Spooky Sprint East DFW

Sat October 17, 2020 Mansfield, TX US 76063 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                                                Time       Time                 Percentage Place                   
===== ==== ================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     1030 Carlos Chavez     M      Grand Prairie TX    US      24:04.47   23:59.08   7:44  29  54.1       1        Overall Male   
                                                                                                           1        M 20-29        
2     1002 A. Arnett         M      Sioux Falls   SD    US      27:31.27   27:20.55   8:49  10  56.7       2        Overall Male   
                                                                                                           1        M 10 & under   
3     1001 Tonya Arms        F      Fort Worth    TX    US      27:42.76   27:36.92   8:54  43  55.9       1        Overall Female 
                                                                                                           1        F 40-49        
4     1013 Maureen Hughes    F      Garland       TX    US      32:06.52   31:58.60   10:19 30  46.1       2        Overall Female 
                                                                                                           1        F 30-39        
5     1018 Chelsea Mexin     F      Garland       TX    US      33:34.45   33:30.10   10:48 28  44.0       3        Overall Female 
                                                                                                           1        F 20-29        
6     1008 Sierra Fisher     F      Grand Prairie TX    US      34:11.20   34:07.54   11:00 38  43.9       4        Overall Female 
                                                                                                           2        F 30-39        
7     1009 Kelly Fortune     F      Mansfield     TX    US      34:41.08   34:36.48   11:10 42  44.3       5        Overall Female 
                                                                                                           2        F 40-49        
8     1017 Charles Messamore M      Grand Prairie TX    US      35:10.68   34:59.95   11:17 47  41.1       3        Overall Male   
                                                                                                           1        M 40-49        
9     1016 Kris McKinney     F      Mansfield     TX    US      35:21.46   35:17.16   11:23 42  43.4       6        Overall Female 
                                                                                                           3        F 40-49        
10    1022 Danny Renteria    M      Fort Worth    TX    US      35:45.02   35:30.21   11:27 47  40.5       4        Overall Male   
                                                                                                           2        M 40-49        
11    1015 Shelley Lindsey   F      Grand Prairie TX    US      36:34.50   36:22.81   11:44 50  45.3       7        Overall Female 
                                                                                                           1        F 50-59        
12    1010 Jolie Goldston    F      Irving        TX    US      39:23.93   39:04.42   12:36 45  40.1       8        Overall Female 
                                                                                                           4        F 40-49        
13    1028 Shari Singleton   F      Duncanville   TX    US      48:33.57   41:57.00   13:32 55  41.5       9        Overall Female 
                                                                                                           2        F 50-59        
14    1021 Terri Price       F      Grand Prairie TX    US      42:10.21   42:03.87   13:34 48  38.3       10       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           5        F 40-49        
15    1027 Jaimi Singleton   F      Duncanville   TX    US      48:42.58   42:05.89   13:35 25  35.0       11       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           2        F 20-29        
16    1012 Erika Harper      F      Arlington     TX    US      43:37.24   43:20.98   13:59 39  34.7       12       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           3        F 30-39        
17    1014 Jade Kennedy      F      Mansfield     TX    US      44:32.20   44:27.86   14:21 24  33.1       13       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           3        F 20-29        
18    1031 Sheli Godbold     F      Arlington     TX    US      44:52.67   44:31.38   14:22 50  37.0       14       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           3        F 50-59        
19    1023 Tammy Renteria    F      Fort Worth    TX    US      44:53.14   44:35.11   14:23 53  38.2       15       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           4        F 50-59        
20    1026 Gary Schepf       M      Irving        TX    US      46:10.92   45:57.76   14:50 62  35.2       5        Overall Male   
                                                                                                           1        M 60 & over    
21    1020 Sienna Owings     F      Grand Prairie TX    US      50:26.30   50:09.26   16:11 14  31.4       16       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           1        F 11-14        
22    1019 Debra Owings      F      Grand Prairie TX    US      50:49.21   50:32.04   16:18 40  29.9       17       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           6        F 40-49        
23    1029 Lynn Thomas       F      Grand Prairie TX    US      51:01.57   50:48.63   16:23 66  39.3       18       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           1        F 60 & Over    
24    1032 Phillip Hatton    M      Arlington     TX    US      53:48.27   53:40.28   17:19 66  31.2       6        Overall Male   
                                                                                                           2        M 60 & over    
25    1006 H. Baker          F      Grand Prairie TX    US      57:20.56   57:09.87   18:26 7   33.7       19       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           1        F 10 & Under   
26    1005 Sara Arnett       F      Sioux Falls   SD    US      1:04:47.68 1:04:26.51 20:47 32  22.9       20       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           4        F 30-39        
27    1004 L. Arnett         F      Sioux Falls   SD    US      1:04:48.23 1:04:27.11 20:47 6   31.1       21       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           2        F 10 & Under   
28    1024 Marie Rich        F      Sioux Falls   SD    US      1:04:48.29 1:04:27.24 20:47 38  23.2       22       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           5        F 30-39        
29    1003 E. Arnett         F      Sioux Falls   SD    US      1:04:47.75 1:04:27.33 20:48 8   28.7       24       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           4        F 10 & Under   


Overall Male
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Carlos Chavez     1030 29  1       Grand Prairie TX US 23:59.08 
2     A. Arnett         1002 10  2       Sioux Falls SD US   27:20.55 
3     Charles Messamore 1017 47  8       Grand Prairie TX US 34:59.95 
4     Danny Renteria    1022 47  10      Fort Worth TX US    35:30.21 
5     Gary Schepf       1026 62  20      Irving TX US        45:57.76 
6     Phillip Hatton    1032 66  24      Arlington TX US     53:40.28 


Overall Female
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Tonya Arms      1001 43  3       Fort Worth TX US    27:36.92   
2     Maureen Hughes  1013 30  4       Garland TX US       31:58.60   
3     Chelsea Mexin   1018 28  5       Garland TX US       33:30.10   
4     Sierra Fisher   1008 38  6       Grand Prairie TX US 34:07.54   
5     Kelly Fortune   1009 42  7       Mansfield TX US     34:36.48   
6     Kris McKinney   1016 42  9       Mansfield TX US     35:17.16   
7     Shelley Lindsey 1015 50  11      Grand Prairie TX US 36:22.81   
8     Jolie Goldston  1010 45  12      Irving TX US        39:04.42   
9     Shari Singleton 1028 55  13      Duncanville TX US   41:57.00   
10    Terri Price     1021 48  14      Grand Prairie TX US 42:03.87   
11    Jaimi Singleton 1027 25  15      Duncanville TX US   42:05.89   
12    Erika Harper    1012 39  16      Arlington TX US     43:20.98   
13    Jade Kennedy    1014 24  17      Mansfield TX US     44:27.86   
14    Sheli Godbold   1031 50  18      Arlington TX US     44:31.38   
15    Tammy Renteria  1023 53  19      Fort Worth TX US    44:35.11   
16    Sienna Owings   1020 14  21      Grand Prairie TX US 50:09.26   
17    Debra Owings    1019 40  22      Grand Prairie TX US 50:32.04   
18    Lynn Thomas     1029 66  23      Grand Prairie TX US 50:48.63   
19    H. Baker        1006 7   25      Grand Prairie TX US 57:09.87   
20    Sara Arnett     1005 32  26      Sioux Falls SD US   1:04:26.51 
21    L. Arnett       1004 6   27      Sioux Falls SD US   1:04:27.11 
22    Marie Rich      1024 38  28      Sioux Falls SD US   1:04:27.24 
24    E. Arnett       1003 8   29      Sioux Falls SD US   1:04:27.33 


Male 10 & under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     A. Arnett 1002 10  2       Sioux Falls SD US 27:20.55 


Female 10 & Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ========= ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     H. Baker  1006 7   25      Grand Prairie TX US 57:09.87   
2     L. Arnett 1004 6   27      Sioux Falls SD US   1:04:27.11 
4     E. Arnett 1003 8   29      Sioux Falls SD US   1:04:27.33 


Female 11-14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Sienna Owings 1020 14  21      Grand Prairie TX US 50:09.26 


Male 20-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Carlos Chavez 1030 29  1       Grand Prairie TX US 23:59.08 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Chelsea Mexin   1018 28  5       Garland TX US     33:30.10 
2     Jaimi Singleton 1027 25  15      Duncanville TX US 42:05.89 
3     Jade Kennedy    1014 24  17      Mansfield TX US   44:27.86 


Female 30-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Maureen Hughes 1013 30  4       Garland TX US       31:58.60   
2     Sierra Fisher  1008 38  6       Grand Prairie TX US 34:07.54   
3     Erika Harper   1012 39  16      Arlington TX US     43:20.98   
4     Sara Arnett    1005 32  26      Sioux Falls SD US   1:04:26.51 
5     Marie Rich     1024 38  28      Sioux Falls SD US   1:04:27.24 


Male 40-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Charles Messamore 1017 47  8       Grand Prairie TX US 34:59.95 
2     Danny Renteria    1022 47  10      Fort Worth TX US    35:30.21 


Female 40-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Tonya Arms     1001 43  3       Fort Worth TX US    27:36.92 
2     Kelly Fortune  1009 42  7       Mansfield TX US     34:36.48 
3     Kris McKinney  1016 42  9       Mansfield TX US     35:17.16 
4     Jolie Goldston 1010 45  12      Irving TX US        39:04.42 
5     Terri Price    1021 48  14      Grand Prairie TX US 42:03.87 
6     Debra Owings   1019 40  22      Grand Prairie TX US 50:32.04 


Female 50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Shelley Lindsey 1015 50  11      Grand Prairie TX US 36:22.81 
2     Shari Singleton 1028 55  13      Duncanville TX US   41:57.00 
3     Sheli Godbold   1031 50  18      Arlington TX US     44:31.38 
4     Tammy Renteria  1023 53  19      Fort Worth TX US    44:35.11 


Male 60 & over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Gary Schepf    1026 62  20      Irving TX US    45:57.76 
2     Phillip Hatton 1032 66  24      Arlington TX US 53:40.28 


Female 60 & Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Lynn Thomas 1029 66  23      Grand Prairie TX US 50:48.63 

Embed Code