Race for the Rescues 5K & Fun Run

Sat May 9, 2020 Lawrenceville, GA US 30045 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City           State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Place Gender Place 
                                                                Time      Time                                            
===== === ========================= ====== ============== ===== ========= ========= ===== ================== ============ 
1     402 Brian O'Neal              M      Lawrenceville  GA    18:34.7   18:34.4   5:59  1                  1            
2     341 Joy Makinen Palmer        F      Suwanee        GA    20:19.6   20:18.8   6:33  1                  1            
3     752 Ryan Archer               M      Lawrenceville  GA    20:43.3   20:43.1   6:41  1                  2            
4     60  Tj Bultema                M      Suwanee        GA    21:16.0   21:14.0   6:51  2                  3            
5     683 Christine Willis          F      Duluth         GA    21:50.9   21:48.0   7:01  1                  2            
6     718 Andrew Fine               M      Sugar Hill     GA    22:47.1   22:45.6   7:20  3                  4            
7     661 R. Westfall               M      Lawrenceville  GA    23:16.5   23:06.4   7:27  1                  5            
8     485 Mariko Shin               F      Tucker         GA    24:02.7   23:59.7   7:44  2                  3            
9     679 Aleks Williamson          M      Johns Creek    GA    24:01.9   23:59.7   7:44  2                  6            
10    308 Dennis Lane               M      Sugar Hill     GA    24:09.7   24:08.2   7:47  1                  7            
11    464 Kenneth Roebuck           M      Lawrenceville  GA    24:26.4   24:23.5   7:52  4                  8            
12    723 James Wade                M      Lawrenceville  GA    24:25.4   24:24.0   7:52  1                  9            
13    407 Robert Park               M      Duluth         GA    24:37.5   24:24.2   7:52  5                  10           
14    484 Jim Sherlock              M      Cumming        GA    24:28.6   24:27.5   7:53  6                  11           
15    286 Christopher Kerr          M      Buford         GA    25:02.7   24:31.4   7:54  1                  12           
16    142 Anja Djumisic             F      Stone Mountain GA    24:44.0   24:37.3   7:56  1                  4            
17    219 Gregory Hartsfield        M      Suwanee        GA    24:54.2   24:45.0   7:58  1                  13           
18    607 Keith Stephenson          M      Cumming        GA    24:50.8   24:48.8   8:00  7                  14           
19    734 Garry Wylie               M      Norcross       GA    24:57.7   24:51.0   8:00  2                  15           
20    132 Damon Delong              M      Buford         GA    25:02.5   25:00.7   8:04  2                  16           
21    314 Michael Lederer           M      Buford         GA    25:12.7   25:11.5   8:07  3                  17           
22    193 Mark Gillette             M      Johns Creek    GA    25:18.4   25:12.2   8:07  3                  18           
23    490 Katie Sieck               F      Buford         GA    25:22.8   25:20.3   8:10  2                  5            
24    302 Darko Kriskovic           M      Winder         GA    26:10.1   25:23.9   8:11  4                  19           
25    458 David Rinker              M      Suwanee        GA    25:36.0   25:28.0   8:12  4                  20           
26    459 Marlene Rinker            F      Suwanee        GA    25:36.0   25:28.5   8:12  1                  6            
27    642 Ginny Umberg              F      Dacula         GA    25:42.8   25:29.0   8:13  3                  7            
28    106 Joseph Conlow             M      Dacula         GA    26:18.1   25:49.7   8:19  2                  21           
29    164 Enock Etienne             M      Lilburn        GA    26:13.2   25:55.9   8:21  5                  22           
30    741 Glenn Lee                 M      Gainesville    GA    26:08.9   26:06.4   8:25  1                  23           
31    678 Michelle Williams         F      Suwanee        GA    28:11.0   26:08.7   8:25  1                  8            
32    244 Sam Hoffman               M      Sandy Springs  GA    26:10.3   26:10.2   8:26  3                  24           
33    454 Lesley Reilly             F      Sugar Hill     GA    26:22.9   26:19.8   8:29  1                  9            
34    699 Hayley Hamilton           F      Lawrenceville  GA    27:21.1   26:22.7   8:30  1                  10           
35    442 Jason Pugsley             M      Duluth         GA    26:36.3   26:24.4   8:30  5                  25           
36    42  Helen Blalock             F      Buford         GA    26:57.0   26:26.4   8:31  2                  11           
37    489 Duane Sieck               M      Blairsville    GA    26:30.8   26:29.1   8:32  2                  26           
38    696 Josh Zeno                 M      Duluth         GA    26:48.1   26:32.5   8:33  6                  27           
39    342 Katie Marino              F      Snellville     GA    27:46.9   26:49.0   8:38  2                  12           
40    191 James Gift Jr             M      Suwanee        GA    27:14.5   26:49.1   8:38  6                  28           
41    366 Megan Mendez              F      Suwanee        GA    27:00.8   26:51.1   8:39  4                  13           
42    715 Bill Moore                M      Sugar Hill     GA    26:54.4   26:51.8   8:39  2                  29           
43    685 Chris Wood                F      Sugar Hill     GA    27:01.7   26:58.6   8:41  3                  14           
44    482 Kevin Shea                M      Suwanee        GA    27:47.6   27:10.7   8:45  8                  30           
45    675 Deborah Williams          F      Lawrenceville  GA    27:17.3   27:14.2   8:46  1                  15           
46    252 Brad Ingram               M      Roswell        GA    27:19.6   27:14.5   8:47  7                  31           
47    674 David Williams            M      Lawrenceville  GA    27:17.6   27:14.7   8:47  3                  32           
48    162 Lisa English              F      Lawrenceville  GA    27:33.2   27:14.9   8:47  2                  16           
49    141 Megan Dillon              F      Alpharetta     GA    27:20.8   27:16.2   8:47  3                  17           
50    352 Kevin McEachron           M      Suwanee        GA    27:25.0   27:16.7   8:47  3                  33           
51    330 Kayla Lunn                F      Lawrenceville  GA    27:39.8   27:29.0   8:51  2                  18           
52    329 Justin Lunn               M      Lawrenceville  GA    27:40.3   27:30.4   8:52  4                  34           
53    362 Justin McNew              M      Dacula         GA    27:43.3   27:32.0   8:52  7                  35           
54    124 Carrie Darlington         F      Cumming        GA    28:04.7   27:33.3   8:53  3                  19           
55    603 Jim Spear                 M      Lawrenceville  GA    28:08.0   27:33.3   8:53  2                  36           
56    226 Matt Hawkins              M      Buford         GA    27:42.2   27:33.4   8:53  5                  37           
57    360 Kim McKenney              F      Atlanta        GA    27:49.6   27:39.2   8:55  2                  20           
58    410 Sue Payne                 F      Cumming        GA    28:08.2   27:40.2   8:55  3                  21           
59    759 Jason Noble               M      Sugar Hill     GA    28:06.1   27:43.0   8:56  1                  38           
60    721 Kevin Brown               M      Sugar Hill     GA    27:55.3   27:44.4   8:56  8                  39           
61    727 John Gram                 M      Gainesville    GA    28:01.4   27:48.7   8:58  1                  40           
62    724 Nozomi Wade               F      Lawrenceville  GA    27:53.7   27:51.5   8:58  1                  22           
63    477 Jennifer Sechler          F      Suwanee        GA    27:59.1   27:51.7   8:59  3                  23           
64    212 Jeff Hahn                 M      Duluth         GA    28:02.9   27:56.7   9:00  4                  41           
65    700 Emily Medrea              F      Dacula         GA    29:35.5   27:59.5   9:01  1                  24           
66    711 Allen Alford              M      Suwanee        GA    28:28.3   28:10.5   9:05  9                  42           
67    626 Darvin Thurman            M      Atlanta        GA    28:25.8   28:13.8   9:06  10                 43           
68    20  Brian Arnold              M      Duluth         GA    28:45.4   28:24.0   9:09  6                  44           
69    731 Michiko Wolcott           F      Dunwoody       GA    28:34.0   28:28.5   9:10  4                  25           
70    213 Jocelyn Hamel             F      Hoschton       GA    28:46.4   28:39.1   9:14  3                  26           
71    383 Russell Motchkavitz       M      Suwanee        GA    28:48.4   28:42.5   9:15  4                  45           
72    359 Keith McKenney            M      Atlanta        GA    28:52.6   28:43.6   9:15  5                  46           
73    40  Joe Bienkowski            M      Duluth         GA    29:23.3   28:44.9   9:16  7                  47           
74    14  Terri Anderson            F      Suwanee        GA    29:22.9   28:48.7   9:17  4                  27           
75    690 Tracy Wooldridge          F      Lawrenceville  GA    29:21.0   28:52.2   9:18  4                  28           
76    33  Andrew Bell               M      Lawrenceville  GA    29:04.7   29:00.9   9:21  3                  48           
77    654 Linda Watkins             F      Monroe         GA    29:49.0   29:01.0   9:21  2                  29           
78    653 Kate Watkins              F      Atlanta        GA    29:51.2   29:05.8   9:22  4                  30           
79    760 C. Noble                  M      Sugar Hill     GA    29:36.1   29:13.1   9:25  1                  49           
80    86  Matt Castings             M      Sugar Hill     GA    29:20.8   29:15.0   9:25  8                  50           
81    29  Heather Baug              F      Grayon         GA    30:17.0   29:15.3   9:25  5                  31           
82    394 Kristyn Nock              F      Lawrenceville  GA    30:15.1   29:16.5   9:26  5                  32           
83    395 Susan Nock                F      Lawrenceville  GA    30:18.2   29:18.4   9:26  5                  33           
84    350 Laurel McCullough         F      Lawrenceville  GA    29:27.4   29:19.1   9:27  6                  34           
85    313 Scott Lawson              M      Sugar Hill     GA    29:28.9   29:22.6   9:28  9                  51           
86    749 Chris Cline               M      Atlanta        GA    29:58.7   29:30.2   9:30  9                  52           
87    739 Heather Condron           F      Lawrenceville  GA    29:34.7   29:31.3   9:31  3                  35           
88    729 Ann Levasseur             F      Oakwood        GA    29:34.9   29:34.3   9:32  2                  36           
89    746 Lea Janicki               F      Atlanta        GA    30:22.7   29:35.5   9:32  6                  37           
90    279 Leila Kartforosh          F      Lawrenceville  GA    29:44.8   29:36.0   9:32  6                  38           
91    73  Mindy Byram               F      Suwanee        GA    30:08.8   29:38.6   9:33  4                  39           
92    641 Aimee Ulbert              F      Dunwoody       GA    30:26.1   29:42.9   9:34  5                  40           
93    468 Scotty Rouse              M      Suwanee        GA    30:04.5   29:43.7   9:35  1                  53           
94    235 Kali Higgins              F      Atlanta        GA    29:57.4   29:45.7   9:35  7                  41           
95    761 Jacqueline Eckles         F      Dacula         GA    31:06.8   29:48.9   9:36  2                  42           
96    726 John Kelly                M      Lawrenceville  GA    29:55.5   29:49.5   9:36  6                  54           
97    225 Kim Hawkins               F      Buford         GA    30:03.4   29:56.0   9:39  6                  43           
98    481 Kevin Shea                M      Suwanee        GA    30:34.9   29:59.5   9:40  2                  55           
99    717 Alischa Linson            F      Buford         GA    30:32.7   30:04.7   9:41  7                  44           
100   45  Lauren Bolwell            F      Lawrenceville  GA    30:14.0   30:07.2   9:42  7                  45           
101   472 Karen Sannes              F      Milton         GA    30:53.8   30:08.7   9:43  5                  46           
102   101 Lauren Colburn            F      Dacula         GA    30:42.6   30:09.7   9:43  8                  47           
103   165 Dave Evans                M      Lilburn        GA    30:19.6   30:13.5   9:44  10                 56           
104   177 Susan Foster              F      Auburn         GA    30:47.7   30:13.6   9:44  8                  48           
105   41  Reece Bievenue            F      Snellville     GA    30:41.7   30:16.3   9:45  1                  49           
106   368 Curt Mickle               M      Grayson        GA    31:13.3   30:25.0   9:48  2                  57           
107   253 Carolyn Ingram            F      Roswell        GA    30:34.6   30:29.3   9:49  4                  50           
108   155 Karen Eber                F      Dacula         GA    30:30.9   30:29.3   9:49  5                  51           
109   335 Noah Lyman                M      Suwanee        GA    31:08.8   30:31.2   9:50  3                  58           
110   471 Anneliese Sannes          F      Milton         GA    31:18.6   30:34.1   9:51  3                  52           
111   280 Loretta Kartforosh        F      Lawrenceville  GA    30:50.8   30:42.2   9:53  9                  53           
112   183 Vickie Frush              F      Suwanee        GA    30:54.4   30:48.1   9:55  3                  54           
113   13  John Anderson             M      Suwanee        GA    31:18.5   30:49.0   9:56  8                  59           
114   351 Steve McCullough          M      Lawrenceville  GA    30:59.3   30:50.7   9:56  4                  60           
115   274 Bob Kane                  M      Lawrenceville  GA    31:08.3   30:51.2   9:56  7                  61           
116   128 Neil Debbage              M      Atlanta        GA    31:21.3   30:51.2   9:56  11                 62           
117   691 Meredith Wynn             F      Atlanta        GA    31:21.0   30:54.8   9:57  10                 55           
118   180 Kayla Frank               F      Sugar Hill     GA    31:40.0   30:56.4   9:58  2                  56           
119   623 Daniel Thompson           M      Duluth         GA    32:13.5   30:58.0   9:58  9                  63           
120   85  Kim Castings              F      Sugar Hill     GA    31:06.2   31:00.8   9:59  11                 57           
121   137 Jose Diaz                 M      Dallas         GA    31:14.2   31:03.1   10:00 10                 64           
122   156 Morgan Edger              F      Lawrenceville  GA    32:19.3   31:05.9   10:01 12                 58           
123   637 Allison Trogdon           F      Atlanta        GA    31:25.1   31:19.2   10:05 9                  59           
124   170 Payal Fadnis              F      Johns Creek    GA    31:23.4   31:19.3   10:05 4                  60           
125   334 Nicholas Lyman            M      Suwanee        GA    32:07.3   31:26.7   10:08 4                  65           
126   157 Robert Edger              M      Lawrenceville  GA    32:40.6   31:27.6   10:08 12                 66           
127   412 Lynn Pelatt               F      Buford         GA    31:53.2   31:33.9   10:10 7                  61           
128   130 Tonya Degeorge            F      Suwanee        GA    32:44.7   31:39.4   10:12 10                 62           
129   638 Caitlin Trout             F      Winder         GA    31:45.8   31:41.2   10:12 8                  63           
130   304 Bill Lambiase             M      Duluth         GA    32:47.2   31:43.7   10:13 11                 67           
131   755 Ed Frerichs               M      Suwanee        GA    31:55.2   31:51.4   10:16 5                  68           
132   144 Kelly Doane               F      Dawsonville    GA    33:14.6   31:56.4   10:17 6                  64           
133   613 Scott Swanson             M      Sugar Hill     GA    32:14.9   31:56.9   10:17 1                  69           
134   433 Allison Post              F      Loganville     GA    31:58.4   31:57.7   10:18 13                 65           
135   129 Nancy Ann Debeliso        F      Lawrenceville  GA    32:04.4   32:00.7   10:19 8                  66           
136   651 Luke Warren               M      Braselton      GA    32:25.9   32:25.3   10:27 3                  70           
137   220 Kathryn Hartsfield        F      Suwanee        GA    33:04.5   32:27.5   10:27 5                  67           
138   204 Brian Green               M      Lawrenceville  GA    32:50.4   32:30.3   10:28 6                  71           
139   758 Mario Cooez               M      Sugar Hill     GA    32:38.2   32:31.0   10:28 10                 72           
140   686 Will Woodham              M      Columbus       GA    32:32.3   32:32.0   10:29 12                 73           
141   757 Stephanie McWeeney        F      Sugar Hill     GA    32:38.3   32:32.3   10:29 14                 68           
142   349 Charity Mayes             F      Lawrenceville  GA    33:24.3   32:36.7   10:30 15                 69           
143   174 Emily Finn Larkin         F      Suwanee        GA    32:51.6   32:39.9   10:31 7                  70           
144   47  Victoria Boone            F      Lawrenceville  GA    33:03.7   32:41.5   10:32 6                  71           
145   166 Katie Evans               F      Lilburn        GA    32:52.6   32:47.3   10:34 11                 72           
146   301 Laura Krawulski           F      Lawrenceville  GA    32:59.9   32:47.4   10:34 9                  73           
147   697 Pete Zickefoose           M      Suwanee        GA    33:00.5   32:49.7   10:34 8                  74           
148   438 Karen Prewit              F      Kennesaw       GA    33:18.4   32:54.0   10:36 16                 74           
149   708 Don Ward                  M      Buford         GA    32:59.1   32:54.4   10:36 7                  75           
150   292 Cheryl Kines              F      Sugar Hill     GA    34:57.7   32:59.9   10:38 12                 75           
151   625 John Thompson             M      Suwanee        GA    34:47.6   33:00.7   10:38 8                  76           
152   457 Gina Ringham              F      Suwanee        GA    33:39.9   33:04.4   10:39 8                  76           
153   499 Tammara Snekszer          F      Atlanta        GA    33:31.2   33:09.1   10:41 17                 77           
154   15  Les Andrew                F      Montgomery     AL    34:42.7   33:10.5   10:41 13                 78           
155   147 Sarah Draper              F      Decatur        GA    33:28.3   33:10.8   10:41 9                  79           
156   175 Susan Flowers             F      Tucker         GA    35:14.2   33:14.9   10:43 10                 80           
157   72  C. Byram                  F      Suwanee        GA    33:45.7   33:29.7   10:47 3                  81           
158   702 Patricia Puckett          F      Lawrenceville  GA    34:03.3   33:37.4   10:50 4                  82           
159   744 Brad Burch                M      Tucker         GA    33:41.8   33:38.3   10:50 11                 77           
160   606 Ramona Steinauer          F      Buford         GA    33:57.1   33:41.6   10:51 9                  83           
161   657 Kay Weber                 F      Grayson        GA    34:07.4   33:41.6   10:51 4                  84           
162   266 Mark Johnson              M      Auburn         GA    35:09.2   33:56.1   10:56 13                 78           
163   247 Bob Huber                 M      Sugar Hill     GA    34:13.9   33:57.8   10:56 9                  79           
164   645 Mary Ellen Waiting        F      Duluth         GA    34:23.4   34:15.5   11:02 10                 85           
165   167 Rhonda Evans              F      Lilburn        GA    34:37.2   34:28.9   11:06 5                  86           
166   357 Sydney McHale             F      Suwanee        GA    35:07.2   34:41.3   11:10 4                  87           
167   201 T. Goudie                 F      Johns Creek    GA    35:31.1   34:49.5   11:13 1                  88           
168   110 A. Covington              M      Lawrenceville  GA    35:49.1   34:51.5   11:14 2                  80           
169   38  Elise Beumer              F      Sugar Hill     GA    35:27.2   34:55.3   11:15 11                 89           
170   424 Kelly Pfaff               F      Suwanee        GA    35:13.0   34:55.5   11:15 7                  90           
171   296 Laura Koller              F      Sugar Hill     GA    36:01.1   34:57.7   11:16 12                 91           
172   694 Sylvain Yelle             M      Suwanee        GA    35:22.5   35:00.3   11:16 12                 81           
173   111 Jennifer Covington        F      Lawrenceville  GA    36:01.8   35:01.7   11:17 6                  92           
174   693 Ian Yelle                 M      Suwanee        GA    35:23.3   35:02.8   11:17 3                  82           
175   289 Jenna Kim                 F      Duluth         GA    36:19.7   35:03.8   11:18 18                 93           
176   125 Jayden Davis              M      Lawrenceville  GA    35:44.7   35:14.1   11:21 4                  83           
177   716 Susie Zboray              F      Lawrenceville  GA    35:19.7   35:16.8   11:22 11                 94           
178   145 Fayhaa Doja               F      Cumming        GA    35:39.8   35:18.0   11:22 5                  95           
179   706 Bib # 706                 M      Suwanee        GA    35:50.7   35:28.8   11:26                    84           
180   388 Aditya Narayanan          M      Duluth         GA    35:43.0   35:32.6   11:27 5                  85           
181   303 Sonja Kurtz               F      Suwanee        GA    35:50.0   35:38.6   11:29 12                 96           
182   218 Kristy Harrison           F      Suwanee        GA    35:50.3   35:39.6   11:29 7                  97           
183   32  Joe Belcher               M      Franklin       NC    36:59.1   35:46.8   11:31 13                 86           
184   258 Rebecca Jellie            F      Duluth         GA    36:35.6   35:47.4   11:32 8                  98           
185   31  Heather Belcher           F      Franklin       NC    36:59.5   35:47.9   11:32 8                  99           
186   656 Elisabeth Webb            F      Norcross       GA    36:41.1   35:48.6   11:32 14                 100          
187   786 Bib # 786                 M      Suwanee        GA    36:46.3   35:53.7   11:34                    87           
188   257 Jason Jellie              M      Duluth         GA    36:46.9   35:56.6   11:35 14                 88           
189   222 Jacklyn Hatcher           F      Lawrenceville  GA    36:59.6   36:00.7   11:36 19                 101          
190   346 A. Marty                  F      Alpharetta     GA    36:44.3   36:01.1   11:36 2                  102          
191   430 Mark Polizzotto           M      Norcross       GA    36:22.7   36:03.1   11:37 15                 89           
192   714 Bib # 714                 M      Suwanee        GA    37:18.1   36:05.0   11:37                    90           
193   254 Rialda Isovic             F      Snellville     GA    37:09.7   36:08.3   11:38 20                 103          
194   270 Sid Joshi                 M      Alpharetta     GA    37:24.5   36:13.8   11:40 13                 91           
195   54  Monair Brown              M      Lawrenceville  GA    36:31.3   36:13.9   11:40 11                 92           
196   196 Armon Glover, Jr.         M      Suwanee        GA    36:47.2   36:15.9   11:41 5                  93           
197   687 Cathy Woodling            F      Suwanee        GA    36:44.8   36:16.9   11:41 13                 104          
198   172 Cami Fenton               F      Alpharetta     GA    37:03.6   36:20.6   11:42 5                  105          
199   265 Laura Johnson             F      Sugar Hill     GA    36:46.0   36:25.3   11:44 9                  106          
200   612 Kaitlyn Swanson           F      Sugar Hill     GA    36:47.1   36:28.4   11:45 10                 107          
201   56  Cullen Bryenton           M      Woodstock      GA    37:15.3   36:34.8   11:47 12                 94           
202   210 Katie Grubss              F      Duluth         GA    37:20.2   36:35.3   11:47 15                 108          
203   58  Natalie Bryenton          F      Woodstock      GA    37:16.1   36:37.7   11:48 16                 109          
204   114 Tom Cox                   F      Suwanee        GA    37:21.5   36:37.9   11:48 9                  110          
205   57  Jordan Bryenton           M      Woodstock      GA    37:16.0   36:38.5   11:48 6                  95           
206   95  Todd Cline                M      Sugar Hill     GA    37:51.4   36:43.7   11:50 14                 96           
207   96  Jack Cobb                 M      Lawrenceville  GA    37:51.4   36:46.0   11:51 10                 97           
208   163 Jamie Enterline           F      Suwanee        GA    37:51.9   36:47.3   11:51 17                 111          
209   46  Sue Bolwell               F      Lawrenceville  GA    37:05.6   36:47.8   11:51 13                 112          
210   348 Mike Maryanski            M      Atlanta        GA    37:34.6   36:49.3   11:52 14                 98           
211   479 Rachel Shapiro            F      Atlanta        GA    37:35.1   36:49.8   11:52 11                 113          
212   79  Roxanne Carey             F      Douglasville   GA    38:07.1   36:52.2   11:53 12                 114          
213   37  C. Beumer                 M      Sugar Hill     GA    37:26.5   36:55.3   11:54 7                  99           
214   28  Keith Barbagelott         M      Roswell        GA    37:47.4   37:06.2   11:57 5                  100          
215   182 Nick Franklin             M      Buford         GA    37:25.5   37:11.7   11:59 15                 101          
216   497 Aida Smajic               F      Atlanta        GA    39:49.1   37:12.1   11:59 21                 115          
217   621 Xena The Warrior Puppy    M      Johns Creek    GA    37:36.6   37:13.8   11:59 9                  102          
218   332 Daniel Lyman              M      Suwanee        GA    37:58.0   37:18.7   12:01 4                  103          
219   250 Debbie Hull               F      Decatur        GA    37:37.0   37:20.7   12:02 6                  116          
220   722 Margi Brown               F      Suwanee        GA    37:38.6   37:27.7   12:04 7                  117          
221   202 Joelle Gracia             F      Duluth         GA    38:03.9   37:37.2   12:07 10                 118          
222   190 Emily Gibb                F      Suwanee        GA    38:18.2   37:38.1   12:07 10                 119          
223   217 Robert Harrell            M      Marietta       GA    37:59.0   37:42.5   12:09 16                 104          
224   742 Krisha Blackman           F      Buford         GA    38:02.9   37:42.9   12:09 11                 120          
225   216 Elizabeth Harrell         F      Marietta       GA    37:59.5   37:44.9   12:09 12                 121          
226   131 Maida Delanovic           F      Buford         GA    39:49.1   37:49.8   12:11 22                 122          
227   725 Jenny Head                F      Snellville     GA    38:12.5   37:50.7   12:11 23                 123          
228   44  Christopher Bolwell       M      Lawrenceville  GA    38:23.9   38:06.2   12:16 11                 105          
229   61  Diane Burch               F      Jefferson      GA    38:16.5   38:06.3   12:16 14                 124          
230   62  Hannah Burch              F      Jefferson      GA    38:15.8   38:06.3   12:16 5                  125          
231   105 Angie Conley              F      Lawrenceville  GA    38:46.5   38:06.9   12:17 14                 126          
232   208 Susan Grochowski          F      Atlanta        GA    38:11.2   38:10.4   12:18 24                 127          
233   90  Linda Chan                F      Duluth         GA    38:11.3   38:10.5   12:18 11                 128          
234   176 Leslie Ford               F      Johns Creek    GA    38:38.3   38:16.7   12:20 13                 129          
235   227 Angel Head                F      Snellville     GA    39:11.2   38:19.2   12:21 15                 130          
236   249 Ashlyn Hughes             F      Norcross       GA    39:26.3   38:37.6   12:26 25                 131          
237   320 Scott Linson              M      Suwanee        GA    39:09.1   38:40.2   12:27 6                  106          
238   326 Hope Llewellyn            F      Alpharetta     GA    38:57.1   38:41.1   12:28 6                  132          
239   720 Anna Allen                F      Milton         GA    38:58.2   38:42.3   12:28 7                  133          
240   455 M. Reilly                 F      Sugar Hill     GA    39:21.6   38:46.7   12:29 3                  134          
241   205 Charla Green              F      Lawrenceville  GA    40:16.5   38:48.6   12:30 16                 135          
242   428 Jennifer Pippin           F      Dunwoody       GA    40:34.9   38:52.4   12:31 13                 136          
243   436 H. Powell                 F      Buford         GA    39:17.9   39:00.5   12:34 6                  137          
244   382 Kristin Mosher            F      Suwanee        GA    39:47.6   39:03.2   12:35 15                 138          
245   82  Brandon Carter            M      Snellville     GA    39:05.2   39:04.5   12:35 5                  107          
246   318 Katie Lepage              F      Lawrenceville  GA    40:09.1   39:06.0   12:36 26                 139          
247   662 Linda Wettlaufer          F      Buford         GA    39:12.1   39:07.2   12:36 16                 140          
248   118 Regina Crossfield         F      Duluth         GA    40:22.3   39:07.6   12:36 12                 141          
249   695 Kelly Zeh                 F      Lawrenceville  GA    39:39.7   39:18.9   12:40 17                 142          
250   601 John Sosebee              M      Winder         GA    40:06.3   39:20.8   12:40 10                 108          
251   701 Emma Medrea               F      Dacula         GA    40:49.9   39:22.1   12:41 14                 143          
252   312 Robin Latham              F      Suwanee        GA    40:14.6   39:30.7   12:44 17                 144          
253   444 Lisa Pugsley              F      Duluth         GA    39:47.7   39:32.9   12:44 15                 145          
254   443 J. Pugsley                M      Duluth         GA    39:51.9   39:35.1   12:45 3                  109          
255   469 Sarah Rudow               F      Buford         GA    40:13.7   39:39.7   12:46 13                 146          
256   133 Mia Demirovic             F      Lawrenceville  GA    39:48.9   39:47.8   12:49 18                 147          
257   171 Ervina Fejzic             F      Dacula         GA    39:49.1   39:48.4   12:49 27                 148          
258   437 Jay Powell                M      Buford         GA    40:11.4   39:51.1   12:50 17                 110          
259   136 Gabriella Diaz            F      Dallas         GA    40:01.6   39:52.6   12:51 7                  149          
260   293 Timothy Kines             M      Sugar Hill     GA    42:03.6   40:04.9   12:55 6                  111          
261   355 Thomas McGuinn            M      Lawrenceville  GA    41:03.7   40:27.6   13:02 7                  112          
262   663 Jennifer Wewers           F      Duluth         GA    40:35.9   40:28.8   13:02 18                 150          
263   392 Rocky Nelson              M      Lawrenceville  GA    41:36.9   40:39.1   13:06 11                 113          
264   393 Sherri Nelson             F      Lawrenceville  GA    41:38.7   40:39.7   13:06 18                 151          
265   425 Alicia Piette             F      Dacula         GA    40:42.0   40:41.3   13:06 14                 152          
266   121 Hayley Cunningham         F      Hoschton       GA    40:42.2   40:41.4   13:06 15                 153          
267   287 Barbara Keys              F      Duluth         GA    41:07.2   40:42.0   13:06 6                  154          
268   209 Aubrey Groves             F      Suwanee        GA    40:50.3   40:43.3   13:07 19                 155          
269   71  Laurie Byington           F      Cumming        GA    41:11.6   40:49.3   13:09 19                 156          
270   414 Jade Pendergast           F      Duluth         GA    41:35.7   40:54.1   13:10 8                  157          
271   398 Emily Nomura              F      Duluth         GA    41:14.1   40:57.0   13:11 19                 158          
272   435 Ashley Powell             F      Buford         GA    41:21.5   41:02.9   13:13 9                  159          
273   354 Leah McGuinn              F      Lawrenceville  GA    41:39.4   41:05.2   13:14 14                 160          
274   108 Allison Corrao            F      Gainesville    GA    42:23.9   41:05.4   13:14 20                 161          
275   399 Olga Norton               F      Johns Creek    GA    42:10.6   41:12.4   13:16 15                 162          
276   30  Rhonda Baur               F      Duluth         GA    41:28.1   41:14.4   13:17 20                 163          
277   43  Vickie Blocker            F      Suwanee        GA    41:28.3   41:15.1   13:17 21                 164          
278   203 Whitney Greco             F      Roswell        GA    42:14.7   41:18.3   13:18 28                 165          
279   317 Cheryl Leiknes            F      Norcross       GA    42:15.3   41:18.7   13:18 21                 166          
280   36  Carmen Benoit             F      Atlanta        GA    42:14.7   41:20.8   13:19 16                 167          
281   234 Judi Higgins              F      Atlanta        GA    41:38.2   41:25.9   13:21 8                  168          
282   9   A. Almaraz                F      Flowery Branch GA    41:30.6   41:28.4   13:21 4                  169          
283   310 Herb Lanphear             M      Suwanee        GA    42:00.5   41:29.6   13:22 12                 114          
284   271 Elizabeth Joyce           F      Suwanee        GA    42:00.3   41:30.9   13:22 22                 170          
285   740 Bib # 740                 M      Suwanee        GA    42:08.1   41:35.0   13:24                    115          
286   146 Lyndsey Downs             F      Suwanee        GA    42:22.5   41:35.2   13:24 29                 171          
287   707 Donna Ward                F      Buford         GA    41:41.6   41:37.3   13:24 23                 172          
288   376 Patti Moore               F      Newnan         GA    42:28.2   41:38.2   13:25 30                 173          
289   127 Olivia Dean               F      Suwanee        GA    42:50.7   41:41.9   13:26 31                 174          
290   268 Steve Johnston            M      Suwanee        GA    42:51.2   41:48.6   13:28 15                 116          
291   267 Nicole Johnston           F      Suwanee        GA    42:51.2   41:49.7   13:28 17                 175          
292   236 Molly Higgins             F      Atlanta        GA    42:05.9   41:53.5   13:29 32                 176          
293   374 Brenda Moore              F      Sugar Hill     GA    42:25.7   41:56.2   13:30 7                  177          
294   80  E. Carling                F      Alpharetta     GA    42:20.1   42:03.1   13:33 8                  178          
295   81  Lori Carling              F      Alpharetta     GA    42:21.5   42:05.0   13:33 16                 179          
296   122 Dena Dale                 F      Sugar Hill     GA    42:26.0   42:07.5   13:34 18                 180          
297   643 Hope Ussery               F      Lawrenceville  GA    42:31.4   42:12.5   13:36 17                 181          
298   237 Catherine Hightower       F      Johns Creek    GA    42:30.3   42:19.7   13:38 16                 182          
299   328 Sarah Lucas               F      McDonough      GA    43:05.6   42:27.3   13:40 33                 183          
300   667 Brooke Whiting            F      Alpharetta     GA    43:08.6   42:30.5   13:41 9                  184          
301   168 C. Evon                   M      Buford         GA    43:07.8   42:32.9   13:42 8                  117          
302   169 Gena Evon                 F      Buford         GA    43:09.1   42:34.0   13:43 22                 185          
303   68  Elizabeth Buster          F      Atlanta        GA    43:31.0   42:37.7   13:44 17                 186          
304   185 Michael Garrard           M      Lawrenceville  GA    43:13.9   42:40.4   13:45 1                  118          
305   668 Colette Whiting           F      Alpharetta     GA    43:25.9   42:41.6   13:45 23                 187          
306   650 Kristy Warren             F      Braselton      GA    44:29.6   42:43.4   13:46 19                 188          
307   119 Abbey Crutchfield         F      Bethlehem            43:41.9   42:52.9   13:49 20                 189          
308   633 Johnie Tran               M      Norcross       GA    43:34.5   43:06.2   13:53 16                 119          
309   632 Hannah Tran               F      Norcross       GA    43:34.4   43:07.8   13:53 34                 190          
310   373 Lupe Mojica               F      Marietta       GA    44:07.1   43:11.3   13:55 20                 191          
311   52  Ladeana Brilling          F      Sugar Hill     GA    43:50.2   43:19.0   13:57 24                 192          
312   53  Angela Brooks             F      Bethlehem      GA    44:49.2   43:23.3   13:58 24                 193          
313   75  Rosa Maria Cabrera        F      Flowery Branch GA    43:48.0   43:24.4   13:59 25                 194          
314   89  Elma Cepic                F      Snellville     GA    44:28.4   43:27.6   14:00 35                 195          
315   676 Kaleigh Williams          F      Bethlehem      GA    44:50.8   43:30.6   14:01 36                 196          
316   488 Natalie Shore             F      Sugar Hill     GA    43:49.8   43:32.2   14:01 21                 197          
317   367 Sarah Michini             F      Cumming        GA    43:40.8   43:39.1   14:03 18                 198          
318   187 Matt Gaudio               M      Gainesville    GA    43:40.7   43:40.3   14:04 18                 120          
319   39  Shelley Beveridge         F      Duluth         GA    45:06.0   43:42.6   14:05 8                  199          
320   467 Erin Rouse                F      Suwanee        GA    44:17.3   43:53.0   14:08 26                 200          
321   126 Dagmar Deamer             F      Lawrenceville  GA    44:22.6   43:54.8   14:09 9                  201          
322   447 Sandra Rai                F      Lawrenceville  GA    44:22.8   43:55.3   14:09 9                  202          
323   495 T. Sieradzki              M      Cumming        GA    45:16.2   44:18.8   14:16 4                  121          
324   331 Rebecca Lunsford          F      Lilburn        GA    44:35.7   44:19.5   14:16 22                 203          
325   494 Raymond Sieradzki         M      Cumming        GA    45:15.9   44:20.1   14:17 19                 122          
326   631 Mary Towsey               F      Winder         GA    45:26.9   44:24.5   14:18 21                 204          
327   673 Chris Williams            M      Stone Mountain GA    44:52.0   44:29.9   14:20 13                 123          
328   677 Marquita Williams         F      Stone Mountain GA    44:51.9   44:30.1   14:20 22                 205          
329   681 Mary Williamson           F      Johns Creek    GA    45:43.1   44:59.4   14:29 25                 206          
330   11  Susan Ambercrombie Davis  F      Suwanee        GA    46:06.6   45:10.7   14:33 27                 207          
331   117 Shanda Crosby             F      Suwanee        GA    46:06.5   45:15.8   14:35 28                 208          
332   336 R. Lyman                  F      Suwanee        GA    46:16.8   45:36.1   14:41 5                  209          
333   91  Courtney Clampit          F      Alto           GA    47:20.8   45:41.4   14:43 23                 210          
334   22  Lynn Bagley               F      Dacula         GA    46:21.1   45:44.3   14:44 10                 211          
335   611 Robyn Strickland          F      Hoschton       GA    46:20.6   45:47.7   14:45 23                 212          
336   449 Rajeeva Ramachandran      F      Duluth         GA    46:08.5   45:56.7   14:48 19                 213          
337   747 Jo Beth Nicoll            F      Suwanee        GA    46:25.8   45:56.9   14:48 26                 214          
338   18  Melissa Argo              F      Buford         GA    46:00.7   46:00.0   14:49 29                 215          
339   245 Anonymous Participant     F      Lawrenceville  GA    46:00.9   46:00.2   14:49 30                 216          
340   608 Tamra Stepp               F      Lawrenceville  GA    46:01.2   46:00.4   14:49 11                 217          
341   709 Bib # 709                 M      Suwanee        GA    46:19.2   46:03.4   14:50                    124          
342   239 Siobhan Hightower         F      Johns Creek    GA    46:18.8   46:03.4   14:50 10                 218          
343   98  Katy Cochran              F      Suwanee        GA    46:34.9   46:05.1   14:50 37                 219          
344   361 Abigail McLain            F      Milton         GA    46:19.8   46:05.9   14:51 11                 220          
345   160 Robert Eldridge           M      Sugar Hill     GA    46:43.6   46:08.1   14:51 13                 125          
346   756 Lisa Christopher          F      Suwanee        GA    46:42.6   46:12.6   14:53 27                 221          
347   602 Deanne Spear              F      Lawrenceville  GA    46:48.1   46:15.3   14:54 31                 222          
348   333 Judy Lyman                F      Suwanee        GA    47:11.1   46:28.3   14:58 24                 223          
349   480 E. Shea                   F      Suwanee        GA    47:18.0   46:39.2   15:01 6                  224          
350   405 Bob Ondish                M      Lawrenceville  GA    47:53.2   47:03.1   15:09 7                  126          
351   483 Laura Shea                F      Suwanee        GA    47:41.7   47:04.8   15:10 32                 225          
352   77  Tracy Cann                F      Dacula         GA    47:09.4   47:08.7   15:11 20                 226          
353   387 Danielle Munoz            F      Kennesaw       GA    47:38.9   47:12.3   15:12 38                 227          
354   475 Connie Schutte            F      Suwanee        GA    48:27.1   47:13.0   15:12 1                  228          
355   159 Denise Eldridge           F      Sugar Hill     GA    47:56.0   47:21.2   15:15 12                 229          
356   140 Mike Dillard              M      Sugar Hill     GA    47:56.6   47:21.8   15:15 8                  127          
357   338 Caitlin Madden            F      Suwanee        GA    49:24.4   47:35.4   15:20 18                 230          
358   278 Lisa-Ruth Karnes          F      Alpharetta     GA    49:07.8   47:36.3   15:20 25                 231          
359   339 Marian Madden             F      Suwanee        GA    49:24.2   47:38.0   15:20 28                 232          
360   277 E. Karnes                 M      Alpharetta     GA    49:12.4   47:39.2   15:21 9                  128          
361   10  Nicole Almaraz            F      Flowery Branch GA    47:45.4   47:41.9   15:22 21                 233          
362   215 Tracy Harper              M      Duluth         GA    48:26.8   47:45.7   15:23 14                 129          
363   743 Terrie Berto              F      Lawrenceville  GA    48:36.5   47:46.1   15:23 29                 234          
364   655 Steve Watson              M      Gainesville    GA    48:25.2   47:48.5   15:24 15                 130          
365   710 Daniel Jenkins            M      Lawrenceville  GA    49:06.6   47:49.2   15:24 8                  131          
366   427 Roxy Pinson               F      Flowery Branch GA    49:04.7   47:55.6   15:26 22                 235          
367   426 David Pinson              M      Flowery Branch GA    49:04.9   47:55.6   15:26 20                 132          
368   411 Cristina Pelaez-Giro      F      Johns Creek    GA    48:33.5   47:59.2   15:27 26                 236          
369   440 Jonathan Prince           M      Snellville     GA    48:22.6   48:04.2   15:29 17                 133          
370   419 Kevin Peters              M      Johns Creek    GA    48:34.4   48:05.3   15:29 18                 134          
371   445 Kim Queary                F      Suwanee        GA    48:34.7   48:05.8   15:29 13                 237          
372   446 Todd Queary               M      Suwanee        GA    48:35.9   48:07.5   15:30 12                 135          
373   622 Brian Thompson            M      Smyrna         GA    48:37.1   48:08.5   15:30 16                 136          
374   666 Sean Wheeler              M      Norcross       GA    48:29.6   48:10.3   15:31 2                  137          
375   672 Anna Williams             F      Norcross       GA    48:52.0   48:33.5   15:38 19                 238          
376   51  Debra Brass               F      Columbus       GA    50:01.6   48:45.7   15:42 23                 239          
377   70  Robin Byars               F      Suwanee        GA    49:38.7   48:48.1   15:43 10                 240          
378   69  John Byars                M      Suwanee        GA    49:38.9   48:49.5   15:43 9                  138          
379   87  Fiona Caven               F      Suwanee        GA    49:35.9   48:56.9   15:46 24                 241          
380   88  Michael Caven             M      Suwanee        GA    49:35.7   48:58.0   15:46 9                  139          
381   138 Laura Diers               F      Lawrenceville  GA    49:58.2   49:17.3   15:52 39                 242          
382   323 Tonya Little              F      Lawrenceville  GA    50:55.6   49:31.1   15:57 33                 243          
383   25  Jeanne-Mari Bailey        F      Grayson        GA    50:17.0   49:34.4   15:58 34                 244          
384   92  Leana Clark               F      Atlanta        GA    49:52.3   49:38.7   15:59 24                 245          
385   461 E. Roberts                F      Jefferson      GA    50:43.0   49:43.0   16:01 7                  246          
386   148 Ashley Duel               F      Duluth         GA    50:57.2   49:47.2   16:02 25                 247          
387   1   Brian Adams               M      Lawrenceville  GA    50:55.5   49:48.6   16:02 13                 140          
388   614 Karen Talley              F      Suwanee        GA    50:53.9   49:49.8   16:03 27                 248          
389   500 Diana Sookdeo             F      Sugar Hill     GA    51:05.0   49:57.5   16:05 26                 249          
390   452 Jerry Reeves              M      Lawrenceville  GA    51:09.6   50:01.3   16:06 14                 141          
391   358 Megan McHugh              F      Lawrenceville  GA    51:45.3   50:13.6   16:10 20                 250          
392   134 Tyler Derock              M      Loganville     GA    51:19.0   50:15.2   16:11 10                 142          
393   242 Elizabeth Hill            F      Decatur        GA    50:20.6   50:19.9   16:12 21                 251          
394   104 Nikki Colville            F      Loganville     GA    50:20.8   50:20.1   16:13 35                 252          
395   256 Julie Janele              F      Alpharetta     GA    50:53.6   50:24.1   16:14 11                 253          
396   309 Gina Lanphear             F      Suwanee        GA    50:59.5   50:31.3   16:16 36                 254          
397   660 Lauren Westfall           F      Lawrenceville  GA    51:06.9   50:34.8   16:17 12                 255          
398   34  Jay Bell                  F      Lawrenceville  GA    51:44.3   50:35.7   16:18 30                 256          
399   453 Laurie Reeves             F      Lawrenceville  GA    51:43.7   50:35.8   16:18 25                 257          
400   103 Tim Colburn               M      Dacula         GA    51:19.1   50:45.0   16:21 17                 143          
401   102 Lisa Colburn              F      Dacula         GA    51:29.9   50:57.3   16:25 31                 258          
402   238 Jim Hightower             M      Johns Creek    GA    51:22.1   50:59.1   16:25 18                 144          
403   305 A. Landman                F      Flowery Branch GA    51:25.6   51:12.5   16:29 13                 259          
404   115 Heather Croas             F      Cartersville   GA    53:01.5   51:13.5   16:30 28                 260          
405   306 Stephanie Landman         F      Flowery Branch GA    51:28.5   51:15.2   16:30 29                 261          
406   745 Holly Moreland            F      Sugar Hill     GA    52:38.4   51:19.9   16:32 37                 262          
407   670 Nani Wijaya               F      Lilburn        GA    53:25.1   51:27.1   16:34 30                 263          
408   66  Thomas Burke              M      Kennesaw       GA    52:10.9   51:32.3   16:36 15                 145          
409   649 Ashley Walsh              F      Sandy Springs  GA    52:10.6   51:33.4   16:36 40                 264          
410   652 Susie Wasmus              F      Lawrenceville  GA    52:19.6   51:40.7   16:38 14                 265          
411   2   Tammi Adams               F      Lawrenceville  GA    53:04.4   51:56.0   16:43 32                 266          
412   158 Rebecca Edmondson         F      Suwanee        GA    52:30.4   51:57.0   16:44 38                 267          
413   154 Jaime East                F      Suwanee        GA    52:30.1   51:57.7   16:44 31                 268          
414   232 Beth Hendrian             F      Snellville     GA    53:06.9   52:03.9   16:46 41                 269          
415   240 Trey Hightower            M      McDonough      GA    53:06.7   52:06.4   16:47 14                 146          
416   658 Stephanie Wescott         F      Burbank        CA    52:39.5   52:14.9   16:50 32                 270          
417   83  Jancelyn Carter           F      Snellville     GA    53:23.8   52:20.4   16:51 33                 271          
418   281 C. Keeney                 M      Gainesville    GA    52:50.5   52:49.8   17:01 5                  147          
419   282 Jeff Keeney               M      Gainesville    GA    52:50.5   52:49.8   17:01 21                 148          
420   276 Ulampee Kareeratana       F      Suwanee        GA    53:54.1   52:54.8   17:02 34                 272          
421   448 Theresa Raines Scott      F      Lawrenceville  GA    53:55.2   53:05.6   17:06 15                 273          
422   762 Victoria Smith            F      Dacula         GA    54:27.5   53:18.8   17:10 33                 274          
423   275 Angeline Kankakm          F      Lawrenceville  GA    54:38.9   53:24.9   17:12 10                 275          
424   753 R. Kankam                 F      Lawrenceville  GA    54:45.6   53:30.6   17:14 14                 276          
425   751 Bobby Hunter              M      Lawrenceville  GA    54:45.7   53:32.4   17:14 16                 149          
426   750 S. Hunter                 F      Lawrenceville  GA    54:46.0   53:32.6   17:15 15                 277          
427   754 K. Rios                   F      Lawrenceville  GA    54:46.5   53:33.9   17:15 8                  278          
428   283 Danette Kennedy           F      Cumming        GA    53:43.5   53:42.8   17:18 34                 279          
429   284 Laura Kennedy             F      Duluth         GA    53:43.6   53:42.8   17:18 39                 280          
430   628 Patricia Toms             F      Buford         GA    54:48.6   53:48.5   17:20 26                 281          
431   153 S. Early                  F      Suwanee        GA    55:38.0   53:59.3   17:23 16                 282          
432   152 Brenda Early              F      Suwanee        GA    55:38.7   54:00.5   17:23 27                 283          
433   496 Crystal Singleton         F      Suwanee        GA    54:46.7   54:03.4   17:24 27                 284          
434   627 Donald Toms               M      Buford         GA    54:41.7   54:11.4   17:27 17                 150          
435   737 Cindy Rondeau             F      Toccoa         GA    54:40.8   54:13.5   17:28 16                 285          
436   243 Cathy Hoback              F      Johns Creek    GA    55:41.0   54:17.1   17:29 17                 286          
437   738 John Arnold               M      Atlanta        GA    54:46.0   54:20.3   17:30 19                 151          
438   372 Janice Mitchell-Miller    F      Stone Mountain GA    54:53.0   54:21.2   17:30 35                 287          
439   179 Johnnie Franck            M      Lawrenceville  GA    56:14.2   54:27.4   17:32 16                 152          
440   492 Emily Sieradzki           F      Cumming        GA    55:23.3   54:27.6   17:32 35                 288          
441   491 Bea Sieradzki             F      Cumming        GA    55:24.3   54:27.9   17:32 2                  289          
442   63  Jenny Burdette            F      Dacula         GA    56:09.1   54:28.1   17:32 18                 290          
443   112 Meaghan Covington         F      Lawrenceville  GA    55:30.6   54:29.7   17:33 11                 291          
444   493 Ray Sieradzki             M      Cumming        GA    55:22.1   54:33.7   17:34 2                  153          
445   451 Beth Reeves               F      Duluth         GA    55:25.8   54:42.5   17:37 19                 292          
446   315 Christine Ledoux          F      Duluth         GA    55:25.6   54:44.4   17:38 40                 293          
447   736 Bib # 736                 M      Suwanee        GA    56:12.9   54:48.6   17:39                    154          
448   473 Jackie Sapp               F      Sugar Hill     GA    55:32.7   55:00.2   17:43 20                 294          
449   23  G. Bailey                 F      Grayson        GA    55:43.5   55:01.6   17:43 17                 295          
450   24  James Bailey              M      Grayson        GA    55:43.7   55:01.8   17:43 18                 155          
451   55  Esther Bryan              F      Suwanee        GA    55:34.8   55:02.6   17:43 21                 296          
452   450 Tara Reed                 F      Lawrenceville  GA    56:31.1   55:08.7   17:45 28                 297          
453   648 Crissy Waldrip            F      Jefferson      GA    56:43.2   55:13.1   17:47 41                 298          
454   733 M. Sheppard               F      Suwanee        GA    55:52.3   55:24.9   17:51 18                 299          
455   735 Bib # 735                 M      Suwanee        GA    57:00.7   55:36.3   17:54                    156          
456   78  Rennei Carey              F      Douglasville   GA    57:11.0   55:55.8   18:01 29                 300          
457   604 Regina Stanton            F      Acworth        GA    57:15.1   55:58.5   18:01 36                 301          
458   211 Vickie Gulley             F      Cumming        GA    57:42.8   56:06.1   18:04 42                 302          
459   345 Michelle Martin           F      Lawrenceville  GA    57:36.9   56:12.5   18:06 22                 303          
460   609 Kelly Stevenson           F      Cumming        GA    57:42.9   56:13.0   18:06 43                 304          
461   327 Ginny Lucas               F      McDonough      GA    56:46.2   56:17.7   18:08 23                 305          
462   396 Susan Noland              F      Hoschton       GA    58:13.9   56:40.3   18:15 37                 306          
463   107 Debra Conroy              F      Dacula         GA    58:15.6   56:40.8   18:15 24                 307          
464   255 Jasmine Jackson           F      Atlanta        GA    57:51.2   56:57.4   18:20 42                 308          
465   192 Shawnika Giger            F      Smyrna         GA    57:51.5   56:57.7   18:21 43                 309          
466   698 Tearessa Jones            F      Canton         GA    59:03.5   57:09.6   18:24 28                 310          
467   413 Eve Pendergast            F      Duluth         GA    58:22.2   57:13.3   18:26 38                 311          
468   415 Vicki Pendergast          F      Duluth         GA    58:25.9   57:14.4   18:26 39                 312          
469   67  Laura Burton              F      Duluth         GA    59:06.1   57:15.9   18:26 30                 313          
470   273 Steven Jurick             M      Suwanee        GA    57:32.4   57:20.3   18:28 17                 157          
471   272 Mimi Jurick               F      Suwanee        GA    57:32.6   57:20.5   18:28 44                 314          
472   35  Belinda Bennett           F      Lawrenceville  GA    58:46.8   57:23.8   18:29 25                 315          
473   343 Leslie Martin             F      Lawrenceville  GA    58:58.7   57:33.1   18:32 26                 316          
474   610 Ryan Stewart              M      Lawrenceville  GA    59:04.5   57:35.7   18:33 22                 158          
475   347 Andrea Marty              F      Alpharetta     GA    58:38.7   57:52.7   18:38 31                 317          
476   748 Mari Draub                F      Suwanee        GA    57:57.8   57:57.1   18:40 45                 318          
477   259 David Jenkins             M      Grantville     GA    59:03.9   58:02.8   18:41 19                 159          
478   120 John Crutchfield          M      Bethlehem      GA    59:18.5   58:25.6   18:49 15                 160          
479   381 Michael Morton            M      Suwanee        GA    59:40.7   58:28.2   18:50 16                 161          
480   194 Barbara Glover            F      Suwanee        GA    59:40.3   58:28.4   18:50 27                 319          
481   195 Nathaniel Glover          M      Suwanee        GA    59:40.8   58:28.5   18:50 6                  162          
482   100 Nancy Coker               F      Lawrenceville  GA    59:14.0   58:41.3   18:54 28                 320          
483   635 Jeanne Traylor            F      Lawrenceville  GA    59:38.8   58:48.3   18:56 32                 321          
484   636 Jeff Traylor              M      Lawrenceville  GA    59:39.5   58:48.5   18:56 20                 163          
485   233 Janet Hendrian            F      Snellville     GA    1:00:08.9 59:07.4   19:02 40                 322          
486   337 Lisa Mackay               F      Braselton      GA    1:00:12.6 59:09.1   19:03 41                 323          
487   248 Karen Huffman             F      Duluth         GA    1:00:11.3 59:12.0   19:04 12                 324          
488   214 Angie Hammond             F      Duluth         GA    1:00:21.9 59:12.3   19:04 42                 325          
489   384 Janice Mozer              F      Braselton      GA    1:00:18.9 59:12.8   19:04 29                 326          
490   300 Meagan Kramer             F      Loganville     GA    1:00:26.7 59:26.1   19:08 22                 327          
491   299 Jenny Kramer              F      Canton         GA    1:00:26.1 59:26.7   19:08 29                 328          
492   188 Shannon Geis              F      Lilburn        GA    1:00:50.5 59:27.2   19:09 46                 329          
493   321 Tony Lioi                 M      Buford         GA    1:00:07.0 59:33.4   19:11 23                 164          
494   93  Debbie Clement            F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:00:19.1 59:39.6   19:13 30                 330          
495   713 Danielle Clement          F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:00:19.3 59:40.3   19:13 30                 331          
496   680 Andrea Williamson         F      Johns Creek    GA    1:00:31.1 59:44.2   19:14 31                 332          
497   682 Steve Williamson          M      Johns Creek    GA    1:00:31.2 59:44.3   19:14 10                 165          
498   178 Marilyn Fowler            F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:00:32.8 59:49.9   19:16 31                 333          
499   189 Janet George              F      Suwanee        GA    1:00:32.7 59:49.9   19:16 3                  334          
500   688 Glenn Woods               M      Braselton      GA    1:00:37.2 59:59.1   19:19 24                 166          
501   689 Kelli Woods               F      Braselton      GA    1:00:38.1 59:59.3   19:19 36                 335          
502   181 Noelle Frank              F      Sugar Hill     GA    1:01:10.0 1:00:03.7 19:20 47                 336          
503   344 Lori Martin               F      Alpharetta     GA    1:01:15.9 1:00:13.8 19:24 43                 337          
504   297 Erin Kowall               F      Suwanee        GA    1:00:59.9 1:00:14.3 19:24 37                 338          
505   377 Dawn Morahan              F      Buford         GA    1:01:03.3 1:00:18.6 19:25 32                 339          
506   719 Paula Ramirez             F      Norcross       GA    1:01:36.3 1:00:19.8 19:26 48                 340          
507   316 Kelley Lee                F      Sugar Hill     GA    1:01:09.2 1:00:21.7 19:26 33                 341          
508   59  Shea Buckley              F      Sugar Hill     GA    1:01:09.0 1:00:24.5 19:27 34                 342          
509   200 Marsha Goodson            F      Buford         GA    1:01:34.0 1:00:56.8 19:37 13                 343          
510   322 Wendi Lioi                F      Buford         GA    1:01:33.3 1:00:59.7 19:38 38                 344          
511   186 J. Gatlin                 M      Lawrenceville  GA    1:02:49.9 1:01:03.7 19:40 6                  167          
512   324 George Liu                M      Suwanee        GA    1:01:28.7 1:01:27.9 19:48 21                 168          
513   325 Wendy Liu                 F      Suwanee        GA    1:01:33.0 1:01:32.2 19:49 49                 345          
514   397 Frank Nolt                M      Buford         GA    1:01:55.5 1:01:54.8 19:56 20                 169          
515   470 Jason Russo               M      Atlanta        GA    1:01:57.6 1:01:56.9 19:57 19                 170          
516   21  Cheryl Ashburn            F      Statham        GA    1:03:09.8 1:02:02.6 19:59 50                 346          
517   3   J. Adamson                M      Braselton      GA    1:04:03.4 1:02:16.0 20:03 10                 171          
518   94  Joni Cline                F      Sugar Hill     GA    1:03:29.0 1:02:20.9 20:05 39                 347          
519   420 John Petnuch              M      Duluth         GA    1:02:24.0 1:02:23.3 20:05 20                 172          
520   6   Wade Alberts              M      Winder         GA    1:04:04.7 1:02:24.8 20:06 7                  173          
521   4   Pang Adamson              F      Braselton      GA    1:04:11.6 1:02:25.4 20:06 40                 348          
522   406 Renee Oys                 F      Buford         GA    1:05:19.0 1:02:27.7 20:07 14                 349          
523   230 Leslie Hecht              F      Johns Creek    GA    1:03:05.8 1:02:48.8 20:14 44                 350          
524   417 Summer Peoples            F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:02:50.1 1:02:49.3 20:14 41                 351          
525   229 Jon Hecht                 M      Johns Creek    GA    1:03:05.2 1:02:51.9 20:15 11                 174          
526   26  Ashley Ball               F      Suwanee        GA    1:03:50.8 1:02:52.6 20:15 35                 352          
527   27  Jason Ball                M      Suwanee        GA    1:03:52.2 1:02:54.5 20:15 11                 175          
528   228 Jennifer Hecht            F      Johns Creek    GA    1:03:06.6 1:02:54.9 20:15 12                 353          
529   231 Tracey Hecht              F      Alpharetta     GA    1:03:13.2 1:03:12.4 20:21 33                 354          
530   84  Casey Castagna            F      Atlanta        GA    1:03:14.5 1:03:13.8 20:22 42                 355          
531   7   Cassie Aldridge           F      Alpharetta     GA    1:03:18.0 1:03:17.3 20:23 34                 356          
532   605 Carol Steffes             F      Woodstock      GA    1:05:18.9 1:03:25.8 20:25 4                  357          
533   12  Christine Anderson        F      Flowery Branch GA    1:04:37.5 1:03:45.1 20:32 5                  358          
534   476 Shirley Sea               F      Buford         GA    1:04:09.4 1:04:08.7 20:39 44                 359          
535   356 Jennifer McHale           F      Suwanee        GA    1:04:42.4 1:04:14.9 20:41 51                 360          
536   386 Keisha-Ann Mullings-Brown F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:06:14.5 1:04:21.6 20:43 36                 361          
537   615 Jill Taylor               F      Buford         GA    1:04:27.1 1:04:26.4 20:45 52                 362          
538   692 Yannie Yau                F      Snellville     GA    1:04:30.3 1:04:29.6 20:46 43                 363          
539   285 Wanda Kennedy             F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:06:16.3 1:04:30.1 20:46 35                 364          
540   640 Nancy Tyndal              F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:05:15.9 1:04:42.4 20:50 32                 365          
541   659 Renee West                F      Suwanee        GA    1:04:44.0 1:04:43.3 20:50 37                 366          
542   421 Casey Petree              F      Buford         GA    1:04:52.2 1:04:51.5 20:53 45                 367          
543   422 Matt Petree               M      Buford         GA    1:04:53.2 1:04:52.5 20:53 17                 176          
544   431 E. Poole                  F      Dacula         GA    1:06:59.6 1:06:07.1 21:17 9                  368          
545   150 Leslie Durgan             F      Loganville     GA    1:07:12.5 1:06:23.3 21:23 53                 369          
546   221 Sara Jane Hasty           F      Buford         GA    1:07:12.5 1:06:24.7 21:23 54                 370          
547   432 Paulette Poole            F      Dacula         GA    1:07:33.3 1:06:45.2 21:30 36                 371          

Embed Code