First Annual Run the Pike 5k

Sat September 16, 2017 Lower Gwynedd Township, PA US 19002 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                          Gender City         State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        
                                                                          Time  Time            Percentage 
===== === ============================= ====== ============ ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== 
1     135 NICHOLAS LEFAVOR              M      PHILLY       PA    US      16:57 16:57 5:28  22  76.4       
2     117 BRIAN SAVAGE                  M      AMBLER       PA    US      18:35 18:33 5:59  33  70.6       
3     102 ALYCIA GEARY                  F      HARLEYSVILLE PA    US      19:02 19:02 6:08  28  77.4       
4     133 PETER LAMB                    M      DRESHER      PA    US      19:30 19:30 6:17  30  66.6       
5     35  WALT HAWTHORNE                M      NEW HOPE     PA    US      20:18 20:16 6:32  44  69.4       
6     137 BRETT JETT                    M      N WALES      PA    US      21:23 21:23 6:54  44  65.8       
7     136 DON MORRISON                  M      W BRANDYWINE PA    US      21:33 21:33 6:57  67  78.5       
8     98  CHRISTINA CARUSO              F      AMBLER       PA    US      21:51 21:50 7:03  33  67.6       
9     44  ERIC KRESSMAN                 M      AMBLER       PA    US      21:52 21:50 7:03  47  65.9       
10    8   BRENT BENNER                  M      AMBLER       PA    US      22:00 21:58 7:05  33  59.7       
11    111 DOUG MARTIN                   M      AMBLER       PA    US      22:10 22:09 7:09  31  58.8       
12    79  ROBERT SIEGLE                 M      DOYLESTOWN   PA    US      22:19 22:18 7:12  48  65.0       
13    138 JOE WASSEL                    M      N WALES      PA    US      23:03 22:56 7:24  54  66.2       
14    55  CRAIG MELOGRANO               M      LOWER GWYNED PA    US      23:25 23:20 7:32  45  60.8       
15    61  HEATHER MUNIZZA               F      HORSHAM      PA    US      23:40 23:37 7:37  33  62.5       
16    104 GEOFF GIPSON                  M      NORTH WALES  PA    US      23:45 23:40 7:38  39  57.4       
17    9   CHRISTOPHER BLOOM             M      PHILADELPHIA PA    US      23:47 23:46 7:40  25  54.5       
18    110 JODY LAVERDURE                F      NORTH WALES  PA    US      23:51 23:49 7:41  35  62.3       
19    126 NICOLE KEE                    F      AMBLER       PA    US      24:07 24:04 7:46  27  61.2       
20    96  AMY CANNON                    F      NORTH WALES  PA    US      24:21 24:14 7:49  31  60.8       
21    107 C. HAN                        M      LOWER GWYNED PA    US      24:25 24:23 7:52  9   66.6       
22    103 ADRIANNA GIPSON               F      NORTH WALES  PA    US      24:43 24:39 7:57  38  60.8       
23    1   MIKE AMATO                    M      AMBLER       PA    US      24:47 24:42 7:58  49  59.1       
24    134 RAYMOND HYER                  M      L GWYNEDD    PA    US      24:49 24:46 7:59  48  58.6       
25    119 GEOFF SLICK                   M      HARLEYSVILLE PA    US      25:05 25:00 8:04  50  58.9       
26    93  MEGAN WILKIN                  F      AMBLER       PA    US      25:08 25:04 8:05  41  60.7       
27    63  ERIC NEUMEISTER               M      AMBLER       PA    US      25:12 25:06 8:06  45  56.5       
28    115 J. PETERSON                   F      NORTH WALES  PA    US      25:16 25:12 8:08  10  68.8       
29    54  JOANNE MCGINTY                F      HORSHAM      PA    US      25:41 25:39 8:16  52  65.7       
30    100 KATRINA DENK                  F      PHILADELPHIA PA    US      25:56 25:50 8:20  39  58.3       
31    58  ERIC MOLL                     M      HATBORO      PA    US      25:57 25:53 8:21  27  50.1       
32    18  NICOLE CHIU                   F      NORTH WALES  PA    US      26:03 25:55 8:22  14  60.8       
33    2   KEN AMEY                      M      AMBLER       PA    US      26:04 26:00 8:23  65  63.9       
34    30  JENNIFER HANDLER              F      HUNTINGDON V PA    US      26:12 26:10 8:26  42  58.5       
35    143 DANIELLE SCHNEIDER            F      L GWYNEDD    PA    US      26:14 26:12 8:27  36  56.7       
36    78  K. SIEGLE                     F      DOYLESTOWN   PA    US      26:31 26:28 8:32  12  62.1       
37    57  CHRIS MOLL                    M      PHOENIXVILLE PA    US      26:33 26:29 8:33  30  49.0       
38    106 ASHLEY HAN                    F      LOWER GWYNED PA    US      26:45 26:43 8:37  40  56.6       
39    75  MIKE SHOEMAKER                M      NORTH WALES  PA    US      26:51 26:42 8:37  43  52.3       
40    130 G. WIRSUL                     M      AMBLER       PA    US      26:53 26:53 8:40  9   60.4       
41    129 ANDY WIRSUL                   M      AMBLER       PA    US      26:53 26:52 8:40  41  51.3       
42    76  O. SHOEMAKER                  M      NORTH WALES  PA    US      26:55 26:47 8:38  7   68.2       
43    121 LAUREN WEIHENMAYER            F      FORT WASHING PA    US      27:15 27:11 8:46  36  54.7       
44    122 NIKKI WEIHENMAYER             F      AMBLER       PA    US      27:15 27:11 8:46  32  54.3       
45    116 JOE PIERGROSSI                M      BLUE BELL    PA    US      27:19 27:13 8:47  45  52.1       
46    27  KATHY HAHN                    F      WARRINGTON   PA    US      27:19 27:14 8:47  59  67.1       
47    42  KATELYN KOTULKA               F      BLUE BELL    PA    US      27:20 27:18 8:48  32  54.0       
48    13  THOMAS CANNON                 M      NORTH WALES  PA    US      27:25 27:23 8:50  60  58.2       
49    95  LEE ANDREWS                   M      PLYMOUTH MEE PA    US      27:27 27:20 8:49  65  60.8       
50    66  PHILIP PERILSTEIN             M      AMBLER       PA    US      27:39 27:33 8:53  41  50.0       
51    59  TED MONTRELLA                 M      COLLEGEVILLE PA    US      27:40 27:32 8:53  60  57.9       
52    46  JOE LANGELLA                  M      NORTH WALES  PA    US      27:43 27:39 8:55  56  55.8       
53    47  AMY LORENZO                   F      AMBLER       PA    US      27:52 27:49 8:58  46  56.9       
54    123 DANE WETZEL                   M      AMBLER       PA    US      27:54 27:51 8:59  13  50.3       
55    39  MELISSA JUSTICE               F      AMBLER       PA    US      27:55 27:52 8:59  44  55.8       
56    4   COURTNEY BARAN                F      AMBLER       PA    US      27:57 27:49 8:58  40  54.4       
57    72  Anonymous Participant         F                         US      28:04 27:58 9:01  42  54.8       
58    20  ANGIE D'ORAZIO                F      CHALFONT     PA    US      28:05 28:01 9:02  44  55.5       
59    50  KATIE MAGUIRE                 F      AMBLER       PA    US      28:06 28:01 9:02  46  56.4       
60    68  LEN POLISH                    M      SPRING HOUSE PA    US      28:07 27:58 9:01  70  62.3       
61    60  MAURA MULLEN                  F      YARDLEY      PA    US      28:09 28:05 9:04  47  56.8       
62    26  GINA GRISAFI                  F      DOYLESTOWN   PA    US      28:16 28:12 9:06  36  52.7       
63    23  BRIDGET GIORDANO              F      AMBLER       PA    US      28:20 28:13 9:06  38  53.1       
64    40  JUSTIN KENNETT                M      EAST NORRITO PA    US      28:34 28:28 9:11  38  47.4       
65    114 JASON PETERSON                M      NORTH WALES  PA    US      28:35 28:30 9:12  40  48.0       
66    48  ROBERT LOUIS                  M      GLENSIDE     PA    US      29:04 28:54 9:19  69  59.7       
67    22  CHARLES GEMMI                 M      AMBLER       PA    US      29:07 29:00 9:21  48  50.0       
68    11  CHASTITY BRUNO                F      AMBLER       PA    US      29:08 29:00 9:21  45  54.1       
69    85  ANGELA STAPLES                F      QUAKERTOWN   PA    US      29:27 29:21 9:28  31  50.2       
70    86  HOLLY STAUBER                 F      BLUE BELL    PA    US      29:30 29:22 9:28  54  58.7       
71    105 RIZ GUEVARRA                  M      HAMILTON     NJ    US      29:33 29:30 9:31  51  50.3       
72    80  DAVID SMELTZER                M      AMBLER       PA    US      29:35 29:21 9:28  58  53.4       
73    71  CHIP ROSE                     M      PHILADELPHIA PA    US      29:39 29:34 9:32  66  56.7       
74    83  KIMBERLY SOBIESKI             F      AMBLER       PA    US      29:41 29:34 9:32  51  56.4       
75    14  BRIAN CARLISLE                M      NORTH WALES  PA    US      30:06 30:02 9:41  56  51.3       
76    3   TANYA BAMFORD                 F      LANSDALE     PA    US      30:19 30:15 9:45  49  53.9       
77    10  AMY BRODSKY                   F      AMBLER       PA    US      30:36 30:29 9:50  43  50.6       
78    128 ALLISON STITZINGER            F      DOYLESTOWN   PA    US      30:49 30:42 9:54  31  48.0       
79    64  MARCI NEUMEISTER              F      AMBLER       PA    US      31:06 31:00 10:00 45  50.6       
80    56  NATALIE MELOGRANO             F      LOWER GWYNED PA    US      31:06 30:58 9:59  39  48.6       
81    69  KEVIN PRICE                   M      SPRING HOUSE PA    US      31:13 31:07 10:02 38  43.3       
82    94  CARI ZELEZNOCK                F      AMBLER       PA    US      31:45 31:37 10:12 45  49.6       
83    99  LINDA DELP                    F      NORTH WALES  PA    US      31:57       10:18 43  48.3       
84    15  BRIAN CARLISLE                M      NORTH WALES  PA    US      31:58       10:19 56  48.2       
85    142 RACHEL KLEIN                  F      BLUE BELL    PA    US      32:00 31:55 10:18 45  49.1       
86    7   SHARON BELL                   F      NORRISTOWN   PA    US      32:06 32:01 10:20 66  62.3       
87    65  ERICA PERILSTEIN              F      AMBLER       PA    US      32:36 32:30 10:29 39  46.3       
88    140 SCOTT TOLLEY                  M      LANSDALE     PA    US      32:41 32:36 10:31 66  51.4       
89    87  RICK TROWBRIDGE               M      MOHNTON      PA    US      32:47 32:43 10:33 63  49.9       
90    73  EILEEN SCHECK                 F      HATBORO      PA    US      33:10 33:02 10:39 55  52.8       
91    33  ASHLEY HAWTHORNE              F      CROYDON      PA    US      33:28 33:22 10:46 24  44.2       
92    97  STEFANIE CARASAS              F      GLEN MILLS   PA    US      33:39 33:34 10:50 44  46.3       
93    62  NICOLE NELSON                 F      LANSDALE     PA    US      33:44 33:38 10:51 36  44.2       
94    74  MARY THERESA SCHWARTZER       F      HARLEYSVILLE PA    US      33:45 33:36 10:50 47  47.5       
95    53  CLARE MCGEE                   F      WARRINGTON   PA    US      34:14 34:11 11:02 44  45.5       
96    92  EMILY WICKS                   F      AMBLER       PA    US      34:26 34:20 11:05 39  43.8       
97    19  MARIA COLLETT                 F      AMBLER       PA    US      34:42 34:31 11:08 43  44.7       
98    132 ELENA LAMB                    F      DRESHER      PA    US      35:30 35:22 11:25 35  41.9       
99    37  LESLIE HORN                   F      COOPERSBURG  PA    US      35:33 35:31 11:27 49  45.9       
100   109 FRED KALANTARI                M      HATFIELD     PA    US      35:46 35:36 11:29 69  48.4       
101   141 WILLIAM JACKSON               M      LANSDALE     PA    US      35:46 35:35 11:29 48  40.8       
102   113 MELISSA MILLER                F      AMBLER       PA    US      36:30 36:22 11:44 45  43.1       
103   81  DEBBIE SMELTZER               F      AMBLER       PA    US      36:39 36:26 11:45 58  49.6       
104   101 ANGELO DEVITA                 M      AMBLER       PA    US      36:40 36:35 11:48 61  43.9       
105   131 HEIDI GRAY-DEVITA             F      L GWYNEDD    PA    US      36:42 36:35 11:48 57  48.8       
106   139 A. HODGSON                    M      AMBLER       PA    US      37:10 36:59 11:56 10  41.9       
107   25  ANNE MICHELLE GRANADA CAFIERO F      LANSDALE     PA    US      37:11 37:04 11:57 37  40.3       
108   43  IRENE KOVACS-DONAGHY          F      HATFIELD     PA    US      37:17 37:08 11:59 39  40.5       
109   51  CASEY MCCULLION               F      NORTH WALES  PA    US      37:22 37:09 11:59 33  39.8       
110   67  MICHAEL PIRONTI               M      AMBLER       PA    US      37:45 37:35 12:07 39  36.2       
111   5   JENNIFER BARCHUK              F      NORRISTOWN   PA    US      37:56 37:47 12:11 34  39.2       
112   36  TIFFANY HODGSON               F      AMBLER       PA    US      38:19 38:08 12:18 45  41.1       
113   12  JUSTIN CAFIERO                M      LANSDALE     PA    US      39:02 38:56 12:34 35  34.0       
114   120 REBECCA THOMPSON              F      LANSDALE     PA    US      40:00 39:50 12:51 45  39.4       
115   6   JEN BAUER                     F      PHILADELPHIA PA    US      41:01 40:53 13:11 47  39.0       
116   88  KATHLEEN WATERS               F      LANSDALE     PA    US      41:59 41:49 13:29 56  42.2       
117   38  TRACY JOHNS                   F      COLLEGEVILLE PA    US      42:51 42:39 13:45 46  37.1       
118   77  COLLEEN SIEGLE                F      DOYLESTOWN   PA    US      42:51 42:40 13:46 43  36.2       
119   34  LISA HAWTHORNE                F      NEW HOPE     PA    US      43:42 43:36 14:04 43  35.4       
120   24  DANIELLA GIVAND               F      NORTH WALES  PA    US      45:43 45:31 14:41 44  34.2       
121   17  ALEXANDRA CHIU                F      NORTH WALES  PA    US      45:53 45:42 14:45 49  35.7       
122   108 BERNADETTE HANDLER            F      AMBLER       PA    US      45:59 45:50 14:47 72  47.3       
123   127 PAIGE NESTER                  F      HAMILTON     NJ    US      46:36 46:32 15:01 14  33.8       
124   125 JACKIE HAGEN                  F      FEASTERVILLE PA    US      59:57 59:53 19:19 43  25.8       
125   91  DAVID WEIR                    M      HATBORO      PA    US      59:58 59:54 19:19 49  24.4       

Embed Code