Race for the Rescues 5K & Fun Run

Sat May 9, 2020 Lawrenceville, GA US 30045 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City               State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage 
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== 
1     3614 Ben Vasquez               M      Dacula             GA    18:03.4   18:03.1   5:49  29  72.0       
2     4507 Jaime Trejo               M      Duluth             GA    18:20.2   18:19.6   5:54  45  77.6       
3     3442 Brian O'Neal              M      Grayson            GA    18:44.3   18:43.9   6:02  47  77.0       
4     3211 Kevin Gibson              M      Atlanta            GA    19:39.4   19:39.0   6:20  38  68.8       
5     3175 Pranay Fadnis             M      Johns Creek        GA    19:53.0   19:45.6   6:22  14  69.3       
6     3547 Kenny Slavik              M      Flowery Branch     GA    20:26.4   20:26.0   6:35  24  63.5       
7     5184 Jackson Baughman          M      Sugar Hill         GA    21:16.6   21:16.1   6:51  15  63.2       
8     3298 Chad Jubyna               M      Marietta           GA    21:25.3   21:21.4   6:53  47  67.5       
9     5197 Jang Lee                  M      Buford             GA    21:54.3   21:53.4   7:03  23  59.3       
10    3645 Christine Willis          F      Duluth             GA    21:59.0   21:56.7   7:04  35  67.7       
11    3635 Norman Wenger             M      Alpharetta         GA    21:58.5   21:57.9   7:05  49  66.6       
12    3554 Abby Snyder               F      Suwanee            GA    22:03.5   22:02.2   7:06  14  71.6       
13    3525 Roman Saucedo Munoz       F      Alpharetta         GA    22:20.3   22:16.9   7:11  44  69.9       
14    4642 Lauren Tomy               F      Suwanee            GA    22:34.2   22:33.7   7:16  27  65.5       
15    3200 Joseph Galanti            M      Duluth             GA    23:13.5   23:12.5   7:29  46  61.7       
16    3387 Danielle McAfee           F      Atlanta            GA    23:49.1   23:47.6   7:40  29  62.1       
17    3566 Scott Stone               M      Lawrenceville      GA    24:14.2   24:13.4   7:48  46  59.1       
18    3199 Teresa Fudge              F      Treasure Island    FL    24:15.4   24:13.6   7:48  46  65.4       
19    3015 Terri Anderson            F      Suwanee            GA    24:27.2   24:18.6   7:50  31  60.7       
20    4802 Mike Dickinson            M      Johns Creek        GA    24:35.0   24:32.4   7:54  46  58.3       
21    3264 Gabriel Hoffman           M      Atlanta            GA    25:50.1   24:50.7   8:00  25  52.3       
22    3153 Shane Dobles              M      Loganville         GA    25:06.4   24:57.3   8:02  23  52.0       
23    3477 Joanna Phillips           F      Duluth             GA    25:30.1   25:09.6   8:06  32  58.8       
24    3289 Clayton Johnson           M      Lilburn            GA    25:18.3   25:16.3   8:09  39  53.9       
25    3351 Brian Love                M      Suwanee            GA    25:18.9   25:16.6   8:09  59  62.6       
26    4686 Rob Beach                 M      Suwanee            GA    25:24.1   25:19.8   8:10  54  60.1       
27    3255 Gina Hermansen            F      Suwanee            GA    25:31.1   25:28.2   8:12  43  60.7       
28    3138 E. Culbreth               F      Cumming            GA    25:32.9   25:31.5   8:13  11  66.2       
29    3064 Kevin Brown               M      Sugar Hill         GA    25:41.1   25:36.9   8:15  46  55.9       
30    3412 Cody Moore                M      Canton             GA    25:52.4   25:39.8   8:16  26  50.6       
31    3018 Brian Arnold              M      Duluth             GA    25:56.6   25:47.5   8:19  31  50.6       
32    4783 Patio Mendino             M      Athens             GA    25:50.6   25:49.1   8:19  53  58.5       
33    3423 Amulya Mudbhary           M      Duluth             GA    26:18.6   25:49.1   8:19  14  53.1       
34    3453 Amy Palmer                F      Buford             GA    26:01.0   25:56.4   8:21  50  63.7       
35    3262 Robert Hnatishion         M      Cumming            GA    26:06.0   25:59.0   8:22  48  55.9       
36    4968 Michelle Dickinson        F      Johns Creek        GA    26:07.3   26:05.8   8:24  46  60.7       
37    3560 Keith Stephenson          M      Cumming            GA    26:10.1   26:09.3   8:26  47  55.1       
38    4481 Jose Tavizon              M      Lawrenceville      GA    26:11.6   26:10.7   8:26  49  55.9       
39    3457 Cole Parker               M      Lawrenceville      GA    26:28.7   26:18.1   8:28  16  50.4       
40    3496 Lesley Reilly             F      Sugar Hill         GA    26:27.0   26:24.3   8:30  40  57.4       
41    3411 Nicholas Modrich          M      Lawrencevillelawre GA    26:53.3   26:27.5   8:31  30  49.2       
42    3608 Ginny Umberg              F      Dacula             GA    26:42.2   26:29.9   8:32  32  55.8       
43    3014 John Anderson             M      Suwanee            GA    26:38.6   26:30.2   8:32  36  50.3       
44    3296 Christine Joyce           F      Suwanee            GA    26:46.3   26:31.4   8:33  20  55.7       
45    3508 Diana Robertson           F      Buford             GA    26:41.1   26:40.3   8:36  15  58.2       
46    3334 Nick Langley              M      Alpharetta         GA    26:52.2   26:46.3   8:37  29  48.6       
47    3431 Rhonda Nelson             F      Alpharetta         GA    26:54.5   26:53.1   8:40  48  60.1       
48    5262 Duane White               M      Buford             GA    27:01.1   26:57.4   8:41  58  58.3       
49    3308 Erin Kavanaugh            F      Duluth             GA    28:04.1   27:04.5   8:43  27  54.5       
50    3126 James Coudriet            M      Duluth             GA    28:03.9   27:04.9   8:43  27  47.9       
51    3098 Matt Castings             M      Buford             GA    27:09.4   27:07.1   8:44  28  47.9       
52    3140 Eric Curtis               M      Lawrenceville      GA    27:54.8   27:10.1   8:45  41  50.8       
53    4987 Bruce Carlton             M      Buford             GA    27:23.8   27:12.4   8:46  42  51.1       
54    3267 Patrick Hourigan          M      Sugar Hill         GA    27:22.3   27:18.8   8:48  49  53.6       
55    3006 Molly Adams               F      Suwanee            GA    27:42.7   27:22.1   8:49  31  54.0       
56    3316 Susan Kiddoo              F      Loganville         GA    27:25.3   27:23.2   8:49  52  61.6       
57    3025 Erin Barbely              F      Auburn             GA    27:28.1   27:25.8   8:50  29  53.8       
58    3651 Will Woodham              M      Columbus           GA    27:36.2   27:28.4   8:51  42  50.6       
59    3168 Kelly Ems-Wood            F      Lincoln            NE    27:34.7   27:32.6   8:52  42  55.7       
60    3265 Sam Hoffman               M      Atlanta            GA    27:39.4   27:34.6   8:53  31  47.3       
61    3486 J. Pugsley                M      Duluth             GA    27:40.9   27:38.1   8:54  10  56.2       
62    3493 William Read              M      Hiram              GA    27:42.3   27:39.1   8:54  39  49.2       
63    3120 Kerry Cooley              F      Braselton          GA    27:46.4   27:39.3   8:55  48  58.5       
64    501  Ryan Armenties            M      Lawrenceville      GA    28:29.9   27:54.1   8:59  42  49.8       
65    3075 Claire Byram              F      Suwanee            GA    28:07.7   27:57.3   9:00  14  56.5       
66    3226 Jeff Greenwood            M      Suwanee            GA    28:02.6   28:00.1   9:01  40  49.0       
67    4806 James Gift                M      Suwanee            GA    28:22.7   28:04.9   9:03  46  51.0       
68    3021 Mellisa Bagwell           F      Duluth             GA    28:15.6   28:10.0   9:04  38  53.3       
69    3462 Tiffany Parris            F      Stone Mountain     GA    28:17.7   28:11.9   9:05  31  52.4       
70    3461 Josh Parris               M      Stone Mountain     GA    28:18.4   28:12.7   9:05  31  46.3       
71    3212 Paul Gibson               M      Suwanee            GA    28:15.8   28:12.9   9:05  62  57.5       
72    3454 Mike Palmer               M      Buford             GA    28:35.9   28:18.3   9:07  51  52.5       
73    3329 Devon Lally               F      Peachtree Corners  GA    28:32.3   28:19.6   9:08  21  52.1       
74    3602 Elvis Trobradovic         M      Suwanee            GA    28:42.1   28:24.5   9:09  44  49.6       
75    3278 Lea Janicki               F      Atlanta            GA    29:15.0   28:41.9   9:15  34  51.7       
76    3221 Brian Green               M      Lawrenceville      GA    28:47.7   28:44.4   9:16  55  53.4       
77    3150 Rick Dial                 M      Lawrenceville      GA    28:52.1   28:49.5   9:17  60  55.4       
78    3428 Aditya Narayanan          M      Duluth             GA    29:24.5   28:53.0   9:18  15  46.6       
79    3655 Nicole Yarab              F      Tucker             GA    29:03.1   28:53.5   9:18  45  54.4       
80    3276 Jerome Jackson            M      Woodstock          GA    29:01.5   28:56.7   9:19  34  45.6       
81    4989 Denise Rountree           F      Dacula             GA    29:14.0   29:07.8   9:23  44  53.5       
82    3097 Kim Castings              F      Sugar Hill         GA    29:11.8   29:09.1   9:23  27  50.7       
83    4983 Taylor Kinsey             M      Flowery Branch     GA    30:02.8   29:25.4   9:29  34  44.9       
84    3625 Don Ward                  M      Buford             GA    29:29.2   29:25.5   9:29  54  51.7       
85    5102 Heather Coyle             F      Mableton           GA    29:55.7   29:32.1   9:31  40  51.4       
86    3054 John Bowyer               M      Suwanee            GA    29:49.7   29:38.6   9:33  46  48.3       
87    3458 Sidney Parker             F      Lawrenceville      GA    29:51.8   29:40.9   9:34  18  50.0       
88    5179 Kimberly Walker           F      Loganville         GA    30:28.4   29:41.0   9:34  52  56.9       
89    3045 Richard Bledsoe           M      Atlanta            GA    29:51.0   29:44.3   9:35  30  43.8       
90    3492 Vince Ray                 M      Cummimg            GA    30:25.8   29:45.4   9:35  43  47.0       
91    3105 Grant Christopher         M      Lawrenceville      GA    30:00.7   29:50.7   9:37  32  43.8       
92    3188 Susan Foster              F      Auburn             GA    30:11.6   29:54.8   9:38  36  49.8       
93    3162 Heidi Edwards             F      Buford             GA    29:59.7   29:55.5   9:38  37  50.0       
94    3002 Alex Adair                M      Atlanta            GA    30:15.9   30:06.8   9:42  24  43.1       
95    3305 Leila Kartforosh          F      Lawrenceville      GA    30:29.0   30:07.7   9:42  23  49.0       
96    5267 Maggie Davis              F      Roswell            GA    30:21.8   30:07.9   9:42  27  49.0       
97    3374 Erin Martin               F      Suwanee            GA    30:28.0   30:17.4   9:45  33  48.9       
98    3079 Rosa Maria Cabrera        F      Flowery Branch     GA    30:45.9   30:20.4   9:46  47  52.7       
99    3222 Charla Green              F      Lawrenceville      GA    30:26.2   30:23.4   9:47  54  56.8       
100   3475 Lily Perry                F      Buford             GA    30:43.0   30:31.5   9:50  13  52.8       
101   3441 Morgan O'Brien            F      Loganville         GA    31:00.8   30:32.4   9:50  24  48.4       
102   3555 John Sosebee              M      Winder             GA    30:45.4   30:35.1   9:51  55  50.1       
103   5191 Brady King                M      Dacula             GA    30:43.4   30:38.3   9:52  15  43.9       
104   3342 Kristine Lewis            F      Suwanee            GA    31:17.0   30:44.1   9:54  49  53.2       
105   3178 Cami Fenton               F      Alpharetta         GA    31:19.7   30:50.4   9:56  58  58.7       
106   3406 Kelly Meyer               F      Suwanee            GA    31:21.9   30:55.2   9:58  43  50.0       
107   3330 Clinton Lamb              M      Lawrenceville      GA    31:32.8   31:05.8   10:01 34  42.4       
108   3331 Jaime Lamb                F      Lawrenceville      GA    31:32.7   31:06.1   10:01 33  47.6       
109   3319 Monica King               F      Roswell            GA    31:47.9   31:12.2   10:03 50  52.9       
110   3171 Joanne Fadely             F      Buford             GA    31:21.9   31:15.9   10:04 42  49.1       
111   3224 Rich Green                M      Buford             GA    31:25.8   31:19.2   10:05 62  51.8       
112   3061 Jeff Brochstein           M      Alpharetta         GA    31:31.2   31:23.0   10:07 43  44.6       
113   3409 Erin Mitchell             F      Buford             GA    31:45.6   31:24.3   10:07 34  47.2       
114   3526 Geoff Schmalz             M      Sugar Hill         GA    31:46.8   31:26.5   10:08 48  46.2       
115   3202 Jason Gambon              M      Lilburn            GA    31:36.6   31:27.8   10:08 29  41.3       
116   4491 A. Trejo                  M      Duluth             GA    31:49.0   31:27.9   10:08 10  49.4       
117   3266 Amy Hoffmann              F      Alpharetta         GA    31:35.1   31:29.0   10:09 25  46.9       
118   3443 Nnamdi Obowu              M      Lawrenceville      GA    31:54.3   31:31.5   10:09 35  42.1       
119   3041 Joe Bienkowski            M      Duluth             GA    32:14.0   31:34.5   10:10 28  41.1       
120   3347 Matt Livisick             M      Dacula             GA    32:57.4   31:37.2   10:11 26  41.1       
121   3579 Courtenay Taylor          F      Dacula             GA    32:56.5   31:38.4   10:11 26  46.7       
122   3103 Alison Childress          F      Suwanee            GA    32:56.1   31:38.4   10:12 54  54.6       
123   3022 Denise Bailey             F      Lawrenceville      GA    32:22.9   31:39.2   10:12 49  51.7       
124   3630 Tanya Weaver              F      Lawrenceville      GA    31:55.8   31:39.3   10:12 34  46.9       
125   3333 Charles Lancelot          M      Milton             GA    32:03.8   31:40.6   10:12 75  59.2       
126   3550 Jeff Smith                M      Sugar Hill         GA    32:40.9   31:43.2   10:13 52  47.2       
127   3657 Sylvain Yelle             M      Suwanee            GA    31:54.5   31:43.7   10:13 51  46.9       
128   3013 Jennifer Almond           F      Duluth             GA    32:00.4   31:53.3   10:16 49  51.3       
129   3317 Kristy Killeen            F      Alpharetta         GA    32:00.5   31:53.3   10:16 39  47.3       
130   3524 Mariana Sau Saucedo Munoz F      Alpharetta         GA    32:04.1   32:00.9   10:19 24  46.1       
131   3527 Rachel Schmalz            F      Sugar Hill         GA    32:21.5   32:02.1   10:19 44  48.6       
132   3379 Ashley Maryniak           F      Douglasville       GA    32:21.4   32:12.4   10:22 24  45.8       
133   3417 Tom Moreland-Smith        M      Buford             GA    33:22.3   32:19.8   10:25 22  40.2       
134   3320 Cindy Kinsey              F      Buford             GA    33:01.4   32:24.0   10:26 57  55.2       
135   3306 Loretta Kartforosh        F      Lawrenceville      GA    32:46.2   32:25.4   10:27 27  45.5       
136   3076 Mindy Byram               F      Suwanee            GA    32:38.5   32:28.7   10:28 46  48.8       
137   3247 Matt Hawkins              M      Buford             GA    34:13.3   32:37.2   10:30 31  40.0       
138   5165 Bib # 5165                M      Suwanee            GA    33:40.8   32:44.4   10:33                
139   3407 Samantha Michaels         F      Suwanee            GA    33:40.7   32:44.6   10:33 42  46.9       
140   3619 Victoria Volpe            F      Dacula             GA    33:28.9   32:46.2   10:33 28  45.1       
141   3587 Daniel Thompson           M      Duluth             GA    32:52.9   32:46.8   10:34 33  40.1       
142   3469 H. Pennelli               F      Suwanee            GA    32:59.1   32:48.4   10:34 10  53.0       
143   3518 Tim Saccomanno            M      Suwanee            GA    32:52.9   32:51.9   10:35 54  46.3       
144   3470 Laure-Anne Pennelli       F      Suwanee            GA    33:03.6   32:52.9   10:35 42  46.7       
145   3523 Karen Saucedo Munoz       F      Alpharetta         GA    32:57.2   32:54.0   10:36 23  44.9       
146   3233 Luke Hamilton             M      Atlanta            GA    33:18.2   33:04.6   10:39 42  42.0       
147   3654 Mallory Wynn              F      Atlanta            GA    33:16.7   33:07.0   10:40 25  44.6       
148   3081 Mike Calkins              M      Tucker             GA    33:39.9   33:07.2   10:40 47  43.5       
149   3010 Bernie Albrght            M      Alpharetta         GA    33:41.4   33:16.0   10:43 37  40.3       
150   3633 Kay Weber                 F      Grayson            GA    33:54.0   33:16.6   10:43 57  53.7       
151   3444 Uzoma Obowu               M      Lawrenceville      GA    33:49.7   33:28.0   10:47 38  40.4       
152   3371 Lauren Marksberry         F      Suwanee            GA    33:35.7   33:28.6   10:47 14  47.1       
153   3564 Diane Stone               F      Lawrenceville      GA    33:37.5   33:36.0   10:49 38  44.7       
154   3323 Kim Klir                  F      Suwanee            GA    33:51.4   33:43.7   10:52 52  50.1       
155   3183 Shawnessy Finnie          F      Suwanee            GA    34:01.4   33:46.2   10:53 45  46.5       
156   3420 Sharon Moseley            F      Atlanta            GA    34:21.0   33:49.7   10:54 51  49.4       
157   4651 Lisha Mendez              F      Suwanee            GA    34:00.2   33:50.2   10:54 38  44.4       
158   3154 Sarah Draper              F      Decatur            GA    34:16.0   33:56.4   10:56 51  49.2       
159   3220 Melanie Graham            F      Suwanee            GA    34:06.8   33:57.6   10:56 44  45.9       
160   3576 Kristina Svirskaite       F      Atlanta            GA    34:59.2   33:58.2   10:57 35  43.8       
161   3318 Julia Kim                 F      Peachtree Corner   GA    35:00.2   33:59.2   10:57 26  43.4       
162   3425 Julie Murphy              F      Suwanee            GA    34:33.5   34:00.8   10:57 50  48.6       
163   3042 Maxine Bier               F      Duluth             GA    34:15.7   34:01.5   10:58 29  43.4       
164   4796 Michael Crump             M      Hoschton           GA    34:10.7   34:02.0   10:58 44  41.4       
165   4789 Aubry Crump               F      Hoschton           GA    34:10.4   34:02.3   10:58 17  44.1       
166   5149 Dave Denman               M      Suwanee            GA    34:15.0   34:06.4   10:59 55  45.0       
167   3521 Sophie Sampona            F      Buford             GA    34:15.1   34:10.0   11:00 13  47.2       
168   3553 Vanessa Snavely           F      Auburn             GA    34:53.0   34:11.9   11:01 35  43.5       
169   3019 Shayna Aspinwall          F      Buford             GA    34:41.3   34:14.0   11:02 28  43.1       
170   3372 Tara Marrall              F      Buford             GA    36:11.5   34:18.6   11:03 49  47.7       
171   3620 Mary Ellen Waiting        F      Duluth             GA    34:57.8   34:21.1   11:04 50  48.1       
172   3446 Nick Oswald               M      Buford             GA    34:47.3   34:25.0   11:05 54  44.2       
173   3535 Meredith Sheffield        F      Cumming            GA    34:46.1   34:25.3   11:05 35  43.2       
174   3187 Melissa Forster-Green     F      Suwanee            GA    34:44.2   34:29.6   11:07 44  45.2       
175   3500 Tomasz Rewucki            M      Lawrenceville      GA    38:25.5   34:30.1   11:07 41  40.0       
176   5264 Pj Powell                 M      Buford             GA    34:38.5   34:30.5   11:07 45  41.2       
177   5268 E. Holmes                 M      Roswell            GA    34:45.9   34:32.3   11:07 11  43.2       
178   3336 Robin Latham              F      Suwanee            GA    35:17.3   34:34.7   11:08 51  48.3       
179   3422 Kristin Mosher            F      Suwanee            GA    35:17.8   34:36.6   11:09 48  46.7       
180   3295 Allen Jordan              F      Suwanee            GA    35:28.8   34:38.9   11:10 50  47.7       
181   3497 M. Reilly                 F      Sugar Hill         GA    34:45.8   34:39.2   11:10 10  50.2       
182   3401 Kim McKenney              F      Atlanta            GA    35:16.6   34:41.1   11:10 56  51.0       
183   3400 Keith McKenney            M      Atlanta            GA    35:17.1   34:41.8   11:11 57  44.9       
184   3596 Johnie Tran               M      Norcross           GA    36:21.7   34:43.4   11:11 29  37.4       
185   3589 Jenna Thompson            F      Duluth             GA    34:56.2   34:49.2   11:13 28  42.4       
186   3273 Michelle Ingle            F      Lawrenceville      GA    34:59.2   34:50.6   11:13 47  45.9       
187   3005 Kim Adams                 F      Auburn             GA    35:08.8   34:57.2   11:16 48  46.3       
188   3046 Christine Boldt           F      Suwanee            GA    35:29.4   35:01.1   11:17 59  52.3       
189   3294 Virginia Jones            F      Suwanee            GA    35:05.6   35:04.0   11:18 14  45.0       
190   3048 Sue Bolwell               F      Cumming            GA    35:16.7   35:07.0   11:19 56  50.4       
191   3207 Kelsey Geary              F      Lawrenceville      GA    35:59.8   35:16.8   11:22 33  42.0       
192   3459 Tracy Parker              F      Lawrenceville      GA    35:30.4   35:18.5   11:22 53  48.4       
193   3087 Holly Campbell            F      Suwanee            GA    35:26.2   35:23.7   11:24 47  45.2       
194   3434 Olga Nikolavsky           F      Alpharetta         GA    35:41.4   35:31.5   11:27 40  42.7       
195   1890 Britni Meadows            F      Buford             GA    36:20.1   35:38.6   11:29 34  41.6       
196   3348 Katie Loftus              F      Dacula             GA    37:35.1   35:40.6   11:29 34  41.6       
197   3134 Lori Cronin               F      Lawrenceville      GA    36:26.3   35:47.7   11:32 50  46.1       
198   3357 David Lupcke              M      Smyrna             GA    36:46.5   35:52.1   11:33 53  42.1       
199   3358 Tim Lupcke                M      Suwanee            GA    36:46.6   35:52.6   11:33 23  36.2       
200   3623 Nicholas Walker           M      Lawrenceville      GA    36:45.7   36:02.6   11:37 38  37.5       
201   4692 Sally Beach               F      Suwanee            GA    36:09.7   36:04.6   11:37 58  50.2       
202   3078 Jorge Cabrera             M      Flowery Branch     GA    36:31.8   36:06.6   11:38 47  39.9       
203   3481 Mark Polizzotto           M      Norcross           GA    37:53.7   36:17.3   11:41 44  38.9       
204   3192 Kelly Franklin            F      Atlanta            GA    36:40.5   36:21.3   11:43 34  40.8       
205   3487 Lisa Pugsley              F      Duluth             GA    36:26.4   36:22.1   11:43 44  42.8       
206   3650 Erik Wondracek            M      Atlanta            GA    36:40.2   36:22.2   11:43 38  37.2       
207   3515 Sarah Rudow               F      Buford             GA    36:44.1   36:27.7   11:45 38  41.2       
208   3488 Paige Pulaski             F      Brookhaven         GA    37:07.5   36:28.1   11:45 25  40.5       
209   3390 Susan McCarthy            F      Lawrenceville      GA    36:42.8   36:29.6   11:45 60  50.8       
210   4975 Tom Wendce                M      Suwanee            GA    36:45.4   36:29.9   11:45 63  44.8       
211   3388 Craig McCarthy            M      Lawrenceville      GA    36:42.9   36:30.1   11:45 61  44.1       
212   3516 Edd Ruff                  M      Suwanee            GA    36:38.3   36:30.1   11:45 46  39.2       
213   3146 Michael David             M      Atlanta            GA    36:53.6   36:49.1   11:52 29  35.3       
214   3145 Grace David               F      Atlanta            GA    36:53.6   36:49.4   11:52 28  40.1       
215   3552 Lisa Smith                F      Dacula             GA    37:33.5   36:50.1   11:52 44  42.3       
216   3549 Greg Smith                M      Dacula             GA    37:32.7   36:50.4   11:52                
217   3260 Alischia Hillman          F      Buford             GA    39:01.9   36:52.3   11:53 32  40.1       
218   3065 Margi Brown               F      Sugar Hill         GA    37:08.2   36:59.0   11:55 57  48.4       
219   5104 Christina Magnesi         F      Suwanee            GA    37:49.6   37:09.7   11:58 48  43.5       
220   3252 Jordan Henry              F      Dacula             GA    38:27.4   37:10.8   11:58 17  40.3       
221   3128 Ginny Covert              F      Suwanee            GA    37:23.4   37:11.5   11:59 48  43.5       
222   3113 Debra Cody                F      Cumming            GA    37:25.5   37:14.0   12:00 52  45.3       
223   3363 Angie Mallard             F      Dacula             GA    37:42.4   37:15.9   12:00 46  42.5       
224   3263 Karen Hodges              F      Duluth             GA    37:46.2   37:16.1   12:00 45  42.2       
225   5171 Kevin Dorman              M      Sugar Hill         GA    37:24.2   37:17.1   12:01 43  37.5       
226   3604 Vincent Trudeau           M      Lawrenceville      GA    39:31.3   37:20.2   12:02 51  39.8       
227   3027 Amelia Barnard            F      Buford             GA    38:10.4   37:20.6   12:02 13  43.2       
228   5118 Angela Jenkins            F      Sugar Hill         GA    37:34.4   37:22.7   12:02 45  42.0       
229   3047 Christopher Bolwell       M      Cumming            GA    37:36.3   37:26.0   12:03 58  42.0       
230   3174 Payal Fadnis              F      Johns Creek        GA    37:59.9   37:27.6   12:04 17  40.0       
231   3253 Monica Henry              F      Dacula             GA    38:48.0   37:29.9   12:05 41  40.7       
232   3216 Paige Glynn               F      Suwanee            GA    38:22.5   37:31.5   12:05 13  42.9       
233   3215 Lisa Glynn                F      Suwanee            GA    38:24.3   37:31.9   12:05 41  40.6       
234   3231 Summer Grobe              F      Loganville         GA    38:26.2   37:33.8   12:06 33  39.4       
235   3653 Whitney Worthington       F      Atlanta            GA    38:35.3   37:39.9   12:08 38  39.9       
236   3484 Patricia Puckett          F      Lawrenceville      GA    38:28.8   37:52.8   12:12 63  50.8       
237   3277 Julie Jackson             F      Clarkston          GA    38:18.9   37:58.5   12:14 58  47.7       
238   3384 Margie Mauldin            F      Loganville         GA    38:20.6   37:58.9   12:14 51  44.0       
239   3440 Jennifer Nugent           F      Cumming            GA    38:09.8   37:59.5   12:14 49  43.0       
240   3290 Georgia Johnson           F      Duluth             GA    38:33.8   38:01.0   12:15 35  39.1       
241   3182 Christian Finney Mcneal   F      Duluth             GA    38:09.1   38:01.7   12:15 35  39.1       
242   3397 Leah McGuinn              F      Lawrenceville      GA    39:17.2   38:01.8   12:15 37  39.4       
243   3402 Todd McNeal               M      Duluth             GA    38:09.0   38:02.0   12:15 29  34.2       
244   3513 Adamma Rowe-Anderson      F      Buford             GA    38:31.6   38:04.8   12:16 43  40.6       
245   3350 Lisa Lombardi             F      Roswell            GA    38:57.6   38:06.8   12:17 46  41.6       
246   3173 S. Fadely                 F      Buford             GA    38:13.4   38:08.0   12:17 11  44.3       
247   3429 Hector Navarro            M      Canton             GA    38:31.6   38:08.3   12:17 42  36.4       
248   3272 John Infanger             M      Cumming            GA    38:34.0   38:11.1   12:18 32  34.3       
249   3520 C. Sampona                F      Buford             GA    38:19.1   38:13.7   12:19 12  43.1       
250   3378 Tommy Martin              M      Suwanee            GA    38:53.0   38:21.0   12:21 47  37.6       
251   538  Kim Cates                 F      Cumming            GA    39:19.8   38:29.1   12:24 53  44.4       
252   3448 Marilyn Owens             F      Lawrenceville      GA    39:50.1   38:30.0   12:24 50  42.9       
253   3639 Casey Wilkes              F      Suwanee            GA    40:31.9   38:32.3   12:25 21  38.3       
254   3236 Rebecca Hancock           F      Buford             GA    39:01.3   38:37.8   12:27 36  38.6       
255   521  Victoria Boone            F      Atlanta            GA    38:50.3   38:38.0   12:27 38  38.9       
256   3131 Linda Crawford            F      Suwanee            GA    38:55.6   38:40.9   12:28 52  43.6       
257   3543 A. Simone                 F      Buford             GA    40:01.8   38:42.3   12:28 9   46.3       
258   3271 Debbie Hull               F      Decatur            GA    39:20.4   39:00.6   12:34 58  46.4       
259   3504 David Ring                M      Atlanta            GA    39:52.8   39:11.0   12:37 54  38.8       
260   3028 Kari Barnes               F      Dacula             GA    39:32.4   39:16.4   12:39 47  40.7       
261   3598 Walter Trask              M      Atlanta            GA    40:28.5   39:18.1   12:39 48  37.0       
262   3193 Lauren Frederickson       F      Atlanta            GA    40:00.1   39:20.0   12:40 27  37.5       
263   3426 Sherry Murphy             F      Buford             GA    39:48.8   39:24.5   12:42 55  44.3       
264   3538 Janet Sherrill            F      Suwanee            GA    40:41.7   39:26.9   12:42 55  44.3       
265   5274 Glaiza Rabor              F      Atlanta            GA    41:52.4   39:50.5   12:50 29  37.1       
266   3180 H. Findlay                M      Buford             GA    39:55.6   39:52.9   12:51 12  36.2       
267   3172 M. Fadely                 F      Buford             GA    40:07.6   40:01.9   12:54 12  41.2       
268   3312 Sherry Kemp               F      Lawrenceville      GA    40:35.0   40:05.2   12:55 63  48.0       
269   3163 Caroline Elam             F      Cumming            GA    40:53.8   40:15.1   12:58 13  40.0       
270   3362 Mary Maka                 F      Auburn             GA    40:28.3   40:17.6   12:59 42  38.1       
271   3465 Tammy Paul                F      Braselton          GA    40:52.2   40:17.9   12:59 48  40.1       
272   3083 Karena Campagna           F      Snellville         GA    40:24.9   40:20.7   13:00 17  37.2       
273   3274 Brad Ingram               M      Roswell            GA    42:26.4   40:21.6   13:00 42  34.4       
274   3164 Kristine Elam             F      Cumming            GA    41:04.2   40:27.7   13:02 48  40.0       
275   3270 Bob Huber                 M      Buford             GA    41:09.2   40:32.2   13:03 60  39.4       
276   3389 Dani McCarthy             F      Lawrenceville      GA    41:17.1   40:35.5   13:04 27  36.4       
277   3039 Anonymous Participant     F      Suwanee            GA    42:24.2   40:40.0   13:06 29  36.3       
278   3478 Alexis Phipps             F      Duluth             GA    41:57.8   40:47.5   13:08 17  36.8       
279   3627 Heather Watson            F      Buford             GA    40:53.7   40:48.3   13:09 39  37.0       
280   5162 Rob Phipps                M      Duluth             GA    42:08.7   40:57.7   13:12 59  38.7       
281   3517 Pam Ruff                  F      Suwanee            GA    41:15.1   41:06.5   13:14 40  36.9       
282   3170 Gena Evon                 F      Buford             GA    41:57.5   41:07.6   13:15 48  39.3       
283   3410 Leonard Mize              M      Buford             GA    42:00.7   41:16.0   13:17 39  33.0       
284   3480 Hilary Pingle             F      Atlanta            GA    42:00.7   41:16.6   13:18 34  35.9       
285   3147 Jane Dawson               F      Dacula             GA    41:51.0   41:19.1   13:18 68  49.7       
286   3540 Alex Shiao                M      Lawrenceville      GA    42:00.1   41:29.3   13:22 54  36.7       
287   3324 Sally Koether             F      Canton             GA    41:52.9   41:34.9   13:23 50  39.7       
288   3585 Xena The Warrior Puppy    M      Johns Creek        GA    42:29.3   41:35.3   13:24 53  36.3       
289   3315 Larry Kerr                M      Cumming            GA    42:09.4   41:35.6   13:24 74  44.4       
290   3399 W. McGuinn                M      Lawrenceville      GA    43:11.1   41:50.2   13:28 8   41.1       
291   3398 Thomas McGuinn            M      Lawrenceville      GA    43:11.6   41:51.4   13:29 39  32.5       
292   3292 Mark Johnson              M      Auburn             GA    42:27.7   41:53.6   13:30 45  33.9       
293   3275 Carolyn Ingram            F      Roswell            GA    44:19.7   42:14.6   13:36 41  36.1       
294   3456 Melissa Panarese          F      Stone Mountain     GA    43:05.6   42:16.5   13:37 55  41.3       
295   3198 Troy Freed                M      Suwanee            GA    42:43.5   42:23.2   13:39 19  30.6       
296   3197 Anonymous Participant     F      Suwanee            GA    42:43.6   42:24.4   13:39 48  38.1       
297   3196 Erica Freed               F      Suwanee            GA    42:43.4   42:24.5   13:39 15  36.6       
298   3179 Daniel Fernandez          M      Lilburn            GA    43:44.5   42:28.4   13:41 34  31.1       
299   3082 Pat Callaway              F      Buford             GA    43:25.7   42:28.8   13:41 63  45.3       
300   3256 Silvia Herrera            F      Acworth            GA    43:49.2   42:32.5   13:42 40  35.7       
301   5160 Laura Johnson             F      Sugar Hill         GA    42:48.6   42:35.6   13:43 43  36.3       
302   3291 Kelly Johnson             F      Lilburn            GA    43:14.7   42:40.0   13:44 38  35.2       
303   3030 Martha Barrera            F      Lawrenceville      GA    43:59.5   42:40.1   13:44 56  41.4       
304   3124 Allison Corrao            F      Gainesville        GA    42:52.6   42:40.6   13:45 50  38.7       
305   3473 Hannah Perry              F      Snellville         GA    43:18.8   42:40.9   13:45 21  34.6       
306   3309 Sarah Keeney              F      Gainesville        GA    43:56.1   42:41.3   13:45 38  35.2       
307   3474 Keith Perry               M      Snellville         GA    43:17.4   42:41.4   13:45 51  34.8       
308   3529 Brittany Schulein         F      Winder             GA    43:21.6   42:52.8   13:49 27  34.4       
309   3279 Allison January           F      Aurora             CO    43:21.7   42:52.8   13:49 29  34.4       
310   3053 Paul Bowen                M      Lawrenceville      GA    43:12.4   42:59.0   13:51 63  38.1       
311   3052 Barbara Bowen             F      Lawrenceville      GA    43:13.2   42:59.5   13:51 62  44.2       
312   3238 Stacey Harrington         F      Lawrenceville      GA    43:52.2   43:00.0   13:51 31  34.3       
313   3361 Julie Maddock             F      Marietta           GA    43:37.0   43:04.4   13:52 37  34.7       
314   3447 Susan Owen                F      Loganville         GA    43:27.7   43:09.5   13:54 54  40.0       
315   3636 Jennifer Wewers           F      Duluth             GA    43:56.8   43:20.0   13:57 48  37.3       
316   3498 T. Remy                   F      Buford             GA    43:26.7   43:21.1   13:58 12  38.0       
317   3548 Corrie Smith              F      Suwanee            GA    44:43.9   43:23.3   13:58 39  34.8       
318   3116 Lisa Combs                F      Buford             GA    44:42.9   43:24.6   13:59 41  35.1       
319   3595 Hannah Tran               F      Norcross           GA    45:00.8   43:24.7   13:59 28  34.0       
320   3245 Kim Hawkins               F      Buford             GA    45:01.4   43:25.3   13:59 31  34.0       
321   3074 S. Buser                  F      Suwanee            GA    43:43.8   43:40.0   14:04 5   48.2       
322   3073 Mandy Rae Buser           F      Suwanee            GA    43:43.7   43:40.2   14:04 34  34.0       
323   3626 Donna Ward                F      Buford             GA    43:47.5   43:43.5   14:05 52  38.6       
324   3427 Kathy Nagell              F      Buford             GA    44:08.8   43:48.7   14:07 51  38.1       
325   3011 Megan Albright            F      Alpharetta         GA    44:13.6   43:50.5   14:07 32  33.7       
326   3565 Matthew Stone             M      Atlanta            GA    44:06.2   44:05.8   14:12 34  29.9       
327   3177 Ervina Fejzic             F      Dacula             GA    44:07.5   44:07.1   14:12 27  33.5       
328   3086 Dwayne Campbell           M      Dacula             GA    44:26.6   44:09.3   14:13 49  33.1       
329   3609 Hope Ussery               F      Lawrenceville      GA    44:56.0   44:17.9   14:16 42  34.7       
330   3491 Alfred Ravelo             M      Suwanee            GA    44:58.0   44:29.9   14:20 34  29.7       
331   3451 Ricardo Padin             M      Buford             GA    44:56.7   44:30.4   14:20 36  30.0       
332   3089 Tracy Cann                F      Dacula             GA    45:20.1   44:41.4   14:24 42  34.3       
333   3612 Cathy Vanover             F      Suwanee            GA    45:27.5   44:48.8   14:26 52  37.7       
334   3616 K. Vechart                F      Jefferson          GA    45:02.4   44:49.9   14:26 6   44.9       
335   3615 Justin Vechart            M      Jefferson          GA    45:02.2   44:50.2   14:26 32  29.2       
336   3001 Susan Abercrombie-Davis   F      Suwanee            GA    45:29.7   45:04.1   14:31 48  35.9       
337   3332 Diana Lamphier            F      Lawrenceville      GA    45:43.6   45:04.3   14:31 44  34.6       
338   3135 Shanda Crosby             F      Suwanee            GA    45:29.0   45:04.5   14:31 47  35.5       
339   3341 Kelly Levine              F      Suwanee            GA    45:29.4   45:04.6   14:31 45  34.9       
340   5261 Hunter Smithakers         M      Dacula             GA    45:11.1   45:05.9   14:31 18  28.8       
341   5198 Leilani Leon              F      Lawrenceville      GA    45:14.2   45:08.5   14:32 17  33.2       
342   3463 Mital Patel               F      Cumming            GA    46:02.0   45:10.9   14:33 35  32.9       
343   3464 Anonymous Participant     M      Cumming            GA    46:02.5   45:11.6   14:33 38  29.9       
344   3383 Elaine Mastropaolo        F      Suwanee            GA    45:34.8   45:13.5   14:34 43  34.2       
345   3232 Ewa Hall                  F      Lilburn            GA    45:49.3   45:17.6   14:35 53  37.7       
346   3223 Devon Green               F      Atlanta            GA    46:17.8   45:35.8   14:41 27  32.4       
347   3287 Michael Johns             M      Atlanta            GA    46:46.5   45:38.2   14:42 31  28.6       
348   3288 Nicole Johns              F      Atlanta            GA    46:47.1   45:39.3   14:42 37  32.8       
349   3373 Colleen Martin            F      Suwanee            GA    46:17.8   45:46.2   14:44 48  35.3       
350   3435 Amanda Nix                F      Braselton          GA    47:01.4   45:50.1   14:46 43  33.7       
351   3472 Chris Perry               M      Suwanee            GA    46:08.3   45:50.4   14:46 39  29.7       
352   3559 Kathie Stebick            F      Alpharetta         GA    46:13.0   45:52.8   14:47 58  39.5       
353   3008 H. Affeldt                F      Buford             GA    46:07.5   46:00.6   14:49 10  37.8       
354   5176 Judy Watkins              F      Buford             GA    46:41.0   46:02.3   14:50 49  35.5       
355   4442 Scott Moreil              M      Suwanee            GA    46:26.7   46:07.6   14:51 55  33.2       
356   4447 Bib # 4447                M      Suwanee            GA    46:26.7   46:07.6   14:51                
357   5263 Jessica Boyle             F      Dacula             GA    46:19.4   46:14.7   14:54 18  32.1       
358   5188 Chase Colucci             M      Lawrenceville      GA    46:19.6   46:14.9   14:54 18  28.1       
359   3356 Rebecca Lunsford          F      Lilburn            GA    46:36.9   46:19.3   14:55 37  32.3       
360   5185 E. Holland                F      Suwanee            GA    47:47.9   46:40.7   15:02 12  35.3       
361   5271 Marla Holland             F      Suwanee            GA    47:48.1   46:41.0   15:02                
362   5270 Joe Buie                  M      Suwanee            GA    47:49.1   46:42.9   15:03 54  32.6       
363   3455 C. Panarese               F      Stone Mountain     GA    47:37.8   46:48.8   15:05 12  35.2       
364   3049 D. Borsh                  F      Alpharetta         GA    47:38.7   46:49.9   15:05 12  35.2       
365   3380 Cari Ann Mask             F      Lawrenceville      GA    47:46.7   47:03.2   15:09 45  33.4       
366   3528 Jennifer Schreiber        F      Cummimg            GA    47:46.7   47:06.6   15:10 35  31.6       
367   3339 Barbara Lemaster          F      Flowery Branch     GA    48:24.4   47:11.7   15:12 47  33.9       
368   3050 David Borsh               M      Alpharetta         GA    48:03.9   47:13.7   15:13 47  30.5       
369   3033 M. Beard                  M      Duluth             GA    47:55.0   47:25.5   15:16 6   41.5       
370   3077 Carlos Cabrera            M      Flowery Branch     GA    47:55.9   47:26.9   15:17 26  27.4       
371   3088 Shannon Candler           F      Lawrenceville      GA    47:50.5   47:27.5   15:17 35  31.3       
372   3051 Kathleen Borsh            F      Alpharetta         GA    48:17.6   47:29.1   15:18 42  32.3       
373   3546 Ramsey Sinclair           F      Duluth             GA    48:14.0   47:44.0   15:22 30  30.9       
374   3104 Devin Childress           M      Suwanee            GA    49:00.2   47:44.0   15:22 22  27.2       
375   3038 Rose Mary Bennett         F      Flowery Branch     GA    48:13.3   47:44.8   15:23 24  30.9       
376   3024 Patti Baldwin             F      Luthersville       GA    49:21.7   47:46.6   15:23 28  30.9       
377   3544 Whitney Simone            F      Buford             GA    49:21.5   47:49.8   15:24 35  31.1       
378   5133 A. McNew                  M      Dacula             GA    49:39.4   47:54.9   15:26 6   41.1       
379   5123 Natalia McNaw             F      Dacula             GA    49:35.7   47:55.5   15:26 28  30.8       
380   5126 Justin McNew              M      Dacula             GA    49:39.0   47:56.1   15:26 33  27.4       
381   3157 Alyssa Durden             F      Suwanee            GA    48:12.7   47:58.1   15:27 44  32.5       
382   3158 K. Durden                 F      Suwanee            GA    48:12.7   47:59.4   15:27 10  36.2       
383   3541 Rachael Shiao             F      Lawrenceville      GA    48:30.7   47:59.8   15:27 46  33.0       
384   3385 Jennifer Maxey            F      Lawrenceville      GA    48:25.9   48:03.2   15:29 37  31.1       
385   3641 A. Williams               M      Lawrenceville      GA    50:24.3   48:14.4   15:32 9   33.8       
386   3646 Anglice Wills             F      Lawrenceville      GA    50:30.5   48:21.1   15:34 42  31.7       
387   5273 Bib # 5273                M      Suwanee            GA    49:23.9   48:27.4   15:36                
388   3057 Debra Brass               F      Columbus           GA    49:14.1   48:33.1   15:38 44  32.1       
389   5178 Kelly Dunham              F      Suwanee            GA    49:34.3   48:38.1   15:40 45  32.3       
390   3391 Mary Jaclyn McCollum      F      Lilburn            GA    49:48.8   48:48.4   15:43 24  30.3       
391   3601 Dolores Trobradovic       F      Suwanee            GA    49:13.3   48:54.6   15:45 16  31.2       
392   5000 Leonard Ponn              M      Lawrenceville      GA    49:52.2   48:55.8   15:45 53  30.9       
393   3603 Milijana Trobradovic      F      Suwanee            GA    49:16.2   48:58.5   15:46 46  32.4       
394   3370 Steven Margolius          M      Alpharetta         GA    49:16.6   49:00.7   15:47 58  32.1       
395   3369 Linda Margolius           F      Alpharetta         GA    49:18.0   49:02.1   15:47 48  33.0       
396   3085 Lisa Campagna             F      Lilburn            GA    49:25.9   49:19.4   15:53 50  33.5       
397   3084 Kerrie Campagna           F      Snellville         GA    49:24.8   49:19.6   15:53 52  34.2       
398   3439 Heidi Nuber               F      Canton             GA    49:45.8   49:23.0   15:54 32  29.9       
399   3594 Katie Toney               F      Cumming            GA    49:51.1   49:26.0   15:55 30  29.9       
400   3617 Victoria Vermillion       F      Suwanee            GA    50:16.8   49:28.2   15:56 53  34.5       
401   3282 Katie Jeffries            F      Alpharetta         GA    50:18.5   49:38.0   15:59 25  29.8       
402   3634 Jill Wells                F      Suwanee            GA    50:12.0   49:46.5   16:02 56  35.5       
403   3628 Jennifer Waxman           F      Lawrenceville      GA    50:14.7   49:46.9   16:02 52  33.9       
404   3659 Amy Zachery               F      Lawrenceville      GA    50:08.7   49:47.0   16:02 34  29.8       
405   3325 Maria Kolofske            F      Suwanee            GA    50:11.9   49:47.4   16:02 55  35.1       
406   3629 Joel Waxman               M      Lawrenceville      GA    50:22.0   49:52.6   16:04 56  31.0       
407   3360 Laura Madden              F      Suwanee            GA    50:17.7   49:52.8   16:04 57  35.9       
408   3189 Kevin Fouser              M      Oxford             GA    50:22.0   49:53.7   16:04 55  30.7       
409   3382 Lauren Mastro             F      Duluth             GA    50:45.1   50:03.7   16:07 28  29.5       
410   3381 Kim Mastro                F      Duluth             GA    50:47.2   50:05.6   16:08 54  34.5       
411   5101 Richard Ponn              M      Lawrenceville      GA    51:04.2   50:07.3   16:08 78  39.6       
412   3467 Jade Pendergast           F      Duluth             GA    50:48.6   50:25.3   16:14 17  29.7       
413   3344 Wendi Lioi                F      Buford             GA    51:34.2   50:26.8   16:15 40  30.1       
414   3297 Elizabeth Joyce           F      Suwanee            GA    51:13.8   50:26.8   16:15 56  35.1       
415   3335 Gina Lanphear             F      Suwanee            GA    51:15.1   50:28.1   16:15 51  33.1       
416   3017 Amber Arnold              F      Duluth             GA    50:48.9   50:34.4   16:17 32  29.2       
417   3507 E. Roberts                F      Jefferson          GA    50:52.7   50:36.5   16:18 12  32.6       
418   3562 Mark Stidham              M      Lawrenceville      GA    51:51.3   50:40.6   16:19 60  31.5       
419   3563 Sue Stidham               F      Lawrenceville      GA    51:51.3   50:41.0   16:19 60  36.6       
420   3471 Teresa Perez              F      Suwanee            GA    52:09.0   50:56.6   16:24 48  31.7       
421   3281 Kristi Jeans              F      Lawrenceville      GA    51:29.6   50:58.8   16:25 45  30.8       
422   5272 Kim Massie                F      Buford             GA    52:39.9   51:02.7   16:26 47  31.3       
423   3577 Karen Talley              F      Suwanee            GA    51:30.2   51:14.0   16:30 40  29.6       
424   3396 Katelyn McGuinn           F      Lawrenceville      GA    52:42.7   51:25.1   16:33 13  31.3       
425   3129 Victoria Cox              F      Bogart             GA    52:57.7   51:53.6   16:43 30  28.5       
426   3155 Ashley Duel               F      Duluth             GA    52:56.5   51:53.9   16:43 33  28.5       
427   5163 B. Bradford               F      Suwanee            GA    52:19.4   52:02.2   16:45 11  32.5       
428   3642 James Williams            M      Buford             GA    53:35.2   52:05.0   16:46 55  29.4       
429   3537 Anonymous Participant     F      Suwanee            GA    52:45.7   52:21.7   16:52                
430   3248 Morgan Hayes              F      Alpharetta         GA    53:32.8   52:22.9   16:52 33  28.3       
431   3649 Phillip Wilson            M      Buford             GA    52:41.8   52:23.1   16:52 47  27.5       
432   3424 Nisha Mudbhary            F      Duluth             GA    53:15.3   52:23.1   16:52 40  29.0       
433   3068 Penny Budd                F      Lawrenceville      GA    52:51.2   52:24.5   16:53 57  34.1       
434   3241 Kristy Harrison           F      Dacula             GA    53:11.3   52:25.1   16:53 43  29.5       
435   3293 Tanisha Jones             F      Stone Mountain     GA    53:10.8   52:28.1   16:54 40  28.9       
436   3149 Caitlin Di Pietro         F      Atlanta            GA    53:39.1   52:28.6   16:54 31  28.1       
437   3240 Alexis Harrison           F      Loganville         GA    53:15.3   52:29.4   16:54 25  28.1       
438   3599 Jeanne Traylor            F      Lawrenceville      GA    53:35.6   52:30.2   16:54 45  29.9       
439   3600 Jeff Traylor              M      Lawrenceville      GA    53:37.3   52:30.4   16:54 51  28.3       
440   3557 G. Spencer                M      Duluth             GA    53:36.8   52:44.3   16:59 3              
441   3558 Jonathan Spencer          M      Duluth             GA    53:36.2   52:45.8   16:59 40  26.0       
442   3644 Susan Williams            F      Lawrenceville      GA    54:59.3   52:58.5   17:04 29  27.9       
443   3561 Ryan Stewart              M      Lawrenceville      GA    53:50.7   53:03.4   17:05 42  26.2       
444   3345 Tonya Little              F      Lawrenceville      GA    53:50.7   53:04.4   17:05 47  30.1       
445   3661 Lesley Zimmer             F      Buford             GA    53:50.9   53:04.4   17:05 34  27.9       
446   3132 Cindy Crenshaw            F      Bishop             GA    53:40.4   53:06.6   17:06 56  33.3       
447   3056 Heather Bragg             F      Woodstock          GA    55:07.7   53:08.1   17:07 29  27.8       
448   3662 Mike Zimmer               M      Buford             GA    54:01.0   53:14.3   17:09 32  24.6       
449   3237 Sarah Harrington          F      Bufordi            GA    54:05.1   53:20.9   17:11 41  28.6       
450   3570 Rich Strong               M      Lawrenceville      GA    54:39.5   53:44.5   17:18 60  29.7       
451   3070 Frank Burk                M      Duluth             GA    55:15.7   53:52.8   17:21 63  30.4       
452   3569 Becky Strong              F      Lawrenceville      GA    54:47.3   53:53.2   17:21 60  34.4       
453   3377 Michelle Martin           F      Lawrenceville      GA    55:32.0   54:03.6   17:24 61  34.7       
454   3648 Ivellies Wilson           F      Buford             GA    54:22.6   54:07.8   17:26 50  30.5       
455   5152 Judy Walsh                F      Sugar Hill         GA    54:17.3   54:15.4   17:28 58  33.4       
456   5158 Beth Walsh                F      Atlanta            GA    54:17.9   54:16.1   17:29 27  27.2       
457   3452 Sharon Padin              F      Buford             GA    56:20.7   54:38.0   17:36 36  27.3       
458   3352 Alexis Loveland           F      Suwanee            GA    56:21.1   54:39.1   17:36 34  27.1       
459   5265 A. Yacoub                 F      Marrietta          GA    55:02.6   54:47.8   17:39 11  30.8       
460   3499 Iwona Rewucki             F      Lawrenceville      GA    56:50.4   54:55.8   17:41 37  27.2       
461   3482 Beth Pollak               F      Suwanee            GA    55:35.2   54:59.5   17:42 27  26.9       
462   3460 Whitley Parker            F      Atlanta            GA    55:35.7   54:59.9   17:43 28  26.8       
463   3209 Donna Gerasimek           F      Lawrenceville      GA    56:05.7   55:31.2   17:53 54  31.1       
464   3059 Linda Bridges             F      Bethlehem          GA    56:06.2   55:32.1   17:53 58  32.6       
465   3567 Jenny Storey              F      Suwanee            GA    56:43.8   55:35.8   17:54 45  28.3       
466   3284 Deborah Jenkins           F      Grantville         GA    56:17.2   55:40.6   17:56 44  28.0       
467   4545 Debra Conroy              F      Dacula             GA    56:13.7   55:43.8   17:57 60  33.3       
468   3658 Denise Young              F      Hoschton           GA    56:14.1   55:44.8   17:57 57  32.1       
469   4553 Mary Kate Young           F      Suwanee            GA    56:16.5   55:47.9   17:58 25  26.5       
470   3421 Carol Moses               F      Suwanee            GA    57:09.9   55:48.8   17:58 60  33.2       
471   3613 Marc Vanover              M      Suwanee            GA    56:52.6   56:08.0   18:05 55  27.3       
472   3510 Danny Rodrigues           M      Roswell            GA    56:41.6   56:18.5   18:08 43  24.9       
473   3509 Andrea Rodrigues          F      Roswell            GA    56:41.2   56:19.9   18:08 43  27.5       
474   3166 Denise Eldridge           F      Sugar Hill         GA    57:17.4   56:24.5   18:10 60  32.9       
475   3165 Bob Eldridge              M      Sugar Hill         GA    57:17.7   56:25.8   18:10 60  28.3       
476   3152 Mike Dillard              M      Cumming            GA    57:17.7   56:26.3   18:10 62  28.8       
477   3060 Ladeana Brilling          F      Cumming            GA    57:18.5   56:26.6   18:11 52  29.9       
478   3195 Melissa Free              F      Sugar Hill         GA    57:53.4   56:31.4   18:12 40  26.8       
479   3194 Barry Free                M      Sugar Hill         GA    57:53.1   56:31.9   18:12 51  26.3       
480   3283 David Jenkins             M      Grantville         GA    57:08.1   56:32.0   18:12 48  25.7       
481   3590 Julie Thompson            F      Suwanee            GA    57:54.0   56:32.6   18:12 41  27.0       
482   3121 James Corbett             M      Buford             GA    57:45.3   56:32.7   18:12 44  24.9       
483   3122 Kathy Corbett             F      Buford             GA    57:49.2   56:34.8   18:13 45  27.8       
484   3142 Liz Dalton                F      Buford             GA    57:33.6   56:40.6   18:15 24  26.1       
485   3143 Nancy Dalton              F      Buford             GA    57:28.2   56:41.3   18:15 57  31.5       
486   3176 Lauren Farr               F      Buford             GA    57:47.3   56:52.1   18:19 28  26.0       
487   3055 Brittany Bradford         F      Lawrenceville      GA    57:47.1   56:52.9   18:19 27  26.0       
488   3137 Teresa Cross-Ramirez      F      Norcross           GA    57:48.5   56:52.9   18:19 53  30.0       
489   3136 Paula Cross-Ramirez       F      Norcross           GA    57:46.8   56:53.6   18:19 49  28.7       
490   3551 Kristie Smith             F      Lilburn            GA    57:48.9   56:53.7   18:19 52  29.7       
491   3229 Paul Grimes               M      Suwanee            GA    57:38.8   56:53.9   18:19 57  27.4       
492   3208 Shannon Geis              F      Lilburn            GA    57:48.3   56:53.9   18:19 47  28.1       
493   3228 Babs Grimes               F      Suwanee            GA    58:05.1   57:20.1   18:28 58  31.6       
494   3003 Brian Adams               M      Lawrenceville      GA    59:02.3   57:29.4   18:31 56  26.9       
495   3495 Jerry Reeves              M      Lawrenceville      GA    59:00.7   57:29.7   18:31 52  26.1       
496   3007 Tammi Adams               F      Lawrenceville      GA    59:01.0   57:30.4   18:31 54  30.0       
497   3037 Belinda Bennett           F      Lawrenceville      GA    58:56.6   57:33.5   18:32 58  31.4       
498   3257 Kimberly Herring          F      Braselton          GA    59:46.0   57:58.9   18:40 43  26.7       
499   3313 Anonymous Participant     F      Duluth             GA    59:47.0   57:59.2   18:40 70  36.4       
500   3340 Katie Lepage              F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:00:32.2 58:00.2   18:41 31  25.5       
501   3437 Nancy Norton              F      Lilburn            GA    59:05.4   58:01.8   18:41 54  29.8       
502   3251 Janet Hendrian            F      Snellville         GA    1:00:34.2 58:02.5   18:41 56  30.5       
503   3234 Angie Hammond             F      Auburn             GA    59:03.9   58:02.7   18:41 53  29.4       
504   3338 Alexandra Lemaster        F      Flowery Branch     GA    59:26.8   58:08.9   18:43 21  25.4       
505   3643 Stacey Williams           F      Buford             GA    59:49.2   58:11.0   18:44 40  26.1       
506   3572 Jason Summers             M      Braselton          GA    58:55.0   58:18.2   18:46 39  23.4       
507   3573 Jennifer Summers          F      Braselton          GA    58:54.7   58:18.6   18:47 33  25.4       
508   3364 Donna Mandato             F      Suwanee            GA    59:53.5   58:19.9   18:47 50  28.3       
509   3531 Kathy Scull               F      Cumming            GA    59:55.3   58:21.2   18:47 49  28.0       
510   3250 Tracey Hecht              F      Alpharetta         GA    59:32.9   58:21.3   18:47 44  26.7       
511   3096 Casey Castagna            F      Atlanta            GA    59:36.1   58:23.9   18:48 37  25.6       
512   3012 Cassie Aldridge           F      Alpharetta         GA    59:36.4   58:24.9   18:49 45  26.9       
513   3591 Katie Thompson            F      Newark             DE    59:30.1   58:26.1   18:49 31  25.3       
514   3588 James Thompson            M      Newark             DE    59:30.1   58:26.1   18:49 31  22.3       
515   3004 Caroline Adams            F      Loganville         GA    1:00:01.5 58:26.8   18:49 26  25.3       
516   3436 Bobby Norton              M      Lilburn            GA    59:30.5   58:27.4   18:49 55  26.2       
517   3502 Julia Rice                F      Alpharetta         GA    1:00:10.3 58:32.1   18:51 51  28.5       
518   3203 Ashley Gantt              F      Duluth             GA    59:08.1   58:41.6   18:54 36  25.4       
519   3539 Mark Sherrill             M      Suwanee            GA    59:59.6   58:45.7   18:55 59  26.9       
520   3322 Shirley Kirker            F      Buford             GA    1:01:07.3 59:05.3   19:02 52  28.6       
521   3367 Jason Mann                M      Tucker             GA    1:00:56.6 59:05.5   19:02 39  23.0       
522   3368 Melanie Mann              F      Tucker             GA    1:00:55.6 59:06.3   19:02 37  25.3       
523   3450 Crystal Padilla           F      Dacula             GA    1:00:59.7 59:09.6   19:03 38  25.4       
524   3408 Tracy Miller              F      Woodstock          GA    1:00:59.3 59:09.8   19:03 47  27.0       
525   3201 Kathleen Gallagher        F      Norcross           GA    1:02:27.1 59:11.9   19:04 57  30.2       
526   3321 John Kirker               M      Buford             GA    1:01:15.5 59:13.0   19:04 54  25.7       
527   3578 Alan Taylor               M      Dacula             GA    1:00:37.2 59:16.5   19:05 58  26.5       
528   3530 Connie Schutte            F      Suwanee            GA    1:00:17.1 59:16.7   19:05 67  34.2       
529   4658 Mary Gurney               F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:00:16.4 59:17.3   19:05 58  30.5       
530   3582 Sydney Taylor             F      Dacula             GA    1:00:40.0 59:18.0   19:06 20  24.9       
531   3359 Logan MacIntyre           M      Dacula             GA    1:00:40.3 59:18.3   19:06 20  21.9       
532   3581 Anonymous Participant     F      Dacula             GA    1:00:40.8 59:19.2   19:06 54  29.1       
533   3115 Chris Collins             M      Norcross           GA    1:02:24.2 59:20.1   19:06 53  25.4       
534   3100 Kim Chase                 F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:00:51.0 59:24.7   19:08 52  28.4       
535   3058 Donna Braswell            F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:00:50.9 59:25.1   19:08 58  30.5       
536   3310 May Kelley                F      Winder             GA    59:43.7   59:26.2   19:08 54  29.1       
537   3032 Brandi Beamon             F      Bethlehem          GA    59:44.5   59:27.7   19:09 32  24.9       
538   3286 Terrie Jernigan           F      Lilburn            GA    1:00:40.7 59:32.1   19:10 58  30.4       
539   3632 Thomas Webb               M      Duluth             GA    1:01:38.0 59:32.2   19:10 28  21.8       
540   3512 Angela Rossetti           F      Duluth             GA    1:01:39.0 59:33.2   19:11 24  24.8       
541   3468 Anonymous Participant     F      Duluth             GA    1:00:21.9 59:37.8   19:12 55  29.3       
542   3466 Eve Pendergast            F      Duluth             GA    1:00:23.6 59:39.6   19:13 56  29.6       
543   3433 Sherri Nelson             F      Johns Creek        GA    1:01:21.1 59:40.5   19:13 54  28.9       
544   3213 Jackie Gilbert            F      Cumming            GA    1:00:26.8 59:53.5   19:17 47  26.7       
545   3430 Sarah Neal                F      Hoschton           GA    1:00:27.9 59:54.9   19:18 40  25.3       
546   3432 Rocky Nelson              M      Johns Creek        GA    1:01:21.6 1:00:08.8 19:22 54  25.3       
547   3556 D. Spencer                M      Duluth             GA    1:01:31.8 1:00:39.9 19:32 3              
548   3225 Julie Greenwell           F      Duluth             GA    1:01:31.8 1:00:40.7 19:32 38  24.7       
549   3536 Chris Shepherd            M      Suwanee            GA    1:01:08.0 1:00:42.6 19:33 34  21.7       
550   3532 Shirley Sea               F      Suwanee            GA    1:02:47.9 1:01:14.7 19:43 27  24.1       
551   3656 Yannie Yau                F      Snellville         GA    1:02:48.8 1:01:15.0 19:43 39  24.6       
552   3580 Jill Taylor               F      Buford             GA    1:02:49.4 1:01:15.8 19:44 51  27.3       
553   3029 Sarah Barnhart            F      Dacula             GA    1:02:25.6 1:01:20.9 19:45 26  24.1       
554   3123 Katie Corbett             F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:02:25.0 1:01:22.0 19:46 26  24.1       
555   4666 Ruth Moore                F      Lilburn            GA    1:03:35.5 1:01:30.9 19:48 50  26.8       
556   3413 Adalynn Moreland          F      Buford             GA    1:02:46.8 1:01:40.5 19:52                
557   3416 Brooke Moreland-Smith     F      Buford             GA    1:02:46.7 1:01:41.4 19:52 25  23.9       
558   3414 Holly Moreland            F      Buford             GA    1:02:52.0 1:01:45.9 19:53 47  25.9       
559   3647 Debbie Wills              F      Dacula             GA    1:04:03.2 1:01:54.3 19:56 58  29.2       
560   3119 Meagan Cook               F      Grayson            GA    1:06:15.3 1:02:05.7 20:00 26  23.8       
561   3375 Leslie Martin             F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:03:37.4 1:02:09.1 20:01 60  29.8       
562   3304 Ulampee Kareeratana       F      Suwanee            GA    1:05:55.7 1:02:10.0 20:01 38  24.2       
563   3127 Jennifer Courter          F      Suwanee            GA    1:05:55.9 1:02:10.1 20:01 41  24.5       
564   3069 Becky Burk                F      Duluth             GA    1:03:37.8 1:02:13.6 20:02 65  31.7       
565   3117 Cortney Compton           F      Loganville         GA    1:06:26.7 1:02:17.0 20:03 35  23.9       
566   3327 Meagan Kramer             F      Loganville         GA    1:03:30.8 1:02:35.5 20:09 23  23.6       
567   3326 Jenny Kramer              F      Canton             GA    1:03:30.6 1:02:36.3 20:10 34  23.7       
568   3227 Mary Gregory              F      Hoschton           GA    1:03:52.0 1:02:42.4 20:11 48  25.8       
569   3114 Nancy Coker               F      Braselton          GA    1:03:51.7 1:02:43.0 20:12 61  29.9       
570   3218 Marsha Goodson            F      Buford             GA    1:04:01.5 1:02:52.2 20:15 66  31.8       
571   3343 Tony Lioi                 M      Buford             GA    1:04:01.4 1:02:52.7 20:15 42  22.1       
572   3505 Jessica Rives             F      Grayson            GA    1:06:13.2 1:03:24.7 20:25 30  23.3       
573   3159 P. Eady                   M      Duluth             GA    1:04:22.6 1:03:33.6 20:28 12  22.7       
574   3161 T. Eady                   M      Duluth             GA    1:04:22.8 1:03:34.2 20:28 12  22.7       
575   3160 Regina Eady               F      Duluth             GA    1:04:29.2 1:03:41.9 20:31 41  23.9       
576   4399 Diane Whitaker            F      Suwanee            GA    1:05:56.6 1:03:58.8 20:36 58  28.3       
577   3217 Erica Gooding             F      Cumming            GA    1:05:53.4 1:04:05.1 20:38 24  23.0       
578   3109 Randy Cleghorn            M      Buford             GA    1:05:43.9 1:04:59.1 20:55 50  22.7       
579   3110 Tracey Cleghorn           F      Buford             GA    1:05:44.3 1:04:59.2 20:56 50  25.4       
580   3353 Ginny Lucas               F      McDonough          GA    1:05:20.0 1:05:19.6 21:02 57  27.4       
581   3239 Anonymous Participant     F      Cleveland          GA    1:06:47.6 1:05:50.4 21:12 28  22.4       
582   3026 Donna Barber              F      Senoia             GA    1:06:48.6 1:05:51.9 21:12 43  23.5       
583   3610 Codie Vanderpool          M      Buford             GA    1:07:53.7 1:06:00.7 21:15 20  19.7       
584   3259 Kathy Hill                F      Buford             GA    1:07:42.7 1:06:26.9 21:24 53  25.7       
585   3258 Anonymous Participant     F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:07:50.6 1:06:34.6 21:26 57  26.9       
586   3139 Ed Curran                 M      Lawrenceville      GA    1:07:04.0 1:06:36.5 21:27 54  22.8       
587   3611 Kristy Vanderpool         F      Buford             GA    1:08:43.2 1:06:50.0 21:31 21  22.1       
588   3133 Heather Croas             F      Cartersville       GA    1:08:03.4 1:06:58.4 21:34 38  22.4       
589   3479 Taylor Picone             F      Buford             GA    1:09:11.5 1:07:19.1 21:41 22  21.9       
590   3214 Madison Giles             F      Suwanee            GA    1:09:02.1 1:07:28.6 21:44 22  21.9       
591   3483 Sussie Portillo           F      Duluth             GA    1:08:17.2 1:07:38.9 21:47 20  21.8       
592   3365 Alex Manente              M      Duluth             GA    1:08:19.2 1:07:40.1 21:47 31  19.3       
593   3405 Marvena Merriweather      F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:09:11.5 1:07:42.7 21:48 28  21.8       
594   3366 Caroline Manente          F      Duluth             GA    1:08:22.2 1:07:43.9 21:49 31  21.8       
595   3519 Oscar Salcedo             M      Lawrenceville      GA    1:09:16.7 1:07:45.2 21:49 29  19.2       
596   5269 Jarrod Bryant             M      Suwanee            GA    1:09:43.7 1:08:13.9 21:58 61  23.6       
597   4641 Christian Garder          M      Suwanee            GA    1:10:18.3 1:08:23.5 22:01 24  19.0       
598   3125 Angela Couch              F      Suwanee            GA    1:10:18.0 1:08:23.9 22:01 31  21.6       
599   3040 Victoria Beverly          F      Duluth             GA    1:11:02.9 1:09:08.6 22:16 24  21.4       
600   3618 Janie Villegas            F      Monroe             GA    1:11:02.9 1:09:30.7 22:23 23  21.2       
601   3112 Todd Cline                M      Sugar Hill         GA    1:13:08.3 1:09:53.1 22:30 48  20.8       
602   3111 Joni Cline                F      Sugar Hill         GA    1:13:09.9 1:09:54.6 22:31 37  21.4       
603   3243 Patrick Harvey            M      Lawrenceville      GA    1:11:26.8 1:10:00.7 22:33 54  21.7       
604   3242 Jennifer Harvey           F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:11:27.3 1:10:01.4 22:33 57  25.5       
605   3376 Lori Martin               F      Atlanta            GA    1:10:43.4 1:10:02.1 22:33 54  24.7       
606   3261 Kristian Hillsman         F      Duluth             GA    1:11:53.0 1:10:27.5 22:41 27  21.0       
607   4472 Corey Burdin              M      Duluth             GA    1:11:54.0 1:10:29.3 22:42 29  18.4       
608   3118 Ashley Connor             F      Suwanee            GA    1:12:20.3 1:11:25.6 23:00 30  20.7       
609   3062 Amanda Brown              F      Duluth             GA    1:11:59.4 1:11:31.2 23:02 34  20.7       
610   3235 Kandi Hammond             F      Snellville         GA    1:12:39.6 1:11:46.0 23:06 43  21.6       
611   3404 Cheryl Melton             F      Suwanee            GA    1:12:58.5 1:12:04.5 23:12 49  22.7       
612   3066 Sean Brundage             M      Duluth             GA    1:13:40.3 1:13:08.8 23:33 30  17.8       
613   3063 Amy Brown                 F      Decaturdecatur     GA    1:16:34.3 1:14:39.5 24:02 36  20.0       
614   3102 S. Cheely                 F      Decatur            GA    1:16:34.2 1:14:39.9 24:02 2              
615   3101 Crystal Cheely            F      Decaturdecatur     GA    1:16:33.7 1:14:39.9 24:02 32  19.8       
616   3016 Angela Andrews            F      Decaturdecatur     GA    1:16:34.2 1:14:40.3 24:03 48  21.7       
617   3607 Nancy Tyndal              F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:16:38.0 1:15:31.9 24:19 61  24.8       
618   5131 C. McNew                  M      Dacula             GA    1:17:55.5 1:16:11.4 24:32 5   28.1       
619   5266 Shirley White             F      Oxford             GA    1:18:01.5 1:16:18.6 24:34 56  23.2       
620   3419 Trish Morriss             F      Cumming            GA    1:17:42.7 1:16:38.9 24:41 52  22.0       
621   3108 Marcy Clark               F      Cumming            GA    1:17:43.3 1:16:40.7 24:41 56  23.1       
622   3210 Lynn Gerhard              F      Cumming            GA    1:17:50.2 1:16:43.6 24:42 53  22.3       
623   3148 Rosemarie Degaraff        F      Cumming            GA    1:17:48.6 1:16:45.4 24:43 54  22.5       

Embed Code