corners GA    US      34:05.4   33:44.3   10:52 58  46.6       
102   5503 George Songer           M      Suwanee           GA    US      34:13.6   33:54.9   10:55 69  51.0       
103   5332 Sarah Michini           F      Cumming           GA    US      34:34.7   33:57.9   10:56 48  47.6       
104   5145 Danielle Boyd           F      Braselton         GA    US      34:15.1   33:58.7   10:57 33  43.6       
105   5240 Audra Grassetti         F      Stamford          CT    US      34:09.4   34:09.3   11:00 33  43.3       
106   5306 Eric Lemus              M      Atlanta           GA    US      34:24.6   34:09.5   11:00 35  38.8       
107   5486 Melissa Whitinger       F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      34:16.7   34:10.2   11:00 46  46.4       
108   5273 Julie Hunt              F      Cumming           GA    US      34:51.8   34:26.7   11:06 41  44.3       
109   5274 Jennifer Husson         F      Lilburn           GA    US      34:38.7   34:29.3   11:07 39  43.7       
110   5218 Vanessa Fechter         F      Suwanee           GA    US      34:41.2   34:32.6   11:08 41  44.1       
111   5437 Kaitlyn Shea            F      Atlanta           GA    US      35:12.5   34:44.2   11:11 35  42.8       
112   5392 Christina Prickett      F      Winder            GA    US      35:09.9   35:03.5   11:18 31  42.1       
113   5483 Angela Whalley          F      Johns creek       GA    US      35:51.8   35:13.0   11:21 54  49.0       
114   5293 Patricia Kok            F      Cumming           GA    US      35:49.8   35:13.3   11:21 51  47.4       
115   5203 Laura DeBilzan          F      Atlanta           GA    US      35:35.5   35:15.0   11:21 26  41.9       
116   5243 Rich Green              M      Buford            GA    US      35:32.4   35:27.1   11:25 64  46.6       
117   5230 Kathryn Garvin          F      Snellville        GA    US      35:45.5   35:38.6   11:29 31  41.4       
118   5330 Cameron Michini         M      Cumming           GA    US      36:22.6   35:44.0   11:31 18  36.4       
119   5153 Margi Brown             F      Sugar Hill        GA    US      36:06.7   35:47.9   11:32 59  51.2       
120   5334 Stacie Miller           F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      35:53.4   35:48.0   11:32 40  42.4       
121   5226 Amy Frederick           F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      36:20.3   35:53.3   11:34 23  41.1       
122   5275 Barry Hutcheson         M      Cumming           GA    US      36:37.2   35:59.7   11:36 56  42.9       
123   5510 Catherine Dahlin        F      Atlanta           GA    US      36:25.0   36:03.1   11:37 25  41.0       
124   5509 David Ryback            M      Atlanta           GA    US      36:25.4   36:04.2   11:37 27  36.0       
125   5355 Martha Munoz            F      Alpharetta        GA    US      36:09.6   36:07.5   11:38 47  44.3       
126   5373 LYNN PELATT             F      Buford            GA    US      36:31.0   36:08.5   11:38 54  47.8       
127   5387 Brett Pierson           M      Grayson           GA    US      36:31.9   36:08.8   11:39 37  37.1       
128   5519 Isabel Serrano          F      Duluth            GA    US      36:10.6   36:10.5   11:39 70  58.4       
129   5417 Kevin Ryan              M      Suwanee           GA    US      36:14.4   36:13.3   11:40 59  43.7       
130   5162 Joy Cantilo             F      Alpharetta        GA    US      36:52.6   36:34.0   11:47 46  43.3       
131   5161 Jackson Cantilo         M      Alpharetta        GA    US      36:56.5   36:34.6   11:47 15  36.8       
132   5359 Jenny Nelson            F      Ball Ground       GA    US      36:48.5   36:39.0   11:48 28  40.3       
133   5213 Dawn Dunkin             F      Dacula            GA    US      37:01.0   36:39.0   11:48 56  48.2       
134   5193 Melissa Crisp           F      Braselton         GA    US      37:00.3   36:40.4   11:49 40  41.4       
135   5517 Kathy Scull             F      Cumming           GA    US      36:50.5   36:43.1   11:50 51  45.5       
136   5265 Josie Holleman          F      Dacula            GA    US      37:06.1   36:44.4   11:50 60  50.4       
137   5276 Brad Ingram             M      Roswell           GA    US      38:20.4   36:52.0   11:52 44  38.2       
138   5278 Chris Jezek             M      Woodstock         GA    US      36:54.1   36:52.3   11:53 35  36.0       
139   5302 Robin Latham            F      Suwanee           GA    US      37:24.7   36:55.4   11:54 53  46.3       
140   5449 Joseph Sparta           M      Suwanee           GA    US      37:34.1   37:27.9   12:04 61  43.0       
141   5292 Daphne Knittel          F      Suwanee           GA    US      37:33.1   37:28.1   12:04 48  43.1       
142   5261 Matthew Higgins         M      Canton            GA    US      37:42.1   37:28.4   12:04 51  39.7       
143   5399 Lisa Rambler            F      Alpharetta        GA    US      38:08.5   37:48.9   12:11 58  47.9       
144   5446 Jim Song                M      SUWANEE           GA    US      37:55.8   37:53.4   12:12 48  38.4       
145   5447 s. song                 F      SUWANEE           GA    US      37:55.7   37:54.1   12:12 12  43.5       
146   5412 Taylor Rodden           F      Cumming           GA    US      38:16.1   38:06.3   12:16 30  38.8       
147   5341 Dave Moore              M      Loganville        GA    US      38:23.3   38:10.9   12:18 68  44.8       
148   5277 Carolyn Ingram          F      Roswell           GA    US      38:23.9   38:11.3   12:18 43  40.5       
149   5323 Dennis McGinn           M      Atlanta           GA    US      38:46.9   38:35.0   12:26 52  38.8       
150   5223 Vivian Fonger           F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      38:54.5   38:52.0   12:31 47  41.2       
151   5149 Frank Braeuer           M      Suwanee           GA    US      39:20.1   38:57.4   12:33 47  37.0       
152   5427 Brittany Schnakenberg   F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      39:23.3   38:59.6   12:34 32  37.9       
153   5160 Isabel Cantilo          F      Alpharetta        GA    US      39:14.7   39:00.0   12:34 13  41.3       
154   5448 yoon song               F      Suwanee           GA    US      39:02.2   39:01.1   12:34 46  40.6       
155   5141 Dana Borsh              F      Alpharetta        GA    US      39:35.7   39:04.6   12:35 14  40.4       
156   5166 Livia Carling           F      Alpharetta        GA    US      39:23.7   39:08.5   12:36 13  41.2       
157   5167 Lori Carling            F      Alpharetta        GA    US      39:23.4   39:09.5   12:37 48  41.3       
158   4    Meagan Foil             F      Monroe            GA    US      39:22.7   39:15.8   12:39 36  37.9       
159   5309 Makenzie Llewellyn      F      Buford            GA    US      39:21.3   39:18.5   12:40 21  37.6       
160   5266 Jenna Houston           F      Buford            GA    US      39:49.4   39:20.7   12:40 36  37.9       
161   5498 Sylvain Yelle           M      Suwanee           GA    US      39:44.9   39:22.6   12:41 54  38.6       
162   5492 Charlotte Wilson        F      Snellville        GA    US      39:45.4   39:28.1   12:43 24  37.4       
163   5283 Susanne Justice         F      Buford            GA    US      39:51.6   39:37.3   12:46 65  49.8       
164   5169 Diana Carrier           F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      39:54.3   39:47.3   12:49 63  48.4       
165   5103 Linda Adams             F      Suwanee           GA    US      39:57.8   39:49.6   12:50 55  43.9       
166   5129 Sally Beach             F      Suwanee           GA    US      40:06.9   40:02.0   12:54 60  46.3       
167   5431 Chanda Schwab           F      Woodstock         GA    US      40:17.7   40:03.9   12:54 42  38.3       
168   5200 A. Dean                 F      Grayson           GA    US      40:29.8   40:05.9   12:55 11  42.1       
169   5143 Kathleen Borsh          F      Alpharetta        GA    US      40:37.7   40:07.1   12:55 44  38.8       
170   5474 Alexi Upchurch          F      Braselton         GA    US      40:47.2   40:30.5   13:03 35  36.7       
171   5441 Melissa Sloan           F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      40:47.6   40:31.6   13:03 38  37.1       
172   5421 C. Saucedo              F      Alpharetta        GA    US      40:41.0   40:38.9   13:05 11  41.6       
173   5195 Maxwell Crudder         M      Alpharetta        GA    US      41:11.1   40:40.2   13:06 27  31.9       
174   19   Gail Zwicke             F      Snellville        GA    US      40:54.3   40:46.9   13:08 63  47.2       
175   5389 Krista Potter           F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      41:15.0   41:02.1   13:13 46  38.6       
176   5239 Will Grant              M      Duluth            GA    US      41:17.3   41:09.0   13:15 42  33.8       
177   5513 Greg Martinez           M      Covington         GA    US      41:38.2   41:27.2   13:21 68  41.3       
178   5464 Caroline Thoren         F      Buford            GA    US      41:38.6   41:31.0   13:22 20  35.6       
179   5416 Donna Ryan              F      Suwanee           GA    US      41:48.8   41:39.8   13:25 59  44.0       
180   5197 Linda Daly              F      Suwanee           GA    US      41:48.9   41:41.1   13:25 65  47.3       
181   5461 Gina Taylor             F      Lilburn           GA    US      42:10.8   41:43.4   13:26 57  42.9       
182   5352 J. Muller-Sellers       M      Grayson           GA    US      42:06.4   41:47.0   13:27 12  34.5       
183   5348 Tom Moreland            M      Buford            GA    US      42:37.7   41:55.1   13:30 24  31.0       
184   5507 Eun Paek                F      Suwanee           GA    US      42:35.4   42:10.9   13:35 52  40.0       
185   5236 Jo-Ann Gilliland        F      Dacula            GA    US      43:05.2   42:40.9   13:45 53  40.0       
186   5303 Bryn Laurenti           F      Suwanee           GA    US      43:07.3   42:50.4   13:48 15  36.2       
187   5508 Grant Hickey            M      Alpharetta        GA    US      43:11.6   42:54.0   13:49 56  36.0       
188   5201 Elaine Deans            F      Sugar Hill        GA    US      43:11.5   43:02.0   13:52 32  34.4       
189   5445 Jasmine song            F      Suwanee           GA    US      43:13.7   43:11.2   13:55 15  35.9       
190   5249 Tristan Hall            M      Lilburn           GA    US      43:24.2   43:16.4   13:56 14  31.7       
191   5451 CAROLYN STEWART         F      LAWRENCEVILLE     GA    US      43:38.8   43:31.2   14:01 49  37.6       
192   5238 Kendra Grant            F      Duluth            GA    US      43:42.7   43:34.4   14:02 39  34.6       
193   5501 Jill Reinold            F      Suwanee           GA    US      44:00.3   43:52.3   14:08 52  38.5       
194   5279 Allen Jordan            F      Suwanee           GA    US      44:00.4   43:52.6   14:08 52  38.5       
195   5304 Teri Laurenti           F      Suwanee           GA    US      44:24.0   44:13.0   14:14 43  35.0       
196   5191 Allison Corrao          F      Gainesville       GA    US      44:58.9   44:36.0   14:22 52  37.9       
197   5121 Julianne Arnold         F      Buford            GA    US      45:23.4   44:47.1   14:25 22  33.0       
198   5120 Jackie Arnold           F      Buford            GA    US      45:25.0   44:48.8   14:26 55  39.0       
199   5504 Sheri Kemmerer          F      Suwanee           GA    US      45:39.6   45:03.9   14:31 47  35.5       
200   5324 Hiromi McGinn           F      Atlanta           GA    US      45:26.1   45:06.8   14:32 52  37.4       
201   5244 Kathi Grupp             F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      45:30.5   45:11.7   14:33 61  41.5       
202   5248 Rhonda Hairston         F      Suwanee           GA    US      45:35.4   45:12.7   14:34 49  36.2       
203   5386 Ashley Pierson          F      Grayson           GA    US      46:13.6   45:50.9   14:46 34  32.4       
204   5251 Stacy Harmon            F      Tucker            GA    US      47:07.5   46:40.0   15:02 45  33.7       
205   5374 Candace Pence           F      Dacula            GA    US      46:54.1   46:50.2   15:05 55  37.3       
206   5115 Kaitlin Andrews         F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      47:18.6   47:07.3   15:11 25  31.3       
207   5231 Jessica Gay             F      Hamilton          GA    US      47:19.1   47:08.1   15:11 24  31.3       
208   5227 Karen Freed             F      Suwanee           GA    US      47:47.2   47:10.8   15:12 50  35.0       
209   5102 Susan Abercrombie-Davis F      Suwanee           GA    US      47:47.1   47:12.2   15:12 50  35.0       
210   5491 Amy Wilson              F      Suwanee           GA    US      47:47.3   47:13.2   15:12 47  33.9       
211   5225 Kelly Frantzen          F      Suwanee           GA    US      48:14.7   47:53.0   15:25 47  33.4       
212   5216 stacey essex            F      Hoschton          GA    US      48:33.2   47:54.0   15:26 43  32.3       
213   15   Brenda Stultz           F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      48:21.0   47:59.3   15:27 68  42.8       
214   5215 Destiny Essex           F      Buford            GA    US      48:40.2   48:01.5   15:28 22  30.7       
215   5485 Lori White              F      Buford            GA    US      48:53.7   48:18.9   15:34 44  32.3       
216   5433 Brian Segool            M      Buford            GA    US      49:11.9   48:46.7   15:42 58  32.2       
217   5298 Brandon Kuhn            M      Natchitoches      LA    US      49:17.3   48:49.1   15:43 25  26.6       
218   5147 Anja Braeuer            F      Suwanee           GA    US      49:53.8   49:32.3   15:57 42  31.0       
219   5135 Stephanie Bercik        F      Lilburn           GA    US      50:13.4   49:45.5   16:01 57  35.9       
220   5516 Robert Seerley          M      Suwanee           GA    US      50:22.3   50:07.5   16:08 35  26.5       
221   5514 Stephanie Sakoutis      F      Suwanee           GA    US      50:22.8   50:09.2   16:09 35  29.6       
222   5515 M. Seerley              M      Suwanee           GA    US      50:26.4   50:12.5   16:10 6   39.2       
223   5107 Colleen Allen           F      Loganville        GA    US      50:35.5   50:17.7   16:12 61  37.3       
224   5155 Laurie Byington         F      Cumming           GA    US      50:43.9   50:27.9   16:15 49  32.4       
225   16   Peggy Westbrook         F      Snellville        GA    US      50:55.0   50:34.0   16:17 58  35.8       
226   7    Barbara Ingram          F      Grayson           GA    US      50:59.0   50:36.5   16:18 60  36.6       
227   5376 Eve Pendergast          F      Duluth            GA    US      51:51.1   51:15.2   16:30 58  35.3       
228   5377 Jade Pendergast         F      Duluth            GA    US      51:51.7   51:15.4   16:30 19  28.8       
229   5106 Bess Allen              F      Alpharetta        GA    US      51:56.9   51:38.3   16:38 41  29.5       
230   5489 Sentell Williams        F      Norcross          GA    US      51:53.7   51:53.6   16:43 33  28.5       
231   10   Michelle Mason          F      Duluth            GA    US      52:17.0   51:58.7   16:44 52  32.5       
232   5257 Mary Heatherly          F      Duluth            GA    US      52:48.0   52:13.6   16:49 63  36.9       
233   5258 Peggy Henry             F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      52:22.6   52:16.2   16:50 58  34.6       
234   5473 McKensie Turner         F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      52:22.9   52:16.9   16:50 29  28.2       
235   5168 Paul Carling            M      Alpharetta        GA    US      53:04.6   52:47.2   17:00 50  27.9       
236   5    Kevin Foster            M      Lilburn           GA    US      52:58.1   52:51.8   17:01 45  26.9       
237   5466 Susan Thoren            F      Buford            GA    US      53:00.7   52:52.3   17:02 51  31.6       
238   5465 Megan Thoren            F      Buford            GA    US      53:02.3   52:53.0   17:02 14  29.8       
239   5529 Courtney Cooper         F      Suwanee           GA    US      53:13.7   53:13.6   17:08 50  31.0       
240   5528 Ellie Cooper            F      Suwanee           GA    US      53:13.8   53:13.7   17:08 17  28.2       
241   5206 Thomas Demane           M      Acworth           GA    US      53:35.3   53:32.5   17:14 35  24.8       
242   5205 Faith Demane            F      Acworth           GA    US      53:37.9   53:34.9   17:15 25  27.6       
243   5247 Amy Gustafson           F      Stone Mountain    GA    US      54:02.2   53:48.7   17:20 28  27.4       
244   5351 Lydia Moyo              F      Norcross          GA    US      54:02.4   53:49.5   17:20 32  27.5       
245   5349 Kristin Mosher          F      Suwanee           GA    US      54:43.6   54:14.6   17:28 50  30.4       
246   5371 Tammy Paul              F      Braselton         GA    US      54:43.7   54:16.2   17:29 50  30.4       
247   5475 VEDA VAIDY              M      Suwanee           GA    US      56:08.1   55:39.4   17:55 52  26.9       
248   5477 LAVANYA VEDA            F      Suwanee           GA    US      56:10.2   55:42.0   17:56 44  28.0       
249   5110 Christine Allison       F      Suwanee           GA    US      56:16.1   55:44.6   17:57 46  28.4       
250   5467 KYLEE THURMAN           F      Cumming           GA    US      56:17.9   55:45.1   17:57 26  26.5       
251   5321 JASON MCADAMS           M      Cumming           GA    US      56:17.4   55:45.6   17:57 30  23.3       
252   3    Joan Duncan             F      Lilburn           GA    US      56:11.0   55:55.8   18:01 47  28.6       
253   5189 Debra Conroy            F      Dacula            GA    US      56:36.9   55:56.2   18:01 62  34.0       
254   9    Patrycja Mahdavi        F      Snellville        GA    US      56:10.3   55:56.2   18:01 39  27.0       
255   5505 Susan Noland            F      Suwanee           GA    US      56:39.6   55:58.7   18:02 56  31.6       
256   5235 Casey Gibson            F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      56:23.2   56:02.5   18:03 34  26.5       
257   5413 Andrea Rodrigues        F      Roswell           GA    US      56:52.0   56:11.6   18:06 45  28.0       
258   5414 Daniel Rodrigues        M      Roswell           GA    US      56:53.4   56:12.7   18:06 45  25.3       
259   5480 Heather Waringa         F      Buford            GA    US      56:58.9   56:32.7   18:12 43  27.4       
260   5481 John Waringa            M      Buford            GA    US      56:59.8   56:33.4   18:13 40  24.3       
261   5381 Patti Pew               F      Peachtree Corners GA    US      56:58.0   56:33.5   18:13 55  30.9       
262   5256 Sharon Hayes            F      Cumming           GA    US      57:39.5   57:16.3   18:27 29  25.8       
263   5410 Carter Ring             M      Suwanee           GA    US      59:11.7   57:19.0   18:27 13  24.5       
264   5233 Donna Gerasimek         F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      57:41.2   57:19.9   18:28 56  30.8       
265   5130 Brandi Beamon           F      Bethlehem         GA    US      57:55.4   57:23.6   18:29 34  25.8       
266   5285 May Kelly               F      Winder            GA    US      57:56.4   57:25.2   18:29 56  30.8       
267   5234 Thomas Gerasimek        M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      57:47.2   57:25.4   18:29 57  27.1       
268   5242 Terrie Gray             F      Stone Mountain    GA    US      57:58.3   57:29.1   18:31 52  29.4       
269   11   Cathy Phagan            F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      57:46.0   57:44.4   18:36 57  31.0       
270   5411 J. Ring                 M      Suwanee           GA    US      1:00:00.5 58:04.4   18:42 11  25.7       
271   5217 Cindy Farris            F      Suwanee           GA    US      1:00:06.7 58:11.8   18:44 48  27.8       
272   5385 Dawn Pierce             F      Buford            GA    US      59:44.8   59:10.5   19:03 48  27.3       
273   5384 Brian Pierce            M      Buford            GA    US      59:45.0   59:11.9   19:04 48  24.6       
274   5378 Vicki Pendergast        F      Duluth            GA    US      59:47.2   59:12.8   19:04 57  30.2       
275   5219 Susan Flowers           F      Tucker            GA    US      59:19.4   59:19.3   19:06 57  30.1       
276   5526 Andrea Cole             F      Gainesville       GA    US      59:32.1   59:32.0   19:10 32  24.8       
277   5527 Chad Cole               M      Gainesville       GA    US      59:32.6   59:32.5   19:10 31  21.9       
278   5172 Kim Chase               F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:00:47.0 1:00:16.8 19:25 54  28.6       
279   5253 Lisa Harper             F      Atlanta           GA    US      1:00:34.2 1:00:18.5 19:25 62  31.5       
280   5150 Donna Braswell          F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:00:49.4 1:00:19.6 19:26 61  31.1       
281   18   Casey Wilson            F      Atlanta           GA    US      1:01:22.2 1:00:41.0 19:32 24  24.3       
282   5308 Debbie Liggett          F      Gainesville       GA    US      1:01:56.9 1:00:51.6 19:36 62  31.2       
283   5289 C. Kirkey               F      Gainesville       GA    US      1:01:57.4 1:00:52.1 19:36 7   31.7       
284   5291 Colton Kirkey           M      Gainesville       GA    US      1:01:57.4 1:00:52.2 19:36 13  23.1       
285   5398 Lig Quigley             F      Gainesville       GA    US      1:01:57.6 1:00:52.4 19:36 65  32.4       
286   5456 JENNIFER SUMMERS        F      Braselton         GA    US      1:01:20.2 1:00:53.0 19:36 35  24.4       
287   5350 Stephanie Motowicki     F      Hoschton          GA    US      1:01:19.6 1:00:53.2 19:36 42  25.2       
288   5397 Jana Quigley            F      Gainesville       GA    US      1:01:59.0 1:00:53.8 19:37 42  25.2       
289   14   Lindsay Stewart         F      Atlanta           GA    US      1:01:22.8 1:01:03.8 19:40 24  24.2       
290   12   Addie Ponder            F      Atlanta           GA    US      1:01:22.9 1:01:05.6 19:40 24  24.2       
291   5531 Ashley Terry            F      Suwanee           GA    US      1:01:20.1 1:01:20.0 19:45 32  24.1       
292   5118 Lacey Anthony           F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      1:02:07.9 1:01:21.9 19:46 25  24.1       
293   5117 Jake Anthony            M      Flowery Branch    GA    US      1:02:08.2 1:01:22.7 19:46 26  21.2       
294   5370 Matthew Patton          M      Jefferson         GA    US      1:02:08.7 1:01:22.7 19:46 26  21.2       
295   5369 Mandy Patton            F      Jefferson         GA    US      1:02:08.7 1:01:23.2 19:46 26  24.1       
296   5271 Dena Hulsey             F      Duluth            GA    US      1:01:37.8 1:01:23.7 19:46 53  27.8       
297   5372 JOANNE PECINA           F      Buford            GA    US      1:01:36.7 1:01:23.9 19:46 62  30.9       
298   5479 Kat von Hacke           F      Oakwood           GA    US      1:02:04.5 1:01:38.9 19:51 38  24.4       
299   5478 Eric von Hacke          M      Oakwood           GA    US      1:02:04.3 1:01:38.9 19:51 33  21.3       
300   5188 Michele Conn            F      Grayson           GA    US      1:02:55.1 1:02:00.6 19:58 57  28.8       
301   5316 Caroline Manente        F      Snellville        GA    US      1:06:00.6 1:06:00.5 21:15 34  22.5       
302   5315 Alex Manente            M      Snellville        GA    US      1:06:02.9 1:06:02.8 21:16 33  19.9       
303   5186 Cortney Compton         F      Loganville        GA    US      1:06:55.2 1:06:16.3 21:20 38  22.7       
304   5211 Jessica Driver          F      Loganville        GA    US      1:06:57.4 1:06:21.3 21:22 36  22.5       
305   5187 Sue Compton             F      Braselton         GA    US      1:07:31.4 1:06:51.7 21:32 61  28.1       
306   5418 Amy Salts               F      Buford            GA    US      1:08:43.8 1:07:50.8 21:51 30  21.8       
307   5347 Holly Moreland          F      Buford            GA    US      1:08:44.6 1:07:50.9 21:51 49  24.1       
308   5346 Brooke Moreland         F      Buford            GA    US      1:08:46.0 1:07:51.1 21:51 27  21.8       

Embed Code